Nitro Trail

Sat May 18, 2019 San Pablo, CA US 94806

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                              Time    Time              Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1295 Nick Sigmon              M      San Leandro          CA    US      17:16   17:14   5:15  33  1        M 30-34      
2     1250 Tom Scrutton             M      Fremont              CA    US      20:43   20:40   6:18  20  1        M 18-24      
3     1180 Patrick Holleran         M      Dublin               CA    US      21:10   21:08   6:27  28  1        M 25-29      
4     1130 Alfredo Martinez Jr.     M      Mountain View        CA    US      21:15   21:11   6:28  28  2        M 25-29      
5     1193 Nicholas Irwin           M      El Cerrito           CA    US      21:46   21:41   6:37  37  1        M 35-39      
6     1236 Jeremy Bivaud            M      Oakland              CA    US      22:32   22:29   6:51  36  2        M 35-39      
7     1167 Hillary Raya             F      Concord              CA    US      22:50   22:45   6:56  29  1        F 25-29      
8     1183 Amy Starr                F      Lafayette            CA    US      23:31   23:27   7:09  48  1        F 45-49      
9     1120 Brian Murphy             M      Manteca              CA    US      23:58   23:56   7:18  41  1        M 40-44      
10    1288 Roman Jackson            M      Berkeley             CA    US      24:44   24:37   7:30  14  1        M 13-17      
11    1192 Amy Brennick             F      El Cerrito           CA    US      25:00   24:54   7:35  34  1        F 30-34      
12    1251 Patrick Reed             M      Pittsburg            CA    US      25:40   25:37   7:49  46  1        M 45-49      
13    1226 Tim Childs               M      Oakland              CA    US      25:52   25:50   7:53  32  2        M 30-34      
14    224  D. Fiandaca              M      San Pablo            CA    US      25:59   25:55   7:54  8   1        M 1- 8       
15    1265 Evan Joelsson            M      Castro Valley        CA    US      26:36   26:27   8:04  13  2        M 13-17      
16    1253 Erik Joelsson            M      Castro Valley        CA    US      26:37   26:27   8:04  42  2        M 40-44      
17    1241 Benjamin Boyd            M      Pleasant Hill        CA    US      26:51   26:40   8:08  45  2        M 45-49      
18    942  James Parker             M      San Jose             CA    US      26:44   26:41   8:08  32  3        M 30-34      
19    1294 Byron Chan               M      Orinda               CA    US      26:44   26:42   8:08  14  3        M 13-17      
20    1179 Amy Neltner              F      Dublin               CA    US      26:47   26:45   8:09  27  2        F 25-29      
21    1115 Ashley Whitmore          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      26:56   26:50   8:11  33  2        F 30-34      
22    1228 Mike Beckwith            M      Livermore            CA    US      27:11   27:00   8:14  47  3        M 45-49      
23    1144 Maureen Burdock          F      Richmond             CA    US      27:16   27:10   8:17  49  2        F 45-49      
24    1208 Jacob Neura              M      Vacaville            CA    US      27:21   27:18   8:19  13  4        M 13-17      
25    1185 Gina Tonegato            F      San Jose             CA    US      27:23   27:19   8:20  45  3        F 45-49      
26    1300 Deval Lashkari           M      Moraga               CA    US      27:25   27:21   8:20  52  1        M 50-54      
27    45   Kelly Emo                F      campbell                           27:29   27:24   8:21  54  1        F 50-54      
28    1292 Jack 100 Hogan           M      Walnut Creek         CA    US      27:28   27:25   8:22  13  5        M 13-17      
29    1244 Michael Bishop           M      Richmond             CA    US      27:39   27:31   8:23  55  1        M 55-59      
30    1216 Katie Greenbaum          F      San Lorenzo          CA    US      27:39   27:33   8:24  28  3        F 25-29      
31    1260 Jenna Lins               F      Tracy                CA    US      27:45   27:41   8:26  39  1        F 35-39      
32    1108 Garth Swenson            M      Orinda               CA    US      27:50   27:43   8:27  41  3        M 40-44      
