The Blarney Stone 5k/10k/Half Marathon

Sun March 17, 2019 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                            Time      Time                Place              
===== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Tom Bruursema           M      Manchester       MI    43:44.8   43:40.6   7:03  54  1        M Overall 
2     Emily Gibbings          F      Macomb           MI    44:38.5   44:36.9   7:12  22  1        F Overall 
3     Dan Korte               M      Grand Ledge      MI    45:50.1   45:42.1   7:22  40  1        M Master  
4     Kyle Allor              M      Macomb           MI    45:46.5   45:43.4   7:22  21  1        M 20-24   
5     Jean Seward             F      Okemos           MI    48:17.7   48:03.4   7:45  53  1        F Master  
6     Keith Chapman           M      Lansing          MI    48:33.3   48:27.4   7:49  28  1        M 25-29   
7     Julia Heany             F      Grand Ledge      MI    50:25.9   49:39.9   8:01  39  1        F 35-39   
8     Troy Hale               M      East Lansing     MI    50:20.6   50:17.0   8:07  41  1        M 40-44   
9     Gerard Wilbrink         M      Okemos           MI    50:55.2   50:42.3   8:11  64  1        M 60-64   
10    Emily Morrison          F                             51:53.1   51:51.8   8:22  21  1        F 20-24   
11    Kristen Fillar          F      Portage          MI    52:11.4   52:05.6   8:24  50  1        F 50-54   
12    Ron Weemaes             M      Big Rapids       MI    52:53.5   52:32.5   8:28  48  1        M 45-49   
13    Megan Merrill           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    53:11.5   52:36.1   8:29  37  2        F 35-39   
14    Matthew Schwartzkopf    M      Holt             MI    53:11.5   52:37.7   8:29  34  1        M 30-34   
15    Crystal Howard          F      Dimondale        MI    53:24.1   52:49.7   8:31  33  1        F 30-34   
16    Tracey Smith            F      Marshall         MI    53:38.4   53:03.2   8:33  36  3        F 35-39   
17    Tracey Soyez            F      Lansing          MI    53:44.7   53:19.2   8:36  32  2        F 30-34   
18    Marti Wahlstrom         F      Okemos           MI    53:45.0   53:20.0   8:36  33  3        F 30-34   
19    Jessica Drorscha        F      Charlotte        MI    53:52.2   53:27.1   8:37  33  4        F 30-34   
20    Terri Pash              F      Bellevue         MI    53:52.5   53:27.3   8:37  37  4        F 35-39   
21    Craig Parks             M      Grand Ledge      MI    54:07.3   53:59.3   8:42  36  1        M 35-39   
22    Jessica Pyke            F      Holt             MI    54:22.4   54:06.6   8:44  26  1        F 25-29   
23    Michael Tymkew          M      Potterville      MI    54:58.6   54:08.7   8:44  32  2        M 30-34   
24    Katie Tymkew            F      Potterville      MI    54:59.7   54:09.9   8:44  30  5        F 30-34   
25    Thomas Reydon           M      Lansing          MI    54:26.1   54:11.8   8:44  48  2        M 45-49   
26    Kallie Ashcraft         F      Kalamazoo        MI    55:02.4   54:24.5   8:47  29  2        F 25-29   
27    Angela Dardas           F      Okemos           MI    54:38.3   54:29.0   8:47  56  1        F 55-59   
28    Matthew Blonshine       M      Lansing          MI    54:37.9   54:30.7   8:48  44  2        M 40-44   
29    Jeff Anderson           M      East Lansing     MI    54:47.2   54:44.2   8:50  50  1        M 50-54   
30    Aaron Weisenborn        M      Byron Center     MI    55:29.4   55:06.4   8:53  37  2        M 35-39   
31    William Berti           M      Holt             MI    56:04.1   55:33.4   8:58  31  3        M 30-34   
32    Jessica Hargrove        F      Lansing          MI    57:52.3   56:55.4   9:11  25  3        F 25-29   
