Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 2

Sun June 21, 2020 Charleston, SC US 29412 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age Swim 600Y Swim 600Y Swim 600Y T1      Bike 12M Bike 12M Bike 12M T2      Run 5K  Run 5K Run 5K Chip       Division Division  
                                                     Pace      Place                      Pace     Place                    Pace   Place  Time       Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ========= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ====== ====== ========== ======== ========= 
1     145 Matthew Kent          M      44  0:10:19   1:43      11        0:01:06 0:30:46  23.4 mph 1        0:00:40 0:20:48 6:43   14     1:03:37.98 1        M Masters 
2     312 Matt Jones            M      37  0:10:59   1:50      20        0:01:41 0:31:35  22.8 mph 7        0:00:27 0:19:38 6:20   4      1:04:18.79 1        M 35-39   
3     125 Gage Hicks            M      28  0:11:00   1:50      21        0:00:57 0:33:46  21.3 mph 34       0:00:51 0:18:34 5:59   2      1:05:08.13 1        M 25-29   
4     123 Anonymous Participant M      38  0:10:31   1:45      13        0:01:17 0:32:14  22.4 mph 16       0:01:03 0:20:45 6:42   12     1:05:49.94 2        M 35-39   
5     43  Robert Bender         M      30  0:11:54   1:59      45        0:01:43 0:32:48  22 mph   22       0:00:31 0:19:08 6:10   3      1:06:04.46 1        M 30-34   
6     203 Don Oswalt            M      55  0:11:30   1:55      34        0:01:23 0:31:22  22.9 mph 3        0:01:06 0:20:46 6:42   13     1:06:06.90 1        M 55-59   
7     48  Mike Browning         M      40  0:08:54   1:29      2         0:01:56 0:31:25  22.9 mph 4        0:00:53 0:23:02 7:26   33     1:06:09.91 1        M 40-44   
8     113 Brad Gross            M      33  0:12:49   2:08      69        0:01:39 0:31:31  22.8 mph 6        0:00:51 0:20:04 6:29   8      1:06:54.07 2        M 30-34   
9     105 Brian Giddens         M      41  0:13:06   2:11      80        0:01:14 0:31:28  22.9 mph 5        0:00:42 0:20:59 6:46   16     1:07:29.05 2        M 40-44   
10    73  Dylan Davison         M      33  0:10:58   1:50      18        0:01:14 0:32:31  22.1 mph 18       0:00:38 0:22:26 7:14   30     1:07:46.77 3        M 30-34   
11    289 John Wilson           M      53  0:11:44   1:57      38        0:00:55 0:32:29  22.2 mph 17       0:00:35 0:22:13 7:10   25     1:07:56.17 1        M 50-54   
12    118 Daniel Hayes          M      31  0:10:15   1:43      10        0:01:14 0:35:00  20.6 mph 48       0:00:46 0:20:49 6:43   15     1:08:03.51 4        M 30-34   
13    81  LeGrand Elebash       M      51  0:12:45   2:07      63        0:01:22 0:30:58  23.2 mph 2        0:00:47 0:22:31 7:16   31     1:08:21.51 2        M 50-54   
14    263 Johnathan Stein       M      32  0:12:10   2:02      52        0:01:07 0:32:48  22 mph   23       0:00:39 0:22:17 7:11   27     1:09:01.09 5        M 30-34   
15    32  Darrell Austin        M      47  0:13:08   2:11      83        0:01:26 0:31:42  22.6 mph 10       0:00:36 0:22:16 7:11   26     1:09:07.57 1        M 45-49   
16    201 Jay Odell             M      50  0:11:50   1:58      40        0:01:18 0:33:53  21.3 mph 35       0:00:37 0:21:41 7:00   19     1:09:19.48 3        M 50-54   
17    285 Brad Wilhoit          M      41  0:11:38   1:56      36        0:01:07 0:35:30  20.3 mph 53       0:00:42 0:20:35 6:38   11     1:09:32.47 3        M 40-44   
18    179 Ronald Manis          M      53  0:13:11   2:12      85        0:01:15 0:33:42  21.4 mph 32       0:00:57 0:20:33 6:38   10     1:09:38.39 4        M 50-54   
19    45  Chuck Boyd            M      55  0:14:28   2:25      131       0:01:24 0:31:37  22.8 mph 8        0:00:54 0:21:17 6:52   17     1:09:39.28 2        M 55-59   
20    274 John Trepen           M      35  0:12:03   2:01      49        0:01:11 0:32:07  22.4 mph 15       0:00:44 0:23:37 7:37   42     1:09:42.32 3        M 35-39   
21    172 Michael Long          M      50  0:11:54   1:59      44        0:01:23 0:33:44  21.3 mph 33       0:00:48 0:22:04 7:07   22     1:09:52.04 5        M 50-54   
22    254 Palmer Smyth          M      19                                                                           1:10:00 22:35  214    1:10:00.00 1        M 15-19   
23    293 Nick Wong             M      44  0:13:22   2:14      94        0:02:10 0:34:00  21.2 mph 38       0:00:35 0:19:56 6:26   7      1:10:02.63 4        M 40-44   
24    103 Matthew Gerety        M      32  0:14:06   2:21      122       0:01:46 0:36:55  19.5 mph 89       0:00:32 0:17:23 5:36   1      1:10:42.01 6        M 30-34   
25    299 Bob Foster            M      65  0:12:36   2:06      60        0:01:56 0:32:07  22.4 mph 14       0:01:13 0:23:08 7:28   34     1:11:00.02 1        M 65-69   
26    328 Jason Rikard          M      31  0:12:17   2:03      54        0:02:05 0:31:49  22.6 mph 12       0:01:04 0:24:02 7:45   46     1:11:16.79 7        M 30-34   
27    170 Nick Lombardo         M      34  0:12:22   2:04      57        0:01:48 0:32:02  22.5 mph 13       0:01:06 0:24:03 7:45   48     1:11:19.95 8        M 30-34   
28    119 Joshua Hays           M      38  0:11:17   1:53      27        0:01:08 0:33:41  21.4 mph 31       0:00:42 0:24:51 8:01   60     1:11:39.26 4        M 35-39   
29    26  James Adamites        M      44  0:12:46   2:08      64        0:01:14 0:33:53  21.3 mph 36       0:00:31 0:23:17 7:31   36     1:11:41.19 5        M 40-44   