33    1255 Melissa Herold           F      Windsor              CA    US      28:01   27:46   8:28  31  3        F 30-34      
34    1200 Will Lee                 M      Hercules             CA    US      28:05   28:01   8:33  48  4        M 45-49      
35    1223 Sean Langston Jr         M      San Francisco        CA    US      28:16   28:05   8:34  26  3        M 25-29      
36    1128 Nick Pardo               M      Antioch              CA    US      28:23   28:17   8:37  63  1        M 60-64      
37    1257 Matthew Djajakusuma      M      clayton              CA    US      28:32   28:27   8:40  13  6        M 13-17      
38    1305 Elise Drakes             F      Menlo Park           CA    US      29:00   28:57   8:50  37  2        F 35-39      
39    3    Katherine Ingram         F      Menlo Park           CA    US      29:15   29:06   8:52  52  2        F 50-54      
40    1174 F. Ruelas                M      Diablo Grande        CA    US      29:26   29:20   8:57  10  1        M 9-12       
41    1274 Jason Lechner            M      Kensington           CA    US      29:33   29:23   8:58  41  4        M 40-44      
42    1233 Annaliese Taylor         F      Oakland              CA    US      29:36   29:34   9:01  40  1        F 40-44      
43    1280 Margie Schmidt           F      San Ramon            CA    US      30:04   29:59   9:08  52  3        F 50-54      
44    1217 Ann Kilzer               F      Hayward              CA    US      30:10   30:02   9:09  29  4        F 25-29      
45    1197 Ramsey Said              M      Novato               CA    US      30:24   30:17   9:14  59  2        M 55-59      
46    1289 J. Jackson               M      Berkeley             CA    US      30:35   30:26   9:17  11  2        M 9-12       
47    1254 Mo Djajakusuma           M      clayton              CA    US      30:33   30:28   9:17  60  2        M 60-64      
48    1137 Fernando Ruelas          M      Patterson            CA    US      30:37   30:31   9:18  36  3        M 35-39      
49    1139 John B Miller            M      Oakland              CA    US      30:41   30:34   9:19  50  2        M 50-54      
50    1248 David Kirsch             M      San Francisco        CA    US      30:48   30:36   9:20  44  5        M 40-44      
51    1247 John Torrez              M      Dublin               CA    US      30:55   30:46   9:23  47  5        M 45-49      
52    1286 GILBERT GATPANDAN        M      San Leandro          CA    US      30:50   30:47   9:23  54  3        M 50-54      
53    918  Julia Airapetyan         F      San Jose             CA    US      30:54   30:48   9:23  58  1        F 55-59      
54    1104 Lionel Feliciano         M      Concord              CA    US      30:58   30:50   9:24  34  4        M 30-34      
55    1291 Rachael Wegener          F      San Jose             CA    US      30:58   30:53   9:25  39  3        F 35-39      
56    1181 Libby Smith              F      Richmond             CA    US      31:18   31:06   9:29  44  2        F 40-44      
57    1301 Christina Grijalva       F      El Cerrito           CA    US      31:21   31:12   9:31  46  4        F 45-49      
58    1225 Colin Ehara              M      El Cerrito           CA    US      31:37   31:16   9:32  36  4        M 35-39      
59    1245 Alexander Tenoh          M      Newark               CA    US      31:28   31:19   9:33  40  6        M 40-44      
60    1272 Rosel Sumang             M      livermore            CA    US      31:45   31:36   9:38  39  5        M 35-39      
61    1154 Jennifer Murphy          F      Manteca              CA    US      32:01   31:59   9:45  40  3        F 40-44      
62    1287 Beatriz Mejia            F      Berkeley             CA    US      32:26   32:18   9:51  47  5        F 45-49      
63    1194 Sumit Kandpal            M      San Francisco        CA    US      32:50   32:19   9:51  35  6        M 35-39      
64    1275 RaeAnn Thompson          F      Pittsburg            CA    US      33:10   33:01   10:04 51  4        F 50-54      
65    1269 Erin Joelsson            F      Castro Valley        CA    US      33:16   33:05   10:05 42  4        F 40-44      
