ERC Valentine Prediction Run

Sun February 9, 2020 Erie, PA 16505 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     903 Orlo Austin         M      Erie              PA    US      0:31:08.6 0:31:08.6 5:11  44  88.6       1        M 40-49  
2     919 Kristin Gordon      F      North East        PA    US      0:31:50.0 0:31:50.0 5:18  30  91.9       1        F 30-39  
3     256 Ed Masta            M      Wyandotte         MI    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:48.1 5:28  55  92.3       1        M 50-59  
4     259 N. Kupniewski       M                                      0:33:20.6 0:33:20.6 5:33  11  88.8       1        M 1-19   
5     950 Dann Taylor         M      Union City        PA    US      0:33:21.9 0:33:21.9 5:34  44  82.7       2        M 40-49  
6     264 Eric Witkowski      M      Erie              PA    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:56.9 5:39  48  84.0       3        M 40-49  
7     253 Kevin Louis         M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:15.4 5:43  53  86.8       2        M 50-59  
8     248 Jack Byers          M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:27.7 0:34:27.7 5:45  58  90.1       3        M 50-59  
9     945 Ginny Sackett       F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:06.4 0:35:06.4 5:51  54  98.8       1        F 50-59  
10    912 Michael Esser       M      Union City        PA    US      0:35:27.2 0:35:27.2 5:55  48  80.4       4        M 40-49  
11    918 Ed Gordon           M      North East        PA    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:36.4 5:56  40  75.1       5        M 40-49  
12    936 Luigi Montagna      M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:46.0 0:35:46.0 5:58  64  91.8       1        M 60-69  
13    926 Ryan Horomanski     M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:49.9 0:35:49.9 5:58  25  71.9       1        M 20-29  
14    940 Amy Orbash          F      Erie              PA    US      0:37:26.5 0:37:26.5 6:14  31  78.1       2        F 30-39  
15    914 Nicole Fischer      F      Marilla           NY    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:28.1 6:15  21  78.1       1        F 20-29  
16    923 Christopher Hawes   M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:03.1 0:38:03.1 6:21  45  73.1       6        M 40-49  
17    927 Dan Huber           M      Erie              PA    US      0:39:02.8 0:39:02.8 6:30  49  73.6       7        M 40-49  
18    251 Mike Lawrence       M      Erie              PA    US      0:39:26.1 0:39:26.1 6:34  53  75.4       4        M 50-59  
19    254 Anthony Berdis      M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:39:43.2 0:39:43.2 6:37  56  76.8       5        M 50-59  
20    255 David Russo         M      Erie              PA    US      0:40:11.9 0:40:11.9 6:42  51  72.7       6        M 50-59  
21    949 Leann Smith         F      Waterford         PA    US      0:40:39.7 0:40:39.7 6:47  24  71.9       2        F 20-29  
22    250 Sean Russo          M      Erie              PA    US      0:40:57.0 0:40:57.0 6:50  49  70.2       8        M 40-49  
23    260 Kevin Kupniewski    M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:31.3 0:41:31.3 6:55  42  65.4       9        M 40-49  
24    928 Fonda Johnson       F      Warren            PA    US      0:41:46.5 0:41:46.5 6:58  41  72.6       1        F 40-49  
25    930 Elizabeth Kelly     F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:14.0 0:42:14.0 7:02  59  87.5       2        F 50-59  
26    948 Jim Smith           M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:35.9 0:42:35.9 7:06  51  68.6       7        M 50-59  
27    947 Maria Seman         F      North East        PA    US      0:42:49.2 0:42:49.2 7:08  48  75.4       2        F 40-49  
28    922 Mike Gustafson      M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:16.9 0:43:16.9 7:13  44  63.8       10       M 40-49  
29    252 Richard McClay      M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:44:01.5 0:44:01.5 7:20  70  79.2       1        M 70-99  
30    905 Jennifer Beach      F      Meadville         PA    US      0:44:05.6 0:44:05.6 7:21  31  66.3       3        F 30-39  
31    939 Ray Nicolia         M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:14.6 0:44:14.6 7:22  51  66.1       8        M 50-59  
