CARRERA COPARMEX-CALIMAX

Sun April 7, 2019 Tijuana, BCN MX 22010 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division FINISH  FINISH 
                                        Time      Time               Place                     Place  
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== ======= ====== 
1     292  JOSE BANALES          M      28:47.0   28:45.7   2:53 30  1        M Open   28:47   1      
2     1000 DANIEL VALDEZ LOPEZ   M      29:44.8   29:42.8   2:58 29  2        M Open   29:45   2      
3     311  BERNARD KIBET         M      31:28.6   31:27.2   3:09 33  3        M Open   31:29   3      
4     346  RAYMUNDO TORRES       M      31:40.9   31:40.9   3:10 51  1        M 50-54  31:41   4      
5     942  Jorge Soriano Rubio   M      33:40.2   33:36.9   3:22 41  1        M 40-44  33:40   5      
6     975  JESUS SATANCLAR       M      33:55.7   33:53.3   3:23 38  1        M 35-39  33:56   6      
7     930  MARIO MARTINEZ        M      34:01.9   33:59.1   3:24 21  1        M 18-24  34:02   7      
8     631  ERICK MEDINA          M      34:19.8   34:16.4   3:26 26  1        M 25-29  34:20   8      
9     491  DAVID ARENAS          M      34:56.7   34:50.2   3:29 25  2        M 25-29  34:57   9      
10    385  RENE PENA             M      34:58.3   34:54.5   3:29 24  2        M 18-24  34:58   10     
11    312  MARY AKOR             F      35:13.6   35:11.4   3:31 42  1        F Open   35:14   11     
12    66   JORGE HERNANDEZ       M      35:15.8   35:11.6   3:31 37  2        M 35-39  35:16   12     
13    537  ROGELIO ROBLES        M      35:28.1   35:22.6   3:33 50  2        M 50-54  35:28   13     
14    166  LUIS ACOSTA           M      36:39.2   36:30.3   3:39 24  3        M 18-24  36:39   14     
15    232  ENRIQUE ROJANA        M      36:44.0   36:34.9   3:39 23  4        M 18-24  36:44   15     
16    373  JUAN BERRELLEZA       M      37:01.1   36:56.4   3:42 51  3        M 50-54  37:01   16     
17    416  MIGUEL SALGADO        M      37:02.1   36:56.5   3:42 45  1        M 45-49  37:02   17     
18    978  ANGEL PALOMERA        M      37:20.6   37:17.2   3:44 42  2        M 40-44  37:21   18     
19    943  Ivan Angulo Leyva     M      37:38.3   37:34.4   3:46 26  3        M 25-29  37:38   19     
20    588  ORLANDO MENDIVIL      M      37:41.9   37:36.5   3:46 48  2        M 45-49  37:42   20     
21    299  JORGE GONZALEZ        M      37:46.4   37:42.3   3:46 29  4        M 25-29  37:46   21     
22    938  KEVIN ARANDA          M      37:49.1   37:44.6   3:46 22  5        M 18-24  37:49   22     
23    929  JOSE MARTINEZ         M      37:50.1   37:39.1   3:46 23  6        M 18-24  37:50   23     
24    354  LUIS OSORIO           M      38:06.4   38:02.0   3:48 21  7        M 18-24  38:06   24     
25    113  LEONARDO CAZARES      M      38:08.3   38:04.7   3:49 16  1        M 13-17  38:08   25     
26    429  ROBERTO ESPINOSA      M      38:16.3   38:05.6   3:49 36  3        M 35-39  38:16   26     
27    100  ANDREA JARILLO        F      38:19.5   38:16.1   3:50 34  2        F Open   38:20   27     
28    305  RENE GONZALEZ         M      38:38.8   38:33.4   3:51 34  1        M 30-34  38:39   28     
29    433  VICTOR HERNANDEZ      M      38:39.6   38:26.6   3:51 24  8        M 18-24  38:40   29     
30    944  Irvin Ontiveros Leyva M      38:41.9   38:38.5   3:52 25  5        M 25-29  38:42   30     
31    598  RAUL HERNANDEZ        M      38:43.7   38:28.5   3:51 29  6        M 25-29  38:44   31     
32    356  MARCO GONZALEZ        M      38:49.7   38:39.5   3:52 45  3        M 45-49  38:50   32     
33    506  DANIEL ALMENDAREZ     M      39:00.6   38:54.9   3:54 48  4        M 45-49  39:01   33     
34    403  VICTOR TREJO          M      39:00.7   38:55.3   3:54 40  3        M 40-44  39:01   34     
35    599  JORGE MOO             M      39:22.7   39:12.0   3:56 37  4        M 35-39  39:23   35     
36    974  FRYSHNA SANTACLARA    F      39:27.6   39:24.8   3:57 20  3        F Open   39:28   36     
37    478  MARIO VILCHIS         M      39:43.9   39:38.1   3:58 34  2        M 30-34  39:44   37     
38    522  EBEL SILVESTRE        M      40:16.2   40:04.2   4:00 29  7        M 25-29  40:16   38     
39    4    JAIME LOPEZ           M      40:19.6   40:12.2   4:01 35  5        M 35-39  40:20   39     
40    384  BIRSAVITH GOMEZ       M      40:29.8   40:17.8   4:02 39  6        M 35-39  40:30   40     
41    136  JUAN CIPRIANO         M      40:37.9   40:31.7   4:03 45  5        M 45-49  40:38   41     
42    301  JOSE MUNOZ            M      40:42.9   40:37.4   4:04 45  6        M 45-49  40:43   42     
43    160  RICARDO CRUZ          M      40:51.4   40:46.8   4:05 55  1        M 55-59  40:51   43     
44    911  BRYAN FIGUEROA        M      40:56.3   40:45.5   4:05 20  9        M 18-24  40:56   44     
45    935  LUPITA CRUZ           F      41:03.3   41:00.1   4:06 46  1        F 45-49  41:03   45     
46    546  OSCAR MEJIA           M      41:21.1   40:46.7   4:05 20  10       M 18-24  41:21   46     
47    186  FIDEL ARREDONDO       M      41:22.9   41:15.3   4:07 47  7        M 45-49  41:23   47     
48    406  JAVIER DOMINGUEZ      M      41:39.1   41:22.5   4:09 39  7        M 35-39  41:39   48     
49    290  VICTOR LEAL           M      41:40.6   41:30.5   4:09 48  8        M 45-49  41:41   49     
50    91   MARCO CHAVEZ          M      41:51.4   41:46.9   4:10 50  4        M 50-54  41:51   50     
51    224  MIGUEL LOPEZ          M      42:04.7   40:58.6   4:06 16  2        M 13-17  42:05   51     
52    245  FABRICIO PALMIERES    M      42:04.8   41:58.4   4:12 25  8        M 25-29  42:05   52     
53    970  MARIA BRAMBILA        F      42:08.2   41:55.6   4:12 33  1        F 30-34  42:08   53     
54    277  ALFREDO PEREA         M      42:20.0   42:10.9   4:13 47  9        M 45-49  42:20   54     
55    583  ABIMAEL TREJO         M      42:22.5   41:45.9   4:10 26  9        M 25-29  42:23   55     
56    212  ARMANDO ALCAZAR       M      42:33.6   42:29.1   4:15 54  5        M 50-54  42:34   56     
57    307  ISABELA LEY           F      42:33.7   42:23.0   4:14 35  1        F 35-39  42:34   57     
58    97   BONIFACIO GONZALEZ    M      42:33.7   42:27.5   4:15 55  2        M 55-59  42:34   58     
59    326  RAUL JARAMILLO        M      42:35.6   41:23.3   4:09 39  8        M 35-39  42:36   59     
60    75   TANIA MUNOZ           F      42:38.7   42:34.0   4:15 33  2        F 30-34  42:39   60     
61    339  ZUZET ALEMAN          F      42:45.4   42:39.1   4:16 29  1        F 25-29  42:45   61     
62    306  DANIEL DIAZ           M      42:52.8   42:43.6   4:17 40  4        M 40-44  42:53   62     
63    486  MARCO ROMERO          M      42:56.6   42:50.2   4:17 41  5        M 40-44  42:57   63     
64    343  AIDEE GARCIA          F      42:59.4   42:56.0   4:18 42  1        F 40-44  42:59   64     
65    430  ERIK VALLEJO          M      42:59.5   42:48.7   4:17 35  9        M 35-39  43:00   65     
66    198  ERICK LOPEZ           M      43:13.5   42:37.9   4:16 45  10       M 45-49  43:14   66     
67    223  JORGE ANGEL           M      43:14.6   42:09.3   4:13 21  11       M 18-24  43:15   67     
68    438  MARIANO LEON          M      43:18.1   42:25.9   4:15 54  6        M 50-54  43:18   68     
69    514  ALEXANDER MORENO      M      43:25.2   41:29.8   4:09 30  3        M 30-34  43:25   69     
70    270  GUSTAVO DE LA ROSA    M      43:25.6   43:02.7   4:18 26  10       M 25-29  43:26   70     
71    16   ALONSO AREVALO        M      43:33.1   43:19.7   4:20 29  11       M 25-29  43:33   71     
72    933  EDUARDO OTONO         M      43:37.6   42:01.5   4:12 38  10       M 35-39  43:38   72     
73    511  ROBERTO GARCIA        M      43:44.4   43:18.4   4:20 25  12       M 25-29  43:44   73     
74    309  ANTONIO ESPARZA       M      43:48.4   43:41.3   4:22 52  7        M 50-54  43:48   74     
75    420  ERNESTO VEGA          M      43:56.9   43:52.6   4:23 33  4        M 30-34  43:57   75     
