4th Annual Harrisburg New Year 5K, 10K

Tue January 1, 2019 Harrisburg, PA US 17101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Clock Time Pace  Age Division Age        
                                                                                             Percentage 
==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ========== ===== === ======== ========== 
174  CHRISTOPHER MYERS       M      LANCASTER                  17:25.00   5:37  20           74.3       
146  JACOB MAVRETIC          M      MILLERSBURG                18:16.00   5:53  17           71.6       
248  J D Mathiers            M                                 19:49.00   6:23  64           83.1       
247  Matt Sheads             M                                 19:50.00   6:23  47  M4549    72.4       
833  Drew Stinson            M                                 19:56.00   6:25  16  M1519    66.4       
854  BRIAN SMITH             M                                 20:07.00   6:29  99  M9099    278.1      
812  John Mark Stoltzfus     M                                 20:39.00   6:39  45  M4549    68.6       
34   NELLY BUDROW            F      BEL AIR                    20:51.00   6:43  45  F4549    75.2       
122  AUSTIN KRANTZ           M      ADAMSTOWN                  21:35.00   6:57  14  M1014    63.4       
235  Scott Donaldson         M                                 21:45.00   7:00  28  M2529    59.5       
803  JEFF ANDERSON           M                                 21:46.00   7:01  30  M3034    59.6       
788  COURTNEY GELB           F      LANCASTER                  21:46.00   7:01  20  F2024    67.6       
214  MATTHEW COOK            M      CAMP HILL                  21:48.00   7:02  34  M3034    60.3       
180  MAX OSWALD              M      HARRISBURG                 22:05.00   7:07  46  M4549    64.6       
739  LOU STARZL              M      ELIZABETHTOWN              22:10.00   7:09  42  M4044    62.5       
737  PRESLEY STARETZ         F      MECHANICSBURG              22:17.00   7:11  14  F1014    70.5       
108  GARRETT HOOVER          M      DOVER                      22:17.00   7:11  28  M2529    58.0       
101  LINDSAY HAHN            F      MILLERSTOWN                22:46.00   7:20  42  F4044    67.2       
177  JOHN NELSON             M      YORK                       22:54.00   7:23  32  M3034    56.9       
851  L. Horshaw              F                                 22:58.00   7:24  10  F1014    75.3       
845  Rashaud Macon           M                                 22:59.00   7:24  40  M4044    59.4       
842  B. Causak               M                                 23:05.00   7:26  12  M1014    62.4       
21   BRIAN BOLLMANN          M      NEW CUMBERLAND             23:09.00   7:28  24  M2024    55.9       
240  STEPHEN MYERS           M                                 23:16.00   7:30  45  M4549    60.9       
1007 Ivan Pryor              M                                 23:30.00   7:34  46  M4549    60.7       
104  ERIN HARRIS             F      PALMYRA                    23:38.00   7:37  34  F3034    62.5       
835  Robby Trimmer           M                                 23:42.00   7:38  26  M2529    54.6       
791  MEREDITH GOLDEN         F      DILLSBURG                  23:49.00   7:41  37  F3539    62.6       
23   CARRIE BOOTH            F      ELIZABETHTOWN              23:53.00   7:42  39  F3539    63.0       
847  Nicholas Mistishen      M                                 24:04.00   7:45  56  M5559    64.0       
96   STEVEN GROETZ           M      DALLASTOWN                 24:22.00   7:51  50  M5054    60.3       
221  JOE DELL                M      GETTYSBURG                 24:29.00   7:54  32  M3034    53.2       
836  John Franzese           M                                 24:36.00   7:56  34  M3034    53.4       
771  THEODORE FANCO          M      ALTO                       24:40.00   7:57  15  M1519    54.4       
20   RYAN BLIZZARD           M      LEBANON                    24:46.00   7:59  15  M1519    54.2       
829  Nick Melnick            M                                 24:48.00   8:00  55  M5559    61.6       
229  Daniel Carolona         M                                 24:56.00   8:02  16  M1519    53.1       
734  DANIEL SORGE            M      LEWISBERRY                 24:59.00   8:03  58  M5559    62.7       
