ERC New Year's Day 5 Mile race

Wed January 1, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     544  Mathew McClellan      M      Saegertown        PA    US      29:34.7   29:34.3   5:55  34  72.7       1        M Open    
2     3353 Chad Gross            M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      32:19.7   32:18.6   6:28  30  66.0       1        M 30-34   
3     882  Daniel Bender         M      Girard            PA    US      32:52.3   32:48.6   6:34  39  67.3       1        M 35-39   
4     138  Anna Alberti          F      Edinboro          PA    US      32:52.9   32:52.0   6:34  19  73.8       1        F Open    
5     3385 Greg Graginer         M      Erie              PA    US      33:59.1   33:56.7   6:47  36  63.9       2        M 35-39   
6     849  Desiree Terella       F      Fairview          PA    US      35:02.3   35:01.6   7:00  31  69.1       1        F 30-34   
7     62   Paul Gross            M      Wattsburg         PA    US      35:47.1   35:45.9   7:09  16  60.9       1        M 16-19   
8     547  Gianna Guerino        F      Sharon            PA    US      35:50.7   35:48.8   7:10  40  69.5       1        F Masters 
9     850  Cassie Carr           F      lake city         PA    US      36:08.5   36:03.4   7:13  18  67.9       1        F 16-19   
10    179  John Trucilla         M      Erie              PA    US      36:20.0   36:19.5   7:16  59  71.5       1        M Masters 
11    872  Anonymous Participant F                              US      36:37.7   36:35.5   7:19  45  70.6       1        F 45-49   
12    3370 Rebecca Easly         F      Erie              PA    US      36:50.2   36:42.1   7:20  25  65.9       1        F 25-29   
13    823  Rob Kolodzijczak      M      North East        PA    US      36:54.9   36:54.0   7:23  45  62.6       1        M 45-49   
14    150  Jose Quiros           M      Medina            NY    US      37:15.5   37:05.8   7:25  42  60.9       1        M 40-44   
15    1044 Sam Mountin           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      37:23.6   37:19.6   7:28  19  57.1       2        M 16-19   
16    3361 Hannah Palmer         F      Erie              PA    US      37:38.1   37:31.0   7:30  13  71.0       1        F 13-15   
17    177  Dan Cass              M      Erie              PA    US      37:47.4   37:45.5   7:33  49  63.2       2        M 45-49   
18    3339 Bridget Fetzner       F      Waterford         PA    US      38:01.9   37:51.1   7:34  45  68.3       2        F 45-49   
19    534  S. Mark Courtney      M      Grove City        PA    US      37:53.1   37:52.8   7:35  63  71.1       1        M 60-64   
20    3350 Kevin Louis           M      Erie              PA    US      38:05.5   37:56.3   7:35  54  65.6       1        M 50-54   
21    181  Pamela Wassell        F      Erie              PA    US      38:02.8   38:01.7   7:36  56  77.0       1        F 55-59   
22    89   Mike Lawrence         M      Erie              PA    US      38:03.6   38:01.8   7:36  55  66.0       1        M 55-59   
23    495  Eric Witkowski        M      Erie              PA    US      38:08.6   38:05.6   7:37  50  63.2       2        M 50-54   
24    125  Ted Williams          M      North East        PA    US      38:13.6   38:12.0   7:38  57  66.8       2        M 55-59   
25    985  Jack Byers            M      Erie              PA    US      38:21.9   38:21.6   7:40  60  68.3       2        M 60-64   
26    3357 Martin Raffensberger  M      Cranesville       PA    US      38:40.2   38:34.7   7:43  43  59.0       2        M 40-44   
27    3373 Andrew Canfield       M      Edinboro          PA    US      38:54.9   38:52.4   7:46  36  55.8       3        M 35-39   
28    3374 Ross Prather          M      Meadville         PA    US      39:08.4   39:04.5   7:49  54  63.7       3        M 50-54   
29    182  Jacob Bessman         M      Geneva            OH    US      39:20.5   39:15.3   7:51  31  54.4       2        M 30-34   
30    90   Christina Stanhope    F      Kinsman           OH    US      39:27.3   39:16.8   7:51  44  65.2       1        F 40-44   
31    93   Chris Marchant        M      Erie              PA    US      39:24.0   39:22.9   7:53  53  62.6       4        M 50-54   
32    3427 Melissa Good          F      Linesville        PA    US      41:10.7   39:27.3   7:53  50  69.1       1        F 50-54   
33    870  Don Fagley            M      Albion            PA    US      39:32.6   39:28.3   7:54  58  65.2       3        M 55-59   
34    988  Ginny Sackett         F      Erie              PA    US      39:34.6   39:32.1   7:54  56  74.1       2        F 55-59   
35    896  Nate Schweitzer       M      Erie              PA    US      39:55.1   39:44.2   7:57  20  53.6       1        M 20-24   
36    3404 Brian Smith           M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      39:57.7   39:47.4   7:57  54  62.5       5        M 50-54   
37    3367 Stephen EASLY         M      Erie              PA    US      39:59.5   39:51.0   7:58  58  64.6       4        M 55-59   
38    194  Steven Sek            M      Dunkirk           NY    US      40:27.9   40:14.1   8:03  42  56.1       3        M 40-44   
39    855  Shane Krause          M      Erie              PA    US      40:25.3   40:22.3   8:04  38  54.3       4        M 35-39   
40    94   Danny Marchant        M      Erie              PA    US      40:37.2   40:35.6   8:07  68  69.5       1        M 65-69   
41    885  Donald Sitter         M      Erie              PA    US      41:18.7   41:07.3   8:13  43  55.4       4        M 40-44   
42    279  Patrick Hesidence     M      Waterford         PA    US      41:28.5   41:17.3   8:15  55  60.8       5        M 55-59   
43    880  Terry A Putt          M      Orwell            OH    US      41:26.7   41:21.1   8:16  66  66.9       2        M 65-69   
44    541  Mike Durlin           M      Girard            PA    US      41:31.6   41:28.4   8:18  64  65.5       3        M 60-64   
45    998  Luigi Montagna        M      Erie              PA    US      41:41.3   41:30.9   8:18  66  66.7       3        M 65-69   
46    3345 dana miller           F      mckean            PA    US      41:36.0   41:33.4   8:19  25  58.2       2        F 25-29   
47    3346 Dorothy Cerroni       F      Sharon            PA    US      41:36.3   41:34.4   8:19  56  70.4       3        F 55-59   
