Nitro Trail

Sat May 18, 2019 San Pablo, CA US 94806

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time              Place             
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     813 Noel Bautista             M      South San Francisco CA    US      1:27:26 1:27:26 6:40  31  1        M 30-34  
2     739 Nathaniel English         M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:29:22 1:29:13 6:49  35  1        M 35-39  
3     754 Anthony Bettencourt       M      SF                  CA    US      1:31:30 1:31:30 6:59  25  1        M 25-29  
4     718 Maxime Kamrani            M      SF                  CA    US      1:31:45 1:31:44 7:00  27  2        M 25-29  
5     706 Scott Taylor              M      Walnut Creek        CA    US      1:32:07 1:32:07 7:02  40  1        M 40-44  
6     749 Shane Barry               M      San Bruno           CA    US      1:34:42 1:34:42 7:14  30  2        M 30-34  
7     798 Don Mack                  M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:38:16 1:38:12 7:30  52  1        M 50-54  
8     725 Joshua Sommerfeld         M      SAN FRANCISCO       CA    US      1:38:20 1:38:20 7:30  33  3        M 30-34  
9     819 Kelly Coogan-Gehr         F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      1:38:49 1:38:46 7:32  39  1        F 35-39  
10    734 Tony Madrigal             M      Santa Rosa          CA    US      1:40:58 1:40:58 7:42  48  1        M 45-49  
11    800 Max Gubin                 M      Danville            CA    US      1:41:34 1:41:27 7:45  50  2        M 50-54  
12    781 Ava Agree                 F      Berkeley            CA    US      1:42:08 1:42:05 7:48  29  1        F 25-29  
13    736 Robert Moore              M      San Francisco       CA    US      1:43:01 1:42:55 7:51  32  4        M 30-34  
14    748 Reese Mohler              M      Sonora              CA    US      1:45:52 1:45:52 8:05  23  1        M 18-24  
15    803 Paul Boustead             M      Los Altos           CA    US      1:46:04 1:46:01 8:06  48  2        M 45-49  
16    780 Ellen Luce-McKay          F      Mi-Wuk Village      CA    US      1:46:04 1:46:04 8:06  24  1        F 18-24  
17    838 Paul Jones                M      Woodside            CA    US      1:46:48 1:46:45 8:09  38  2        M 35-39  
18    799 Gabriel Lemus             M      Martinez            CA    US      1:47:13 1:47:06 8:11  41  2        M 40-44  
19    756 Kevin Su                  M      Brentwood           CA    US      1:48:13 1:48:08 8:15  24  2        M 18-24  
20    847 John Lee                  M      Palo Alto           CA    US      1:48:33 1:48:25 8:17  49  3        M 45-49  
21    727 Jennifer Saechao          F      richmond            CA    US      1:57:21 1:49:01 8:19  30  1        F 30-34  
22    728 Danwei Guo                F      Foster City         CA    US      1:49:39 1:49:32 8:22  47  1        F 45-49  
23    839 Katelynn Burmark          F      Benicia             CA    US      1:49:49 1:49:46 8:23  32  2        F 30-34  
24    776 Laura Perry               F      Sacramento          CA    US      1:50:10 1:49:55 8:23  31  3        F 30-34  
25    763 Matt Wyatt                M      Berkeley            CA    US      1:50:09 1:49:59 8:24  29  3        M 25-29  
26    740 Adrian Richardson         M      Oakland             CA    US      1:50:36 1:50:27 8:26  39  3        M 35-39  
27    729 David Cox                 M      Foster City         CA    US      1:51:06 1:50:59 8:28  58  1        M 55-59  
28    733 Karissa Gerhke            F      Berkeley            CA    US      1:51:19 1:51:10 8:29  30  4        F 30-34  
29    828 Alex Stroup               M      San Leandro         CA    US      1:51:32 1:51:32 8:31  44  3        M 40-44  
