ERC Valentine Prediction Run

Sun February 9, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     184 Adam Rowe           M      Ripley            NY    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:59.0 4:20  36  100.5      1        M 0-99   
2     125 Gavin Ferlic        M      South Bend        IN    US      0:26:35.5 0:26:35.5 4:26  35  97.8       2        M 0-99   
3     114 Justin Buschman     M      Waterford         PA    US      0:28:33.2 0:28:33.2 4:46  36  91.5       3        M 0-99   
4     183 Kevin Slagle        M      Erie              PA    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:29.6 4:55  35  88.2       4        M 0-99   
5     181 Leah Wroblewski     F      Wattsburg         PA    US      0:30:28.0 0:30:28.0 5:05  34  96.4       1        F 0-99   
6     187 Ginny Sackett       F      Erie              PA    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:33.9 5:06  53  112.1      2        F 0-99   
7     143 Ryan Horomanski     M      Erie              PA    US      0:30:39.0 0:30:39.0 5:07  24  84.1       5        M 0-99   
8     188 Luigi Montagna      M      Erie              PA    US      0:30:45.2 0:30:45.2 5:08  63  105.8      6        M 0-99   
9     110 Katherine Blakeslee F      erie              PA    US      0:31:41.0 0:31:41.0 5:17  32  92.4       3        F 0-99   
10    178 Valerie Tharp       F      Erie              PA    US      0:32:17.2 0:32:17.2 5:23  23  90.6       4        F 0-99   
11    118 Cassie Carr         F      Girard            PA    US      0:32:29.6 0:32:29.6 5:25  15  95.4       5        F 0-99   
12    169 Michael Russo       M      Erie              PA    US      0:33:03.9 0:33:03.9 5:31  39  80.3       7        M 0-99   
13    149 Michelle Keck       F      Erie              PA    US      0:33:09.2 0:33:09.2 5:32  30  88.2       6        F 0-99   
14    193 Anthony Berdis      M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:33:22.8 0:33:22.8 5:34  49  86.1       8        M 0-99   
15    113 Heather Burger      F      Buffalo           NY    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:36.3 5:36  37  88.3       7        F 0-99   
16    139 Megan Hickey        F      South Bend        OH    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:10.7 5:42  27  85.6       8        F 0-99   
17    171 Lauren Sanko        F      Erie              PA    US      0:34:20.4 0:34:20.4 5:43  38  86.8       9        F 0-99   
18    146 TROY JEWELL         M      Waterford         PA    US      0:34:25.7 0:34:25.7 5:44  45  80.8       9        M 0-99   
19    194 Liz Bugbee          F      North East        PA    US      0:34:48.6 0:34:48.6 5:48  44  89.1       10       F 0-99   
20    157 Kelly Mitchell      F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:19.1 0:35:19.1 5:53  17  84.9       11       F 0-99   
21    158 William Mitchell    M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:19.8 0:35:19.8 5:53  51  82.8       10       M 0-99   
22    133 Sara Gott           F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:33.4 5:56  28  82.3       12       F 0-99   
23    168 David Russo         M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:51.1 5:59  50  80.9       11       M 0-99   
24    175 Stephanie Shattuck  F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:56.7 0:35:56.7 5:59  42  84.9       13       F 0-99   
25    144 Dan Huber           M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:14.0 0:36:14.0 6:02  48  78.7       12       M 0-99   
26    124 Meghan Farley       F      Summerville       PA    US      0:36:36.8 0:36:36.8 6:06  29  79.9       14       F 0-99   
27    191 Sean Russo          M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:43.7 6:07  48  77.6       13       M 0-99   
28    122 Kari Dubsky         F      Rock Creek        OH    US      0:37:08.5 0:37:08.5 6:11  41  81.6       15       F 0-99   
29    112 Art Blum            M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:10.1 0:37:10.1 6:12  62  86.7       14       M 0-99   
30    154 Lindsay Lindsey     F      Erie              PA    US      0:37:11.1 0:37:11.1 6:12  28  78.7       16       F 0-99   
31    153 Gary Lindsey        M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:11.6 0:37:11.6 6:12  35  70.0       15       M 0-99   
32    147 Fonda Johnson       F      Warren            PA    US      0:37:22.0 0:37:22.0 6:14  40  80.6       17       F 0-99   
33    185 Jay Williams        M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:30.7 0:37:30.7 6:15  53  79.3       16       M 0-99   
34    172 Barbara Sauer       F      Buffalo           NY    US      0:37:45.0 0:37:45.0 6:18  68  111.2      18       F 0-99   
35    186 Judy Rowe           F      Ripley            NY    US      0:37:51.4 0:37:51.4 6:19  60  99.0       19       F 0-99   
36    190 Ron Dombkowski      M      Waterford         PA    US      0:38:21.4 0:38:21.4 6:24  31  67.2       17       M 0-99   
37    136 Christine Haas      F      Erie              PA    US      0:38:26.7 0:38:26.7 6:24  45  81.4       20       F 0-99   
38    161 Rick More           M      Buffalo           NY    US      0:38:33.9 0:38:33.9 6:26  57  79.8       18       M 0-99   
39    160 Ann More            F      Buffalo           NY    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:58.2 6:30  55  90.1       21       F 0-99   