30    130 Bill Hunt             M      55  0:11:57   2:00      47        0:01:31 0:31:42  22.6 mph 9        0:01:00 0:25:37 8:16   69     1:11:46.74 3        M 55-59   
31    59  Adam Clark            M      48  0:11:20   1:53      29        0:01:33 0:33:29  21.6 mph 29       0:01:31 0:24:02 7:45   47     1:11:54.48 2        M 45-49   
32    272 Kevin Tingley         M      46  0:12:54   2:09      74        0:01:25 0:31:45  22.6 mph 11       0:00:47 0:25:37 8:16   70     1:12:28.18 3        M 45-49   
33    317 Nic Campos            M      50  0:13:38   2:16      103       0:01:05 0:33:15  21.7 mph 28       0:00:50 0:23:41 7:39   43     1:12:29.15 6        M 50-54   
34    162 Nate Leech            M      30  0:10:46   1:48      16        0:01:09 0:33:38  21.4 mph 30       0:00:40 0:26:22 8:30   82     1:12:33.69 9        M 30-34   
35    218 Stephanie Rhodes      F      28  0:11:22   1:54      30        0:01:18 0:35:07  20.5 mph 49       0:00:42 0:24:15 7:49   54     1:12:42.52 1        F 25-29   
36    247 Caroline Sinkler      F      53  0:12:04   2:01      50        0:01:18 0:32:56  21.8 mph 24       0:00:45 0:25:40 8:17   72     1:12:42.57 1        F Masters 
37    150 Bryant Kohut          M      56  0:14:04   2:21      120       0:01:40 0:32:44  22 mph   21       0:01:20 0:22:58 7:24   32     1:12:45.35 4        M 55-59   
38    75  Laurence Dean         M      42  0:14:37   2:26      136       0:01:06 0:32:58  21.8 mph 25       0:00:43 0:23:25 7:33   37     1:12:48.73 6        M 40-44   
39    165 Jesse Leonard         M      30  0:13:39   2:17      105       0:01:26 0:34:56  20.6 mph 47       0:00:34 0:22:19 7:12   28     1:12:53.24 10       M 30-34   
40    235 Jesse Saunders        M      33  0:13:34   2:16      100       0:01:53 0:32:34  22.1 mph 20       0:00:52 0:24:11 7:48   53     1:13:02.88 11       M 30-34   
41    71  Chadwick Daniel       M      44  0:15:55   2:39      160       0:01:31 0:33:07  21.7 mph 27       0:00:47 0:22:01 7:06   21     1:13:21.17 7        M 40-44   
42    140 Levi Kaczka           M      30  0:14:06   2:21      121       0:01:33 0:34:43  20.7 mph 46       0:00:58 0:22:09 7:09   23     1:13:28.57 12       M 30-34   
43    292 Jesse Wiseman         M      44  0:13:03   2:10      78        0:02:12 0:37:48  19 mph   107      0:00:35 0:20:14 6:32   9      1:13:52.55 8        M 40-44   
44    244 Kendall Shows         M      59  0:12:44   2:07      62        0:01:04 0:32:33  22.1 mph 19       0:00:25 0:27:15 8:48   98     1:14:02.08 5        M 55-59   
45    186 Brad Melpolder        M      27  0:09:16   1:33      3         0:02:44 0:37:52  19 mph   109      0:01:07 0:23:12 7:29   35     1:14:10.15 2        M 25-29   
46    242 Bill Senst            M      37  0:11:28   1:55      32        0:01:52 0:33:07  21.7 mph 26       0:01:11 0:26:38 8:36   86     1:14:16.07 5        M 35-39   
47    129 Jary Hulst            M      58  0:11:53   1:59      42        0:01:42 0:33:55  21.2 mph 37       0:01:27 0:25:56 8:22   77     1:14:53.16 6        M 55-59   
48    131 Jason Husted          M      37  0:13:47   2:18      112       0:01:59 0:34:38  20.8 mph 43       0:01:01 0:23:36 7:37   40     1:15:00.57 6        M 35-39   
49    158 Nicholas Larson       M      20  0:12:52   2:09      71        0:01:25 0:37:19  19.3 mph 100      0:01:16 0:22:13 7:10   24     1:15:05.38 1        M 20-24   
50    126 Kirstee Hildebrand    F      36  0:11:00   1:50      22        0:01:42 0:37:53  19 mph   111      0:00:28 0:24:45 7:59   58     1:15:48.78 1        F 35-39   
51    281 Jamie Wells           F      36  0:11:51   1:58      41        0:01:44 0:36:02  20 mph   65       0:01:07 0:25:20 8:10   63     1:16:04.01 2        F 35-39   
52    99  Jon Franko            M      54  0:13:22   2:14      93        0:01:27 0:36:11  19.9 mph 70       0:01:01 0:24:07 7:47   50     1:16:06.79 7        M 50-54   
53    324 Joel Melroy           M      39  0:11:12   1:52      25        0:01:40 0:36:40  19.7 mph 83       0:00:59 0:25:40 8:17   73     1:16:10.72 7        M 35-39   
54    321 Alan Reece            M      61  0:11:28   1:55      33        0:01:29 0:34:17  21.1 mph 41       0:01:13 0:27:49 8:58   107    1:16:17.40 1        M 60-64   
55    276 James Varitz          M      50  0:12:57   2:09      76        0:02:21 0:35:30  20.2 mph 54       0:01:29 0:24:10 7:48   52     1:16:27.04 8        M 50-54   
56    91  Mike Ferrer           M      40  0:13:50   2:18      114       0:03:11 0:37:52  19 mph   110      0:01:54 0:19:42 6:21   5      1:16:29.57 9        M 40-44   
57    304 Dawson Bowlus         M      23  0:15:56   2:39      161       0:02:14 0:37:05  19.5 mph 94       0:01:39 0:19:47 6:23   6      1:16:40.59 2        M 20-24   
58    256 Elizabeth Spitz       F      38  0:14:38   2:26      137       0:01:15 0:35:34  20.2 mph 56       0:00:47 0:24:33 7:55   56     1:16:46.55 3        F 35-39   
59    77  Brian Dewhirst        M      47  0:10:33   1:45      15        0:01:44 0:35:16  20.5 mph 52       0:00:56 0:28:34 9:13   121    1:17:02.09 4        M 45-49   
60    117 Frank Harrell         M      57  0:15:51   2:39      158       0:01:47 0:36:34  19.7 mph 80       0:01:23 0:21:56 7:05   20     1:17:32.01 7        M 55-59   
61    251 Emmett Smith          M      29  0:12:17   2:03      55        0:02:24 0:36:42  19.6 mph 84       0:00:30 0:25:39 8:16   71     1:17:32.38 3        M 25-29   
62    42  Patrick Beebe         M      14  0:11:11   1:52      24        0:02:00 0:39:59  18 mph   142      0:01:00 0:23:36 7:37   39     1:17:45.77 1        M 1-14    
