ERC Valentine Prediction Run

Sun February 9, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Class   Event          Class Pos Gen Place Time Back Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG 
                                                                     Time                Percentage                                                                              
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======= ============== ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ====== 
1     211 Peter Boyd          M      Union City        PA    US      0:30:45.1 6:13  41  87.7       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 1         1         0:00.0    47      25       25     
2     237 Eric Krause         M      Erie              PA    US      0:31:26.8 6:21  36  83.1       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 2         2         0:41.7    47      25       25     
3     204 Carl Alberico II    M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:37.9 7:00  36  75.4       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 3         3         3:52.8    47      25       25     
4     261 Kevin Slagle        M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:29.2 7:10  34  73.1       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 4         4         4:44.1    47      25       25     
5     210 Jeannette Boyd      F      Union City        PA    US      0:35:44.8 7:13  40  84.3       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 1         1         0:00.0    47      22       22     
6     242 Steve Locy          M      Rock Creek        OH    US      0:37:09.4 7:30  53  80.0       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 5         5         6:24.3    47      25       25     
7     212 Anne Braggins       F      Boulder           CO    US      0:37:56.5 7:40  33  77.3       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 2         2         2:11.7    47      22       22     
8     233 Ryan Horomanski     M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:05.7 7:42  23  67.6       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 6         6         7:20.6    47      25       25     
9     238 Jamie Krause        F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:54.3 8:40  37  69.2       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 3         3         7:09.5    47      22       22     
10    254 Jason Weismiller    M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:59.5 8:41  42  63.2       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 7         7         12:14.4   47      25       25     
11    224 KEVIN GEARITY       M      Fairview          PA    US      0:43:31.3 8:47  62  74.1       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 8         8         12:46.2   47      25       25     
12    234 Dan Huber           M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:52.4 8:52  47  64.4       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 9         9         13:07.3   47      25       25     
13    216 Cassie Carr         F      Girard            PA    US      0:44:06.2 8:55  14  71.5       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 4         4         8:21.4    47      22       22     
14    226 Mike Gustafson      M      Erieerie          PA    US      0:44:19.6 8:57  42  61.3       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 10        10        13:34.5   47      25       25     
15    230 John Harmle         M      cambridge springs PA    US      0:44:23.9 8:58  53  67.0       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 11        11        13:38.8   47      25       25     
16    214 Liz Bugbee          F      North East        PA    US      0:44:30.4 8:59  43  69.1       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 5         5         8:45.6    47      22       22     
17    250 Stephanie Shattuck  F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:36.8 9:01  41  67.9       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 6         6         8:52.0    47      22       22     
18    217 Tony Carr           M      Lake City         PA    US      0:44:52.1 9:04  42  60.6       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 12        12        14:07.0   47      25       25     
19    268 Candice Fox         F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:07.8 9:07  23  64.8       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 7         7         9:23.0    47      22       22     
20    269 Stephanie Hicks     F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:08.3 9:07  48  71.5       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 8         8         9:23.5    47      22       22     
21    260 Michael Anthony     M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:09.8 9:19  51  63.3       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 13        13        15:24.7   47      25       25     
22    270 Lewis Baldwin II    M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:30.2 9:24  44  59.4       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 14        14        15:45.1   47      25       25     
23    253 Chris Van Riper     M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:53.5 9:28  31  55.0       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 15        15        16:08.4   47      25       25     
24    251 Edward Steber       M      Warren            PA    US      0:46:55.0 9:29  32  55.0       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 16        16        16:09.9   47      25       25     
25    248 Jessica Quiggle     F      Fairview          PA    US      0:47:13.1 9:32  32  62.0       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 9         9         11:28.3   47      22       22     
26    206 Bruce Beaufort      M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:25.9 9:35  49  60.6       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 17        17        16:40.8   47      25       25     
27    265 Tricia Louis        F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:27.0 9:35  50  69.6       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 10        10        11:42.2   47      22       22     
28    266 Kevin Louis         M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:27.5 9:35  51  61.6       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 18        18        16:42.4   47      25       25     
29    264 Aimee Nicolia       F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:44.5 9:39                 F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 11        11        11:59.7   47      22       22     
30    259 Gene Connell        M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:44.9 9:39  61  66.9       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 19        19        16:59.8   47      25       25     
31    263 Ray Nicolia         M      Erie              PA    US      0:48:23.5 9:46  49  59.4       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 20        20        17:38.4   47      25       25     
32    208 Roland Blakeslee    M      erie              PA    US      0:49:30.6 10:00 61  64.5       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 21        21        18:45.5   47      25       25     
33    209 Krista Blask        F      Depew             NY    US      0:50:53.3 10:17 21  57.5       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 12        12        15:08.5   47      22       22     
34    267 Greg Evanoff        M      Erie              PA    US      0:50:53.9 10:17 27  50.6       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 22        22        20:08.8   47      25       25     
35    235 Kristin Kramer      F      Girard            PA    US      0:52:36.5 10:38 46  60.0       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 13        13        16:51.7   47      22       22     
36    215 Lucius Bugbee       M      North East        PA    US      0:52:58.0 10:42 76  71.8       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 23        23        22:12.9   47      25       25     
37    262 Bill Tobin          M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:57:53.4 11:42 67  58.4       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 24        24        27:08.3   47      25       25     
38    241 Jackie Locy         F      Rock Creek        OH    US      0:59:03.7 11:56 44  52.5       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 14        14        23:18.9   47      22       22     
39    205 Darleen (Dee) Beach F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:10.7 11:57 47  53.9       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 15        15        23:25.9   47      22       22     
40    223 Laura Fosco         F      Erie              PA    US      1:02:17.1 12:35 60  60.1       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 16        16        26:32.3   47      22       22     
41    225 Kelly Gustafson     F      Erie              PA    US      1:06:28.2 13:26 43  46.3       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 17        17        30:43.4   47      22       22     
42    247 Ashley Perkins      F      Erie              PA    US      1:10:11.0 14:11 25  41.7       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 18        18        34:26.2   47      22       22     
43    257 Maureen Williams    F      waterford         PA    US      1:11:57.9 14:32 56  49.4       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 19        19        36:13.1   47      22       22     
44    222 Stephanie Finn      F      waterford         PA    US      1:12:25.0 14:38 29  40.4       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 20        20        36:40.2   47      22       22     
45    244 Megan McGrath       F      Meadville         PA    US      1:13:21.0 14:49 22  39.9       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 21        21        37:36.2   47      22       22     
46    236 Mark Kramer         M      Girard            PA    US      1:17:05.7 15:34 49  37.3       M  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 25        25        46:20.6   47      25       25     
47    232 Mary Horomanski     F      Erie              PA    US      1:45:41.1 21:21 56  33.6       F  0-99 PREDICTION RUN 22        22        1:09:56.3 47      22       22     

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.