POSTPONED- The Blarney Stone & Screaming Banshee Mashup 5k/10k/Half Marathon & Kids Race - Oct. 25 2020

Sun October 25, 2020 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== === =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     768 Gabe Gurnink        M      1:09:57.9 1:09:56.7 5:20  25  1        M Overall 
2     681 Garrett Lacy        M      1:13:48.2 1:13:47.5 5:38  25  1        M 25-29   
3     483 Mark Bottenhorn     M      1:16:35.0 1:16:33.5 5:51  26  2        M 25-29   
4     670 Meng Ting Chung     M      1:18:36.0 1:18:33.5 6:00  27  3        M 25-29   
5     705 John Kachelmeyer    M      1:23:17.8 1:23:15.3 6:21  29  4        M 25-29   
6     686 Brian Donohue       M      1:23:54.3 1:23:50.9 6:24  44  1        M Master  
7     637 Jamie Rytlewski     M      1:26:31.2 1:26:29.0 6:36  38  1        M 35-39   
8     694 Garrett Miars       M      1:28:02.7 1:28:01.0 6:43  32  1        M 30-34   
9     664 Jeremy Bates        M      1:28:07.1 1:28:04.9 6:43  36  2        M 35-39   
10    634 Jason Duncan        M      1:29:25.8 1:29:23.6 6:49  38  3        M 35-39   
11    757 Robert Cook         M      1:32:11.8 1:32:10.3 7:02  50  1        M 50-54   
12    792 Jason Anderson      M      1:32:57.0 1:32:52.6 7:05  43  1        M 40-44   
13    774 Michael Madaniel    M      1:33:32.2 1:33:17.7 7:07  30  2        M 30-34   
14    710 Jenna Kinsman       F      1:33:56.6 1:33:53.5 7:10  30  1        F Overall 
15    667 Eric Crosby         M      1:37:57.5 1:37:42.1 7:27  47  1        M 45-49   
16    778 Kate Johnson        F      1:37:47.5 1:37:44.4 7:28  39  1        F 35-39   
17    696 Joshua Wegener      M      1:39:41.4 1:39:29.6 7:36  38  4        M 35-39   
18    805 Richard Czarnecki   M      1:39:36.5 1:39:30.2 7:36  47  2        M 45-49   
19    760 Mandi Rishel        F      1:40:45.6 1:40:24.4 7:40  38  2        F 35-39   
20    702 Abraham Kane        M      1:41:26.8 1:41:14.4 7:44  27  5        M 25-29   
21    701 Sierra Kane         F      1:41:27.5 1:41:14.6 7:44  26  1        F 25-29   
22    806 Dellon McLormick    M      1:41:37.6 1:41:31.9 7:45  55  1        M 55-59   
23    807 Abigail Eaton       F      1:41:36.9 1:41:30.9 7:45  53  1        F Master  
24    642 Ed White            M      1:42:13.2 1:41:55.0 7:47  39  5        M 35-39   
25    638 Tony Lambert        M      1:42:03.6 1:41:59.2 7:47  37  6        M 35-39   
26    661 Craig Trombly       M      1:43:30.7 1:43:07.6 7:52  33  3        M 30-34   
27    656 Valerie Petre       F      1:43:27.5 1:43:23.1 7:54  41  1        F 40-44   
28    599 Matthew Farra       M      1:43:29.2 1:43:24.3 7:54  42  2        M 40-44   
29    788 Julie Berger        F      1:43:30.3 1:43:26.9 7:54  46  1        F 45-49   
30    673 Michael VanVleet    M      1:43:36.6 1:43:31.2 7:54  36  7        M 35-39   
31    624 Rick Lucas          M      1:44:24.1 1:43:50.7 7:56  49  3        M 45-49   
32    688 Anna Zang           F      1:45:16.0 1:45:10.3 8:02  30  1        F 30-34   
33    682 Matt Shell          M      1:46:06.8 1:45:27.1 8:03  32  4        M 30-34   
34    711 Shawn Halloran      F      1:46:10.1 1:46:00.6 8:06  45  2        F 45-49   
35    669 Gerard Wilbrink     M      1:46:10.8 1:46:03.7 8:06  62  1        M 60-64   
36    789 Joe Sorden          M      1:47:03.4 1:46:48.3 8:09  58  2        M 55-59   