63    89  Conan Felix           M      44  0:13:54   2:19      117       0:02:00 0:34:39  20.8 mph 44       0:01:22 0:25:51 8:20   75     1:17:46.52 10       M 40-44   
64    220 Tricia Roland         F      38  0:13:31   2:15      97        0:02:14 0:35:44  20.1 mph 59       0:01:11 0:25:20 8:10   62     1:17:59.25 4        F 35-39   
65    248 Andrew Skvarna        M      28  0:09:19   1:33      5         0:02:41 0:37:17  19.4 mph 98       0:00:29 0:28:16 9:07   114    1:18:02.06 4        M 25-29   
66    44  Jennifer Bennett      F      46  0:12:18   2:03      56        0:01:33 0:37:50  19 mph   108      0:01:01 0:25:33 8:14   67     1:18:14.87 1        F 45-49   
67    278 CYNTHIA WAHL          F      53  0:12:53   2:09      72        0:01:52 0:35:52  20.1 mph 61       0:00:45 0:26:54 8:41   92     1:18:16.68 1        F 50-54   
68    200 Elizabeth Nyberg      F      31  0:13:49   2:18      113       0:02:03 0:38:26  18.8 mph 119      0:01:04 0:23:27 7:34   38     1:18:49.31 1        F 30-34   
69    275 Dale Van Slambrook    M      60  0:14:07   2:21      123       0:01:54 0:35:14  20.5 mph 51       0:00:58 0:26:42 8:37   88     1:18:54.30 2        M 60-64   
70    27  Henry Adams           M      35  0:13:15   2:12      90        0:01:31 0:35:41  20.2 mph 58       0:00:45 0:27:46 8:57   106    1:18:57.32 8        M 35-39   
71    108 Michael Gorey         M      57  0:14:03   2:20      119       0:01:53 0:35:12  20.5 mph 50       0:00:54 0:27:00 8:43   94     1:19:01.64 8        M 55-59   
72    202 Terry ONeill          M      61  0:12:56   2:09      75        0:01:40 0:36:09  19.9 mph 68       0:01:51 0:26:27 8:32   84     1:19:03.57 3        M 60-64   
73    309 Patrick Madden        M      27  0:10:58   1:50      19        0:02:09 0:36:03  20 mph   66       0:01:11 0:28:43 9:16   127    1:19:03.91 5        M 25-29   
74    36  Jay Bauer             M      42  0:13:20   2:13      92        0:02:04 0:36:46  19.6 mph 86       0:00:49 0:26:13 8:27   80     1:19:11.65 11       M 40-44   
75    82  Tina Ellis            F      39  0:10:32   1:45      14        0:02:07 0:38:22  18.8 mph 118      0:01:08 0:27:05 8:44   95     1:19:14.75 5        F 35-39   
76    199 Meredith Nelson       F      51  0:13:55   2:19      118       0:02:08 0:38:27  18.8 mph 120      0:01:05 0:23:46 7:40   44     1:19:21.71 2        F 50-54   
77    306 Stephen Fernandez     M      43  0:10:11   1:42      9         0:01:37 0:38:29  18.8 mph 121      0:01:18 0:28:08 9:05   113    1:19:43.41 12       M 40-44   
78    115 William Guthrie       M      19  0:10:27   1:44      12        0:02:04 0:36:33  19.7 mph 79       0:01:45 0:29:00 9:21   133    1:19:49.32 2        M 15-19   
79    116 Kenneth Hanger        M      67  0:13:00   2:10      77        0:01:58 0:37:09  19.4 mph 96       0:00:58 0:26:48 8:39   90     1:19:52.97 2        M 65-69   
80    260 Mike Stebbins         M      49  0:16:25   2:44      171       0:01:29 0:34:20  20.9 mph 42       0:01:00 0:26:41 8:36   87     1:19:54.61 5        M 45-49   
81    69  Trevor Crunelle       M      54  0:13:08   2:11      82        0:01:50 0:35:32  20.2 mph 55       0:01:21 0:28:19 9:08   116    1:20:09.38 9        M 50-54   
82    223 Matthew Roth          M      31  0:13:38   2:16      104       0:01:55 0:35:55  20 mph   63       0:01:15 0:27:33 8:53   103    1:20:16.31 13       M 30-34   
83    184 Neil McDevitt         M      47  0:11:49   1:58      39        0:01:53 0:36:37  19.7 mph 81       0:01:03 0:28:58 9:21   131    1:20:20.49 6        M 45-49   
84    315 David Whitley         M      42  0:11:41   1:57      37        0:02:17 0:35:49  20.1 mph 60       0:01:58 0:28:38 9:14   125    1:20:22.22 13       M 40-44   
85    318 Mark Congdon          M      31  0:13:43   2:17      108       0:01:32 0:37:20  19.3 mph 101      0:01:25 0:26:23 8:31   83     1:20:24.05 14       M 30-34   
86    90  Stephanie Ferrante    F      33  0:13:05   2:11      79        0:02:13 0:37:27  19.3 mph 103      0:01:13 0:26:33 8:34   85     1:20:30.99 2        F 30-34   
87    325 Martin Blanchard      M      62  0:16:51   2:48      179       0:02:26 0:35:39  20.2 mph 57       0:00:32 0:25:11 8:07   61     1:20:38.43 4        M 60-64   
88    294 Jessica Young         F      29  0:15:08   2:31      147       0:01:44 0:39:04  18.5 mph 130      0:00:41 0:24:09 7:47   51     1:20:45.13 2        F 25-29   
89    79  Missy Durante         F      47  0:13:37   2:16      101       0:01:46 0:37:05  19.5 mph 95       0:01:11 0:27:11 8:46   96     1:20:50.03 2        F 45-49   
90    156 Michael Kruse         M      41  0:14:17   2:23      126       0:02:49 0:36:16  19.9 mph 72       0:01:11 0:26:17 8:29   81     1:20:50.58 14       M 40-44   
91    63  Amy Cooper            F      26  0:10:53   1:49      17        0:01:40 0:39:17  18.4 mph 134      0:00:48 0:28:28 9:11   120    1:21:05.84 3        F 25-29   
92    194 Heather Mitchell      F      48  0:14:45   2:28      140       0:01:34 0:37:17  19.4 mph 99       0:01:29 0:26:06 8:25   78     1:21:11.37 3        F 45-49   
93    178 Erica Malachowski     F      37  0:12:54   2:09      73        0:01:20 0:37:31  19.1 mph 104      0:00:48 0:28:43 9:16   126    1:21:16.57 6        F 35-39   
94    171 Mark London           M      50  0:11:02   1:50      23        0:02:07 0:37:04  19.5 mph 92       0:01:55 0:29:11 9:25   134    1:21:19.66 10       M 50-54   
95    96  Jannette Finch        F      57  0:13:31   2:15      98        0:01:49 0:36:07  19.9 mph 67       0:00:55 0:28:58 9:21   130    1:21:20.23 1        F 55-59   
