SpringCreek Elementary Run

Fri May 17, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City State Country Clock  Chip   Pace Age Age        
                                                            Time   Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ====== ====== ==== === ========== 
1     1149 Samuel Baumhauer       M                         3:14.2 3:14.2                     
2     1151 Mitchell DeWeese       M                         3:15.2 3:15.2                     
3     1156 Griffin Hickerson      M                         3:25.0 3:25.0                     
4     1150 Domenik Devlin         M                         3:27.5 3:27.5                     
5     1148 Tyler Ashton           M                         3:38.2 3:38.2                     
6     1081 Legacy ThompsoN        F                         3:50.4 3:50.4                     
7     1083 Brayden WilsoN         M                         3:50.4 3:50.4                     
8     1142 Brandy Vazquez         F                         3:50.7 3:50.7                     
9     1164 FAITH PERKINS          F                         3:58.8 3:58.8                     
10    1162 Makenah Mantia         F                         4:01.4 4:01.4                     
11    1070 BENTLEE FRESHOUR       M                         4:02.6 4:02.6                     
12    1159 Dana Johnston          F                         4:03.7 4:03.7                     
13    1167 Silas Stumpf           M                         4:04.2 4:04.2                     
14    1141 JASON SWARTZ           M                         4:04.9 4:04.9                     
15    1144 JAYDE WARNER           F                         4:14.6 4:14.6                     
16    1165 Alan South             M                         4:19.8 4:19.8                     
17    1128 Dottie Brodrick        F                         4:21.4 4:21.4                     
18    1143 Jackson Warner         M                         4:21.6 4:21.6                     
19    1080 Dade Strunk            M                         4:24.5 4:24.5                     
20    1140 Gavin Selhorst         M                         4:30.6 4:30.6                     
21    1169 Carlos Williams        M                         4:33.2 4:33.2                     
22    1158 MAKAYLA HUMMONS        F                         4:35.7 4:35.7                     
23    1076 Brock Osborne          M                         4:37.2 4:37.2                     
24    1069 Isabella Deaton        F                         4:38.4 4:38.4                     
25    1136 Zaiden Mesojednik      M                         4:38.5 4:38.5                     
26    1071 HAYDEN LAWSON          M                         4:39.5 4:39.5                     
27    1067 Brantley Burton        M                         4:42.7 4:42.7                     
28    1082 Christopher Weider     M                         4:42.8 4:42.8                     
29    1132 JEREMIAH EVANS         M                         4:43.9 4:43.9                     
30    1078 Rylie Salyer           F                         4:48.1 4:48.1                     
31    1079 KYLAND SMALL           M                         4:48.3 4:48.3                     
32    1152 Karlie Elliott         F                         4:51.1 4:51.1                     
33    1068 Carter Carey           M                         5:06.2 5:06.2                     
34    1129 ROLAN BROWNER          M                         5:06.7 5:06.7                     
35    1065 Kallie Anderson        F                         5:09.1 5:09.1                     
36    1075 Juliet Neal            F                         5:11.5 5:11.5                     
37    1147 JAXSON YOUNG           M                         5:15.5 5:15.5                     
38    1139 CONNOR RIKE            M                         5:16.6 5:16.6                     
39    1155 Maria Hensley          F                         5:26.4 5:26.4                     
40    1154 Wyatt Gannon           M                         5:28.9 5:28.9                     
41    1137 Arianna Montanez       F                         5:41.3 5:41.3                     
42    1138 ISABELLE PENNY         F                         5:45.6 5:45.6                     
43    1130 HUNTER BUTTS           M                         5:53.8 5:53.8                     
44    1163 Josiah Ohlert-Taylor   M                         5:57.7 5:57.7                     
45    1133 Elizabeth Flores Theis F                         6:01.6 6:01.6                     
46    1153 KORBIN FERGUSON        M                         6:06.0 6:06.0                     
47    1072 JACOB LAWSON           M                         6:35.8 6:35.8                     
48    1134 Cayleeann Harkless     F                         7:15.2 7:15.2                     
49    1160 Rylan King             M                         7:38.9 7:38.9                     
50    1166 Milani Spade           F                         9:29.3 9:29.3                     

Embed Code