POSTPONED- The Blarney Stone & Screaming Banshee Mashup 5k/10k/Half Marathon & Kids Race - Oct. 25 2020

Sun October 25, 2020 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     475 Matt Inch            M                       1:17:06.0 1:17:04.6 5:53  28  1        M Overall 
2     458 alex miros           M      Troy             1:17:48.3 1:17:47.9 5:56  23  1        M 20-24   
3     383 Brad Vincent         M      Ann Arbor        1:18:48.7 1:18:48.4 6:01  25  1        M 25-29   
4     457 Nicholas Douville    M      Ann Arbor        1:24:29.9 1:24:29.0 6:27  33  1        M 30-34   
5     464 Stan Sochay          M      Potterville      1:27:00.4 1:26:54.7 6:38  41  1        M Master  
6     459 David McComb         M      Dewitt           1:28:21.9 1:28:19.8 6:45  28  2        M 25-29   
7     354 Erica Shell          F      Franklin         1:29:01.8 1:29:00.6 6:48  27  1        F Overall 
8     423 Cody Yates           M      Alma             1:31:46.1 1:31:27.4 6:59  18  1        M 15-19   
9     451 Wade Foster          M      Marshall         1:32:51.6 1:32:48.6 7:05  17  2        M 15-19   
10    363 Dave Dilno           M      Kalamazoo        1:37:42.4 1:37:12.4 7:25  42  1        M 40-44   
11    364 Jason Ferrell        M      Battle Creek     1:38:35.7 1:38:30.3 7:31  43  2        M 40-44   
12    413 Rachel Jones         F      Novi             1:39:40.0 1:39:36.1 7:36  46  1        F Master  
13    460 Stephen Knight       M      Lansing          1:39:56.9 1:39:55.3 7:38  56  1        M 55-59   
14    477 Abby Eaton           F                       1:40:27.2 1:40:25.4 7:40  55  1        F 55-59   
15    476 Dillon McCormick     M                       1:40:57.1 1:40:55.5 7:42  50  1        M 50-54   
16    429 jack cribb           M      Charlotte        1:41:25.4 1:41:23.7 7:44  47  1        M 45-49   
17    463 Charles Fritz        M      Dewitt           1:42:01.6 1:41:57.8 7:47  41  3        M 40-44   
18    402 Matthew Wilson       M      Williamston      1:43:08.3 1:42:58.3 7:52  14  1        M 0-14    
19    439 Eamon P. Duff        M      Portland         1:43:23.6 1:43:07.5 7:52  17  3        M 15-19   
20    443 Ryan Climans         M      Grand Rapids     1:43:19.2 1:43:15.5 7:53  47  2        M 45-49   
21    384 Joe Szkutnik         M      East Lansing     1:43:23.3 1:43:17.3 7:53  19  4        M 15-19   
22    379 Ryan Olivier         M      Whitmore Lake    1:45:10.9 1:44:52.5 8:00  43  4        M 40-44   
23    431 Gerard Wilbrink      M      Okemos           1:45:17.1 1:45:12.7 8:02  63  1        M 60-64   
24    440 Andrea Cherwinski    F      Potterville      1:48:14.8 1:47:58.7 8:15  34  1        F 30-34   
25    381 Ron Alleman          M      Dewitt           1:48:08.3 1:48:06.6 8:15  58  2        M 55-59   
26    409 Chris Holda          M      Manchester       1:48:26.6 1:48:24.6 8:17  42  5        M 40-44   
27    347 Brayden Ison         M      East Lansing     1:49:58.4 1:49:52.6 8:23  18  5        M 15-19   
28    471 Douglas Hines        M      Kalamazoo        1:51:01.3 1:50:46.7 8:27  32  2        M 30-34   
29    449 Megan Roberts        F      Charlotte        1:51:30.3 1:51:14.0 8:29  32  2        F 30-34   
30    445 Kristy Prahin        F      Portage          1:53:51.9 1:53:43.7 8:41  40  1        F 40-44   
31    369 Fred Gilliam         M      Yale             1:55:35.8 1:54:22.8 8:44  51  2        M 50-54   
32    452 Brandy Shumaker      F      East Lansing     1:56:03.2 1:55:39.5 8:50  38  1        F 35-39   
33    425 Amanda Peterson      F      Greenville       1:56:57.4 1:56:54.4 8:55  37  2        F 35-39   
34    416 Taylor Kibby         F      Benton Harbor    1:57:54.2 1:57:31.2 8:58  23  1        F 20-24   
35    378 Justin DeMarco       M      Grand Rapids     1:58:10.6 1:58:07.2 9:01  33  3        M 30-34   
36    438 Patrick Duff         M      Portland         1:58:27.8 1:58:10.6 9:01  63  2        M 60-64   
37    406 Tim Di Mango         M      Milford          1:59:00.9 1:58:23.3 9:02  21  2        M 20-24   