96    307 Jeremy Nodine         M      31  0:12:31   2:05      59        0:01:25 0:37:12  19.4 mph 97       0:01:46 0:28:26 9:10   118    1:21:20.26 15       M 30-34   
97    34  Becca Bandstra        F      29  0:11:54   1:59      46        0:01:34 0:38:05  18.9 mph 114      0:01:05 0:28:46 9:17   129    1:21:25.16 4        F 25-29   
98    208 Allen Peterson        M      56  0:15:46   2:38      154       0:01:46 0:37:21  19.3 mph 102      0:01:26 0:25:24 8:12   66     1:21:42.22 9        M 55-59   
99    277 Elliot Volkman        M      33  0:16:58   2:50      183       0:02:23 0:36:56  19.5 mph 90       0:01:11 0:24:25 7:52   55     1:21:53.41 16       M 30-34   
100   64  Mary Corbett          F      44  0:14:21   2:23      128       0:01:27 0:36:54  19.5 mph 88       0:01:06 0:28:07 9:04   112    1:21:54.63 1        F 40-44   
101   239 Jake Schwarztrauber   M      27  0:12:11   2:02      53        0:02:15 0:37:04  19.5 mph 93       0:00:30 0:30:05 9:42   146    1:22:06.11 6        M 25-29   
102   121 Phil Helmstetter      M      50  0:13:23   2:14      95        0:02:39 0:34:41  20.8 mph 45       0:01:12 0:30:12 9:44   147    1:22:07.15 11       M 50-54   
103   232 Byron Samonte         M      48  0:13:52   2:19      116       0:02:15 0:34:15  21.1 mph 40       0:01:07 0:30:42 9:54   154    1:22:10.08 7        M 45-49   
104   301 Lucy Harkness         F      54  0:11:53   1:59      43        0:01:30 0:36:32  19.7 mph 78       0:01:02 0:31:14 10:04  158    1:22:11.23 3        F 50-54   
105   141 Elizabeth Kamai       F      28  0:09:17   1:33      4         0:02:08 0:40:08  17.9 mph 144      0:01:38 0:29:14 9:26   135    1:22:24.82 5        F 25-29   
106   222 Gregory Ross          M      42  0:13:14   2:12      88        0:01:32 0:36:39  19.7 mph 82       0:01:20 0:29:47 9:36   141    1:22:31.51 15       M 40-44   
107   192 Charlie Meyers        M      24  0:13:42   2:17      107       0:02:01 0:42:36  16.9 mph 158      0:00:43 0:23:46 7:40   45     1:22:48.20 3        M 20-24   
108   327 Martina Mueller       F      56  0:15:20   2:33      151       0:02:41 0:36:27  19.8 mph 75       0:01:26 0:26:58 8:42   93     1:22:52.59 2        F 55-59   
109   134 Anthony Jain          M      29  0:15:07   2:31      146       0:02:38 0:40:11  17.9 mph 145      0:00:31 0:24:51 8:01   59     1:23:18.02 7        M 25-29   
110   50  Eden Buntin           F      32  0:14:16   2:23      125       0:01:33 0:38:40  18.7 mph 125      0:01:05 0:28:00 9:02   109    1:23:34.40 3        F 30-34   
111   313 Brandon Fancy         M      16  0:11:58   2:00      48        0:02:16 0:42:28  17 mph   157      0:00:25 0:26:42 8:37   89     1:23:49.21 3        M 15-19   
112   41  Kathleen Beebe        F      49  0:15:59   2:40      162       0:02:18 0:38:20  18.8 mph 117      0:01:52 0:25:21 8:11   64     1:23:49.92 4        F 45-49   
113   49  Sue Brunson           F      58  0:15:18   2:33      150       0:01:56 0:35:54  20 mph   62       0:01:08 0:29:44 9:35   140    1:24:00.02 3        F 55-59   
114   100 Kyle Frazier          M      33  0:14:55   2:29      142       0:03:50 0:38:44  18.6 mph 126      0:01:56 0:24:37 7:56   57     1:24:01.07 17       M 30-34   
115   180 Michael Martin        M      18  0:17:13   2:52      188       0:02:17 0:38:54  18.6 mph 129      0:02:01 0:23:37 7:37   41     1:24:02.48 4        M 15-19   
116   102 Todd Garlitz          M      44  0:13:52   2:19      115       0:03:31 0:36:59  19.5 mph 91       0:01:03 0:28:38 9:14   124    1:24:03.16 16       M 40-44   
117   46  Mark Brandenburg      M      50  0:12:47   2:08      68        0:02:13 0:37:58  18.9 mph 112      0:00:34 0:30:35 9:52   152    1:24:06.15 12       M 50-54   
118   255 Brian Spink           M      43  0:18:43   3:07      201       0:01:23 0:39:13  18.4 mph 133      0:00:48 0:24:03 7:45   49     1:24:10.09 17       M 40-44   
119   204 Nick Pascazio         M      39  0:15:10   2:32      148       0:02:41 0:38:05  18.9 mph 113      0:01:11 0:27:13 8:47   97     1:24:20.87 9        M 35-39   
120   76  Shannon Depiesse      F      41  0:15:48   2:38      155       0:02:09 0:39:41  18.2 mph 138      0:00:57 0:25:53 8:21   76     1:24:28.41 2        F 40-44   
121   144 Cherry Kent           F      62  0:14:36   2:26      133       0:02:04 0:38:46  18.6 mph 127      0:01:19 0:27:44 8:57   105    1:24:29.29 1        F 60-64   
122   104 Rie Gibbons           F      59  0:16:12   2:42      165       0:02:10 0:36:45  19.6 mph 85       0:00:59 0:28:35 9:13   122    1:24:41.45 4        F 55-59   
123   320 Keanna Voso           F      27  0:09:57   1:40      7         0:02:27 0:43:10  16.7 mph 164      0:00:46 0:28:27 9:11   119    1:24:46.60 6        F 25-29   
124   54  Janet Carter          F      41  0:15:05   2:31      145       0:01:39 0:38:53  18.6 mph 128      0:00:46 0:28:44 9:16   128    1:25:06.56 3        F 40-44   
125   258 Ashley Starkey        M      44  0:13:33   2:15      99        0:01:43 0:34:14  21.1 mph 39       0:00:59 0:35:04 11:19  182    1:25:33.38 18       M 40-44   
126   92  Sarah Fichera         F      27  0:13:14   2:12      89        0:01:46 0:44:19  16.2 mph 173      0:01:11 0:25:37 8:16   68     1:26:05.93 7        F 25-29   
127   40  Katherine Beebe       F      16  0:08:50   1:28      1         0:02:52 0:45:49  15.7 mph 187      0:01:03 0:27:38 8:55   104    1:26:11.91 1        F 15-19   
128   252 Sandy Smith           F      57  0:16:51   2:49      180       0:01:54 0:36:23  19.8 mph 74       0:01:14 0:29:56 9:39   142    1:26:17.26 5        F 55-59   