40    135 Mike Gustafson      M      Erieerie          PA    US      0:39:02.1 0:39:02.1 6:30  43  70.1       19       M 0-99   
41    164 Chloe Pavlov        F      Erie              PA    US      0:39:08.6 0:39:08.6 6:31  17  76.6       22       F 0-99   
42    163 Tatiana Parker      F      Geneva            OH    US      0:39:09.0 0:39:09.0 6:32  46  80.7       23       F 0-99   
43    117 Amber Carr          F      Girard            PA    US      0:39:09.5 0:39:09.5 6:32  14  80.6       24       F 0-99   
44    196 Jessica Quiggle     F      Fairview          PA    US      0:39:11.3 0:39:11.3 6:32  33  74.8       25       F 0-99   
45    116 Jen Carner          F      Waterford         PA    US      0:39:20.8 0:39:20.8 6:33  43  78.1       26       F 0-99   
46    106 Rachel Algoe        F      Mercer            PA    US      0:39:29.6 0:39:29.6 6:35  34  74.4       27       F 0-99   
47    120 Siobhan Davis       F      Orchard Park      NY    US      0:39:42.4 0:39:42.4 6:37  57  90.7       28       F 0-99   
48    150 Elizabeth Kelly     F      Erie              PA    US      0:39:44.4 0:39:44.4 6:37  58  91.8       29       F 0-99   
49    140 Stephanie Hicks     F      Erie              PA    US      0:40:17.5 0:40:17.5 6:43  49  81.0       30       F 0-99   
50    151 Kristin Kramer      F      Girard            PA    US      0:40:23.8 0:40:23.8 6:44  47  79.0       31       F 0-99   
51    156 Tony Melendez       M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:17.8 0:41:17.8 6:53  46  67.9       20       M 0-99   
52    111 Roland Blakeslee    M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:21.5 0:41:21.5 6:54  61  77.2       21       M 0-99   
53    129 Darla Foradora      F      wattsburg         PA    US      0:41:39.4 0:41:39.4 6:57  36  71.0       32       F 0-99   
54    159 Mary Montano        F      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:55.1 6:59  48  77.0       33       F 0-99   
55    141 Sherry Highfill     F      erie              PA    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:56.6 6:59  39  71.4       34       F 0-99   
56    173 Jenn Savedge        F      Warren            PA    US      0:42:05.6 0:42:05.6 7:01  44  73.6       35       F 0-99   
57    128 Erica Flanders      F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:16.3 0:42:16.3 7:03  27  69.2       36       F 0-99   
58    109 Jennifer Beach      F      Meadville         PA    US      0:43:30.9 0:43:30.9 7:15  30  67.2       37       F 0-99   
59    108 Darleen (Dee) Beach F      Erie              PA    US      0:43:32.5 0:43:32.5 7:15  48  74.1       38       F 0-99   
60    195 Lucius Bugbee       M      North East        PA    US      0:43:36.6 0:43:36.6 7:16  77  88.9       22       M 0-99   
61    155 Jenna Melendez      F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:42.9 0:44:42.9 7:27  41  67.8       39       F 0-99   
62    137 Laurie Haibach      F      Union City        PA    US      0:45:00.6 0:45:00.6 7:30  59  82.1       40       F 0-99   
63    174 Ashley Schulz       F      Waterford         PA    US      0:48:41.4 0:48:41.4 8:07  28  60.1       41       F 0-99   
64    177 Brenda Squires      F      Erie              PA    US      0:48:41.8 0:48:41.8 8:07  42  62.7       42       F 0-99   
65    179 Tracie Travis       F      Erie              PA    US      0:48:49.1 0:48:49.1 8:08  55  71.9       43       F 0-99   
66    127 Barbara Flanders    F      Erie              PA    US      0:49:39.5 0:49:39.5 8:17  57  72.5       44       F 0-99   
67    189 Bill Tobin          M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:49:54.5 0:49:54.5 8:19  68  68.4       23       M 0-99   
68    132 MARCIA GANSKA       F      Erie              PA    US      0:50:29.2 0:50:29.2 8:25  52  67.0       45       F 0-99   
69    180 Maureen Williams    F      Waterford         PA    US      0:51:18.4 0:51:18.4 8:33  57  70.2       46       F 0-99   
70    126 Stephanie Finn      F      Waterford         PA    US      0:51:19.6 0:51:19.6 8:33  30  57.0       47       F 0-99   
71    134 Kelly Gustafson     F      Erie              PA    US      0:52:02.3 0:52:02.3 8:40  44  59.6       48       F 0-99   
72    166 Bonnie Peyton       F      Girard            PA    US      0:54:42.0 0:54:42.0 9:07  53  62.6       49       F 0-99   
73    119 Ron Church          M      fairview          PA    US      0:54:42.7 0:54:42.7 9:07  53  54.3       24       M 0-99   
74    131 Laura Fosco         F      Erie              PA    US      0:55:30.6 0:55:30.6 9:15  61  68.4       50       F 0-99   
75    145 Tracy Jenks         F      Erie              PA    US      0:55:31.1 0:55:31.1 9:15  36  53.2       51       F 0-99   
76    130 A. Fosco            F      erie              PA    US      0:57:14.9 0:57:14.9 9:32  11  59.0       52       F 0-99   
77    192 Larry Berdis        M      Erie              PA    US      0:57:36.3 0:57:36.3 9:36  82  75.6       25       M 0-99   
78    152 Mark Kramer         M      Girard            PA    US      1:07:38.9 1:07:38.9 11:16 50  42.9       26       M 0-99   
79    167 Jenny Robinson      F      Erie              PA    US      1:23:01.0 1:23:01.0 13:50 44  37.3       53       F 0-99   
80    142 Mary Horomanski     F      Erie              PA    US      1:23:02.4 1:23:02.4 13:50 57  43.4       54       F 0-99   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.