66    1296 John Jatoft              M      Concord              CA    US      33:31   33:08   10:06 47  6        M 45-49      
67    1211 Aimee Arrieta            F      Oakland              CA    US      33:20   33:08   10:06 46  6        F 45-49      
68    1298 Josh Bernardin           M      Fountian Valley      CA    US      33:31   33:11   10:07 21  2        M 18-24      
69    1299 Kira Jatoft              F      Concord              CA    US      33:31   33:11   10:07 21  1        F 18-24      
70    1297 Katia Jatoft             F      Concord              CA    US      33:31   33:11   10:07 48  7        F 45-49      
71    1160 Regina Quezada           F      Fremont              CA    US      33:39   33:25   10:11 33  4        F 30-34      
72    1129 Marcy Kendall            F      Antioch              CA    US      33:57   33:47   10:18 39  4        F 35-39      
73    1127 Steven Lins              M      San Leandro          CA    US      34:04   34:01   10:22 75  1        M 75-79      
74    1121 Jack Xu                  M      Alameda              CA    US      35:06   34:37   10:33 59  3        M 55-59      
75    143  Dorothy Leo              F      San Leandro          CA    US      34:54   34:46   10:36 38  5        F 35-39      
76    1199 Gary Hennings            M      Danville             CA    US      35:06   34:55   10:39 67  1        M 65-69      
77    1224 Robin Smith              M      Boston               MA    US      35:27   35:13   10:44 48  7        M 45-49      
78    103  Nancy Hennings           F      Danville             CA    US      35:54   35:43   10:53 61  1        F 60-64      
79    1215 Michelle Chan            F      Richmond             CA    US      36:05   35:54   10:57 47  8        F 45-49      
80    1206 Matthew Heberger         M      Richmond             CA    US      36:05   35:54   10:57 44  7        M 40-44      
81    1143 Lia Willebrand           F      Berkeley             CA    US      36:15   35:58   10:58 53  5        F 50-54      
82    1267 Elisha Haile             F      Fairfield            CA    US      36:22   36:10   11:02 30  5        F 30-34      
83    1232 Danielle Louton          F      san anselmo          CA    US      36:46   36:33   11:09 51  6        F 50-54      
84    1306 R. Fiandaca              F                                         36:37   36:33   11:09 10  1        F 9-12       
85    1203 Jill Mountjoy            F      Oakland              CA    US      37:13   36:41   11:11 56  2        F 55-59      
86    1258 Felicia Ahluwalia        F      Clayton              CA    US      37:03   36:46   11:13 47  9        F 45-49      
87    1107 Irene Lo                 F      Orinda               CA    US      36:54   36:46   11:13 37  6        F 35-39      
88    1182 Kaci Smith               F      Richmond             CA    US      37:11   37:01   11:17 46  10       F 45-49      
89    66   Marla Sanchez            F      Los Altos            CA    US      37:20   37:02   11:17 63  2        F 60-64      
90    52   Susan Bremond            F      Sunnyvale            CA    US      37:23   37:10   11:20 71  1        F 70-74      
91    1242 Ron Bettencourt          M      Sacramento           CA    US      37:31   37:20   11:23 71  1        M 70-74      
92    1249 Robert Hopcke            M      Berkeley             CA    US      37:28   37:28   11:25 61  3        M 60-64      
93    1184 Dessire Flores           F      San Francisco        CA    US      37:46   37:29   11:26 33  6        F 30-34      
94    1112 Gabriel Pinto            M      Stockton             CA    US      37:51   37:36   11:28 43  8        M 40-44      
95    1102 Cole Mendenhall          M      Hayward              CA    US      38:08   37:40   11:29 36  7        M 35-39      
96    144  Carolyn Peterson         F      San Francisco        CA    US      38:14   37:43   11:30 37  7        F 35-39      
97    1162 Kelly Li                 F      Alameda              CA    US      38:22   37:53   11:33 52  7        F 50-54      
98    1237 Sara Scovil              F      Saratoga             CA    US      38:16   37:57   11:34 50  8        F 50-54      