48    3340 Daniel Loose          M      Ashtabula         OH    US      41:40.0   41:34.7   8:19  57  61.4       6        M 55-59   
49    3428 Thomas Pearson        M      Erie              PA    US      44:32.6   41:40.6   8:20  53  59.2       6        M 50-54   
50    864  Amy Fisher            F      Erie              PA    US      41:52.0   41:43.4   8:21  46  62.5       3        F 45-49   
51    3371 David George          M      Erie              PA    US      41:49.0   41:45.3   8:21  31  51.1       3        M 30-34   
52    193  Tim Shine             M      Erie              PA    US      41:57.8   41:52.7   8:23  43  54.4       5        M 40-44   
53    147  Katharine Ahrens      F      Raleigh           NC    US      42:00.5   41:57.1   8:23  26  57.7       3        F 25-29   
54    3306 Brianne Misoff        F      Girard            PA    US      42:22.8   42:12.7   8:27  29  57.3       4        F 25-29   
55    890  Dan Huber             M      Erie              PA    US      42:19.7   42:15.4   8:27  51  57.4       7        M 50-54   
56    148  Fredrick Mclaughlin   M      Erie              PA    US      42:38.0   42:20.4   8:28  46  55.0       3        M 45-49   
57    437  Andy Klrahe           M      Erie              PA    US      42:49.0   42:32.6   8:31  50  56.6       8        M 50-54   
58    3355 Phoebe Clemente       F      Fairview          PA    US      42:45.0   42:36.4   8:31  45  60.7       4        F 45-49   
59    3372 Jason Paradisi        M      Erie              PA    US      42:55.8   42:38.2   8:32  43  53.4       6        M 40-44   
60    3365 Rob Roddy             M      Erie              PA    US      42:48.1   42:40.7   8:32  52  57.3       9        M 50-54   
61    3419 Ben Reitz             M      Erie              PA    US      42:55.0   42:47.3   8:33  44  53.6       7        M 40-44   
62    3381 Rocco Riazzi          M      Fairview          PA    US      43:14.5   43:06.8   8:37  64  63.0       4        M 60-64   
63    545  Robert Von Thaden     M      Erie              PA    US      43:24.3   43:08.2   8:38  46  54.0       4        M 45-49   
64    883  Ray Dworakowski       M      Girard            PA    US      43:16.1   43:13.4   8:39  64  62.9       5        M 60-64   
65    188  Ron Krystek           M      Erie              PA    US      43:30.5   43:18.8   8:40  64  62.7       6        M 60-64   
66    981  Terry Hokaj           M      Erie              PA    US      43:40.0   43:24.6   8:41  50  55.4       10       M 50-54   
67    867  Joshua Williams       M      Erie              PA    US      43:36.4   43:27.9   8:42  30  49.1       4        M 30-34   
68    187  Ryan Fasenmyer        M      Erie              PA    US      44:11.4   43:30.6   8:42  42  51.9       8        M 40-44   
69    3432 Felisa Rzepecki       F      Fairview          PA    US      43:58.9   43:30.8   8:42  44  58.9       2        F 40-44   
70    984  Matt Stebick          M      Waterford         PA    US      43:44.1   43:31.0   8:42  52  56.2       11       M 50-54   
71    500  Mike Mirth            M      Harborcreek       PA    US      43:55.0   43:38.1   8:44  41  51.4       9        M 40-44   
72    3423 Jonathan Riley        M      Waterford         PA    US      44:09.5   43:49.6   8:46  41  51.1       10       M 40-44   
73    3387 Dan Giannelli         M      North East        PA    US      43:57.9   43:50.1   8:46  52  55.8       12       M 50-54   
74    3417 Bruce Hordusky        M      Erie              PA    US      44:27.0   43:52.6   8:47  64  61.9       7        M 60-64   
75    3425 Timothy Cross         M      Erie              PA    US      44:13.1   43:54.2   8:47  56  57.6       7        M 55-59   
76    1070 Elizabeth Haffley     F      Erie              PA    US      43:57.1   43:55.3   8:47  36  55.7       1        F 35-39   
77    96   Randy Harris          M      Erie              PA    US      44:05.9   43:55.5   8:47  43  51.8       11       M 40-44   
78    136  Tom Meka              M      Angola            NY    US      43:57.1   43:56.6   8:47  68  64.2       4        M 65-69   
79    1000 Eric Mountin          M      Tallahassee       FL    US      44:02.2   43:58.1   8:48  56  57.5       8        M 55-59   
80    854  Bruce Carter          M      Alden             NY    US      44:07.3   44:00.8   8:48  65  62.3       5        M 65-69   
81    195  Walter Anderson       M      Conneaut          OH    US      44:24.5   44:18.3   8:52  45  52.2       5        M 45-49   
82    143  Bill Whaley           M      Corry             PA    US      44:40.3   44:18.8   8:52  61  59.7       8        M 60-64   
83    3406 Kim Shell             F      Carlton           PA    US      45:20.9   44:19.7   8:52  36  55.2       2        F 35-39   
84    3401 mary rose kerner      F      cranesville       PA    US      44:33.7   44:26.5   8:53  23  54.5       1        F 20-24   
85    860  Stephanie Winters     F      Meadville         PA    US      44:42.5   44:26.6   8:53  38  55.4       3        F 35-39   
86    3400 Brett Buman           M      Girard            PA    US      44:34.7   44:27.3   8:53  26  48.0       1        M 25-29   
87    499  TROY JEWELL           M      Waterford         PA    US      44:52.3   44:38.5   8:56  48  53.0       6        M 45-49   
88    191  Noah Sandstrom        M      Erie              PA    US      44:49.5   44:44.9   8:57  38  49.0       5        M 35-39   
89    3362 Brian Howells         M      Lakewood          OH    US      45:08.8   44:50.4   8:58  55  55.9       9        M 55-59   
90    192  Susan Pintea          F      Erie              PA    US      45:19.8   45:15.3   9:03  36  54.0       4        F 35-39   
91    3382 Stanley Hoover        M      Camp Hill         PA    US      45:44.7   45:26.5   9:05  33  47.2       5        M 30-34   
92    999  Anthony Berdis        M      Cleveland         OH    US      45:39.8   45:32.7   9:07  52  53.7       13       M 50-54   
93    100  Barbara Gross         F      Wattsburg         PA    US      45:54.0   45:39.8   9:08  53  61.8       2        F 50-54   
94    3390 Rob Hoover            M      Franklin          PA    US      46:03.1   45:44.5   9:09  44  50.1       12       M 40-44   
95    123  Jeff Shaw             M      Erie              PA    US      45:58.9   45:51.9   9:10  64  59.2       9        M 60-64   
