ERC New Year's Day 5 Mile race

Wed January 1, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Age Group       AG Place 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== =============== ======== 
1     1764 Chris LeMay               M      Conneaut          OH    US      29:22   29:22   5:52  18  75.1       Open            1        
2     1918 Michael Williamson        M      Erie              PA    US      29:48   29:48   5:57  22  71.6       Men 20 to 24    1        
3     1782 Mathew McClellan          M      Meadville         PA    US      29:59   29:59   5:59  29  71.2       Men 25 to 29    1        
4     1765 Joshua LeMay              M      Conneaut          OH    US      30:08   30:08   6:01  18  73.2       Men 16 to 19    1        
5     1766 Zachary LeMay             M      Conneaut          OH    US      30:31   30:31   6:06  16  74.2       Men 16 to 19    2        
6     1620 Douglas Basinski          M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      30:57   30:57   6:11  43  74.6       Masters         1        
7     1906 Adam Rowe                 M      Ripley            NY    US      31:23   31:23   6:16  34  69.1       Men 30 to 34    1        
8     1938 Daniel Dey                M      Erie              PA    US      31:54   31:54   6:22  21  67.1       Men 20 to 24    2        
9     1699 Robb Frost                M      Erie              PA    US      31:59   31:59   6:23  34  67.8       Men 30 to 34    2        
10    1772 Steve Locy                M      Rock Creek        OH    US      32:05   32:05   6:25  52  77.2       Men 50 to 54    1        
11    1876 Thomas West               M      Conneaut          OH    US      32:33   32:33   6:30  49  74.3       Men 45 to 49    1        
12    544  Kyle Flowers              M      Ashtabula         OH    US      32:46   32:46   6:33  15  70.2       Men 13 to 15    1        
13    1663 Justin Dickey             M      Atlantic          PA    US      32:50   32:50   6:34  34  66.0       Men 30 to 34    3        
14    1937 Jack Dey                  M      Erie              PA    US      32:54   32:54   6:34  17  67.9       Men 16 to 19    3        
15    1858 Robert Trnavsky           M      Mission           KS    US      33:19   33:19   6:39  28  64.0       Men 25 to 29    2        
16    1924 Katie Kuttenkuler         F      Wattsburg         PA    US      33:34   33:34   6:42  30  72.1       Open            1        
17    1682 Alan Ellsworth            M      Erie              PA    US      33:36   33:36   6:43  43  68.7       Men 40 to 44    1        
18    1925 John Trucilla             M      Erie              PA    US      33:37   33:37   6:43  54  75.0       Men 50 to 54    2        
19    1864 Erik Van't Veer           M      Ashtabula         OH    US      33:48   33:48   6:45  45  69.4       Men 45 to 49    2        
20    1839 Gregory Sherwin           M      Fairview          PA    US      33:54   33:54   6:46  41  67.1       Men 40 to 44    2        
21    1655 S Mark Courtney           M      Grove City        PA    US      34:02   34:02   6:48  58  76.6       Men 55 to 59    1        
22    1722 Kevin Haight              M      erie              PA    US      34:04   34:04   6:48  15  67.6       Men 13 to 15    2        
23    2883 Rob Kolodziejczak         M      North East        PA    US      34:25   34:25   6:53  40  65.6       Men 40 to 44    3        
24    1686 Tom Farrell               M      Erie              PA    US      34:38   34:38   6:55  45  67.7       Men 45 to 49    3        
25    1747 Gabby Kennelly            F      Waterford         PA    US      34:40   34:40   6:56  21  69.8       Women 20 To 24  1        
26    1619 Robert Barish             M      Erie              PA    US      34:46   34:46   6:57  44  66.9       Men 40 to 44    4        
27    1948 Shane Krause              M      Erie              PA    US      34:51   34:51   6:58  33  61.9       Men 30 to 34    4        
28    1679 Steve Easly               M      Erie              PA    US      34:57   34:57   6:59  53  71.5       Men 50 to 54    3        
29    1950 Chris Marchant            M      Erie              PA    US      35:00   35:00   7:00  48  68.6       Men 45 to 49    4        
30    1618 Harry Balwick, Jr.        M      Erie              PA    US      35:04   35:04   7:00  30  61.0       Men 30 to 34    5        
31    1603 Chris Adaniya             M      Fairview          PA    US      35:12   35:12   7:02  31  60.9       Men 30 to 34    6        
32    1808 Andrea Patmore            F      Erie              PA    US      35:17   35:17   7:03  33  68.9       Women 30 To 34  1        
33    1826 Rob Roddy                 M      Erie              PA    US      35:20   35:20   7:04  47  67.4       Men 45 to 49    5        
34    1956 Kevin Louis               M      Erie              PA    US      35:21   35:21   7:04  50  69.0       Men 50 to 54    4        
35    1805 Christopher Parker        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      35:29   35:29   7:05  26  60.1       Men 25 to 29    3        
36    1712 Matt Groenendaal          M      North East        PA    US      35:45   35:45   7:09  37  61.8       Men 35 to 39    1        
37    1640 Dan Cass                  M      Erie              PA    US      35:46   35:46   7:09  44  65.1       Men 40 to 44    5        
38    1461 David Godzwa              M      Springfield       MO    US      35:54   35:54   7:10  40  62.9       Men 40 to 44    6        
39    1763 Mike Lawrence             M      Erie              PA    US      36:02   36:02   7:12  50  67.7       Men 50 to 54    5        
40    1612 John Armstrong            M      Grove City        PA    US      36:07   36:07   7:13  48  66.5       Men 45 to 49    6        
