Nitro Trail

Sat May 18, 2019 San Pablo, CA US 94806

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     886  Matthias Weber          M      Oakland         CA    US      40:33   40:31   6:30  31  1        M 30-34  
2     960  Andrew Zukoski          M      Berkeley        CA    US      41:52   41:46   6:42  30  2        M 30-34  
3     962  Andy Miller             M      Oakland         CA    US      42:03   41:57   6:43  33  3        M 30-34  
4     1046 David Gallaga           M      Antioch         CA    US      43:25   43:23   6:57  34  4        M 30-34  
5     1041 Rich Guitron            M      Brentwood       CA    US      45:32   45:30   7:18  47  1        M 45-49  
6     957  Tess Bakke              F      Oakland         CA    US      46:05   45:59   7:22  34  1        F 30-34  
7     973  Ian France              M      Richmond        CA    US      46:19   46:16   7:25  43  1        M 40-44  
8     1008 Emma Schoenstein        F      Concord         CA    US      46:38   46:36   7:28  23  1        F 18-24  
9     1005 Nancy Skversky          F      Clayton         CA    US      48:12   48:04   7:42  45  1        F 45-49  
10    909  Tim Kujawski            M      Pleasant Hill   CA    US      48:44   48:40   7:48  37  1        M 35-39  
11    963  Sergei Pourmal          M      SAN FRANCISCO   CA    US      48:47   48:41   7:48  30  5        M 30-34  
12    940  Tyler Stenz             M      Walnut Creek    CA    US      49:19   49:08   7:52  30  6        M 30-34  
13    943  Patricia Sampson        F      El Sobrante     CA    US      49:41   49:35   7:57  46  2        F 45-49  
14    922  Eva Kellogg             F      Pinole          CA    US      50:00   49:51   7:59  29  1        F 25-29  
15    988  Elizabeth Greenfield    F      San Jose        CA    US      49:58   49:51   7:59  41  1        F 40-44  
16    907  David Rim               M      Oakland         CA    US      50:42   50:33   8:06  53  1        M 50-54  
17    989  Gordon Hicinbothem      M      San Jose        CA    US      50:49   50:42   8:08  39  2        M 35-39  
18    880  Andrea Kiwala           F      Pleasant Hill   CA    US      51:03   51:00   8:10  38  1        F 35-39  
19    902  Armamdo Garcia          M      Pittsburg       CA    US      51:23   51:17   8:13  49  2        M 45-49  
20    1018 Sara Glade              F      Berkeley        CA    US      51:32   51:25   8:14  27  2        F 25-29  
21    971  Aneesh Sehmbi           M      Richmond        CA    US      51:50   51:34   8:16  36  3        M 35-39  
22    1038 David Nelson            M      Oakland         CA    US      51:40   51:38   8:16  63  1        M 60-64  
23    1019 Stephanie Boyd          F      Pleasant Hill   CA    US      51:45   51:42   8:17  40  2        F 40-44  
24    911  Andrew Stead            M      Danville        CA    US      52:05   51:58   8:20  43  2        M 40-44  
25    894  Fortunato Aguilar Perez M      Concord         CA    US      52:24   52:20   8:23  70  1        M 70-74  
26    178  Richard Jennings        M      Larkspur        CA    US      52:30   52:26   8:24  58  1        M 55-59  
27    177  Christina Jennings      F      Larkspur        CA    US      52:30   52:26   8:24  58  1        F 55-59  
28    934  Mariam Wozniak          F      ny              NY    US      52:44   52:35   8:26  56  2        F 55-59  
29    1023 Craig Cooke             M      Walnut Creek    CA    US      52:43   52:36   8:26  48  3        M 45-49  
30    908  John De Villiers        M      San Jose        CA    US      53:42   53:37   8:36  30  7        M 30-34  
31    1003 Karen Johnson           F      Kensington      CA    US      53:47   53:41   8:36  40  3        F 40-44  
32    958  Catherine Lennie        F      Berkeley        CA    US      54:07   53:56   8:39  30  2        F 30-34  
33    947  Paige Roosa             F      Oakland         CA    US      54:21   54:03   8:40  26  3        F 25-29  
34    949  Diane Wiener            F      SF              CA    US      54:21   54:03   8:40  37  2        F 35-39  
35    950  Troy Lionberger         M      SF              CA    US      54:21   54:04   8:40  38  4        M 35-39  
