POSTPONED- The Blarney Stone & Screaming Banshee Mashup 5k/10k/Half Marathon & Kids Race - Oct. 25 2020

Sun October 25, 2020 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                          Time      Time                Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     787 Mike Blossom             M      0:41:26.6 0:41:23.1 6:41  44  1        M Overall 
2     578 Brandon Kane             M      0:41:49.9 0:41:48.3 6:45  16  1        M 15-19   
3     499 Jeff Booth               M      0:42:01.9 0:41:56.2 6:46  54  1        M Master  
4     540 Elizabeth Stomski        F      0:42:59.1 0:42:10.1 6:48  35  1        F Overall 
5     593 Debbie Winchell          F      0:45:25.5 0:45:17.5 7:18  41  1        F Master  
6     556 Ken Shay                 M      0:46:21.7 0:46:17.0 7:28  35  1        M 35-39   
7     764 Clifford McConkey        M      0:46:40.6 0:46:17.9 7:28  33  1        M 30-34   
8     588 Khati Brazee             F      0:46:26.4 0:46:22.6 7:29  38  1        F 35-39   
9     538 Samantha Ybarra          F      0:46:58.9 0:46:24.0 7:29  32  1        F 30-34   
10    574 Rhonda Dick              F      0:46:27.1 0:46:25.1 7:29  50  1        F 50-54   
11    553 Robert Cross             M      0:47:05.3 0:46:34.9 7:31  30  2        M 30-34   
12    520 Justus Holben            M      0:47:10.9 0:46:46.5 7:33  13  1        M 0-14    
13    772 Tom Schafer              M      0:47:01.4 0:46:48.7 7:33  56  1        M 55-59   
14    560 Kyla Crawford            F      0:47:19.9 0:47:07.4 7:36  30  2        F 30-34   
15    796 Sarah Wynn               F      0:47:24.5 0:47:18.5 7:38  40  1        F 40-44   
16    570 Troy Hale                M      0:47:59.2 0:47:53.5 7:43  39  2        M 35-39   
17    592 Rebecca Willis           F      0:48:08.8 0:48:01.4 7:45  45  1        F 45-49   
18    766 Dave Trumpie             M      0:49:20.0 0:48:56.8 7:54  49  1        M 45-49   
19    590 Erik Wesslen             M      0:49:10.5 0:49:02.2 7:55  30  3        M 30-34   
20    563 Drew Graham              M      0:49:44.7 0:49:27.0 7:59  34  4        M 30-34   
21    506 Julie Hennessy           F      0:49:42.4 0:49:28.4 7:59  53  2        F 50-54   
22    529 Megan Merrill            F      0:50:13.4 0:50:04.5 8:05  35  2        F 35-39   
23    770 Robert Poznanski         M      0:50:37.5 0:50:27.3 8:08  56  2        M 55-59   
24    580 Mike Lee                 M      0:50:59.0 0:50:41.0 8:10  52  1        M 50-54   
25    530 Abigail Tanner           F      0:51:26.3 0:51:07.0 8:15  33  3        F 30-34   
26    552 Stacia Buchanan          F      0:51:23.9 0:51:17.9 8:16  38  3        F 35-39   
27    516 Lauren Dahlke            F      0:52:59.2 0:52:31.2 8:28  15  1        F 15-19   
28    511 Andrew Brisbo            M      0:52:55.6 0:52:42.7 8:30  35  3        M 35-39   
29    591 Susan Cornish            F      0:52:59.5 0:52:50.5 8:31  38  4        F 35-39   
30    501 Tim Bellmer              M      0:53:18.1 0:53:10.7 8:35  26  1        M 25-29   
31    800 Steve Brennan            M      0:53:49.1 0:53:24.4 8:37  54  2        M 50-54   
32    741 Wanda Darrow             F      0:53:34.7 0:53:31.0 8:38  49  2        F 45-49   
33    519 Beth Holben              F      0:54:16.6 0:53:53.5 8:42  43  2        F 40-44   
34    754 Lynnsy Maxwell           M      0:54:02.7 0:53:54.7 8:42  45  2        M 45-49   
35    752 Caitlin Carmody          F      0:54:36.4 0:54:06.9 8:44  24  1        F 20-24   
36    771 Nina Poznanski           F      0:55:12.4 0:54:15.1 8:45  15  2        F 15-19   
37    521 Laura Hillaker           F      0:55:12.5 0:54:47.8 8:50  42  3        F 40-44   
38    512 Jeane Kring              F      0:55:05.9 0:54:55.3 8:52  45  3        F 45-49   
39    513 Thomas Kring             M      0:55:07.4 0:54:57.5 8:52  50  3        M 50-54   
40    699 Todd Goulding            M      0:56:24.1 0:55:27.7 8:57  42  1        M 40-44   