99    1189 Kelsey Dickman           F      Berkeley             CA    US      38:18   38:03   11:36 32  7        F 30-34      
100   1190 Kyle Davies              M      Berkeley             CA    US      38:20   38:03   11:36 30  5        M 30-34      
101   1243 Chet Smolinski           M      Fremont              CA    US      38:21   38:15   11:40 71  2        M 70-74      
102   1202 Tony Olaes               M      Alameda              CA    US      38:34   38:27   11:43 50  4        M 50-54      
103   1235 Andrea Morales           F      Castro Valley        CA    US      38:53   38:32   11:45 38  8        F 35-39      
104   1155 Jackie Arnett            F      Walnut Creek         CA    US      38:58   38:46   11:49 52  9        F 50-54      
105   1145 Cecilia Salgado          F      Pleasant Hill        CA    US      39:09   38:46   11:49 59  3        F 55-59      
106   1148 Marie Ramagli            F      Walnut Creek         CA    US      38:58   38:46   11:49 53  10       F 50-54      
107   1198 Margaret Quezada         F      Fremont              CA    US      39:16   39:02   11:54 62  3        F 60-64      
108   1191 Rachel Mahimer           F      Pacifica             CA    US      39:22   39:13   11:57 39  9        F 35-39      
109   1207 Cristy Neura             F      Vacaville            CA    US      39:24   39:14   11:58 46  11       F 45-49      
110   1122 Michael Lee              M      Oakland              CA    US      39:52   39:20   12:00 52  5        M 50-54      
111   1234 Cathy Keebaugh           F      Fremont              CA    US      40:11   40:02   12:12 48  12       F 45-49      
112   1123 Samuel Kim               M      Hercules             CA    US      40:34   40:06   12:14 13  7        M 13-17      
113   1283 A. Wolfsen               F      Orinda               CA    US      40:25   40:13   12:16 12  2        F 9-12       
114   1151 Ammy Pluth               F      San Ramon            CA    US      40:44   40:14   12:16 48  13       F 45-49      
115   1279 Natalie Wolfsen          F      Orinda               CA    US      40:45   40:31   12:21 49  14       F 45-49      
116   1101 T Johnson jr             M      Richmond             CA    US      41:09   40:54   12:28 66  2        M 65-69      
117   1309 Cassidy Wyatt            M      El Sobrante          CA    US      41:28   41:24   12:37 13  8        M 13-17      
118   1164 Lizette Lee              F      Oakland              CA    US      41:58   41:26   12:38 45  15       F 45-49      
119   1    Roman Coloma             M      Vallejo              CA    US      41:57   41:31   12:39 48  8        M 45-49      
120   1176 A. Pabst                 M      Oakland              CA    US      41:35   41:35   12:41 9   3        M 9-12       
121   1124 J. Kim                   M      Hercules             CA    US      42:29   42:01   12:49 11  4        M 9-12       
122   1246 Yoonjung Lera            F      Palo Alto            CA    US      42:25   42:12   12:52 44  5        F 40-44      
123   1146 Catherine Yin            F      Menlo Park           CA    US      42:33   42:13   12:52 38  10       F 35-39      
124   1161 Krystal Vasoya           F      Hayward              CA    US      42:55   42:21   12:55 34  8        F 30-34      
125   1270 Jack Boos                M      Martinez             CA    US      42:38   42:26   12:56 60  4        M 60-64      
126   1187 David Story              M      San Jose             CA    US      42:54   42:34   12:59 59  4        M 55-59      
127   1259 Victoria Van Buskirk     F      SF                   CA    US      43:29   43:03   13:08 23  2        F 18-24      
128   1266 Lisa Van Buskirk         F      SF                   CA    US      43:29   43:05   13:08 53  11       F 50-54      
129   1178 Christina Luini          F      San Francisco        CA    US      44:04   43:22   13:13 42  6        F 40-44      
130   1131 Nick Funnell             M      San Leandro          CA    US      43:32   43:23   13:14 34  6        M 30-34      
131   1135 Reuben Ramirez           M      Hayward              CA    US      43:52   43:25   13:14 47  9        M 45-49      
132   1132 Reuben Ramirez           M      Hayward              CA    US      43:52   43:25   13:14 47  10       M 45-49      