41    1903 Luigi Montagna            M      Erie              PA    US      36:14   36:14   7:14  61  73.9       Men 60 to 64    1        
42    1798 Ryan Morrow               M      Erie              PA    US      36:18   36:18   7:15  33  59.5       Men 30 to 34    7        
43    1735 Jack Holmberg             M      Erie              PA    US      36:21   36:21   7:16  14  64.6       Men 13 to 15    3        
44    1605 Carl Alberico II          M      Erie              PA    US      36:23   36:23   7:16  35  59.9       Men 35 to 39    2        
45    1898 Michael Godzwa            M      Richmond          VA    US      36:30   36:30   7:18  40  61.8       Men 40 to 44    7        
46    1678 Rebecca Easly             F      Erie              PA    US      36:37   36:37   7:19  20  66.1       Women 20 To 24  2        
47    1456 Kevin Slagle              M      Erie              PA    US      36:42   36:42   7:20  33  58.8       Men 30 to 34    8        
48    1902 Ginny Sackett             F      Erie              PA    US      36:51   36:51   7:22  51  75.3       Masters         1        
49    1957 Rocco Riazzi              M      Fairview          PA    US      37:12   37:12   7:26  59  70.7       Men 55 to 59    2        
50    1940 Felisa Rzepecki           F      Fairview          PA    US      37:15   37:15   7:27  39  66.8       Women 35 To 39  1        
51    1681 Catherine Eiben           F      Hoboken           NJ    US      37:17   37:17   7:27  27  64.9       Women 25 To 29  1        
52    1753 Jacob Kopas               M      New York          NY    US      37:27   37:27   7:29  36  58.6       Men 35 to 39    3        
53    1887 Ted Williams              M      North East        PA    US      37:29   37:29   7:29  52  66.1       Men 50 to 54    6        
54    1446 David Eliason             M      Findley Lake      NY    US      37:30   37:30   7:30  53  66.7       Men 50 to 54    7        
55    1759 Yukyan Lam                F      New York          NY    US      37:33   37:33   7:30  32  64.6       Women 30 To 34  2        
56    1877 Brad Wheeler              M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      37:37   37:37   7:31  35  58.0       Men 35 to 39    4        
57    1878 Heather Wheeler           F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      37:38   37:38   7:31  35  64.9       Women 35 To 39  2        
58    1862 Eric Twitchell            M      McKean            PA    US      37:41   37:41   7:32  52  65.8       Men 50 to 54    8        
59    1634 Sandy Bunn                M      Eden              NY    US      37:48   37:48   7:33  60  70.1       Men 60 to 64    2        
60    1945 Bernabe Gomez             M      Bloomfield        NJ    US      38:04   38:04   7:36  38  58.4       Men 35 to 39    5        
61    1664 Warren Dillaway           M      Ashtabula         OH    US      38:07   38:07   7:37  54  66.1       Men 50 to 54    9        
62    1660 Tracey DeSantis           F      Erie              PA    US      38:09   38:09   7:37  40  65.5       Women 40 To 44  1        
63    1739 John Hutchison            M      Conneaut          OH    US      38:13   38:13   7:38  44  60.9       Men 40 to 44    8        
64    1758 Ron Krystek               M      Erie              PA    US      38:14   38:14   7:38  59  68.8       Men 55 to 59    3        
65    1715 Karen Groshek             F      Erie              PA    US      38:17   38:17   7:39  41  65.7       Women 40 To 44  2        
66    1860 Jenny "Miles" Turak       F      Erie              PA    US      38:20   38:20   7:40  29  63.1       Women 25 To 29  2        
67    1900 David Le Van              M      Erie              PA    US      38:20   38:20   7:40  40  58.9       Men 40 to 44    9        
68    1831 Tony Saputo               M      Meadville         PA    US      38:26   38:26   7:41  58  67.8       Men 55 to 59    4        
69    1868 Dave Vickey               M      Erie              PA    US      38:28   38:28   7:41  65  72.1       Men 65 to 69    1        
70    1692 Amy Fisher                F      erie              PA    US      38:51   38:51   7:46  41  64.8       Women 40 To 44  3        
71    1946 Christine Gwitt           F      Bloomfield        NJ    US      38:51   38:51   7:46  38  63.7       Women 35 To 39  3        
72    1793 Gregg Moffett             M      Fairview          PA    US      38:53   38:53   7:46  30  55.0       Men 30 to 34    9        
73    1871 Robert Von Thaden         M      Erie              PA    US      38:54   38:54   7:46  41  58.5       Men 40 to 44    10       
74    1952 Mike Vybiral              M      Erie              PA    US      38:59   38:59   7:47  45  60.2       Men 45 to 49    7        
75    1849 Steve Stoddard            M      Corry             PA    US      39:06   39:06   7:49  50  62.4       Men 50 to 54    10       
76    1432 David Major               M      Fairview          PA    US      39:08   39:08   7:49  44  59.5       Men 40 to 44    11       
77    1728 Christopher Hawes         M      Erie              PA    US      39:11   39:11   7:50  42  58.5       Men 40 to 44    12       
78    1917 Ron Dombkowski            M      Waterford         PA    US      39:13   39:13   7:50  29  54.4       Men 25 to 29    4        
79    1417 Nick Casey                M      Ashtabula         OH    US      39:16   39:16   7:51  15  58.6       Men 13 to 15    4        
80    1783 Scott McCray              M      TITUSVILLE        PA    US      39:18   39:18   7:51  66  71.2       Men 65 to 69    2        
81    1436 Tom Meka                  M      Angola            NY    US      39:20   39:20   7:52  63  69.2       Men 60 to 64    3        