36    945  Simona Carini           F      Trinidad        CA    US      54:32   54:29   8:44  56  3        F 55-59  
37    991  Matthew Masucci         M      San Jose        CA    US      55:15   55:02   8:49  52  2        M 50-54  
38    1004 Pete Larrett            M      Walnut Creek    CA    US      55:09   55:02   8:49  67  1        M 65-69  
39    1040 Thomas Cote             M      Pinole          CA    US      55:27   55:18   8:52  64  2        M 60-64  
40    881  John Janetos            M      San Francisco   CA    US      56:03   55:57   8:58  59  2        M 55-59  
41    882  Elizabeth Watkins       F      San Francisco   CA    US      56:23   56:17   9:01  57  4        F 55-59  
42    1016 Luis Larco              M      Berkeley        CA    US      56:42   56:36   9:04  28  1        M 25-29  
43    974  David Alltop            M      Walnut Creek    CA    US      56:47   56:43   9:05  59  3        M 55-59  
44    1022 Lainey Djajakusuma      F      Clayton         CA    US      57:03   56:52   9:07  16  1        F 13-17  
45    1027 Bailey Blanton          M      Danville        CA    US      57:45   57:34   9:14  20  1        M 18-24  
46    753  Andrew Rich             M      Palo Alto       CA    US      58:09   57:59   9:18  49  4        M 45-49  
47    905  Charles De Villiers     M      Campbell        CA    US      58:11   58:05   9:18  22  2        M 18-24  
48    993  Keith Parsons           M      Pittsburg       CA    US      58:14   58:07   9:19  43  3        M 40-44  
49    1026 Gail Perry              F      Santa Rosa      CA    US      58:41   58:27   9:22  63  1        F 60-64  
50    1010 Kevin Crane             M      Walnut Creek    CA    US      1:00:52 1:00:48 9:45  61  3        M 60-64  
51    976  Aiza Funnell            F      San Leandro     CA    US      1:01:33 1:01:29 9:51  34  3        F 30-34  
52    961  Julie Chen              F      SF              CA    US      1:01:51 1:01:36 9:52  31  4        F 30-34  
53    953  Elmer Merlos            M      Hercules        CA    US      1:01:52 1:01:38 9:53  37  5        M 35-39  
54    985  Alison Merlos           F      Hercules        CA    US      1:01:52 1:01:39 9:53  36  3        F 35-39  
55    939  Lindsey Brown           F      Santa Rosa      CA    US      1:01:56 1:01:41 9:53  32  5        F 30-34  
56    994  Juan Uribe              M      Richmond        CA    US      1:02:26 1:02:06 9:57  41  4        M 40-44  
57    996  Maria Uribe             F      Richmond        CA    US      1:02:26 1:02:07 9:57  21  2        F 18-24  
58    1047 Vincent Elsman          M      Oakdale         CA    US      1:03:02 1:02:08 9:57  50  3        M 50-54  
59    1012 Deborah Crane           F      Walnut Creek    CA    US      1:02:24 1:02:20 9:59  54  1        F 50-54  
60    937  Lauren KIM              F      Danville        CA    US      1:02:55 1:02:46 10:04 15  2        F 13-17  
61    955  JOYCE KIM               F      Danville        CA    US      1:02:55 1:02:47 10:04 50  2        F 50-54  
62    1033 Sasshua Kast            F      Walnut Creek    CA    US      1:03:26 1:03:10 10:07 41  4        F 40-44  
63    1036 Genevieve Lee           F      Walnut Creek    CA    US      1:03:41 1:03:36 10:12 38  4        F 35-39  
64    890  Jessica Pfannenstiel    F      San Francisco   CA    US      1:04:06 1:03:51 10:14 44  5        F 40-44  
65    247  Ryan Manook             M      Santa Clara     CA    US      1:04:21 1:04:02 10:16 39  6        M 35-39  
66    1007 Delia Campanero         F      American Canyon CA    US      1:04:19 1:04:12 10:17 57  5        F 55-59  
67    927  Alyssa Landis           F      San Leandro     CA    US      1:04:29 1:04:13 10:17 32  6        F 30-34  
68    936  Jessica Hom             F      Berkeley        CA    US      1:04:40 1:04:30 10:20 29  4        F 25-29  
69    925  Dominika Markiel        F      SF              CA    US      1:08:00 1:04:56 10:24 36  5        F 35-39  
70    970  Brandon Montellato      M      San Francisco   CA    US      1:05:28 1:05:04 10:26 34  8        M 30-34  
71    983  Jessica Bottali         F      Half Moon Bay   CA    US      1:05:28 1:05:05 10:26 31  7        F 30-34  