76    238  ALONSO CERVANTES      M      43:58.1   43:18.2   4:20 40  6        M 40-44  43:58   76     
77    49   OSCAR HERNANDEZ       M      44:10.9   44:01.1   4:24 33  5        M 30-34  44:11   77     
78    248  JUAN REYNOSO          M      44:13.1   43:48.6   4:23 57  3        M 55-59  44:13   78     
79    181  ERIK MURILLO          M      44:18.1   44:06.8   4:25 39  11       M 35-39  44:18   79     
80    30   RICARDO ZAMORA        M      44:21.4   44:12.6   4:25 52  8        M 50-54  44:21   80     
81    457  FABIAN COTA           M      44:43.0   44:10.7   4:25 28  13       M 25-29  44:43   81     
82    526  NICOLAS MARTIN        M      44:43.3   44:33.8   4:27 44  7        M 40-44  44:43   82     
83    161  BRAULIO CRISTAL       M      44:50.6   44:45.5   4:28 39  12       M 35-39  44:51   83     
84    500  JUAN DOMINGUEZ        M      44:55.8   44:39.7   4:28 37  13       M 35-39  44:56   84     
85    255  VALENTIN CHAIDEZ      M      45:00.4   44:51.4   4:29 34  6        M 30-34  45:00   85     
86    340  GISELLE GONZALEZ      F      45:00.9   44:52.2   4:29 25  2        F 25-29  45:01   86     
87    481  MIGUEL AGUILAR        M      45:06.3   44:57.7   4:30 50  9        M 50-54  45:06   87     
88    342  CAROLINA CARRERA      F      45:08.9   45:01.4   4:30 23  1        F 18-24  45:09   88     
89    163  RENATO HERNANDEZ      M      45:09.3   44:59.3   4:30 46  11       M 45-49  45:09   89     
90    303  ERLING VALLES         M      45:30.5   45:20.8   4:32 37  14       M 35-39  45:31   90     
91    951  JORGE ZARCO           M      45:30.5   45:04.2   4:30 38  15       M 35-39  45:31   91     
92    243  JOSE SOSA             M      45:31.4   44:48.6   4:29 31  7        M 30-34  45:31   92     
93    377  OMAR GARCIA           M      45:31.4   45:06.8   4:31 45  12       M 45-49  45:31   93     
94    574  ANTONIO ROMERO        M      45:43.5   45:40.8   4:34 53  10       M 50-54  45:44   94     
95    330  ISAURO MEDINA         M      45:50.7   45:40.9   4:34 49  13       M 45-49  45:51   95     
96    523  LUIS GARCIA           M      45:54.1   45:50.7   4:35 48  14       M 45-49  45:54   96     
97    7    MIGUEL SAUCEDA        M      46:00.2   45:20.2   4:32 44  8        M 40-44  46:00   97     
98    219  GRACIELA HERNANDEZ    F      46:02.2   45:45.2   4:35 46  2        F 45-49  46:02   98     
99    407  BERENICE ALBA         F      46:06.8   45:51.3   4:35 38  2        F 35-39  46:07   99     
100   967  CAYETANO RAMOS        M      46:11.3   45:18.1   4:32 52  11       M 50-54  46:11   100    
101   324  CARLOS CASTANEDA      M      46:17.1   46:08.3   4:37 51  12       M 50-54  46:17   101    
102   95   JOHN GONZALEZ         M      46:21.8   45:52.4   4:35 28  14       M 25-29  46:22   102    
103   70   ELVIRA GONZALEZ       F      46:25.7   46:24.3   4:38 38  3        F 35-39  46:26   103    
104   554  VICTOR PONCE          M      46:44.2   45:30.6   4:33 48  15       M 45-49  46:44   104    
105   59   ABRAHAM AMBROSIO      M      46:53.3   46:29.2   4:39 61  1        M 60-99  46:53   105    
106   529  BRIAN GALLARZO        M      46:54.1   46:20.9   4:38 14  3        M 13-17  46:54   106    
107   573  CARLOS VALDEZ         M      46:54.3   45:55.6   4:35 43  9        M 40-44  46:54   107    
108   979  JOSE SANCHEZ          M      46:57.5   46:17.6   4:38 32  8        M 30-34  46:58   108    
109   965  CARMEN MORA           F      46:59.6   46:50.9   4:41 40  2        F 40-44  47:00   109    
110   952  IGNACIO ANAYA         M      46:59.7   45:21.4   4:32 51  13       M 50-54  47:00   110    
111   288  NOHEMI MONTOYA        F      47:06.4   46:53.3   4:41 21  2        F 18-24  47:06   111    
112   289  DANIEL LEJARZA        M      47:09.0   46:56.7   4:41 27  15       M 25-29  47:09   112    
113   414  JESUS RANGEL          M      47:24.3   47:19.7   4:44 57  4        M 55-59  47:24   113    
114   606  CRISTINA ESPARZA      F      47:25.9   47:21.6   4:44 42  3        F 40-44  47:26   114    
115   96   JUAN GONZALEZ         M      47:37.4   47:02.3   4:42 53  14       M 50-54  47:37   115    
116   173  JULIO ANGUIANO        M      47:39.0   46:13.9   4:37 28  16       M 25-29  47:39   116    
117   250  JOSE ZUNIGA           M      47:42.0   45:44.5   4:35 39  16       M 35-39  47:42   117    
118   600  CARLOS BARCENAS       M      47:42.8   47:08.8   4:43 33  9        M 30-34  47:43   118    
119   474  JACINTO GARCIA        M      47:43.8   46:24.7   4:38 26  17       M 25-29  47:44   119    
120   542  JUAN ISIDRO           M      47:47.7   47:24.0   4:45 56  5        M 55-59  47:48   120    
121   580  DAVID AYALA           M      47:48.2   47:23.2   4:45 41  10       M 40-44  47:48   121    
122   349  JOSE GONZALEZ         M      47:52.5   47:50.5   4:47 32  10       M 30-34  47:53   122    
123   424  JOSE BAUTISTA         M      47:53.9   47:46.2   4:46 51  15       M 50-54  47:54   123    
124   575  MIGUEL LEPE           M      48:03.9   47:05.7   4:43 34  11       M 30-34  48:04   124    
125   68   LEONEL RAMOS          M      48:06.5   47:33.2   4:45 38  17       M 35-39  48:07   125    
126   358  EDIBERTO HERRERA      M      48:07.5   47:41.0   4:46 50  16       M 50-54  48:08   126    
127   427  MIGUEL PANIAGUA       M      48:08.4   47:21.7   4:44 28  18       M 25-29  48:08   127    
128   963  EDGAR LOPEZ           M      48:13.5   47:00.8   4:42 32  12       M 30-34  48:14   128    
129   316  ANA GONZALEZ          F      48:14.9   48:12.3   4:49 44  4        F 40-44  48:15   129    
130   956  CARLOS NUNEZ          M      48:15.5   46:11.0   4:37 35  18       M 35-39  48:16   130    
131   563  LEONORA ONTIVEROS     F      48:16.2   48:00.5   4:48 47  3        F 45-49  48:16   131    
132   214  JORGE BRIN            M      48:24.1   47:12.2   4:43 30  13       M 30-34  48:24   132    
133   592  SUGEY MENDOZA         F      48:27.3   47:05.7   4:43 34  3        F 30-34  48:27   133    
134   396  MANUEL SALDANA        M      48:27.8   48:05.3   4:48 36  19       M 35-39  48:28   134    
135   112  JUAN CAZARES          M      48:31.3   47:46.6   4:46 45  16       M 45-49  48:31   135    
136   150  JORGE BRAVO           M      48:34.3   47:34.3   4:45 38  20       M 35-39  48:34   136    
137   345  MIGUEL DIAZ           M      48:35.9   47:19.5   4:44 44  11       M 40-44  48:36   137    
138   54   PABLO COTA            M      48:38.7   48:26.1   4:51 26  19       M 25-29  48:39   138    
139   997  Joel Espinoza Lopez   M      48:38.9   48:34.4   4:51 56  6        M 55-59  48:39   139    
140   395  FRANCISCO HERMOSILLO  M      48:42.3   46:37.9   4:40 51  17       M 50-54  48:42   140    
141   302  MIGUEL GARIBAY        M      48:50.6   48:43.4   4:52 47  17       M 45-49  48:51   141    
142   240  ROCIO MARCOS          F      48:53.5   48:17.5   4:50 27  3        F 25-29  48:54   142    
143   260  HECTOR GARCIA         M      48:55.4   47:59.3   4:48 24  12       M 18-24  48:55   143    
144   550  JOSE RODRIGUEZ        M      48:55.8   48:34.7   4:51 21  13       M 18-24  48:56   144    
145   452  JOSE ROJAS            M      49:00.7   48:26.1   4:51 44  12       M 40-44  49:01   145    
146   494  ANGEL MARTIN          M      49:01.3   47:01.1   4:42 21  14       M 18-24  49:01   146    
147   490  JOSE TORRES           M      49:07.0   48:32.2   4:51 64  2        M 60-99  49:07   147    
148   364  HECTOR PLASCENCIA     M      49:07.2   47:06.8   4:43 29  20       M 25-29  49:07   148    
149   413  HECTOR PLASCENCIA     M      49:07.5   47:06.3   4:43 48  18       M 45-49  49:08   149    
150   62   JESUS CHAVEZ          M      49:09.0   48:11.9   4:49 35  21       M 35-39  49:09   150    
151   19   CARLOS CEDILLO        M      49:09.7   48:34.1   4:51 43  13       M 40-44  49:10   151    
152   42   ADALBERTO LOPEZ       M      49:10.5   48:39.7   4:52 56  7        M 55-59  49:11   152    
153   515  ALBERTO GARCIA        M      49:14.5   47:16.5   4:43 32  14       M 30-34  49:15   153    
154   50   SAMIRA VALDEZ         F      49:16.7   48:25.0   4:51 42  5        F 40-44  49:17   154    