234  Justine Steimer         F                                 25:01.00   8:04  30  F3034    58.8       
188  DEB PLUMMER             F      ENOLA                      25:02.00   8:04  60  F6064    74.0       
158  STEFANIA MLADENOFF      F      DILLSBURG                  25:04.00   8:05  13  F1014    64.0       
786  SHAWN GEESAMAN          M      ENOLA                      25:05.00   8:05  44  M4044    56.0       
137  SCOTT LUKENS            M      NEWPORT                    25:19.00   8:10  49  M4549    57.6       
857  Jennifer Vogt           F                                 25:23.00   8:11  34  F3034    58.2       
211  Stefanie Smith          F      Dunmore                    25:25.00   8:12  29  F2529    57.9       
107  LINDSEY HILL            F      GETTYSBURG                 25:28.00   8:12  32  F3034    57.8       
119  SAYRA KEELAN            F      YORK                       25:29.00   8:13  32  F3034    57.8       
846  Kristin McCormick       F                                 25:33.00   8:14  46  F4549    61.9       
752  BRIAN WALTERSDORFF      M      YORK                       25:45.00   8:18  48  M4549    56.2       
159  RANDY MLADENOFF         M      DUNCANNON                  25:46.00   8:19  65  M6569    64.4       
765  DAVID WITWER            M      LEMOYNE                    25:48.00   8:19  55  M5559    59.2       
830  Richard Bronnenkant     M                                 25:48.00   8:19  29  M2529    50.2       
6    RICH ANDERSON           M      YORK HAVEN                 25:55.00   8:21  49  M4549    56.3       
204  Scott Gingras           M      York                       26:02.00   8:24  20  M2024    49.7       
156  JESSICA MLADENOFF       F      DILLSBURG                  26:09.00   8:26  44  F4044    59.4       
287  CHRISTINE FOREMAN       F      HUMMELSTOWN                26:09.00   8:26  59  F5559    70.0       
783  JACK GALAN              M      CAMP HILL                  26:09.00   8:26  61  M6064    61.4       
867  Joseph Wyszynski        M                                 26:20.00   8:29  47  M4549    54.5       
761  JEREMIAH WITTER         M      MECHANICSBURG              26:33.00   8:33  17  M1519    49.3       
762  HANNAH WITTER           F      MECHANICSBURG              26:33.00   8:33  15  F1519    58.2       
102  JAMES HAHN              M      MILLERSTOWN                26:40.00   8:36  41  M4044    51.6       
750  BRANDI TIPTON           F      MIDDLETOWN                 26:44.00   8:37  28  F2529    55.0       
795  ALEXIS CANTANDO         F      CARLISLE                   26:45.00   8:37  33  F3034    55.1       
123  ALBERT KURTZ            M      DOVER                      26:53.00   8:40  71  M7079    65.6       
813  Michelle Ungemach       F                                 27:01.00   8:43  42  F4044    56.7       
784  ERNEST GARDNER          M      CALISLE                    27:01.00   8:43  53  M5054    55.7       
804  REBECCA BISHOP-GASSERT  F                                 27:03.00   8:43  35  F3539    54.8       
746  JENNIFER TAGLE          F      HARRISBURG                 27:05.00   8:44  38  F3539    55.3       
747  SEAN TAGLE              M      HERSHEY                    27:05.00   8:44  39  M3539    50.1       
824  Josh Riedel             M                                 27:10.00   8:45  36  M3539    48.9       
183  BRIAN PAUL              M      MECHANICSBURG              27:16.00   8:47  50  M5054    53.9       
728  EDWARD SHOENBERGER      M      MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS        27:20.00   8:49  43  M4044    51.0       
719  ROGER SALGUERO          M      PHOENIXVILLE               27:24.00   8:50  24  M2024    47.2       
732  JASON SMITH             M      STEVENS                    27:35.00   8:54  34  M3034    47.7       
735  BRADLEY SPROUT          M      PALMYRA                    27:40.00   8:55  37  M3539    48.3       
827  Joshua Howard           M                                 27:42.00   8:56  35  M3539    47.7       
864  Kathleen Nichols        F                                 27:43.00   8:56  42  F4044    55.2       
135  JOYCE LOIZEAUX          F      ELIZABETHTOWN              27:43.00   8:56  37  F3539    53.8       
100  RACHEL HAHN             F      LITTLESTOWN                28:03.00   9:02  35  F3539    52.8       
