The Blarney Stone 5k/10k/Half Marathon

Sun March 17, 2019 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Jeff Huntington           M      Eaton Rapids    MI    20:49.1 20:48.3 6:43  43  67.0       1        M Overall 
2     B. Huntington             M      Eaton Rapids    MI    23:43.9 23:43.1 7:39  12  60.7       1        M 0-14    
3     J. Huntington             M      Eaton Rapids    MI    23:57.3 23:56.9 7:44  12  60.2       2        M 0-14    
4     Harry Sykora              M      Marshall        MI    24:00.8 24:00.7 7:45  59  65.7       1        M Master  
5     William Peattie           M      East Lansing    MI    24:56.9 24:42.0 7:58  56  62.3       1        M 55-59   
6     Jeff Hartz                M      South Lyon      MI    24:46.3 24:43.1 7:58  40  55.3       1        M 40-44   
7     Tom Schafer               M      Ionia           MI    24:49.4 24:43.6 7:59  59  63.8       2        M 55-59   
8     Brady Calkins             M      Lyons           MI    25:19.5 25:16.2 8:09  48  57.3       1        M 45-49   
9     Ethan Kelly               M      Springport      MI    25:48.6 25:21.0 8:11  15  53.0       1        M 15-19   
10    Josh Glassnor             M      Lansing         MI    25:35.0 25:30.2 8:14  31  51.0       1        M 30-34   
11    Gus Salto                 M      Kentwood        MI    25:54.2 25:45.7 8:19  44  54.5       2        M 40-44   
12    Tracy Albrecht            F      Lansing         MI    26:12.4 25:58.1 8:23  36  57.2       1        F Overall 
13    Scott Neil                M      Bellevue        MI    26:23.5 26:19.6 8:30  49  55.4       2        M 45-49   
14    Kristina Donley           F      Potterville     MI    26:31.8 26:24.5 8:31  28  55.7       1        F 25-29   
15    Erin Pierce               F      Grand Ledge     MI    26:35.8 26:25.3 8:31  32  55.7       1        F 30-34   
16    Lori Baker                F      East Lansing    MI    26:32.2 26:25.9 8:32  56  66.8       1        F Master  
17    Ken Macsay                M      Grand Ledge     MI    26:47.2 26:45.3 8:38  53  56.2       1        M 50-54   
18    JoAnne Furu               F      Ceresco         MI    27:11.9 26:49.9 8:39  66  74.6       1        F 65-69   
19    T. Crow                   F      Eaton Rapids    MI    27:15.2 27:13.7 8:47  12  60.3       1        F 0-14    
20    Chuck Lawson              M      Grand Ledge     MI    27:27.0 27:24.7 8:51  67  61.6       1        M 65-69   
21    Brett Brown               M      owosso          MI    28:11.4 27:30.1 8:52  57  56.5       3        M 55-59   
22    Brian Kane                M      Charlotte       MI    27:54.9 27:31.4 8:53  47  52.2       3        M 45-49   
23    A. Heany                  F      Grand Ledge     MI    27:47.8 27:35.4 8:54  12  59.5       2        F 0-14    
24    Julia Heany               F      Grand Ledge     MI    27:50.6 27:37.9 8:55  40  54.7       1        F 40-44   
25    Liz Finkel                F      Oakland         CA    27:51.0 27:38.4 8:55  38  54.2       1        F 35-39   
26    Brice Bush                M      Potterville     MI    27:54.3 27:39.1 8:55  17  47.3       2        M 15-19   
27    Courtney Wright           F      Howell          MI    27:41.2 27:39.7 8:55  26  53.2       2        F 25-29   
28    Brenden Smotherman        M      Canton          MI    27:40.8 27:39.9 8:55  23  46.7       1        M 20-24   
29    Tosha Newman              F      Albion          MI    27:56.4 27:43.4 8:57  36  53.6       2        F 35-39   
30    Carly O'Malley            F      Lansing         MI    27:52.0 27:43.6 8:57  31  53.1       2        F 30-34   
31    Sienna McCone             F      Charlotte       MI    28:08.9 27:54.2 9:00  26  52.7       3        F 25-29   
32    Christina Clemet          F      Jerome          MI    28:17.9 28:03.5 9:03  54  61.5       1        F 50-54   
33    Kevin Durkee              M      Lake Odessa     MI    28:42.4 28:12.1 9:06  50  52.1       2        M 50-54   
34    Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo       MI    28:38.5 28:20.2 9:08  35  52.3       3        F 35-39   
35    Michael Prohaska          M      Lansing         MI    28:31.7 28:21.1 9:09  29  45.7       1        M 25-29   
36    Jacqueline Little         F      Climax          MI    28:41.1 28:22.8 9:09  57  63.0       1        F 55-59   
37    Matt Lipsey               M      Grand Ledge     MI    28:40.0 28:30.2 9:12  34  46.1       2        M 30-34   
38    DEBORAH REED              F      Bellevue        MI    28:45.6 28:34.4 9:13  52  59.0       2        F 50-54   
39    Danielle castillo         F      dimondale       MI    29:02.6 28:51.4 9:19  31  51.0       3        F 30-34   
40    Kristi Love               F      Springport      MI    29:31.2 29:05.5 9:23  32  50.6       4        F 30-34   
41    Joseph Boesler            M      Grand Blanc     MI    29:19.5 29:06.0 9:23  38  46.3       1        M 35-39   
42    Ashleigh McNeil           F      Lansing         MI    29:53.2 29:14.3 9:26  33  50.4       5        F 30-34   
43    Robert Sharp              M      Jackson         MI    30:08.1 29:26.4 9:30  32  44.3       3        M 30-34   
44    Kaylynn Hendricks         F      Battle Creek    MI    29:46.3 29:35.0 9:33  29  49.7       4        F 25-29   
45    Carrie Swanson            F      Olivet          MI    30:36.6 29:44.4 9:36  38  50.3       4        F 35-39   
