ERC New Year's Day 5 Mile race

Tue January 1, 2019 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     903  Aaron Garrity        M      Fairview          PA    US      28:13   28:13   5:39  37  77.3       1        M        
2     911  Connor Walsh         M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      28:25   28:25   5:41  16  76.6       1        M 16-19  
3     2150 Mathew McClellan     M      Saegertown        PA    US      28:50   28:50   5:46  30  74.0       1        M 30-34  
4     910  Eric Walsh           M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      29:01   29:01   5:48  47  80.9       1        M        
5     915  M. Puleio            M      Meadville         PA    US      30:09   30:09   6:02  11  81.3       1        M 1-12   
6     939  Jon Rodgers          M      Erie              PA    US      30:20   30:20   6:04  34  70.9       2        M 30-34  
7     923  Adam Rowe            M      Ripley            NY    US      31:02   31:02   6:12  35  69.5       1        M 35-39  
8     941  Daniel Dey           M      Clemson           NC    US      31:07   31:07   6:13  22  68.5       1        M 20-24  
9     936  Gabe Deyoung         M      Saegertown        PA    US      31:46   31:46   6:21  14  70.8       1        M 13-15  
10    2339 Gabby Kennelley      F      Waterford         PA    US      32:06   32:06   6:25  22  75.4       1        F        
11    948  Grace Trucilla       F      Erie              PA    US      32:37   32:37   6:31  18  75.0       1        F 16-19  
12    2032 Matthew Roth         M      Fairfax           VT    US      32:54   32:54   6:35  38  66.7       2        M 35-39  
13    2171 Steve Locy           M      Rock Creek        OH    US      32:55   32:55   6:35  53  74.9       1        M 50-54  
14    2098 Justin Dickey        M      Atlantic          PA    US      32:57   32:57   6:35  35  65.5       3        M 35-39  
15    2320 Christopher Holmberg M      Erie              PA    US      33:24   33:24   6:41  47  70.3       1        M 45-49  
16    2026 Benjamin Boncella    M      Cary              NC    US      33:25   33:25   6:41  21  63.8       2        M 20-24  
17    2023 Jeannette Boyd       F      Union City        PA    US      33:46   33:46   6:45  40  73.7       1        F        
18    2102 Jose Quiros          M      Medina            NY    US      33:47   33:47   6:45  38  64.9       4        M 35-39  
19    947  John Trucilla        M      Erie              PA    US      33:50   33:50   6:46  55  74.1       1        M 55-59  
20    2080 Harry Balwick, Jr.   M      Erie              PA    US      34:24   34:24   6:53  31  62.1       3        M 30-34  
21    2326 Julia Dahlkemphake   F      Rochester         NY    US      34:35   34:35   6:55  25  70.0       1        F 25-29  
22    2001 S Mark Courtney      M      Grove City        PA    US      34:45   34:45   6:57  59  74.7       2        M 55-59  
23    935  Brittainy Herrmann   F      Erie              PA    US      34:47   34:47   6:57  26  69.6       2        F 25-29  
24    932  Rob Kolo             M      North East        PA    US      34:50   34:50   6:58  41  64.4       1        M 40-44  
25    2341 Brad Wingler         M      Erie              PA    US      34:52   34:52   6:58  31  61.2       4        M 30-34  
26    2722 Dan Cass             M      Erie              PA    US      34:56   34:56   6:59  45  66.2       2        M 45-49  
27    913  Harold Reynolds      M      Sherman           NY    US      35:01   35:01   7:00  54  71.1       2        M 50-54  
28    2122 John Armstrong       M      Grove City        PA    US      35:01   35:01   7:00  50  68.7       3        M 50-54  
29    2194 Mike Lawrence        M      Erie              PA    US      35:02   35:02   7:00  51  69.3       4        M 50-54  
30    951  Will Zacherich       M      Fredonia          PA    US      35:09   35:09   7:02  37  62.0       5        M 35-39  
31    2125 Kevin Slagle         M      Erie              PA    US      35:12   35:12   7:02  34  61.1       5        M 30-34  
32    927  Eric Ellis           M      Laurel            MD    US      35:21   35:21   7:04  38  62.0       6        M 35-39  
33    2133 Josh Sibbald         M      Edinboro          PA    US      35:27   35:27   7:05  21  60.1       3        M 20-24  
34    2717 Nora Nies            F      Waterford         PA    US      35:37   35:37   7:07  25  67.9       3        F 25-29  
35    928  Beth Lowenthal       F      Laurel            MD    US      35:52   35:52   7:10  40  69.4       1        F 40-44  
36    2114 Robert Barish        M      Erie              PA    US      35:54   35:54   7:11  45  64.4       3        M 45-49  
37    2719 Allison Gibbens      F      Erie              PA    US      36:02   36:02   7:12  24  67.2       1        F 20-24  
38    2709 Ryan Horomanski      M      Erie              PA    US      36:03   36:03   7:13  23  59.1       4        M 20-24  
39    2124 Martin Raffensberger M      Cranesville       PA    US      36:09   36:09   7:14  39  61.1       7        M 35-39  
40    2182 Rebecca Easly        F      Erie              PA    US      36:37   36:37   7:19  21  66.1       2        F 20-24  
41    2144 Gregory Sherwin      M      Fairview          PA    US      36:42   36:42   7:20  42  61.5       2        M 40-44  
42    2167 Dante Battles        M      Erie              PA    US      36:51   36:51   7:22  48  64.2       4        M 45-49  
43    2014 Jack Byers           M      Erie              PA    US      36:53   36:53   7:23  56  68.6       3        M 55-59  
44    2174 Rob Roddy            M      Erie              PA    US      37:00   37:00   7:24  48  64.0       5        M 45-49  
45    961  Angela Taylor        F                                      37:02   37:02   7:24  34  65.6       1        F 30-34  
46    2151 David Holmgren       M      Meadville         PA    US      37:20   37:20   7:28  19  57.1       2        M 16-19  
47    2321 Rachel Steiger       F      Saegertown        PA    US      37:28   37:28   7:30  16  67.3       2        F 16-19  
48    952  Mike Vybiral         M      Erie              PA    US      37:46   37:46   7:33  46  61.7       6        M 45-49  
49    2104 Ted Williams         M      North East        PA    US      37:48   37:48   7:34  53  65.3       5        M 50-54  
50    2024 Amy Fisher           F      erie              PA    US      37:51   37:51   7:34  42  66.6       2        F 40-44  
51    2115 Brad Wheeler         M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      38:07   38:07   7:37  36  56.9       8        M 35-39  
52    2103 Cassie Carr          F      Girard            PA    US      38:10   38:10   7:38  14  68.4       1        F 13-15  
53    2340 Theresa Hinkler      F      Erie              PA    US      38:10   38:10   7:38  41  65.6       3        F 40-44  
54    901  Ron Dombkowski       M      Waterford         PA    US      38:12   38:12   7:38  30  55.8       6        M 30-34  
55    956  Rocco Riazzi         M      Fairview          PA    US      38:15   38:15   7:39  60  68.5       1        M 60-64  
56    2306 Christie Tevis       F      erie              PA    US      38:24   38:24   7:41  29  63.0       4        F 25-29  
57    2147 Ray Dworakowski      M      Girard            PA    US      38:28   38:28   7:42  60  68.1       2        M 60-64  
58    2016 Dave Vickey          M      Erie              PA    US      38:33   38:33   7:43  66  71.8       1        M 65-69  
59    2338 Bridget Fetzner      F      Waterford         PA    US      38:33   38:33   7:43  41  65.0       4        F 40-44  