772  HEATHER FISHER          F      FATE                       28:06.00   9:03  37  F3539    53.1       
109  O. HOSTLER              M      MECHANICSBURG              28:07.00   9:04  8   M19      60.9       
110  SADIE HOSTLER           F      MECHANICSBURG              28:07.00   9:04  15  F1519    55.0       
169  MICHAEL MOYER           M      CHALFONT                   28:08.00   9:04  53  M5054    53.5       
131  FRANCESCA LICATA        F      HUMMELSTOWN                28:09.00   9:04  23  F2024    52.3       
717  MONIKA RUZIC            F      EPHRATA                    28:11.00   9:05  41  F4044    54.0       
868  Scott Fitzpatrick       M                                 28:14.00   9:06  54  M5054    53.7       
219  JACQUI DERR             F      ICKESBURG                  28:14.00   9:06  34  F3034    52.3       
805  DON OHARA               M                                 28:17.00   9:07  57  M5559    54.9       
118  RYAN KEELAN             M      YORK                       28:18.00   9:07  45  M4549    50.0       
763  J. WITTER               M      MECHANICSBURG              28:19.00   9:08  12  M1014    50.9       
849  Amy Bitting             F                                 28:20.00   9:08  48  F4549    57.0       
241  ANDREW WILKES           M                                 28:21.00   9:08  40  M4044    48.2       
205  Heather Prior           F      Biglerville                28:25.00   9:10  50  F5054    58.0       
798  BRANDON CAVENAUGH       M      JONESTOWN                  28:27.00   9:10  41  M4044    48.3       
759  JOHN WITKOWSKI          M      CARLISLE                   28:31.00   9:12  41  M4044    48.2       
237  COLETTE WILSON          F                                 28:34.00   9:13  52  F5054    59.0       
213  KENN CREITZ             M      ELIZABETHTOWN              28:39.00   9:14  62  M6064    56.5       
157  JAMIE MLADENOFF         M      DILLSBURG                  28:43.00   9:15  45  M4549    49.3       
837  John Germer             M                                 28:46.00   9:16  50  M5054    51.1       
838  Jennifer Nikolus        F                                 28:47.00   9:17  44  F4044    54.0       
22   STEVE BONETTI           M      HARRISBURG                 28:52.00   9:19  40  M4044    47.3       
19   CASSANDRA BENNRR        F      MECHANICSBURG              28:54.00   9:19  26  F2529    50.9       
799  HAYDEN CEASE            M      CARLISLE                   28:56.00   9:20  13  M1014    48.4       
230  teresa shannon          F                                 28:59.00   9:21  34  F3034    51.0       
718  DAN SABUTO              M      HUMMELSTOWN                29:01.00   9:21  42  M4044    47.7       
807  C. CROWL                M                                 29:03.00   9:22  10  M1014    53.3       
779  JEFFREY FRANK           M      HARRISBURG                 29:10.00   9:24  57  M5559    53.2       
852  FRANK THOMAS            M                                 29:12.00   9:25  56  M5559    52.7       
178  MATTHEW NYE             M      MYERSTOWN                  29:12.00   9:25  37  M3539    45.8       
743  NICK STUMPF             M      COLUMBIA                   29:15.00   9:26  34  M3034    44.9       
106  CALVIN HICKS            M      SPRINGFIELD                29:16.00   9:26  40  M4044    46.7       
7    TIFFANY ANDERSON        F      NEWVILLE                   29:19.00   9:27  45  F4549    53.5       
785  BETHANY GEARHART        F      CHAMBERSBURG               29:22.00   9:28  45  F4549    53.4       
130  ANN MARIE LICATA        F      HUMMELSTOWN                29:25.00   9:29  54  F5054    58.6       
764  R. WITTER               F      MECHANICSBURG              29:31.00   9:31  10  F1014    58.6       
760  TERI WITTER             F      MECHANICSBURG              29:32.00   9:31  43  F4044    52.2       
105  CHRISTOPHER HERB        M      HARRISBURG                 29:33.00   9:32  34  M3034    44.5       
206  KELSEY SHADY            F      MOUNTVILLE                 29:38.00   9:33  32  F3034    49.7       
816  MIchael Garland         M                                 29:40.00   9:34  40  M4044    46.1       
95   SARA GRIFFIN            F      WRIGHTSVILLE               29:45.00   9:35  38  F3539    50.3       
865  Joanne Griffin          F                                 29:45.00   9:35  39  F3539    50.5       