46    Travis Johnson            M      Lansing         MI    39:26.0 29:46.6 9:36  36  44.6       2        M 35-39   
47    Carol Carney              F      Jackson         MI    30:24.8 29:58.4 9:40  58  60.4       2        F 55-59   
48    Renee Milbourne           F      Spring Arbor    MI    30:16.4 30:02.1 9:41  50  54.9       3        F 50-54   
49    S. Hartz                  M      South Lyon      MI    30:11.4 30:08.0 9:43  11  49.4       3        M 0-14    
50    Teresa Znidarsic          F      Grand Ledge     MI    30:31.7 30:15.3 9:46  55  57.7       3        F 55-59   
51    Tom Quoss                 M      Warren          MI    30:42.3 30:18.6 9:47  55  50.4       4        M 55-59   
52    Nonnie Struble            F      Holt            MI    30:44.4 30:24.1 9:48  52  55.5       4        F 50-54   
53    Cheryl Riebel             F      Sumner          MI    30:53.0 30:28.2 9:50  13  52.7       3        F 0-14    
54    Thomas Cooley             M      Laingsburg      MI    30:51.3 30:31.3 9:51  67  55.4       2        M 65-69   
55    Jeffrey Frandsen          M      Grand Ledge     MI    30:40.8 30:32.1 9:51  54  49.7       3        M 50-54   
56    Craig VanBuren            M      Williamston     MI    31:03.3 30:33.5 9:51  46  46.7       4        M 45-49   
57    Mick LaRue                M      Lansing         MI    31:10.8 30:35.1 9:52  63  53.3       1        M 60-64   
58    Doreen Akins              F      Vicksburg       MI    30:58.2 30:35.2 9:52  55  57.1       4        F 55-59   
59    Kaitlin Wurtz             F      Lansing         MI    30:45.0 30:35.7 9:52  28  48.1       5        F 25-29   
60    Tim Baker                 M      Holt            MI    30:50.4 30:39.2 9:53  47  46.9       5        M 45-49   
61    I. McCartney              F      Portage         MI    30:50.1 30:46.8 9:56  10  56.2       4        F 0-14    
62    Louise Vanderploeg        F      Ithaca          MI    31:27.5 30:48.2 9:56  25  47.8       6        F 25-29   
63    Stephanie Bagley          F      Grand Ledge     MI    31:02.8 30:49.8 9:57  29  47.7       7        F 25-29   
64    Heather Barnes            F      Portage         MI    30:55.7 30:50.6 9:57  39  48.8       5        F 35-39   
65    Jennifer Weber            F      Swartz Creek    MI    31:41.2 30:54.1 9:58  44  50.3       2        F 40-44   
66    Halley Chaffin            F      Grand Rapids    MI    31:34.7 30:55.4 9:59  29  47.6       8        F 25-29   
67    Samantha Streeter         F      Grand Ledge     MI    31:22.9 31:01.1 10:00 28  47.4       9        F 25-29   
68    April Myers               F      Charlotte       MI    31:22.3 31:01.5 10:00 31  47.4       6        F 30-34   
69    Amy Jennings              F      Perry           MI    32:05.8 31:02.5 10:01 43  49.7       3        F 40-44   
70    Shane Parmalee            M      Perry           MI    32:07.0 31:04.2 10:01 39  43.7       3        M 35-39   
71    Stephanie Balch           F      Battle Creek    MI    31:12.7 31:10.1 10:03 48  51.8       1        F 45-49   
72    Sam Eggerstedt            F      Bellevue        MI    32:03.4 31:11.3 10:04 31  47.2       7        F 30-34   
73    Debra Andrews             F      Eagle           MI    31:43.9 31:15.1 10:05 58  57.9       5        F 55-59   
74    Larry Lawrence            M      DAVISON         MI    31:50.0 31:15.1 10:05 64  52.7       2        M 60-64   
75    Mandi McKee               F      Charlotte       MI    31:29.8 31:25.0 10:08 43  49.1       4        F 40-44   
76    Sean Mills                M      Eaton Rapids    MI    32:09.4 31:30.2 10:10 43  44.3       3        M 40-44   
77    Scott Czubak              M      Dimondale       MI    32:08.4 31:32.8 10:11 36  42.1       4        M 35-39   
78    Tonya Brook               F      Lansing         MI    31:49.9 31:35.3 10:11 36  47.0       6        F 35-39   
79    Suzanne Smith             F      Olivet          MI    32:18.4 31:42.9 10:14 50  52.0       5        F 50-54   
80    Jennifer Zeman            F      Lansing         MI    32:03.3 31:42.9 10:14 48  50.9       2        F 45-49   
81    Misty Fitzpatrick         F      Charlotte       MI    32:37.0 31:52.6 10:17 35  46.5       7        F 35-39   
82    Jacen castillo            M      dimondale       MI    32:15.9 32:03.8 10:21 32  40.6       4        M 30-34   
83    Ronda VanBuren            F      Williamston     MI    32:36.9 32:06.8 10:22 46  49.3       3        F 45-49   
84    Gordon Tuthill            M      Haslett         MI    32:20.4 32:12.5 10:23 72  55.5       1        M 70-97   
85    Michael Friar             M      Charlotte       MI    33:05.4 32:17.9 10:25 52  46.2       4        M 50-54   
86    Heidi Greyerbiehl         F      Lansing         MI    33:14.2 32:20.6 10:26 38  46.3       8        F 35-39   
87    Tonya VanBuren            F      Charlotte       MI    32:48.3 32:22.4 10:27 60  57.2       1        F 60-64   
88    Ryan Young                M      Hickory Corners MI    32:32.0 32:23.0 10:27 43  43.1       4        M 40-44   
89    Jennifer Ewalt            F      Carson City     MI    33:00.2 32:27.8 10:28 39  46.3       9        F 35-39   
90    Brian Barnes              M      Portage         MI    32:36.0 32:29.4 10:29 37  41.1       5        M 35-39   
91    Stephanie Sharp           F      Jackson         MI    33:12.4 32:30.4 10:29 33  45.4       8        F 30-34   