133   1240 Katherine Bishop         F      El Sobrante          CA    US      43:38   43:28   13:15 40  7        F 40-44      
134   1157 Margaret De Villiers     F      Campbell             CA    US      44:06   43:59   13:25 62  4        F 60-64      
135   1134 Tulsi Sharma             M      Richmond             CA    US      44:40   44:10   13:28 37  8        M 35-39      
136   1103 Priscilla Mendenhall     F      Hayward              CA    US      44:39   44:11   13:28 36  11       F 35-39      
137   1204 Kim Nishimoto            F      Richmond             CA    US      44:52   44:19   13:31 52  12       F 50-54      
138   1196 Ana Amador-Castaneda     F      Martinez CA          CA    US      45:18   45:01   13:43 50  13       F 50-54      
139   1256 Alana Faria              F      San Leandro          CA    US      45:17   45:05   13:45 14  1        F 13-17      
140   1252 Heidi Faria              F      San Leandro          CA    US      45:23   45:12   13:47 43  8        F 40-44      
141   1149 Valerie Lundy            F      Richmond             CA    US      45:48   45:20   13:49 39  12       F 35-39      
142   1170 Pamela Wagner            F      El Cerrito           CA    US      45:48   45:21   13:50 65  1        F 65-69      
143   1168 Christa Archuletta       F      Antioch              CA    US      45:52   45:24   13:50 46  16       F 45-49      
144   30   Ana Gomez                F      Daly City            CA    US      46:05   45:49   13:58 39  13       F 35-39      
145   1188 Julie Kim                F      sacramento           CA    US      46:43   46:15   14:06 49  17       F 45-49      
146   64   Mary Martin              F      San jose             CA    US      46:54   46:39   14:13 50  14       F 50-54      
147   1303 S. Grund                 F      Lafayette            CA    US      47:34   47:12   14:23 8   1        F 1- 8       
148   1114 Lily Castro              F      Richmond             CA    US      47:38   47:19   14:26 59  4        F 55-59      
149   1304 B. Grund                 F      Lafayette            CA    US      47:52   47:29   14:29 6   2        F 1- 8       
150   1158 Saskia Schuster          F      Lafayette            CA    US      47:52   47:29   14:29 37  14       F 35-39      
151   1169 Sandy and Ruby Samuels   F      Pinole               CA    US      48:15   47:37   14:31 43  9        F 40-44      
152   1165 Larissa Pico             F      Berkeley             CA    US      48:17   47:40   14:32 47  18       F 45-49      
153   1261 Andrea Djajakusuma       F      clayton              CA    US      48:05   47:50   14:35 43  10       F 40-44      
154   1308 Mercy Descallar          F      Hercules             CA    US      48:32   48:16   14:43     1        No Age Given 
155   1186 Andrea Story             F      San Jose             CA    US      48:59   48:36   14:49 40  11       F 40-44      
156   1278 Anne Munk                F      Cotati               CA    US      48:54   48:41   14:51 51  15       F 50-54      
157   149  Jennifer Brown           F      Santa Clara          CA    US      49:26   49:00   14:56 37  15       F 35-39      
158   59   Louise Hansford          F      Pacifica             CA    US      49:26   49:06   14:58 54  16       F 50-54      
159   1156 Bonnie Slusarz           F      Vacaville            CA    US      49:27   49:07   14:58 67  2        F 65-69      
160   1118 Diann Panek              F      Pleasant Hill        CA    US      49:55   49:20   15:02 55  5        F 55-59      
161   1264 D. Thomsen               M      Pinole               CA    US      49:41   49:25   15:04 7   2        M 1- 8       
162   1227 Kristina Alexander       F      Concord              CA    US      50:10   49:37   15:08 40  12       F 40-44      
163   1212 Kelly Ryan-Alsip         F      Vacaville            CA    US      50:48   50:26   15:23 52  17       F 50-54      
164   1231 Briana Martinez          F      San Pablo            CA    US      50:59   50:35   15:25 23  3        F 18-24      
165   1284 Jack Dallmann            M      Pleasanton           CA    US      51:00   50:48   15:29 13  9        M 13-17      