72    979  Emily Blanchard         F      San Francisco   CA    US      1:05:28 1:05:05 10:26 33  8        F 30-34  
73    910  Martin Goldie           M      san pablo       CA    US      1:05:40 1:05:31 10:30 61  4        M 60-64  
74    986  Lisa Mcnicol            F      Oakland         CA    US      1:06:15 1:06:06 10:36 26  5        F 25-29  
75    1000 Elaine Dizon            F      Concord         CA    US      1:06:18 1:06:06 10:36 44  6        F 40-44  
76    997  Erin Walker-Anderson    F      San Francisco   CA    US      1:06:42 1:06:24 10:38 38  6        F 35-39  
77    951  Sonya De Baca           F      Brentwood       CA    US      1:06:35 1:06:27 10:39 46  3        F 45-49  
78    878  Lindsay Adams           F      Danville        CA    US      1:06:56 1:06:40 10:41 40  7        F 40-44  
79    892  Pavi Hailey             F      Hercules        CA    US      1:07:08 1:06:53 10:43 32  9        F 30-34  
80    982  Teresa Moore            F      San Francisco   CA    US      1:07:06 1:06:54 10:43 63  2        F 60-64  
81    1014 Jorge Contreras         M      Fairfield       CA    US      1:07:09 1:07:03 10:45 32  9        M 30-34  
82    914  Kate Gibbs              F      Benicia         CA    US      1:07:20 1:07:15 10:47 48  4        F 45-49  
83    932  Felicia Simpson-Green   F      Benicia         CA    US      1:07:21 1:07:16 10:47 57  6        F 55-59  
84    743  Pilot Smith III         M      Suisun City     CA    US      1:07:40 1:07:17 10:47 29  2        M 25-29  
85    877  Anonymous Participant   F      Danville        CA    US      1:07:36 1:07:20 10:47 61  3        F 60-64  
86    923  Sue Marchant            F      Berkeley        CA    US      1:07:44 1:07:31 10:49 68  1        F 65-69  
87    987  BONNIE EHRHORN          F      OAKLEY          CA    US      1:07:55 1:07:45 10:51 68  2        F 65-69  
88    941  Lee Micheaux            F      Richmond        CA    US      1:08:10 1:07:57 10:53 49  5        F 45-49  
89    933  Sharon Healy            F      Oakland         CA    US      1:08:11 1:07:59 10:54 75  1        F 75-79  
90    920  Bertha Figueroa         F      Antioch         CA    US      1:08:31 1:08:26 10:58 48  6        F 45-49  
91    1039 Lina Velasco            F      Pinole          CA    US      1:09:09 1:08:51 11:02 41  8        F 40-44  
92    959  Hannah Snyder           F      Berkeley        CA    US      1:09:40 1:09:24 11:07 30  10       F 30-34  
93    775  Megan Herring           F      Novato          CA    US      1:10:26 1:10:18 11:16 26  6        F 25-29  
94    968  Kyle Shaw               M      Novato          CA    US      1:10:27 1:10:18 11:16 32  10       M 30-34  
95    1030 Sonia Garza             F      Milpitas        CA    US      1:10:43 1:10:30 11:18 29  7        F 25-29  
96    885  Katie Thomsen           F      Mammoth Lakes   CA    US      1:10:41 1:10:31 11:18 59  7        F 55-59  
97    234  Sama Hanif              F      Fremont         CA    US      1:11:07 1:10:56 11:22 49  7        F 45-49  
98    1024 Annie Vannachit         F      Richmond        CA    US      1:11:36 1:11:28 11:27 28  8        F 25-29  
99    1025 Dawn Traylor            F      Vallejo         CA    US      1:11:40 1:11:32 11:28 51  3        F 50-54  
100   1015 Frank Traylor           M      Vallejo         CA    US      1:11:41 1:11:33 11:28 55  4        M 55-59  
101   938  Lorraine Castro         F      San Jose        CA    US      1:11:51 1:11:47 11:30 47  8        F 45-49  
102   935  Charlene Cuellar        F      Hercules        CA    US      1:12:21 1:11:58 11:32 25  9        F 25-29  
103   893  Tridivesh Kidambi       M      Venice          CA    US      1:12:26 1:12:14 11:35 37  7        M 35-39  
104   898  Tulika Kidambi          F      Venice          CA    US      1:12:27 1:12:15 11:35 37  7        F 35-39  
105   785  Annie Klee              F      Richmond        CA    US      1:12:43 1:12:34 11:38 45  9        F 45-49  
106   745  Sean Johnson            M      Richmond        CA    US      1:12:43 1:12:34 11:38 49  5        M 45-49  