92    Paige Tuggle              F      Ithaca          MI    33:05.0 32:31.6 10:30 30  45.2       9        F 30-34   
93    Laurie Croy               F      Eaton Rapids    MI    33:03.0 32:36.5 10:31 56  54.2       6        F 55-59   
94    Melissa Blight            F      Muir            MI    33:16.8 32:47.3 10:35 30  44.9       10       F 30-34   
95    Michael Sternisha         M      grass lake      MI    33:45.8 32:53.0 10:36 53  45.8       5        M 50-54   
96    Craig Whipple             M      Dansville       MI    33:44.1 32:59.6 10:39 30  39.3       5        M 30-34   
97    Caroline Hollern          F      Potterville     MI    33:46.1 33:29.3 10:48 35  44.2       10       F 35-39   
98    Jeff Leverton             M      Dansville       MI    34:14.9 33:30.0 10:48 46  42.6       6        M 45-49   
99    K. Crow                   F      Eaton Rapids    MI    33:33.1 33:30.4 10:49 11  50.2       5        F 0-14    
100   Andy Crow                 M      Eaton Rapids    MI    33:43.7 33:42.2 10:52 39  40.2       6        M 35-39   
101   Vicki Emerson             F      Lansing         MI    34:18.1 34:03.7 10:59 64  57.2       2        F 60-64   
102   Jaydin Glandon            M      Charlotte       MI    34:46.9 34:08.4 11:01 13  41.0       4        M 0-14    
103   Teresa Dillin             F      Charlotte       MI    34:51.9 34:13.0 11:02 45  45.8       4        F 45-49   
104   Trisha Bentley            F      Albion          MI    34:40.6 34:13.3 11:02 28  43.0       10       F 25-29   
105   Joseph Bruinsma           M      Saranac         MI    34:34.7 34:23.0 11:05 54  44.1       6        M 50-54   
106   Connie Zuba               F      Lapeer          MI    35:19.5 34:36.0 11:10 32  42.6       11       F 30-34   
107   Michelle Blackshaw        F      Grand Ledge     MI    35:17.5 34:49.6 11:14 56  50.7       7        F 55-59   
108   Sara Lawrence             F      Lansing         MI    35:38.5 35:04.3 11:19 37  42.5       11       F 35-39   
109   Vicki McGhee              F      Lansing         MI    35:25.6 35:09.6 11:21 60  52.7       3        F 60-64   
110   Megan Greenberg           F      Okemos          MI    36:19.4 35:33.4 11:28 28  41.4       11       F 25-29   
111   Michele Stephenson        F      Lansing         MI    36:20.0 35:33.7 11:28 29  41.4       12       F 25-29   
112   Rachel Meade              F      Jackson         MI    36:38.6 35:56.8 11:36 32  41.0       12       F 30-34   
113   Benjamin Greyerbiehl      M      Lansing         MI    36:30.8 35:57.6 11:36 40  38.0       5        M 40-44   
114   Kaitlyn Risner            F      Dansville       MI    36:43.8 35:58.8 11:36 23  40.9       1        F 20-24   
115   Kasie Johnston            F      Dansville       MI    36:43.8 36:00.0 11:37 47  44.4       5        F 45-49   
116   Jacquelynn Sullivan Gould F      Lansing         MI    36:38.9 36:05.7 11:39 34  40.9       13       F 30-34   
117   Brenda Seeger             F      Lansing         MI    36:21.6 36:07.1 11:39 56  48.9       8        F 55-59   
118   Nichole Rhynard           F      Fowler          MI    36:34.0 36:10.8 11:40 33  40.8       14       F 30-34   
119   Patrick Marihugh          M      Westland        MI    36:55.7 36:13.1 11:41 60  43.9       3        M 60-64   
120   Heather Wagner            F      Jackson         MI    36:52.9 36:22.9 11:44 32  40.5       15       F 30-34   
121   Paola Bacigalupo-Sanguesa F      Quincy          MI    37:13.3 36:33.3 11:48 31  40.2       16       F 30-34   
122   Connie Portalatin         F      Eaton Rapids    MI    37:02.2 36:37.5 11:49 69  56.9       2        F 65-69   
123   Nicole Wood               F      Lansing         MI    37:14.2 36:38.0 11:49 41  41.5       5        F 40-44   
124   Margaret R Wood           F      hastings        MI    37:14.3 36:38.5 11:49 70  57.7       1        F 70-97   
125   Jennifer Rose Fox         F      Charlotte       MI    37:02.3 36:39.2 11:49 27  40.1       13       F 25-29   
126   Amaya Babbitt             F      Lake Odessa     MI    37:18.8 36:47.2 11:52 42  41.6       6        F 40-44   
127   Onika Meyers              F      Potterville     MI    37:04.1 36:48.9 11:53 17  40.6       1        F 15-19   
128   Paula Grant               F      Dansville       MI    37:42.3 36:58.4 11:56 47  43.2       6        F 45-49   
129   Ciara Cooper              F      Haslett         MI    37:33.1 37:08.6 11:59 33  39.7       17       F 30-34   
130   Blake Cooper              M      Haslett         MI    37:33.3 37:09.1 11:59 30  34.9       6        M 30-34   
131   Kelly Gluszewski          F      Lansing         MI    38:04.1 37:19.4 12:02 44  41.6       7        F 40-44   
132   Carrie Gasch              F      Potterville     MI    37:43.8 37:26.9 12:05 48  43.1       7        F 45-49   
133   Valerie Best              F      Middleville     MI    37:58.7 37:29.2 12:06 60  49.4       4        F 60-64   
134   Daniel Cook               M      Pewamo          MI    38:15.2 37:39.3 12:09 56  40.9       5        M 55-59   
135   Judith Tuthill            F      Haslett         MI    38:18.8 37:56.7 12:14 72  57.4       2        F 70-97   
136   K. Kiefer                 F      East Lansing    MI    38:28.4 38:08.4 12:18 10  45.3       6        F 0-14    
