ERC Valentine Prediction Run

Sun February 9, 2020 Erie, PA 16505 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     644 Adam Rowe             M                              US      0:32:11.9 0:32:11.9 5:22  39  82.5       1        M 30-39  
2     946 Greg Grasinger        M                              US      0:34:23.0 0:34:23.0 5:44  36  76.0       2        M 30-39  
3     851 Cassie Carr           F      lake city         PA    US      0:35:07.2 0:35:07.2 5:51  18  84.2       1        F 1-19   
4     665 KEVIN Slagle          M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:45.6 0:36:45.6 6:08  38  71.8       3        M 30-39  
5     653 Eric Witkowski        M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:19.4 0:37:19.4 6:13  50  77.7       1        M 50-59  
6     234 Randy Kulesza         M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:37.6 0:37:37.6 6:16  46  74.6       1        M 40-49  
7     955 Ed Masta              M                              US      0:37:43.3 0:37:43.3 6:17  57  81.6       2        M 50-59  
8     663 Jack Byers            M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:10.7 0:38:10.7 6:22  60  82.9       1        M 60-69  
9     948 Melissa Good          F      Linesville        PA    US      0:38:37.9 0:38:37.9 6:26  50  85.5       1        F 50-59  
10    557 A. Gladitz            F      wattsburg         PA    US      0:41:07.0 0:41:07.0 6:51  12  80.1       2        F 1-19   
11    685 Matt Stebick          M      Waterford         PA    US      0:41:07.3 0:41:07.3 6:51  52  71.7       3        M 50-59  
12    680 TROY JEWELL           M      Waterford         PA    US      0:43:04.1 0:43:04.1 7:11  48  66.2       2        M 40-49  
13    327 gerry kielar          M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:54.0 0:43:54.0 7:19  55  68.9       4        M 50-59  
14    764 Tony Carr             M      lake city         PA    US      0:44:00.9 0:44:00.9 7:20  46  63.7       3        M 40-49  
15    235 Emily Kulesza         F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:34.6 0:44:34.6 7:26  24  65.6       1        F 20-29  
16    744 Meghan Linsted        F      Titusville        PA    US      0:44:41.8 0:44:41.8 7:27  32  65.5       1        F 30-39  
17    942 Mary Rose Kerner      F      Cranesville       PA    US      0:44:42.4 0:44:42.4 7:27  23  65.4       2        F 20-29  
18    670 Jessica Clippinger    F                              US      0:45:37.4 0:45:37.4 7:36  46  69.2       1        F 40-49  
19    668 Dan Huber             M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:55.1 0:45:55.1 7:39  51  63.7       5        M 50-59  
20    960 Andrea Sliva          F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:08.0 0:46:08.0 7:41  36  64.1       2        F 30-39  
21    879 Anthony Berdis        M                              US      0:46:20.3 0:46:20.3 7:43  52  63.6       6        M 50-59  
22    857 Mackenzie Shady       F      Girard            PA    US      0:47:20.3 0:47:20.3 7:53  14  66.7       3        F 1-19   
23    666 William Mitchell      M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:32.5 0:47:32.5 7:55  54  63.1       7        M 50-59  
24    727 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:47:40.2 0:47:40.2 7:57  41  63.6       2        F 40-49  
25    931 Denise Comi           F      Girard            PA    US      0:48:54.9 0:48:54.9 8:09  42  62.4       3        F 40-49  
26    669 Tierney Beach         F      Tionesta          PA    US      0:49:45.5 0:49:45.5 8:18  33  58.9       3        F 30-39  
27    522 Kaitlin Pander        F      Erie              PA    US      0:50:03.0 0:50:03.0 8:21  28  58.4       3        F 20-29  
28    928 Jennifer O'Neill      F      Lake City         PA    US      0:50:11.7 0:50:11.7 8:22  37  59.1       4        F 30-39  
29    934 Brianne Misoff        F      Girard            PA    US      0:50:11.7 0:50:11.7 8:22  29  58.3       4        F 20-29  
30    726 Daniela Tobin         F      Mc Kean           PA    US      0:50:58.6 0:50:58.6 8:30  39  58.7       5        F 30-39  
31    699 Emily Grenci          F      Erie              PA    US      0:52:16.6 0:52:16.6 8:43  29  56.0       5        F 20-29  
32    534 Mary Kay Shigo        F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:47.2 0:54:47.2 9:08  57  65.7       2        F 50-59  
33    330 Cindy Barnes          F      Hermitage         PA    US      0:57:08.3 0:57:08.3 9:31  57  63.0       3        F 50-59  
34    517 Karen Manganaro       F      Erie              PA    US      0:58:07.9 0:58:07.9 9:41  61  65.3       1        F 60-69  
35    581 Fred Beckwith         M                              US      0:58:37.3 0:58:37.3 9:46  73  61.8       1        M 70-99  
36    518 Julia Roussos         F      Mc Kean           PA    US      1:00:07.6 1:00:07.6 10:01 60  62.3       2        F 60-69  
37    340 Jen Carner            F      Waterford         PA    US      1:00:08.8 1:00:08.8 10:01 46  52.5       4        F 40-49  