32    938 Aimee Nicolia       F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:18.3 0:44:18.3 7:23  52  76.4       3        F 50-59  
33    902 Rachel Algoe        F      Mercer            PA    US      0:44:36.8 0:44:36.8 7:26  35  66.0       4        F 30-39  
34    904 Darleen (Dee) Beach F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:13.8 0:45:13.8 7:32  49  72.2       3        F 40-49  
35    953 Ally VanOrd         F      Russells          PA    US      0:46:39.9 0:46:39.9 7:47  29  62.7       3        F 20-29  
36    956 Maggie Worline      F      Fairview          PA    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:46.5 7:48  33  62.7       5        F 30-39  
37    263 Jeff Quirk          M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:53.9 0:46:53.9 7:49  51  62.3       9        M 50-59  
38    925 Norma Holsopple     F      Shippensburg      PA    US      0:47:22.9 0:47:22.9 7:54  54  73.2       4        F 50-59  
39    955 Maureen Williams    F      Waterford         PA    US      0:48:05.3 0:48:05.3 8:01  58  75.9       5        F 50-59  
40    909 Nicole Cornell      F      North Royalton    OH    US      0:48:09.9 0:48:09.9 8:02  33  60.9       6        F 30-39  
41    943 Kathy Potts         F      Union City        PA    US      0:49:00.1 0:49:00.1 8:10  46  64.5       4        F 40-49  
42    942 Israel Potts        M      Union City        PA    US      0:49:00.8 0:49:00.8 8:10  47  57.7       11       M 40-49  
43    924 Stephanie Hicks     F      Erie              PA    US      0:49:06.9 0:49:06.9 8:11  50  67.3       6        F 50-59  
44    257 Gary Potts          M      Union City        PA    US      0:51:21.5 0:51:21.5 8:34  68  66.5       2        M 60-69  
45    920 William Gunsallus   M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:52:04.7 0:52:04.7 8:41  33  49.6       1        M 30-39  
46    249 Mac Mackenzie       F      Jamestown         NY    US      0:52:30.5 0:52:30.5 8:45  74  87.8       1        F 70-99  
47    931 Kim Kerr            F      Waterford         PA    US      0:54:56.2 0:54:56.2 9:09  25  53.2       4        F 20-29  
48    906 Roland Blakeslee    M      Erie              PA    US      0:55:13.6 0:55:13.6 9:12  62  58.4       3        M 60-69  
49    910 Stacey Curry        F      Derby             NY    US      0:56:50.0 0:56:50.0 9:28  64  69.7       1        F 60-69  
50    908 Lucius Bugbee       M      North East        PA    US      0:57:58.2 0:57:58.2 9:40  78  68.2       2        M 70-99  
51    932 William Lamont      M      Erie              PA    US      0:58:04.9 0:58:04.9 9:41  66  57.6       4        M 60-69  
52    916 Laura Fosco         F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:55.1 0:59:55.1 9:59  62  64.3       2        F 60-69  
53    941 Ashley Perkins      F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:56.4 0:59:56.4 9:59  27  48.8       5        F 20-29  
54    921 Kelly Gustafson     F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0 10:08 45  51.5       5        F 40-49  
55    261 Renee Wright        F      Erie              PA    US      1:02:09.1 1:02:09.1 10:22 45  50.3       6        F 40-49  
56    901 Michael Abt         M      Erie              PA    US      1:02:38.8 1:02:38.8 10:26 66  53.4       5        M 60-69  
57    935 Mandy Mallin        F      Waterford         PA    US      1:07:10.2 1:07:10.2 11:12 24  43.6       6        F 20-29  
58    911 Ron Dombkowski      M      Waterford         PA    US      1:07:11.9 1:07:11.9 11:12 32  38.4       2        M 30-39  
59    262 Chris Allen         M      Erie              PA    US      1:07:38.0 1:07:38.0 11:16 34  38.3       3        M 30-39  
60    913 Stephanie Finn      F      Waterford         PA    US      1:10:52.7 1:10:52.7 11:49 31  41.3       7        F 30-39  
61    258 Debi Potts          F      Union City        PA    US      1:11:28.2 1:11:28.2 11:55 64  55.4       3        F 60-69  
62    915 A. Fosco            F      erie              PA    US      1:11:33.6 1:11:33.6 11:56 12  46.0       1        F 1-19   
63    951 DeLaynne Taylor     F      Union City        PA    US      1:12:45.9 1:12:45.9 12:08 51  45.9       7        F 50-59  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.