82    1433 Mary Kaye Pazder          F      Erie              PA    US      39:29   39:29   7:53  50  69.4       Women 50 To 54  1        
83    1928 Dan Liszka                M      Erie              PA    US      39:44   39:44   7:56  17  56.2       Men 16 to 19    4        
84    1610 Terry Anderson            M      Union City        PA    US      39:47   39:47   7:57  39  56.3       Men 35 to 39    6        
85    1927 Noah Bongiovanni          M      Erie              PA    US      39:47   39:47   7:57  15  57.9       Men 13 to 15    5        
86    1954 Danny Marchant            M      Erie              PA    US      39:48   39:48   7:57  63  68.4       Men 60 to 64    4        
87    1870 Brianne Vogan             F      Saegertown        PA    US      40:00   40:00   8:00  34  60.9       Women 30 To 34  3        
88    1958 Kelly Hillling            F      Erie              PA    US      40:09   40:09   8:01  46  65.3       Women 45 To 49  1        
89    487  Rod Brest                 M      Meadville         PA    US      40:11   40:11   8:02  66  69.7       Men 65 to 69    3        
90    1851 Michael Stroup            M      Edinboro          PA    US      40:27   40:27   8:05  33  53.4       Men 30 to 34    10       
91    1602 Tom Adamczyk              M      Erie              PA    US      40:32   40:32   8:06  56  63.2       Men 55 to 59    5        
92    1875 Gregg Wentz               M      Townville         PA    US      40:34   40:34   8:06  48  59.2       Men 45 to 49    8        
93    696  Maverick Rose             M      Ashtabula         OH    US      40:41   40:41   8:08  16  55.7       Men 16 to 19    5        
94    1816 Bobby Rainey              F      Erie              PA    US      40:42   40:42   8:08  33  59.7       Women 30 To 34  4        
95    1933 Liz Bugbee                F      North East        PA    US      40:48   40:48   8:09  42  62.1       Women 40 To 44  4        
96    1804 Jason Paradisi            M      Erie              PA    US      41:00   41:00   8:12  38  54.2       Men 35 to 39    7        
97    1614 Fred Ayers                M      Girard            PA    US      41:04   41:04   8:12  54  61.4       Men 50 to 54    11       
98    1941 Ralph Ford                M      Erie              PA    US      41:11   41:11   8:14  49  58.8       Men 45 to 49    9        
99    1959 Alan Hilling              M      Erie              PA    US      41:13   41:13   8:14  48  58.2       Men 45 to 49    10       
100   1821 Gosha Riley               F      Waterford         PA    US      41:16   41:16   8:15  35  59.2       Women 35 To 39  4        
101   1732 Theresa Hinkler           F      Waterford         PA    US      41:17   41:17   8:15  40  60.6       Women 40 To 44  5        
102   1625 Anthony Berdis            M      Cleveland         OH    US      41:20   41:20   8:16  47  57.6       Men 45 to 49    11       
103   1926 Andrew Canfield           M      Edinboro          PA    US      41:23   41:23   8:16  31  51.8       Men 30 to 34    11       
104   1623 John Behrendt             M      Erie              PA    US      41:25   41:25   8:17  56  61.9       Men 55 to 59    6        
105   1669 Julia Donajkowski         F      Rocky Mount       NC    US      41:35   41:35   8:19  23  58.2       Women 20 To 24  3        
106   1866 Engels Vargas             M      Cape Coral        FL    US      41:36   41:36   8:19  27  51.3       Men 25 to 29    5        
107   1641 Heather Cass              F      Erie              PA    US      41:37   41:37   8:19  43  61.4       Women 40 To 44  6        
108   1788 Ann Miller                F      Erie              PA    US      41:38   41:38   8:19  48  64.3       Women 45 To 49  2        
109   1797 Lou Montefiori            M      erie              PA    US      41:38   41:38   8:19  50  58.6       Men 50 to 54    12       
110   1683 Susan Ellsworth           F      Erie              PA    US      41:44   41:44   8:20  43  61.2       Women 40 To 44  7        
111   1648 Phoebe Clemente           F      Fairview          PA    US      41:48   41:48   8:21  40  59.8       Women 40 To 44  8        
112   1658 Bert Dausch               M      Erie              PA    US      41:52   41:52   8:22  30  51.1       Men 30 to 34    12       
113   491  Christian Stanhope        F      Kinsman           OH    US      41:54   41:54   8:22  39  59.3       Women 35 To 39  5        
114   1689 Bridget Fetzner           F      Waterford         PA    US      41:56   41:56   8:23  40  59.6       Women 40 To 44  9        
115   1951 Mike Hirsch               M      Erie              PA    US      42:01   42:01   8:24  53  59.5       Men 50 to 54    13       
116   1675 Ray Dworakowski           M      Girard            PA    US      42:10   42:10   8:26  59  62.4       Men 55 to 59    7        
117   1905 David Harger              M      Meadville         PA    US      42:13   42:13   8:26  18  52.3       Men 16 to 19    6        
118   1904 Ellie Holmgren            F      Meadville         PA    US      42:16   42:16   8:27  18  57.9       Women 16 To 19  1        
119   1822 Jonathan Riley            M      Waterford         PA    US      42:27   42:27   8:29  36  51.7       Men 35 to 39    8        
120   1820 Brooke Reitz              F      Erie              PA    US      42:31   42:31   8:30  34  57.3       Women 30 To 34  5        
121   1741 Jenna Johnson             F      Clymer            NY    US      42:39   42:39   8:31  30  56.7       Women 30 To 34  6        
122   1725 Bob Hanes                 M      Wattsburg         PA    US      42:43   42:43   8:32  61  62.7       Men 60 to 64    5        