155   552  LUIS LOPEZ            M      49:19.8   48:10.3   4:49 21  15       M 18-24  49:20   155    
156   565  TANIA GARCIA          F      49:20.9   48:09.4   4:49 38  4        F 35-39  49:21   156    
157   118  PERICLES RANGEL       M      49:22.1   48:54.3   4:53 41  14       M 40-44  49:22   157    
158   116  GABRIELA AGUIAR       F      49:22.6   48:51.8   4:53 33  4        F 30-34  49:23   158    
159   570  ZAHID GOMEZ           M      49:23.6   48:01.5   4:48 22  16       M 18-24  49:24   159    
160   286  HECTOR GONZALEZ       M      49:24.5   47:25.7   4:45 30  15       M 30-34  49:25   160    
161   99   BIBIANO LOPEZ         M      49:31.4   49:21.0   4:56 59  8        M 55-59  49:31   161    
162   183  ALVARO MARTINEZ       M      49:33.8   49:22.2   4:56 34  16       M 30-34  49:34   162    
163   456  VALENTIN DE LA CRUZ   M      49:36.6   49:06.0   4:55 43  15       M 40-44  49:37   163    
164   278  JULIO CAMARENA        M      49:41.4   47:53.2   4:47 25  21       M 25-29  49:41   164    
165   179  ADRIANA QUEZADA       F      49:42.9   48:32.5   4:51 43  6        F 40-44  49:43   165    
166   578  ROBERTO HERNANDEZ     M      49:53.8   49:30.0   4:57 44  16       M 40-44  49:54   166    
167   350  ENRIQUE MARIN         M      49:55.1   49:09.9   4:55 50  18       M 50-54  49:55   167    
168   282  ARTURO GARNICA        M      50:02.8   49:51.1   4:59 53  19       M 50-54  50:03   168    
169   982  ENRIQUE CERVANTES     M      50:06.9   49:18.9   4:56 34  17       M 30-34  50:07   169    
170   107  MARIO PACHECO         M      50:09.6   49:01.3   4:54 34  18       M 30-34  50:10   170    
171   26   PEDRO JIMENEZ         M      50:13.6   48:19.3   4:50 26  22       M 25-29  50:14   171    
172   81   NORA ARMENTA          F      50:15.1   49:30.5   4:57 48  4        F 45-49  50:15   172    
173   449  JORGE ROMERO          M      50:18.7   49:54.1   5:00 34  19       M 30-34  50:19   173    
174   264  JONATHAN PADILLA      M      50:19.9   50:09.4   5:01 38  22       M 35-39  50:20   174    
175   268  JAIME FLORES          M      50:21.4   50:02.1   5:00 48  19       M 45-49  50:21   175    
176   444  ALFREDO FLORES        M      50:21.8   50:15.2   5:01 25  23       M 25-29  50:22   176    
177   185  DANIEL BARAJAS        M      50:22.5   49:25.4   4:56 58  9        M 55-59  50:23   177    
178   593  ISAIAS RAMIREZ        M      50:23.7   50:14.8   5:01 49  20       M 45-49  50:24   178    
179   464  MARCOS ROMERO         M      50:25.3   48:59.5   4:54 26  24       M 25-29  50:25   179    
180   597  ROSARIO CARRILLO      F      50:25.3   49:28.5   4:57 20  3        F 18-24  50:25   180    
181   76   MARISOL VAZQUEZ       F      50:27.6   50:20.7   5:02 33  5        F 30-34  50:28   181    
182   469  RAMON LOPEZ           M      50:28.9   49:10.7   4:55 25  25       M 25-29  50:29   182    
183   213  RAMON CANO            M      50:32.0   50:18.2   5:02 42  17       M 40-44  50:32   183    
184   375  ELIAS RUIZ            M      50:34.9   49:02.9   4:55 26  26       M 25-29  50:35   184    
185   120  VELINDA RIVERA        F      50:35.8   50:09.4   5:01 57  1        F 55-59  50:36   185    
186   108  AGUSTIN GALINDO       M      50:36.7   50:20.9   5:02 49  21       M 45-49  50:37   186    
187   426  ALONSO RUBIO          M      50:36.9   50:12.6   5:01 68  3        M 60-99  50:37   187    
188   323  GALDINO RODRIGUEZ     M      50:49.1   50:05.8   5:01 40  18       M 40-44  50:49   188    
189   881  LUIS HERNANDEZ        M      50:51.8   50:40.4   5:04 44  19       M 40-44  50:52   189    
190   206  FERNANDO SAUCEDA      M      50:53.4   49:03.2   4:55 33  20       M 30-34  50:53   190    
191   241  JUAN BARRIGA          M      50:58.6   50:24.5   5:03 28  27       M 25-29  50:59   191    
192   564  GUSTAVO GARCIA        M      50:58.9   50:22.0   5:02 27  28       M 25-29  50:59   192    
193   341  LUIS ESTRADA          M      51:01.8   50:16.7   5:01 37  23       M 35-39  51:02   193    
194   448  LUIS ROSAS            M      51:02.1   49:23.5   4:56 35  24       M 35-39  51:02   194    
195   418  KARLA ANGULO          F      51:07.0   51:01.7   5:06 32  6        F 30-34  51:07   195    
196   482  JESUS CABRERA         M      51:10.1   50:52.3   5:05 28  29       M 25-29  51:10   196    
197   28   RICARDO BARRAGAN      M      51:10.7   50:41.2   5:04 34  21       M 30-34  51:11   197    
198   436  SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ    M      51:11.2   50:09.6   5:01 26  30       M 25-29  51:11   198    
199   298  FELIX OCAMPO          M      51:14.1   50:55.3   5:06 29  31       M 25-29  51:14   199    
200   501  GREGORIO OSNAYA       M      51:16.3   50:39.3   5:04 36  25       M 35-39  51:16   200    
201   14   GABRIEL JIMENEZ       M      51:24.1   49:53.2   5:00 40  20       M 40-44  51:24   201    
202   496  CELESTINO LOPEZ       M      51:34.2   49:42.1   4:58 45  22       M 45-49  51:34   202    
203   48   FERNANDO CAMACHO      M      51:34.9   50:43.4   5:04 45  23       M 45-49  51:35   203    
204   128  PEDRO PEREZ           M      51:36.2   51:12.8   5:08 42  21       M 40-44  51:36   204    
205   215  DANIEL MERLIN         M      51:37.0   50:17.0   5:02 33  22       M 30-34  51:37   205    
206   485  LILIANA VAZQUEZ       F      51:37.5   51:26.2   5:09 28  4        F 25-29  51:38   206    
207   957  GRACIELA AVILES       F      51:41.6   49:35.3   4:58 21  4        F 18-24  51:42   207    
208   174  JORGE ALVIZO          M      51:42.7   51:20.9   5:08 37  26       M 35-39  51:43   208    
209   431  AMANDA ROSALES        F      51:46.1   49:55.3   5:00 22  5        F 18-24  51:46   209    
210   228  EVERARDO ESPINOZA     M      51:47.7   49:41.0   4:58 37  27       M 35-39  51:48   210    
211   194  FRANCISCO GONZALEZ    M      51:49.6   51:04.7   5:06 45  24       M 45-49  51:50   211    
212   176  FELIPE MARTINEZ       M      51:55.2   51:16.1   5:08 48  25       M 45-49  51:55   212    
213   310  VERONICA ESPARZA      F      51:55.4   51:19.4   5:08 16  1        F 13-17  51:55   213    
214   193  MARIO NARANJO         M      51:55.7   51:10.8   5:07 53  20       M 50-54  51:56   214    
215   291  JUAN OCHOA            M      51:56.0   47:42.5   4:46 42  22       M 40-44  51:56   215    
216   177  ANA MARTINEZ          F      51:57.4   51:41.6   5:10 45  5        F 45-49  51:57   216    
217   46   ROSA PEDRO            F      51:58.6   51:23.0   5:08 44  7        F 40-44  51:59   217    
218   535  ROSAURA GARCIA        F      52:00.9   50:22.9   5:02 42  8        F 40-44  52:01   218    
219   77   DAVID COELLO          M      52:02.3   50:30.8   5:03 41  23       M 40-44  52:02   219    
220   55   CARLOS SILVA          M      52:02.3   51:09.3   5:07 32  23       M 30-34  52:02   220    
221   551  FRANCISCO MANRIQUEZ   M      52:10.0   51:48.6   5:11 30  24       M 30-34  52:10   221    
222   953  ARNOLDO FUCHAN        M      52:18.2   50:40.9   5:04 27  32       M 25-29  52:18   222    
223   568  BRENDA RAMIREZ        F      52:19.8   51:36.9   5:09 29  5        F 25-29  52:20   223    
224   582  ISRAEL LAZCANO        M      52:19.9   50:42.4   5:04 47  26       M 45-49  52:20   224    
225   271  NATALIA TAMEZ         F      52:20.0   51:59.2   5:12 33  7        F 30-34  52:20   225    
226   581  JESUS APPEL           M      52:20.1   50:54.0   5:05 40  24       M 40-44  52:20   226    
227   205  CARLOS GARCIA         M      52:24.2   51:19.2   5:08 28  33       M 25-29  52:24   227    
228   352  DIDIER DEL VILLAR     M      52:27.7   51:58.0   5:12 33  25       M 30-34  52:28   228    
229   244  MARISOL ROSAS         F      52:28.5   51:45.2   5:11 26  6        F 25-29  52:29   229    
230   1    ARMANDO HERNANDEZ     M      52:29.1   51:11.4   5:07 35  28       M 35-39  52:29   230    
231   383  MANUEL AVALOS         M      52:29.7   51:39.7   5:10 32  26       M 30-34  52:30   231    
232   382  JESUS GARCIA          M      52:32.8   51:33.0   5:09 41  25       M 40-44  52:33   232    