60    2305 Diane Hanes          F      wattsburg         PA    US      38:34   38:34   7:43  41  65.0       5        F 40-44  
61    2183 Steve Easly          M      Erie              PA    US      38:46   38:46   7:45  54  64.2       6        M 50-54  
62    2050 Robert Von Thaden    M      Erie              PA    US      38:47   38:47   7:45  42  58.2       3        M 40-44  
63    2088 Nathan Emmick        M      Jamestown         NY    US      38:51   38:51   7:46  55  64.6       4        M 55-59  
64    912  Christina Stanhope   F      Kinsman           OH    US      38:57   38:57   7:47  40  63.9       6        F 40-44  
65    2140 Mike Durlin          M      Girard            PA    US      39:00   39:00   7:48  60  67.2       3        M 60-64  
66    2010 Matt Groenendaal     M      North East        PA    US      39:11   39:11   7:50  38  56.0       9        M 35-39  
67    2132 Douglas Ferrell      M      Waterford         PA    US      39:12   39:12   7:50  42  57.6       4        M 40-44  
68    2074 Stephen Lewis        M      Erie              PA    US      39:13   39:13   7:51  60  66.8       4        M 60-64  
69    2189 Paul Bressan         M      Erie              PA    US      39:16   39:16   7:51  59  66.1       5        M 55-59  
70    2163 Scott McCray         M      Titusville        PA    US      39:25   39:25   7:53  67  70.9       2        M 65-69  
71    2060 Gustave Pizzuto      M      Aiken             SC    US      39:44   39:44   7:57  31  53.7       7        M 30-34  
72    966  D Marchant           M      Erie              PA    US      39:50   39:50   7:58  64  68.2       5        M 60-64  
73    2059 Ron Krystek          M      Erie              PA    US      39:53   39:53   7:59  60  65.7       6        M 60-64  
74    2356 John Behrendt        M      Erie              PA    US      39:54   39:54   7:59  57  64.0       6        M 55-59  
75    2199 Patrick Dunn, Jr.    M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      40:01   40:01   8:00  16  54.4       3        M 16-19  
76    2714 Michael Cecil        M      Ashtabula         OH    US      40:02   40:02   8:00  14  56.2       2        M 13-15  
77    2025 Andrew Boncella      M      Erie              PA    US      40:11   40:11   8:02  52  60.9       7        M 50-54  
78    2042 Michael Hedlund      M      Erie              PA    US      40:12   40:12   8:02  27  53.0       1        M 25-29  
79    2353 Brooke Reitz         F      Erie              PA    US      40:14   40:14   8:03  35  60.6       1        F 35-39  
80    2720 ANN MILLER           F      ERIE              PA    US      40:14   40:14   8:03  49  67.0       1        F 45-49  
81    2178 Evan Thomas          M      Erie              PA    US      40:16   40:16   8:03  28  52.9       2        M 25-29  
82    905  Rod Brest            M      Meadville         PA    US      40:17   40:17   8:03  67  69.3       3        M 65-69  
83    2052 Fred Ayers           M      Girard            PA    US      40:18   40:18   8:04  55  62.2       7        M 55-59  
84    2048 Karen Groshek        F      Erie              PA    US      40:20   40:20   8:04  42  62.5       7        F 40-44  
85    2735 Mackenzie Smith      F      Erie              PA    US      40:36   40:36   8:07  18  60.3       3        F 16-19  
86    2142 Jeff Latsko          M      Erie              PA    US      40:38   40:38   8:08  46  57.3       7        M 45-49  
87    2351 Jason Paradisi       M      Erie              PA    US      40:40   40:40   8:08  39  54.3       10       M 35-39  
88    926  Jason Fleek          M      Mc Kean           PA    US      40:43   40:43   8:09  36  53.3       11       M 35-39  
89    2082 KEVIN GEARITY        M      Fairview          PA    US      40:53   40:53   8:11  62  65.3       7        M 60-64  
90    2303 Phoebe Clemente      F      Fairview          PA    US      40:56   40:56   8:11  41  61.2       8        F 40-44  
91    930  Bruce Carter         M      Alden             NY    US      40:59   40:59   8:12  61  64.5       8        M 60-64  
92    2310 Liz Bugbee           F      North East        PA    US      41:13   41:13   8:15  43  61.7       9        F 40-44  
93    2011 Danielle DiTullio    F      Erie              PA    US      41:31   41:31   8:18  36  58.9       2        F 35-39  
94    2109 Patrick Zapolski     M      Erie              PA    US      41:33   41:33   8:19  44  55.2       5        M 40-44  
95    2075 Bob Hanes            M      wattsburg         PA    US      41:34   41:34   8:19  62  64.2       9        M 60-64  
96    2730 Mike Clement         M      Erie              PA    US      41:52   41:52   8:22  14  53.7       3        M 13-15  
97    955  Dan Ginnelli         M      Erie              PA    US      41:53   41:53   8:23  48  56.5       8        M 45-49  
98    2192 Lisa Miller          F      Erie              PA    US      41:56   41:56   8:23  36  58.3       3        F 35-39  
99    2721 Tom Adamczyk         M      Erie              PA    US      41:59   41:59   8:24  57  60.8       8        M 55-59  
100   2313 Lou Montefiori       M      erie              PA    US      42:06   42:06   8:25  51  57.6       8        M 50-54  
101   2020 Andrew Hazer         M      Columbia          IA    US      42:11   42:11   8:26  66  65.6       4        M 65-69  
102   2097 Justine Russell      F      Erie              PA    US      42:22   42:22   8:28  27  57.1       5        F 25-29  
103   2175 Karen Manganaro      F      Erie              PA    US      42:24   42:24   8:29  56  69.1       1        F 55-59  
104   2733 Jenna Johnson        F      Clymer            NY    US      42:25   42:25   8:29  31  57.1       2        F 30-34  
105   2734 Ronald Johnson       M      Clymer            NY    US      42:25   42:25   8:29  33  50.5       8        M 30-34  
106   2191 Stephanie Shattuck   F      Erie              PA    US      42:28   42:28   8:30  41  59.0       10       F 40-44  
107   2099 Ericka Alm           F      Jamestown         NY    US      42:35   42:35   8:31  31  56.8       3        F 30-34  
108   972  Jeff Shaw            M      Erie              PA    US      42:38   42:38   8:32  60  61.5       10       M 60-64  
109   2062 Brianne Vogan        F      Saegertown        PA    US      42:41   42:41   8:32  35  57.1       4        F 35-39  
110   2054 Jon Connole          M      Erie              PA    US      42:45   42:45   8:33  52  57.2       9        M 50-54  
111   2015 Melissa Kubiak       F      Erie              PA    US      42:48   42:48   8:34  25  56.5       6        F 25-29  
112   2723 Heather Cass         F      Erie              PA    US      42:48   42:48   8:34  44  59.9       11       F 40-44  
113   907  Dick McClay          M      Edinboro          PA    US      42:49   42:49   8:34  68  65.9       5        M 65-69  
114   2049 Bob Akerly           M      Erie              PA    US      42:52   42:52   8:34  54  58.0       10       M 50-54  
115   2034 Jill Connolly        F      Edinboro          PA    US      42:55   42:55   8:35  46  60.8       2        F 45-49  
116   934  Anthony Berdis       M      Cleveland         OH    US      42:57   42:57   8:35  48  55.1       9        M 45-49  
117   2113 Michael Stroup       M      Edinboro          PA    US      43:20   43:20   8:40  34  49.6       9        M 30-34  
118   2335 Jessica King         F      Erie              PA    US      43:27   43:27   8:41  27  55.7       7        F 25-29  
119   2718 Emily Yaple          F      Edinboro          PA    US      43:28   43:28   8:42  23  55.7       3        F 20-24  