33    Mason Hamman            M      charlotte        MI    57:42.1   56:55.8   9:11  16  1        M 15-19   
34    Rhonda Toogood          F      Wyoming          MI    57:11.9   56:59.9   9:12  53  2        F 50-54   
35    Wanda Darrow            F      Potterville      MI    57:06.0   57:01.6   9:12  51  3        F 50-54   
36    Kent Hamman             M      charlotte        MI    57:57.5   57:11.8   9:14  48  3        M 45-49   
37    Megan Wiswesser         F      Manchester       MI    58:02.9   57:49.5   9:20  42  1        F 40-44   
38    Tony Stevens            M      Grand Ledge      MI    59:44.2   58:22.0   9:25  40  3        M 40-44   
39    Sandy Capen             F      Saint Louis      MI    58:58.7   58:32.6   9:27  47  1        F 45-49   
40    Jaclyn Nelson           F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:01:47.1 58:42.0   9:28  36  5        F 35-39   
41    Jodi Slater             F      Portland         MI    59:06.9   58:58.3   9:31  35  6        F 35-39   
42    Susan Horn              F      Saint Ignace     MI    59:14.8   59:01.8   9:31  52  4        F 50-54   
43    Jackie McFarlane        F      Perrinton        MI    59:22.2   59:07.9   9:32  56  2        F 55-59   
44    Pam Manning             F      Portland         MI    59:44.8   59:11.6   9:33  42  2        F 40-44   
45    Liam MacLachlan         M      Holt             MI    1:00:08.4 59:28.7   9:36  21  2        M 20-24   
46    Justin Heany            M      Grand Ledge      MI    1:00:18.7 59:36.1   9:37  39  3        M 35-39   
47    Jeff Marihugh           M      Mason            MI    1:00:42.1 59:47.8   9:39  30  4        M 30-34   
48    Matt Closson            M      Olivet           MI    1:00:09.7 59:59.5   9:41  43  4        M 40-44   
49    Lindsay Vogelsberg      F      Lansing          MI    1:00:58.6 1:00:01.4 9:41  29  4        F 25-29   
50    Kelle Sajdak            F      Haslett          MI    1:00:35.2 1:00:02.9 9:41  32  6        F 30-34   
51    Bill Keller             M                             1:00:12.6 1:00:04.9 9:41  77  1        M 70-97   
52    Jenny Transue           F      Okemos           MI    1:00:33.4 1:00:12.4 9:43  56  3        F 55-59   
53    Jon Dickinson           M      Charlotte        MI    1:00:25.3 1:00:13.2 9:43  62  2        M 60-64   
54    E. Miars                M      Charlotte        MI    1:00:25.0 1:00:13.5 9:43  10  1        M 0-14    
55    Laurie Hubbert          F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:01:18.8 1:00:54.3 9:49  44  3        F 40-44   
56    Sean Mulligan           M      Howell           MI    1:01:24.0 1:01:03.7 9:51  48  4        M 45-49   
57    Emily Jackson           F      Potterville      MI    1:01:49.3 1:01:05.1 9:51  38  7        F 35-39   
58    Dianne Bishop           F      Webberville      MI    1:05:11.2 1:01:22.0 9:54  49  2        F 45-49   
59    Olivia Bishop           F      Fowlervillew     MI    1:05:11.4 1:01:22.0 9:54  26  5        F 25-29   
60    Mindi Stevens           F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:02:47.9 1:01:23.8 9:54  37  8        F 35-39   
61    Leah Reynolds           F      Williamston      MI    1:01:59.7 1:01:46.3 9:58  29  6        F 25-29   
62    Teresa Fisher           F                             1:02:25.5 1:01:59.2 10:00 47  3        F 45-49   
63    Beth Murray             F      Dearborn Heights MI    1:02:49.4 1:02:00.6 10:00 27  7        F 25-29   
64    Jillian Misekow         F      Clio             MI    1:02:42.6 1:02:02.3 10:00 33  7        F 30-34   
65    Vickie Mingus           F      Bellevue         MI    1:03:31.2 1:02:17.9 10:03 53  5        F 50-54   
