Bearmouth Road Race

Sun May 19, 2019 Drummond, MT US 59832 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Country Bearmouth Bearmouth Helmville Helmville Clock      Chip       Pace     Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Pace                Pace      Time       Time                    Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========== ========== ======== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     180 Ed Eberhardy      M      West Glacier   MT    US                          2:19:21             2:19:20.83 2:19:20.83 22 mph   34  198.1      1        M 1-99   
2     181 Matt White        M      Missoula       MT    US                          2:19:28             2:19:27.54 2:19:27.54 22 mph   24  197.4      2        M 1-99   
3     131 Christopher Brown M      Bozeman        MT    US      1:34:48             2:19:32             2:19:31.64 2:19:31.64 22 mph   39  201.6      3        M 1-99   
4     130 Peter Yarbrough   M      Salt Lake City UT    US      1:34:47             2:21:04             2:21:04.10 2:21:04.10 21.7 mph 42  203.6      4        M 1-99   
5     129 Sam Nelson        M      Bozeman        MT    US      1:34:49             2:21:15             2:21:14.95 2:21:14.95 21.7 mph 24  194.9      5        M 1-99   
6     133 Evan Yonce        M      Missoula       MT    US      1:34:50             2:21:36             2:21:35.70 2:21:35.70 21.6 mph 16  198.4      6        M 1-99   
7     128 Luuk Mackenzie    M      Bozeman        MT    US      1:34:49             2:21:37             2:21:37.24 2:21:37.24 21.6 mph 18  194.5      7        M 1-99   
8     122 Guy Mackenzie     M      Bozeman        MT    US      1:34:50             2:21:38             2:21:38.28 2:21:38.28 21.6 mph 48  213.2      8        M 1-99   
9     113 Will Harper       M      Missoula       MT    US      1:34:48             2:25:28             2:25:27.77 2:25:27.77 21.1 mph 28  189.2      9        M 1-99   
10    127 Jonathan Newman   M      Bozeman        MT    US      1:34:47             2:27:58             2:27:58.04 2:27:58.04 20.7 mph 38  189.1      10       M 1-99   
11    153 Chad Preble       M      Kalispell      MT    US      1:34:49             2:28:16             2:28:16.37 2:28:16.37 20.7 mph 39  189.7      11       M 1-99   
12    146 Joel Brown        M      Missoula       MT    US      1:42:24             2:40:40             2:40:39.93 2:40:39.93 19 mph   35  172.2      12       M 1-99   
13    141 Daniel Hathaway   M      Missoula       MT    US      1:42:26             2:40:40             2:40:40.45 2:40:40.45 19 mph   37  173.4      13       M 1-99   
14    132 Stacy Johnson     M      Salt Lake City UT    US      1:49:58             2:50:24             2:50:24.00 2:50:24.00 18 mph   44  171.3      14       M 1-99   
15    140 Rich Rivers       M      Anaconda       MT    US      2:04:25             3:23:11             3:23:10.84 3:23:10.84 15.1 mph 54  156.6      15       M 1-99   
      161 L. Westenfelder   M      Missoula       MT    US      3:13:13                                                       N/A      12                               


Male 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ed Eberhardy      180 34  1       M      West Glacier MT US 2:19:20.83 
2     Matt White        181 24  2       M      Missoula MT US     2:19:27.54 
3     Christopher Brown 131 39  3       M      Bozeman MT US      2:19:31.64 

Embed Code