SpringCreek Elementary Run

Fri October 18, 2019 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City State Country Clock  Chip   Pace Age Age        
                                                            Time   Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ====== ====== ==== === ========== 
1     1116 William Mitchell       M                         3:26.7 3:26.7                     
2     1100 Deion Reynolds         M                         3:39.0 3:39.0                     
3     1175 Bristol Graham         F                         3:46.4 3:46.4                     
4     1171 KYLEIGH BURTON         F                         3:48.0 3:48.0                     
5     1124 MADISON SORRELL        F                         3:53.5 3:53.5                     
6     1119 Eli Riffe              M                         3:54.4 3:54.4                     
7     1099 GRACE PERKINS          F                         3:55.4 3:55.4                     
8     1184 Lakyn Morton           F                         3:56.2 3:56.2                     
9     1114 Si Magoteaux           M                         3:58.4 3:58.4                     
10    1189 Jailynn Snyder         F                         3:59.6 3:59.6                     
11    1088 Louis Enis             M                         4:00.0 4:00.0                     
12    1105 Kayla Bitters          F                         4:08.0 4:08.0                     
13    1110 BRADY HARRIS-JOHNSON   M                         4:12.4 4:12.4                     
14    1113 Serena Kemp            F                         4:13.7 4:13.7                     
15    1121 LILYANNA SHAFER        F                         4:16.7 4:16.7                     
16    1108 Aryana Force           F                         4:27.3 4:27.3                     
17    1104 Tori Wenrick           F                         4:27.8 4:27.8                     
18    1123 Izayah Sheridan        M                         4:31.0 4:31.0                     
19    1115 TYRELL MCCOY           M                         4:34.7 4:34.7                     
20    1187 ANNABELL ONEAL         F                         4:37.4 4:37.4                     
21    1098 Gabriel Mackellar      M                         4:38.7 4:38.7                     
22    1109 Eli Goetze             M                         4:43.0 4:43.0                     
23    1106 BLAIJE FISHER          M                         4:43.4 4:43.4                     
24    1118 Wyatt Phipps           M                         4:43.8 4:43.8                     
25    1095 Owen LargeR            M                         4:47.7 4:47.7                     
26    1093 Carter Hill            M                         4:51.7 4:51.7                     
27    1097 LANDYN LYNN            M                         4:55.7 4:55.7                     
28    1181 Garret Jenkins         M                         4:59.9 4:59.9                     
29    1177 ELIJAH HEWITT          M                         5:07.5 5:07.5                     
30    1112 HARMONY HUGHES         F                         5:10.7 5:10.7                     
31    1092 Milan Haning           M                         5:14.1 5:14.1                     
32    1117 CHARLES NOEL           M                         5:15.7 5:15.7                     
33    1084 Amelia Ball            F                         5:23.7 5:23.7                     
34    1096 CARLOS LOPEZ-WHITEHEAD M                         5:25.3 5:25.3                     
35    1120 JAMAR SATTERWHITE      M                         5:25.4 5:25.4                     
36    1101 Maci Rowlison          F                         5:26.0 5:26.0                     
37    1087 Lily Cota              F                         5:26.8 5:26.8                     
38    1111 KOLTON HoneymaN        M                         5:27.9 5:27.9                     
39    1186 CRYSTAL NICKELS        F                         5:28.2 5:28.2                     
40    1183 KAIDEN MATTHIEU        M                         5:31.0 5:31.0                     
41    1190 Leo Wagoner            M                         5:33.6 5:33.6                     
42    1172 Matthew Deal           M                         5:37.4 5:37.4                     
43    1188 Joanna Russo           F                         5:38.1 5:38.1                     
44    1182 Makaila Lear           F                         5:41.9 5:41.9                     
45    1173 Alli DeBrosse          F                         5:44.9 5:44.9                     
46    1077 Haven Pigg             F                         5:46.8 5:46.8                     
47    1125 Allison Swallow        F                         5:50.2 5:50.2                     
48    1094 AUDIN HUGHES           F                         5:54.4 5:54.4                     
49    1191 Nathan Wheeler         M                         5:56.6 5:56.6                     
50    1174 SEAN FELVER            M                         6:16.2 6:16.2                     
51    1185 Liam Nickel            M                         6:21.8 6:21.8                     
52    1176 Connor Hamby           M                         6:38.5 6:38.5                     
53    1179 Corbin Howard          M                         6:46.5 6:46.5                     
54    1126 Aydein Westfall        M                         7:35.8 7:35.8                     

Embed Code