233   196  MILDRED MEZA          F      52:33.0   51:18.0   5:08 25  7        F 25-29  52:33   233    
234   960  JESUS BETANCOURT      M      52:36.2   50:25.6   5:03 27  34       M 25-29  52:36   234    
235   184  MARCO VALENCIA        M      52:36.6   51:46.7   5:11 24  17       M 18-24  52:37   235    
236   532  DANNY DOE             M      52:42.7   52:01.2   5:12 31  27       M 30-34  52:43   236    
237   142  JACOBO RABADAN        M      52:43.3   51:17.8   5:08 33  28       M 30-34  52:43   237    
238   71   RICARDO RIVERA        M      52:47.6   51:09.8   5:07 59  10       M 55-59  52:48   238    
239   394  MATILDE SOTO          F      52:48.9   51:46.4   5:11 61  1        F 60-99  52:49   239    
240   22   HECTOR FRAGA          M      52:53.2   51:06.4   5:06 33  29       M 30-34  52:53   240    
241   369  RUTH VICENTE          F      52:54.8   51:42.0   5:10 35  5        F 35-39  52:55   241    
242   225  VICTOR ASUA           M      52:55.7   51:48.5   5:11 19  18       M 18-24  52:56   242    
243   361  FRANCISCO CARRILLO    M      53:04.6   52:44.4   5:16 42  26       M 40-44  53:05   243    
244   443  LORELI MACHADO        F      53:05.0   52:44.8   5:16 29  8        F 25-29  53:05   244    
245   304  HUGO ESTRADA          M      53:07.5   52:41.4   5:16 36  29       M 35-39  53:08   245    
246   541  CHRISTIAN SANDOVAL    M      53:08.1   51:32.3   5:09 40  27       M 40-44  53:08   246    
247   353  JOSE SILVA            M      53:13.4   52:06.1   5:13 59  11       M 55-59  53:13   247    
248   182  PATRICIA LOPEZ        F      53:15.7   51:53.3   5:11 35  6        F 35-39  53:16   248    
249   139  ALEJANDRO MADRIGAL    M      53:24.1   52:35.6   5:16 43  28       M 40-44  53:24   249    
250   140  IVONNE RODRIGUEZ      F      53:26.8   52:38.3   5:16 41  9        F 40-44  53:27   250    
251   284  ELIZABETH VILLEZCAS   F      53:29.4   51:30.3   5:09 36  7        F 35-39  53:29   251    
252   285  HECTOR GONZALEZ       M      53:29.5   51:29.8   5:09 53  21       M 50-54  53:30   252    
253   594  NELLY DUARTE          F      53:31.4   51:46.9   5:11 37  8        F 35-39  53:31   253    
254   247  JUAN RODRIGUEZ        M      53:38.8   52:30.1   5:15 52  22       M 50-54  53:39   254    
255   351  BRIAN REYES           M      53:42.4   52:57.1   5:18 28  35       M 25-29  53:42   255    
256   439  GLORIA GONZALEZ       F      53:44.0   52:52.6   5:18 31  8        F 30-34  53:44   256    
257   378  MANUEL BARBA          M      53:47.3   52:31.5   5:15 56  12       M 55-59  53:47   257    
258   72   DELIA PAEZ            F      53:48.1   53:42.8   5:22 40  10       F 40-44  53:48   258    
259   44   DEYANIRA GARCIA       F      53:51.9   53:43.2   5:22 48  6        F 45-49  53:52   259    
260   980  MIGUEL MURGA          M      53:53.8   52:56.9   5:18 63  4        M 60-99  53:54   260    
261   109  JORGE MORFIN          M      53:54.9   52:58.9   5:18 44  29       M 40-44  53:55   261    
262   237  PAMELA MENDEZ         F      53:55.8   53:15.5   5:19 38  9        F 35-39  53:56   262    
263   170  JESSICA RAMIREZ       F      53:57.8   53:57.8   5:24 24  6        F 18-24  53:58   263    
264   347  OMAR PEREZ            M      53:59.8   52:14.4   5:13 37  30       M 35-39  54:00   264    
265   158  FATIMA PEREZ          F      54:00.7   53:24.5   5:21 26  9        F 25-29  54:01   265    
266   556  MARCOS VALENCIA       M      54:04.2   53:43.5   5:22 33  30       M 30-34  54:04   266    
267   955  JULIO GUTIERREZ       M      54:08.1   53:32.0   5:21 37  31       M 35-39  54:08   267    
268   191  DANIEL RICO           M      54:09.0   53:05.3   5:19 54  23       M 50-54  54:09   268    
269   466  ROBERTO MARTINEZ      M      54:13.1   52:29.6   5:15 42  30       M 40-44  54:13   269    
270   175  ALICIA PEREZ          F      54:14.4   52:46.9   5:17 27  10       F 25-29  54:14   270    
271   133  JOSE ROBLES           M      54:16.5   53:56.7   5:24 34  31       M 30-34  54:17   271    
272   419  ALFONSO URIBE         M      54:24.4   53:26.3   5:21 51  24       M 50-54  54:24   272    
273   585  RENE MIRANDA          M      54:30.7   52:29.1   5:15 20  19       M 18-24  54:31   273    
274   321  HECTOR RAMIREZ        M      54:33.3   53:58.6   5:24 49  27       M 45-49  54:33   274    
275   199  MYRNA HERNANDEZ       F      54:36.4   54:00.9   5:24 31  9        F 30-34  54:36   275    
276   525  ALFREDO LARA          M      54:36.4   53:25.1   5:21 52  25       M 50-54  54:36   276    
277   131  MICHALLE NAVA         F      54:38.4   54:21.2   5:26 36  10       F 35-39  54:38   277    
278   476  SAMUEL REAL           M      54:40.3   53:50.7   5:23 45  28       M 45-49  54:40   278    
279   208  CONSUELO HERNANDEZ    F      54:42.6   54:16.5   5:26 43  11       F 40-44  54:43   279    
280   204  NORMA CHAVEZ          F      54:45.3   53:55.2   5:24 38  11       F 35-39  54:45   280    
281   102  GUSTAVO MEJIA         M      54:49.1   53:38.5   5:22 36  32       M 35-39  54:49   281    
282   400  LUIS JIMENEZ          M      54:49.2   53:28.7   5:21 29  36       M 25-29  54:49   282    
283   132  ALEX ORTIZ            M      54:50.9   53:50.0   5:23 36  33       M 35-39  54:51   283    
284   577  LUIS LEAL             M      54:51.2   53:22.2   5:20 40  31       M 40-44  54:51   284    
285   156  FERNANDO IBARRA       M      54:51.8   54:02.8   5:24 50  26       M 50-54  54:52   285    
286   235  JULIAN ESCAMILLA      M      54:52.4   54:44.5   5:29 58  13       M 55-59  54:52   286    
287   65   GUADALUPE ESTRADA     F      54:54.8   54:45.1   5:29 47  7        F 45-49  54:55   287    
288   57   VICTOR AHUMADA        M      54:55.5   53:35.9   5:22 21  20       M 18-24  54:56   288    
289   445  BRAYAN LAFORES        M      54:56.2   54:49.3   5:29 28  37       M 25-29  54:56   289    
290   24   MARLENE SEVERIANO     F      54:59.4   54:36.0   5:27 40  12       F 40-44  54:59   290    
291   207  MANUEL GARNICA        M      55:00.1   55:00.1   5:30 22  21       M 18-24  55:00   291    
292   314  FRANCISCO MATA        M      55:02.3   54:35.0   5:27 33  32       M 30-34  55:02   292    
293   471  RICARDO MENDOZA       M      55:02.3   55:02.3   5:30 25  38       M 25-29  55:02   293    
294   470  CARLOS ADAN           M      55:02.6   55:02.6   5:31 30  33       M 30-34  55:03   294    
295   85   JORGE TREJO           M      55:04.5   54:58.5   5:30 14  4        M 13-17  55:05   295    
296   101  DANIEL GARIBAY        M      55:05.4   53:54.5   5:24 30  34       M 30-34  55:05   296    
297   129  ARMANDO ZAVALA        M      55:09.2   54:08.6   5:25 36  34       M 35-39  55:09   297    
298   423  MARCO ARELLANO        M      55:09.5   54:01.5   5:24 49  29       M 45-49  55:10   298    
299   192  LILIA CASTILLO        F      55:10.8   54:57.1   5:30 60  2        F 60-99  55:11   299    
300   446  ESTEFANIA DIAZ        F      55:11.0   54:11.3   5:25 25  11       F 25-29  55:11   300    
301   937  RODRIGO ORTIZ         M      55:14.0   54:23.5   5:26 26  39       M 25-29  55:14   301    
302   64   VERONICA RUIZ         F      55:14.9   55:03.5   5:31 45  8        F 45-49  55:15   302    
303   159  SERGIO MORFIN         M      55:19.4   54:35.3   5:27 34  35       M 30-34  55:19   303    
304   98   JORGE CANO            M      55:21.1   54:17.5   5:26 35  35       M 35-39  55:21   304    
305   148  ARTEMIO DEARIE        M      55:22.7   53:46.9   5:22 50  27       M 50-54  55:23   305    
306   499  FLORA QUINTANILLA     F      55:27.4   55:18.8   5:32 51  1        F 50-54  55:27   306    
307   861  JESUS OSUNA           M      55:30.0   54:29.4   5:27 36  36       M 35-39  55:30   307    
308   461  CATALINA ARZOLA       F      55:38.9   54:59.8   5:30 35  12       F 35-39  55:39   308    
309   549  FERNANDO NAVA         M      55:43.6   55:15.5   5:32 47  30       M 45-49  55:44   309    
310   218  LIZETH ARZOLA         F      55:45.2   55:04.1   5:31 13  2        F 13-17  55:45   310    
