Nitro Trail

Sat May 18, 2019 San Pablo, CA US 94806

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name         City                State Bib Number Gender Gun Time Chip Time Age AG Place Age Group Pace  
===== ======================== =================== ===== ========== ====== ======== ========= === ======== ========= ===== 
1     Aadel Chaudhuri          Palo Alto           CA    1063       M      1:37:09  1:37:08   35  1        M 35-39   7:25  
2     Alex Stroup              San Leandro         CA    1150       M      1:38:38  1:38:37   43  1        M 40-44   7:32  
3     Geff Patton              San Pablo           CA    1151       M      1:40:00  1:39:58   41  2        M 40-44   7:38  
4     Lindsay Sander           Martinez            CA    1004       F      1:41:43  1:41:39   32  1        F 30-34   7:46  
5     Ryan McGhehey            Clayton             CA    1070       M      1:42:15  1:42:07   18  1        M 18-24   7:48  
6     Daniel Bodie             Vacaville           CA    1131       M      1:43:07  1:42:58   37  2        M 35-39   7:52  
7     Tyson McCreary           Winsome Falls       CA    1112       M      1:43:35  1:43:29   41  3        M 40-44   7:54  
8     Yizhong Wei              Mountain View       WA    1005       M      1:43:47  1:43:45   28  1        M 25-29   7:55  
9     Mike Sohaskey            Marina del Rey      CA    1064       M      1:44:00  1:43:48   47  1        M 45-49   7:55  
10    Caitlin Brown            San Francisco       CA    1107       F      1:46:11  1:46:08   28  1        F 25-29   8:06  
11    Jason Miller             Castro Valley       CA    203        M      1:46:16  1:46:11   49  2        M 45-49   8:06  
12    Thomas Soukup            Saratoga            CA    1066       M      1:47:11  1:47:08   60  1        M 60-64   8:11  
13    Ernest Hernandez         WOODLAND            CA    1007       M      1:47:55  1:47:50   46  3        M 45-49   8:14  
14    Nick Bos                 El Sobrante         CA    1140       M      1:49:55  1:49:49   28  2        M 25-29   8:23  
15    Deborah Arrington        El Sobrante         CA    1025       F      1:50:05  1:49:52   48  1        F 45-49   8:23  
16    Casey Kennedy            San Jose            CA    1014       F      1:51:06  1:51:04   31  2        F 30-34   8:29  
17    Samir Konnur             Fremont                   1125       M      1:52:11  1:52:08   42  4        M 40-44   8:34  
18    Adam Darbonne            Burlingame          CA    1051       M      1:52:20  1:52:13   28  3        M 25-29   8:34  
19    McKay Colovich           Dublin              CA    1020       M      1:52:53  1:52:44   51  1        M 50-54   8:36  
20    Rob Snavely              San Francisco       CA    1006       M      1:53:05  1:52:55   48  4        M 45-49   8:37  
21    Leopoldo Rosales         SSF                 CA    1072       M      1:53:09  1:53:06   64  2        M 60-64   8:38  
22    Heather Fischer          SF                  CA    1015       F      1:54:16  1:54:14   44  1        F 40-44   8:43  
23    Lydia Noyes              Concord             CA    1034       F      1:54:28  1:54:27   27  2        F 25-29   8:44  
24    Mischa Park-Doob         Oakland             CA    1116       M      1:55:01  1:54:58   39  3        M 35-39   8:47  
25    John Murray              Modesto             CA    1146       M      1:56:46  1:56:42   49  5        M 45-49   8:55  
26    Peter Dea                San Ramon           CA    1148       M      1:57:54  1:57:21   50  2        M 50-54   8:57  
27    Evan Wilson              Oakland             CA    1139       M      1:57:44  1:57:42   31  1        M 30-34   8:59  
28    Abigail Cannon           Brentwood           CA    1133       F      1:58:57  1:58:43   38  1        F 35-39   9:04  