123   1662 Joseph Di Bello           M      Erie              PA    US      42:49   42:49   8:33  45  54.8       Men 45 to 49    12       
124   1694 John Flink                M      Erie              PA    US      42:51   42:51   8:34  46  55.2       Men 45 to 49    13       
125   1801 Lauren Myrick             F      Charlotte         NC    US      42:56   42:56   8:35  26  56.4       Women 25 To 29  3        
126   1756 Kylie Krause              F      Erie              PA    US      43:14   43:14   8:38  25  56.0       Women 25 To 29  4        
127   1932 Ben Miller                M      Edinboro          PA    US      43:15   43:15   8:39  25  49.3       Men 25 to 29    6        
128   1698 Jason Frampton            M      New Kensington    PA    US      43:16   43:16   8:39  32  49.7       Men 30 to 34    13       
129   1611 Michael Anthony           M      Erie              PA    US      43:19   43:19   8:39  50  56.3       Men 50 to 54    14       
130   1910 Laurie Bruce              F      Edinboro          PA    US      43:20   43:20   8:40  47  61.1       Women 45 To 49  3        
131   1727 John Harmle               M      cambridge springs PA    US      43:29   43:29   8:41  52  57.0       Men 50 to 54    15       
132   1687 Ken Felker                M      Edinboro          PA    US      43:38   43:38   8:43  59  60.3       Men 55 to 59    8        
133   1854 Evan Thomas               M      Erie              PA    US      43:40   43:40   8:44  27  48.9       Men 25 to 29    7        
134   1855 TOM TOALE                 M      ERIE              PA    US      43:42   43:42   8:44  65  63.5       Men 65 to 69    4        
135   1890 Juliann Worden            F      Harborcreek       PA    US      43:45   43:45   8:45  28  55.3       Women 25 To 29  5        
136   1962 Mark Lugin                M      Erie              PA    US      43:50   43:50   8:46  56  58.5       Men 55 to 59    9        
137   1441 Lisa Oesterling           F      Mc Kean           PA    US      43:52   43:52   8:46  50  62.5       Women 50 To 54  2        
138   1778 Eric Marendt              M      Edinboro          PA    US      43:57   43:57   8:47  44  52.9       Men 40 to 44    13       
139   1895 Patrick Zapolski          M      Erie              PA    US      43:57   43:57   8:47  43  52.5       Men 40 to 44    14       
140   1704 Rob Giannamore            M      Albion            PA    US      44:02   44:02   8:48  37  50.2       Men 35 to 39    9        
141   1742 Ronald Johnson            M      Clymer            NY    US      44:02   44:02   8:48  32  48.8       Men 30 to 34    14       
142   1911 Mary Horner               F      Brookville        PA    US      44:05   44:05   8:49  42  57.5       Women 40 To 44  10       
143   1777 Karen Manganaro           F      Erie              PA    US      44:07   44:07   8:49  55  66.2       Women 55 To 59  1        
144   1869 Nick Vodzak               M      Erie              PA    US      44:11   44:11   8:50  43  52.2       Men 40 to 44    15       
145   117  Dick McClay               M      Edinboro          PA    US      44:12   44:12   8:50  67  63.9       Men 65 to 69    5        
146   1716 Benjamin Guild            M      Erie              PA    US      44:12   44:12   8:50  14  53.1       Men 13 to 15    6        
147   1717 Jeffrey Guild             M      Erie              PA    US      44:12   44:12   8:50  55  57.5       Men 55 to 59    10       
148   1736 Daniel Hooven             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      44:17   44:17   8:51  30  48.3       Men 30 to 34    15       
149   1931 Fred Bird                 M      Erie              PA    US      44:18   44:18   8:51  49  54.6       Men 45 to 49    14       
150   1642 Jodie Cass                F      North East        PA    US      44:37   44:37   8:55  42  56.8       Women 40 To 44  11       
151   1734 Christopher Holmberg      M      Erie              PA    US      44:38   44:38   8:55  46  53.0       Men 45 to 49    15       
152   1857 Jim TOLON                 M      Erie              PA    US      44:41   44:41   8:56  62  60.4       Men 60 to 64    6        
153   1806 LeAnn Parmenter           F      North East        PA    US      44:42   44:42   8:56  48  59.9       Women 45 To 49  4        
154   1939 John Sample               M      Erie              PA    US      44:45   44:45   8:57  53  55.9       Men 50 to 54    16       
155   1837 Jeff Shaw                 M      Erie              PA    US      44:53   44:53   8:58  59  58.6       Men 55 to 59    11       
156   1702 Steven George             M      Erie              PA    US      44:54   44:54   8:58  24  47.5       Men 20 to 24    3        
157   1700 Tina Fuhrman              F      Erie              PA    US      44:58   44:58   8:59  46  58.3       Women 45 To 49  5        
158   1835 Annie Schuster            F      Collins           NY    US      45:09   45:09   9:01  59  68.3       Women 55 To 59  2        
159   1955 Tricia Louis              F      Erie              PA    US      45:17   45:17   9:03  47  58.5       Women 45 To 49  6        
160   1629 Ruthie Bowser             F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      45:24   45:24   9:04  25  53.3       Women 25 To 29  6        
161   1646 Ronald Church             M      Fairview          PA    US      45:25   45:25   9:05  51  54.1       Men 50 to 54    17       
162   1775 Ethan Magoc               M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      45:27   45:27   9:05  25  46.9       Men 25 to 29    8        
163   1930 Madhur Pazil              M      Erie              PA    US      45:30   45:30   9:06  30  47.0       Men 30 to 34    16       