129   273 Joel Torres           M      35  0:11:16   1:53      26        0:02:43 0:49:25  14.6 mph 205      0:00:38 0:22:23 7:13   29     1:26:25.36 10       M 35-39   
130   264 Chris Stormer         M      58  0:13:39   2:17      106       0:02:18 0:39:20  18.3 mph 135      0:01:40 0:29:33 9:32   137    1:26:29.87 10       M 55-59   
131   148 Angi Klick            F      42  0:13:12   2:12      87        0:01:32 0:36:15  19.9 mph 71       0:00:56 0:34:41 11:11  181    1:26:35.81 4        F 40-44   
132   316 Kyle Hungerford       M      52  0:15:00   2:30      143       0:02:01 0:40:14  17.9 mph 146      0:01:30 0:28:07 9:04   111    1:26:51.76 13       M 50-54   
133   78  Janet Dooley          F      59  0:13:44   2:17      109       0:02:17 0:38:16  18.8 mph 116      0:01:21 0:31:18 10:06  160    1:26:55.83 6        F 55-59   
134   195 Jeff Monts            M      49  0:16:03   2:41      163       0:02:53 0:39:09  18.4 mph 131      0:01:56 0:27:31 8:53   102    1:27:32.29 8        M 45-49   
135   154 Joe Kroll             M      66  0:11:19   1:53      28        0:02:21 0:36:51  19.6 mph 87       0:01:05 0:35:59 11:37  191    1:27:35.79 3        M 65-69   
136   52  Cameron Campbell      M      25  0:16:28   2:45      172       0:02:11 0:36:02  20 mph   64       0:01:56 0:31:05 10:02  157    1:27:40.98 8        M 25-29   
137   132 Steve Hutton          M      53  0:14:45   2:27      139       0:03:12 0:39:41  18.2 mph 137      0:01:44 0:28:20 9:08   117    1:27:41.90 14       M 50-54   
138   147 Chris Kirkman         M      30  0:13:46   2:18      111       0:03:06 0:41:50  17.2 mph 154      0:01:58 0:27:28 8:51   99     1:28:07.23 18       M 30-34   
139   142 Helen Kapp            F      66  0:14:43   2:27      138       0:01:37 0:42:44  16.8 mph 160      0:01:16 0:27:51 8:59   108    1:28:10.57 1        F 65-69   
140   153 Gary Kratz            M      55  0:12:51   2:09      70        0:05:46 0:36:10  19.9 mph 69       0:03:50 0:29:44 9:35   139    1:28:20.58 11       M 55-59   
141   72  Jessica Davis         F      29  0:16:34   2:46      175       0:01:26 0:36:31  19.7 mph 77       0:00:40 0:33:32 10:49  172    1:28:42.75 8        F 25-29   
142   164 Taylor Lenhart        F      27  0:14:34   2:26      132       0:02:54 0:43:54  16.4 mph 169      0:00:35 0:26:50 8:39   91     1:28:46.92 9        F 25-29   
143   314 Hunter Marcum         M      29  0:19:06   3:11      204       0:02:06 0:40:49  17.6 mph 150      0:01:25 0:25:22 8:11   65     1:28:48.36 9        M 25-29   
144   127 Maria Hill            F      34  0:14:20   2:23      127       0:01:51 0:39:46  18.1 mph 139      0:01:07 0:32:26 10:28  168    1:29:28.75 4        F 30-34   
145   290 Krista Wilson         F      49  0:12:28   2:05      58        0:01:36 0:40:53  17.6 mph 151      0:00:58 0:33:39 10:51  173    1:29:32.86 5        F 45-49   
146   311 Wesley Donehue        M      39  0:15:43   2:37      153       0:01:26 0:38:30  18.8 mph 122      0:01:17 0:32:51 10:36  169    1:29:46.88 11       M 35-39   
147   266 Heather Sumner        F      36  0:12:46   2:08      65        0:01:43 0:38:34  18.7 mph 123      0:01:40 0:35:29 11:27  188    1:30:12.69 7        F 35-39   
148   169 Sara Link             F      35  0:17:50   2:58      194       0:03:02 0:47:02  15.3 mph 198      0:01:04 0:21:18 6:52   18     1:30:17.15 8        F 35-39   
149   262 Aleza Stein           F      32  0:12:46   2:08      67        0:03:02 0:44:15  16.3 mph 172      0:01:08 0:29:19 9:27   136    1:30:30.18 5        F 30-34   
150   133 Antonia Jacks         F      24  0:14:36   2:26      134       0:02:11 0:38:37  18.7 mph 124      0:00:52 0:34:25 11:06  179    1:30:40.87 1        F 20-24   
151   168 Sara Levintow         F      30  0:13:10   2:12      84        0:03:08 0:47:36  15.1 mph 200      0:00:40 0:26:12 8:27   79     1:30:47.23 6        F 30-34   
152   146 Mark Kiff             M      56  0:11:26   1:54      31        0:01:49 0:39:23  18.3 mph 136      0:01:03 0:37:24 12:04  197    1:31:04.48 12       M 55-59   
153   284 Rick Widman           M      71  0:17:05   2:51      184       0:02:02 0:37:46  19 mph   106      0:01:02 0:33:20 10:45  170    1:31:15.66 1        M 70-74   
154   213 Caroline Raburn       F      32  0:17:07   2:51      186       0:02:04 0:44:32  16.1 mph 176      0:00:40 0:27:31 8:53   101    1:31:53.49 7        F 30-34   
155   319 Dustin Lane           M      35  0:21:15   3:33      215       0:02:16 0:36:19  19.8 mph 73       0:01:13 0:31:16 10:05  159    1:32:19.68 12       M 35-39   
156   55  Ray Caulder           M      61  0:15:49   2:38      156       0:02:32 0:36:31  19.7 mph 76       0:01:16 0:36:17 11:42  192    1:32:24.52 5        M 60-64   
157   163 Sydney Lenhart        F      25  0:16:14   2:42      167       0:02:31 0:44:49  16.1 mph 177      0:00:46 0:28:05 9:03   110    1:32:24.95 10       F 25-29   
158   167 Allyson Lesher        F      21  0:13:15   2:13      91        0:02:05 0:41:41  17.3 mph 153      0:01:24 0:34:11 11:02  177    1:32:36.90 2        F 20-24   
159   287 Sallie Williams       F      38  0:14:23   2:24      129       0:01:33 0:40:32  17.7 mph 148      0:01:35 0:35:22 11:24  187    1:33:24.64 9        F 35-39   
160   300 Mary Game             F      43  0:18:06   3:01      198       0:02:58 0:43:10  16.7 mph 165      0:00:54 0:28:18 9:08   115    1:33:25.87 5        F 40-44   