37    675 Audrey Boersen      F      1:48:43.4 1:48:23.6 8:16  18  1        F 15-19   
38    662 Amanda Peterson     F      1:49:12.3 1:49:07.5 8:20  36  3        F 35-39   
39    697 Jim Johnston        M      1:49:42.0 1:49:22.7 8:21  59  3        M 55-59   
40    607 Jason Ferrell       M      1:49:30.9 1:49:22.9 8:21  42  3        M 40-44   
41    687 Brett Berger        M      1:49:59.5 1:49:53.0 8:23  48  4        M 45-49   
42    625 Dan Klompmaker      M      1:50:41.4 1:50:20.4 8:25  31  5        M 30-34   
43    617 Kirk Heskitt        M      1:50:57.0 1:50:37.1 8:27  58  4        M 55-59   
44    657 Federica Brandizzi  F      1:51:35.0 1:51:18.0 8:30  46  3        F 45-49   
45    782 Michelle Spiegla    F      1:52:27.3 1:51:59.7 8:33  40  2        F 40-44   
46    712 Shaun Gravell       F      1:52:11.4 1:52:06.0 8:33  46  4        F 45-49   
47    659 David Puck          M      1:54:55.2 1:54:42.0 8:45  38  8        M 35-39   
48    704 Brian Meyers        M      1:55:19.2 1:54:49.1 8:46  35  9        M 35-39   
49    691 Craig Parks         M      1:55:07.3 1:54:52.0 8:46  34  6        M 30-34   
50    721 Bryan E. Barnard    M      1:56:21.7 1:56:04.8 8:52  41  4        M 40-44   
51    693 Scott Barnes        M      1:56:08.9 1:56:05.1 8:52  39  10       M 35-39   
52    720 Melissa Barnard     F      1:56:22.7 1:56:05.6 8:52  40  3        F 40-44   
53    636 Jesse Woodruff      M      1:57:32.1 1:56:56.2 8:56  35  11       M 35-39   
54    674 Mandy Boersen       F      1:57:28.3 1:57:09.1 8:57  41  4        F 40-44   
55    773 James Scholl        M      1:57:21.3 1:57:14.0 8:57  62  2        M 60-64   
56    601 Jaime Vanderhovel   F      1:57:29.8 1:57:15.6 8:57  31  2        F 30-34   
57    714 Kellie Bates        F      1:59:13.6 1:58:29.8 9:03  46  5        F 45-49   
58    715 Heidi Kirchen       F      1:59:15.4 1:58:33.2 9:03  39  4        F 35-39   
59    684 Christopher Merrill M      1:59:40.0 1:59:22.4 9:07  49  5        M 45-49   
60    706 Chad Vermillion     M      2:00:59.5 2:00:21.2 9:11  40  5        M 40-44   
61    677 Will Warren         M      2:01:09.0 2:00:30.6 9:12  53  2        M 50-54   
62    606 Martha Davis        F      2:02:55.3 2:02:32.1 9:21  33  3        F 30-34   
63    668 Kirt Stalker        M      2:04:34.9 2:04:26.0 9:30  63  3        M 60-64   
64    799 Nathan Pewiwkle     M      2:05:03.6 2:04:38.5 9:31  29  6        M 25-29   
65    609 Jon Dickinson       M      2:06:21.3 2:05:47.3 9:36  60  4        M 60-64   
66    649 Ethan Bobee         M      2:06:15.9 2:06:00.9 9:37  32  7        M 30-34   
67    626 Virginia Beard      F      2:06:55.5 2:06:23.7 9:39  38  5        F 35-39   
68    703 Rachel Ferguson     F      2:07:41.8 2:07:14.4 9:43  23  1        F 20-24   
69    595 Marc Lehnert        M      2:07:46.8 2:07:34.4 9:44  35  12       M 35-39   
70    594 Monica Banks        F      2:07:47.5 2:07:35.1 9:44  31  4        F 30-34   
71    663 Paul Wilner         M      2:08:09.8 2:07:49.3 9:45  59  5        M 55-59   
72    652 Kirsty Bullis       F      2:08:59.9 2:08:04.1 9:47  35  6        F 35-39   
73    690 Mike Butts          M      2:09:08.0 2:08:48.7 9:50  42  6        M 40-44   
74    627 Elena Wilson        F      2:09:08.5 2:09:00.3 9:51  18  2        F 15-19   
75    628 Sarah Gonda         F      2:09:09.1 2:09:01.5 9:51  17  3        F 15-19   