30    817 Deborah Arrington         F      El Sobrante         CA    US      1:52:03 1:52:00 8:33  49  2        F 45-49  
31    789 Staci Hildenbrand         F      Vacaville           CA    US      1:52:56 1:52:51 8:37  47  3        F 45-49  
32    837 Javier Prieto             M      SF                  CA    US      1:53:31 1:53:17 8:39  37  4        M 35-39  
33    723 Yafan Su                  F      Sacramento          CA    US      1:53:31 1:53:26 8:40  26  2        F 25-29  
34    750 Randy Reyes               M      Concord             CA    US      1:54:03 1:54:00 8:42  38  5        M 35-39  
35    811 Christian Stoll           M      Fairfield           CA    US      1:54:54 1:54:49 8:46  40  4        M 40-44  
36    717 Joseph Siti               M      point richmond      CA    US      1:55:06 1:55:06 8:47  54  3        M 50-54  
37    794 Andrew Thomas             M      El Sobrante         CA    US      1:55:21 1:55:14 8:48  36  6        M 35-39  
38    715 Scott Shield              M      San Ramon           CA    US      1:55:41 1:55:25 8:49  36  7        M 35-39  
39    702 Taylor Doty               F      Richmond            CA    US      1:55:39 1:55:31 8:49  25  3        F 25-29  
40    833 Simone Angela Winkler     F      Mountain View       CA    US      1:55:49 1:55:48 8:50  37  2        F 35-39  
41    845 Samir Konnor              M      Fremont             CA    US      1:56:02 1:55:55 8:51  43  5        M 40-44  
42    826 Amy Thomsen               F      Pinole              CA    US      1:56:13 1:56:11 8:52  38  3        F 35-39  
43    802 Danny Bains               M      Pittsburg           CA    US      1:56:55 1:56:46 8:55  30  5        M 30-34  
44    808 Samantha Clemens          F      Pleasant Hill       CA    US      2:00:14 2:00:06 9:10  42  1        F 40-44  
45    834 Vince Alcouloumre         M      Richmond            CA    US      2:00:06 2:00:06 9:10  56  2        M 55-59  
46    835 Adam Hunter               M      Oakland             CA    US      2:01:40 2:01:32 9:17  42  6        M 40-44  
47    716 Dan De Villiers           M      Campbell            CA    US      2:02:14 2:02:14 9:20  26  4        M 25-29  
48    741 Dominik Deren             M      San Jose            CA    US      2:02:52 2:02:44 9:22  28  5        M 25-29  
49    827 Ryan Case                 M      Alameda             CA    US      2:03:58 2:03:54 9:27  48  4        M 45-49  
50    843 Ray Abraham               M      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:04:06 2:03:59 9:28  66  1        M 65-69  
51    822 Roci_ Diaz                F      San Bruno           CA    US      2:04:11 2:04:07 9:28  44  2        F 40-44  
52    832 Jill Larson               F      Woodside            CA    US      2:04:48 2:04:45 9:31  45  4        F 45-49  
53    791 Brian Gaeke               M      San Jose            CA    US      2:05:56 2:05:51 9:36  40  7        M 40-44  
54    779 Sinmi Bamgbose            F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:06:23 2:06:17 9:38  32  5        F 30-34  
55    787 Jennifer Hagstrom         F      Oakland             CA    US      2:06:24 2:06:18 9:38  36  4        F 35-39  
56    738 Jeffrey Grzechowiak       M      Concord             CA    US      2:06:50 2:06:42 9:40  42  8        M 40-44  
57    784 Elika Vargas              F      Suisun City         CA    US      2:15:38 2:07:21 9:43  31  6        F 30-34  
58    807 Lani Teshima              F      San Leandro         CA    US      2:07:38 2:07:33 9:44  56  1        F 55-59  
59    755 Gregg Whitnah             M      San Carlos          CA    US      2:08:30 2:08:22 9:48  68  2        M 65-69  
60    757 Donald Yu                 M      Fremont             CA    US      2:08:33 2:08:29 9:48  25  6        M 25-29  