29    Kavya Parthiban          Oakland             CA    1028       F      1:58:51  1:58:46   23  1        F 18-24   9:04  
30    Aaron Mondshine          SF                  CA    1075       M      1:59:05  1:59:00   26  4        M 25-29   9:05  
31    Mike Fong                San Leandro         CA    1056       M      1:59:17  1:59:02   49  6        M 45-49   9:05  
32    Tony Tan                 San Francisco       CA    1050       M      1:59:31  1:59:22   55  1        M 55-59   9:07  
33    Brad Gaiser              Los Altos           CA    65         M      1:59:37  1:59:26   62  3        M 60-64   9:07  
34    Gladys Rosario           San Jose            CA    1029       F      1:59:42  1:59:36   24  2        F 18-24   9:08  
35    Kelly Emo                campbell                  45         F      1:59:46  1:59:42   53  1        F 50-54   9:08  
36    Andrew Thomas            El Sobrante         CA    1039       M      1:59:52  1:59:48   35  4        M 35-39   9:09  
37    Christine Chapon         Piedmont            CA    1143       F      1:59:55  1:59:50   60  1        F 60-64   9:09  
38    Michelle Darbonne        Burlingame          CA    1067       F      2:01:13  2:01:05   28  3        F 25-29   9:15  
39    Antonio Capote           Livermore           CA    1041       M      2:01:36  2:01:27   33  2        M 30-34   9:16  
40    Sabrina Peters           SF                  CA    1031       F      2:02:29  2:02:25   46  2        F 45-49   9:21  
41    Eileen Huang             Alameda             CA    1091       F      2:02:37  2:02:31   28  4        F 25-29   9:21  
42    Yvette Subramanian       Orinda              CA    1110       F      2:02:49  2:02:43   45  3        F 45-49   9:22  
43    Shelby Carpenter         SAN FRANCISCO       CA    1030       F      2:03:32  2:03:30   30  3        F 30-34   9:26  
44    Clarissa Lopez           Vallejo             CA    1026       F      2:04:35  2:04:26   30  4        F 30-34   9:30  
45    Mckinley Williams        San Pablo           CA    1120       M      2:05:17  2:05:11   63  4        M 60-64   9:33  
46    Deivaprakash Jesuraj     Dublin              CA    1137       M      2:05:33  2:05:27   47  7        M 45-49   9:35  
47    Jane McGonigal           Berkeley            CA    1153       F      2:05:49  2:05:44   40  2        F 40-44   9:36  
48    Ray Abraham              Walnut Creek        CA    1055       M      2:05:50  2:05:45   65  1        M 65-69   9:36  
49    Molly Harcourt           Pleasanton          CA    1043       F      2:05:55  2:05:48   26  5        F 25-29   9:36  
50    Douglas Patterson        San Francisco       CA    1115       M      2:08:25  2:08:17   54  3        M 50-54   9:48  
51    Michael Renaldo          Vallejo             CA    1127       M      2:08:36  2:08:35   25  5        M 25-29   9:49  
52    Jan Rodriguez            Daly City           CA    1062       M      2:10:31  2:10:25   25  6        M 25-29   9:57  
53    Elena Cassell            Hercules            CA    1044       F      2:10:45  2:10:39   51  2        F 50-54   9:58  
54    Beth Streeper            Livermore           CA    1119       F      2:11:25  2:11:14   54  3        F 50-54   10:01 
55    Yvonne Kemp              West Sacramento     CA    1002       F      2:11:41  2:11:27   49  4        F 45-49   10:02 
56    Jessica Payton-whitehead martinez            CA    76         F      2:12:39  2:12:34   33  5        F 30-34   10:07 
57    Dominique Plante         Martinez            CA    167        M      2:13:19  2:13:04   43  5        M 40-44   10:09 
58    Lani Teshima             San Leandro         CA    180        F      2:13:24  2:13:18   55  1        F 55-59   10:11 
59    Kerry Friedrichs         Oakland             CA    1094       F      2:13:37  2:13:21   45  5        F 45-49   10:11 