756  NICOLE WILLIAMS         F      YORK                       29:45.00   9:35  38  F3539    50.3       
724  CHRISTINE SHEAFFER      F      MECHANICSBURG              29:53.00   9:38  47  F4549    53.4       
196  KEVIN RETTBERG          M      LEMOYNE                    29:54.00   9:39  46  M4549    47.7       
810  GREG MARTINI            M                                 29:59.00   9:40  68  M6569    56.9       
860  Jared Martinell         M                                 30:06.00   9:42  25  M2529    43.0       
861  Rick Martinelli         M                                 30:06.00   9:42  51  M5054    49.2       
862  Erin Gould              F                                 30:07.00   9:43  26  F2529    48.8       
870  Michael Miller          M                                 30:08.00   9:43  25  M2529    42.9       
819  Stephanie Zimmerman     F                                 30:08.00   9:43  38  F3539    49.7       
199  MANDY RINEER            F      MECHANICSBURG              30:09.00   9:43  42  F4044    50.8       
820  Dan Zimmerman           M                                 30:11.00   9:44  37  M3539    44.3       
721  CHEYENNE SENSENIG       F      MANHEIM                    30:17.00   9:46  22  F2024    48.6       
153  EMILY MILLER            F      ENOLA                      30:19.00   9:46  32  F3034    48.6       
792  APRIL GRAHAM            F      CARLISLE                   30:25.00   9:48  44  F4044    51.1       
723  THOMAS SHEAFFER         M      MECHANICSBURG              30:28.00   9:49  44  M4044    46.1       
220  TIFFANY DENLINGER       F      MYERSTOWN                  30:29.00   9:50  19  F1519    48.3       
749  JOSHUA THOMPSON         M                                 30:44.00   9:55  43  M4044    45.4       
817  Charlie Gerow           M                                 30:46.00   9:55  63  M6064    53.0       
740  EMMA STELLFOX           F      ENOLA                      30:51.00   9:57  15  F1519    50.1       
806  A. CROWL                M                                 30:54.00   9:58  12  M1014    46.6       
165  ELIZABETH MOSER         F      NEW CUMBERLAND             30:57.00   9:59  33  F3034    47.6       
866  Soon Wyszynski          F                                 31:01.00   10:00 51  F5054    53.8       
808  RYAN WILLIAMSON         M                                 31:04.00   10:01 45  M4549    45.6       
787  JENNA GEESAMAN          F      ENOLA                      31:06.00   10:02 14  F1014    50.5       
1003 Joe Spingler            M                                 31:06.00   10:02 44  M4044    45.2       
2    DANA ABENSHON           F      MOUNT WOLF                 31:10.00   10:03 52  F5054    54.1       
770  TIMOTHY FALLON          M      SEVEN VALLEYS              31:12.00   10:03 36  M3539    42.6       
850  Trevor Huff             M                                 31:12.00   10:03 55  M5559    49.0       
744  RONALD SWARTZ JR        M      LIVERPOOL                  31:20.00   10:06 40  M4044    43.6       
1005 ASIA DASKALAKIS         F                                 31:21.00   10:06 13  F1014    51.2       
154  JESSICA MINICK          F      ELIZABETHTOWN              31:24.00   10:07 14  F1014    50.1       
225  CHRISTINE ESOLDO        F      MT PLEASANT                31:24.00   10:07 39  F3539    47.9       
1006 Pamela Daskalakis       F                                 31:25.00   10:08 45  F4549    49.9       
223  DAKOTA DAVIS            M      YORK                       31:25.00   10:08 14  M1014    43.5       
821  Trevor Prior            M                                 31:28.00   10:09 52  M5054    47.4       
224  JOHN DAVIS              M      YORK                       31:29.00   10:09 49  M4549    46.3       
243  SARA THOMAS             F                                 31:30.00   10:09 39  F3539    47.7       
726  MICHAEL SHEALER         M      GETTYSBURG                 31:33.00   10:10 60  M6064    50.4       
201  LEANNE RUTT             F      MECHANICSBURG              31:38.00   10:12 38  F3539    47.3       
202  A. RUTT                 F      MECHANICSBURG              31:39.00   10:12 10  F1014    54.6       
138  TONIA LUKENS            F      NEWPORT                    31:45.00   10:14 47  F4549    50.3       