96    546  Jamie Myers           M      Waterford         PA    US      46:33.1   45:56.4   9:11  48  51.5       7        M 45-49   
97    3352 Mike Schoonover       M      Kingsville        OH    US      46:03.3   46:00.8   9:12  42  49.1       13       M 40-44   
98    876  John DeMarco          M      Jamestown         PA    US      46:18.0   46:03.2   9:13  49  51.8       8        M 45-49   
99    3399 Anonymous Participant F                              US      47:57.8   46:09.4   9:14  49  58.4       5        F 45-49   
100   858  Christine McWilliams  F      Meadville         PA    US      46:32.4   46:17.0   9:15  47  56.9       6        F 45-49   
101   3383 Karyn Senita          F      Grove City        PA    US      46:28.1   46:22.3   9:16  44  55.2       3        F 40-44   
102   176  Bill Bernard          M      Geneva            OH    US      46:36.1   46:29.8   9:18  51  52.2       14       M 50-54   
103   3363 Michael Palmer        M      Erie              PA    US      46:46.0   46:38.6   9:20  44  49.2       14       M 40-44   
104   180  Robert Freeman        M      Erie              PA    US      47:23.3   46:44.5   9:21  62  57.1       10       M 60-64   
105   140  Rob Giannamore        M      Albion            PA    US      46:49.9   46:45.1   9:21  42  48.3       15       M 40-44   
106   3431 Kelli Proctor         F      Waterford         PA    US      47:50.9   46:51.6   9:22  42  53.8       4        F 40-44   
107   144  Michael Esser         M      Union City        PA    US      47:28.9   46:52.2   9:22  50  51.3       15       M 50-54   
108   3396 Joshua Mikesell       M      Edinboro          PA    US      47:20.7   46:52.6   9:23  42  48.2       16       M 40-44   
109   275  Charlie Lintelman     M      Erie              PA    US      47:22.4   46:56.9   9:23  30  45.4       6        M 30-34   
110   198  Jennifer Blose        F      Erie              PA    US      47:25.6   47:00.7   9:24  31  51.5       2        F 30-34   
111   132  Fonda Johnson         F      Warren            PA    US      47:29.7   47:16.0   9:27  43  53.8       5        F 40-44   
112   851  Mackenzie Shady       F      Girard            PA    US      47:21.9   47:18.1   9:28  14  55.2       2        F 13-15   
113   982  Andrew Rainbow        M      Erie              PA    US      47:55.2   47:23.3   9:29  37  46.0       6        M 35-39   
114   529  Jim Kipp              M      Meadville         PA    US      47:55.3   47:23.4   9:29  57  53.8       10       M 55-59   
115   3308 Jennifer Bach         F      Lake City         PA    US      47:39.2   47:28.5   9:30  47  55.5       7        F 45-49   
116   190  Lauren Sanko          F      Erie              PA    US      47:35.5   47:31.6   9:30  40  52.4       6        F 40-44   
117   151  David Roosa           M      Ashtabula         OH    US      47:40.4   47:33.6   9:31  28  44.8       2        M 25-29   
118   178  David Roosa           M      Ashtabula         OH    US      47:40.6   47:34.0   9:31  51  51.0       16       M 50-54   
119   278  Jennifer Decker       F      Erie              PA    US      47:47.2   47:38.0   9:32  49  56.6       8        F 45-49   
120   183  shelly Wilmoth        F      Erie              PA    US      47:50.6   47:40.4   9:32  56  61.4       4        F 55-59   
121   895  S. Whitney            M      Clymer            NY    US      47:53.2   47:42.0   9:32  10  53.5       1        M 1-12    
122   308  daniel perritano      M                              US      48:09.5   47:47.8   9:34  55  52.5       11       M 55-59   
123   3413 Robert Lacy           M      Edinboro          PA    US      47:59.3   47:49.8   9:34  56  52.9       12       M 55-59   
124   3348 Lisa Miller           F      Waterford         PA    US      48:10.6   47:51.4   9:34  40  52.0       7        F 40-44   
125   133  Pamela Hahn           F      Warren            PA    US      48:08.2   47:54.0   9:35  46  54.5       9        F 45-49   
126   871  Jennie Hagerty        F      Erie              PA    US      48:08.5   47:54.3   9:35  55  60.4       5        F 55-59   
127   95   Michelle Keck         F      Erie              PA    US      48:09.1   47:59.3   9:36  33  50.5       3        F 30-34   
128   97   Kelly Mitchell        F      Erie              PA    US      48:18.8   48:10.0   9:38  20  50.2       2        F 20-24   
129   1071 William Mitchell      M      Erie              PA    US      48:19.1   48:10.3   9:38  54  51.7       17       M 50-54   
130   865  Rob Wellington        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      48:38.7   48:18.9   9:40  38  45.4       7        M 35-39   
131   533  Bryan Craig           M      Erie              PA    US      48:43.0   48:19.4   9:40  31  44.2       7        M 30-34   
132   549  Michael Gustafson     M      Erie              PA    US      48:45.3   48:20.7   9:40  46  48.2       9        M 45-49   
133   3421 Anonymous Participant F                              US      48:41.6   48:21.6   9:40  40  51.5       8        F 40-44   
134   310  Parker Nguyen         M      Harborcreek       PA    US      48:51.5   48:25.1   9:41  13  47.6       1        M 13-15   
135   986  James Dobrich         M      Erie              PA    US      48:33.1   48:26.5   9:41  59  53.6       13       M 55-59   
136   531  Monica Hebert         F      Middlefield       OH    US      48:44.4   48:28.8   9:42  35  50.3       5        F 35-39   
137   530  Brannon Hebert        M      Middlefield       OH    US      48:44.1   48:29.0   9:42  43  47.0       17       M 40-44   
138   889  Fred Bird             M      Erie              PA    US      48:47.4   48:36.1   9:43  54  51.2       18       M 50-54   
139   128  Christian Fuller      M      Waynesville       OH    US      48:55.3   48:37.3   9:43  43  46.8       18       M 40-44   
140   130  E. Fuller             F      Waynesville       OH    US      48:55.0   48:37.3   9:43  12  56.1       1        F 1-12    
141   3336 Trisha Schreiber      F      Erie              PA    US      48:53.2   48:40.6   9:44  46  53.6       10       F 45-49   
142   542  Brianne McClellan     F      Saegertown        PA    US      48:53.3   48:40.8   9:44  39  50.9       6        F 35-39   