60    Suz Houghton             Hercules            CA    1095       F      2:13:57  2:13:53   51  4        F 50-54   10:13 
61    Karen Johnson            Kensington          CA    1048       F      2:14:14  2:14:05   39  2        F 35-39   10:14 
62    Francesco Sergi          Oakland             CA    1018       M      2:14:48  2:14:42   24  2        M 18-24   10:17 
63    Justin Ngo               San Jose            CA    1141       M      2:16:29  2:16:24   29  7        M 25-29   10:25 
64    Rich Mowrey              Corte Madera        CA    1023       M      2:17:52  2:17:48   37  5        M 35-39   10:31 
65    Mike Beckwith            Livermore           CA    111        M      2:18:56  2:18:44   46  8        M 45-49   10:35 
66    Daniel Chapman           richmond            CA    1016       M      2:19:10  2:19:04   51  4        M 50-54   10:37 
67    Donita Dennis            Petaluma            CA    1144       F      2:20:09  2:20:00   50  5        F 50-54   10:41 
68    Robert Belden            MOUNTAIN HOUSE      CA    1010       M      2:20:13  2:20:04   47  9        M 45-49   10:42 
69    Tan Tran                 San Jose            CA    1019       M      2:20:58  2:20:56   31  3        M 30-34   10:45 
70    Beth Mahony              Sacramento          CA    1087       F      2:21:12  2:21:00   50  6        F 50-54   10:46 
71    Monica Anderson          Sacramento          CA    1089       F      2:21:12  2:21:00   52  7        F 50-54   10:46 
72    Tiffany Kim              Sacramento          CA    1088       F      2:21:29  2:21:17   39  3        F 35-39   10:47 
73    Kat Powell               San Jose            CA    1101       F      2:23:35  2:23:26   67  1        F 65-69   10:57 
74    Rachel Hanley            Raleigh             NC    1084       F      2:24:15  2:24:06   22  3        F 18-24   11:00 
75    Linda Stahl              Castro Valley       CA    1082       F      2:24:46  2:24:35   49  6        F 45-49   11:02 
76    Alejandra Chamberlain    Antioch             CA    1099       F      2:25:55  2:25:37   34  6        F 30-34   11:07 
77    Giovanni Chamberlain     Antioch             CA    1057       M      2:25:56  2:25:39   37  6        M 35-39   11:07 
78    Erek Speed               Menlo Park          CA    1126       M      2:26:39  2:26:19   31  4        M 30-34   11:10 
79    Richard Padayao          Walnut Creek        CA    1122       M      2:27:12  2:27:05   45  10       M 45-49   11:14 
80    Dana Han-Klein           Oakland             CA    1145       F      2:27:52  2:27:49   29  6        F 25-29   11:17 
81    GILBERT GATPANDAN        San Leandro         CA    1138       M      2:28:07  2:27:57   53  5        M 50-54   11:18 
82    Thu Hua                  San Jose            CA    1049       F      2:28:34  2:28:32   32  7        F 30-34   11:20 
83    Samantha Buckingham      Benicia             CA    1027       F      2:29:27  2:29:18   45  7        F 45-49   11:24 
84    J. Carlos                Richmond            CA    1134       M      2:30:12  2:30:11   11  1        M 9-12    11:28 
85    Alana Fink               Berkeley            CA    1086       F      2:33:12  2:32:16   28  7        F 25-29   11:37 
86    Deanna Fink              Berkeley            CA    1100       F      2:33:12  2:32:17   26  8        F 25-29   11:37 
87    Julie Leclercq           Oakland             CA    1032       F      2:32:38  2:32:23   28  9        F 25-29   11:38 
88    Katherine Wait           San Francisco       CA    1103       F      2:33:38  2:33:26   49  8        F 45-49   11:43 
89    Peter Forward            Livermore           CA    1149       M      2:33:47  2:33:36   56  2        M 55-59   11:44 
90    Gary Sparer              Santa Clara         CA    109        M      2:33:45  2:33:38   61  5        M 60-64   11:44 