120   929  Jill Madonia         F      Lancaster         NY    US      43:33   43:33   8:43  37  56.3       5        F 35-39  
121   2729 Leslie Kurtzhals     F      Erie              PA    US      43:33   43:33   8:43  38  56.6       6        F 35-39  
122   2126 Amie Dove            F      Coalport          PA    US      43:34   43:34   8:43  36  56.1       7        F 35-39  
123   2336 Rachel Robertson     F      Erie              PA    US      43:36   43:36   8:43  26  55.5       8        F 25-29  
124   2702 Holly Moore          F      Conneautville     PA    US      43:36   43:36   8:43  34  55.7       4        F 30-34  
125   2193 Thom Miller          M      Erie              PA    US      43:42   43:42   8:44  38  50.2       12       M 35-39  
126   2108 Charity Mozdy        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      43:43   43:43   8:45  32  48.9       10       M 30-34  
127   925  Judy Rowe            F      Ripley            NY    US      43:47   43:47   8:45  59  69.5       2        F 55-59  
128   2057 Jim Babay            M      Erie              PA    US      43:50   43:50   8:46  58  58.7       9        M 55-59  
129   931  Angie Pry            F      Geneva            OH    US      43:54   43:54   8:47  49  61.4       3        F 45-49  
130   2337 Jill Robertson       F      Erie              PA    US      43:54   43:54   8:47  23  55.1       4        F 20-24  
131   950  Stephanie Hicks      F      Erie              PA    US      44:02   44:02   8:48  48  60.5       4        F 45-49  
132   2035 Elizabeth Haffley    F      Erie              PA    US      44:05   44:05   8:49  32  54.9       5        F 30-34  
133   918  Sean Brown           M      Erie              PA    US      44:11   44:11   8:50  30  48.3       11       M 30-34  
134   2038 William Sherrod      M      Meadville         PA    US      44:13   44:13   8:51  60  59.3       11       M 60-64  
135   2707 John Harmle          M      cambridge springs PA    US      44:15   44:15   8:51  53  55.7       11       M 50-54  
136   2006 Tim Parulski         M      Meadville         PA    US      44:17   44:17   8:51  46  52.6       10       M 45-49  
137   2200 Nikki Elston         F      Atlanta           GA    US      44:29   44:29   8:54  37  55.2       8        F 35-39  
138   2004 Gene Connell         M      Erie              PA    US      44:41   44:41   8:56  61  59.2       12       M 60-64  
139   2110 Jay Williams         M      Erie              PA    US      44:43   44:43   8:57  52  54.7       12       M 50-54  
140   919  Jess Calabrese       M      Erie              PA    US      44:45   44:45   8:57  30  47.7       12       M 30-34  
141   2083 James Nealon         M      Erie              PA    US      44:49   44:49   8:58  54  55.5       13       M 50-54  
142   2149 Luke Bailey          M      Durham            NC    US      44:55   44:55   8:59  34  47.9       13       M 30-34  
143   2134 Eric Marendt         M      Edinboro          PA    US      45:01   45:01   9:00  45  51.4       11       M 45-49  
144   2061 Lindsay Pizzuto      F      Aiken             SC    US      45:03   45:03   9:01  30  53.7       6        F 30-34  
145   968  Sue Squires          F                                      45:09   45:09   9:02  54  63.3       1        F 50-54  
146   2120 Jessica Quiggle      F      Fairview          PA    US      45:18   45:18   9:04  32  53.5       7        F 30-34  
147   2022 Ramon Patron Jr      M      Erie              PA    US      45:23   45:23   9:05  38  48.3       13       M 35-39  
148   2355 Jennifer Mclaren     F      Meadville         PA    US      45:29   45:29   9:06  29  53.2       9        F 25-29  
149   974  Ken Domsic           M      Erie              PA    US      45:38   45:38   9:08  65  60.1       6        M 65-69  
150   2117 Jeffrey Guild        M      Erie              PA    US      45:44   45:44   9:09  56  55.3       10       M 55-59  
151   7777 Jim Lang             M      Erie              PA    US      45:45   45:45   9:09  49  52.2       12       M 45-49  
152   2146 Jack Sherwin         M      Fairview          PA    US      45:56   45:56   9:11  13  50.1       4        M 13-15  
153   2170 Michael LaPorte      M      Kailua            HI    US      45:56   45:56   9:11  40  48.4       6        M 40-44  
154   2169 Laurie LaPorte       F      Kailua            HI    US      45:57   45:57   9:11  36  53.2       9        F 35-39  
155   2319 Jack Holmberg        M      Erie              PA    US      46:01   46:01   9:12  15  48.0       5        M 13-15  
156   2352 Benjamin Reitz       M      Erie              PA    US      46:02   46:02   9:12  40  48.3       7        M 40-44  
157   2119 Jenn Wilcox          F      Erie              PA    US      46:03   46:03   9:13  43  55.2       12       F 40-44  
158   973  Lisa Keller          F      Erie              PA    US      46:06   46:06   9:13  53  61.2       2        F 50-54  
159   2357 Brienna Roys         F      Erie              PA    US      46:15   46:15   9:15  18  52.9       4        F 16-19  
160   921  Jim Tolon            M      Erie              PA    US      46:25   46:25   9:17  63  58.0       13       M 60-64  
161   2051 Ann Ayers            F      Girard            PA    US      46:26   46:26   9:17  55  62.3       3        F 55-59  
162   2077 Dominique Conti      F      lake city         PA    US      46:29   46:29   9:18  18  52.6       5        F 16-19  
163   2177 Ron Church           M      fairview          PA    US      46:30   46:30   9:18  52  52.6       14       M 50-54  
164   971  Gosha Riley          F      Waterford         PA    US      46:36   46:36   9:19  36  52.5       10       F 35-39  
165   2087 Kregg Heenan         M      Erie              PA    US      46:36   46:36   9:19  42  48.5       8        M 40-44  
166   2173 Donald Sitter        M      Erie              PA    US      46:37   46:37   9:19  39  47.4       14       M 35-39  
167   2041 Casey Hedlund        F      Erie              PA    US      46:42   46:42   9:20  29  51.8       10       F 25-29  
168   2076 BUD CHARLES          M      Lake City         PA    US      46:44   46:44   9:21  37  52.5       11       F 35-39  
169   2063 Michael Lynch        M      Petaluma          CA    US      46:45   46:45   9:21  36  46.4       15       M 35-39  
170   2179 Bob Juchno           M      McKean            PA    US      47:00   47:00   9:24  69  60.6       7        M 65-69  
171   2086 Wade Katarski        M      Edinboro          PA    US      47:07   47:07   9:25  48  50.2       13       M 45-49  
172   2728 Jonathan Riley       M      Waterford         PA    US      47:07   47:07   9:25  37  46.3       16       M 35-39  
173   2136 James Dobrich        M      Erie              PA    US      47:08   47:08   9:26  55  53.2       11       M 55-59  
174   916  Robert Lacy          M      Edinboro          PA    US      47:15   47:15   9:27  52  51.8       15       M 50-54  
175   2005 Justin Smith         M      Orem              UT    US      47:19   47:19   9:28  31  45.1       14       M 30-34  
176   959  Trill Dreistadt      F      Girard            PA    US      47:22   47:22   9:28  66  70.6       1        F 65-69  
177   2731 Ann Kaspick          F      Erie              PA    US      47:22   47:22   9:28  44  54.1       13       F 40-44  
178   2354 Lorraine Benedict    F      North East        PA    US      47:29   47:29   9:30  59  64.1       4        F 55-59  
179   944  Fran Warthlibng      M      Buffalo           NY    US      47:32   47:32   9:30  49  50.2       14       M 45-49  