164   1685 Chris Farrell             M      erie              PA    US      45:31   45:31   9:06  49  53.2       Men 45 to 49    16       
165   1850 Tammy Stoddard            F      Corry             PA    US      45:33   45:33   9:06  46  57.6       Women 45 To 49  7        
166   1819 Benjamin Reitz            M      Erie              PA    US      45:35   45:35   9:07  39  49.1       Men 35 to 39    10       
167   1695 Tania Flink               F      Erie              PA    US      45:40   45:40   9:08  37  53.9       Women 35 To 39  6        
168   1919 Michael Cecil             M      Ashtabula         OH    US      45:44   45:44   9:08  13  52.4       Men 13 to 15    7        
169   1789 Lisa Miller               F      Erie              PA    US      45:47   45:47   9:09  35  53.4       Women 35 To 39  7        
170   1922 Kevin Rose                M      Erie              PA    US      45:48   45:48   9:09  55  55.5       Men 55 to 59    12       
171   1899 Jason Fleek               M      Mc Kean           PA    US      45:54   45:54   9:10  35  47.5       Men 35 to 39    11       
172   1913 Stephen French            M      Brookville        PA    US      45:56   45:56   9:11  50  53.1       Men 50 to 54    18       
173   1814 Martin Raffensberger      M      Cranesville       PA    US      45:58   45:58   9:11  38  48.4       Men 35 to 39    12       
174   1812 Nick Pronko               M      erie              PA    US      45:59   45:59   9:11  44  50.6       Men 40 to 44    16       
175   1953 Diane Hanes               F      Wattsburg         PA    US      46:13   46:13   9:14  40  54.1       Women 40 To 44  12       
176   1848 Rachel Steiger            F      Saegertown        PA    US      46:14   46:14   9:14  15  54.8       Women 13 to 15  1        
177   1743 Bob Juchno                M      McKean            PA    US      46:16   46:16   9:15  68  61.6       Men 65 to 69    6        
178   1613 Ann Ayers                 F      Girard            PA    US      46:17   46:17   9:15  54  62.3       Women 50 To 54  3        
179   1718 Mike Gustafson            M      Erieerie          PA    US      46:35   46:35   9:19  41  48.8       Men 40 to 44    17       
180   1852 Megan Sullivan            F      Erie              PA    US      46:36   46:36   9:19  31  52.0       Women 30 To 34  7        
181   1885 Jay Williams              M      Erie              PA    US      46:39   46:39   9:19  51  52.7       Men 50 to 54    19       
182   1439 Tom Twohig                M      Erie              PA    US      46:51   46:51   9:22  62  57.6       Men 60 to 64    7        
183   1844 Bill Smith                M      Harborcreek       PA    US      46:52   46:52   9:22  60  56.6       Men 60 to 64    8        
184   1749 Wallace Kerr              M      Guys Mills        PA    US      46:57   46:57   9:23  49  51.5       Men 45 to 49    17       
185   1654 John Costello             M      Erie              PA    US      47:02   47:02   9:24  68  60.6       Men 65 to 69    7        
186   1891 Jennifer Wright           F      North East        PA    US      47:03   47:03   9:24  40  53.1       Women 40 To 44  13       
187   1770 Jocelyn Lion              F      Fairview          PA    US      47:05   47:05   9:25  22  51.4       Women 20 To 24  4        
188   1803 Melissa Paduano           F      Jamestown         NY    US      47:13   47:13   9:26  35  51.7       Women 35 To 39  8        
189   1785 Kris Meekins              M      Jamestown         NY    US      47:14   47:14   9:26  55  53.8       Men 55 to 59    13       
190   1665 Mark Dombrowski           M      Erie              PA    US      47:25   47:25   9:29  56  54.1       Men 55 to 59    14       
191   1845 Kimberly Smith            F      Erie              PA    US      47:25   47:25   9:29  48  56.4       Women 45 To 49  8        
192   1615 Jennifer Bach             F      lake city         PA    US      47:26   47:26   9:29  42  53.4       Women 40 To 44  14       
193   1673 Amie Dove                 F      Coalport          PA    US      47:26   47:26   9:29  35  51.5       Women 35 To 39  9        
194   1703 Kelly Gheres              F      Edinboro          PA    US      47:27   47:27   9:29  55  61.6       Women 55 To 59  3        
195   1947 Tom Welch                 M      Erie              PA    US      47:27   47:27   9:29  57  54.5       Men 55 to 59    15       
196   1802 Pamela Ohman              F      Meadville         PA    US      47:28   47:28   9:29  35  51.5       Women 35 To 39  10       
197   1643 Angela Chevalier-Nesbella F      Erie              PA    US      47:32   47:32   9:30  34  51.3       Women 30 To 34  8        
198   1627 Roland Blakeslee          M      erie              PA    US      47:35   47:35   9:31  59  55.3       Men 55 to 59    16       
199   1824 Liz Rinderle              F      Erie              PA    US      47:37   47:37   9:31  57  63.0       Women 55 To 59  4        
200   1650 Dominique Conti           F      lake city         PA    US      47:42   47:42   9:32  17  51.8       Women 16 To 19  2        
201   1632 Joe Bruno                 M      North East        PA    US      47:44   47:44   9:32  38  46.6       Men 35 to 39    13       
202   1684 Alecia Eppley             F      GREENVILLE        PA    US      47:45   47:45   9:33  47  55.5       Women 45 To 49  9        
203   1786 BUD CHARLES               M      Lake City         PA    US      47:53   47:53   9:34  36  51.2       Women 35 To 39  11       
204   1707 Joseph Gilbert            M      Erie              PA    US      48:00   48:00   9:36  25  44.4       Men 25 to 29    9        