166   1285 Lisa Dallmann            F      Pleasanton           CA    US      51:12   51:00   15:33 50  18       F 50-54      
167   1221 Vimala Venugopalan- Mark F      Fremont              CA    US      51:48   51:31   15:42 56  6        F 55-59      
168   1133 Brian Young              M      Hercules             CA    US      52:40   52:08   15:54 31  7        M 30-34      
169   1307 Inger Beaird             F      Alameda              CA    US      52:58   52:38   16:03 52  19       F 50-54      
170   1166 Danielle Alexander       F      Concord              CA    US      53:17   52:45   16:05 32  9        F 30-34      
171   1125 William Alexander        M      Concord              CA    US      53:19   52:47   16:06 66  3        M 65-69      
172   1276 Melissa Baker            F      Petaluma             CA    US      53:23   53:09   16:12 46  19       F 45-49      
173   1273 Francis Lee              M      Daly City            CA    US      54:20   53:42   16:22 36  9        M 35-39      
174   1126 RONY SULCA               M      SAN LEANDRO          CA    US      54:37   54:14   16:32 25  4        M 25-29      
175   1271 Scott Thomsen            M      Pinole               CA    US      54:44   54:29   16:37 38  10       M 35-39      
176   1263 B. Thomsen               M      Pinole               CA    US      54:44   54:29   16:37 5   3        M 1- 8       
177   1220 Erika Leger              F      Mountain View        CA    US      56:14   55:46   17:00 76  1        F 75-79      
178   1140 Gailyn Birkeland         F      Hercules             CA    US      56:23   55:55   17:03 31  10       F 30-34      
179   1209 Igor Skaredoff           M      Martinez             CA    US      56:42   56:17   17:10 77  2        M 75-79      
180   1213 Shirleymae Skaredoff     F      Martinez             CA    US      57:01   56:35   17:15 76  2        F 75-79      
181   1230 Liza Gesuden             F      Albany               CA    US      57:50   57:28   17:31 39  16       F 35-39      
182   1195 Joanne Tanverakul        F      El Sobrante          CA    US      58:18   57:44   17:36 63  5        F 60-64      
183   91   Joe Ryan                 M      Livermore            CA    US      58:37   58:15   17:46 64  5        M 60-64      
184   90   Susan Ryan               F      Livermore            CA    US      58:38   58:16   17:46 60  6        F 60-64      
185   1175 M. Ruelas                F      Diablo Grande        CA    US      1:01:10 1:01:03 18:37 9   3        F 9-12       
186   1147 Norma Ruelas             F      Diablo Grande        CA    US      1:01:14 1:01:06 18:38 35  17       F 35-39      
187   1117 Steve Lawrence           M      Brentwood            CA    US      1:02:17 1:02:09 18:57 71  3        M 70-74      
188   1268 Daljit Singh             M      Pleasanton           CA    US      1:02:32 1:02:15 18:59 72  4        M 70-74      
189   1138 Jeffrey Shaw             M      Martinez             CA    US      1:05:18 1:04:39 19:43 63  6        M 60-64      
190   1142 Christina Grossenbacher  F      Richmond             CA    US      1:05:56 1:05:12 19:53 40  13       F 40-44      
191   1262 E. Grossenbacher         F      Richmond             CA    US      1:05:56 1:05:13 19:53 9   4        F 9-12       
192   1302 Barbara Robben           F      Berkeley             CA    US      1:06:11 1:05:38 20:01 85  1        F 85-89      
193   1177 V. Dahl                  M      Richmond             CA    US      1:07:31 1:06:52 20:23 11  5        M 9-12       
194   1172 Michele Ginn             F      Pinole               CA    US      1:07:42 1:07:00 20:26 40  14       F 40-44      
195   1106 Sarah Tilson             F      Alameda              CA    US      1:07:43 1:07:00 20:26 39  18       F 35-39      
196   1238 T. McMonsef              F      Mill Valley          CA    US      1:09:03 1:08:46 20:58 4   3        F 1- 8       
197   1290 Frank Nolte              M      Pleasant Hill        CA    US      1:09:42 1:09:13 21:06 84  1        M 80-84      
198   1152 A. Farinha               F      Fremont              CA    US      1:09:50 1:09:14 21:06 10  5        F 9-12       