107   924  Nicole Hunter           F      Oakland         CA    US      1:14:05 1:13:42 11:49 48  10       F 45-49  
108   746  Armando Chavez          M      Pinole          CA    US      1:14:19 1:14:00 11:52 49  6        M 45-49  
109   954  Jozef Krakora           M      San Jose        CA    US      1:14:28 1:14:16 11:54 44  5        M 40-44  
110   990  Kassandra Richman       F      Fairfield       CA    US      1:14:53 1:14:48 11:59 29  10       F 25-29  
111   978  Kareasa Wilkins         F      Sacramento      CA    US      1:15:17 1:14:59 12:01 42  9        F 40-44  
112   899  Jennifer Oloriz         F      Folsom          CA    US      1:15:19 1:15:02 12:01 45  11       F 45-49  
113   900  Jessica Oloriz          F      Folsom          CA    US      1:15:19 1:15:03 12:02 19  3        F 18-24  
114   913  Sheena Cabrera          F      Auckland                      1:15:53 1:15:49 12:09 33  11       F 30-34  
115   888  Leslie Graham           F      Alameda         CA    US      1:16:10 1:15:56 12:10 59  8        F 55-59  
116   1031 Fran Akerland           F      Fremont         CA    US      1:16:20 1:16:13 12:13 62  4        F 60-64  
117   906  Stephanie Uyeno         F      Vallejo         CA    US      1:16:29 1:16:13 12:13 33  12       F 30-34  
118   969  Scott Uyeno             M      Vallejo         CA    US      1:16:29 1:16:13 12:13 62  5        M 60-64  
119   972  Veronica Souza          F      El sobrante     CA    US      1:17:28 1:17:06 12:21 27  11       F 25-29  
120   980  Lindsay Litowitz        F      El Sobrante     CA    US      1:17:27 1:17:07 12:22 30  13       F 30-34  
121   981  Robyn Kuslits           F      Concord         CA    US      1:17:28 1:17:07 12:22 31  14       F 30-34  
122   1037 A. Campos               M      San Pablo       CA    US      1:17:20 1:17:14 12:23 12  1        M 9-12   
123   930  Elizabeth Vzquez        F      Pittsburg       CA    US      1:17:21 1:17:15 12:23 34  15       F 30-34  
124   771  Erin Walker             F      Oakland         CA    US      1:17:57 1:17:40 12:27 38  8        F 35-39  
125   928  Jyoti Malik             F      Sacramento      CA    US      1:18:21 1:18:06 12:31 33  16       F 30-34  
126   1021 Darlene Moirao          F      Martinez        CA    US      1:18:28 1:18:18 12:33 61  5        F 60-64  
127   1029 Norman Pease            M      Orinda          CA    US      1:18:33 1:18:18 12:33 81  1        M 80-84  
128   879  Cindy Andrews           F      Santa Rosa      CA    US      1:19:09 1:18:52 12:38 61  6        F 60-64  
129   1017 Robin Townley           F      Martinez        CA    US      1:19:15 1:18:55 12:39 56  9        F 55-59  
130   1034 Phil Mora               M      Milpitas        CA    US      1:19:11 1:18:57 12:39 51  4        M 50-54  
131   212  Chris Shuttlesworth     F      Richmond        CA    US      1:19:54 1:19:42 12:46 50  4        F 50-54  
132   724  Dee Dee Ng              F      Foster City     CA    US      1:20:20 1:19:57 12:49 69  3        F 65-69  
133   926  Keisha Stephney         F      Pinole          CA    US      1:22:22 1:22:02 13:09 48  12       F 45-49  
134   1006 Veronika Ossul          F      Berkeley        CA    US      1:22:30 1:22:19 13:12 42  10       F 40-44  
135   929  Kimberly Hollingsworth  F      Concord         CA    US      1:22:38 1:22:30 13:13 47  13       F 45-49  
136   156  Katherine Louie         F      Elk Grove       CA    US      1:24:17 1:23:52 13:26 55  10       F 55-59  
137   1035 Carolina Mejorada       F      El Sobrante     CA    US      1:24:18 1:23:53 13:27 50  5        F 50-54  
138   999  Sarah Gregg             F      San Jose        CA    US      1:24:41 1:24:27 13:32 48  14       F 45-49  
139   249  Karen Narveson          F      Fremont         CA    US      1:24:48 1:24:41 13:34 51  6        F 50-54  
140   887  Grant Sheldon           M      Foster city     CA    US      1:25:18 1:24:57 13:37 28  3        M 25-29  
141   889  Liz Appelt              F      Burlingame      CA    US      1:25:20 1:24:59 13:37 28  12       F 25-29  
142   896  Michael Tidwell         M      Sacramento      CA    US      1:25:52 1:25:34 13:43 61  6        M 60-64  