38    367 Aaron Bartal         M      Lincoln Park     1:58:51.1 1:58:36.1 9:03  34  4        M 30-34   
39    462 Scott Shipman        M      Coloma           1:59:15.5 1:58:51.4 9:04  38  1        M 35-39   
40    358 Steven Schindler     M      Grass Lake       2:00:04.4 1:59:21.7 9:07  51  3        M 50-54   
41    422 Tatiana Rypinski     F      Portage          1:59:36.0 1:59:33.0 9:08  23  2        F 20-24   
42    418 Christopher Merrill  M      Dansville        2:00:07.3 1:59:59.0 9:10  51  4        M 50-54   
43    366 Kristi Eggert        F      Tinley Park      2:01:36.0 2:01:15.3 9:15  26  1        F 25-29   
44    380 Ashleigh Schaberg    F      Mason            2:02:02.2 2:01:53.8 9:18  45  1        F 45-49   
45    419 Katie Hoener         F      Ypsilanti        2:03:30.2 2:03:02.3 9:24  36  3        F 35-39   
46    420 Bryan Harris         M      Eaton Rapids     2:04:18.7 2:04:00.9 9:28  52  5        M 50-54   
47    454 Steve Vanderberg     M      Chippewa Lake    2:04:45.4 2:04:36.3 9:31  47  3        M 45-49   
48    432 Jody Kremer          F      East Lansing     2:05:52.1 2:05:01.8 9:33  20  3        F 20-24   
49    424 Michael Turek        M      Clarkston        2:05:27.2 2:05:20.1 9:34  24  3        M 20-24   
50    352 Erin Lodes           F      Lansing          2:05:34.4 2:05:26.3 9:35  32  3        F 30-34   
51    372 Justin Stowe         M      Lansing          2:06:20.9 2:05:59.4 9:37  27  3        M 25-29   
52    411 Jennifer Hiller      F      Fowlerville      2:06:58.2 2:06:21.8 9:39  35  4        F 35-39   
53    417 Diana Koehler        F      Saint Joseph     2:08:51.8 2:06:33.5 9:40  33  4        F 30-34   
54    403 Tim Wilson           M      Williamston      2:08:31.1 2:08:09.4 9:47  47  4        M 45-49   
55    399 Mike Concannon       M      Okemos           2:08:59.1 2:08:31.8 9:49  26  4        M 25-29   
56    400 Barbara Concannon    F      Ann Arbor        2:08:59.1 2:08:32.4 9:49  60  1        F 60-64   
57    353 Mike Lodes           M      Lansing          2:08:45.3 2:08:37.4 9:49  32  5        M 30-34   
58    351 Samuel DeLoy         M      Plymouth         2:08:51.2 2:08:44.9 9:50  18  6        M 15-19   
59    404 William Warren       M      Jackson          2:09:37.5 2:09:16.1 9:52  42  6        M 40-44   
60    444 Kelly Machiorlatti   F      Grand Rapids     2:09:22.5 2:09:17.2 9:52  49  2        F 45-49   
61    450 Aaron Peake          M      Lansing          2:09:49.3 2:09:24.9 9:53  39  2        M 35-39   
62    461 Paul Bolger          M      Suttons Bay      2:11:17.2 2:10:37.1 9:58  39  3        M 35-39   
63    428 Bradley Deater       M      Grand Rapids     2:11:30.8 2:11:02.3 10:00 42  7        M 40-44   
64    401 Lisa Kindschy        F      Holt             2:12:02.4 2:11:24.4 10:02 36  5        F 35-39   
65    368 Jeanette Gilliam     F      Yale             2:11:42.5 2:11:29.7 10:02 47  3        F 45-49   
66    414 Sarah Ross           F      Sterling Heights 2:12:57.3 2:12:12.4 10:06 38  6        F 35-39   
67    407 Kevin Nadeau         M      Marion           2:12:29.7 2:12:14.6 10:06 49  5        M 45-49   
68    408 Jennifer Nadeau      F      Marion           2:12:31.2 2:12:15.7 10:06 46  4        F 45-49   
69    453 Kirsty Bullis        F      Mason            2:13:46.8 2:12:56.0 10:09 36  7        F 35-39   
70    427 Stephanie Moulds     F      Munising         2:15:41.1 2:15:18.8 10:20 39  8        F 35-39   
71    486 Danielle Murphy      F                       2:20:24.7 2:17:27.4 10:30 30  5        F 30-34   
72    456 Jackie Nakfoor       F      Lansing          2:20:12.1 2:19:46.6 10:40 44  2        F 40-44   
73    435 Sarah Grace Roskos   F      EAST LANSING     2:21:20.3 2:21:01.1 10:46 17  1        F 15-19   
74    385 Aliana Testa         F      East Lansing     2:21:20.3 2:21:02.3 10:46 16  2        F 15-19   
75    410 Heidi Greyerbiehl    F      Lansing          2:21:46.1 2:21:07.9 10:46 36  9        F 35-39   