161   196 Noah Moore            M      48  0:19:29   3:15      207       0:02:32 0:39:59  18 mph   141      0:01:48 0:29:57 9:40   144    1:33:45.20 9        M 45-49   
162   160 Stratton Lawrence     M      37  0:15:27   2:35      152       0:02:50 0:44:27  16.2 mph 175      0:02:05 0:29:00 9:21   132    1:33:48.97 13       M 35-39   
163   86  Sandra Estee          F      47  0:19:02   3:10      203       0:02:46 0:39:12  18.4 mph 132      0:01:14 0:32:01 10:20  166    1:34:14.95 6        F 45-49   
164   88  Dana Farley           F      28  0:17:55   2:59      197       0:02:18 0:42:48  16.8 mph 162      0:00:43 0:30:51 9:57   156    1:34:35.21 11       F 25-29   
165   143 Sara Kenn             F      27  0:13:07   2:11      81        0:02:27 0:48:15  14.9 mph 201      0:00:29 0:30:16 9:46   148    1:34:35.21 12       F 25-29   
166   112 Shane Greer           M      45  0:17:54   2:59      196       0:02:51 0:40:21  17.8 mph 147      0:01:40 0:31:57 10:18  164    1:34:43.35 10       M 45-49   
167   211 Megan Pierce          F      20  0:12:07   2:01      51        0:05:40 0:46:09  15.6 mph 192      0:01:00 0:29:56 9:40   143    1:34:53.31 3        F 20-24   
168   280 Diana Weber           F      28  0:14:50   2:28      141       0:02:45 0:46:17  15.6 mph 195      0:00:37 0:30:34 9:52   151    1:35:02.57 13       F 25-29   
169   282 Jason Wells           M      43  0:19:19   3:13      206       0:03:20 0:45:40  15.8 mph 186      0:01:08 0:25:44 8:18   74     1:35:09.76 19       M 40-44   
170   51  Julie Butner          F      34  0:14:27   2:25      130       0:02:44 0:45:13  15.9 mph 180      0:01:43 0:31:19 10:06  161    1:35:25.99 8        F 30-34   
171   219 Heather Rillorta      F      47  0:17:41   2:57      192       0:01:53 0:40:44  17.6 mph 149      0:01:39 0:33:42 10:52  174    1:35:38.92 7        F 45-49   
172   39  Chadwick Becks        M      40  0:13:38   2:16      102       0:03:02 0:46:10  15.6 mph 193      0:01:02 0:31:51 10:17  163    1:35:43.17 20       M 40-44   
173   261 Keith Stefanski       M      43  0:17:41   2:57      191       0:03:34 0:40:01  18 mph   143      0:01:38 0:33:24 10:46  171    1:36:17.37 21       M 40-44   
174   74  Catherine De Bortoli  F      27  0:11:32   1:55      35        0:03:39 0:45:17  15.9 mph 182      0:01:08 0:35:06 11:19  184    1:36:41.49 14       F 25-29   
175   62  Christi Coomes        F      49  0:16:33   2:46      174       0:02:28 0:38:15  18.8 mph 115      0:01:27 0:38:07 12:18  202    1:36:50.30 8        F 45-49   
176   193 Matthew Mignone       M      32  0:16:52   2:49      181       0:03:55 0:47:04  15.3 mph 199      0:01:31 0:27:29 8:52   100    1:36:51.26 19       M 30-34   
177   305 Katherine Bowlus      F      22  0:16:17   2:43      168       0:02:01 0:49:24  14.6 mph 204      0:00:33 0:28:38 9:14   123    1:36:52.39 4        F 20-24   
178   212 Camille Rabon         F      42  0:17:50   2:58      193       0:02:19 0:44:25  16.2 mph 174      0:02:12 0:30:23 9:48   150    1:37:08.29 6        F 40-44   
179   286 Michael Wilkinson     M      66  0:16:13   2:42      166       0:02:55 0:37:40  19.1 mph 105      0:02:43 0:38:00 12:16  200    1:37:31.76 4        M 65-69   
180   216 Michele Reese         F      46  0:13:46   2:18      110       0:02:24 0:42:48  16.8 mph 161      0:00:55 0:37:40 12:09  198    1:37:32.66 9        F 45-49   
181   298 Rachel Zielinski      F      26  0:15:17   2:33      149       0:03:06 0:48:26  14.9 mph 202      0:01:20 0:29:58 9:40   145    1:38:06.29 15       F 25-29   
182   241 Zane Sechrest         M      14  0:09:29   1:35      6         0:02:02 0:45:16  15.9 mph 181      0:00:33 0:41:00 13:14  206    1:38:19.43 2        M 1-14    
183   225 Reay Rountree         M      43  0:18:09   3:02      199       0:02:44 0:45:18  15.9 mph 183      0:01:28 0:30:41 9:54   153    1:38:19.84 22       M 40-44   
184   29  Rosemary Alf          F      17  0:17:13   2:52      187       0:01:39 0:43:45  16.4 mph 167      0:00:39 0:35:33 11:28  190    1:38:48.68 2        F 15-19   
185   58  Mary Abigail Chrismer F      34  0:15:02   2:30      144       0:01:28 0:45:50  15.7 mph 188      0:01:50 0:35:15 11:22  186    1:39:25.58 9        F 30-34   
186   114 Cynthia Gruenbaum     F      64  0:17:37   2:56      190       0:02:47 0:44:00  16.4 mph 170      0:01:41 0:34:12 11:02  178    1:40:16.75 2        F 60-64   
187   231 Alberto Sales         M      38  0:20:51   3:28      214       0:03:07 0:43:05  16.7 mph 163      0:01:30 0:31:58 10:19  165    1:40:31.05 14       M 35-39   
188   175 Patti Lowden          F      70  0:17:29   2:55      189       0:05:41 0:39:48  18.1 mph 140      0:02:21 0:35:13 11:22  185    1:40:32.11 1        F 70-74   
189   226 Katie Rowe            F      33  0:12:36   2:06      61        0:01:52 0:46:09  15.6 mph 191      0:01:38 0:38:28 12:24  203    1:40:42.81 10       F 30-34   
190   296 John Zemp             M      59  0:16:09   2:41      164       0:03:35 0:44:51  16.1 mph 178      0:01:44 0:34:35 11:09  180    1:40:53.58 13       M 55-59   
191   230 Gerald Ryan           M      39  0:17:07   2:51      185       0:03:12 0:49:36  14.5 mph 206      0:01:51 0:29:40 9:34   138    1:41:26.23 15       M 35-39   
192   28  Dorothea Alexander    F      52  0:16:38   2:46      176       0:04:00 0:45:37  15.8 mph 185      0:01:20 0:34:03 10:59  175    1:41:38.45 4        F 50-54   
193   98  Marc Flores           M      46  0:20:33   3:25      213       0:03:15 0:44:01  16.4 mph 171      0:02:11 0:32:18 10:25  167    1:42:17.44 11       M 45-49   