143   3405 Kevin Holland         M      Erie              PA    US      49:10.9   48:44.2   9:45  25  43.7       3        M 25-29   
144   3307 Jennifer Peirick      F      Holland           NY    US      49:18.7   49:06.7   9:49  42  51.3       9        F 40-44   
145   3343 Holly King            F      Albion            PA    US      49:30.2   49:10.0   9:50  35  49.6       7        F 35-39   
146   3418 Erin Klinge           F      Erie              PA    US      49:54.4   49:18.0   9:52  38  50.0       8        F 35-39   
147   3394 Allen Smith           M      Erie              PA    US      49:29.9   49:18.5   9:52  53  50.0       19       M 50-54   
148   875  Tony Carr             M      lake city         PA    US      49:49.8   49:25.7   9:53  46  47.1       10       M 45-49   
149   820  John Lauer            M      Fairview          PA    US      49:41.3   49:28.4   9:54  55  50.7       14       M 55-59   
150   550  Kevin Greene          M      Erie              PA    US      49:41.8   49:28.8   9:54  55  50.7       15       M 55-59   
151   3310 A. Peirick            F      Holland           NY    US      49:48.6   49:36.2   9:55  12  55.0       2        F 1-12    
152   186  Jessica Clippinger    F      Ripley            NY    US      50:04.2   49:47.3   9:57  46  52.4       11       F 45-49   
153   131  Gene Connell          M      Erie              PA    US      50:04.0   49:47.3   9:57  65  55.1       6        M 65-69   
154   189  Kirk Hamza            M      Edinboro          PA    US      50:24.9   49:56.6   9:59  69  57.0       7        M 65-69   
155   3379 Mari Howells          F      Erie              PA    US      50:20.2   49:59.7   10:00 53  56.5       3        F 50-54   
156   3309 Desmond Roeback       M      Erie              PA    US      50:21.4   50:03.6   10:01 45  46.2       11       M 45-49   
157   862  Tony Melendez         M      Erie              PA    US      50:28.8   50:07.4   10:01 48  47.2       12       M 45-49   
158   3369 Leslie Paradisi       F      Erie              PA    US      50:31.5   50:14.7   10:03 42  50.2       10       F 40-44   
159   3344 Meghan Stevenson      F      Wickliffe         OH    US      50:57.6   50:22.6   10:05 38  48.9       9        F 35-39   
160   3403 Abby Trapp            F      Waterford         PA    US      50:34.3   50:23.0   10:05 28  48.0       5        F 25-29   
161   3402 Lydia Smith           F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      50:34.2   50:23.3   10:05 25  48.0       6        F 25-29   
162   863  Jill Wellington       F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      50:47.4   50:27.6   10:06 37  48.6       10       F 35-39   
163   3359 David Komlenic        M      Finleyville       PA    US      50:51.4   50:28.5   10:06 60  51.9       11       M 60-64   
164   3375 Janet Zegarelli       F      Erie              PA    US      50:51.2   50:40.6   10:08 54  56.4       4        F 50-54   
165   543  Daniela Tobin         F      Mc Kean           PA    US      50:44.1   50:41.5   10:08 39  48.9       11       F 35-39   
166   3351 Chrissy Gamble        F      Girard            PA    US      50:44.1   50:41.9   10:08 43  50.1       11       F 40-44   
167   987  Amanda Chamberlain    F      Girard            PA    US      51:05.8   50:45.7   10:09 40  49.1       12       F 40-44   
168   3347 Mike Gourley          M      Harborcreek       PA    US      51:34.9   51:12.6   10:15 64  53.0       12       M 60-64   
169   142  Stephen Spacht        M      Erie              PA    US      51:43.0   51:21.3   10:16 64  52.9       13       M 60-64   
170   3398 Leeanna Golembiewski  F      Erie              PA    US      52:22.4   51:29.9   10:18 26  47.0       7        F 25-29   
171   3388 Nikki Niemeyer        F      Waterford         PA    US      52:22.5   51:30.0   10:18 27  47.0       8        F 25-29   
172   1123 Jennifer Pizzoferrato F      Ashtabula         OH    US      51:37.2   51:30.1   10:18 45  50.2       12       F 45-49   
173   98   Kristen Farbo         F      Erie              PA    US      51:56.9   51:33.3   10:19 49  52.3       13       F 45-49   
174        Gary Gray             M      Harborcreek       PA    US      51:48.0   51:48.0   10:22 62  51.5       14       M 60-64   
175   894  Anonymous Participant F                              US      52:23.4   52:11.2   10:26 41  48.0       13       F 40-44   
176   3349 Thom Miller           M      Waterford         PA    US      52:34.2   52:15.0   10:27 42  43.2       19       M 40-44   
177   87   Karen Manganaro       F      Erie              PA    US      53:14.5   52:41.0   10:32 60  58.5       1        F 60-64   
178   3407 Alicia Weed           F      Meadville         PA    US      54:02.6   52:44.3   10:33 33  46.0       4        F 30-34   
179   3408 michael bohrer        M      Erie              PA    US      53:24.6   52:44.7   10:33 56  48.0       16       M 55-59   
180   126  Julia Roussos         F      Mc Kean           PA    US      53:24.2   52:49.7   10:34 59  57.6       6        F 55-59   
181   3422 Gosha Riley           F      Waterford         PA    US      53:03.2   52:56.9   10:35 40  47.0       14       F 40-44   
182   990  Jeff Guild            M      Erie              PA    US      53:48.3   53:07.6   10:38 60  49.3       15       M 60-64   
183   3393 Erin Rowley           F      Mc Kean           PA    US      53:38.0   53:16.7   10:39 52  52.4       5        F 50-54   
184   3384 terry mcandrew        M      Mc Kean           PA    US      53:39.5   53:18.6   10:40 66  51.9       8        M 65-69   
185   346  Tri Nguyen            M      Harborcreek       PA    US      53:48.2   53:20.9   10:40 47  44.0       13       M 45-49   
186   898  Mary James            F      Conneaut Lake     PA    US      54:06.0   53:36.0   10:43 60  57.5       2        F 60-64   
187   900  Jennifer O'Neill      F      Lake City         PA    US      53:47.3   53:36.5   10:43 37  45.8       12       F 35-39   
188   3416 Laurie Hogan          F      Erie              PA    US      53:58.8   53:46.1   10:45 55  53.8       7        F 55-59   
189   535  Eric Marendt          M      Edinboro          PA    US      54:22.4   53:53.3   10:47 49  44.3       14       M 45-49   
190   824  Ashley Benedict       F      Erie              PA    US      54:12.5   53:59.6   10:48 31  44.8       5        F 30-34   