91    Mitchell Cvecko          San Leandro         CA    1036       M      2:35:03  2:34:55   33  5        M 30-34   11:50 
92    Melissa Khashabi         Walnut creek        CA    1083       F      2:35:22  2:35:15   35  4        F 35-39   11:51 
93    Kim Cooke                Danville            CA    1046       F      2:35:23  2:35:15   45  9        F 45-49   11:51 
94    Blanca Javier            Pittsburg           CA    1123       F      2:36:59  2:35:17   32  8        F 30-34   11:51 
95    Karen Pinckard           Belmont             CA    1037       F      2:36:49  2:36:37   58  2        F 55-59   11:57 
96    Jay Mijares              San Francisco       CA    1060       M      2:36:49  2:36:39   48  11       M 45-49   11:57 
97    JB (John) Rasey          San Jose            CA    1073       M      2:37:02  2:36:50   50  6        M 50-54   11:58 
98    Lori Regler              Berkeley            CA    1336       F      2:37:22  2:37:22   47  10       F 45-49   12:01 
99    Denise Otani             Hayward             CA    1096       F      2:38:35  2:38:21   48  11       F 45-49   12:05 
100   Tony Nguyen              Antioch             CA    1079       M      2:39:44  2:39:33   44  6        M 40-44   12:11 
101   Suzanne Oyoung           Sacramento          CA    1142       F      2:39:58  2:39:47   54  8        F 50-54   12:12 
102   Rachel Criscitiello      El Sobrante         CA    1069       F      2:40:02  2:39:54   36  5        F 35-39   12:12 
103   Nicholas Lundquist       San Francisco       CA    1074       M      2:41:51  2:41:40   15  1        M 13-17   12:20 
104   Naomi Boness             Danville            CA    1102       F      2:42:02  2:41:49   41  3        F 40-44   12:21 
105   Jan De Vocht             Discovery Bay       CA    1065       M      2:42:35  2:42:20   52  7        M 50-54   12:24 
106   Liz Bryson               Loomis              CA    1104       F      2:46:41  2:46:34   46  12       F 45-49   12:43 
107   Rhonda Brumit            Roseville           CA    1105       F      2:46:42  2:46:34   56  3        F 55-59   12:43 
108   Alyssa Wei               Mountain View       WA    1012       F      2:47:36  2:47:30   26  10       F 25-29   12:47 
109   Mia Montemayor           san pablo           CA    1021       F      2:49:05  2:49:04   25  11       F 25-29   12:54 
110   Albert Liu               San Jose            CA    1053       M      2:50:50  2:50:39   32  6        M 30-34   13:02 
111   Carolina Mejorada        El Sobrante         CA    1111       F      2:55:42  2:53:07   49  13       F 45-49   13:13 
112   Therese Franklin         Piedmont            CA    1121       F      2:54:15  2:53:58   57  4        F 55-59   13:17 
113   Toni Gundayao            Pittsburg           CA    1147       F      2:57:47  2:57:38   36  6        F 35-39   13:34 
114   Alice James              Castro Valley       CA    1097       F      3:01:34  3:01:19   62  2        F 60-64   13:50 
115   Marites Kelly            Rancho Cordova      CA    1047       F      3:20:06  3:03:02   44  4        F 40-44   13:58 
116   Karina Powell            Pinole              CA    1152       F      3:07:03  3:06:47   48  14       F 45-49   14:15 
117   Flavia Grose             Stockton            CA    1124       F      3:09:05  3:08:58   44  5        F 40-44   14:25 
118   Michael Tatham           South San Francisco CA    1024       M      3:10:09  3:10:08   65  2        M 65-69   14:31 
119   Gary Vivanco             Lathrop             CA    1054       M      3:24:10  3:24:05   42  7        M 40-44   15:35 
120   Felicia Chavez           Lathrop             CA    1081       F      3:24:11  3:24:06   38  7        F 35-39   15:35 
121   Daljit Singh             Pleasanton          CA    1108       M      3:29:35  3:29:22   71  1        M 70-74   15:59 

Embed Code