180   2068 Fred Beckwith        M      Erie              PA    US      47:45   47:45   9:33  69  59.7       8        M 65-69  
181   2330 Thomas Welch         M      Erie              PA    US      47:48   47:48   9:34  58  53.9       12       M 55-59  
182   2323 Kim Steiger          F      Saegertown        PA    US      47:49   47:49   9:34  41  52.4       14       F 40-44  
183   2067 Elizabeth Rinderle   F      erie              PA    US      47:52   47:52   9:34  58  62.7       5        F 55-59  
184   2081 Ellie Holmgren       F      Meadville         PA    US      47:52   47:52   9:34  19  50.7       6        F 16-19  
185   2164 Carol Holmgren       F      Meadville         PA    US      47:52   47:52   9:34  53  59.0       3        F 50-54  
186   2333 Emily Dauber         F      Erie              PA    US      47:52   47:52   9:34  31  50.6       8        F 30-34  
187   2089 Tiah Atkins          F      Warren            PA    US      47:58   47:58   9:36  24  50.5       5        F 20-24  
188   2096 Anita Parker         F      Edinboro          PA    US      48:09   48:09   9:38  54  59.4       4        F 50-54  
189   2152 Jennifer Bach        F      Lake City         PA    US      48:12   48:12   9:38  43  52.7       15       F 40-44  
190   2342 BARBARA FORD         F      GIBSONIA          PA    US      48:20   48:20   9:40  57  61.3       6        F 55-59  
191   2343 Jim Constas          M      gibsonia          PA    US      48:20   48:20   9:40  59  53.7       13       M 55-59  
192   902  Lewia Baldwin II     M      Erie              PA    US      48:31   48:31   9:42  44  47.3       9        M 40-44  
193   2314 Bill Smith           M      Harborcreek       PA    US      48:32   48:32   9:42  61  54.5       14       M 60-64  
194   965  Joe Dobrich          M      Erie              PA    US      48:55   48:55   9:47  57  52.2       14       M 55-59  
195   2346 Tim DiGirolamo       M      Edinboro          PA    US      49:03   49:03   9:49  24  43.5       5        M 20-24  
196   2196 Mark Loch            M      Fairview          PA    US      49:17   49:17   9:51  45  46.9       15       M 45-49  
197   2127 Tammy Gurlea         F      Edinboro          PA    US      49:20   49:20   9:52  42  51.1       16       F 40-44  
198   2090 Kenneth Foust        M      Erie              PA    US      49:24   49:24   9:53  41  45.4       10       M 40-44  
199   2732 Jennifer Decker      F      Erie              PA    US      49:25   49:25   9:53  45  52.3       5        F 45-49  
200   2021 Kelly Roberts        F      Barker            NY    US      49:26   49:26   9:53  45  52.3       6        F 45-49  
201   2019 Tony Melendez        M      Erie              PA    US      49:29   49:29   9:54  44  46.3       11       M 40-44  
202   2118 Steve Guild          M      Waterford         PA    US      49:44   49:44   9:57  62  53.7       15       M 60-64  
203   2002 Ronald Bennett       M      Waterford         PA    US      49:56   49:56   9:59  68  56.5       9        M 65-69  
204   2100 Melissa Paduano      F      Jamestown         NY    US      49:58   49:58   10:00 36  48.9       12       F 35-39  
205   2056 Roland Blakeslee     M      erie              PA    US      50:02   50:02   10:00 60  52.4       16       M 60-64  
206   945  David Rodgers        M      North East        PA    US      50:04   50:04   10:01 65  54.8       10       M 65-69  
207   2165 Pat Rafferty         M      Erie              PA    US      50:10   50:10   10:02 64  54.2       17       M 60-64  
208   2710 Michael Bohrer       M      Erie              PA    US      50:47   50:47   10:09 52  48.2       16       M 50-54  
209   2065 David Dodson         M      Erie              PA    US      50:53   50:53   10:11 36  42.6       17       M 35-39  
210   2066 Meg Burke            F      Erie              PA    US      50:53   50:53   10:11 35  47.9       13       F 35-39  
211   2148 Alecia Eppley        F      GREENVILLE        PA    US      51:00   51:00   10:12 48  52.3       7        F 45-49  
212   2053 Toni Frisina         F      Meadville         PA    US      51:03   51:03   10:13 44  50.2       17       F 40-44  
213   2129 Mary McDade          F      Edinboro          PA    US      51:18   51:18   10:16 48  51.9       8        F 45-49  
214   909  Bill Tobin           M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      51:22   51:22   10:16 67  54.4       11       M 65-69  
215   2055 Jack Vahey           M      Erie              PA    US      51:27   51:27   10:17 48  46.0       16       M 45-49  
216   914  Kevin Fallon         M      Erie              PA    US      51:35   51:35   10:19 36  42.0       18       M 35-39  
217   2130 Kristin Jones        F      Harborcreek       PA    US      51:38   51:38   10:20 28  46.9       11       F 25-29  
218   2040 Matt Parini          M      Erie              PA    US      51:47   51:47   10:21 43  44.0       12       M 40-44  
219   2727 Erin DiCarlo         F      Erie              PA    US      51:48   51:48   10:22 45  49.9       9        F 45-49  
220   2009 Sheri Groenendaal    F      North East        PA    US      51:52   51:52   10:22 37  47.3       14       F 35-39  
221   2018 Jenna Melendez       F      Erie              PA    US      51:52   51:52   10:22 40  48.0       18       F 40-44  
222   2091 Kathy Schreckengost  F      Erie              PA    US      51:57   51:57   10:23 67  65.3       2        F 65-69  
223   2008 Danielle Artman      F      Ashtabula         OH    US      52:04   52:04   10:25 23  46.5       6        F 20-24  
224   2195 Lucius Bugbee        M      North East        PA    US      52:05   52:05   10:25 76  60.4       1        M 75-79  
225   2043 Martin Nevitt        M      Chevy Chase       MD    US      52:23   52:23   10:29 60  50.0       18       M 60-64  
226   2095 Alison Parker        F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      52:30   52:30   10:30 25  46.1       12       F 25-29  
227   2311 Devon Haemer         F      Erie              PA    US      52:41   52:41   10:32 30  45.9       9        F 30-34  
228   2128 Jeff Rose            M      Harborcreek       PA    US      52:45   52:45   10:33 46  44.2       17       M 45-49  
229   2031 Vicki Cuic           F      Waterford         PA    US      52:47   52:47   10:33 35  46.2       15       F 35-39  
230   906  Ed Russell           M      East Amherst      NY    US      52:58   52:58   10:36 73  56.5       1        M 70-74  
231   917  Greg Kaliszewski     M                        10    JP      53:02   53:02   10:36 55  47.3       15       M 55-59  
232   937  Gary Ellis           M      Newcastle         OK    US      53:02   53:02   10:36 48  44.6       18       M 45-49  
233   938  Dan Ellis            M      Fairview          PA    US      53:02   53:02   10:36 49  45.0       19       M 45-49  
234   2123 Dawn Raffensberger   F      Cranesville       PA    US      53:20   53:20   10:40 37  46.0       16       F 35-39  
235   960  Stephanie Hall       F      Erie              PA    US      53:30   53:30   10:42 54  53.4       5        F 50-54  
236   2141 Maria Basile         F      Meadville         PA    US      53:57   53:57   10:47 54  53.0       6        F 50-54  
237   2111 Shay Davidson        F      Fairview          PA    US      53:58   53:58   10:48 36  45.3       17       F 35-39  
238   2186 Barbara Gingenbach   F      Erie              PA    US      54:07   54:07   10:49 60  56.9       1        F 60-64  
239   2716 Sherry Highfill      F      erie              PA    US      54:07   54:07   10:49 38  45.5       18       F 35-39  