41    525 Jim Stewart              M      0:56:00.1 0:55:30.5 8:57  44  2        M 40-44   
42    555 Ashleigh Schaberg        F      0:56:02.3 0:55:36.2 8:58  44  4        F 40-44   
43    579 John Hubbard             M      0:55:56.1 0:55:51.4 9:01  30  5        M 30-34   
44    524 Hilary Olson             F      0:56:24.8 0:55:57.3 9:02  35  5        F 35-39   
45    532 Deb Smith                F      0:57:00.8 0:56:38.8 9:08  60  1        F 60-64   
46    700 Thomas Tocco             M      0:57:21.6 0:57:15.0 9:14  49  3        M 45-49   
47    767 Carol Ann Hahn           F      0:57:47.1 0:57:18.1 9:15  41  5        F 40-44   
48    762 James Carter             M      0:57:48.2 0:57:31.3 9:17  13  2        M 0-14    
49    761 Olivia Carter            F      0:57:48.4 0:57:31.7 9:17  38  6        F 35-39   
50    523 Stephanie Lewandowski    F      0:57:57.9 0:57:31.9 9:17  46  4        F 45-49   
51    632 Laurie White             F      0:57:59.4 0:57:52.2 9:20  49  5        F 45-49   
52    561 Erin Robinson            F      0:58:17.5 0:58:00.7 9:21  32  4        F 30-34   
53    568 Daykon Hiram             M      0:58:25.6 0:58:01.7 9:22  43  3        M 40-44   
54    535 Mike Gapp                M      0:58:39.8 0:58:19.3 9:24  54  4        M 50-54   
55    527 Kelle Sajdak             F      0:59:03.1 0:58:32.7 9:27  30  5        F 30-34   
56    515 Dave Dahlke              M      0:59:11.6 0:58:38.5 9:28  52  5        M 50-54   
57    514 Vicki Dahlke             F      0:59:13.0 0:58:42.3 9:28  47  6        F 45-49   
58    533 Rebecca King             F      0:59:11.2 0:58:45.9 9:29  57  1        F 55-59   
59    633 Kathie Boynton           F      0:59:13.0 0:58:48.6 9:29  45  7        F 45-49   
60    547 Lisa Ruble               F      0:59:28.0 0:58:56.7 9:30  33  6        F 30-34   
61    537 Michael Harris           M      0:59:24.5 0:59:04.1 9:32  52  6        M 50-54   
62    717 Heather McGowan          F      1:00:07.0 0:59:31.5 9:36  33  7        F 30-34   
63    577 Brian Kane               M      0:59:58.1 0:59:54.0 9:40  44  4        M 40-44   
64    573 William Rogers-snodgrass M      1:00:22.6 0:59:54.1 9:40  29  2        M 25-29   
65    753 Elizabeth Maxwell        F      1:00:17.1 1:00:07.8 9:42  42  6        F 40-44   
66    522 Tina Stewart             F      1:01:10.9 1:00:42.0 9:47  43  7        F 40-44   
67    562 Alex Fitzpatrick         M      1:01:17.2 1:00:48.3 9:48  45  4        M 45-49   
68    534 Kathy Simon              F      1:01:52.2 1:01:26.6 9:55  60  2        F 60-64   
69    559 Kaylan Shrum             F      1:01:37.9 1:01:26.7 9:55  31  8        F 30-34   
70    503 Mary Beth Minarik        F      1:01:55.3 1:01:30.6 9:55  49  8        F 45-49   
71    589 Sarah Snyder             F      1:03:16.9 1:02:39.3 10:06 38  7        F 35-39   
72    678 Kristen Stinedurf        F      1:03:39.6 1:03:03.2 10:10 32  9        F 30-34   
73    679 Lori Imboden             F      1:03:39.0 1:03:03.4 10:10 39  8        F 35-39   
74    539 Linnea Eifert            F      1:03:44.1 1:03:07.1 10:11 42  8        F 40-44   
75    548 Brian Ruble              M      1:04:42.9 1:04:09.8 10:21 32  6        M 30-34   
76    545 Nancy Seelye             F      1:05:05.4 1:04:30.1 10:24 65  1        F 65-69   
77    596 Britt Thompson           F      1:07:02.4 1:06:06.8 10:40 40  9        F 40-44   
78    575 Jenny Transue            F      1:06:38.4 1:06:08.4 10:40 54  3        F 50-54   
79    531 Josanna Sutka            F      1:06:51.7 1:06:11.1 10:41 39  9        F 35-39   
80    635 Megan Carnaghi           F      1:06:50.7 1:06:11.4 10:41 28  1        F 25-29   
81    543 Denise Townsend          F      1:07:32.7 1:06:45.7 10:46 57  2        F 55-59   
82    565 Kelly Gluszewski         F      1:07:32.3 1:06:57.7 10:48 41  10       F 40-44   
83    507 Patricia Kuptz           F      1:07:49.6 1:07:30.5 10:53 58  3        F 55-59   