76    346 Anna De Biasi        F      Plymouth         2:21:14.8 2:21:08.2 10:46 18  3        F 15-19   
77    390 Scott Wilkins        M      Saint Joseph     2:22:25.3 2:22:12.9 10:51 26  5        M 25-29   
78    355 Matt Howard          M      Grand Ledge      2:23:04.5 2:22:32.8 10:53 31  6        M 30-34   
79    405 Edward Reid          M      Jackson          2:23:11.3 2:22:50.5 10:54 46  6        M 45-49   
80    391 Krysta Berg          F      Saint Joseph     2:23:14.5 2:23:02.0 10:55 24  4        F 20-24   
81    357 Mark Meyer           M      East Lansing     2:23:52.3 2:23:38.8 10:58 58  3        M 55-59   
82    442 Carilyn Booker       F      Ada              2:27:35.7 2:26:58.4 11:13 57  2        F 55-59   
83    446 Greg Booker          M      Ada              2:27:36.2 2:27:00.0 11:13 64  3        M 60-64   
84    395 Megan Kiplinger      F      Grand Rapids     2:28:12.2 2:27:56.0 11:18 24  5        F 20-24   
85    396 Ben Bowering         M      Grand Rapids     2:28:13.0 2:27:56.7 11:18 23  4        M 20-24   
86    382 Cathleen Rowe        F      Haslett          2:28:09.8 2:27:58.3 11:18 60  2        F 60-64   
87    448 Todd Shadburn        M      Carmel           2:28:22.0 2:28:08.6 11:19 50  6        M 50-54   
88    434 Craig Conkling       M      Rochester        2:32:42.9 2:30:37.1 11:30 56  4        M 55-59   
89    362 Annette Shutty       F      Kalamazoo        2:33:52.0 2:33:22.6 11:42 40  3        F 40-44   
90    394 Benjamin Greyerbiehl M      Lansing          2:34:30.5 2:33:51.2 11:45 38  4        M 35-39   
91    430 Betsy Johnson        F      Tucson           2:34:50.6 2:34:41.3 11:48 39  10       F 35-39   
92    340 Colleen Maylee       F      Lansing          2:36:04.2 2:35:37.4 11:53 56  3        F 55-59   
93    370 Dana Steben          F      Lombard          2:41:15.1 2:40:54.3 12:17 26  2        F 25-29   
94    455 Karen Vanderberg     F      Chippewa Lake    2:46:41.8 2:46:08.3 12:41 46  5        F 45-49   
95    389 Tram Duong           F      Saint Joseph     2:46:23.7 2:46:11.4 12:41 29  3        F 25-29   
96    433 Janice Rumph         F      Mattawan         2:46:38.7 2:46:25.3 12:42 40  4        F 40-44   
97    338 Ashley Ault          F      Lansing          2:47:44.0 2:47:17.2 12:46 24  6        F 20-24   
98    339 Taylor Maylee        F      Lansing          2:47:44.7 2:47:18.0 12:46 25  4        F 25-29   
99    361 Holly Lamb           F      Howell           2:48:43.7 2:47:51.2 12:49 48  6        F 45-49   
100   359 Kristi Conner        F      Columbus         2:48:43.3 2:48:37.1 12:52 37  11       F 35-39   
101   335 Cassie Bunts         F      Fullerton        2:51:07.8 2:50:23.5 13:00 48  7        F 45-49   
102   472 Andrew Madak         M                       2:54:42.2 2:53:23.3 13:14 62  4        M 60-64   
103   337 Pamela Reniger       F      Battle Creek     2:54:05.1 2:53:54.6 13:17 49  8        F 45-49   
104   426 Jill VanderMel       F      Battle Creek     2:54:34.2 2:54:23.7 13:19 51  1        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matt Inch 475 28  1       M               1:17:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Erica Shell 354 27  7       F      Franklin MI US 1:29:00.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stan Sochay 464 41  5       M      Potterville MI US 1:26:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Rachel Jones 413 46  12      F      Novi MI US 1:39:36.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Wilson 402 14  18      M      Williamston MI US 1:42:58.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cody Yates    423 18  8       M      Alma MI US         1:31:27.4 
2     Wade Foster   451 17  9       M      Marshall MI US     1:32:48.6 
3     Eamon P. Duff 439 17  19      M      Portland MI US     1:43:07.5 
4     Joe Szkutnik  384 19  21      M      East Lansing MI US 1:43:17.3 
5     Brayden Ison  347 18  27      M      East Lansing MI US 1:49:52.6 