205   1929 Mary Liszka               F      Erie              PA    US      48:07   48:07   9:37  14  53.4       Women 13 to 15  2        
206   1832 Jodi Sargent              F      Erie              PA    US      48:12   48:12   9:38  37  51.1       Women 35 To 39  12       
207   1630 Ryan Brown                M      Erie              PA    US      48:19   48:19   9:39  26  44.2       Men 25 to 29    10       
208   1867 Mary Vicary               F      Erie              PA    US      48:20   48:20   9:40  23  50.1       Women 20 To 24  5        
209   1644 Jason Chimera             M      Carson            VA    US      48:22   48:22   9:40  39  46.3       Men 35 to 39    14       
210   1964 Jim Constas               M      Canfield          OH    US      48:27   48:27   9:41  58  53.8       Men 55 to 59    17       
211   1840 J. Sherwin                M      Fairview          PA    US      48:28   48:28   9:41  12  50.8       Male  1 to 12   1        
212   1963 Barbara Ford              F      Gibsonia          PA    US      48:28   48:28   9:41  56  61.1       Women 55 To 59  5        
213   1659 Jennifer Decker           F      Erie              PA    US      48:33   48:33   9:42  44  53.0       Women 40 To 44  15       
214   1960 Karen Teeed               F      Erie              PA    US      48:39   48:39   9:43  44  52.9       Women 40 To 44  16       
215   1961 Jeannine Teed             F      Erie              PA    US      48:40   48:40   9:44  45  53.4       Women 45 To 49  10       
216   1847 Kim Steiger               F      Saegertown        PA    US      48:46   48:46   9:45  40  51.3       Women 40 To 44  17       
217   1621 Fred Beckwith             M      Erie              PA    US      48:53   48:53   9:46  68  58.3       Men 65 to 69    8        
218   1651 Lucas Conti               F      lake city         PA    US      49:02   49:02   9:48  18  49.9       Women 16 To 19  3        
219   1652 Pat Conti                 M      Lake City         PA    US      49:04   49:04   9:48  40  46.0       Men 40 to 44    18       
220   1874 Ashley Wells              F      Erie              PA    US      49:04   49:04   9:48  21  49.3       Women 20 To 24  6        
221   1863 Jack Vahey                M      Erie              PA    US      49:17   49:17   9:51  47  48.3       Men 45 to 49    18       
222   1901 Kathy Yaple               F      Union City        PA    US      49:22   49:22   9:52  41  51.0       Women 40 To 44  18       
223   1710 Mike Gourley              M      Harborcreek       PA    US      49:24   49:24   9:52  59  53.2       Men 55 to 59    18       
224   1705 Tina Giannamore           F      Albion            PA    US      49:25   49:25   9:53  39  50.3       Women 35 To 39  13       
225   1624 Lorraine Benedict         F      North East        PA    US      49:33   49:33   9:54  58  61.4       Women 55 To 59  6        
226   1794 Jason Moffett             M      erie              PA    US      49:51   49:51   9:58  32  43.1       Men 30 to 34    17       
227   1676 Aaron Easly               M      Erie              PA    US      49:57   49:57   9:59  16  45.3       Men 16 to 19    7        
228   1677 Michelle Easly            F      Erie              PA    US      50:00   50:00   10:00 50  54.8       Women 50 To 54  4        
229   1934 Michelle Henderson        F      Wattsburg         PA    US      50:05   50:05   10:01 40  49.9       Women 40 To 44  19       
230   1811 Mike Presnar              M      Erie              PA    US      50:07   50:07   10:01 54  50.3       Men 50 to 54    20       
231   1622 Heather Bedell-Machmer    F      Erie              PA    US      50:17   50:17   10:03 44  51.2       Women 40 To 44  20       
232   1774 David Machmer             M      Erie              PA    US      50:17   50:17   10:03 47  47.4       Men 45 to 49    19       
233   1834 Trisha Schreiber          F      Erie              PA    US      50:20   50:20   10:04 41  50.0       Women 40 To 44  21       
234   1633 Lucius Bugbee             M      North East        PA    US      50:27   50:27   10:05 75  62.1       Men 75 to 79    1        
235   1649 Roger Coda                M      North East        PA    US      50:28   50:28   10:05 59  52.1       Men 55 to 59    19       
236   1750 Traci Kitinoja            F      Ashtabula         OH    US      50:29   50:29   10:05 41  49.9       Women 40 To 44  22       
237   1771 Mark Loch                 M      Fairview          PA    US      50:29   50:29   10:05 44  46.1       Men 40 to 44    19       
238   1752 Geri-Lyn Kolb             F      Erie              PA    US      50:31   50:31   10:06 49  53.6       Women 45 To 49  11       
239   1921 Allison Keenan            F      Erie              PA    US      50:34   50:34   10:06 56  58.5       Women 55 To 59  7        
240   1713 Sheri Groenendaal         F      North East        PA    US      50:36   50:36   10:07 36  48.5       Women 35 To 39  14       
241   1836 Kim Serafin               F      Erie              PA    US      50:49   50:49   10:09 46  51.6       Women 45 To 49  12       
242   1908 Tammy Gurlea              F      Edinboro          PA    US      50:53   50:53   10:10 41  49.5       Women 40 To 44  23       
243   1914 Toni Frisina              F      Meadville         PA    US      51:00   51:00   10:12 43  50.1       Women 40 To 44  24       
244   1790 Thom Miller               M      Erie              PA    US      51:38   51:38   10:19 37  42.8       Men 35 to 39    15       
245   1843 Allen Smith               M      Erie              PA    US      52:03   52:03   10:24 48  46.1       Men 45 to 49    20       
246   1719 Devon Haemer              F      Erie              PA    US      52:20   52:20   10:28 29  46.2       Women 25 To 29  7        