194   214 Tim Rash              M      60  0:19:06   3:11      205       0:02:18 0:43:22  16.6 mph 166      0:02:28 0:35:31 11:27  189    1:42:45.17 6        M 60-64   
195   189 Zakary Melvin         M      41  0:19:30   3:15      208       0:04:26 0:43:54  16.4 mph 168      0:04:09 0:30:48 9:56   155    1:42:46.39 23       M 40-44   
196   176 Brandy Ludlam         F      37  0:18:15   3:03      200       0:02:55 0:41:57  17.1 mph 155      0:01:45 0:37:59 12:15  199    1:42:50.59 10       F 35-39   
197   302 Matt Cory             M      49  0:13:25   2:14      96        0:03:10 0:46:01  15.7 mph 189      0:03:27 0:37:02 11:57  196    1:43:04.91 12       M 45-49   
198   67  Paul Crawford         M      38  0:19:32   3:15      209       0:02:03 0:42:42  16.8 mph 159      0:00:51 0:38:06 12:17  201    1:43:14.90 16       M 35-39   
199   310 Henry Schuster        M      61  0:14:10   2:22      124       0:03:22 0:45:06  16 mph   179      0:01:36 0:39:21 12:42  204    1:43:33.82 7        M 60-64   
200   295 Shannon Zahra         F      22  0:12:46   2:08      66        0:02:31 0:46:41  15.5 mph 197      0:01:37 0:40:06 12:56  205    1:43:41.97 5        F 20-24   
201   326 Angel Wilcome         F      54  0:16:42   2:47      178       0:03:33 0:45:32  15.8 mph 184      0:01:43 0:36:48 11:52  195    1:44:18.58 5        F 50-54   
202   308 Tally DaPore          M      66  0:19:49   3:18      211       0:03:50 0:42:15  17.1 mph 156      0:02:51 0:36:23 11:44  193    1:45:08.25 5        M 65-69   
203   53  Christina Caputo      F      33  0:13:11   2:12      86        0:03:20 0:57:04  12.6 mph 211      0:01:12 0:30:21 9:48   149    1:45:08.61 11       F 30-34   
204   253 Jennifer Smyth        F      45  0:18:54   3:09      202       0:03:37 0:50:11  14.3 mph 208      0:01:10 0:31:47 10:15  162    1:45:38.31 10       F 45-49   
205   174 Ken Lowden            M      71  0:17:54   2:59      195       0:04:23 0:41:20  17.4 mph 152      0:02:06 0:44:33 14:22  207    1:50:16.11 2        M 70-74   
206   210 Haley Pierce          F      22  0:10:03   1:41      8         0:07:18 0:55:52  12.9 mph 210      0:01:21 0:36:31 11:47  194    1:51:05.79 6        F 20-24   
207   187 Kate Melvin           F      33  0:16:32   2:45      173       0:06:05 0:48:49  14.8 mph 203      0:05:01 0:35:06 11:19  183    1:51:32.75 12       F 30-34   
208   297 Pam Zemp              F      56  0:16:39   2:46      177       0:04:20 0:46:36  15.5 mph 196      0:02:01 0:45:55 14:49  209    1:55:29.82 7        F 55-59   
209   107 Anthony Gill          M      75  0:16:18   2:43      169       0:03:06 0:46:03  15.7 mph 190      0:01:30 0:49:51 16:05  212    1:56:47.37 1        M 75-79   
210   250 Blake Smith           M      36  0:16:18   2:43      170       0:04:45 0:59:42  12.1 mph 212      0:02:13 0:34:04 10:59  176    1:57:01.90 17       M 35-39   
211   283 William White         M      52  0:20:03   3:20      212       0:04:18 0:46:16  15.6 mph 194      0:03:04 0:49:03 15:49  211    2:02:44.28 15       M 50-54   
212   191 Richard Mertz         M      70  0:14:37   2:26      135       0:03:09 0:51:47  13.9 mph 209      0:02:13 0:53:42 17:19  213    2:05:27.19 3        M 70-74   
213   291 Jorg Winterer         M      78  0:19:40   3:17      210       0:05:22 0:49:49  14.5 mph 207      0:03:22 0:47:39 15:22  210    2:05:52.91 2        M 75-79   
214   323 Kenneth Ivey          M      25  0:15:53   2:39      159       0:03:36 1:13:15  9.8 mph  213      0:01:55 0:44:34 14:23  208    2:19:13.35 10       M 25-29   
216   30  Shaun Alf             M      40  0:25:14   4:12      216       0:01:08                                                                                        
217   288 Shannon Williams      F      42  0:15:50   2:38      157       0:01:21                            1:33:59                                                     


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Matthew Kent 145 44  1       M      Johns Island SC US 1:03:37.98 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Caroline Sinkler 247 53  36      F      Summerville SC US 1:12:42.57 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Patrick Beebe 42  14  62      M      Charleston SC US 1:17:45.77 
2     Zane Sechrest 241 14  182     M      Charlotte NC US  1:38:19.43 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Palmer Smyth    254 19  22      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:10:00.00 
2     William Guthrie 115 19  78      M      Charleston SC US     1:19:49.32 
3     Brandon Fancy   313 16  111     M      N. Charleston SC US  1:23:49.21 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Nicholas Larson 158 20  49      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:15:05.38 
2     Dawson Bowlus   304 23  57      M      Charleston SC US     1:16:40.59 
3     Charlie Meyers  192 24  107     M      Summerville SC US    1:22:48.20 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gage Hicks     125 28  3       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:05:08.13 
2     Brad Melpolder 186 27  45      M      Charleston SC US     1:14:10.15 
3     Emmett Smith   251 29  61      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:17:32.38 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Robert Bender 43  30  5       M      Charleston SC US       1:06:04.46 
2     Brad Gross    113 33  8       M      North Charleston SC US 1:06:54.07 
