POSTPONED- The Blarney Stone & Screaming Banshee Mashup 5k/10k/Half Marathon & Kids Race - Oct. 25 2020

Sun October 25, 2020 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division   
                                      Time      Time                Place               
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     249 Brian C. Mazer       M      1:25:05.9 1:25:05.9 6:29  46  1        M Overall  
                                                                    1        All Male   
2     278 Bobby Klemmer        M      1:25:55.1 1:25:53.6 6:33  37  1        M 35-39    
                                                                    2        All Male   
3     106 Robert Cook          M      1:29:29.6 1:29:29.6 6:49  53  1        M Master   
                                                                    3        All Male   
4     167 Robert Brogan        M      1:30:05.4 1:30:03.8 6:52  18  1        M 15-19    
                                                                    4        All Male   
5     156 Darrin Costello      M      1:30:20.9 1:30:19.8 6:53  46  1        M 45-49    
                                                                    5        All Male   
6     109 Jason Duncan         M      1:31:45.6 1:31:44.5 7:00  37  2        M 35-39    
                                                                    6        All Male   
7     295 Charles Fritz        M      1:31:54.8 1:31:53.2 7:00  39  3        M 35-39    
                                                                    7        All Male   
8     263 Phillip Kurdunowicz  M      1:32:05.8 1:31:58.3 7:01  25  1        M 25-29    
                                                                    8        All Male   
9     291 Kate Johnson         F      1:33:26.4 1:33:26.4 7:07  38  1        F Overall  
                                                                    1        All Female 
10    275 Jean-Bapiste Fabre   M      1:33:49.0 1:33:46.5 7:09  40  1        M 40-44    
                                                                    9        All Male   
11    131 Jason Ferrell        M      1:34:07.1 1:33:52.0 7:09  41  2        M 40-44    
                                                                    10       All Male   
12    122 Ashley Truan         F      1:36:22.6 1:36:09.0 7:20  31  1        F 30-34    
                                                                    2        All Female 
13    276 Andy Buhl            M      1:36:25.1 1:36:16.7 7:20  42  3        M 40-44    
                                                                    11       All Male   
14    245 Erica Harrell        F      1:37:44.8 1:37:26.9 7:26  36  1        F 35-39    
                                                                    3        All Female 
15    142 Daniel Homer         M      1:38:11.5 1:38:01.7 7:28  46  2        M 45-49    
                                                                    12       All Male   
16    244 Mandi Rishel         F      1:38:33.7 1:38:16.1 7:30  37  2        F 35-39    
                                                                    4        All Female 
17    277 David Weismantel     M      1:39:39.2 1:39:34.5 7:36  50  1        M 50-54    
                                                                    13       All Male   
18    297 Gerard Wilbrink      M      1:39:48.5 1:39:42.2 7:36  61  1        M 60-64    
                                                                    14       All Male   
19    308 Abigail Eaton        F      1:39:44.6 1:39:44.6 7:36  52  1        F Master   
                                                                    5        All Female 
20    115 Sierra Kane          F      1:39:52.9 1:39:46.5 7:36  25  1        F 25-29    
                                                                    6        All Female 
21    116 Abraham Kane         M      1:39:53.2 1:39:46.8 7:37  26  2        M 25-29    
                                                                    15       All Male   
22    294 Michael Racine       M      1:41:35.6 1:41:30.9 7:44  39  4        M 35-39    
                                                                    16       All Male   
23    139 Matthew Farra        M      1:41:50.9 1:41:48.4 7:46  41  4        M 40-44    
                                                                    17       All Male   
24    159 Michelle Streelman   F      1:42:17.6 1:42:06.0 7:47  45  1        F 45-49    
                                                                    7        All Female 
25    155 Jim McCabe           M      1:42:56.2 1:42:21.6 7:48  59  1        M 55-59    
                                                                    18       All Male   
26    114 Ann Jamieson         F      1:44:05.9 1:43:51.4 7:55  52  1        F 50-54    