311   217  CARLOS ARZOLA         M      55:45.5   55:06.4   5:31 40  32       M 40-44  55:46   311    
312   516  ALBERTO RAMOS         M      55:49.5   54:28.1   5:27 28  40       M 25-29  55:50   312    
313   560  YANELY CRESPO         F      55:49.8   55:27.7   5:33 21  7        F 18-24  55:50   313    
314   33   SALVADOR VARGAS       M      55:51.4   54:02.2   5:24 43  33       M 40-44  55:51   314    
315   52   EDUARDO NARES         M      55:52.0   54:57.3   5:30 46  31       M 45-49  55:52   315    
316   512  ANDREA SANCHEZ        F      55:54.5   53:55.3   5:24 28  12       F 25-29  55:55   316    
317   507  EDGAR ORTIZ           M      55:55.9   55:33.7   5:34 40  34       M 40-44  55:56   317    
318   442  JESUS GONZALEZ        M      55:56.3   55:43.6   5:34 34  36       M 30-34  55:56   318    
319   538  CONCEPCION VAZQUEZ    F      55:57.1   55:45.3   5:34 59  2        F 55-59  55:57   319    
320   440  LEONOR FERNANDEZ      F      55:58.1   55:39.7   5:34 27  13       F 25-29  55:58   320    
321   90   MARIMAR CISNEROS      F      56:02.9   55:07.6   5:31 33  10       F 30-34  56:03   321    
322   31   RICARDO CONTRERAS     M      56:06.6   55:40.5   5:34 50  28       M 50-54  56:07   322    
323   201  ARTURO MARTINEZ       M      56:07.1   55:20.9   5:32 53  29       M 50-54  56:07   323    
324   257  RODRIGO CRUZ          M      56:07.4   55:12.6   5:31 29  41       M 25-29  56:07   324    
325   332  JOSE RUEDA            M      56:12.7   54:21.6   5:26 47  32       M 45-49  56:13   325    
326   422  MARIBEL ARMENDARIZ    F      56:15.6   55:37.4   5:34 38  13       F 35-39  56:16   326    
327   961  J. GARCIA             F      56:15.7   55:42.7   5:34 37  14       F 35-39  56:16   327    
328   968  GABRIEL CORTEZ        M      56:18.7   55:50.1   5:35 45  33       M 45-49  56:19   328    
329   227  LUIS SANTOS           M      56:20.5   55:31.0   5:33 27  42       M 25-29  56:21   329    
330   415  SALVADOR FLORES       M      56:23.4   54:53.7   5:29 38  37       M 35-39  56:23   330    
331   958  LUIS PACHECO          M      56:25.3   54:33.7   5:27 36  38       M 35-39  56:25   331    
332   89   JAIME BONILLA         M      56:29.1   54:53.8   5:29 32  37       M 30-34  56:29   332    
333   328  JAVIER DEL            M      56:29.9   55:56.6   5:36 30  38       M 30-34  56:30   333    
334   972  RICARDO CASTRO        M      56:30.8   56:00.2   5:36 39  39       M 35-39  56:31   334    
335   528  BENJAMIN MEDINA       M      56:35.3   56:01.3   5:36 33  39       M 30-34  56:35   335    
336   586  JOSE PANIAGUA         M      56:36.4   54:24.4   5:26 32  40       M 30-34  56:36   336    
337   202  LEYDI RODRIGUEZ       F      56:38.9   55:47.7   5:35 42  13       F 40-44  56:39   337    
338   203  JAVIER RAMIREZ        M      56:39.1   55:47.9   5:35 45  34       M 45-49  56:39   338    
339   462  CARLOS LUNA           M      56:44.2   56:04.9   5:37 55  14       M 55-59  56:44   339    
340   276  LUIS GARCIA           M      56:46.6   54:51.4   5:29 23  22       M 18-24  56:47   340    
341   125  AARON MIRANDA         M      56:48.5   55:28.4   5:33 25  43       M 25-29  56:49   341    
342   275  BERTHA PICOS          F      56:50.8   54:55.6   5:29 24  8        F 18-24  56:51   342    
343   153  RE HUERTA             M      56:51.6   56:05.3   5:37 47  35       M 45-49  56:52   343    
344   152  CLAUDIA GONZALEZ      F      56:51.6   56:08.0   5:37 46  9        F 45-49  56:52   344    
345   387  NANCI AGUILAR         F      56:52.7   55:29.7   5:33 30  11       F 30-34  56:53   345    
346   6    MIRNA SANCHEZ         F      56:53.2   56:35.1   5:39 33  12       F 30-34  56:53   346    
347   73   JUAN JUAREZ           M      56:54.2   55:26.6   5:32 32  41       M 30-34  56:54   347    
348   691  MAURICIO OCHOA        M      57:00.9   55:58.7   5:36 38  40       M 35-39  57:01   348    
349   154  MARIA RIVAS           F      57:02.3   55:25.3   5:32 56  3        F 55-59  57:02   349    
350   517  SOL OLMOS             F      57:03.6   55:12.9   5:31 36  15       F 35-39  57:04   350    
351   15   JESUS LOPEZ           M      57:04.1   55:34.0   5:34 60  5        M 60-99  57:04   351    
352   41   IVAN RUIZ             M      57:09.5   56:42.3   5:41 49  36       M 45-49  57:10   352    
353   411  JOSE BANUELOS         M      57:17.2   56:38.7   5:40 29  44       M 25-29  57:17   353    
354   51   BRENDA ARROYO         F      57:19.2   56:24.3   5:39 35  16       F 35-39  57:19   354    
355   477  BERTHA SANDOVAL       F      57:19.4   56:24.2   5:39 46  10       F 45-49  57:19   355    
356   536  JOSHUA VELAZQUEZ      M      57:23.5   56:12.4   5:37 17  5        M 13-17  57:24   356    
357   274  OMAR TELLEZ           M      57:24.4   56:51.4   5:41 44  35       M 40-44  57:24   357    
358   504  JOSE VARELA           M      57:25.4   56:25.8   5:39 59  15       M 55-59  57:25   358    
359   171  RAUL ESPINOSA         M      57:26.6   57:18.2   5:44 34  42       M 30-34  57:27   359    
360   84   JORGE TREJO           M      57:28.3   55:39.7   5:34 40  36       M 40-44  57:28   360    
361   475  JORGE AGUILERA        M      57:36.8   56:57.9   5:42 39  41       M 35-39  57:37   361    
362   467  ARLENE MORENO         F      57:38.7   56:10.5   5:37 31  13       F 30-34  57:39   362    
363   67   JOSE DEL RIO          M      57:45.4   56:14.9   5:37 41  37       M 40-44  57:45   363    
364   534  ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ   M      57:51.9   56:39.3   5:40 47  37       M 45-49  57:52   364    
365   23   NOEMI HERNANDEZ       F      57:58.5   57:06.1   5:42 56  4        F 55-59  57:59   365    
366   216  ABRAHAM PATINO        M      58:02.5   58:02.5   5:48 29  45       M 25-29  58:03   366    
367   390  BRIANDA PALOMINO      F      58:02.7   56:21.0   5:38 20  9        F 18-24  58:03   367    
368   589  MARIA JAUREGUI        F      58:03.0   57:32.6   5:45 57  5        F 55-59  58:03   368    
369   200  DORA LOPEZ            F      58:03.4   56:51.9   5:41 27  14       F 25-29  58:03   369    
370   165  TERESA NAVARRO        F      58:04.2   57:24.1   5:44 49  11       F 45-49  58:04   370    
371   124  NUBIA LOPEZ           F      58:04.6   57:12.4   5:43 24  10       F 18-24  58:05   371    
372   455  DAVID TORRES          M      58:04.9   57:33.3   5:45 41  38       M 40-44  58:05   372    
373   147  CYNTHIA MARIN         F      58:05.6   57:11.0   5:43 34  14       F 30-34  58:06   373    
374   562  SONIA BALLESTERO      F      58:06.2   57:57.8   5:48 51  2        F 50-54  58:06   374    
375   106  BALTAZAR CASTRO       M      58:06.4   57:03.2   5:42 39  42       M 35-39  58:06   375    
376   60   JUAN SAUCEDO          M      58:11.8   56:51.2   5:41 43  39       M 40-44  58:12   376    
377   572  EDITH PARRA           F      58:18.0   57:55.9   5:47 34  15       F 30-34  58:18   377    
378   121  GABRIEL NUNEZ         M      58:18.4   56:25.1   5:39 60  6        M 60-99  58:18   378    
379   111  NALLELY RAMIREZ       F      58:21.1   56:28.3   5:39 30  16       F 30-34  58:21   379    
380   78   ADOLFO ARELLANO       M      58:24.1   57:15.4   5:44 48  38       M 45-49  58:24   380    
381   63   FRANCISCA GAYTAN      F      58:24.6   58:21.1   5:50 67  3        F 60-99  58:25   381    
382   164  EMERY PEREZ           F      58:25.2   57:27.0   5:45 60  4        F 60-99  58:25   382    
383   479  FLOR ESTRADA          F      58:25.6   57:04.4   5:42 25  15       F 25-29  58:26   383    
384   83   ALEJANDRA GUILLEN     F      58:25.9   58:11.3   5:49 28  16       F 25-29  58:26   384    
385   336  OSCAR URUETA          M      58:34.1   57:50.7   5:47 27  46       M 25-29  58:34   385    
386   87   ADRIAN GONZALEZ       M      58:35.1   57:31.2   5:45 42  40       M 40-44  58:35   386    
387   58   VICTOR AHUMADA        M      58:39.9   57:20.6   5:44 51  30       M 50-54  58:40   387    
388   441  SANDRA LOPEZ          F      58:40.1   57:24.3   5:44 24  11       F 18-24  58:40   388    