38    667 Sherry Highfill       F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:52.5 1:00:52.5 10:09 42  50.1       5        F 40-49  
39    237 Roland Blakeslee      M      Erie              PA    US      1:02:23.2 1:02:23.2 10:24 64  52.6       2        M 60-69  
40    662 T. Proper             M      Erie              PA    US      1:03:38.1 1:03:38.1 10:36 10  48.4       1        M 1-19   
41    664 L. Dever              F      Erie              PA    US      1:03:38.7 1:03:38.7 10:36 11  53.1       4        F 1-19   
42    723 Louis Grenci          M      Erie              PA    US      1:05:24.2 1:05:24.2 10:54 33  39.5       4        M 30-39  
43    583 Jamie Dregalla        F      Erie              PA    US      1:11:06.3 1:11:06.3 11:51 26  41.1       6        F 20-29  
44    238 Maureen Williams      F      Waterford         PA    US      1:15:09.5 1:15:09.5 12:32 60  49.8       3        F 60-69  
45    661 Bill Tobin            M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:15:13.9 1:15:13.9 12:32 71  46.9       2        M 70-99  
46    864 Anna Jeffries         F      Erie              PA    US      1:16:45.2 1:16:45.2 12:48 27  38.1       7        F 20-29  
47    752 Jennifer Beach        F      Meadville         PA    US      1:17:14.3 1:17:14.3 12:52 33  38.0       6        F 30-39  
48    326 Travis Finn           M      Waterford         PA    US      1:18:31.0 1:18:31.0 13:05 31  32.8       5        M 30-39  
49    266 O. Finn               F      Waterford         PA    US      1:18:33.7 1:18:33.7 13:06 8   47.3       5        F 1-19   
50    325 Stephanie Finn        F      Waterford         PA    US      1:18:34.8 1:18:34.8 13:06 33  37.3       7        F 30-39  
51    260 L. Finn               M      Waterford         PA    US      1:18:35.5 1:18:35.5 13:06 9   41.1       2        M 1-19   
52    549 Sheryl Barner         F      Girard            PA    US      1:20:36.4 1:20:36.4 13:26 59  45.9       4        F 50-59  
53    951 Laurie Haibach        F                              US      1:20:37.5 1:20:37.5 13:26 62  47.8       4        F 60-69  
54    533 Suzanne Carstater     F      Fairview          PA    US      1:20:38.6 1:20:38.6 13:26 62  47.7       5        F 60-69  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     T. Proper 662 10  40      M      Erie PA US      1:03:38.1 
2     L. Finn   260 9   51      M      Waterford PA US 1:18:35.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Adam Rowe      644 39  1       M        US       32:11.9 
2     Greg Grasinger 946 36  2       M        US       34:23.0 
3     KEVIN Slagle   665 38  4       M      Erie PA US 36:45.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Randy Kulesza 234 46  6       M      Erie PA US      37:37.6 
2     TROY JEWELL   680 48  12      M      Waterford PA US 43:04.1 
3     Tony Carr     764 46  14      M      lake city PA US 44:00.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eric Witkowski 653 50  5       M      Erie PA US      37:19.4 
2     Ed Masta       955 57  7       M        US            37:43.3 
3     Matt Stebick   685 52  11      M      Waterford PA US 41:07.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Jack Byers       663 60  8       M      Erie PA US 38:10.7   
2     Roland Blakeslee 237 64  39      M      Erie PA US 1:02:23.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Fred Beckwith 581 73  35      M        US                    58:37.3   
2     Bill Tobin    661 71  45      M      Cambridge Springs PA US 1:15:13.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cassie Carr     851 18  3       F      lake city PA US 35:07.2 
2     A. Gladitz      557 12  10      F      wattsburg PA US 41:07.0 
3     Mackenzie Shady 857 14  22      F      Girard PA US    47:20.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Kulesza    235 24  15      F      Erie PA US        44:34.6 
2     Mary Rose Kerner 942 23  17      F      Cranesville PA US 44:42.4 
3     Kaitlin Pander   522 28  27      F      Erie PA US        50:03.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Meghan Linsted 744 32  16      F      Titusville PA US 44:41.8 
2     Andrea Sliva   960 36  20      F      Erie PA US       46:08.0 
3     Tierney Beach  669 33  26      F      Tionesta PA US   49:45.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jessica Clippinger    670 46  18      F        US         45:37.4 
2     Anonymous Participant 727 41  24      F        US         47:40.2 
3     Denise Comi           931 42  25      F      Girard PA US 48:54.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Good   948 50  9       F      Linesville PA US 38:37.9 
2     Mary Kay Shigo 534 57  32      F      Erie PA US       54:47.2 
3     Cindy Barnes   330 57  33      F      Hermitage PA US  57:08.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Karen Manganaro  517 61  34      F      Erie PA US      58:07.9   
2     Julia Roussos    518 60  36      F      Mc Kean PA US   1:00:07.6 
3     Maureen Williams 238 60  44      F      Waterford PA US 1:15:09.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.