84    546 Gary Seelye              M      1:08:17.9 1:07:43.2 10:55 68  1        M 65-69   
85    549 Denise Brembeck          F      1:08:19.0 1:07:44.2 10:56 57  4        F 55-59   
86    567 Jill Walters             F      1:08:21.5 1:08:04.6 10:59 35  10       F 35-39   
87    564 Scott Blust              M      1:08:23.4 1:08:06.7 10:59 37  4        M 35-39   
88    666 Amy Latka                F      1:08:22.3 1:08:15.3 11:01 39  11       F 35-39   
89    587 Michael Higbee           M      1:10:16.1 1:09:19.1 11:11 38  5        M 35-39   
90    536 Lori Fountain            F      1:10:16.6 1:09:46.7 11:15 43  11       F 40-44   
91    756 Chris Pike               M      1:11:45.4 1:10:54.2 11:26 31  7        M 30-34   
92    576 Katie Pike               F      1:11:44.6 1:10:54.4 11:26 32  10       F 30-34   
93    550 Amy Rebideaux            F      1:11:12.3 1:11:04.3 11:28 31  11       F 30-34   
94    551 Stephen Schwitzer        M      1:16:00.3 1:15:51.3 12:14 48  5        M 45-49   
95    582 Larry Vedder             M      1:17:01.6 1:16:16.6 12:18 64  1        M 60-64   
96    581 Michelle Shell           F      1:18:11.6 1:17:31.6 12:30 32  12       F 30-34   
97    793 Vicki Roush              F      1:20:28.1 1:19:47.9 12:52 43  12       F 40-44   
98    508 Aubree Swab              F      1:20:37.1 1:20:16.9 12:57 26  2        F 25-29   
99    731 Linda Kuhlman            F      1:21:54.7 1:21:08.8 13:05 69  2        F 65-69   
100   779 Julie Ruemenapp          F      1:21:48.5 1:21:23.8 13:08 23  2        F 20-24   
101   566 Chelsea Lewis            F      1:22:22.6 1:21:52.7 13:12 26  3        F 25-29   
102   571 Brianna Anderson         F      1:22:24.0 1:21:53.7 13:13 27  4        F 25-29   
103   500 Sharon Edgar             F      1:22:32.6 1:21:58.5 13:13 56  5        F 55-59   
104   502 Barb Ryan                F      1:24:03.9 1:23:00.1 13:23 63  3        F 60-64   
105   544 Jan Weirauch             F      1:27:57.3 1:27:10.0 14:04 56  6        F 55-59   
106   732 Brenda Seeger            F      1:28:31.4 1:27:59.6 14:12 53  4        F 50-54   
107   583 Frank Maston             M      1:32:29.5 1:31:31.9 14:46 64  2        M 60-64   
108   558 Julie Kontkiewicz        F      1:35:13.8 1:34:26.8 15:14 28  5        F 25-29   
109   542 Gregory Minshall         M      1:35:05.2 1:34:29.9 15:15 61  3        M 60-64   
110   554 Julie Day                F      1:43:25.8 1:42:39.9 16:34 56  7        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Blossom 787 44  1       M               41:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Stomski 540 35  4       F      Lansing MI US 42:10.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jeff Booth 499 54  3       M      Holt MI US 41:56.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Debbie Winchell 593 41  5       F      Homer MI US 45:17.5 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justus Holben 520 13  12      M      DeWitt MI US 46:46.5 
2     James Carter  762 13  48      M                   57:31.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Kane 578 16  2       M      Charlotte MI US 41:48.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tim Bellmer              501 26  30      M      Caledonia MI US 53:10.7 
2     William Rogers-snodgrass 573 29  64      M      Mason MI US     59:54.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Clifford McConkey 764 33  7       M                         46:17.9   
2     Robert Cross      553 30  11      M      Charlotte MI US    46:34.9   
3     Erik Wesslen      590 30  19      M      Okemos MI US       49:02.2   
4     Drew Graham       563 34  20      M      Kalamazoo MI US    49:27.0   
5     John Hubbard      579 30  43      M      East Lansing MI US 55:51.4   
6     Brian Ruble       548 32  75      M      Potterville MI US  1:04:09.8 