389   130  MIRIAN VALENCIA       F      58:49.8   57:52.8   5:47 37  17       F 35-39  58:50   389    
390   86   MARIO LIZARRAGA       M      58:50.0   58:33.9   5:52 27  47       M 25-29  58:50   390    
391   293  MARIO LEAL            M      58:52.8   57:58.6   5:48 43  41       M 40-44  58:53   391    
392   374  MAYRA DEL REAL        F      58:53.3   57:59.5   5:48 45  12       F 45-49  58:53   392    
393   363  RICARDO CORDOVA       M      58:53.4   57:35.8   5:45 38  43       M 35-39  58:53   393    
394   149  HECTOR GAMON          M      58:55.3   58:01.4   5:48 38  44       M 35-39  58:55   394    
395   964  NICANOR PABLO         M      58:58.2   57:25.1   5:44 31  43       M 30-34  58:58   395    
396   93   GEOVANA ENCINES       F      58:59.3   57:46.8   5:47 42  14       F 40-44  58:59   396    
397   249  LUCIA RUBIO           F      59:01.4   57:43.8   5:46 41  15       F 40-44  59:01   397    
398   468  CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA    M      59:03.9   57:35.7   5:45 36  45       M 35-39  59:04   398    
399   932  MIRIAM NAVARRETE      F      59:04.0   58:22.7   5:50 38  18       F 35-39  59:04   399    
400   555  ALEJANDRO MORFIN      M      59:07.2   58:11.7   5:49 41  42       M 40-44  59:07   400    
401   162  JOSE CANO             M      59:09.2   57:31.5   5:45 36  46       M 35-39  59:09   401    
402   261  JUAN BRINGAS          M      59:11.9   58:50.6   5:53 49  39       M 45-49  59:12   402    
403   484  JUAN GONZALEZ         M      59:14.0   57:51.6   5:47 29  48       M 25-29  59:14   403    
404   432  JULIO VILLASENOR      M      59:16.1   57:12.1   5:43 26  49       M 25-29  59:16   404    
405   144  GUSTAVO VELASCO       M      59:25.3   58:53.9   5:54 55  16       M 55-59  59:25   405    
406   689  ERNESTO MENDEZ        M      59:27.9   57:56.9   5:48 48  40       M 45-49  59:28   406    
407   138  ALEJANDRA LOPEZ       F      59:29.5   58:18.1   5:50 49  13       F 45-49  59:30   407    
408   167  DIEGO CASTELLANOS     M      59:34.5   59:27.9   5:57 20  23       M 18-24  59:35   408    
409   421  JOSE SILLAS           M      59:36.4   57:32.4   5:45 38  47       M 35-39  59:36   409    
410   971  JUAN MEDEROS          M      59:37.2   58:57.0   5:54 43  43       M 40-44  59:37   410    
411   157  TERESITA PERALTA      F      59:44.0   59:04.0   5:54 51  3        F 50-54  59:44   411    
412   335  YADIRA LOPEZ          F      59:44.8   58:57.4   5:54 39  19       F 35-39  59:45   412    
413   220  MARTIN NIETO          M      59:53.1   58:36.4   5:52 32  44       M 30-34  59:53   413    
414   141  KAREM ISLAS           F      59:55.1   58:29.6   5:51 32  17       F 30-34  59:55   414    
415   110  NALLELY RAMIREZ       F      59:56.5   58:04.3   5:49 30  18       F 30-34  59:57   415    
416   509  VERONICA HERNANDEZ    M      1:00:00.3 58:59.5   5:54 25  50       M 25-29  1:00:00 416    
417   82   FRANCISCO GONZALEZ    M      1:00:03.2 59:00.0   5:54 32  45       M 30-34  1:00:03 417    
418   259  ELIA GARCIA           F      1:00:03.5 59:09.8   5:55 28  17       F 25-29  1:00:04 418    
419   410  ROBERTO MUNIZ         M      1:00:04.9 59:27.3   5:57 37  48       M 35-39  1:00:05 419    
420   151  ELISA ESPIRITU        F      1:00:06.5 1:00:06.5 6:00 35  20       F 35-39  1:00:07 420    
421   463  PRISCILA CHAVEZ       F      1:00:08.1 59:28.8   5:57 27  18       F 25-29  1:00:08 421    
422   591  ESTEFANIA HERRERA     F      1:00:09.1 58:47.0   5:53 26  19       F 25-29  1:00:09 422    
423   119  LUIS VALENCIA         M      1:00:10.5 59:21.0   5:56 38  49       M 35-39  1:00:11 423    
424   34   ELIA DURAN            F      1:00:10.8 59:20.2   5:56 26  20       F 25-29  1:00:11 424    
425   35   JOSUE GONZALEZ        M      1:00:10.9 59:19.4   5:56 34  46       M 30-34  1:00:11 425    
426   450  DAVID REYES           M      1:00:22.8 59:42.7   5:59 51  31       M 50-54  1:00:23 426    
427   571  ZELMA CASTILLO        F      1:00:23.0 1:00:01.5 6:00 29  21       F 25-29  1:00:23 427    
428   595  JHONATAN ROSAS        M      1:00:29.1 59:55.0   6:00 38  50       M 35-39  1:00:29 428    
429   962  BERNABE MARTINEZ      M      1:00:30.0 59:59.9   6:00 42  44       M 40-44  1:00:30 429    
430   590  ALEJANDRO FLORES      M      1:00:34.4 1:00:01.4 6:00 23  24       M 18-24  1:00:34 430    
431   520  VANESSA NERIA         F      1:00:36.4 59:12.0   5:55 27  22       F 25-29  1:00:36 431    
432   519  RAMON MEDINA          M      1:00:36.8 59:09.8   5:55 26  51       M 25-29  1:00:37 432    
433   146  REBECA TABARDILLO     F      1:00:40.9 59:17.5   5:56 42  16       F 40-44  1:00:41 433    
434   566  KARLA GONZALEZ        F      1:00:45.4 59:16.5   5:55 38  21       F 35-39  1:00:45 434    
435   548  LLILDA SERRANO        F      1:00:47.5 1:00:15.2 6:02 39  22       F 35-39  1:00:48 435    
436   155  MARIA HERNANDEZ       F      1:00:48.8 1:00:09.6 6:01 49  14       F 45-49  1:00:49 436    
437   388  DANIEL TELLEZ         M      1:00:50.4 1:00:25.4 6:02 42  45       M 40-44  1:00:50 437    
438   389  NATY GUTIERREZ        F      1:00:50.5 1:00:25.8 6:03 38  23       F 35-39  1:00:51 438    
439   331  JANETH QUINONEZ       F      1:00:51.6 59:18.9   5:56 29  23       F 25-29  1:00:52 439    
440   365  MARELY HOZ            F      1:00:55.0 1:00:38.9 6:04 29  24       F 25-29  1:00:55 440    
441   495  KARLA VARELA          F      1:01:00.1 59:09.8   5:55 44  17       F 40-44  1:01:00 441    
442   234  CESAR GALLARDO        M      1:01:02.7 1:00:08.8 6:01 45  41       M 45-49  1:01:03 442    
443   266  MAYRA PARRA           F      1:01:06.4 59:16.4   5:55 23  12       F 18-24  1:01:06 443    
444   295  VALERIA CRUZ          F      1:01:09.6 59:16.6   5:55 21  13       F 18-24  1:01:10 444    
445   279  KAREN ANTONIO         F      1:01:11.5 59:25.3   5:57 26  25       F 25-29  1:01:12 445    
446   262  ABEL RODRIGUEZ        M      1:01:12.3 59:33.7   5:57 53  32       M 50-54  1:01:12 446    
447   104  JOSE ZAMUDIO          M      1:01:13.3 1:00:12.4 6:01 26  52       M 25-29  1:01:13 447    
448   368  FRANCISCO ARELLANO    M      1:01:15.7 1:00:06.1 6:00 55  17       M 55-59  1:01:16 448    
449   954  CRUZ, CRUZ            F      1:01:26.1 1:01:20.1 6:08 46  15       F 45-49  1:01:26 449    
450   544  GLORIA ORTEGA         F      1:01:30.7 1:01:00.2 6:06 37  24       F 35-39  1:01:31 450    
451   337  MARITZA MARTINEZ      F      1:01:32.7 1:01:19.9 6:08 44  18       F 40-44  1:01:33 451    
452   360  SERGIO ESTRADA        M      1:01:34.8 1:00:25.3 6:02 54  33       M 50-54  1:01:35 452    
453   320  JOSE MORALES          M      1:01:38.9 1:00:55.0 6:05 58  18       M 55-59  1:01:39 453    
454   587  MELISA ESTRADA        F      1:01:43.3 1:01:18.6 6:08 31  19       F 30-34  1:01:43 454    
455   437  MIGUEL ESPINOSA       M      1:01:46.7 1:00:44.4 6:05 26  53       M 25-29  1:01:47 455    
456   226  ROCIO NAVA            F      1:01:50.3 1:00:59.8 6:06 33  20       F 30-34  1:01:50 456    
457   5    MARIA MARQUEZ         F      1:01:50.8 1:01:32.1 6:09 40  19       F 40-44  1:01:51 457    
458   539  KARLA OCHOA           F      1:01:57.7 1:00:21.1 6:02 36  25       F 35-39  1:01:58 458    
459   80   VICTOR GODOY          M      1:02:01.3 1:01:15.6 6:08 48  42       M 45-49  1:02:01 459    
460   973  LIDIA MENDEZ          F      1:02:03.6 1:01:04.7 6:07 23  14       F 18-24  1:02:04 460    
461   168  JOSE ALVAREZ          M      1:02:03.7 1:00:34.2 6:04 42  46       M 40-44  1:02:04 461    
462   74   LUIS CANTABRANA       M      1:02:14.3 1:00:46.4 6:05 52  34       M 50-54  1:02:14 462    
463   222  RAUL CERVANTES        M      1:02:22.6 1:01:15.9 6:08 20  25       M 18-24  1:02:23 463    
464   273  MARISSA NORIEGA       F      1:02:27.2 1:01:49.5 6:11 39  26       F 35-39  1:02:27 464    
465   480  VICTORIA FUENTES      F      1:02:30.1 1:01:09.3 6:07 25  26       F 25-29  1:02:30 465    
466   334  DANA BOJORQUEZ        F      1:02:41.1 1:00:56.9 6:06 37  27       F 35-39  1:02:41 466    
467   366  ALEJANDRO HOZ         M      1:02:45.2 1:02:45.2 6:17 19  26       M 18-24  1:02:45 467    