76    613 Sarah VanWormer     F      2:11:03.2 2:10:55.9 10:00 36  7        F 35-39   
77    643 Rachel Csatari      F      2:11:49.9 2:11:33.4 10:03 24  2        F 20-24   
78    648 Andrea Burke        F      2:12:45.6 2:12:08.3 10:05 39  8        F 35-39   
79    647 Jacque Carlson      F      2:12:47.7 2:12:10.2 10:05 49  6        F 45-49   
80    683 Ashley Jozwiak      F      2:13:02.5 2:12:34.3 10:07 31  5        F 30-34   
81    765 Mary Wyatt          F      2:13:03.9 2:12:35.9 10:07 43  5        F 40-44   
82    623 Lesley Reed         F      2:13:24.3 2:12:55.1 10:09 45  7        F 45-49   
83    676 Pugal Janakiraman   M      2:13:15.3 2:13:01.4 10:09 47  6        M 45-49   
84    695 Christy Wegener     F      2:13:57.6 2:13:31.1 10:12 37  9        F 35-39   
85    620 Cindy Gustafson     F      2:14:08.4 2:13:39.0 10:12 58  1        F 55-59   
86    795 Steven Schneider    M      2:16:11.8 2:14:55.2 10:18 53  3        M 50-54   
87    672 Jessica Glass       F      2:17:17.4 2:16:26.0 10:25 30  6        F 30-34   
88    671 Micheal Blueitt     M      2:17:17.8 2:16:26.4 10:25 35  13       M 35-39   
89    646 Genevieve Pourzan   F      2:17:13.5 2:16:30.7 10:25 28  2        F 25-29   
90    707 Haylee Porterfield  F      2:19:08.4 2:18:40.2 10:35 23  3        F 20-24   
91    708 Holli Porterfield   F      2:19:09.5 2:18:40.8 10:35 54  1        F 50-54   
92    709 Deanna Strong       F      2:20:49.7 2:19:50.9 10:41 41  6        F 40-44   
93    614 Jodi Slater         F      2:20:52.8 2:20:26.6 10:43 33  7        F 30-34   
94    746 Jeffo S. Anderson   M      2:21:31.4 2:21:13.3 10:47 54  4        M 50-54   
95    610 Kimberly LoBretto   F      2:22:04.5 2:21:33.1 10:48 39  10       F 35-39   
96    692 Ermira Balli        F      2:24:27.6 2:23:47.2 10:59 39  11       F 35-39   
97    641 Teresa Morgan       F      2:24:31.8 2:23:51.7 10:59 31  8        F 30-34   
98    651 Kelli Newberry      F      2:25:17.7 2:24:54.6 11:04 42  7        F 40-44   
99    644 Emma Csatari        F      2:25:50.4 2:25:34.5 11:07 19  4        F 15-19   
100   645 Gena Young          F      2:26:47.3 2:26:24.1 11:11 39  12       F 35-39   
101   605 Jeff Boog           M      2:28:42.9 2:27:47.3 11:17 36  14       M 35-39   
102   600 Becky Weinberg      F      2:28:43.5 2:27:47.6 11:17 26  3        F 25-29   
103   650 Heather Durian      F      2:28:31.5 2:28:04.5 11:18 36  13       F 35-39   
104   639 Michael Bell        M      2:29:00.0 2:28:31.3 11:20 28  7        M 25-29   
105   640 Andrew Orians       M      2:29:52.0 2:29:21.6 11:24 32  8        M 30-34   
106   655 Melinda White       F      2:30:05.8 2:29:40.2 11:26 23  4        F 20-24   
107   722 Harold James Clark  M      2:35:04.8 2:34:48.4 11:49 45  7        M 45-49   
108   680 Carilyn Booker      F      2:35:31.6 2:35:19.5 11:51 56  2        F 55-59   
109   658 Dren Asselmeier     F      2:35:31.8 2:35:20.1 11:51 30  9        F 30-34   
110   685 Laura Harris        F      2:39:09.8 2:38:34.8 12:06 36  14       F 35-39   
111   665 Janice Rumph        F      2:42:22.9 2:42:10.0 12:23 39  15       F 35-39   
112   660 Jennifer Trombly    F      2:44:00.5 2:43:37.1 12:29 32  10       F 30-34   
113   713 Joan Goricki-Cook   F      2:44:28.3 2:44:17.8 12:33 56  3        F 55-59   
114   689 Addie Marie Hayes   F      2:51:51.6 2:50:58.0 13:03 29  4        F 25-29   
115   631 Amanda Dinkel       F      3:14:15.9 3:13:24.7 14:46 33  11       F 30-34   