240   2316 Heather Lum          F      Erie              PA    US      54:09   54:09   10:50 31  44.7       10       F 30-34  
241   2106 Tina Giannamore      F      Albion            PA    US      54:10   54:10   10:50 40  46.0       19       F 40-44  
242   2304 Andrew Atwood        M      Erie              PA    US      54:11   54:11   10:50 41  41.4       13       M 40-44  
243   2137 Trisha Schreiber     F      Erie              PA    US      54:13   54:13   10:51 42  46.5       20       F 40-44  
244   2181 Michelle Easly       F      Erie              PA    US      54:32   54:32   10:54 51  50.6       7        F 50-54  
245   2345 Tammy Waldo          F      edinboro          PA    US      55:11   55:11   11:02 50  49.4       8        F 50-54  
246   2188 Christine Heffern    F      Mercer            PA    US      55:13   55:13   11:03 50  49.4       9        F 50-54  
247   2094 Michael Wehrer       M      girard            PA    US      55:14   55:14   11:03 51  43.9       17       M 50-54  
248   2013 Jamie Zewe           F      Erie              PA    US      55:20   55:20   11:04 36  44.2       19       F 35-39  
249   940  Jim Wheelen          M      Erie              PA    US      55:28   55:28   11:06 54  44.9       18       M 50-54  
250   942  Alan Natalie         M      Fairview          PA    US      55:29   55:29   11:06 51  43.7       19       M 50-54  
251   943  Suzanne Natalie      F      Fairview          PA    US      55:30   55:30   11:06 45  46.6       10       F 45-49  
252   2131 DeAnna White         F      Clymer            NY    US      55:34   55:34   11:07 31  43.6       11       F 30-34  
253   970  Dick Nichols         M      Centerville       PA    US      55:44   55:44   11:09 72  53.0       2        M 70-74  
254   2172 Jackie Locy          F      Rock Creek        OH    US      55:44   55:44   11:09 44  46.0       21       F 40-44  
255   2725 Jennifer Wright      F      North East        PA    US      55:46   55:46   11:09 41  44.9       22       F 40-44  
256   2003 Brian Marendt        M      Saegertown        PA    US      55:47   55:47   11:09 42  40.5       14       M 40-44  
257   2325 Barbara Bowers       F      Erie              PA    US      55:51   55:51   11:10 56  52.4       7        F 55-59  
258   908  Carrie Wieczorek     F      Erie              PA    US      56:01   56:01   11:12 44  45.7       23       F 40-44  
259   2033 Bob Moomy            M      Erie              PA    US      56:05   56:05   11:13 81  62.5       1        M 80-99  
260   2017 LeAnne Morton        F      Erie              PA    US      56:11   56:11   11:14 44  45.6       24       F 40-44  
261   2112 Ron Stitzinger       M      Villawood               AU      56:11   56:11   11:14 70  51.3       3        M 70-74  
262   2145 Caroline Sherwin     F      Fairview          PA    US      56:37   56:37   11:19 41  44.2       25       F 40-44  
263   2039 Michael Myers        M      Erie              PA    US      56:42   56:42   11:20 49  42.1       20       M 45-49  
264   2324 Erin Ryan            F      Erie              PA    US      56:45   56:45   11:21 33  42.7       12       F 30-34  
265   2348 Renee Uht            F      Erie              PA    US      56:45   56:45   11:21 48  47.0       11       F 45-49  
266   2726 Brenda Carr          F      Erie              PR    US      56:45   56:45   11:21 45  45.6       12       F 45-49  
267   2105 Rob Giannamore       M      Albion            PA    US      56:46   56:46   11:21 38  38.6       19       M 35-39  
268   2701 Renee Wright         F      Erie              PA    US      57:09   57:09   11:26 42  44.1       26       F 40-44  
269   2092 Laurie Pfeiffer      F      Edinboro          PA    US      57:12   57:12   11:26 47  46.1       13       F 45-49  
270   2176 Brenda Hertel        F      Edinboro          PA    US      57:13   57:13   11:27 38  43.1       20       F 35-39  
271   2160 Grace Dorman         F      Corry             PA    US      57:25   57:25   11:29 13  46.4       2        F 13-15  
272   2724 Kelly Cass           F      Erie              PA    US      57:27   57:27   11:29 14  45.4       3        F 13-15  
273   2349 Krissy Heard         F      Erie              PA    US      57:28   57:28   11:30 29  42.1       13       F 25-29  
274   2350 Joseph Gilbert       M      Waterford         PA    US      57:29   57:29   11:30 26  37.1       3        M 25-29  
275   964  S. Jackson           F      Erie              PA    US      57:47   57:47   11:33 10  49.8       1        F 1-12   
276   924  John Kemp            M      Edinboro          PA    US      57:56   57:56   11:35 54  43.0       20       M 50-54  
277   2047 Bill Sibbald         M      Edinboro          PA    US      57:57   57:57   11:35 53  42.6       21       M 50-54  
278   2315 Roger Ferry          M      Meadville         PA    US      58:05   58:05   11:37 48  40.7       21       M 45-49  
279   2036 Amy Cronk            F      Erie              PA    US      58:09   58:09   11:38 41  43.1       27       F 40-44  
280   2029 Rodney Daum          M      Tionesta          PA    US      58:21   58:21   11:40 58  44.1       16       M 55-59  
281   2079 Pat Conti            M      Lake City         PA    US      58:22   58:22   11:40 41  38.4       15       M 40-44  
282   2322 Ryan Steiger         M      Saegertown        PA    US      58:23   58:23   11:41 14  38.5       6        M 13-15  
283   2347 Darleen (Dee) Beach  F      Erie              PA    US      58:28   58:28   11:42 47  45.1       14       F 45-49  
284   2318 Virginia Smith       F      Greenville        PA    US      58:35   58:35   11:43 39  42.3       21       F 35-39  
285   2329 Stephen Spacht       M      Erie              PA    US      58:36   58:36   11:43 60  44.7       19       M 60-64  
286   2072 John F Wellington    M      Erie              PA    US      58:48   58:48   11:46 70  49.0       4        M 70-74  
287   2158 G. Adams             F      Corry             PA    US      58:53   58:53   11:47 11  47.5       2        F 1-12   
288   2028 Bernard Daum         M      Tionesta          PA    US      59:00   59:00   11:48 65  46.5       12       M 65-69  
289   2078 Lucas Conti          F      lake city         PA    US      59:09   59:09   11:50 19  41.0       7        F 16-19  
290   962  Amanda Hodges        F                                      59:19   59:19   11:52 31  40.8       13       F 30-34  
291   2071 Laurie Haibach       F      Union City        PA    US      59:24   59:24   11:53 58  50.6       8        F 55-59  
292   2138 Lisa Baker           F      EdinboroEdinboro  PA    US      59:27   59:27   11:53 39  41.7       22       F 35-39  
293   2166 Robert Strenio       M      Erie              PA    US      59:43   59:43   11:57 72  49.4       5        M 70-74  
294   2704 Mike Gustafson       M      Erieerie          PA    US      1:00:25 1:00:25 12:05 42  37.4       16       M 40-44  
295   2715 D. Highfill          M      erie              PA    US      1:01:29 1:01:29 12:18 12  38.5       2        M 1-12   
296   2312 Debbie Montefiori    F      erie              PA    US      1:01:55 1:01:55 12:23 50  44.0       10       F 50-54  
297   2101 Jen Lang             F      Erie              PA    US      1:02:04 1:02:04 12:25 36  39.4       23       F 35-39  
298   2307 Dianne Blanchard     F      Erie              PA    US      1:02:37 1:02:37 12:31 55  46.2       9        F 55-59  
299   2309 Mary Hammer          F      erie              PA    US      1:02:37 1:02:37 12:31 55  46.2       10       F 55-59  