247   1909 Lucinda Rau               F      Edinboro          PA    US      52:22   52:22   10:28 34  46.5       Women 30 To 34  9        
248   1915 Maria Basile              F      Meadville         PA    US      52:28   52:28   10:29 53  54.3       Women 50 To 54  5        
249   1701 Kelly Geer                F      Union City        PA    US      52:42   52:42   10:32 41  47.8       Women 40 To 44  25       
250   1936 John Dey                  M      Erie              PA    US      53:08   53:08   10:37 54  47.4       Men 50 to 54    21       
251   1628 Michael Bohrer            M      Erie              PA    US      53:13   53:13   10:38 51  46.2       Men 50 to 54    22       
252   1769 Emily Lion                F      Fairview          PA    US      53:23   53:23   10:40 26  45.3       Women 25 To 29  8        
253   1809 Ramon Patron Jr           M      Erie              PA    US      53:28   53:28   10:41 37  41.3       Men 35 to 39    16       
254   1738 Joe Hudacky               M      Erie              PA    US      53:33   53:33   10:42 72  55.8       Men 70 to 74    1        
255   1872 Tammy Waldo               F      edinboro          PA    US      53:34   53:34   10:42 49  50.6       Women 45 To 49  13       
256   1859 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      53:36   53:36   10:43 35  45.6       Women 35 To 39  15       
257   1617 Lewis Baldwin II          M      Erie              PA    US      53:45   53:45   10:45 43  42.9       Men 40 to 44    20       
258   1916 Stephanie Schreckengost   F      Erie              PA    US      53:52   53:52   10:46 37  45.7       Women 35 To 39  16       
259   1746 John Kemp                 M      Edinboro          PA    US      53:54   53:54   10:46 53  46.4       Men 50 to 54    23       
260   1760 Jeff Latsko               M      Erie              PA    US      53:54   53:54   10:46 45  43.5       Men 45 to 49    21       
261   1943 Cassie Keenan             F      Churchton         MD    US      54:13   54:13   10:50 15  46.7       Women 13 to 15  3        
262   1604 Patricia Albaugh          F      Lake City         PA    US      54:16   54:16   10:51 62  59.3       Women 60 To 64  1        
263   1688 Linda Felker              F      Edinboro          PA    US      54:17   54:17   10:51 62  59.3       Women 60 To 64  2        
264   1880 DeAnna White              F      Clymer            NY    US      54:25   54:25   10:53 30  44.5       Women 30 To 34  10       
265   1748 Emily Kern                F      Erie              PA    US      54:38   54:38   10:55 32  44.4       Women 30 To 34  11       
266   1833 Courdell Schaetzle        F      Erie              PA    US      54:46   54:46   10:57 24  44.2       Women 20 To 24  7        
267   1767 Emily Lim                 F      Grove City        PA    US      54:50   54:50   10:58 21  44.1       Women 20 To 24  8        
268   1787 Kathryn Meyer             F      Chicago           IL    US      54:55   54:55   10:59 33  44.2       Women 30 To 34  12       
269   1708 Barbara Gingenbach        F      Erie              PA    US      54:57   54:57   10:59 59  56.1       Women 55 To 59  8        
270   1733 Brittany Holby            F      Erie              PA    US      55:17   55:17   11:03 22  43.8       Women 20 To 24  9        
271   1912 Steve Brown               M      Brookville        PA    US      55:23   55:23   11:04 54  45.5       Men 50 to 54    24       
272   1807 Tim Parulski              M      Meadville         PA    US      55:27   55:27   11:05 45  42.3       Men 45 to 49    22       
273   1842 Tonya Skiba               F      Titusville        PA    US      55:27   55:27   11:05 41  45.4       Women 40 To 44  26       
274   1757 Neil Kruse                M      Grove City        PA    US      55:43   55:43   11:08 22  38.3       Men 20 to 24    4        
275   1841 Katie Sherwin             F      Fairview          PA    US      55:44   55:44   11:08 13  46.9       Women 13 to 15  4        
276   1792 Keri Mizerak              F      Oil city          PA    US      55:46   55:46   11:09 47  47.5       Women 45 To 49  14       
277   1827 Courtney Ross             F      Mars              PA    US      55:48   55:48   11:09 28  43.4       Women 25 To 29  9        
278   1729 Krissy Heard              F      Erie              PA    US      55:50   55:50   11:10 28  43.3       Women 25 To 29  10       
279   1784 Mary McDade               F      Edinboro          PA    US      55:52   55:52   11:10 47  47.4       Women 45 To 49  15       
280   1853 Frank Supinski            M      Erie              PA    US      55:58   55:58   11:11 57  46.2       Men 55 to 59    20       
281   1886 Maureen Williams          F      waterford         PA    US      56:11   56:11   11:14 55  52.0       Women 55 To 59  9        
282   1861 Stephanie Turner          F      Erie              PA    US      56:19   56:19   11:15 40  44.4       Women 40 To 44  27       
283   1731 Brenda Hertel             F      Edinboro          PA    US      56:21   56:21   11:16 37  43.7       Women 35 To 39  17       
284   1949 Sara Turner               F      Erie              PA    US      56:21   56:21   11:16 35  43.4       Women 35 To 39  18       
285   1601 Michael Abt               M      Erie              PA    US      56:24   56:24   11:16 63  48.3       Men 60 to 64    9        
286   1768 Alice Lingo               F      Titusville        PA    US      56:29   56:29   11:17 42  44.9       Women 40 To 44  28       
287   1754 Danielle Kramer           F      Monaca            PA    US      56:56   56:56   11:23 36  43.1       Women 35 To 39  19       