                                                                    8        All Female 
27    305 Julie Berger         F      1:45:05.7 1:44:54.1 8:00  45  2        F 45-49    
                                                                    9        All Female 
28    133 Ron White            M      1:46:01.5 1:45:28.3 8:03  47  3        M 45-49    
                                                                    19       All Male   
29    121 Nikki Helman         F      1:45:40.9 1:45:31.9 8:03  33  2        F 30-34    
                                                                    10       All Female 
30    185 Dave Mann            M      1:46:33.7 1:46:04.7 8:05  54  2        M 50-54    
                                                                    20       All Male   
31    101 Katie Tymkew         F      1:47:08.8 1:47:05.2 8:10  27  2        F 25-29    
                                                                    11       All Female 
32    99  Michael Mann         M      1:50:09.9 1:49:48.5 8:22  57  2        M 55-59    
                                                                    21       All Male   
33    163 Brett Berger         M      1:50:24.8 1:50:14.1 8:24  47  4        M 45-49    
                                                                    22       All Male   
34    260 Jennifer Neil        F      1:50:21.6 1:50:14.6 8:24  39  3        F 35-39    
                                                                    12       All Female 
35    144 Jeremy Christiansen  M      1:50:33.2 1:50:19.8 8:25  39  5        M 35-39    
                                                                    23       All Male   
36    162 Susan Blemaster      F      1:50:37.2 1:50:31.2 8:26  54  2        F 50-54    
                                                                    13       All Female 
37    147 Laura Brinkman       F      1:50:44.8 1:50:37.6 8:26  48  3        F 45-49    
                                                                    14       All Female 
38    284 Lloyd Wagner         M      1:50:49.5 1:50:43.4 8:27  54  3        M 50-54    
                                                                    24       All Male   
39    160 Jim Johnston         M      1:51:08.5 1:50:52.8 8:27  58  3        M 55-59    
                                                                    25       All Male   
40    282 Robert Reese         M      1:52:41.9 1:52:03.3 8:33  28  3        M 25-29    
                                                                    26       All Male   
41    145 Lucy Finkel          F      1:53:09.2 1:52:44.8 8:36  31  3        F 30-34    
                                                                    15       All Female 
42    214 Charles Ross         M      1:52:57.7 1:52:48.0 8:36  66  1        M 65-69    
                                                                    27       All Male   
43    152 Melissa Stuart       F      1:53:59.5 1:53:20.0 8:39  35  4        F 35-39    
                                                                    16       All Female 
44    178 Patrick Regan        M      1:53:52.7 1:53:24.9 8:39  40  5        M 40-44    
                                                                    28       All Male   
45    259 Frank Feraco         M      1:53:36.7 1:53:32.6 8:40  51  4        M 50-54    
                                                                    29       All Male   
46    149 Casey Thomas         F      1:54:19.1 1:54:07.1 8:42  34  4        F 30-34    
                                                                    17       All Female 
47    165 Amanda Peterson      F      1:54:17.4 1:54:07.8 8:42  35  5        F 35-39    
                                                                    18       All Female 
48    117 Julie Lambert        M      1:54:21.9 1:54:14.6 8:43  33  5        F 30-34    
                                                                    19       All Female 
49    154 Dale Schrader        M      1:54:36.3 1:54:31.4 8:44  60  2        M 60-64    
                                                                    30       All Male   
50    95  N. Chavez            M      1:55:01.7 1:54:39.0 8:45  11  1        M 0-14     
                                                                    31       All Male   
51    94  Joseph Chavez        M      1:55:13.4 1:54:51.5 8:46  52  5        M 50-54    
                                                                    32       All Male   
52    232 Ben Bishop           M      1:56:32.6 1:55:54.1 8:50  39  6        M 35-39    
                                                                    33       All Male   
53    311 Jerry Caswell        M      1:56:51.1 1:56:10.3 8:52  53  6        M 50-54    
                                                                    34       All Male   
54    103 Shannon McDonnell    F      1:56:38.7 1:56:35.7 8:54  16  1        F 15-19    