137   Sara Kiefer               F      East Lansing    MI    38:29.2 38:09.0 12:18 40  39.6       8        F 40-44   
138   Samantha Rogers           F      Portage         MI    39:08.6 38:24.7 12:23 30  38.3       18       F 30-34   
139   Darcy Hassing             F      AUGUSTA         MI    38:57.6 38:31.7 12:26 49  42.4       8        F 45-49   
140   Katie Vondra              F      Mason           MI    39:31.5 38:41.7 12:29 43  39.9       9        F 40-44   
141   Amber Boesler             F      Grand Blanc     MI    39:06.2 38:52.4 12:32 38  38.5       12       F 35-39   
142   Samantha Powell           F      Eaton Rapids    MI    39:18.8 38:53.6 12:33 51  42.9       6        F 50-54   
143   Heather Harmon            F      holt            MI    39:20.9 39:01.4 12:35 46  40.5       9        F 45-49   
144   Sallee Hamman             F      Charlotte       MI    39:20.8 39:01.7 12:35 52  43.2       7        F 50-54   
145   Shannon Souden            F      Saginaw         MI    39:20.2 39:02.7 12:36 32  37.7       19       F 30-34   
146   Gary Fantauzzo            M      Dewitt          MI    39:23.3 39:10.1 12:38 54  38.7       7        M 50-54   
147   Kristin Benson            F      Mason           MI    39:35.4 39:19.4 12:41 44  39.5       10       F 40-44   
148   Yvette Tingey             F      Grand Ledge     MI    39:53.6 39:25.1 12:43 54  43.8       8        F 50-54   
149   Kevin Jorae               M      Lansing         MI    40:02.2 39:27.5 12:44 49  36.9       7        M 45-49   
150   Heather Eifert            F      Traverse City   MI    40:45.0 39:45.3 12:49 32  37.0       20       F 30-34   
151   Caleb Eifert              M      Traverse City   MI    40:46.3 39:47.1 12:50 39  34.1       7        M 35-39   
152   Barb Ryan                 F      Belding         MI    41:38.9 40:47.2 13:09 66  49.1       3        F 65-69   
153   Cynthia Breza             F      Davison         MI    41:34.8 40:53.3 13:11 44  38.0       11       F 40-44   
154   Alicia Pickett            F      Lansing         MI    41:23.0 40:56.8 13:13 31  35.9       21       F 30-34   
155   Nicholas Akins            M      Vicksburg       MI    42:32.0 42:00.8 13:33 17  31.1       3        M 15-19   
156   Jennifer Desloover        F      Potterville     MI    42:28.4 42:13.2 13:37 46  37.5       10       F 45-49   
157   Amy Chick                 F      Eaton Rapids    MI    42:50.0 42:29.3 13:42 45  36.9       11       F 45-49   
158   Harrison Hensley          M                            43:51.6 42:39.4 13:46 86  57.7       2        M 70-97   
159   Dawn Bird                 F      Tecumseh        MI    43:05.6 42:52.1 13:50 51  38.9       9        F 50-54   
160   Krista Gebhard            F      Munith          MI    43:06.5 42:53.0 13:50 35  34.5       13       F 35-39   
161   Renee Brown               F      Owosso          MI    44:36.4 43:27.8 14:01 43  35.5       12       F 40-44   
162   Diane Langkamp            F      Dimondale       MI    44:27.4 44:06.0 14:14 66  45.4       4        F 65-69   
163   Brittany Sasser           F      Williamston     MI    44:31.8 44:10.2 14:15 31  33.3       22       F 30-34   
164   Patrick Gordon            M      Grass Lake      MI    46:04.8 44:18.6 14:18 66  37.8       3        M 65-69   
165   Barbara Marihugh          F      Westland        MI    45:09.5 44:27.0 14:20 56  39.7       9        F 55-59   
166   Angela Price              F      Laingsburg      MI    45:23.7 44:51.4 14:28 38  33.4       14       F 35-39   
167   Kenneth Akins             M      Vicksburg       MI    45:25.8 44:54.0 14:29 53  33.5       8        M 50-54   
168   Kevin Bashore             M      Saint Johns     MI    45:38.3 45:10.1 14:34 64  36.4       4        M 60-64   
169   Maria Powell              F      Laingsburg      MI    45:45.1 45:12.8 14:35 34  32.7       23       F 30-34   
170   Sandy Bashore             F      Saint Johns     MI    45:42.6 45:14.9 14:36 64  43.1       5        F 60-64   
171   Teresa Thomas             F      West Bloomfield MI    45:26.2 45:21.2 14:38 54  38.0       10       F 50-54   
172   Adrienne Monahan          F      Haslett         MI    45:45.1 45:25.7 14:39 33  32.5       24       F 30-34   
173   Stacy Willison            F      Holt            MI    45:49.9 45:28.5 14:40 47  35.1       12       F 45-49   
174   Jan Weirauch              F      Mason           MI    47:22.5 46:49.2 15:06 59  39.1       10       F 55-59   
175   Denise Townsend           F      Dansville       MI    47:22.4 46:49.2 15:06 60  39.6       6        F 60-64   
176   Jenny Transue             F      Okemos          MI    47:26.0 46:50.8 15:07 57  38.1       11       F 55-59   
177   Gerard Wilbrink           M      Okemos          MI    47:26.3 46:52.4 15:07 65  35.4       4        M 65-69   
178   Lynn Kujawa               F      Westland        MI    47:37.9 47:02.5 15:10 42  32.5       13       F 40-44   
179   Jon Dreves                M      Lansing         MI    47:43.6 47:11.7 15:13 33  27.7       7        M 30-34   
180   O. Keizer                 F      Byron Center    MI    47:43.4 47:20.7 15:16 8   39.0       7        F 0-14    
181   Tyler Hitson              F      Byron Center    MI    47:55.6 47:33.3 15:20 34  31.1       25       F 30-34   
182   Karianne Steffen          F      Eaton Rapids    MI    48:35.7 47:54.8 15:27 38  31.2       15       F 35-39   