7     Chris Pike        756 31  91      M                         1:10:54.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ken Shay       556 35  6       M      Grand Ledge MI US 46:17.0   
2     Troy Hale      570 39  16      M      Lansing MI US     47:53.5   
3     Andrew Brisbo  511 35  28      M      Mason MI US       52:42.7   
4     Scott Blust    564 37  87      M      Dewitt MI US      1:08:06.7 
5     Michael Higbee 587 38  89      M      Holt MI US        1:09:19.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Todd Goulding 699 42  40      M      Mason MI US     55:27.7 
2     Jim Stewart   525 44  41      M      Mason MI US     55:30.5 
3     Daykon Hiram  568 43  53      M      Mason MI US     58:01.7 
4     Brian Kane    577 44  63      M      Charlotte MI US 59:54.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dave Trumpie      766 49  18      M                      48:56.8   
2     Lynnsy Maxwell    754 45  34      M      Lawton MI US    53:54.7   
3     Thomas Tocco      700 49  46      M      Rochester MI US 57:15.0   
4     Alex Fitzpatrick  562 45  67      M      Lansing MI US   1:00:48.3 
5     Stephen Schwitzer 551 48  94      M      Lansing MI US   1:15:51.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Lee       580 52  24      M      Hudsonville MI US 50:41.0 
2     Steve Brennan  800 54  31      M                        53:24.4 
3     Thomas Kring   513 50  39      M      Mason MI US       54:57.5 
4     Mike Gapp      535 54  54      M      Allegan MI US     58:19.3 
5     Dave Dahlke    515 52  56      M      Holt MI US        58:38.5 
6     Michael Harris 537 52  61      M      Grand Ledge MI US 59:04.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Schafer      772 56  13      M               46:48.7 
2     Robert Poznanski 770 56  23      M               50:27.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Larry Vedder     582 64  95      M      Lansing MI US     1:16:16.6 
2     Frank Maston     583 64  107     M      Portage MI US     1:31:31.9 
3     Gregory Minshall 542 61  109     M      Potterville MI US 1:34:29.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Gary Seelye 546 68  84      M      Bath MI US 1:07:43.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lauren Dahlke  516 15  27      F      Holt MI US 52:31.2 
2     Nina Poznanski 771 15  36      F                 54:15.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Caitlin Carmody 752 24  35      F      Lansing MI US 54:06.9   
2     Julie Ruemenapp 779 23  100     F                    1:21:23.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Carnaghi    635 28  80      F      Lansing MI US     1:06:11.4 
2     Aubree Swab       508 26  98      F      Charlotte MI US   1:20:16.9 
3     Chelsea Lewis     566 26  101     F      Novi MI US        1:21:52.7 
4     Brianna Anderson  571 27  102     F      Lansing MI US     1:21:53.7 
5     Julie Kontkiewicz 558 28  108     F      Williamston MI US 1:34:26.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Samantha Ybarra   538 32  9       F      Lansing MI US      46:24.0   
2     Kyla Crawford     560 30  14      F      Williamston MI US  47:07.4   
3     Abigail Tanner    530 33  25      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:07.0   
4     Erin Robinson     561 32  52      F      Morrice MI US      58:00.7   
5     Kelle Sajdak      527 30  55      F      Lansing MI US      58:32.7   
6     Lisa Ruble        547 33  60      F      Potterville MI US  58:56.7   
7     Heather McGowan   717 33  62      F      Holt MI US         59:31.5   
8     Kaylan Shrum      559 31  69      F      Lansing MI US      1:01:26.7 
9     Kristen Stinedurf 678 32  72      F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:03:03.2 
10    Katie Pike        576 32  92      F      East Lansing MI US 1:10:54.4 
11    Amy Rebideaux     550 31  93      F      Lansing MI US      1:11:04.3 