6     Samuel DeLoy  351 18  58      M      Plymouth MI US     2:08:44.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     alex miros    458 23  2       M      Troy MI US         1:17:47.9 
2     Tim Di Mango  406 21  37      M      Milford MI US      1:58:23.3 
3     Michael Turek 424 24  49      M      Clarkston MI US    2:05:20.1 
4     Ben Bowering  396 23  85      M      Grand Rapids MI US 2:27:56.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Vincent   383 25  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:18:48.4 
2     David McComb   459 28  6       M      Dewitt MI US       1:28:19.8 
3     Justin Stowe   372 27  51      M      Lansing MI US      2:05:59.4 
4     Mike Concannon 399 26  55      M      Okemos MI US       2:08:31.8 
5     Scott Wilkins  390 26  77      M      Saint Joseph MI US 2:22:12.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicholas Douville 457 33  4       M      Ann Arbor MI US    1:24:29.0 
2     Douglas Hines     471 32  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US    1:50:46.7 
3     Justin DeMarco    378 33  35      M      Grand Rapids MI US 1:58:07.2 
4     Aaron Bartal      367 34  38      M      Lincoln Park MI US 1:58:36.1 
5     Mike Lodes        353 32  57      M      Lansing MI US      2:08:37.4 
6     Matt Howard       355 31  78      M      Grand Ledge MI US  2:22:32.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Scott Shipman        462 38  39      M      Coloma MI US      1:58:51.4 
2     Aaron Peake          450 39  61      M      Lansing MI US     2:09:24.9 
3     Paul Bolger          461 39  62      M      Suttons Bay MI US 2:10:37.1 
4     Benjamin Greyerbiehl 394 38  90      M      Lansing MI US     2:33:51.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dave Dilno     363 42  10      M      Kalamazoo MI US     1:37:12.4 
2     Jason Ferrell  364 43  11      M      Battle Creek MI US  1:38:30.3 
3     Charles Fritz  463 41  17      M      Dewitt MI US        1:41:57.8 
4     Ryan Olivier   379 43  22      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:44:52.5 
5     Chris Holda    409 42  26      M      Manchester MI US    1:48:24.6 
6     William Warren 404 42  59      M      Jackson MI US       2:09:16.1 
7     Bradley Deater 428 42  63      M      Grand Rapids MI US  2:11:02.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     jack cribb       429 47  16      M      Charlotte MI US     1:41:23.7 
2     Ryan Climans     443 47  20      M      Grand Rapids MI US  1:43:15.5 
3     Steve Vanderberg 454 47  47      M      Chippewa Lake MI US 2:04:36.3 
4     Tim Wilson       403 47  54      M      Williamston MI US   2:08:09.4 
5     Kevin Nadeau     407 49  67      M      Marion IL US        2:12:14.6 
6     Edward Reid      405 46  79      M      Jackson MI US       2:22:50.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dillon McCormick    476 50  15      M                         1:40:55.5 
2     Fred Gilliam        369 51  31      M      Yale MI US         1:54:22.8 
3     Steven Schindler    358 51  40      M      Grass Lake MI US   1:59:21.7 
4     Christopher Merrill 418 51  42      M      Dansville MI US    1:59:59.0 
5     Bryan Harris        420 52  46      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 2:04:00.9 
6     Todd Shadburn       448 50  87      M      Carmel IN US       2:28:08.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stephen Knight 460 56  13      M      Lansing MI US      1:39:55.3 
2     Ron Alleman    381 58  25      M      Dewitt MI US       1:48:06.6 
3     Mark Meyer     357 58  81      M      East Lansing MI US 2:23:38.8 
4     Craig Conkling 434 56  88      M      Rochester MI US    2:30:37.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 431 63  23      M      Okemos MI US   1:45:12.7 
2     Patrick Duff    438 63  36      M      Portland MI US 1:58:10.6 
3     Greg Booker     446 64  83      M      Ada MI US      2:27:00.0 
4     Andrew Madak    472 62  102     M                     2:53:23.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Grace Roskos 435 17  73      F      EAST LANSING MI US 2:21:01.1 