191   3366 Michelle Easly        F      Erie              PA    US      54:19.3   54:04.7   10:49 55  53.5       8        F 55-59   
192   280  Mary McDade           F      Edinboro          PA    US      54:39.3   54:31.4   10:54 52  51.2       6        F 50-54   
193   881  Maureen Williams      F      Waterford         PA    US      55:16.4   54:41.1   10:56 60  56.4       3        F 60-64   
194   888  Megan Glassman        F      Erie              PA    US      55:13.7   54:44.5   10:57 27  44.2       9        F 25-29   
195   879  Jessica Kirk          F      Geneva            OH    US      55:18.0   54:57.1   10:59 42  45.9       15       F 40-44   
196   857  Michelle Elek         F      Brecksville       OH    US      55:21.1   54:59.9   11:00 38  44.8       13       F 35-39   
197   3341 Bob Phillips          M      Erie              PA    US      55:59.3   55:04.8   11:01 35  39.2       8        M 35-39   
198   91   Kristen Andrews       F      Lake City         PA    US      55:59.1   55:07.9   11:02 32  43.9       6        F 30-34   
199   3429 Wesley Willow         M      Erie              PA    US      55:59.6   55:10.3   11:02 35  39.1       9        M 35-39   
200   252  Brenda Squires        F      Erie              PA    US      55:39.7   55:14.6   11:03 45  46.8       14       F 45-49   
201   92   Kari Hedderick        F      Erie              PA    US      55:59.3   55:15.9   11:03 32  43.8       7        F 30-34   
202   3409 Katie Phillips        F      Langhorne         PA    US      55:59.3   55:18.8   11:04 32  43.8       8        F 30-34   
203   748  N. Hamilton           F      Jamestown         NY    US      55:55.4   55:20.6   11:04 12  49.3       3        F 1-12    
204   3368 Tim Walmsley          M      Erie              PA    US      55:48.1   55:35.0   11:07 25  38.4       4        M 25-29   
205   3380 Jodi Hoover           F      Franklin          PA    US      56:19.2   55:43.9   11:09 45  46.4       15       F 45-49   
206   494  Jay Williams          M      Erie              PA    US      56:31.7   56:00.1   11:12 56  45.2       17       M 55-59   
207   3376 Libby Prather         F      Meadville         PA    US      56:24.2   56:08.8   11:14 55  51.5       9        F 55-59   
208   496  Heidi McLallen        F      Erie              PA    US      56:28.0   56:11.6   11:14 57  52.8       10       F 55-59   
209   3354 Haris Vakufac         M      Erie              PA    US      57:11.3   56:30.4   11:18 29  37.7       5        M 25-29   
210   497  Jeremy Mong           M      Lake City         PA    US      57:44.9   57:29.6   11:30 35  37.5       10       M 35-39   
211   989  Alexis Gonzalez       M      Erie              PA    US      57:59.8   57:30.4   11:30 26  37.1       6        M 25-29   
212   3358 Barbara Bowers        F      Erie              PA    US      58:26.4   57:58.2   11:36 60  53.2       4        F 60-64   
213   134  Stephanie Hicks       F      Erie              PA    US      58:31.3   58:08.2   11:38 52  48.0       7        F 50-54   
214   3342 Shelley Hill          F      Erie              PA    US      58:42.7   58:11.2   11:38 36  42.0       14       F 35-39   
215   825  Melissa Paduano       F      Jamestown         NY    US      59:10.4   58:35.1   11:43 40  42.5       16       F 40-44   
216   3392 Michelle Scully       F      Harborcreek       PA    US      59:03.1   58:35.7   11:43 24  41.3       3        F 20-24   
217   3356 Amanda Dickinson      F      Erie              PA    US      58:53.2   58:38.9   11:44 33  41.3       9        F 30-34   
218   88   Amber Oyler           F      Warren            PA    US      59:25.3   59:12.7   11:51 39  41.8       15       F 35-39   
219   3397 Kathy Schreckengost   F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:17.9 59:17.8   11:52 71  60.7       1        F 70-74   
220   866  Steven Gibbens        M      Erie              PA    US      1:00:01.5 59:39.6   11:56 29  35.7       7        M 25-29   
221   856  Jill Carter           F      Alden             NY    US      59:48.2   59:41.6   11:56 41  42.0       17       F 40-44   
222   878  Bill Smith            M      Harborcreek       PA    US      1:00:22.4 59:53.4   11:59 65  45.8       9        M 65-69   
223   3378 Melanie Henderson     F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:23.3 59:59.8   12:00 43  42.4       18       F 40-44   
224   869  Fred Beckwith         M      Erie              PA    US      1:00:06.2 1:00:02.5 12:01 73  49.9       1        M 70-74   
225   135  Mary Schleicher       F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:23.4 1:00:04.2 12:01 57  49.4       11       F 55-59   
226   3424 samy briner           M      West Springfield  PA    US      1:00:37.3 1:00:04.9 12:01 45  38.5       15       M 45-49   
227   3415 Jen Carner            F      Waterford         PA    US      1:00:41.4 1:00:20.7 12:04 46  43.2       16       F 45-49   
228   873  Megan Sullivan        F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:44.4 1:00:21.5 12:04 36  40.5       16       F 35-39   
229   819  H. Clippinger         M      Ripley            NY    US      1:01:05.1 1:00:48.2 12:10 11  40.3       2        M 1-12    
230   899  Phillip Schweitzer    M      Erie              PA    US      1:01:40.2 1:01:06.9 12:13 14  36.8       2        M 13-15   
231   3433 Shari Robinson        F      Erie              PA    US      1:03:32.8 1:01:08.5 12:14 45  42.3       17       F 45-49   
232   199  Katherine Sheridan    F      Erie              PA    US      1:01:35.8 1:01:08.7 12:14 43  41.6       19       F 40-44   
233   196  Mary Hammer           F      Erie              PA    US      1:01:35.8 1:01:08.8 12:14 59  49.7       12       F 55-59   
234   897  Peter Schweitzer      M      Erie              PA    US      1:02:08.8 1:01:40.8 12:20 18  34.6       3        M 16-19   
235   3391 Emily Grenci          F      Erie              PA    US      1:02:10.5 1:01:45.9 12:21 29  39.2       10       F 25-29   
236   874  Shay Davidson         F      Fairview          PA    US      1:02:22.9 1:01:50.5 12:22 40  40.3       20       F 40-44   
237   498  Walter Holtgrefe      M      Erie              PA    US      1:02:21.3 1:02:06.5 12:25 19  34.3       4        M 16-19   