143   1009 Andrew O'Donnell        M      FAIRFIELD       CA    US      1:26:00 1:25:44 13:44 42  6        M 40-44  
144   1028 Susan Shears            F      Fremont         CA    US      1:26:43 1:26:28 13:51 65  4        F 65-69  
145   965  Ralph De Unamuno        M      Sacramento      CA    US      1:28:47 1:28:28 14:11 43  7        M 40-44  
146   1020 Karen Goelz             F      Clayton         CA    US      1:32:56 1:32:37 14:51 64  7        F 60-64  
147   912  Michyle LaPedis         F      Belmont         CA    US      1:35:46 1:35:25 15:17 56  11       F 55-59  
148   948  Stephanie Kim           F      San Ramon       CA    US      1:39:18 1:38:54 15:51 42  11       F 40-44  
149   1001 Diana El-Sherif         F      San Ramon       CA    US      1:39:18 1:38:54 15:51 45  15       F 45-49  
150   975  Breanna Mecham          F      Concord         CA    US      1:41:12 1:41:04 16:12 32  17       F 30-34  
151   967  Stefanie Mecham         F      Yucca Valley    CA    US      1:41:12 1:41:05 16:12 37  9        F 35-39  
152   1043 Maxwell Lewis           M      Stockton        CA    US      1:45:01 1:44:40 16:46 16  1        M 13-17  
153   770  Kimberly Twesme         F      Walnut Creek    CA    US      1:46:05 1:46:05 17:00 50  7        F 50-54  
154   1048 Joseph Esther           F      San Leandro     CA    US      1:49:44 1:46:08 17:01 61  8        F 60-64  
155   917  Dini Caldwell           F      Oakley          CA    US      1:49:42 1:49:23 17:32 38  10       F 35-39  
156   966  Pete Storz              M      San Jose        CA    US      1:58:10 1:57:40 18:51 64  7        M 60-64  
157   915  Breda Sampson           F      Hercules        CA    US      1:59:07 1:58:42 19:01 72  1        F 70-74  
158   1002 Sarah LaMarre           F      Castro Valley   CA    US      2:06:50 2:06:36 20:17 33  18       F 30-34  
159   42   Patricia Venerable      F      Mountain View   CA    US      2:06:50 2:06:37 20:17 61  9        F 60-64  
160   1044 M. Murphy               M      Stockon         CA    US      2:22:37 2:22:15 22:48 10  2        M 9-12   
161   1042 George Lewis            M      Stockton        CA    US      2:22:41 2:22:19 22:48 45  7        M 45-49  
162   1045 Davon Jones             M      Stockton        CA    US      2:22:42 2:22:22 22:49 22  3        M 18-24  


Male  9 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Campos 1037 12  122     M      San Pablo CA US 1:17:14 
2     M. Murphy 1044 10  160     M      Stockon CA US   2:22:15 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maxwell Lewis 1043 16  152     M      Stockton CA US 1:44:40 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bailey Blanton      1027 20  45      M      Danville CA US 57:34   
2     Charles De Villiers 905  22  47      M      Campbell CA US 58:05   
3     Davon Jones         1045 22  162     M      Stockton CA US 2:22:22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luis Larco      1016 28  42      M      Berkeley CA US    56:36   
2     Pilot Smith III 743  29  84      M      Suisun City CA US 1:07:17 
3     Grant Sheldon   887  28  140     M      Foster city CA US 1:24:57 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Matthias Weber 886 31  1       M      Oakland CA US  40:31 
2     Andrew Zukoski 960 30  2       M      Berkeley CA US 41:46 
3     Andy Miller    962 33  3       M      Oakland CA US  41:57 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tim Kujawski       909 37  10      M      Pleasant Hill CA US 48:40 
2     Gordon Hicinbothem 989 39  17      M      San Jose CA US      50:42 
3     Aneesh Sehmbi      971 36  21      M      Richmond CA US      51:34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ian France    973 43  7       M      Richmond CA US  46:16 
2     Andrew Stead  911 43  24      M      Danville CA US  51:58 
3     Keith Parsons 993 43  48      M      Pittsburg CA US 58:07 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Rich Guitron   1041 47  5       M      Brentwood CA US    45:30 
2     Armamdo Garcia 902  49  19      M      Pittsburg CA US    51:17 