855  ERIK THOMAS             M                                 31:47.00   10:15 36  M3539    41.8       
736  JUDY STANK              F      ETTERS                     31:53.00   10:17 62  F6064    59.6       
848  PATRICIA PARKER         F                                 31:53.00   10:17 69  F6569    65.4       
39   RENAE CALHOUN           F      ETTERS                     31:53.00   10:17 56  F5559    55.4       
11   CARLY BALDWIN           F      ENOLA                      31:59.00   10:19 36  F3539    46.4       
738  NICOLE STARETZ          F      MECHANICSBURG              32:04.00   10:20 45  F4549    48.9       
143  KAREN MARTIN            F      DOVER                      32:19.00   10:25 28  F2529    45.5       
853  NEVA BROWN              F                                 32:25.00   10:27 15  F1519    47.7       
266  HARRY BROWN             M      COATESVILLE                32:25.00   10:27 46  M4549    44.0       
826  Corey Mensinger         M                                 32:26.00   10:28 46  M4549    44.0       
828  Jennifer Jekot          F                                 32:27.00   10:28 47  F4549    49.2       
778  JONATHAN FOULDS         M      HUMMELSTOWN                32:42.00   10:33 53  M5054    46.0       
172  VIRGINIA MURPHY         F      HUMMELSTOWN                32:42.00   10:33 48  F4549    49.4       
831  Daniel Krovich          M                                 32:45.00   10:34 48  M4549    44.2       
769  ERIC FAILING            M      WELLSVILLE                 32:50.00   10:35 46  M4549    43.4       
768  SARAH FAILING           F      WELLSVILLE                 32:50.00   10:35 34  F3034    45.0       
30   AJ BRANDT               M      CHAMBERSBURG               32:51.00   10:35 13  M1014    42.7       
121  JENNIFER KNISLEY        F      ETTERS                     32:57.00   10:37 50  F5054    50.0       
163  KIMBERLY MOORES         F      ETTERS                     33:05.00   10:40 30  F3034    44.5       
162  AARON MOORES            M      ETTERS                     33:06.00   10:40 32  M3034    39.4       
222  STEVIE DAVIS            F      NEWPORT                    33:13.00   10:43 34  F3034    44.5       
754  ASHLEY WELLER           F      NEW BLOOMFIELD             33:14.00   10:43 34  F3034    44.5       
150  KATHY MENSINGER         F      SPRING GROVE               33:23.00   10:46 48  F4549    48.3       
840  Z. Hemphil              M                                 33:27.00   10:47 11  M1014    44.5       
232  Kayla Zenewicz          F                                 33:27.00   10:47 30  F3034    44.0       
33   JASON BROWN             M      ENOLA                      33:31.00   10:49 33  M3034    39.0       
13   JOSHUA BECK             M      YORK                       33:32.00   10:49 47  M4549    42.8       
160  HEATHER MLADENOFF       F      HARRISBURG                 33:33.00   10:49 40  F4044    45.1       
186  LANA PLUMMER            F      MC CLURE                   33:34.00   10:49 13  F1014    47.8       
748  AMY THOME               F      NEWMANSTOWN                34:02.00   10:58 29  F2529    43.2       
869  Judy Lee                F                                 34:09.00   11:01 57  F5559    52.3       
239  Susan Landis            F                                 34:16.00   11:03 59  F5559    53.4       
24   ERIC BOROWSKY           M      EAST PROVIDENCE            34:23.00   11:05 27  M2529    37.6       
164  SHAUNA MORAMARCO        F      DALLASTOWN                 34:30.00   11:07 26  F2529    42.6       
142  CHRISTEN MANARI         F      PALMYRA                    34:39.00   11:10 32  F3034    42.5       
112  KENNETH HUGENDUBLER     M      MECHANICSBURG              34:39.00   11:10 50  M5054    42.4       
29   VICKY BRACKEN           F      DALLASTOWN                 34:52.00   11:15 43  F4044    44.2       
175  REBECCA MYERS           F      MECHANICSBURG              34:53.00   11:15 28  F2529    42.2       
796  LAURIE CARNOVALE        F      YORK                       34:59.00   11:17 49  F4549    46.7       
99   TERESE GROTH            F      CARLISLE                   35:07.00   11:19 53  F5054    48.6       
802  MATTHEW IRANI           M                                 35:12.00   11:21 16  M1519    37.6       
37   YAHAIRA CALERO          F      PARKLAND                   35:15.00   11:22 39  F3539    42.7       