183   Dannielle Fraga           F      mason           MI    48:36.4 47:54.9 15:27 49  34.1       13       F 45-49   
184   Jerzy (George) Borysowicz M      East Lansing    MI    48:44.3 48:05.3 15:31 81  44.1       3        M 70-97   
185   Jaclyn Nelson             F      Grand Ledge     MI    48:41.7 48:06.2 15:31 37  31.0       16       F 35-39   
186   Kirsten Grady             F      Holt            MI    49:22.7 48:48.4 15:45 42  31.4       14       F 40-44   
187   Brenda Messing            F      Stockbridge     MI    49:55.2 49:10.5 15:52 51  33.9       11       F 50-54   
188   Patrick Huot              M      Battle Creek    MI    50:51.4 49:14.8 15:53 60  32.3       5        M 60-64   
189   Connie Masengale          F      Battle Creek    MI    50:12.9 49:20.5 15:55 54  35.0       12       F 50-54   
190   Stephanie Masengale       F      Battle Creek    MI    50:12.7 49:22.3 15:56 28  29.8       14       F 25-29   
191   I. Masengale              F      Battle Creek    MI    50:13.4 49:22.5 15:56 4              8        F 0-14    
192   Doug Thering              M      Olivet          MI    51:24.4 50:40.7 16:21 56  30.4       6        M 55-59   
193   Carole Haley              F      Lansing         MI    52:40.5 52:10.2 16:50 75  43.6       3        F 70-97   
194   Julie Arens               F      Bath            MI    52:34.0 52:13.8 16:51 39  28.8       17       F 35-39   
195   Jodi Britten              F      Charlotte       MI    52:57.5 52:26.2 16:55 44  29.6       15       F 40-44   
196   Daniele Storey            F      Lake Odessa     MI    52:58.1 52:27.1 16:55 44  29.6       16       F 40-44   
197   Anonymous Participant     M      Charlotte       MI    53:11.5 52:42.1 17:00 39  25.7       8        M 35-39   
198   Anonymous Participant     F      Charlotte       MI    53:12.8 52:43.5 17:00 41  28.8       17       F 40-44   
199   Kristin Sternisha         F      Grass Lake      MI    54:35.9 52:49.7 17:02 42  29.0       18       F 40-44   
200   Danielle Lee              F      Jackson         MI    54:33.1 53:43.4 17:20 24  27.4       2        F 20-24   
201   Megan Sternisha           F      Grass Lake      MI    54:43.5 53:54.6 17:23 14  29.2       9        F 0-14    
202   Brittany Young            F      Mishawaka       IN    55:38.1 54:57.5 17:44 31  26.8       26       F 30-34   
203   Reannin Soule             F      Mishawaka       IN    55:38.0 54:57.8 17:44 35  27.0       18       F 35-39   
204   Daniel Gilmore            M      Lansing         MI    55:40.6 55:02.1 17:45 48  26.3       8        M 45-49   
205   Suzann Winkelman          F      Eaton Rapids    MI    55:44.3 55:03.2 17:46 37  27.1       19       F 35-39   
206   Kasa Finch                F      Eaton Rapids    MI    55:43.6 55:03.4 17:46 41  27.6       19       F 40-44   
207   Amy Gilmore               F      Lansing         MI    55:41.5 55:04.1 17:46 42  27.8       20       F 40-44   
208   Anonymous Participant     F      Sumner          MI    56:44.5 56:02.4 18:05 47  28.5       14       F 45-49   
209   David Jones               M      Williamston     MI    56:48.5 56:09.2 18:07 71  31.4       4        M 70-97   
210   Helene Jones              F      Williamston     MI    56:50.5 56:11.9 18:08 68  36.6       5        F 65-69   
211   Diana Weber               F      Lansing         MI    57:38.1 56:50.8 18:20 63  33.9       7        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Huntington 2203 43  1       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 20:48.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracy Albrecht 2223 36  12      F      Lansing MI US 25:58.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harry Sykora 2436 59  4       M      Marshall MI US 24:00.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lori Baker 2184 56  16      F      East Lansing MI US 26:25.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Huntington  2201 12  2       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:43.1 
2     J. Huntington  2202 12  3       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:56.9 
3     S. Hartz       2215 11  49      M      South Lyon MI US   30:08.0 
4     Jaydin Glandon 2236 13  102     M      Charlotte MI US    34:08.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ethan Kelly    2408 15  9       M      Springport MI US  25:21.0 
2     Brice Bush     2810 17  26      M      Potterville MI US 27:39.1 
3     Nicholas Akins 2239 17  155     M      Vicksburg MI US   42:00.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brenden Smotherman 2825 23  28      M      Canton MI US 27:39.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Prohaska 2097 29  35      M      Lansing MI US 28:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Josh Glassnor  2136 31  10      M      Lansing MI US     25:30.2 
2     Matt Lipsey    2823 34  37      M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:30.2 
3     Robert Sharp   2099 32  43      M      Jackson MI US     29:26.4 
4     Jacen castillo 2161 32  82      M      dimondale MI US   32:03.8 
5     Craig Whipple  2814 30  96      M      Dansville MI US   32:59.6 
6     Blake Cooper   2126 30  130     M      Haslett MI US     37:09.1 
7     Jon Dreves     2106 33  179     M      Lansing MI US     47:11.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Boesler        2195 38  41      M      Grand Blanc MI US   29:06.0 