199   1171 Kerri Anderson           F      Fremont              CA    US      1:09:50 1:09:17 21:07 30  11       F 30-34      
200   1282 S. West                  F      Campbell             CA    US      1:11:27 1:10:54 21:37 7   4        F 1- 8       
201   1281 L. West                  F      San Jose             CA    US      1:11:54 1:11:22 21:45 6   5        F 1- 8       
202   1277 Andrea Kippes            F      san jose             CA    US      1:11:54 1:11:22 21:45 41  15       F 40-44      
203   1159 Ariel Hollie             F      Berkeley             CA    US      1:17:05 1:16:42 23:23 25  5        F 25-29      
204   977  Gagan Sekhon             F      Fremont              CA    US      1:17:05 1:16:43 23:23 39  19       F 35-39      
205   1239 S. McMonsef              F      Berkeley             CA    US      1:31:23 1:31:06 27:46 4   6        F 1- 8       


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     D. Fiandaca 224  8   14      M      San Pablo CA US 25:55 
2     D. Thomsen  1264 7   161     M      Pinole CA US    49:25 
3     B. Thomsen  1263 5   176     M      Pinole CA US    54:29 


Male  9 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     F. Ruelas  1174 10  40      M      Diablo Grande CA US 29:20 
2     J. Jackson 1289 11  46      M      Berkeley CA US      30:26 
3     A. Pabst   1176 9   120     M      Oakland CA US       41:35 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Roman Jackson 1288 14  10      M      Berkeley CA US      24:37 
2     Evan Joelsson 1265 13  15      M      Castro Valley CA US 26:27 
3     Byron Chan    1294 14  19      M      Orinda CA US        26:42 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Tom Scrutton   1250 20  2       M      Fremont CA US         20:40 
2     Josh Bernardin 1298 21  68      M      Fountian Valley CA US 33:11 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Patrick Holleran     1180 28  3       M      Dublin CA US        21:08 
2     Alfredo Martinez Jr. 1130 28  4       M      Mountain View CA US 21:11 
3     Sean Langston Jr     1223 26  35      M      San Francisco CA US 28:05 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nick Sigmon  1295 33  1       M      San Leandro CA US 17:14 
2     Tim Childs   1226 32  13      M      Oakland CA US     25:50 
3     James Parker 942  32  18      M      San Jose CA US    26:41 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nicholas Irwin  1193 37  5       M      El Cerrito CA US 21:41 
2     Jeremy Bivaud   1236 36  6       M      Oakland CA US    22:29 
3     Fernando Ruelas 1137 36  48      M      Patterson CA US  30:31 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brian Murphy  1120 41  9       M      Manteca CA US       23:56 
2     Erik Joelsson 1253 42  16      M      Castro Valley CA US 26:27 
3     Garth Swenson 1108 41  32      M      Orinda CA US        27:43 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Patrick Reed  1251 46  12      M      Pittsburg CA US     25:37 
2     Benjamin Boyd 1241 45  17      M      Pleasant Hill CA US 26:40 
3     Mike Beckwith 1228 47  22      M      Livermore CA US     27:00 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Deval Lashkari    1300 52  26      M      Moraga CA US      27:21 
2     John B Miller     1139 50  49      M      Oakland CA US     30:34 
3     GILBERT GATPANDAN 1286 54  52      M      San Leandro CA US 30:47 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Michael Bishop 1244 55  29      M      Richmond CA US 27:31 
2     Ramsey Said    1197 59  45      M      Novato CA US   30:17 
3     Jack Xu        1121 59  74      M      Alameda CA US  34:37 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Nick Pardo     1128 63  36      M      Antioch CA US  28:17 
2     Mo Djajakusuma 1254 60  47      M      clayton CA US  30:28 
3     Robert Hopcke  1249 61  92      M      Berkeley CA US 37:28 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Gary Hennings     1199 67  76      M      Danville CA US 34:55 
2     T Johnson jr      1101 66  116     M      Richmond CA US 40:54 
3     William Alexander 1125 66  171     M      Concord CA US  52:47 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Bettencourt 1242 71  91      M      Sacramento CA US 37:20   