                                                                    20       All Female 
55    128 Sarah Fodor          F      1:57:28.3 1:57:24.0 8:57  22  1        F 20-24    
                                                                    21       All Female 
56    125 Angela Dardas        F      1:57:33.7 1:57:24.5 8:57  53  3        F 50-54    
                                                                    22       All Female 
57    240 Russ Fall            M      1:57:53.4 1:57:36.2 8:58  59  4        M 55-59    
                                                                    35       All Male   
58    215 Patrick Duff         M      1:58:17.8 1:57:57.4 9:00  61  3        M 60-64    
                                                                    36       All Male   
59    102 Lucas Reynolds       M      1:58:20.1 1:58:17.5 9:01  17  2        M 15-19    
                                                                    37       All Male   
60    194 Stephanie R. Wilson  F      1:58:30.8 1:58:23.5 9:02  44  1        F 40-44    
                                                                    23       All Female 
61    161 Jenna Taylor         F      1:59:29.6 1:58:50.1 9:04  27  3        F 25-29    
                                                                    24       All Female 
62    158 Hebah Hefzy          F      1:59:24.4 1:59:01.3 9:05  32  6        F 30-34    
                                                                    25       All Female 
63    134 James Cross          M      1:59:30.4 1:59:15.2 9:06  37  7        M 35-39    
                                                                    38       All Male   
64    221 Steve Miller         M      2:00:31.9 2:00:21.6 9:11  63  4        M 60-64    
                                                                    39       All Male   
65    113 Kate Fodor           F      2:00:36.2 2:00:32.0 9:12  25  4        F 25-29    
                                                                    26       All Female 
66    188 Denise Dashner       F      2:01:06.7 2:00:50.8 9:13  44  2        F 40-44    
                                                                    27       All Female 
67    187 Domingo Valadez      M      2:02:04.0 2:01:48.1 9:17  55  5        M 55-59    
                                                                    40       All Male   
68    124 Christopher Merrill  M      2:04:27.5 2:04:00.6 9:27  49  5        M 45-49    
                                                                    41       All Male   
69    120 Rachel Goodman       F      2:04:54.1 2:04:24.2 9:29  30  7        F 30-34    
                                                                    28       All Female 
70    135 Britt Thompson       F      2:04:48.0 2:04:27.6 9:30  39  6        F 35-39    
                                                                    29       All Female 
71    138 Chris Burt           M      2:04:42.0 2:04:28.9 9:30  41  6        M 40-44    
                                                                    42       All Male   
72    119 Jennifer Masten      F      2:04:46.2 2:04:36.6 9:30  35  7        F 35-39    
                                                                    30       All Female 
73    107 Andrea Harwood       F      2:05:15.1 2:04:40.2 9:31  44  3        F 40-44    
                                                                    31       All Female 
74    181 Nichole Boomers      F      2:05:15.4 2:04:41.9 9:31  28  5        F 25-29    
                                                                    32       All Female 
75    168 Mark Sundermann      M      2:05:17.2 2:05:01.0 9:32  47  6        M 45-49    
                                                                    43       All Male   
76    261 Kaleen Morris        F      2:05:27.3 2:05:22.7 9:34  47  4        F 45-49    
                                                                    33       All Female 
77    153 Anne Schrader        F      2:06:10.9 2:06:05.1 9:37  63  1        F 60-64    
                                                                    34       All Female 
78    286 Lauren Charlini      F      2:06:20.5 2:06:06.7 9:37  22  2        F 20-24    
                                                                    35       All Female 
79    177 Will Warren          M      2:08:35.3 2:07:55.3 9:45  52  7        M 50-54    
                                                                    44       All Male   
80    164 Croft Edwards        M      2:09:07.2 2:08:24.0 9:48  46  7        M 45-49    
                                                                    45       All Male   
81    288 Nicole Charlini      F      2:08:43.8 2:08:30.4 9:48  19  2        F 15-19    
                                                                    36       All Female 