2     Travis Johnson        2826 36  46      M      Lansing MI US       29:46.6 
3     Shane Parmalee        2190 39  70      M      Perry MI US         31:04.2 
4     Scott Czubak          2085 36  77      M      Dimondale MI US     31:32.8 
5     Brian Barnes          2155 37  90      M      Portage MI US       32:29.4 
6     Andy Crow             2345 39  100     M      Eaton Rapids MI US  33:42.2 
7     Caleb Eifert          2133 39  151     M      Traverse City MI US 39:47.1 
8     Anonymous Participant 2084 39  197     M      Charlotte MI US     52:42.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jeff Hartz           2214 40  6       M      South Lyon MI US      24:43.1 
2     Gus Salto            2428 44  11      M      Kentwood MI US        25:45.7 
3     Sean Mills           2102 43  76      M      Eaton Rapids MI US    31:30.2 
4     Ryan Young           2139 43  88      M      Hickory Corners MI US 32:23.0 
5     Benjamin Greyerbiehl 2367 40  113     M      Lansing MI US         35:57.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brady Calkins  2807 48  8       M      Lyons MI US       25:16.2 
2     Scott Neil     2108 49  13      M      Bellevue MI US    26:19.6 
3     Brian Kane     2200 47  22      M      Charlotte MI US   27:31.4 
4     Craig VanBuren 2145 46  56      M      Williamston MI US 30:33.5 
5     Tim Baker      2107 47  60      M      Holt MI US        30:39.2 
6     Jeff Leverton  2812 46  98      M      Dansville MI US   33:30.0 
7     Kevin Jorae    2438 49  149     M      Lansing MI US     39:27.5 
8     Daniel Gilmore 2150 48  204     M      Lansing MI US     55:02.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Macsay        2437 53  17      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:45.3 
2     Kevin Durkee      2432 50  33      M      Lake Odessa MI US 28:12.1 
3     Jeffrey Frandsen  2178 54  55      M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:32.1 
4     Michael Friar     2081 52  85      M      Charlotte MI US   32:17.9 
5     Michael Sternisha 2112 53  95      M      grass lake MI US  32:53.0 
6     Joseph Bruinsma   2163 54  105     M      Saranac MI US     34:23.0 
7     Gary Fantauzzo    2172 54  146     M      Dewitt MI US      39:10.1 
8     Kenneth Akins     2238 53  167     M      Vicksburg MI US   44:54.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Peattie 2442 56  5       M      East Lansing MI US 24:42.0 
2     Tom Schafer     2221 59  7       M      Ionia MI US        24:43.6 
3     Brett Brown     2205 57  21      M      owosso MI US       27:30.1 
4     Tom Quoss       2134 55  51      M      Warren MI US       30:18.6 
5     Daniel Cook     2435 56  134     M      Pewamo MI US       37:39.3 
6     Doug Thering    2148 56  192     M      Olivet MI US       50:40.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mick LaRue       2412 63  57      M      Lansing MI US      30:35.1 
2     Larry Lawrence   2243 64  74      M      DAVISON MI US      31:15.1 
3     Patrick Marihugh 2251 60  119     M      Westland MI US     36:13.1 
4     Kevin Bashore    2079 64  168     M      Saint Johns MI US  45:10.1 
5     Patrick Huot     2383 60  188     M      Battle Creek MI US 49:14.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson    2430 67  20      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:24.7 
2     Thomas Cooley   2222 67  54      M      Laingsburg MI US  30:31.3 
3     Patrick Gordon  2115 66  164     M      Grass Lake MI US  44:18.6 
4     Gerard Wilbrink 2355 65  177     M      Okemos MI US      46:52.4 


Male 70 and up
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gordon Tuthill            2131 72  84      M      Haslett MI US      32:12.5 
2     Harrison Hensley          2216 86  158     M        US               42:39.4 
3     Jerzy (George) Borysowicz 2244 81  184     M      East Lansing MI US 48:05.3 
4     David Jones               2120 71  209     M      Williamston MI US  56:09.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     T. Crow         2197 12  19      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:13.7 
2     A. Heany        2441 12  23      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:35.4 
3     Cheryl Riebel   2252 13  53      F      Sumner MI US       30:28.2 
4     I. McCartney    2154 10  61      F      Portage MI US      30:46.8 
5     K. Crow         2198 11  99      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 33:30.4 
6     K. Kiefer       2829 10  136     F      East Lansing MI US 38:08.4 
7     O. Keizer       2242 8   180     F      Byron Center MI US 47:20.7 
8     I. Masengale    2232 4   191     F      Battle Creek MI US 49:22.5 
9     Megan Sternisha 2114 14  201     F      Grass Lake MI US   53:54.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Onika Meyers 2818 17  127     F      Potterville MI US 36:48.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Risner 2815 23  114     F      Dansville MI US 35:58.8 
2     Danielle Lee   2109 24  200     F      Jackson MI US   53:43.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristina Donley     2280 28  14      F      Potterville MI US  26:24.5 
2     Courtney Wright     2187 26  27      F      Howell MI US       27:39.7 
3     Sienna McCone       2249 26  31      F      Charlotte MI US    27:54.2 