288   1740 Mary James                F      Conneaut Lake     PA    US      57:05   57:05   11:25 55  51.2       Women 55 To 59  10       
289   1795 Sarah Moffett             F      Fairview          PA    US      57:14   57:14   11:26 31  42.3       Women 30 To 34  13       
290   1645 Karrie Chimera            F      Carson            VA    US      57:27   57:27   11:29 39  43.3       Women 35 To 39  20       
291   1799 Charity Mozdy             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      57:31   57:31   11:30 31  42.1       Women 30 To 34  14       
292   1829 Dawn Rouse-Raffensberger  F      Cranesville       PA    US      57:34   57:34   11:30 36  42.6       Women 35 To 39  21       
293   1616 Lisa Baker                F      EdinboroEdinboro  PA    US      57:43   57:43   11:32 38  42.9       Women 35 To 39  22       
294   1751 Linda Kobler              F      Erie              PA    US      57:56   57:56   11:35 62  55.6       Women 60 To 64  3        
295   1846 Stephen Spacht            M      Erie              PA    US      58:02   58:02   11:36 59  45.3       Men 55 to 59    21       
296   1882 Jane Wilkens              F      titusville        PA    US      58:03   58:03   11:36 58  52.4       Women 55 To 59  11       
297   1706 Shelby Giese              F      Erie              PA    US      58:10   58:10   11:38 21  41.6       Women 20 To 24  10       
298   1830 Julia Roussos             F      McKean            PA    US      58:17   58:17   11:39 54  49.5       Women 50 To 54  6        
299   1935 Brian Henderson           M      Wattsburg         PA    US      58:35   58:35   11:43 42  39.1       Men 40 to 44    21       
300   1636 Jodie Camillo             F      Erie              PA    US      58:45   58:45   11:45 40  42.6       Women 40 To 44  29       
301   1838 Caroline Sherwin          F      Fairview          PA    US      58:55   58:55   11:47 40  42.4       Women 40 To 44  30       
302   1776 Brynn Majewski            F      Erie              PA    US      59:03   59:03   11:48 22  41.0       Women 20 To 24  11       
303   1653 Stephanie Corlew          F      Ashtabula         OH    US      59:58   59:58   11:59 41  42.0       Women 40 To 44  31       
304   1944 Melinda Keenan            F      Churchton         MD    US      1:00:34 1:00:34 12:06 47  43.7       Women 45 To 49  16       
305   1942 Olivia Blakeslee          F      Union City        PA    US      1:00:35 1:00:35 12:07 15  41.8       Women 13 to 15  5        
306   1889 Nyla Wolfgang             F      Saegertown        PA    US      1:01:40 1:01:40 12:20 36  39.8       Women 35 To 39  23       
307   1817 Sal Randazzo              M      Erie              PA    US      1:02:07 1:02:07 12:25 71  47.5       Men 70 to 74    2        
308   1721 Laurie Haibach            F      Union City        PA    US      1:02:14 1:02:14 12:26 57  48.2       Women 55 To 59  12       
309   1883 Kate Will                 F      Fairview          PA    US      1:03:33 1:03:33 12:42 54  45.4       Women 50 To 54  7        
310   1697 Laura Fosco               F      Erie              PA    US      1:05:18 1:05:18 13:03 59  47.2       Women 55 To 59  13       
311   1879 Autumn White              F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:07:37 1:07:37 13:31 35  36.1       Women 35 To 39  24       
312   1609 Dennis Albrewczynski      M      Erie              PA    US      1:07:59 1:07:59 13:35 46  34.8       Men 45 to 49    23       
313   1696 Alena Fosco               F      erie              PA    US      1:09:17 1:09:17 13:51 14  37.1       Women 13 to 15  6        
314   1626 Larry Berdis              M      Erie              PA    US      1:09:19 1:09:19 13:51 80  50.1       Men 80 and Over 1        
315   1737 Kristina Huber            F      Erie              PA    US      1:09:27 1:09:27 13:53 45  37.4       Women 45 To 49  17       
316   1745 Candice Kemp              F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:09:27 1:09:27 13:53 62  46.3       Women 60 To 64  4        
317   1674 E. Dunn                   F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:09:35 1:09:35 13:55 12  38.3       Female  1 to 12 1        
318   1720 Jill Haemer               F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:09:35 1:09:35 13:55 35  35.1       Women 35 To 39  25       
319   1647 Stephanie Church          F      Fairview          PA    US      1:09:38 1:09:38 13:55 51  39.9       Women 50 To 54  8        
320   1606 Joseph Albrewcznski       M                                      1:13:58 1:13:58 14:47 13  32.4       Men 13 to 15    8        
321   1690 Alexis Fiolek             F      Lake City         PA    US      1:19:18 1:19:18 15:51 13  32.9       Women 13 to 15  7        
322   1661 Heather Devlin            F      Erie              PA    US      1:21:02 1:21:02 16:12 45  32.0       Women 45 To 49  18       
323   1923 Heather Crossley          F      Erie              PA    US      1:21:21 1:21:21 16:16 31  29.8       Women 30 To 34  15       
324   1893 John Wroblewski           M      Erie              PA    US      1:22:47 1:22:47 16:33 67  34.1       Men 65 to 69    9        
325   1920 Tanya Miller              F      Ashtabula         OH    US      1:24:40 1:24:40 16:56 36  29.0       Women 35 To 39  26       
326   1691 Tiffany Fiolek            F      Lake City         PA    US      1:27:55 1:27:55 17:35 36  27.9       Women 35 To 39  27       
327   1607 M. Albrewcznski           M                                      1:29:59 1:29:59 17:59 10  29.0       Male  1 to 12   2        
328   1608 Wendy Albrewcznski        F                                      1:30:24 1:30:24 18:04 43  28.2       Women 40 To 44  32       

Embed Code