61    719 Justin Brim               M      San Rafael          CA    US      2:09:54 2:09:39 9:54  39  8        M 35-39  
62    815 Christen Xie              M      Albany              CA    US      2:11:45 2:11:45 10:03 15  1        M 13-17  
63    814 Trever Rubino             M      Berkeley            CA    US      2:11:46 2:11:46 10:04 16  2        M 13-17  
64    778 Julie Bowers              F      Oakland             CA    US      2:12:34 2:12:29 10:07 46  5        F 45-49  
65    786 Jackie Silva              F      Albany              CA    US      2:13:15 2:13:03 10:09 45  6        F 45-49  
66    842 Cecelia Wolfram           F      Rio Vista           CA    US      2:13:09 2:13:05 10:10 65  1        F 65-69  
67    767 Nicholas Bernhardt-Lanier M      Stanford            CA    US      2:14:12 2:14:04 10:14 20  3        M 18-24  
68    764 Lauren McLaughlin         F      Menlo Park          CA    US      2:14:12 2:14:04 10:14 19  2        F 18-24  
69    820 ROXANNE CANENT            F      Oakland             CA    US      2:14:10 2:14:06 10:14 39  5        F 35-39  
70    751 Thomas McGuire            M      Richmond            CA    US      2:15:08 2:15:01 10:18 39  9        M 35-39  
71    762 Morgan McGuire            F      Richmond            CA    US      2:15:09 2:15:02 10:18 40  3        F 40-44  
72    846 Pedro Barbosa             M      Tracy               CA    US      2:15:56 2:15:56 10:23 15  3        M 13-17  
73    840 Dago Calderon             M      San Jose            CA    US      2:16:36 2:16:17 10:24 43  9        M 40-44  
74    744 Sebastian Passanisi       M      Fremont             CA    US      2:17:27 2:17:17 10:29 39  10       M 35-39  
75    821 Elizabeth Swaney          F      Oakland             CA    US      2:18:45 2:17:55 10:32 34  7        F 30-34  
76    841 Dave Gleason              M      Berkeley            CA    US      2:18:48 2:18:40 10:35 65  3        M 65-69  
77    788 Christy Verbruggen        F      Happy Valley        OR    US      2:18:48 2:18:46 10:36 28  4        F 25-29  
78    707 Karina Thor               F      Martinez            CA    US      2:18:59 2:18:49 10:36 36  6        F 35-39  
79    65  Brad Gaiser               M      Los Altos           CA    US      2:19:11 2:19:00 10:37 63  1        M 60-64  
80    818 Hannah Dallmann           F      Pleasanton          CA    US      2:19:33 2:19:29 10:39 16  1        F 13-17  
81    884 Tracy Sullivan            F      Fairfield           CA    US      2:21:01 2:20:53 10:45 34  8        F 30-34  
82    782 Rachel Lee                F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:21:37 2:21:32 10:48 49  7        F 45-49  
83    783 Becky Stein               F      Kentfield           CA    US      2:26:49 2:26:36 11:11 59  2        F 55-59  
84    792 Paul Slobodny             M      Berkeley            CA    US      2:26:51 2:26:36 11:11 49  5        M 45-49  
85    758 Jay Mijares               M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:27:00 2:26:49 11:12 49  6        M 45-49  
86    793 Lina Mikler               F      Walnut Creek        CA    US      2:27:09 2:26:59 11:13 48  8        F 45-49  
87    721 Dominique Shield          F      San Ramon           CA    US      2:28:48 2:28:33 11:20 36  7        F 35-39  
88    824 Sara Galvez               F      Concord             CA    US      2:29:10 2:29:10 11:23 27  5        F 25-29  
89    722 Lacy Matthews             F      Oakland             CA    US      2:29:59 2:29:48 11:26 34  9        F 30-34  
90    801 Anthony Pasqualini        M      San Ramon           CA    US      2:30:01 2:29:55 11:27 51  4        M 50-54  
91    254 John Rasey                M      San Jose            CA    US      2:33:50 2:33:38 11:44 51  5        M 50-54  