2     Aliana Testa       385 16  74      F      East Lansing MI US 2:21:02.3 
3     Anna De Biasi      346 18  76      F      Plymouth MI US     2:21:08.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Taylor Kibby     416 23  34      F      Benton Harbor MI US 1:57:31.2 
2     Tatiana Rypinski 422 23  41      F      Portage MI US       1:59:33.0 
3     Jody Kremer      432 20  48      F      East Lansing MI US  2:05:01.8 
4     Krysta Berg      391 24  80      F      Saint Joseph MI US  2:23:02.0 
5     Megan Kiplinger  395 24  84      F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:27:56.0 
6     Ashley Ault      338 24  97      F      Lansing MI US       2:47:17.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristi Eggert 366 26  43      F      Tinley Park IL US  2:01:15.3 
2     Dana Steben   370 26  93      F      Lombard IL US      2:40:54.3 
3     Tram Duong    389 29  95      F      Saint Joseph MI US 2:46:11.4 
4     Taylor Maylee 339 25  98      F      Lansing MI US      2:47:18.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrea Cherwinski 440 34  24      F      Potterville MI US  1:47:58.7 
2     Megan Roberts     449 32  29      F      Charlotte MI US    1:51:14.0 
3     Erin Lodes        352 32  50      F      Lansing MI US      2:05:26.3 
4     Diana Koehler     417 33  53      F      Saint Joseph MI US 2:06:33.5 
5     Danielle Murphy   486 30  71      F                         2:17:27.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brandy Shumaker   452 38  32      F      East Lansing MI US     1:55:39.5 
2     Amanda Peterson   425 37  33      F      Greenville MI US       1:56:54.4 
3     Katie Hoener      419 36  45      F      Ypsilanti MI US        2:03:02.3 
4     Jennifer Hiller   411 35  52      F      Fowlerville MI US      2:06:21.8 
5     Lisa Kindschy     401 36  64      F      Holt MI US             2:11:24.4 
6     Sarah Ross        414 38  66      F      Sterling Heights MI US 2:12:12.4 
7     Kirsty Bullis     453 36  69      F      Mason MI US            2:12:56.0 
8     Stephanie Moulds  427 39  70      F      Munising MI US         2:15:18.8 
9     Heidi Greyerbiehl 410 36  75      F      Lansing MI US          2:21:07.9 
10    Betsy Johnson     430 39  91      F      Tucson AZ US           2:34:41.3 
11    Kristi Conner     359 37  100     F      Columbus IN US         2:48:37.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kristy Prahin  445 40  30      F      Portage MI US   1:53:43.7 
2     Jackie Nakfoor 456 44  72      F      Lansing MI US   2:19:46.6 
3     Annette Shutty 362 40  89      F      Kalamazoo MI US 2:33:22.6 
4     Janice Rumph   433 40  96      F      Mattawan MI US  2:46:25.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashleigh Schaberg  380 45  44      F      Mason MI US         2:01:53.8 
2     Kelly Machiorlatti 444 49  60      F      Grand Rapids MI US  2:09:17.2 
3     Jeanette Gilliam   368 47  65      F      Yale MI US          2:11:29.7 
4     Jennifer Nadeau    408 46  68      F      Marion IL US        2:12:15.7 
5     Karen Vanderberg   455 46  94      F      Chippewa Lake MI US 2:46:08.3 
6     Holly Lamb         361 48  99      F      Howell MI US        2:47:51.2 
7     Cassie Bunts       335 48  101     F      Fullerton CA US     2:50:23.5 
8     Pamela Reniger     337 49  103     F      Battle Creek MI US  2:53:54.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jill VanderMel 426 51  104     F      Battle Creek MI US 2:54:23.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Abby Eaton     477 55  14      F                    1:40:25.4 
2     Carilyn Booker 442 57  82      F      Ada MI US     2:26:58.4 
3     Colleen Maylee 340 56  92      F      Lansing MI US 2:35:37.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Barbara Concannon 400 60  56      F      Ann Arbor MI US 2:08:32.4 
2     Cathleen Rowe     382 60  86      F      Haslett MI US   2:27:58.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.