300   2045 Laura Fosco          F      Erie              PA    US      1:02:40 1:02:40 12:32 60  49.2       2        F 60-64  
301   2046 Ryan Sibbald         M      Edinboro          PA    US      1:02:59 1:02:59 12:36 18  33.9       4        M 16-19  
302   904  Sal Randazzo         M      Erie              PA    US      1:03:56 1:03:56 12:47 72  46.2       6        M 70-74  
303   953  Megan Mitchell       F                                      1:04:13 1:04:13 12:51 28  37.7       14       F 25-29  
304   954  Tyler Cochran        M      Erie              PA    US      1:04:13 1:04:13 12:51 31  33.2       15       M 30-34  
305   920  Kristina Huber       F      Erie              PA    US      1:04:16 1:04:16 12:51 46  40.6       15       F 45-49  
306   2703 Kelly Gustafson      F      Erie              PA    US      1:04:31 1:04:31 12:54 42  39.1       28       F 40-44  
307   2712 Mike Best Jr         M      Erie              VA    US      1:04:39 1:04:39 12:56 26  33.0       4        M 25-29  
308   2073 Carrie Milkowski     F      Erie              PA    US      1:04:41 1:04:41 12:56 23  37.4       7        F 20-24  
309   2736 Allen Smith          M      Erie              PA    US      1:05:38 1:05:38 13:08 49  36.4       22       M 45-49  
310   2157 P. Adams             M      Corry             PA    US      1:05:49 1:05:49 13:10 8   42.9       3        M 1-12   
311   2154 Joseph Albrewczynski M      Erie              PA    US      1:06:20 1:06:20 13:16 14  33.9       7        M 13-15  
312   2069 Tracy West           F      Ashtabula         OH    US      1:06:24 1:06:24 13:17 58  45.2       11       F 55-59  
313   2143 Traci Latsko         F      Erie              PA    US      1:06:28 1:06:28 13:18 45  38.9       16       F 45-49  
314   2190 Jodie Camillo        F      Erie              PA    US      1:06:31 1:06:31 13:18 41  37.7       29       F 40-44  
315   2302 Michael Smith        M      Mercer            PA    US      1:06:48 1:06:48 13:22 53  36.9       22       M 50-54  
316   2135 Rick Marendt         M      Meadville         PA    US      1:06:55 1:06:55 13:23 69  42.6       13       M 65-69  
317   2198 Emily Dunn           F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:07:04 1:07:04 13:25 13  39.7       4        F 13-15  
318   2027 Laura Will           F      Waterford         PA    US      1:07:12 1:07:12 13:26 48  39.7       17       F 45-49  
319   958  Meredith Estrich     F      Erie              PA    US      1:07:28 1:07:28 13:30 33  35.9       14       F 30-34  
320   2184 Emily Solic Grenci   F      Erie              PA    US      1:07:54 1:07:54 13:35 25  35.6       15       F 25-29  
321   2185 Louis Grenci         M      Erie              PA    US      1:07:57 1:07:57 13:35 28  31.4       5        M 25-29  
322   2168 Roberta Schrall      F      Meadville         PA    US      1:07:59 1:07:59 13:36 63  47.2       3        F 60-64  
323   2044 Janet Orr            F      Erie              PA    US      1:08:03 1:08:03 13:37 65  48.4       3        F 65-69  
324   2197 Jill Haemer          F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:08:10 1:08:10 13:38 36  35.9       24       F 35-39  
325   2012 Clarence Mason       M      Waterford         PA    US      1:08:33 1:08:33 13:43 78  47.7       2        M 75-79  
326   2711 Kirshia Cruz         F      Erie              PA    US      1:09:01 1:09:01 13:48 26  35.1       16       F 25-29  
327   2030 Candice Kemp         F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:09:42 1:09:42 13:56 63  46.0       4        F 60-64  
328   2713 Tonya Miller         F      Ashtabula         OH    US      1:10:46 1:10:46 14:09 37  34.7       25       F 35-39  
329   933  Lawrence Berdis      M      Erie              PA    US      1:11:17 1:11:17 14:15 81  49.2       2        M 80-99  
330   2093 Autumn White         F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:11:18 1:11:18 14:16 36  34.3       26       F 35-39  
331   2107 Mary Lowery          F      Erie              PA    US      1:11:32 1:11:32 14:18 43  35.5       30       F 40-44  
332   2180 Michael Abt          M      Erie              PA    US      1:12:38 1:12:38 14:32 64  37.4       20       M 60-64  
333   2705 Maureen Williams     F      waterford         PA    US      1:13:27 1:13:27 14:41 56  39.9       12       F 55-59  
334   2706 Stephanie Finn       F      waterford         PA    US      1:13:30 1:13:30 14:42 29  32.9       17       F 25-29  
335   2159 Dailene Adams        F      Corry             PA    US      1:13:58 1:13:58 14:48 31  32.7       15       F 30-34  
336   2058 Kim Babay            F      Erie              PA    US      1:15:21 1:15:21 15:04 58  39.9       13       F 55-59  
337   2344 Susan Ely            F      Fairview          PA    US      1:16:26 1:16:26 15:17 48  34.9       18       F 45-49  
338   2116 Donna Laver          F      Greenville Rd     PA    US      1:17:25 1:17:25 15:29 65  42.6       4        F 65-69  
339   2155 JoAnn White          F      Union City        PA    US      1:17:30 1:17:30 15:30 67  43.8       5        F 65-69  
340   2139 Mark Baker           M      EdinboroEdinboro  PA    US      1:17:32 1:17:32 15:30 49  30.8       23       M 45-49  
341   963  Brandon Benson       M                              US      1:21:30 1:21:30 16:18 16  26.7       5        M 16-19  
342   2317 Shane Halse          M      Erie              PA    US      1:21:36 1:21:36 16:19 33  26.3       16       M 30-34  
343   969  Barbara Nichols      F      Centerville       PA    US      1:23:13 1:23:13 16:39 72  43.9       1        F 70-74  
344   946  Ray Schreckengost    M      Erie              PA    US      1:23:29 1:23:29 16:42 71  34.9       7        M 70-74  
345   2331 Janina Lee           F      Erie              PA    US      1:23:55 1:23:55 16:47 48  31.8       19       F 45-49  
346   2332 Dawnmarie Dumond     F      Erie              PA    US      1:23:55 1:23:55 16:47 47  31.4       20       F 45-49  
347   2156 M. Albrewczynski     M      Erie              PA    US      1:24:11 1:24:11 16:50 11  29.1       4        M 1-12   
348   2037 Caitlyn Cronk        F      Erie              PA    US      1:24:13 1:24:13 16:51 13  31.6       5        F 13-15  
349   2153 Dennis Albrewczynski M      Erie              PA    US      1:24:20 1:24:20 16:52 47  27.8       24       M 45-49  
350   967  Trish Narus          F      Central Point     OR    US      1:27:10 1:27:10 17:26 66  38.4       6        F 65-69  
351   2327 Kathleen Dahlkemper  F      Rochester         NY    US      1:27:10 1:27:10 17:26 60  35.4       5        F 60-64  
352   2328 Matty Vanvoorphake   M      Rochester         NY    US      1:27:14 1:27:14 17:27 26  24.4       6        M 25-29  
353   2708 Mary Horomanski      F      Erie              PA    US      1:43:07 1:43:07 20:37 56  28.4       14       F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Aaron Garrity 903 37  1       M      Fairview PA US 28:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gabby Kennelley 2339 22  10      F      Waterford PA US 32:06 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Eric Walsh 910 47  4       M      Cambridge Springs PA US 29:01 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jeannette Boyd 2023 40  17      F      Union City PA US 33:46 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Puleio   915  11  5       M      Meadville PA US 30:09   
2     D. Highfill 2715 12  295     M      erie PA US      1:01:29 
3     P. Adams    2157 8   310     M      Corry PA US     1:05:49 