66    Michael Klein           M      Athens           MI    1:02:57.5 1:02:22.8 10:04 57  1        M 55-59   
67    Shelley Miller          F      Bellevue         MI    1:03:39.6 1:02:29.7 10:05 43  4        F 40-44   
68    Mike Green              M      East Lansing     MI    1:03:19.7 1:02:41.9 10:07 27  2        M 25-29   
69    Tim Dardas              M      Okemos           MI    1:03:08.4 1:02:57.9 10:09 45  5        M 45-49   
70    Deb Smith               F      Fowler           MI    1:04:34.3 1:03:28.2 10:14 62  1        F 60-64   
71    Matt Giering            M      Okemos           MI    1:05:24.4 1:04:17.0 10:22 31  5        M 30-34   
72    Shannon Coombs          F      St. Johns        MI    1:05:14.5 1:04:27.0 10:24 56  4        F 55-59   
73    Marc Arthur             M      Dewitt           MI    1:05:18.4 1:04:31.8 10:24 53  2        M 50-54   
74    Rachel Kamischke        F      Ferndale         MI    1:05:29.0 1:04:33.0 10:25 28  8        F 25-29   
75    Mary Beth Minarik       F      Lansing          MI    1:05:01.1 1:04:37.3 10:25 51  6        F 50-54   
76    Tyea MacLachlan         F      Holt             MI    1:05:43.5 1:05:04.5 10:30 43  5        F 40-44   
77    Garrett Shireman        M      East Lansing     MI    1:05:54.5 1:05:23.6 10:33 37  4        M 35-39   
78    michelle weemaes        F      Big Rapids       MI    1:05:59.9 1:05:32.6 10:34 48  4        F 45-49   
79    Rebecca King            F      Okemos           MI    1:06:44.2 1:05:39.3 10:35 59  5        F 55-59   
80    Christan CARLSON        F      GRAND LEDGE      MI    1:06:28.3 1:05:44.3 10:36 41  6        F 40-44   
81    Kimberly Friar          F      Charlotte        MI    1:06:41.1 1:06:00.8 10:39 48  5        F 45-49   
82    Elizabeth Johnson       F      Charlotte        MI    1:06:41.5 1:06:01.1 10:39 14  1        F 0-14    
83    Stacey Murray           F      Williamston      MI    1:06:48.9 1:06:27.7 10:43 52  7        F 50-54   
84    Michelle Hildebrant     F      Dewitt           MI    1:06:49.6 1:06:28.6 10:43 45  6        F 45-49   
85    Megan Graham            F      Middleton        MI    1:09:15.3 1:08:37.2 11:04 23  2        F 20-24   
86    Courtney Young          F      Marquette        MI    1:09:16.0 1:08:37.5 11:04 22  3        F 20-24   
87    Karen Weller            F      ovid             MI    1:10:30.0 1:10:01.5 11:18 55  6        F 55-59   
88    Ann Wilson              F      Lansing          MI    1:14:07.9 1:12:25.9 11:41 57  7        F 55-59   
89    Madonna Stapf           F      Dimondale        MI    1:16:48.2 1:16:03.0 12:16 57  8        F 55-59   
90    Sallee Hamman           F      Charlotte        MI    1:16:48.6 1:16:03.5 12:16 51  8        F 50-54   
91    Michael Henderson       M      Holt             MI    1:16:35.7 1:16:13.3 12:18 59  2        M 55-59   
92    Jacqueline Enterline    F      Dimondale        MI    1:16:53.3 1:16:20.8 12:19 41  7        F 40-44   
93    Nikki Wesorick          F      Holt             MI    1:16:59.7 1:16:35.9 12:21 44  8        F 40-44   
94    Jeffrey Brown           M      Detroit          MI    1:18:12.8 1:16:53.0 12:24 32  6        M 30-34   
95    John Makinen            M      Taylor           MI    1:18:29.1 1:17:13.6 12:27 50  3        M 50-54   
96    Michelle Naimola-Hunter F      Battle Creek     MI    1:18:29.1 1:17:14.3 12:27 42  9        F 40-44   
97    Brenda Seeger           F      Lansing          MI    1:18:52.2 1:18:20.8 12:38 55  9        F 55-59   
98    Marilu Mead             F      Lansing          MI    1:20:30.4 1:19:28.4 12:49 37  9        F 35-39   
99    Sara Fowler             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    1:20:17.4 1:19:32.4 12:50 39  10       F 35-39   