468   998  Marisol Parra Barraza F      1:02:45.3 1:02:31.0 6:15 29  27       F 25-29  1:02:45 468    
469   547  JORGE FREGOSO         M      1:02:53.1 1:02:00.6 6:12 22  27       M 18-24  1:02:53 469    
470   405  YEIMI COSS            F      1:02:53.3 1:02:51.2 6:17 28  28       F 25-29  1:02:53 470    
471   518  FRANCISCO PENA        M      1:02:58.9 1:02:34.5 6:15 25  54       M 25-29  1:02:59 471    
472   391  LUIS DIAZ             M      1:03:15.8 1:01:32.7 6:09 49  43       M 45-49  1:03:16 472    
473   21   LOURDES GALLEGOS      F      1:03:18.3 1:01:32.3 6:09 32  21       F 30-34  1:03:18 473    
474   246  ESMERALDA AISPURO     F      1:03:20.7 1:03:13.0 6:19 21  15       F 18-24  1:03:21 474    
475   11   JOSE PRECIADO         M      1:03:20.7 1:03:06.1 6:18 49  44       M 45-49  1:03:21 475    
476   127  MARIA RAMIREZ         F      1:03:21.3 1:02:39.1 6:16 68  5        F 60-99  1:03:21 476    
477   12   MARIO PORTILLO        M      1:03:44.5 1:03:30.0 6:21 51  35       M 50-54  1:03:45 477    
478   13   BERNARDINO DEL REAL   M      1:03:44.6 1:03:29.7 6:21 48  45       M 45-49  1:03:45 478    
479   338  ANAHI HERNANDEZ       F      1:03:47.0 1:03:33.3 6:22 25  29       F 25-29  1:03:47 479    
480   231  JOCE PONCE            M      1:03:55.2 1:02:50.5 6:17 49  46       M 45-49  1:03:55 480    
481   557  SALVADOR BRAVO        M      1:03:56.8 1:03:56.8 6:23 37  51       M 35-39  1:03:57 481    
482   497  NORMA CRUZ            F      1:03:57.4 1:02:56.7 6:18 58  6        F 55-59  1:03:57 482    
483   20   ANEL SANCHEZ          F      1:03:58.3 1:03:16.4 6:20 46  16       F 45-49  1:03:58 483    
484   397  JUANA GUERRERO        F      1:04:08.9 1:02:36.5 6:16 55  7        F 55-59  1:04:09 484    
485   319  JAIME CHARLES         M      1:04:17.7 1:03:36.8 6:22 54  36       M 50-54  1:04:18 485    
486   489  BRISA TORRES          F      1:04:19.7 1:03:47.0 6:23 20  16       F 18-24  1:04:20 486    
487   533  ERIKA ANDRADE         F      1:04:22.0 1:03:40.9 6:22 32  22       F 30-34  1:04:22 487    
488   137  VIRGINIA LOPEZ        F      1:04:37.0 1:03:23.7 6:20 44  20       F 40-44  1:04:37 488    
489   37   MAYRA LOPEZ           F      1:04:48.6 1:04:41.4 6:28 45  17       F 45-49  1:04:49 489    
490   498  MARIA LAMADRID        F      1:04:49.2 1:04:33.4 6:27 39  28       F 35-39  1:04:49 490    
491   188  KARLA MARTINEZ        F      1:04:52.1 1:03:43.5 6:22 42  21       F 40-44  1:04:52 491    
492   428  JAIME LEON            M      1:04:52.2 1:04:34.7 6:28 47  47       M 45-49  1:04:52 492    
493   434  MARIA GRACIA          F      1:04:52.3 1:03:45.0 6:23 51  4        F 50-54  1:04:52 493    
494   576  MARGARITA RAMOS       F      1:05:14.1 1:04:36.5 6:28 26  30       F 25-29  1:05:14 494    
495   567  ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ    M      1:05:34.9 1:04:22.7 6:26 40  47       M 40-44  1:05:35 495    
496   333  MARIA LOYOLA          F      1:05:43.9 1:05:00.1 6:30 35  29       F 35-39  1:05:44 496    
497   195  SUGEY ZAMORA          F      1:05:44.1 1:05:44.1 6:35 30  23       F 30-34  1:05:44 497    
498   584  DIANA GRIJALVA        F      1:05:46.0 1:05:04.1 6:30 37  30       F 35-39  1:05:46 498    
499   251  JESUS PORTUGAL        M      1:05:47.5 1:03:50.9 6:23 48  48       M 45-49  1:05:48 499    
500   253  HECTOR TORRES         M      1:05:49.1 1:03:50.3 6:23 48  49       M 45-49  1:05:49 500    
501   412  JUAN SANTIAGO         M      1:05:51.2 1:05:13.9 6:31 41  48       M 40-44  1:05:51 501    
502   966  PITA CASTELAN         F      1:06:04.2 1:05:21.8 6:32 57  8        F 55-59  1:06:04 502    
503   327  ERNESTO FLORES        M      1:06:04.8 1:05:36.0 6:33 41  49       M 40-44  1:06:05 503    
504   558  GLADYS FELIX          F      1:06:04.9 1:04:53.5 6:30 26  31       F 25-29  1:06:05 504    
505   115  JHAEMIR MIJANGOS      M      1:06:07.2 1:05:47.7 6:35 32  47       M 30-34  1:06:07 505    
506   258  ELIA GARCIA           F      1:06:08.3 1:05:14.4 6:31 28  32       F 25-29  1:06:08 506    
507   531  OLGA QUINTERO         F      1:06:25.7 1:06:25.7 6:38 45  18       F 45-49  1:06:26 507    
508   530  MARIA GARCIA          F      1:06:33.8 1:06:33.8 6:40 41  22       F 40-44  1:06:34 508    
509   359  IBER OCANA            M      1:06:36.1 1:05:21.8 6:32 50  37       M 50-54  1:06:36 509    
510   493  VICENTE GARCIA        M      1:06:44.0 1:05:40.5 6:34 67  7        M 60-99  1:06:44 510    
511   322  SARAHI SAGUILAN       F      1:06:56.4 1:06:28.5 6:39 31  24       F 30-34  1:06:56 511    
512   117  YISEL PENA            F      1:06:58.7 1:06:30.3 6:39 41  23       F 40-44  1:06:59 512    
513   362  MARIA MADRID          F      1:07:08.7 1:05:51.7 6:35 40  24       F 40-44  1:07:09 513    
514   3    MARITZA GALLEGOS      F      1:07:08.8 1:05:49.0 6:35 45  19       F 45-49  1:07:09 514    
515   393  MARINA PADILLA        F      1:07:15.6 1:06:32.8 6:40 38  31       F 35-39  1:07:16 515    
516   371  YOLANDA PASCUAL       F      1:07:21.7 1:06:23.2 6:38 33  25       F 30-34  1:07:22 516    
517   297  FABIAN TABARES        M      1:07:21.8 1:05:33.2 6:33 50  38       M 50-54  1:07:22 517    
518   344  ANA ANGULO            F      1:07:33.9 1:06:49.2 6:41 52  5        F 50-54  1:07:34 518    
519   559  CRISTINA HERNANDEZ    F      1:07:39.8 1:07:18.4 6:44 28  33       F 25-29  1:07:40 519    
520   508  ALMA DEGOLLADO        F      1:07:42.8 1:05:57.5 6:36 36  32       F 35-39  1:07:43 520    
521   381  ANGELICA PALACIOS     F      1:08:13.6 1:06:11.0 6:37 38  33       F 35-39  1:08:14 521    
522   404  SAUL HERNANDEZ        M      1:08:26.5 1:07:34.7 6:46 35  52       M 35-39  1:08:27 522    
523   263  CESAR VILLAMIL        M      1:08:34.3 1:07:40.8 6:46 30  48       M 30-34  1:08:34 523    
524   126  MARIA PEREZ           F      1:08:46.6 1:08:14.9 6:49 46  20       F 45-49  1:08:47 524    
525   380  SILVIA GALICIA        F      1:08:50.3 1:06:45.6 6:41 40  25       F 40-44  1:08:50 525    
526   269  GRETEL CARRILLO       F      1:09:03.5 1:08:34.0 6:51 33  26       F 30-34  1:09:04 526    
527   25   ALIOSHA LOPEZ         M      1:09:11.4 1:07:15.5 6:43 41  50       M 40-44  1:09:11 527    
528   229  SANDRA CRUZ           F      1:09:14.6 1:08:11.0 6:49 33  27       F 30-34  1:09:15 528    
529   296  LUZ BATALLA           F      1:09:14.9 1:07:29.6 6:45 48  21       F 45-49  1:09:15 529    
530   233  ROSA DEL ANGEL        F      1:09:25.4 1:08:22.5 6:50 46  22       F 45-49  1:09:25 530    
531   230  BETHY RINCON          F      1:09:25.5 1:08:21.4 6:50 44  26       F 40-44  1:09:26 531    
532   272  JAVIER NAVARRO        M      1:09:30.3 1:07:40.5 6:46 32  49       M 30-34  1:09:30 532    
533   56   ALEJANDRA VALDEOLIVAR F      1:09:34.1 1:08:21.5 6:50 25  34       F 25-29  1:09:34 533    
534   265  ALMA GARCIA           F      1:09:53.0 1:09:28.0 6:57 44  27       F 40-44  1:09:53 534    
535   189  MIRIAM ARIZA          F      1:09:56.2 1:08:48.8 6:53 33  28       F 30-34  1:09:56 535    
536   252  PATRICIA SOTO         F      1:09:57.0 1:07:58.1 6:48 48  23       F 45-49  1:09:57 536    
537   145  MARIA VIRUETE         F      1:10:24.9 1:09:33.1 6:58 48  24       F 45-49  1:10:25 537    
538   47   EROS CARMONA          F      1:10:26.7 1:09:35.3 6:58 45  25       F 45-49  1:10:27 538    
539   543  JUAN CURIEL           M      1:10:37.8 1:10:37.8 7:04 47  50       M 45-49  1:10:38 539    
540   280  JULIET QUINTERO       F      1:10:39.5 1:09:00.7 6:54 22  17       F 18-24  1:10:40 540    
541   281  YACIR QUINTERO        M      1:10:45.9 1:09:06.9 6:54 30  50       M 30-34  1:10:46 541    
542   43   KENIA CORPUS          F      1:10:54.9 1:09:22.4 6:56 37  34       F 35-39  1:10:55 542    
543   569  ELENA PENUELAS        F      1:11:36.9 1:10:53.8 7:06 21  18       F 18-24  1:11:37 543    
544   2    LIDIA TORRES          F      1:11:53.8 1:10:33.7 7:03 46  26       F 45-49  1:11:54 544    
545   123  CLAUDIA CRUZ          F      1:12:01.6 1:10:28.8 7:03 42  28       F 40-44  1:12:02 545    