82    306 Jim Butler           M      2:11:37.7 2:11:04.3 10:00 48  8        M 45-49    
                                                                    46       All Male   
83    280 Allison Vedder       F      2:14:35.3 2:14:04.0 10:14 22  3        F 20-24    
                                                                    37       All Female 
84    285 Doug Maher           M      2:14:51.0 2:14:44.9 10:17 62  5        M 60-64    
                                                                    47       All Male   
85    140 Ginny O'Connor Doyle F      2:15:21.3 2:14:53.4 10:17 61  2        F 60-64    
                                                                    38       All Female 
86    141 Tom Doyle            M      2:16:36.0 2:16:06.8 10:23 60  6        M 60-64    
                                                                    48       All Male   
87    293 Heather Horgen       F      2:17:12.9 2:16:28.3 10:25 35  8        F 35-39    
                                                                    39       All Female 
88    157 April Davidson       F      2:17:14.1 2:16:29.2 10:25 37  9        F 35-39    
                                                                    40       All Female 
89    108 Michael Varga        M      2:17:00.9 2:16:44.0 10:26 49  9        M 45-49    
                                                                    49       All Male   
90    111 Stacey Newton        F      2:17:39.9 2:16:58.8 10:27 38  10       F 35-39    
                                                                    41       All Female 
91    127 Jill DeLong          F      2:17:42.0 2:17:00.9 10:27 38  11       F 35-39    
                                                                    42       All Female 
92    193 Lisa C. Meyerchick   F      2:18:54.0 2:18:45.6 10:35 51  4        F 50-54    
                                                                    43       All Female 
93    197 Amy L. Bechtold      F      2:18:54.7 2:18:46.2 10:35 48  5        F 45-49    
                                                                    44       All Female 
94    132 Michael Colling      M      2:20:02.7 2:19:34.9 10:39 50  8        M 50-54    
                                                                    50       All Male   
95    112 Kari Marciniak       F      2:21:16.8 2:20:58.1 10:45 38  12       F 35-39    
                                                                    45       All Female 
96    96  Natalie Graiver      F      2:22:11.3 2:21:37.7 10:48 30  8        F 30-34    
                                                                    46       All Female 
97    228 Jerry Winget         M      2:22:35.8 2:21:44.7 10:49 54  9        M 50-54    
                                                                    51       All Male   
98    169 Alyssa Veliquette    F      2:22:40.9 2:22:20.1 10:51 20  4        F 20-24    
                                                                    47       All Female 
99    148 Cortney Biggs        F      2:27:29.8 2:27:17.7 11:14 18  3        F 15-19    
                                                                    48       All Female 
100   123 Kathleen Reed        F      2:29:05.9 2:28:45.5 11:21 50  5        F 50-54    
                                                                    49       All Female 
101   237 Tracy Kolean         F      2:30:13.4 2:29:21.5 11:24 51  6        F 50-54    
                                                                    50       All Female 
102   100 Julie Harris         F      2:31:59.5 2:31:29.0 11:33 33  9        F 30-34    
                                                                    51       All Female 
103   98  Alyssa Osborne       F      2:32:47.2 2:32:01.5 11:36 26  6        F 25-29    
                                                                    52       All Female 
104   136 Josh Fennessy        M      2:38:49.9 2:37:36.4 12:01 35  8        M 35-39    
                                                                    52       All Male   
105   129 Dale Monje           M      2:39:26.8 2:38:43.3 12:06 53  10       M 50-54    
                                                                    53       All Male   
106   150 Michelle Goetheyn    F      2:41:19.9 2:40:53.6 12:16 44  4        F 40-44    
                                                                    53       All Female 
107   166 Chris Arnold         M      2:41:20.1 2:40:54.3 12:16 47  10       M 45-49    
                                                                    54       All Male   
108   146 Janice Rumph         F      2:41:51.1 2:41:00.4 12:17 38  13       F 35-39    
                                                                    54       All Female 
109   130 Janice Smith         F      2:44:21.1 2:44:17.6 12:32 54  7        F 50-54    