226  HEATHER DURANGE         F      DOVER                      35:16.00   11:22 32  F3034    41.8       
478  JAMES CONKLIN           M      BIGLERVILLE                35:47.00   11:32 55  M5559    42.7       
113  JACKIE JENKINS          F      BIGLERVILLE                35:47.00   11:32 59  F5559    51.2       
725  RUTH SHEALER            F      GETTYSBURG                 35:52.00   11:34 53  F5054    47.6       
834  Bailey Clyde            F                                 36:03.00   11:37 32  F3034    40.9       
200  KEVIN RUDY              M      NEW BLOOMFIELD             36:04.00   11:38 35  M3539    36.6       
152  MARILYN MILLER          F      CAMP HILL                  36:05.00   11:38 23  F2024    40.8       
173  BRYON MURPHY            M      STEELTON                   36:14.00   11:41 36  M3539    36.7       
207  Karen Connolly          F      Enola                      36:27.00   11:45 53  F5054    46.8       
210  Sarah Moore             F      Harrisburg                 36:27.00   11:45 21  F2024    40.4       
782  JEREMY FUNK             M      MECHANICSBURG              36:28.00   11:46 44  M4044    38.5       
38   JUAN CALERO             M      PARKLAND                   36:39.00   11:49 42  M4044    37.8       
720  CARIN SCHRUM            F      HUMMELSTOWN                36:40.00   11:49 51  F5054    45.5       
192  DOUG RAKES              M      HARRISBURG                 36:41.00   11:50 40  M4044    37.2       
822  E. Riedel               M                                 36:54.00   11:54 9   M19      44.0       
823  Theresa Riedel          F                                 36:55.00   11:54 39  F3539    40.7       
731  KRISTY SMITH            F      STEVENS                    36:58.00   11:55 36  F3539    40.2       
242  DAN THOMAS              M                                 37:13.00   12:00 44  M4044    37.7       
17   MACEE BENNAGE           F      GETTYSBURG                 37:26.00   12:04 13  F1014    42.9       
818  Jennifer Shugars        F                                 37:30.00   12:05 44  F4044    41.5       
18   M. BENNAGE              F      GETTYSBURG                 37:30.00   12:05 10  F1014    46.1       
16   REBEKKA BENNAGE         F      GETTYSBURG                 37:30.00   12:06 31  F3034    39.2       
128  YOLONDA LEE             F      YORK                       37:36.00   12:07 47  F4549    42.5       
181  PAMELA OTTEY            F      YORK                       37:52.00   12:13 47  F4549    42.2       
182  PAMELA OTTEY            F      YORK                       37:52.00   12:13 47  F4549    42.2       
27   E. BOWMAN               M      LEBANON                    37:52.00   12:13 11  M1014    39.3       
28   TRINITY BOWMAN          F      LEBANON                    37:55.00   12:13 17  F1519    39.4       
133  JEFFREY LLOYD           M      STEVENS                    38:08.00   12:18 38  M3539    35.3       
839  H. Hemphil              F                                 38:18.00   12:21 9   F19      46.6       
841  Jason Hemphil           M                                 38:22.00   12:22 43  M4044    36.4       
97   MIKE GROSS              M      MARIETTA                   38:23.00   12:22 56  M5559    40.1       
120  ASHLEY KIMBROUGH        F      HERSHEY                    38:26.00   12:24 31  F3034    38.3       
800  ESTHER COHICK           F      GRANTHAM                   38:26.00   12:24 58  F5559    47.1       
124  MICHAEL LARUE           M      BOILING SPRINGS            38:28.00   12:24 35  M3539    34.3       
246  E. ARUELO               F                                 38:42.00   12:29 9   F19      46.1       
116  ASHLEY JONES            F      LITITZ                     38:43.00   12:29 32  F3034    38.0       
117  A. JONES                F      LITITZ                     38:43.00   12:29 5   F19      54.1       
280  CATHY DOTSON            F      GLEN ROCK                  38:46.00   12:30 54  F5054    44.5       
98   MEGAN GROSS             F      MARIETTA                   38:47.00   12:30 24  F2024    37.9       
195  KENDRA REEDER           F      CARLISLE                   38:54.00   12:32 30  F3034    37.8       
1004 Emily Spingler          F                                 38:55.00   12:33 41  F4044    39.1       
236  Sue Ruhl                F                                 39:12.00   12:38 62  F6064    48.5       