116   629 Melissa Chichester  F      3:14:37.9 3:13:46.4 14:48 34  12       F 30-34   
117   604 Kirsten Grady       F      3:26:26.2 3:25:34.6 15:42 39  16       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gabe Gurnink 768 25  1       M               1:09:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jenna Kinsman 710 30  14      F      Marne MI US 1:33:53.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brian Donohue 686 44  6       M      Woodland MI US 1:23:50.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Abigail Eaton 807 53  23      F               1:41:30.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Garrett Lacy     681 25  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US  1:13:47.5 
2     Mark Bottenhorn  483 26  3       M      Canton MI US        1:16:33.5 
3     Meng Ting Chung  670 27  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US     1:18:33.5 
4     John Kachelmeyer 705 29  5       M      Williamsville NY US 1:23:15.3 
5     Abraham Kane     702 27  20      M                          1:41:14.4 
6     Nathan Pewiwkle  799 29  64      M                          2:04:38.5 
7     Michael Bell     639 28  104     M      Okemos MI US        2:28:31.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Garrett Miars    694 32  8       M      Grand ledge MI US 1:28:01.0 
2     Michael Madaniel 774 30  13      M                        1:33:17.7 
3     Craig Trombly    661 33  26      M      Oxford MI US      1:43:07.6 
4     Matt Shell       682 32  33      M      Lake Orion MI US  1:45:27.1 
5     Dan Klompmaker   625 31  42      M      Zeeland MI US     1:50:20.4 
6     Craig Parks      691 34  49      M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:54:52.0 
7     Ethan Bobee      649 32  66      M      Livonia MI US     2:06:00.9 
8     Andrew Orians    640 32  105     M      Okemos MI US      2:29:21.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jamie Rytlewski  637 38  7       M      Okemos MI US       1:26:29.0 
2     Jeremy Bates     664 36  9       M      East Lansing MI US 1:28:04.9 
3     Jason Duncan     634 38  10      M      Lansing MI US      1:29:23.6 
4     Joshua Wegener   696 38  17      M      Buchanan MI US     1:39:29.6 
5     Ed White         642 39  24      M      Elsie MI US        1:41:55.0 
6     Tony Lambert     638 37  25      M      Lansing MI US      1:41:59.2 
7     Michael VanVleet 673 36  30      M      dewitt MI US       1:43:31.2 
8     David Puck       659 38  47      M      Lansing MI US      1:54:42.0 
9     Brian Meyers     704 35  48      M      Schoolcraft MI US  1:54:49.1 
10    Scott Barnes     693 39  51      M      Lansing MI US      1:56:05.1 
11    Jesse Woodruff   636 35  53      M      Lansing MI US      1:56:56.2 
12    Marc Lehnert     595 35  69      M      Davison MI US      2:07:34.4 
13    Micheal Blueitt  671 35  88      M      Novi MI US         2:16:26.4 
14    Jeff Boog        605 36  101     M      Lansing MI US      2:27:47.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jason Anderson   792 43  12      M                         1:32:52.6 
2     Matthew Farra    599 42  28      M      Lansing MI US      1:43:24.3 
3     Jason Ferrell    607 42  40      M      Battle Creek MI US 1:49:22.9 
4     Bryan E. Barnard 721 41  50      M      Keystone IA US     1:56:04.8 