4     Kaylynn Hendricks   2153 29  44      F      Battle Creek MI US 29:35.0 
5     Kaitlin Wurtz       2096 28  59      F      Lansing MI US      30:35.7 
6     Louise Vanderploeg  2088 25  62      F      Ithaca MI US       30:48.2 
7     Stephanie Bagley    2165 29  63      F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:49.8 
8     Halley Chaffin      2089 29  66      F      Grand Rapids MI US 30:55.4 
9     Samantha Streeter   2185 28  67      F      Grand Ledge MI US  31:01.1 
10    Trisha Bentley      2409 28  104     F      Albion MI US       34:13.3 
11    Megan Greenberg     2137 28  110     F      Okemos MI US       35:33.4 
12    Michele Stephenson  2138 29  111     F      Lansing MI US      35:33.7 
13    Jennifer Rose Fox   2169 27  125     F      Charlotte MI US    36:39.2 
14    Stephanie Masengale 2231 28  190     F      Battle Creek MI US 49:22.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erin Pierce               2822 32  15      F      Grand Ledge MI US   26:25.3 
2     Carly O'Malley            2094 31  30      F      Lansing MI US       27:43.6 
3     Danielle castillo         2160 31  39      F      dimondale MI US     28:51.4 
4     Kristi Love               2407 32  40      F      Springport MI US    29:05.5 
5     Ashleigh McNeil           2310 33  42      F      Lansing MI US       29:14.3 
6     April Myers               2186 31  68      F      Charlotte MI US     31:01.5 
7     Sam Eggerstedt            2414 31  72      F      Bellevue MI US      31:11.3 
8     Stephanie Sharp           2098 33  91      F      Jackson MI US       32:30.4 
9     Paige Tuggle              2212 30  92      F      Ithaca MI US        32:31.6 
10    Melissa Blight            2175 30  94      F      Muir MI US          32:47.3 
11    Connie Zuba               2431 32  106     F      Lapeer MI US        34:36.0 
12    Rachel Meade              2091 32  112     F      Jackson MI US       35:56.8 
13    Jacquelynn Sullivan Gould 2080 34  116     F      Lansing MI US       36:05.7 
14    Nichole Rhynard           2121 33  118     F      Fowler MI US        36:10.8 
15    Heather Wagner            2229 32  120     F      Jackson MI US       36:22.9 
16    Paola Bacigalupo-Sanguesa 2248 31  121     F      Quincy MI US        36:33.3 
17    Ciara Cooper              2127 33  129     F      Haslett MI US       37:08.6 
18    Samantha Rogers           2135 30  138     F      Portage MI US       38:24.7 
19    Shannon Souden            2181 32  145     F      Saginaw MI US       39:02.7 
20    Heather Eifert            2132 32  150     F      Traverse City MI US 39:45.3 
21    Alicia Pickett            2227 31  154     F      Lansing MI US       40:56.8 
22    Brittany Sasser           2228 31  163     F      Williamston MI US   44:10.2 
23    Maria Powell              2213 34  169     F      Laingsburg MI US    45:12.8 
24    Adrienne Monahan          2179 33  172     F      Haslett MI US       45:25.7 
25    Tyler Hitson              2241 34  181     F      Byron Center MI US  47:33.3 
26    Brittany Young            2257 31  202     F      Mishawaka IN US     54:57.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liz Finkel        2440 38  25      F      Oakland CA US      27:38.4 
2     Tosha Newman      2174 36  29      F      Albion MI US       27:43.4 
3     Stephanie Little  2129 35  34      F      Kalamazoo MI US    28:20.2 
4     Carrie Swanson    2413 38  45      F      Olivet MI US       29:44.4 
5     Heather Barnes    2156 39  64      F      Portage MI US      30:50.6 
6     Tonya Brook       2116 36  78      F      Lansing MI US      31:35.3 
7     Misty Fitzpatrick 2411 35  81      F      Charlotte MI US    31:52.6 
8     Heidi Greyerbiehl 2358 38  86      F      Lansing MI US      32:20.6 
9     Jennifer Ewalt    2211 39  89      F      Carson City MI US  32:27.8 
10    Caroline Hollern  2159 35  97      F      Potterville MI US  33:29.3 
11    Sara Lawrence     2149 37  108     F      Lansing MI US      35:04.3 
12    Amber Boesler     2194 38  141     F      Grand Blanc MI US  38:52.4 
13    Krista Gebhard    2809 35  160     F      Munith MI US       42:53.0 
14    Angela Price      2210 38  166     F      Laingsburg MI US   44:51.4 
15    Karianne Steffen  2104 38  182     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 47:54.8 
16    Jaclyn Nelson     2351 37  185     F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:06.2 
17    Julie Arens       2827 39  194     F      Bath MI US         52:13.8 
18    Reannin Soule     2307 35  203     F      Mishawaka IN US    54:57.8 
19    Suzann Winkelman  2246 37  205     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:03.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julia Heany           2439 40  24      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:37.9 
2     Jennifer Weber        2208 44  65      F      Swartz Creek MI US 30:54.1 
3     Amy Jennings          2191 43  69      F      Perry MI US        31:02.5 
4     Mandi McKee           2087 43  75      F      Charlotte MI US    31:25.0 
5     Nicole Wood           2245 41  123     F      Lansing MI US      36:38.0 
6     Amaya Babbitt         2433 42  126     F      Lake Odessa MI US  36:47.2 
7     Kelly Gluszewski      2811 44  131     F      Lansing MI US      37:19.4 
8     Sara Kiefer           2828 40  137     F      East Lansing MI US 38:09.0 