115  HEIDI JOHNSON           M      HARRISBURG                 39:15.00   12:39 34  M3034    33.5       
825  Josie Cruz              F                                 39:16.00   12:40 32  F3034    37.5       
148  J. MCDONALD III         M      HARRISBURG                 39:17.00   12:40 7   M19      46.3       
729  LINDA SILVERMAN         F      HARRISBURG                 39:19.00   12:41 64  F6064    49.6       
147  BRENDA MCDONALD         F      HARRISBURG                 39:22.00   12:42 40  F4044    38.4       
794  MARISSA CANNIZZARO      F      QUARRYVILLE                39:22.00   12:42 13  F1014    40.8       
40   JACKIE CANNIZZARO       F      QUARRYVILLE                39:23.00   12:42 48  F4549    41.0       
1002 A. IRANI                F                                 39:28.00   12:44 12  F1014    41.6       
757  MARYELLEN WINN          F      COATESVILLE                39:31.00   12:45 64  F6064    49.3       
218  AUSTIN DIETRICH         M      MECHANICSBURG              21:13.00   6:51  30  M3034    61.1       
212  JESSICA CRITES          F      SPRING GROVE               40:04.00   12:55 40  F4044    37.7       
198  KRISTI RETTEW           F      YORK                       40:05.00   12:55 32  F3034    36.7       
758  LORETTA WITKOWSKI       F      CARLISLE                   40:45.00   13:08 45  F4549    38.5       
170  MARLA MULLINAX          F      HARRISBURG                 41:04.00   13:14 70  F7079    51.5       
167  L. MOUK                 M      CHAMBERSBURG               41:16.00   13:18 9   M19      39.3       
166  TARA MOUK               F      CHAMBERSBURG               41:20.00   13:20 35  F3539    35.8       
127  BRET LEBO               M      TREVORTON                  41:29.00   13:23 27  M2529    31.2       
8    JUDY ANTTONEN           F      MILLERSVILLE               41:38.00   13:25 77  F7079    56.4       
111  LAUREN HOTTENSTEIN      F      ELIZABETHTOWN              41:44.00   13:27 20  F2024    35.2       
155  ALYSSA MINICK           F      ELIZABETHTOWN              41:44.00   13:28 13  F1014    38.4       
249  AJ ESOLDO               M      ELIZABETHTOWN              41:45.00   13:28 32  M3034    31.2       
168  AARON MOYER             M      HUMMELSTOWN                42:01.00   13:33 13  M1014    33.3       
856  KYLA OHARA              F                                 42:02.00   13:33 35  F3539    35.2       
197  STACIE RETTBERG         F      LEMOYNE                    42:13.00   13:37 50  F5054    39.1       
136  ELIJAH LUGARO           M      HARRISBURG                 42:23.00   13:40 15  M1519    31.7       
4    E. ADAMS                F      ELIZABETHTOWN              42:27.00   13:41 8   F19      43.5       
3    CATHLEEN ADAMS          F      ELIZABETHTOWN              42:38.00   13:45 35  F3539    34.7       
10   HEATHER BALDWIN         F      DILLSBURG                  42:42.00   13:46 37  F3539    34.9       
103  COURTNEY HAIR LARUE     F      BOILING SPRINGS            42:45.00   13:47 30  F3034    34.4       
9    A. ASSALITA             F      ELIZABETHTOWN              42:51.00   13:49 11  F1014    39.2       
5    GLAMIL ALRIDGE          F      HARRISBURG                 42:57.00   13:51 40  F4044    35.2       
815  Lynda Hasper            F                                 43:06.00   13:54 52  F5054    39.1       
233  vanessa steinbacher     F                                 43:09.00   13:55 38  F3539    34.7       
125  GLEN LEAS               M      YORK                       43:16.00   13:57 56  M5559    35.6       
745  SHELLY SWEITZER         F      SEVEN VALLEYS              43:40.00   14:05 38  F3539    34.3       
132  MARY LINDAUER           F      NEW FREEDOM                44:01.00   14:12 47  F4549    36.3       
789  TAMMY GINGRICH          F      LEBANON                    44:39.00   14:24 49  F4549    36.6       
238  JENNIFER YOUNG          F                                 44:43.00   14:25 48  F4549    36.1       
231  scott lithgow           M                                 44:43.00   14:25 58  M5559    35.0       
790  RICHARD GINGRICH        M      LEBANON                    44:56.00   14:29 49  M4549    32.4       
129  JULIANNA LICATA         F      HUMMELSTOWN                44:58.00   14:30 16  F1519    33.8       