Men 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gabe Deyoung  936  14  9       M      Saegertown PA US 31:46 
2     Michael Cecil 2714 14  76      M      Ashtabula OH US  40:02 
3     Mike Clement  2730 14  96      M      Erie PA US       41:52 


Men 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Connor Walsh      911  16  2       M      Cambridge Springs PA US 28:25 
2     David Holmgren    2151 19  46      M      Meadville PA US         37:20 
3     Patrick Dunn, Jr. 2199 16  75      M      Cambridge Springs PA US 40:01 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Daniel Dey        941  22  8       M      Clemson NC US  31:07 
2     Benjamin Boncella 2026 21  16      M      Cary NC US     33:25 
3     Josh Sibbald      2133 21  33      M      Edinboro PA US 35:27 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michael Hedlund 2042 27  78      M      Erie PA US      40:12 
2     Evan Thomas     2178 28  81      M      Erie PA US      40:16 
3     Joseph Gilbert  2350 26  274     M      Waterford PA US 57:29 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mathew McClellan   2150 30  3       M      Saegertown PA US 28:50 
2     Jon Rodgers        939  34  6       M      Erie PA US       30:20 
3     Harry Balwick, Jr. 2080 31  20      M      Erie PA US       34:24 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Adam Rowe     923  35  7       M      Ripley NY US   31:02 
2     Matthew Roth  2032 38  12      M      Fairfax VT US  32:54 
3     Justin Dickey 2098 35  14      M      Atlantic PA US 32:57 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Rob Kolo          932  41  24      M      North East PA US 34:50 
2     Gregory Sherwin   2144 42  41      M      Fairview PA US   36:42 
3     Robert Von Thaden 2050 42  62      M      Erie PA US       38:47 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Christopher Holmberg 2320 47  15      M      Erie PA US 33:24 
2     Dan Cass             2722 45  26      M      Erie PA US 34:56 
3     Robert Barish        2114 45  36      M      Erie PA US 35:54 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Locy      2171 53  13      M      Rock Creek OH US 32:55 
2     Harold Reynolds 913  54  27      M      Sherman NY US    35:01 
3     John Armstrong  2122 50  28      M      Grove City PA US 35:01 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Trucilla   947  55  19      M      Erie PA US       33:50 
2     S Mark Courtney 2001 59  22      M      Grove City PA US 34:45 
3     Jack Byers      2014 56  43      M      Erie PA US       36:53 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rocco Riazzi    956  60  55      M      Fairview PA US 38:15 
2     Ray Dworakowski 2147 60  57      M      Girard PA US   38:28 
3     Mike Durlin     2140 60  65      M      Girard PA US   39:00 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Vickey  2016 66  58      M      Erie PA US       38:33 
2     Scott McCray 2163 67  70      M      Titusville PA US 39:25 
3     Rod Brest    905  67  82      M      Meadville PA US  40:17 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ed Russell     906  73  230     M      East Amherst NY US 52:58 
2     Dick Nichols   970  72  253     M      Centerville PA US  55:44 
3     Ron Stitzinger 2112 70  261     M      Villawood  AU      56:11 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lucius Bugbee  2195 76  224     M      North East PA US 52:05   
2     Clarence Mason 2012 78  325     M      Waterford PA US  1:08:33 