9     Katie Vondra          2281 43  140     F      Mason MI US        38:41.7 
10    Kristin Benson        2167 44  147     F      Mason MI US        39:19.4 
11    Cynthia Breza         2192 44  153     F      Davison MI US      40:53.3 
12    Renee Brown           2117 43  161     F      Owosso MI US       43:27.8 
13    Lynn Kujawa           2095 42  178     F      Westland MI US     47:02.5 
14    Kirsten Grady         2123 42  186     F      Holt MI US         48:48.4 
15    Jodi Britten          2422 44  195     F      Charlotte MI US    52:26.2 
16    Daniele Storey        2830 44  196     F      Lake Odessa MI US  52:27.1 
17    Anonymous Participant 2083 41  198     F      Charlotte MI US    52:43.5 
18    Kristin Sternisha     2113 42  199     F      Grass Lake MI US   52:49.7 
19    Kasa Finch            2247 41  206     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:03.4 
20    Amy Gilmore           2151 42  207     F      Lansing MI US      55:04.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Balch       2240 48  71      F      Battle Creek MI US 31:10.1 
2     Jennifer Zeman        2204 48  80      F      Lansing MI US      31:42.9 
3     Ronda VanBuren        2146 46  83      F      Williamston MI US  32:06.8 
4     Teresa Dillin         2235 45  103     F      Charlotte MI US    34:13.0 
5     Kasie Johnston        2813 47  115     F      Dansville MI US    36:00.0 
6     Paula Grant           2816 47  128     F      Dansville MI US    36:58.4 
7     Carrie Gasch          2158 48  132     F      Potterville MI US  37:26.9 
8     Darcy Hassing         2177 49  139     F      AUGUSTA MI US      38:31.7 
9     Heather Harmon        2125 46  143     F      holt MI US         39:01.4 
10    Jennifer Desloover    2122 46  156     F      Potterville MI US  42:13.2 
11    Amy Chick             2168 45  157     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:29.3 
12    Stacy Willison        2189 47  173     F      Holt MI US         45:28.5 
13    Dannielle Fraga       2124 49  183     F      mason MI US        47:54.9 
14    Anonymous Participant 2147 47  208     F      Sumner MI US       56:02.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christina Clemet 2162 54  32      F      Jerome MI US          28:03.5 
2     DEBORAH REED     2164 52  38      F      Bellevue MI US        28:34.4 
3     Renee Milbourne  2152 50  48      F      Spring Arbor MI US    30:02.1 
4     Nonnie Struble   2193 52  52      F      Holt MI US            30:24.1 
5     Suzanne Smith    2225 50  79      F      Olivet MI US          31:42.9 
6     Samantha Powell  2180 51  142     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    38:53.6 
7     Sallee Hamman    2101 52  144     F      Charlotte MI US       39:01.7 
8     Yvette Tingey    2817 54  148     F      Grand Ledge MI US     39:25.1 
9     Dawn Bird        2157 51  159     F      Tecumseh MI US        42:52.1 
10    Teresa Thomas    2086 54  171     F      West Bloomfield MI US 45:21.2 
11    Brenda Messing   2220 51  187     F      Stockbridge MI US     49:10.5 
12    Connie Masengale 2233 54  189     F      Battle Creek MI US    49:20.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Little  2128 57  36      F      Climax MI US       28:22.8 
2     Carol Carney       2206 58  47      F      Jackson MI US      29:58.4 
3     Teresa Znidarsic   2207 55  50      F      Grand Ledge MI US  30:15.3 
4     Doreen Akins       2237 55  58      F      Vicksburg MI US    30:35.2 
5     Debra Andrews      2141 58  73      F      Eagle MI US        31:15.1 
6     Laurie Croy        2230 56  93      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:36.5 
7     Michelle Blackshaw 2140 56  107     F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:49.6 
8     Brenda Seeger      2824 56  117     F      Lansing MI US      36:07.1 
9     Barbara Marihugh   2250 56  165     F      Westland MI US     44:27.0 
10    Jan Weirauch       2263 59  174     F      Mason MI US        46:49.2 
11    Jenny Transue      2279 57  176     F      Okemos MI US       46:50.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tonya VanBuren  2092 60  87      F      Charlotte MI US   32:22.4 
2     Vicki Emerson   2118 64  101     F      Lansing MI US     34:03.7 
3     Vicki McGhee    2093 60  109     F      Lansing MI US     35:09.6 
4     Valerie Best    2224 60  133     F      Middleville MI US 37:29.2 
5     Sandy Bashore   2078 64  170     F      Saint Johns MI US 45:14.9 
6     Denise Townsend 2264 60  175     F      Dansville MI US   46:49.2 
7     Diana Weber     2077 63  211     F      Lansing MI US     56:50.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JoAnne Furu       2808 66  18      F      Ceresco MI US      26:49.9 
2     Connie Portalatin 2176 69  122     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:37.5 
3     Barb Ryan         2144 66  152     F      Belding MI US      40:47.2 
4     Diane Langkamp    2142 66  162     F      Dimondale MI US    44:06.0 
5     Helene Jones      2119 68  210     F      Williamston MI US  56:11.9 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margaret R Wood 2166 70  124     F      hastings MI US 36:38.5 
2     Judith Tuthill  2130 72  135     F      Haslett MI US  37:56.7 
3     Carole Haley    2199 75  193     F      Lansing MI US  52:10.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code