546   242  KARINA ZAMUDIO        F      1:12:04.3 1:10:10.3 7:01 33  29       F 30-34  1:12:04 546    
547   561  JOSE VILLASENOR       M      1:12:18.0 1:10:11.6 7:01 36  53       M 35-39  1:12:18 547    
548   254  RAFAEL DE LA TORRE    M      1:12:45.2 1:10:49.8 7:05 33  51       M 30-34  1:12:45 548    
549   172  JENNIFER RUIZ         F      1:13:27.2 1:11:59.3 7:12 26  35       F 25-29  1:13:27 549    
550   524  ALEJANDRO BECERRIL    M      1:13:29.5 1:12:08.5 7:13 41  51       M 40-44  1:13:30 550    
551   267  MIGUEL GUADARRAMA     M      1:13:32.3 1:11:44.6 7:11 36  54       M 35-39  1:13:32 551    
552   256  CHRISTIAN CARRILLO    M      1:13:40.2 1:11:52.9 7:11 35  55       M 35-39  1:13:40 552    
553   79   ANAHI HERNANDEZ       F      1:13:51.9 1:11:57.0 7:12 26  36       F 25-29  1:13:52 553    
554   579  NANCY RAMIREZ         F      1:14:00.0 1:13:06.3 7:19 37  35       F 35-39  1:14:00 554    
555   488  EUNICE TORRES         F      1:14:36.6 1:14:07.0 7:25 30  30       F 30-34  1:14:37 555    
556   487  GLORIA CHAVEZ         F      1:14:42.7 1:14:11.4 7:25 40  29       F 40-44  1:14:43 556    
557   61   JAZMIN MIRANDA        F      1:15:34.7 1:14:14.8 7:26 43  30       F 40-44  1:15:35 557    
558   379  LILIANA GALICIA       F      1:15:53.7 1:13:48.3 7:23 36  36       F 35-39  1:15:54 558    
559   545  ELSA MARTINEZ         F      1:16:09.3 1:16:09.3 7:37 45  27       F 45-49  1:16:09 559    
560   521  CHRISTIAN VAZQUEZ     M      1:16:09.9 1:14:46.3 7:29 35  56       M 35-39  1:16:10 560    
561   308  ROCIO ESPRIU          F      1:17:40.4 1:15:58.4 7:36 20  19       F 18-24  1:17:40 561    
562   169  GABRIEL DEL RAZO      M      1:17:43.1 1:15:59.1 7:36 54  39       M 50-54  1:17:43 562    
563   483  ANGELICA AVILA        F      1:18:21.0 1:17:40.8 7:46 46  28       F 45-49  1:18:21 563    
564   372  MARIELA IGUINEZ       F      1:22:26.4 1:21:11.3 8:07 29  37       F 25-29  1:22:26 564    
565   294  ELIZABETH MARQUEZ     F      1:25:31.6 1:25:31.6 8:33 51  6        F 50-54  1:25:32 565    
566   348  GABRIEL ALCANTAR      M      1:25:33.5 1:24:16.7 8:26 45  51       M 45-49  1:25:34 566    
567   105  AARON INZUNZA         M      1:26:27.0 1:25:22.7 8:32 45  52       M 45-49  1:26:27 567    
568   211  LOURDES SANCHEZ       F      1:27:10.7 1:25:57.0 8:36 39  37       F 35-39  1:27:11 568    
      38   ROSENDO ARVIZU        M                          N/A  49                                   
      300  JUAN SALGADO          M                          N/A  25                                   
      398  KARLA MENDOZA         F                          N/A  19                                   
      459  DANIEL IGLESIAS       M                          N/A  32                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JOSE BANALES        292  30  1       M               28:47.0 
2     DANIEL VALDEZ LOPEZ 1000 29  2       M               29:44.8 
3     BERNARD KIBET       311  33  3       M               31:28.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARY AKOR          312 42  11      F               35:13.6 
2     ANDREA JARILLO     100 34  27      F               38:19.5 
3     FRYSHNA SANTACLARA 974 20  36      F               39:27.6 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     LEONARDO CAZARES 113 16  25      M               38:08.3 
2     MIGUEL LOPEZ     224 16  51      M               42:04.7 
3     BRIAN GALLARZO   529 14  106     M               46:54.1 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARIO MARTINEZ 930 21  7       M               34:01.9 
2     RENE PENA      385 24  10      M               34:58.3 
3     LUIS ACOSTA    166 24  14      M               36:39.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ERICK MEDINA      631 26  8       M               34:19.8 
2     DAVID ARENAS      491 25  9       M               34:56.7 
3     Ivan Angulo Leyva 943 26  19      M               37:38.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     RENE GONZALEZ    305 34  28      M               38:38.8 
2     MARIO VILCHIS    478 34  37      M               39:43.9 
3     ALEXANDER MORENO 514 30  69      M               43:25.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JESUS SATANCLAR  975 38  6       M               33:55.7 
2     JORGE HERNANDEZ  66  37  12      M               35:15.8 
3     ROBERTO ESPINOSA 429 36  26      M               38:16.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jorge Soriano Rubio 942 41  5       M               33:40.2 
2     ANGEL PALOMERA      978 42  18      M               37:20.6 
3     VICTOR TREJO        403 40  34      M               39:00.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MIGUEL SALGADO   416 45  17      M               37:02.1 
2     ORLANDO MENDIVIL 588 48  20      M               37:41.9 
3     MARCO GONZALEZ   356 45  32      M               38:49.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     RAYMUNDO TORRES 346 51  4       M      Tijuana   31:40.9 
2     ROGELIO ROBLES  537 50  13      M                35:28.1 
3     JUAN BERRELLEZA 373 51  16      M                37:01.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     RICARDO CRUZ       160 55  43      M      Arroyo Grande CA US 40:51.4 
2     BONIFACIO GONZALEZ 97  55  58      M                          42:33.7 
3     JUAN REYNOSO       248 57  78      M                          44:13.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ABRAHAM AMBROSIO 59  61  105     M               46:53.3 
2     JOSE TORRES      490 64  147     M               49:07.0 
3     ALONSO RUBIO     426 68  187     M               50:36.9 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     VERONICA ESPARZA 310 16  213     F               51:55.4 
2     LIZETH ARZOLA    218 13  310     F               55:45.2 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CAROLINA CARRERA 342 23  88      F               45:08.9 
2     NOHEMI MONTOYA   288 21  111     F               47:06.4 
3     ROSARIO CARRILLO 597 20  180     F               50:25.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     ZUZET ALEMAN     339 29  61      F      TIJUANA   42:45.4 
2     GISELLE GONZALEZ 340 25  86      F                45:00.9 
3     ROCIO MARCOS     240 27  142     F                48:53.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARIA BRAMBILA 970 33  53      F               42:08.2 
2     TANIA MUNOZ    75  33  60      F               42:38.7 
3     SUGEY MENDOZA  592 34  133     F               48:27.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ISABELA LEY     307 35  57      F               42:33.7 
2     BERENICE ALBA   407 38  99      F               46:06.8 
3     ELVIRA GONZALEZ 70  38  103     F               46:25.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     AIDEE GARCIA     343 42  64      F      Tijuana   42:59.4 
2     CARMEN MORA      965 40  109     F                46:59.6 
3     CRISTINA ESPARZA 606 42  114     F                47:25.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     LUPITA CRUZ        935 46  45      F               41:03.3 
2     GRACIELA HERNANDEZ 219 46  98      F               46:02.2 
3     LEONORA ONTIVEROS  563 47  131     F               48:16.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     FLORA QUINTANILLA 499 51  306     F               55:27.4 
2     SONIA BALLESTERO  562 51  374     F               58:06.2 
3     TERESITA PERALTA  157 51  411     F               59:44.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     VELINDA RIVERA     120 57  185     F               50:35.8 
2     CONCEPCION VAZQUEZ 538 59  319     F               55:57.1 
3     MARIA RIVAS        154 56  349     F               57:02.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     MATILDE SOTO     394 61  239     F                52:48.9 
2     LILIA CASTILLO   192 60  299     F                55:10.8 
3     FRANCISCA GAYTAN 63  67  381     F      Tijuana   58:24.6 

Embed Code