238   274  Sarah Garofalo        F      Erie              PA    US      1:03:32.1 1:03:03.8 12:37 32  38.4       10       F 30-34   
239   3414 Lucius Bugbee         M      North East        PA    US      1:03:43.1 1:03:06.0 12:37 80  54.2       1        M 80-99   
240   141  Dalton Grafius        M      Erie              PA    US      1:03:38.1 1:03:15.5 12:39 24  33.7       2        M 20-24   
241   185  Anand Popuri          M      Erie              PA    US      1:03:39.7 1:03:17.4 12:39 34  34.0       8        M 30-34   
242   539  Mary Durlin           F      Girard            PA    US      1:03:34.9 1:03:28.8 12:42 66  52.7       1        F 65-69   
243   859  Kate Fiscus           F      Mc Kean           PA    US      1:04:13.1 1:03:35.9 12:43 39  38.9       17       F 35-39   
244   861  Jennifer Dylewski     F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:04:13.8 1:03:35.9 12:43 43  40.0       21       F 40-44   
245   3410 Erin Kelly            F      Harborcreek       PA    US      1:04:01.6 1:03:47.7 12:46 46  40.9       18       F 45-49   
246   372  Ron Bennett           M      Waterford         PA    US      1:04:00.0 1:03:56.3 12:47 72  46.2       2        M 70-74   
247   886  Donald Sitter 3rd     M      Erie              PA    US      1:04:26.8 1:03:58.4 12:48 19  33.3       5        M 16-19   
248   1113 Sherry Highfill       F      Erie              PA    US      1:04:43.0 1:04:07.0 12:49 42  39.3       22       F 40-44   
249   532  Brian Marendt         M      Saegertown        PA    US      1:04:43.1 1:04:12.7 12:51 46  36.3       16       M 45-49   
250   124  Terry Fuller          M      Erie              PA    US      1:04:33.9 1:04:16.9 12:51 67  43.5       10       M 65-69   
251   99   Ramon Patron Jr       M      Erie              PA    US      1:05:03.2 1:04:37.9 12:56 42  34.9       20       M 40-44   
252   994  Lisa Baker            F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:05:40.7 1:05:10.1 13:02 43  39.0       23       F 40-44   
253   853  Jennifer McBride      F      Erie              PA    US      1:05:53.6 1:05:28.2 13:06 34  37.1       11       F 30-34   
254   852  Kayla Penta           F      Erie              PA    US      1:05:55.0 1:05:28.5 13:06 32  37.0       12       F 30-34   
255   149  Susan Mclaughlin      F      Erie              PA    US      1:06:27.1 1:06:08.1 13:14 50  41.2       8        F 50-54   
256   146  Victor Rutkoski       M      Erie              PA    US      1:07:53.7 1:07:43.7 13:33 77  47.3       1        M 75-79   
257   548  Beverly Myers         F      Waterford         PA    US      1:08:45.9 1:08:10.9 13:38 45  37.9       19       F 45-49   
258   3364 Andrew Roddy          M      Erie              PA    US      1:08:27.1 1:08:19.0 13:40 13  33.7       3        M 13-15   
259   821  Debbie Natalie        F      Erie              PA    US      1:08:42.9 1:08:25.1 13:41 58  43.9       13       F 55-59   
260   251  Susan Turner          F      Erie              PA    US      1:08:42.8 1:08:26.8 13:41 45  37.8       20       F 45-49   
261   884  Darwin Sitter         M      Erie              PA    US      1:09:08.3 1:08:40.7 13:44 13  33.5       4        M 13-15   
262   3386 Tracy Jenks           F      Erie              PA    US      1:09:50.9 1:09:26.4 13:53 39  35.7       18       F 35-39   
263   129  Emily Fuller          F      Waynesville       OH    US      1:10:40.9 1:10:24.1 14:05 40  35.4       24       F 40-44   
264   887  Heather Sitter        F      Erie              PA    US      1:12:17.5 1:11:59.0 14:24 46  36.2       21       F 45-49   
265   184  Jamie Dregalla        F      Erie              PA    US      1:13:12.0 1:12:41.9 14:32 26  33.3       11       F 25-29   
266   540  Stacey Curry          F      Jamestown         NY    US      1:14:26.3 1:13:55.4 14:47 65  44.6       2        F 65-69   
267   145  Tammi Esser           F      Union City        PA    US      1:14:52.9 1:14:15.6 14:51 47  35.5       22       F 45-49   
268   822  Jenna Melendez        F      Erie              PA    US      1:15:36.3 1:15:11.8 15:02 44  34.1       25       F 40-44   
269   877  John Wroblewski       M      Erie              PA    US      1:16:17.5 1:16:12.9 15:15 72  38.7       3        M 70-74   
270   3420 Jennifer Beach        F      Meadville         PA    US      1:18:34.9 1:17:53.4 15:35 33  31.1       13       F 30-34   
271   992  Bill Tobin            M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:21:15.6 1:20:42.6 16:09 71  36.1       4        M 70-74   
272   892  Laurie Haibach        F      North East        PA    US      1:21:48.8 1:21:10.3 16:14 62  39.0       5        F 60-64   
273   86   Suzanne Carstater     F      Fairview          PA    US      1:23:21.6 1:22:19.6 16:28 62  38.4       6        F 60-64   
274   127  Sheryl Barner         F      Girard            PA    US      1:23:20.6 1:22:46.3 16:33 59  36.7       14       F 55-59   
275   3360 Michael Abt           M      Erie              PA    US      1:25:06.5 1:24:33.2 16:55 68  33.4       11       M 65-69   
276   267  Vicky Acosta          F      Erie              PA    US      1:28:36.4 1:28:05.7 17:37 47  29.9       23       F 45-49   
277   253  Kim Lesik             F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:28:36.5 1:28:06.0 17:37 48  30.2       24       F 45-49   
278   266  Marcia Ganska         F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:28:36.5 1:28:07.8 17:38 55  32.8       15       F 55-59   
279   3377 Sean Russo            M      Erie              PA    US      1:29:03.1 1:28:38.9 17:44 51  27.4       20       M 50-54   
280   3395 Dennis Albrewczynski  M      Erie              PA    US      1:31:57.0 1:31:19.5 18:16 51  26.6       21       M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mathew McClellan 544 34  1       M      Saegertown PA US 29:34.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anna Alberti 138 19  4       F      Edinboro PA US 32:52.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     John Trucilla 179 59  10      M      Erie PA US 36:20 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gianna Guerino 547 40  8       F      Sharon PA US 35:50.7 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     S. Whitney    895 10  121     M      Clymer NY US 47:53.2   
2     H. Clippinger 819 11  229     M      Ripley NY US 1:01:05.1 