100   Heather Barnes          F      Portage          MI    1:20:05.8 1:19:39.1 12:51 38  11       F 35-39   
101   Barb Ryan               F      Belding          MI    1:21:29.5 1:20:25.4 12:58 65  1        F 65-69   
102   Jennifer Quack          F      Holt             MI    1:23:27.8 1:22:01.4 13:14 46  7        F 45-49   
103   Hannah Halcomb          F      Wyoming          MI    1:26:20.0 1:24:13.4 13:35 30  8        F 30-34   
104   Jeanne Price Keyes      F      Livonia          MI    1:25:40.6 1:25:25.0 13:47 51  9        F 50-54   
105   Sharon Edgar            F      Lansing          MI    1:27:44.7 1:26:54.2 14:01 58  10       F 55-59   
106   Joyce Dryer             F      Lansing          MI    1:29:15.9 1:28:09.4 14:13 72  1        F 70-97   
107   Cyndi Thomas            F      Okemos           MI    1:37:12.1 1:36:20.8 15:32 49  8        F 45-49   
108   Rob Thomas              M      Okemos           MI    1:37:19.4 1:36:28.0 15:34 59  3        M 55-59   
109   Frank Maston            M      Portage          MI    1:39:39.8 1:38:34.2 15:54 66  1        M 65-69   
110   Kirsten Grady           F      Holt             MI    1:42:47.0 1:39:57.3 16:07 41  10       F 40-44   
111   Teena Rairigh           F      Vermontville     MI    1:54:48.2 1:53:51.9 18:22 41  11       F 40-44   
112   Katie Vondra            F      Mason            MI    1:54:47.2 1:53:54.6 18:22 42  12       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Bruursema 248 54  1       M      Manchester MI US 43:40.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Gibbings 468 22  2       F      Macomb MI US 44:36.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Korte 467 40  3       M      Grand Ledge MI US 45:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jean Seward 250 53  5       F      Okemos MI US 48:03.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     E. Miars 251 10  54      M      Charlotte MI US 1:00:13.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mason Hamman 242 16  33      M      charlotte MI US 56:55.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Allor      476 21  4       M      Macomb MI US 45:43.4 
2     Liam MacLachlan 313 21  45      M      Holt MI US   59:28.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Keith Chapman 267 28  6       M      Lansing MI US      48:27.4   
2     Mike Green    266 27  68      M      East Lansing MI US 1:02:41.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Schwartzkopf 293 34  14      M      Holt MI US        52:37.7   
2     Michael Tymkew       229 32  23      M      Potterville MI US 54:08.7   
3     William Berti        282 31  31      M      Holt MI US        55:33.4   
4     Jeff Marihugh        279 30  47      M      Mason MI US       59:47.8   
5     Matt Giering         234 31  71      M      Okemos MI US      1:04:17.0 
6     Jeffrey Brown        222 32  94      M      Detroit MI US     1:16:53.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Craig Parks      305 36  21      M      Grand Ledge MI US  53:59.3   
2     Aaron Weisenborn 227 37  30      M      Byron Center MI US 55:06.4   
3     Justin Heany     297 39  46      M      Grand Ledge MI US  59:36.1   
4     Garrett Shireman 301 37  77      M      East Lansing MI US 1:05:23.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Troy Hale         235 41  8       M      East Lansing MI US 50:17.0 
2     Matthew Blonshine 291 44  28      M      Lansing MI US      54:30.7 
3     Tony Stevens      295 40  38      M      Grand Ledge MI US  58:22.0 
4     Matt Closson      264 43  48      M      Olivet MI US       59:59.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ron Weemaes   352 48  12      M      Big Rapids MI US 52:32.5   