2     Chet Smolinski  1243 71  101     M      Fremont CA US    38:15   
3     Steve Lawrence  1117 71  187     M      Brentwood CA US  1:02:09 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steven Lins    1127 75  73      M      San Leandro CA US 34:01 
2     Igor Skaredoff 1209 77  179     M      Martinez CA US    56:17 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Frank Nolte 1290 84  197     M      Pleasant Hill CA US 1:09:13 


NO AGE
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mercy Descallar 1308     154     F      Hercules CA US 48:16 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Grund    1303 8   147     F      Lafayette CA US   47:12   
2     B. Grund    1304 6   149     F      Lafayette CA US   47:29   
3     T. McMonsef 1238 4   196     F      Mill Valley CA US 1:08:46 


Female  9 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     R. Fiandaca 1306 10  84      F                          36:33   
2     A. Wolfsen  1283 12  113     F      Orinda CA US        40:13   
3     M. Ruelas   1175 9   185     F      Diablo Grande CA US 1:01:03 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alana Faria 1256 14  139     F      San Leandro CA US 45:05 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kira Jatoft          1299 21  69      F      Concord CA US   33:11 
2     Victoria Van Buskirk 1259 23  127     F      SF CA US        43:03 
3     Briana Martinez      1231 23  164     F      San Pablo CA US 50:35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Hillary Raya    1167 29  7       F      Concord CA US     22:45 
2     Amy Neltner     1179 27  20      F      Dublin CA US      26:45 
3     Katie Greenbaum 1216 28  30      F      San Lorenzo CA US 27:33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Amy Brennick    1192 34  11      F      El Cerrito CA US           24:54 
2     Ashley Whitmore 1115 33  21      F      North Richland Hills TX US 26:50 
3     Melissa Herold  1255 31  33      F      Windsor CA US              27:46 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jenna Lins      1260 39  31      F      Tracy CA US      27:41 
2     Elise Drakes    1305 37  38      F      Menlo Park CA US 28:57 
3     Rachael Wegener 1291 39  55      F      San Jose CA US   30:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Annaliese Taylor 1233 40  42      F      Oakland CA US  29:34 
2     Libby Smith      1181 44  56      F      Richmond CA US 31:06 
3     Jennifer Murphy  1154 40  61      F      Manteca CA US  31:59 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amy Starr       1183 48  8       F      Lafayette CA US 23:27 
2     Maureen Burdock 1144 49  23      F      Richmond CA US  27:10 
3     Gina Tonegato   1185 45  25      F      San Jose CA US  27:19 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Emo        45   54  27      F      campbell         27:24 
2     Katherine Ingram 3    52  39      F      Menlo Park CA US 29:06 
3     Margie Schmidt   1280 52  43      F      San Ramon CA US  29:59 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Julia Airapetyan 918  58  53      F      San Jose CA US      30:48 
2     Jill Mountjoy    1203 56  85      F      Oakland CA US       36:41 
3     Cecilia Salgado  1145 59  105     F      Pleasant Hill CA US 38:46 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nancy Hennings   103  61  78      F      Danville CA US  35:43 
2     Marla Sanchez    66   63  89      F      Los Altos CA US 37:02 
3     Margaret Quezada 1198 62  107     F      Fremont CA US   39:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Pamela Wagner  1170 65  142     F      El Cerrito CA US 45:21 
2     Bonnie Slusarz 1156 67  159     F      Vacaville CA US  49:07 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Susan Bremond 52  71  90      F      Sunnyvale CA US 37:10 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Erika Leger          1220 76  177     F      Mountain View CA US 55:46 
2     Shirleymae Skaredoff 1213 76  180     F      Martinez CA US      56:35 


Female 85 to 89
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Barbara Robben 1302 85  192     F      Berkeley CA US 1:05:38 

Embed Code