92    790 Molly Jones               F      pinole              CA    US      2:33:56 2:33:44 11:44 38  8        F 35-39  
93    836 Jason Shaeffer            M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:34:07 2:33:53 11:45 47  7        M 45-49  
94    816 Megatron Silveira         F      Tracy               CA    US      2:34:33 2:34:16 11:47 33  10       F 30-34  
95    809 Cherryl Silva             F      Hercules            CA    US      2:35:04 2:34:51 11:49 45  9        F 45-49  
96    737 Michele Andrews           F      Solana Beach        CA    US      2:35:09 2:34:55 11:50 32  11       F 30-34  
97    747 Aaron Sky                 M      Oakland             CA    US      2:35:38 2:35:23 11:52 44  10       M 40-44  
98    726 Jeff Goldsmith            M      Richmond            CA    US      2:35:38 2:35:24 11:52 57  3        M 55-59  
99    704 Rajesh Kumar Arunachalam  M      Santa Clara         CA    US      2:35:59 2:35:50 11:54 32  6        M 30-34  
100   795 Svetlana Gubin            F      Danville            CA    US      2:36:52 2:36:42 11:58 46  10       F 45-49  
101   805 Denise Otani              F      Hayward             CA    US      2:40:44 2:40:30 12:15 49  11       F 45-49  
102   761 Jan De Vocht              M      Discovery Bay       CA    US      2:40:44 2:40:30 12:15 53  6        M 50-54  
103   760 Peter Stein               M      Kentfield           CA    US      2:47:22 2:47:09 12:46 60  2        M 60-64  
104   181 Peter Forward             M      Livermore           CA    US      2:48:09 2:47:57 12:49 57  4        M 55-59  
105   109 Gary Sparer               M      Sunnyvale           CA    US      2:48:09 2:47:58 12:49 62  3        M 60-64  
106   171 Barbara Rausch            F      Antioch             CA    US      2:49:18 2:49:12 12:55 52  1        F 50-54  
107   772 Kimberly Tank             F      pollock pines       CA    US      2:52:41 2:52:40 13:11 59  3        F 55-59  
108   765 Ronaldo Hipolito          M      Stockton            CA    US      2:57:59 2:57:43 13:34 55  5        M 55-59  
109   831 Marites Kelly             F      Rancho Cordova      CA    US      3:26:18 3:10:33 14:33 45  12       F 45-49  
110   806 Renee Boustead            F      Los Altos           CA    US      3:18:31 3:18:26 15:09 43  4        F 40-44  
111   773 Margie Whitnah            F      San Carlos          CA    US      3:20:58 3:20:49 15:20 70  1        F 70-74  


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christen Xie  815 15  62      M      Albany CA US   2:11:45 
2     Trever Rubino 814 16  63      M      Berkeley CA US 2:11:46 
3     Pedro Barbosa 846 15  72      M      Tracy CA US    2:15:56 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Reese Mohler              748 23  14      M      Sonora CA US    1:45:52 
2     Kevin Su                  756 24  19      M      Brentwood CA US 1:48:08 
3     Nicholas Bernhardt-Lanier 767 20  67      M      Stanford CA US  2:14:04 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Bettencourt 754 25  3       M      SF CA US       1:31:30 
2     Maxime Kamrani      718 27  4       M      SF CA US       1:31:44 
3     Matt Wyatt          763 29  25      M      Berkeley CA US 1:49:59 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Noel Bautista     813 31  1       M      South San Francisco CA US 1:27:26 
2     Shane Barry       749 30  6       M      San Bruno CA US           1:34:42 
3     Joshua Sommerfeld 725 33  8       M      SAN FRANCISCO CA US       1:38:20 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nathaniel English 739 35  2       M      Berkeley CA US 1:29:13 
2     Paul Jones        838 38  17      M      Woodside CA US 1:46:45 