12    Michelle Shell    581 32  96      F      Lake Orion MI US   1:17:31.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Khati Brazee    588 38  8       F      Lansing MI US         46:22.6   
2     Megan Merrill   529 35  22      F      Eaton Rapids MI US    50:04.5   
3     Stacia Buchanan 552 38  26      F      Lansing MI US         51:17.9   
4     Susan Cornish   591 38  29      F      Paw Paw MI US         52:50.5   
5     Hilary Olson    524 35  44      F      DeWitt MI US          55:57.3   
6     Olivia Carter   761 38  49      F                            57:31.7   
7     Sarah Snyder    589 38  71      F      Portage MI US         1:02:39.3 
8     Lori Imboden    679 39  73      F      Romeo MI US           1:03:03.4 
9     Josanna Sutka   531 39  79      F      Lansing MI US         1:06:11.1 
10    Jill Walters    567 35  86      F      Williamston MI US     1:08:04.6 
11    Amy Latka       666 39  88      F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:08:15.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sarah Wynn        796 40  15      F                     47:18.5   
2     Beth Holben       519 43  33      F      DeWitt MI US   53:53.5   
3     Laura Hillaker    521 42  37      F      Lansing MI US  54:47.8   
4     Ashleigh Schaberg 555 44  42      F      Mason MI US    55:36.2   
5     Carol Ann Hahn    767 41  47      F                     57:18.1   
6     Elizabeth Maxwell 753 42  65      F      Lawton MI US   1:00:07.8 
7     Tina Stewart      522 43  66      F      Mason MI US    1:00:42.0 
8     Linnea Eifert     539 42  74      F      Mason MI US    1:03:07.1 
9     Britt Thompson    596 40  77      F      Rockford MI US 1:06:06.8 
10    Kelly Gluszewski  565 41  82      F      Lansing MI US  1:06:57.7 
11    Lori Fountain     536 43  90      F      Lansing MI US  1:09:46.7 
12    Vicki Roush       793 43  97      F                     1:19:47.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rebecca Willis        592 45  17      F      Homer MI US       48:01.4   
2     Wanda Darrow          741 49  32      F      Potterville MI US 53:31.0   
3     Jeane Kring           512 45  38      F      Mason MI US       54:55.3   
4     Stephanie Lewandowski 523 46  50      F      DeWitt MI US      57:31.9   
5     Laurie White          632 49  51      F      Grand Blanc MI US 57:52.2   
6     Vicki Dahlke          514 47  57      F      Holt MI US        58:42.3   
7     Kathie Boynton        633 45  59      F      Dewitt MI US      58:48.6   
8     Mary Beth Minarik     503 49  70      F      Lansing MI US     1:01:30.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rhonda Dick    574 50  10      F      Dewitt MI US     46:25.1   
2     Julie Hennessy 506 53  21      F      Lake Orion MI US 49:28.4   
3     Jenny Transue  575 54  78      F      Okemos MI US     1:06:08.4 
4     Brenda Seeger  732 53  106     F      Lansing MI US    1:27:59.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rebecca King    533 57  58      F      Okemos MI US       58:45.9   
2     Denise Townsend 543 57  81      F      Dansville MI US    1:06:45.7 
3     Patricia Kuptz  507 58  83      F      Charlotte MI US    1:07:30.5 
4     Denise Brembeck 549 57  85      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:07:44.2 
5     Sharon Edgar    500 56  103     F      Lansing MI US      1:21:58.5 
6     Jan Weirauch    544 56  105     F      Mason MI US        1:27:10.0 
7     Julie Day       554 56  110     F      Lansing MI US      1:42:39.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Deb Smith   532 60  45      F      Lansing MI US 56:38.8   
2     Kathy Simon 534 60  68      F      Fowler MI US  1:01:26.6 
3     Barb Ryan   502 63  104     F      Belding MI US 1:23:00.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nancy Seelye  545 65  76      F      Bath MI US    1:04:30.1 
2     Linda Kuhlman 731 69  99      F      Lansing MI US 1:21:08.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.