ERC Valentine Prediction Run

Sun February 9, 2020 Erie, PA 16505 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     496 peter boyd            M      union city   PA    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:44.0 4:37  44  99.5       1        M 40-49  
2     291 adam rowe             M      ripley       NY    US      0:30:08.5 0:30:08.5 5:01  38  87.6       1        M 30-39  
3     495 jeannette boyd        F      union city   PA    US      0:33:02.3 0:33:02.3 5:30  43  93.1       1        F 40-49  
4     131 Joe Campbell          M      Silver Creek NY    US      0:33:18.8 0:33:18.8 5:33  61  95.8       1        M 60-69  
5     286 Scott Proctor         M      Waterford    PA    US      0:34:17.4 0:34:17.4 5:43  41  78.6       2        M 40-49  
6     465 ed masta              M      wyadotte     MI    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:19.1 5:43  56  88.9       1        M 50-59  
7     285 Kelli Proctor         F      Waterford    PA    US      0:34:21.2 0:34:21.2 5:44  41  88.2       2        F 40-49  
8     491 Cassie Carr           F      lake city    PA    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:52.9 5:49  17  85.9       1        F 1-19   
9     489 Eric Witkowski        M      Erie         PA    US      0:34:56.0 0:34:56.0 5:49  49  82.3       3        M 40-49  
10    284 Tim Hoppe             M      Mc Kean      PA    US      0:35:12.3 0:35:12.3 5:52  41  76.6       4        M 40-49  
11    299 KEVIN Slagle          M      Erie         PA    US      0:36:34.4 0:36:34.4 6:06  37  71.8       2        M 30-39  
12    124 Mike Lawrence         M      Erie         PA    US      0:37:22.7 0:37:22.7 6:14  54  80.2       2        M 50-59  
13    283 Ryan Horomanski       M      Erie         PA    US      0:37:33.8 0:37:33.8 6:16  26  68.6       1        M 20-29  
14    119 Brianne Misoff        F      Girard       PA    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:38.6 6:16  28  77.7       1        F 20-29  
15    298 Jack Byers            M      Erie         PA    US      0:38:15.3 0:38:15.3 6:23  59  81.9       3        M 50-59  
16    109 melissa good          F      linesville   PA    US      0:40:48.2 0:40:48.2 6:48  49  80.0       3        F 40-49  
17    490 Tony Carr             M      lake city    PA    US      0:41:52.6 0:41:52.6 6:59  45  66.4       5        M 40-49  
18    110 Meghan Linsted        F      Titusville   PA    US      0:42:46.4 0:42:46.4 7:08  31  68.4       1        F 30-39  
19    462 Dan Huber             M      Erie         PA    US      0:42:46.5 0:42:46.5 7:08  50  67.8       4        M 50-59  
20    288 Fonda Johnson         F      Warren       PA    US      0:44:22.0 0:44:22.0 7:24  42  68.8       4        F 40-49  
21    120 lisa young            F      westfield    NY    US      0:44:29.6 0:44:29.6 7:25  47  71.7       5        F 40-49  
22    115 Denise Comi           F      Girard       PA    US      0:44:41.2 0:44:41.2 7:27  41  67.8       6        F 40-49  
23    290 Cade Johnson          M      Warren       PA    US      0:45:09.6 0:45:09.6 7:32  17  57.6       1        M 1-19   
24    289 judy rowe             F      ripley       NY    US      0:45:21.8 0:45:21.8 7:34  62  84.9       1        F 60-69  
25    500 sean russo            M      erie         PA    US      0:45:22.8 0:45:22.8 7:34  50  63.9       5        M 50-59  
26    494 Daniela Tobin         F      Mc Kean      PA    US      0:46:01.2 0:46:01.2 7:40  38  64.7       2        F 30-39  
27    297 Christopher Hawes     M      Erie         PA    US      0:46:05.2 0:46:05.2 7:41  46  60.9       6        M 40-49  
28    112 Mary Rose Kerner      F      Cranesville  PA    US      0:46:07.1 0:46:07.1 7:41  22  63.4       2        F 20-29  