Men 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bob Moomy       2033 81  259     M      Erie PA US 56:05   
2     Lawrence Berdis 933  81  329     M      Erie PA US 1:11:17 


Female  1 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     S. Jackson 964  10  275     F      Erie PA US  57:47 
2     G. Adams   2158 11  287     F      Corry PA US 58:53 


Women 13 to 15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Cassie Carr  2103 14  52      F      Girard PA US 38:10 
2     Grace Dorman 2160 13  271     F      Corry PA US  57:25 
3     Kelly Cass   2724 14  272     F      Erie PA US   57:27 


Women 16 To 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Grace Trucilla  948  18  11      F      Erie PA US       32:37 
2     Rachel Steiger  2321 16  47      F      Saegertown PA US 37:28 
3     Mackenzie Smith 2735 18  85      F      Erie PA US       40:36 


Women 20 To 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Allison Gibbens 2719 24  37      F      Erie PA US     36:02 
2     Rebecca Easly   2182 21  40      F      Erie PA US     36:37 
3     Emily Yaple     2718 23  119     F      Edinboro PA US 43:28 


Women 25 To 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Julia Dahlkemphake 2326 25  21      F      Rochester NY US 34:35 
2     Brittainy Herrmann 935  26  23      F      Erie PA US      34:47 
3     Nora Nies          2717 25  34      F      Waterford PA US 35:37 


Women 30 To 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Angela Taylor 961  34  45      F                      37:02 
2     Jenna Johnson 2733 31  104     F      Clymer NY US    42:25 
3     Ericka Alm    2099 31  107     F      Jamestown NY US 42:35 


Women 35 To 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Brooke Reitz      2353 35  79      F      Erie PA US 40:14 
2     Danielle DiTullio 2011 36  93      F      Erie PA US 41:31 
3     Lisa Miller       2192 36  98      F      Erie PA US 41:56 


Women 40 To 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Beth Lowenthal  928  40  35      F      Laurel MD US 35:52 
2     Amy Fisher      2024 42  50      F      erie PA US   37:51 
3     Theresa Hinkler 2340 41  53      F      Erie PA US   38:10 


Women 45 To 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     ANN MILLER    2720 49  80      F      ERIE PA US     40:14 
2     Jill Connolly 2034 46  115     F      Edinboro PA US 42:55 
3     Angie Pry     931  49  129     F      Geneva OH US   43:54 


Women 50 To 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sue Squires    968  54  145     F                      45:09 
2     Lisa Keller    973  53  158     F      Erie PA US      46:06 
3     Carol Holmgren 2164 53  185     F      Meadville PA US 47:52 


Women 55 To 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Karen Manganaro 2175 56  103     F      Erie PA US   42:24 
2     Judy Rowe       925  59  127     F      Ripley NY US 43:47 
3     Ann Ayers       2051 55  161     F      Girard PA US 46:26 


Women 60 To 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Barbara Gingenbach 2186 60  238     F      Erie PA US      54:07   
2     Laura Fosco        2045 60  300     F      Erie PA US      1:02:40 
3     Roberta Schrall    2168 63  322     F      Meadville PA US 1:07:59 


Women 65 To 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Trill Dreistadt     959  66  176     F      Girard PA US 47:22   
2     Kathy Schreckengost 2091 67  222     F      Erie PA US   51:57   
3     Janet Orr           2044 65  323     F      Erie PA US   1:08:03 


Women 70 To 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Nichols 969 72  343     F      Centerville PA US 1:23:13 

Embed Code