                                                                    55       All Female 
110   105 Jonathan Gardner     M      3:04:16.5 3:03:40.6 14:01 43  7        M 40-44    
                                                                    55       All Male   
111   224 Karen Lopez          F      3:07:16.0 3:06:49.6 14:15 50  8        F 50-54    
                                                                    56       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian C. Mazer 249 46  1       M               1:25:05.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kate Johnson 291 38  9       F               1:33:26.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Robert Cook 106 53  3       M      Mason MI US 1:29:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Abigail Eaton 308 52  19      F               1:39:44.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     N. Chavez 95  11  50      M      Tecumseh MI US 1:55:01.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robert Brogan  167 18  4       M      Toledo OH US  1:30:05.4 
2     Lucas Reynolds 102 17  59      M      Jackson MI US 1:58:20.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Phillip Kurdunowicz 263 25  8       M      Lansing MI US 1:32:05.8 
2     Abraham Kane        116 26  21      M      Jackson MI US 1:39:53.2 
3     Robert Reese        282 28  40      M                    1:52:41.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bobby Klemmer       278 37  2       M      South Lyon MI US    1:25:55.1 
2     Jason Duncan        109 37  6       M      Lansing MI US       1:31:45.6 
3     Charles Fritz       295 39  7       M                          1:31:54.8 
4     Michael Racine      294 39  22      M                          1:41:35.6 
5     Jeremy Christiansen 144 39  35      M      Williamston MI US   1:50:33.2 
6     Ben Bishop          232 39  52      M                          1:56:32.6 
7     James Cross         134 37  63      M      Royal Oak, MI MI US 1:59:30.4 
8     Josh Fennessy       136 35  104     M      Rockford MI US      2:38:49.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jean-Bapiste Fabre 275 40  10      M      Auburn Hills MI US 1:33:49.0 
2     Jason Ferrell      131 41  11      M      Battle Creek MI US 1:34:07.1 
3     Andy Buhl          276 42  13      M      East lansing MI US 1:36:25.1 
4     Matthew Farra      139 41  23      M      Lansing MI US      1:41:50.9 
5     Patrick Regan      178 40  44      M                         1:53:52.7 
6     Chris Burt         138 41  71      M      Charlotte MI US    2:04:42.0 
7     Jonathan Gardner   105 43  110     M      Howell MI US       3:04:16.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Darrin Costello     156 46  5       M      Battle Creek MI US 1:30:20.9 
2     Daniel Homer        142 46  15      M      Haslett MI US      1:38:11.5 
3     Ron White           133 47  28      M      perrysburg OH US   1:46:01.5 
4     Brett Berger        163 47  33      M      Ionia MI US        1:50:24.8 
5     Christopher Merrill 124 49  68      M      Dansville MI US    2:04:27.5 
6     Mark Sundermann     168 47  75      M                         2:05:17.2 
7     Croft Edwards       164 46  80      M      Corrales NM US     2:09:07.2 
8     Jim Butler          306 48  82      M                         2:11:37.7 
9     Michael Varga       108 49  89      M      Streetsboro OH US  2:17:00.9 
10    Chris Arnold        166 47  107     M      chatham ON CA      2:41:20.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Weismantel 277 50  17      M      East Lansing MI US 1:39:39.2 
2     Dave Mann        185 54  30      M                         1:46:33.7 
3     Lloyd Wagner     284 54  38      M                         1:50:49.5 
4     Frank Feraco     259 51  45      M      Battle creek MI US 1:53:36.7 
5     Joseph Chavez    94  52  51      M      Honolulu HI US     1:55:13.4 
6     Jerry Caswell    311 53  53      M                         1:56:51.1 
7     Will Warren      177 52  79      M                         2:08:35.3 
8     Michael Colling  132 50  94      M      Berkley MI US      2:20:02.7 
9     Jerry Winget     228 54  97      M                         2:22:35.8 
10    Dale Monje       129 53  105     M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:39:26.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim McCabe      155 59  25      M      Dearborn MI US    1:42:56.2 
2     Michael Mann    99  57  32      M      Fort Wayne IN US  1:50:09.9 
3     Jim Johnston    160 58  39      M      Hudsonville MI US 1:51:08.5 
4     Russ Fall       240 59  57      M                        1:57:53.4 
5     Domingo Valadez 187 55  67      M                        2:02:04.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 297 61  18      M                    1:39:48.5 
2     Dale Schrader   154 60  49      M      Lansing MI US 1:54:36.3 