Men 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Parker Nguyen      310  13  134     M      Harborcreek PA US 48:51.5   
2     Phillip Schweitzer 899  14  230     M      Erie PA US        1:01:40.2 
3     Andrew Roddy       3364 13  258     M      Erie PA US        1:08:27.1 


Men 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Gross       62   16  7       M      Wattsburg PA US   35:47.1   
2     Sam Mountin      1044 19  15      M      Tallahassee FL US 37:23.6   
3     Peter Schweitzer 897  18  234     M      Erie PA US        1:02:08.8 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Nate Schweitzer 896 20  35      M      Erie PA US 39:55.1   
2     Dalton Grafius  141 24  240     M      Erie PA US 1:03:38.1 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Buman   3400 26  86      M      Girard PA US    44:34.7 
2     David Roosa   151  28  117     M      Ashtabula OH US 47:40.4 
3     Kevin Holland 3405 25  143     M      Erie PA US      49:10.9 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Chad Gross    3353 30  2       M      Cambridge Springs PA US 32:19.7 
2     Jacob Bessman 182  31  29      M      Geneva OH US            39:20.5 
3     David George  3371 31  51      M      Erie PA US              41:49.0 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Daniel Bender   882  39  3       M      Girard PA US   32:52.3 
2     Greg Graginer   3385 36  5       M      Erie PA US     33:59.1 
3     Andrew Canfield 3373 36  27      M      Edinboro PA US 38:54.9 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jose Quiros          150  42  14      M      Medina NY US      37:15.5 
2     Martin Raffensberger 3357 43  26      M      Cranesville PA US 38:40.2 
3     Steven Sek           194  42  38      M      Dunkirk NY US     40:27.9 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rob Kolodzijczak    823 45  13      M      North East PA US 36:54.9 
2     Dan Cass            177 49  17      M      Erie PA US       37:47.4 
3     Fredrick Mclaughlin 148 46  56      M      Erie PA US       42:38.0 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Louis    3350 54  20      M      Erie PA US      38:05.5 
2     Eric Witkowski 495  50  23      M      Erie PA US      38:08.6 
3     Ross Prather   3374 54  28      M      Meadville PA US 39:08.4 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Lawrence 89  55  22      M      Erie PA US       38:03.6 
2     Ted Williams  125 57  24      M      North East PA US 38:13.6 
3     Don Fagley    870 58  33      M      Albion PA US     39:32.6 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Mark Courtney 534 63  19      M      Grove City PA US 37:53.1 
2     Jack Byers       985 60  25      M      Erie PA US       38:21.9 
3     Mike Durlin      541 64  44      M      Girard PA US     41:31.6 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Danny Marchant 94  68  40      M      Erie PA US   40:37.2 
2     Terry A Putt   880 66  43      M      Orwell OH US 41:26.7 
3     Luigi Montagna 998 66  45      M      Erie PA US   41:41.3 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Fred Beckwith   869 73  224     M      Erie PA US      1:00:06.2 
2     Ron Bennett     372 72  246     M      Waterford PA US 1:04:00.0 
3     John Wroblewski 877 72  269     M      Erie PA US      1:16:17.5 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Victor Rutkoski 146 77  256     M      Erie PA US 1:07:53.7 