3     Adrian Richardson 740 39  26      M      Oakland CA US  1:50:27 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Taylor  706 40  5       M      Walnut Creek CA US 1:32:07 
2     Gabriel Lemus 799 41  18      M      Martinez CA US     1:47:06 
3     Alex Stroup   828 44  29      M      San Leandro CA US  1:51:32 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tony Madrigal 734 48  10      M      Santa Rosa CA US 1:40:58 
2     Paul Boustead 803 48  15      M      Los Altos CA US  1:46:01 
3     John Lee      847 49  20      M      Palo Alto CA US  1:48:25 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Don Mack    798 52  7       M      Berkeley CA US       1:38:12 
2     Max Gubin   800 50  11      M      Danville CA US       1:41:27 
3     Joseph Siti 717 54  36      M      point richmond CA US 1:55:06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Cox         729 58  27      M      Foster City CA US 1:50:59 
2     Vince Alcouloumre 834 56  45      M      Richmond CA US    2:00:06 
3     Jeff Goldsmith    726 57  98      M      Richmond CA US    2:35:24 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brad Gaiser 65  63  79      M      Los Altos CA US 2:19:00 
2     Peter Stein 760 60  103     M      Kentfield CA US 2:47:09 
3     Gary Sparer 109 62  105     M      Sunnyvale CA US 2:47:58 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ray Abraham   843 66  50      M      Walnut Creek CA US 2:03:59 
2     Gregg Whitnah 755 68  59      M      San Carlos CA US   2:08:22 
3     Dave Gleason  841 65  76      M      Berkeley CA US     2:18:40 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Dallmann 818 16  80      F      Pleasanton CA US 2:19:29 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ellen Luce-McKay  780 24  16      F      Mi-Wuk Village CA US 1:46:04 
2     Lauren McLaughlin 764 19  68      F      Menlo Park CA US     2:14:04 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ava Agree   781 29  12      F      Berkeley CA US   1:42:05 
2     Yafan Su    723 26  33      F      Sacramento CA US 1:53:26 
3     Taylor Doty 702 25  39      F      Richmond CA US   1:55:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Saechao 727 30  21      F      richmond CA US   1:49:01 
2     Katelynn Burmark 839 32  23      F      Benicia CA US    1:49:46 
3     Laura Perry      776 31  24      F      Sacramento CA US 1:49:55 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Coogan-Gehr     819 39  9       F      Walnut Creek CA US  1:38:46 
2     Simone Angela Winkler 833 37  40      F      Mountain View CA US 1:55:48 
3     Amy Thomsen           826 38  42      F      Pinole CA US        1:56:11 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Samantha Clemens 808 42  44      F      Pleasant Hill CA US 2:00:06 
2     Roci_ Diaz       822 44  51      F      San Bruno CA US     2:04:07 
3     Morgan McGuire   762 40  71      F      Richmond CA US      2:15:02 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Danwei Guo        728 47  22      F      Foster City CA US 1:49:32 
2     Deborah Arrington 817 49  30      F      El Sobrante CA US 1:52:00 
3     Staci Hildenbrand 789 47  31      F      Vacaville CA US   1:52:51 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barbara Rausch 171 52  106     F      Antioch CA US 2:49:12 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lani Teshima  807 56  58      F      San Leandro CA US   2:07:33 
2     Becky Stein   783 59  83      F      Kentfield CA US     2:26:36 
3     Kimberly Tank 772 59  107     F      pollock pines CA US 2:52:40 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cecelia Wolfram 842 65  66      F      Rio Vista CA US 2:13:05 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Margie Whitnah 773 70  111     F      San Carlos CA US 3:20:49 

Embed Code