5     Chad Vermillion  706 40  60      M      Charlotte MI US    2:00:21.2 
6     Mike Butts       690 42  73      M      Marshall MI US     2:08:48.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Crosby         667 47  15      M      Tinley Park IL US 1:37:42.1 
2     Richard Czarnecki   805 47  18      M                        1:39:30.2 
3     Rick Lucas          624 49  31      M      Owosso MI US      1:43:50.7 
4     Brett Berger        687 48  41      M      Ionia MI US       1:49:53.0 
5     Christopher Merrill 684 49  59      M      Dansville MI US   1:59:22.4 
6     Pugal Janakiraman   676 47  83      M      Novi MI US        2:13:01.4 
7     Harold James Clark  722 45  107     M      Villa Park IL US  2:34:48.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robert Cook       757 50  11      M                    1:32:10.3 
2     Will Warren       677 53  61      M      Ada MI US     2:00:30.6 
3     Steven Schneider  795 53  86      M                    2:14:55.2 
4     Jeffo S. Anderson 746 54  94      M      Lansing MI US 2:21:13.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dellon McLormick 806 55  22      M                        1:41:31.9 
2     Joe Sorden       789 58  36      M                        1:46:48.3 
3     Jim Johnston     697 59  39      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:49:22.7 
4     Kirk Heskitt     617 58  43      M      Dewitt MI US      1:50:37.1 
5     Paul Wilner      663 59  71      M      Okemos MI US      2:07:49.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 669 62  35      M      Okemos MI US     1:46:03.7 
2     James Scholl    773 62  55      M                       1:57:14.0 
3     Kirt Stalker    668 63  63      M      White Lake MI US 2:04:26.0 
4     Jon Dickinson   609 60  65      M      Charlotte MI US  2:05:47.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Audrey Boersen 675 18  37      F      West Olive MI US 1:48:23.6 
2     Elena Wilson   627 18  74      F      Kalamazoo MI US  2:09:00.3 
3     Sarah Gonda    628 17  75      F      Portage MI US    2:09:01.5 
4     Emma Csatari   644 19  99      F      Lansing MI US    2:25:34.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Ferguson    703 23  68      F      East Lansing MI US 2:07:14.4 
2     Rachel Csatari     643 24  77      F      Dewitt MI US       2:11:33.4 
3     Haylee Porterfield 707 23  90      F      Bay City MI US     2:18:40.2 
4     Melinda White      655 23  106     F      Waterford MI US    2:29:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sierra Kane       701 26  21      F                        1:41:14.6 
2     Genevieve Pourzan 646 28  89      F      Lansing MI US     2:16:30.7 
3     Becky Weinberg    600 26  102     F      Grand Ledge MI US 2:27:47.6 
4     Addie Marie Hayes 689 29  114     F      Grand Ledge MI US 2:50:58.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Anna Zang          688 30  32      F      Lansing MI US       1:45:10.3 
2     Jaime Vanderhovel  601 31  56      F      Clio MI US          1:57:15.6 
3     Martha Davis       606 33  62      F      Davison MI US       2:02:32.1 
4     Monica Banks       594 31  70      F      Grand Blanc MI US   2:07:35.1 
5     Ashley Jozwiak     683 31  80      F      Comstock Park MI US 2:12:34.3 
6     Jessica Glass      672 30  87      F      Novi MI US          2:16:26.0 