29    118 Stephanie Hicks       F      Erie         PA    US      0:46:16.0 0:46:16.0 7:43  51  72.3       1        F 50-59  
30    114 Michael Bohrer        M      Erie         PA    US      0:46:22.5 0:46:22.5 7:44  55  65.3       6        M 50-59  
31    111 Emily Kulesza         F      Erie         PA    US      0:46:36.1 0:46:36.1 7:46  23  62.8       3        F 20-29  
32    499 allsion loch          F      fairview     PA    US      0:47:25.3 0:47:25.3 7:54  42  64.4       7        F 40-49  
33    464 Donald Sitter         M      Erie         PA    US      0:48:01.5 0:48:01.5 8:00  43  57.0       7        M 40-49  
34    117 Anonymous Participant F                         US      0:48:10.7 0:48:10.7 8:02  40  62.5       8        F 40-49  
35    116 Jennifer Beach        F      Meadville    PA    US      0:48:10.8 0:48:10.8 8:02  32  60.8       3        F 30-39  
36    123 Charles Caryl         M      Erie         PA    US      0:48:12.9 0:48:12.9 8:02  45  57.7       8        M 40-49  
37    122 Jennifer O'Neill      F      Lake City    PA    US      0:48:19.9 0:48:19.9 8:03  36  61.2       4        F 30-39  
38    121 jason schmidt         M      fredonia     NY    US      0:48:54.3 0:48:54.3 8:09  52  60.3       7        M 50-59  
39    300 Kaitlin Pander        F      Erie         PA    US      0:49:38.3 0:49:38.3 8:16  27  58.9       4        F 20-29  
40    498 Emily Grenci          F      Erie         PA    US      0:51:29.5 0:51:29.5 8:35  28  56.8       5        F 20-29  
41    107 melanie henderson     F      erie         PA    US      0:51:42.6 0:51:42.6 8:37  42  59.0       9        F 40-49  
42    130 Roland Blakeslee      M      Erie         PA    US      0:52:36.9 0:52:36.9 8:46  63  61.8       2        M 60-69  
43    125 Tammy Kay Cassa       F      Erie         PA    US      0:53:19.0 0:53:19.0 8:53  52  63.5       2        F 50-59  
44    292 Emily Savedge         F      Warren       PA    US      0:53:52.9 0:53:52.9 8:59  16  56.6       2        F 1-19   
45    459 amy cronk             F      erie         PA    US      0:55:14.6 0:55:14.6 9:12  44  56.1       10       F 40-49  
46    497 Louis Grenci          M      Erie         PA    US      0:58:47.1 0:58:47.1 9:48  32  43.9       3        M 30-39  
47    461 Dennis Albrewczynski  M      Erie         PA    US      0:59:00.3 0:59:00.3 9:50  50  49.1       8        M 50-59  
48    108 renee wright          F      erie         PA    US      1:01:37.0 1:01:37.0 10:16 46  51.3       11       F 40-49  
49    127 Christina Wilhelm     F      Spartansburg PA    US      1:04:09.2 1:04:09.2 10:42 54  54.1       3        F 50-59  
50    463 Heather Sitter        F      Erie         PA    US      1:06:24.7 1:06:24.7 11:04 46  47.6       12       F 40-49  
51    113 Michael Abt           M      Erie         PA    US      1:07:10.2 1:07:10.2 11:12 67  50.3       3        M 60-69  
52    295 Molly Badach          F      Erie         PA    US      1:18:09.6 1:18:09.6 13:02 19  37.5       3        F 1-19   
53    293 Brianna Eliason       F      Erie         PA    US      1:18:09.8 1:18:09.8 13:02 25  37.4       6        F 20-29  
54    294 Genevieve Beaumont    F      Erie         PA    US      1:18:10.1 1:18:10.1 13:02 18  37.8       4        F 1-19   
55    296 Kerry Badach          F      Erie         PA    US      1:20:49.0 1:20:49.0 13:28 48  39.9       13       F 40-49  
56    129 Robert Smith          M      Spring Creek PA    US      1:23:05.4 1:23:05.4 13:51 56  36.7       9        M 50-59  
57    128 Norma Bartko          F      Shippensburg PA    US      1:23:05.9 1:23:05.9 13:51 55  42.3       4        F 50-59  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.