3     Patrick Duff    215 61  58      M                    1:58:17.8 
4     Steve Miller    221 63  64      M                    2:00:31.9 
5     Doug Maher      285 62  84      M                    2:14:51.0 
6     Tom Doyle       141 60  86      M      Lansing MI US 2:16:36.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Charles Ross 214 66  42      M               1:52:57.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Shannon McDonnell 103 16  54      F      Jackson MI US   1:56:38.7 
2     Nicole Charlini   288 19  81      F                      2:08:43.8 
3     Cortney Biggs     148 18  99      F      Waterford MI US 2:27:29.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sarah Fodor       128 22  55      F      Clarklake MI US 1:57:28.3 
2     Lauren Charlini   286 22  78      F                      2:06:20.5 
3     Allison Vedder    280 22  83      F                      2:14:35.3 
4     Alyssa Veliquette 169 20  98      F                      2:22:40.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sierra Kane     115 25  20      F      Jackson MI US     1:39:52.9 
2     Katie Tymkew    101 27  31      F      Potterville MI US 1:47:08.8 
3     Jenna Taylor    161 27  61      F      Lake Odessa MI US 1:59:29.6 
4     Kate Fodor      113 25  65      F      Clark Lake MI US  2:00:36.2 
5     Nichole Boomers 181 28  74      F                        2:05:15.4 
6     Alyssa Osborne  98  26  103     F      Wadsworth OH US   2:32:47.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ashley Truan    122 31  12      F      Wixom MI US     1:36:22.6 
2     Nikki Helman    121 33  29      F      Bremen IN US    1:45:40.9 
3     Lucy Finkel     145 31  41      F      Lansing MI US   1:53:09.2 
4     Casey Thomas    149 34  46      F      Charlotte MI US 1:54:19.1 
5     Julie Lambert   117 33  48      M      Berkley MI US   1:54:21.9 
6     Hebah Hefzy     158 32  62      F      franklin MI US  1:59:24.4 
7     Rachel Goodman  120 30  69      F      Portland MI US  2:04:54.1 
8     Natalie Graiver 96  30  96      F      ann arbor MI US 2:22:11.3 
9     Julie Harris    100 33  102     F      Lansing MI US   2:31:59.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erica Harrell   245 36  14      F                         1:37:44.8 
2     Mandi Rishel    244 37  16      F                         1:38:33.7 
3     Jennifer Neil   260 39  34      F      Bellevue MI US     1:50:21.6 
4     Melissa Stuart  152 35  43      F      Lake Odessa MI US  1:53:59.5 
5     Amanda Peterson 165 35  47      F      Greenville MI US   1:54:17.4 
6     Britt Thompson  135 39  70      F      Rockford MI US     2:04:48.0 
7     Jennifer Masten 119 35  72      F      Elkhart IN US      2:04:46.2 
8     Heather Horgen  293 35  87      F                         2:17:12.9 
9     April Davidson  157 37  88      F      Grand Ledge MI US  2:17:14.1 
10    Stacey Newton   111 38  90      F      Battle Creek MI US 2:17:39.9 
11    Jill DeLong     127 38  91      F      Battle Creek MI US 2:17:42.0 
12    Kari Marciniak  112 38  95      F      Potterville MI US  2:21:16.8 
13    Janice Rumph    146 38  108     F      Mattawan MI US     2:41:51.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Stephanie R. Wilson 194 44  60      F                    1:58:30.8 
2     Denise Dashner      188 44  66      F                    2:01:06.7 
3     Andrea Harwood      107 44  73      F      Lowell MI US  2:05:15.1 
4     Michelle Goetheyn   150 44  106     F      Chatham ON CA 2:41:19.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michelle Streelman 159 45  24      F      Byron Center MI US 1:42:17.6 
2     Julie Berger       305 45  27      F                         1:45:05.7 
3     Laura Brinkman     147 48  37      F      Monroeville IN US  1:50:44.8 
4     Kaleen Morris      261 47  76      F      Battle Creek MI US 2:05:27.3 
5     Amy L. Bechtold    197 48  93      F                         2:18:54.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ann Jamieson       114 52  26      F      Jackson MI US       1:44:05.9 
2     Susan Blemaster    162 54  36      F      Portland MI US      1:50:37.2 
3     Angela Dardas      125 53  56      F      Okemos MI US        1:57:33.7 
4     Lisa C. Meyerchick 193 51  92      F                          2:18:54.0 
5     Kathleen Reed      123 50  100     F      Manitou Beach MI US 2:29:05.9 
6     Tracy Kolean       237 51  101     F                          2:30:13.4 
7     Janice Smith       130 54  109     F      Milan MI US         2:44:21.1 
8     Karen Lopez        224 50  111     F                          3:07:16.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Anne Schrader        153 63  77      F      Lansing MI US 2:06:10.9 
2     Ginny O'Connor Doyle 140 61  85      F      Lansing MI US 2:15:21.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.