7     Jodi Slater        614 33  93      F      Portland MI US      2:20:26.6 
8     Teresa Morgan      641 31  97      F      Okemos MI US        2:23:51.7 
9     Dren Asselmeier    658 30  109     F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:35:20.1 
10    Jennifer Trombly   660 32  112     F      Oxford MI US        2:43:37.1 
11    Amanda Dinkel      631 33  115     F      Bay City MI US      3:13:24.7 
12    Melissa Chichester 629 34  116     F      Auburn MI US        3:13:46.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kate Johnson      778 39  16      F                        1:37:44.4 
2     Mandi Rishel      760 38  19      F                        1:40:24.4 
3     Amanda Peterson   662 36  38      F      Greenville MI US  1:49:07.5 
4     Heidi Kirchen     715 39  58      F      Charlotte MI US   1:58:33.2 
5     Virginia Beard    626 38  67      F      Holland MI US     2:06:23.7 
6     Kirsty Bullis     652 35  72      F      Williamston MI US 2:08:04.1 
7     Sarah VanWormer   613 36  76      F      Richland MI US    2:10:55.9 
8     Andrea Burke      648 39  78      F      Galesburg MI US   2:12:08.3 
9     Christy Wegener   695 37  84      F      Buchanan MI US    2:13:31.1 
10    Kimberly LoBretto 610 39  95      F      Holland MI US     2:21:33.1 
11    Ermira Balli      692 39  96      F      Lansing MI US     2:23:47.2 
12    Gena Young        645 39  100     F      Parma MI US       2:26:24.1 
13    Heather Durian    650 36  103     F      Mason MI US       2:28:04.5 
14    Laura Harris      685 36  110     F      Dewitt MI US      2:38:34.8 
15    Janice Rumph      665 39  111     F      Mattawan MI US    2:42:10.0 
16    Kirsten Grady     604 39  117     F      Holt MI US        3:25:34.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Valerie Petre    656 41  27      F      Holland MI US    1:43:23.1 
2     Michelle Spiegla 782 40  45      F                       1:51:59.7 
3     Melissa Barnard  720 40  52      F      Keystone IA US   1:56:05.6 
4     Mandy Boersen    674 41  54      F      West Olive MI US 1:57:09.1 
5     Mary Wyatt       765 43  81      F                       2:12:35.9 
6     Deanna Strong    709 41  92      F      Northville MI US 2:19:50.9 
7     Kelli Newberry   651 42  98      F      Hastings MI US   2:24:54.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Julie Berger       788 46  29      F                            1:43:26.9 
2     Shawn Halloran     711 45  34      F      Grand Rapids MI US    1:46:00.6 
3     Federica Brandizzi 657 46  44      F      Okemos MI US          1:51:18.0 
4     Shaun Gravell      712 46  46      F      South Lyon MI US      1:52:06.0 
5     Kellie Bates       714 46  57      F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:58:29.8 
6     Jacque Carlson     647 49  79      F      Kalamazoo MI US       2:12:10.2 
7     Lesley Reed        623 45  82      F      Holt MI US            2:12:55.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Holli Porterfield 708 54  91      F      Bay City MI US 2:18:40.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cindy Gustafson   620 58  85      F      Mason MI US     2:13:39.0 
2     Carilyn Booker    680 56  108     F      Ada MI US       2:35:19.5 
3     Joan Goricki-Cook 713 56  113     F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:44:17.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.