2     Thomas Reydon 255 48  25      M      Lansing MI US    54:11.8   
3     Kent Hamman   241 48  36      M      charlotte MI US  57:11.8   
4     Sean Mulligan 277 48  56      M      Howell MI US     1:01:03.7 
5     Tim Dardas    310 45  69      M      Okemos MI US     1:02:57.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jeff Anderson 237 50  29      M      East Lansing MI US 54:44.2   
2     Marc Arthur   290 53  73      M      Dewitt MI US       1:04:31.8 
3     John Makinen  274 50  95      M      Taylor MI US       1:17:13.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Michael Klein     292 57  66      M      Athens MI US 1:02:22.8 
2     Michael Henderson 284 59  91      M      Holt MI US   1:16:13.3 
3     Rob Thomas        307 59  108     M      Okemos MI US 1:36:28.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 280 64  9       M      Okemos MI US    50:42.3   
2     Jon Dickinson   224 62  53      M      Charlotte MI US 1:00:13.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Frank Maston 220 66  109     M      Portage MI US 1:38:34.2 


Male 70 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bill Keller 502 77  51      M               1:00:04.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Johnson 299 14  82      F      Charlotte MI US 1:06:01.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Emily Morrison 506 21  10      F                      51:51.8   
2     Megan Graham   246 23  85      F      Middleton MI US 1:08:37.2 
3     Courtney Young 247 22  86      F      Marquette MI US 1:08:37.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jessica Pyke       289 26  22      F      Holt MI US             54:06.6   
2     Kallie Ashcraft    485 29  26      F      Kalamazoo MI US        54:24.5   
3     Jessica Hargrove   472 25  32      F      Lansing MI US          56:55.4   
4     Lindsay Vogelsberg 300 29  49      F      Lansing MI US          1:00:01.4 
5     Olivia Bishop      490 26  59      F      Fowlervillew MI US     1:01:22.0 
6     Leah Reynolds      215 29  61      F      Williamston MI US      1:01:46.3 
7     Beth Murray        257 27  63      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 1:02:00.6 
8     Rachel Kamischke   244 28  74      F      Ferndale MI US         1:04:33.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Crystal Howard   225 33  15      F      Dimondale MI US   52:49.7   
2     Tracey Soyez     216 32  17      F      Lansing MI US     53:19.2   
3     Marti Wahlstrom  245 33  18      F      Okemos MI US      53:20.0   
4     Jessica Drorscha 262 33  19      F      Charlotte MI US   53:27.1   
5     Katie Tymkew     230 30  24      F      Potterville MI US 54:09.9   
6     Kelle Sajdak     272 32  50      F      Haslett MI US     1:00:02.9 
7     Jillian Misekow  278 33  64      F      Clio MI US        1:02:02.3 
8     Hannah Halcomb   212 30  103     F      Wyoming MI US     1:24:13.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julia Heany    296 39  7       F      Grand Ledge MI US  49:39.9   
2     Megan Merrill  268 37  13      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 52:36.1   
3     Tracey Smith   271 36  16      F      Marshall MI US     53:03.2   
4     Terri Pash     261 37  20      F      Bellevue MI US     53:27.3   
5     Jaclyn Nelson  260 36  40      F      Grand Ledge MI US  58:42.0   
6     Jodi Slater    308 35  41      F      Portland MI US     58:58.3   
7     Emily Jackson  254 38  57      F      Potterville MI US  1:01:05.1 
8     Mindi Stevens  294 37  60      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:01:23.8 
9     Marilu Mead    285 37  98      F      Lansing MI US      1:19:28.4 
10    Sara Fowler    243 39  99      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:19:32.4 