Men 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lucius Bugbee 3414 80  239     M      North East PA US 1:03:43.1 


Female  1 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Fuller   130  12  140     F      Waynesville OH US 48:55.0 
2     A. Peirick  3310 12  151     F      Holland NY US     49:48.6 
3     N. Hamilton 748  12  203     F      Jamestown NY US   55:55.4 


Women 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hannah Palmer   3361 13  16      F      Erie PA US   37:38.1 
2     Mackenzie Shady 851  14  112     F      Girard PA US 47:21.9 


Women 16 To 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cassie Carr 850 18  9       F      lake city PA US 36:08.5 


Women 20 To 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     mary rose kerner 3401 23  84      F      cranesville PA US 44:33.7 
2     Kelly Mitchell   97   20  128     F      Erie PA US        48:18.8 
3     Michelle Scully  3392 24  216     F      Harborcreek PA US 59:03.1 


Women 25 To 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebecca Easly    3370 25  12      F      Erie PA US    36:50.2 
2     dana miller      3345 25  46      F      mckean PA US  41:36.0 
3     Katharine Ahrens 147  26  53      F      Raleigh NC US 42:00.5 


Women 30 To 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Desiree Terella 849 31  6       F      Fairview PA US 35:02.3 
2     Jennifer Blose  198 31  110     F      Erie PA US     47:25.6 
3     Michelle Keck   95  33  127     F      Erie PA US     48:09.1 


Women 35 To 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Haffley 1070 36  76      F      Erie PA US      43:57.1 
2     Kim Shell         3406 36  83      F      Carlton PA US   45:20.9 
3     Stephanie Winters 860  38  85      F      Meadville PA US 44:42.5 


Women 40 To 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Stanhope 90   44  30      F      Kinsman OH US    39:27.3 
2     Felisa Rzepecki    3432 44  69      F      Fairview PA US   43:58.9 
3     Karyn Senita       3383 44  101     F      Grove City PA US 46:28.1 


Women 45 To 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 872  45  11      F        US            36:37.7 
2     Bridget Fetzner       3339 45  18      F      Waterford PA US 38:01.9 
3     Amy Fisher            864  46  50      F      Erie PA US      41:52.0 


Women 50 To 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Good  3427 50  32      F      Linesville PA US 41:10.7 
2     Barbara Gross 100  53  93      F      Wattsburg PA US  45:54.0 
3     Mari Howells  3379 53  155     F      Erie PA US       50:20.2 


Women 55 To 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Pamela Wassell  181  56  21      F      Erie PA US   38:02.8 
2     Ginny Sackett   988  56  34      F      Erie PA US   39:34.6 
3     Dorothy Cerroni 3346 56  47      F      Sharon PA US 41:36.3 


Women 60 To 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Manganaro  87  60  177     F      Erie PA US          53:14.5 
2     Mary James       898 60  186     F      Conneaut Lake PA US 54:06.0 
3     Maureen Williams 881 60  193     F      Waterford PA US     55:16.4 


Women 65 To 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary Durlin  539 66  242     F      Girard PA US    1:03:34.9 
2     Stacey Curry 540 65  266     F      Jamestown NY US 1:14:26.3 


Women 70 To 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Kathy Schreckengost 3397 71  219     F      Erie PA US 1:00:17.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.