3     Dylan Davison 73  33  10      M      Asheville NC US        1:07:46.77 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Matt Jones            312 37  2       M      Charleston SC US 1:04:18.79 
2     Anonymous Participant 123 38  4       M        US             1:05:49.94 
3     John Trepen           274 35  20      M        US             1:09:42.32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mike Browning 48  40  7       M      Charleston SC US 1:06:09.91 
2     Brian Giddens 105 41  9       M      Lexington SC US  1:07:29.05 
3     Brad Wilhoit  285 41  17      M        US             1:09:32.47 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Darrell Austin 32  47  15      M      Charleston SC US     1:09:07.57 
2     Adam Clark     59  48  31      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:11:54.48 
3     Kevin Tingley  272 46  32      M        US                 1:12:28.18 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     John Wilson     289 53  11      M        US                 1:07:56.17 
2     LeGrand Elebash 81  51  13      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:08:21.51 
3     Jay Odell       201 50  16      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:09:19.48 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Don Oswalt 203 55  6       M      Seneca SC US         1:06:06.90 
2     Chuck Boyd 45  55  19      M      Charleston SC US     1:09:39.28 
3     Bill Hunt  130 55  30      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:11:46.74 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alan Reece         321 61  54      M      Hilton Head SC US 1:16:17.40 
2     Dale Van Slambrook 275 60  69      M        US              1:18:54.30 
3     Terry ONeill       202 61  72      M      Charleston SC US  1:19:03.57 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bob Foster     299 65  25      M      Charleston SC US   1:11:00.02 
2     Kenneth Hanger 116 67  79      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 1:19:52.97 
3     Joe Kroll      154 66  135     M      Arlington VA US    1:27:35.79 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Rick Widman   284 71  153     M        US              1:31:15.66 
2     Ken Lowden    174 71  205     M      Summerville SC US 1:50:16.11 
3     Richard Mertz 191 70  212     M      Ladson SC US      2:05:27.19 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anthony Gill  107 75  209     M      Charleston SC US 1:56:47.37 
2     Jorg Winterer 291 78  213     M        US             2:05:52.91 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Katherine Beebe 40  16  127     F      Awendaw SC US    1:26:11.91 
2     Rosemary Alf    29  17  184     F      Charleston SC US 1:38:48.68 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Antonia Jacks  133 24  150     F      Edisto Island SC US  1:30:40.87 
2     Allyson Lesher 167 21  158     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:32:36.90 
3     Megan Pierce   211 20  167     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:34:53.31 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Stephanie Rhodes 218 28  35      F      Lexington SC US      1:12:42.52 
2     Jessica Young    294 29  88      F        US                 1:20:45.13 
3     Amy Cooper       63  26  91      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:21:05.84 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Elizabeth Nyberg   200 31  68      F      Hanahan SC US    1:18:49.31 
2     Stephanie Ferrante 90  33  86      F      Charleston SC US 1:20:30.99 
3     Eden Buntin        50  32  110     F      Charleston SC US 1:23:34.40 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kirstee Hildebrand 126 36  50      F      Summerville SC US    1:15:48.78 
2     Jamie Wells        281 36  51      F        US                 1:16:04.01 
3     Elizabeth Spitz    256 38  58      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:16:46.55 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Mary Corbett     64  44  100     F      Charleston SC US       1:21:54.63 
2     Shannon Depiesse 76  41  120     F      North Charleston SC US 1:24:28.41 
3     Janet Carter     54  41  124     F      Mount Pleasant SC US   1:25:06.56 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Bennett 44  46  66      F      Summerville SC US    1:18:14.87 
2     Missy Durante    79  47  89      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:20:50.03 
3     Heather Mitchell 194 48  92      F      Daniel Island SC US  1:21:11.37 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     CYNTHIA WAHL    278 53  67      F        US                1:18:16.68 
2     Meredith Nelson 199 51  76      F      Daniel Island SC US 1:19:21.71 
3     Lucy Harkness   301 54  104     F      Charleston SC US    1:22:11.23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jannette Finch  96  57  95      F      Summerville SC US   1:21:20.23 
2     Martina Mueller 327 56  108     F      N. Charleston SC US 1:22:52.59 
3     Sue Brunson     49  58  113     F      Summerville SC US   1:24:00.02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Cherry Kent       144 62  121     F      Charleston SC US       1:24:29.29 
2     Cynthia Gruenbaum 114 64  186     F      North Charleston SC US 1:40:16.75 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Helen Kapp 142 66  139     F      Anderson SC US 1:28:10.57 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Patti Lowden 175 70  188     F      Charlotte NC US 1:40:32.11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.