11    Heather Barnes 256 38  100     F      Portage MI US      1:19:39.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Wiswesser         249 42  37      F      Manchester MI US   57:49.5   
2     Pam Manning             258 42  44      F      Portland MI US     59:11.6   
3     Laurie Hubbert          270 44  55      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:00:54.3 
4     Shelley Miller          253 43  67      F      Bellevue MI US     1:02:29.7 
5     Tyea MacLachlan         312 43  76      F      Holt MI US         1:05:04.5 
6     Christan CARLSON        239 41  80      F      GRAND LEDGE MI US  1:05:44.3 
7     Jacqueline Enterline    287 41  92      F      Dimondale MI US    1:16:20.8 
8     Nikki Wesorick          315 44  93      F      Holt MI US         1:16:35.9 
9     Michelle Naimola-Hunter 276 42  96      F      Battle Creek MI US 1:17:14.3 
10    Kirsten Grady           214 41  110     F      Holt MI US         1:39:57.3 
11    Teena Rairigh           232 41  111     F      Vermontville MI US 1:53:51.9 
12    Katie Vondra            231 42  112     F      Mason MI US        1:53:54.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sandy Capen         217 47  39      F      Saint Louis MI US 58:32.6   
2     Dianne Bishop       259 49  58      F      Webberville MI US 1:01:22.0 
3     Teresa Fisher       509 47  62      F                        1:01:59.2 
4     michelle weemaes    351 48  78      F      Big Rapids MI US  1:05:32.6 
5     Kimberly Friar      298 48  81      F      Charlotte MI US   1:06:00.8 
6     Michelle Hildebrant 304 45  84      F      Dewitt MI US      1:06:28.6 
7     Jennifer Quack      386 46  102     F      Holt MI US        1:22:01.4 
8     Cyndi Thomas        306 49  107     F      Okemos MI US      1:36:20.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristen Fillar     311 50  11      F      Portage MI US      52:05.6   
2     Rhonda Toogood     302 53  34      F      Wyoming MI US      56:59.9   
3     Wanda Darrow       303 51  35      F      Potterville MI US  57:01.6   
4     Susan Horn         286 52  42      F      Saint Ignace MI US 59:01.8   
5     Vickie Mingus      252 53  65      F      Bellevue MI US     1:02:17.9 
6     Mary Beth Minarik  238 51  75      F      Lansing MI US      1:04:37.3 
7     Stacey Murray      269 52  83      F      Williamston MI US  1:06:27.7 
8     Sallee Hamman      240 51  90      F      Charlotte MI US    1:16:03.5 
9     Jeanne Price Keyes 314 51  104     F      Livonia MI US      1:25:25.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Angela Dardas    309 56  27      F      Okemos MI US    54:29.0   
2     Jackie McFarlane 288 56  43      F      Perrinton MI US 59:07.9   
3     Jenny Transue    281 56  52      F      Okemos MI US    1:00:12.4 
4     Shannon Coombs   316 56  72      F      St. Johns MI US 1:04:27.0 
5     Rebecca King     233 59  79      F      Okemos MI US    1:05:39.3 
6     Karen Weller     265 55  87      F      ovid MI US      1:10:01.5 
7     Ann Wilson       226 57  88      F      Lansing MI US   1:12:25.9 
8     Madonna Stapf    263 57  89      F      Dimondale MI US 1:16:03.0 
9     Brenda Seeger    275 55  97      F      Lansing MI US   1:18:20.8 
10    Sharon Edgar     228 58  105     F      Lansing MI US   1:26:54.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Deb Smith 236 62  70      F      Fowler MI US 1:03:28.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Barb Ryan 218 65  101     F      Belding MI US 1:20:25.4 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Joyce Dryer 213 72  106     F      Lansing MI US 1:28:09.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code