3     Craig Cooke    1023 48  29      M      Walnut Creek CA US 52:36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Rim       907  53  16      M      Oakland CA US  50:33   
2     Matthew Masucci 991  52  37      M      San Jose CA US 55:02   
3     Vincent Elsman  1047 50  58      M      Oakdale CA US  1:02:08 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Richard Jennings 178 58  26      M      Larkspur CA US      52:26 
2     John Janetos     881 59  40      M      San Francisco CA US 55:57 
3     David Alltop     974 59  43      M      Walnut Creek CA US  56:43 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Nelson 1038 63  22      M      Oakland CA US      51:38   
2     Thomas Cote  1040 64  39      M      Pinole CA US       55:18   
3     Kevin Crane  1010 61  50      M      Walnut Creek CA US 1:00:48 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Pete Larrett 1004 67  38      M      Walnut Creek CA US 55:02 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Fortunato Aguilar Perez 894 70  25      M      Concord CA US 52:20 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Norman Pease 1029 81  127     M      Orinda CA US 1:18:18 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lainey Djajakusuma 1022 16  44      F      Clayton CA US  56:52   
2     Lauren KIM         937  15  60      F      Danville CA US 1:02:46 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emma Schoenstein 1008 23  8       F      Concord CA US  46:36   
2     Maria Uribe      996  21  57      F      Richmond CA US 1:02:07 
3     Jessica Oloriz   900  19  113     F      Folsom CA US   1:15:03 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Eva Kellogg 922  29  14      F      Pinole CA US   49:51 
2     Sara Glade  1018 27  20      F      Berkeley CA US 51:25 
3     Paige Roosa 947  26  33      F      Oakland CA US  54:03 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tess Bakke       957 34  6       F      Oakland CA US     45:59   
2     Catherine Lennie 958 30  32      F      Berkeley CA US    53:56   
3     Aiza Funnell     976 34  51      F      San Leandro CA US 1:01:29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrea Kiwala 880 38  18      F      Pleasant Hill CA US 51:00   
2     Diane Wiener  949 37  34      F      SF CA US            54:03   
3     Alison Merlos 985 36  54      F      Hercules CA US      1:01:39 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Greenfield 988  41  15      F      San Jose CA US      49:51 
2     Stephanie Boyd       1019 40  23      F      Pleasant Hill CA US 51:42 
3     Karen Johnson        1003 40  31      F      Kensington CA US    53:41 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nancy Skversky   1005 45  9       F      Clayton CA US     48:04   
2     Patricia Sampson 943  46  13      F      El Sobrante CA US 49:35   
3     Sonya De Baca    951  46  77      F      Brentwood CA US   1:06:27 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deborah Crane 1012 54  59      F      Walnut Creek CA US 1:02:20 
2     JOYCE KIM     955  50  61      F      Danville CA US     1:02:47 
3     Dawn Traylor  1025 51  99      F      Vallejo CA US      1:11:32 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christina Jennings 177 58  27      F      Larkspur CA US 52:26 
2     Mariam Wozniak     934 56  28      F      ny NY US       52:35 
3     Simona Carini      945 56  36      F      Trinidad CA US 54:29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gail Perry            1026 63  49      F      Santa Rosa CA US    58:27   
2     Teresa Moore          982  63  80      F      San Francisco CA US 1:06:54 
3     Anonymous Participant 877  61  85      F      Danville CA US      1:07:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sue Marchant   923 68  86      F      Berkeley CA US    1:07:31 
2     BONNIE EHRHORN 987 68  87      F      OAKLEY CA US      1:07:45 
3     Dee Dee Ng     724 69  132     F      Foster City CA US 1:19:57 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Breda Sampson 915 72  157     F      Hercules CA US 1:58:42 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sharon Healy 933 75  89      F      Oakland CA US 1:07:59 

Embed Code