832  Mehan Gambe             F                                 45:25.00   14:39 27  F2529    32.4       
215  MELODY CONNELLY         F      SHIPPENSBURG               45:25.00   14:39 35  F3539    32.6       
216  JOHN CONNELLY           M      SHIPPENSBURG               45:25.00   14:39 36  M3539    29.2       
801  MARIA CRISTINA IRANI    F                                 45:26.00   14:39 42  F4044    33.7       
250  RENEE EARNST            F      MECHANICSBURG              45:27.00   14:39 47  F4549    35.1       
858  Cyndy Glosenger         F                                 46:09.00   14:53 61  F6064    40.7       
245  William Thompson        M                                 46:47.00   15:05 70  M7079    37.2       
753  JES WELCH               F      MECHANICSBURG              47:02.00   15:10 29  F2529    31.3       
742  BRYAN STORTS            M      CHAMBERSBURG               47:22.00   15:16 39  M3539    28.6       
31   J. BRANDT               M      CHAMBERSBURG               47:22.00   15:16 4   M19                 
766  B. ESOLDO               M      MOUNT PLEASANT             47:23.00   15:17 4   M19                 
811  Kelly Hoffmaster        F                                 47:30.00   15:19 50  F5054    34.7       
141  C. MAIN                 F      SEVEN VALLEYS              47:30.00   15:19 6   F19      42.1       
140  JEREMIAH MAIN           M      SEVEN VALLEYS              47:32.00   15:20 40  M4044    28.7       
32   STACY BRANTNER          F      WORMLEYSBURG               47:40.00   15:22 33  F3034    30.9       
727  BROOK SHILTZ            F      MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS       47:45.00   15:24 39  F3539    31.5       
767  DAVID ESOLDO            M      MOUNT PLEASANT             47:50.00   15:25 41  M4044    28.7       
809  ADRIENNE WILLIAMSON     F                                 48:37.00   15:41 43  F4044    31.7       
751  LATOSHA WALKER          F      YORK                       49:07.00   15:50 39  F3539    30.6       
755  SUSAN WILLIAMS          F      HUMMELSTOWN                49:18.00   15:54 52  F5054    34.2       
774  KRISTINA FOGLE          F      ETTERS                     49:40.00   16:01 30  F3034    29.6       
773  E. FOGLE                F      ETTERS                     49:42.00   16:02 10  F1014    34.8       
26   FELICITY BOWMAN         F      LEBANON                    49:46.00   16:03 14  F1014    31.6       
25   RYAN BOWMAN             M      LEBANON                    49:46.00   16:03 40  M4044    27.5       
161  SHONDA MOODY            F      MECHANICSBURG              50:30.00   16:17 47  F4549    31.6       
777  M. FORTIN               F      MECHANICSBURG              50:31.00   16:18 11  F1014    33.3       
184  DANIEL PITONYAK         M      LEBANON                    50:40.00   16:20 33  M3034    25.8       
185  LIANA PITONYAK          F      LEBANON                    50:40.00   16:20 33  F3034    29.1       
859  C. Stone                F                                 50:58.00   16:26 10  F1014    33.9       
775  LINDSAY FONTAINE        F      COHOES                     51:06.00   16:29 31  F3034    28.8       
776  TIMOTHY FONTAINE        M      COHOES                     51:07.00   16:29 38  M3539    26.3       
35   BRANDI BUFFINGTON       F      YORK HAVEN                 51:11.00   16:30 28  F2529    28.7       
228  H. Milkewicz            M                                 51:13.00   16:31 9   M19      31.7       
227  Melissa Milkewicz       F                                 51:15.00   16:32 40  F4044    29.5       
733  ANGIE SNYDER            F      PORT ROYAL                 51:30.00   16:37 40  F4044    29.4       
244  LESLIE LONG             F                                 51:34.00   16:38 37  F3539    28.9       
730  LEWIS SILVERMAN         M      HARRISBURG                 51:57.00   16:45 68  M6569    32.8       
171  ASHLIE MUNK             F      LEBANON                    52:06.00   16:48 27  F2529    28.2       
190  DEBRA PORTZLINE         F      CAMP HILL                  52:56.00   17:04 55  F5559    33.0       
189  LARRY PORTZLINE         M      CAMP HILL                  52:59.00   17:05 57  M5559    29.3       
126  DAN LEBO                M      TREVORTON                  53:21.00   17:12 52  M5054    28.0       
1    JERRY ABENSHON          M      YORK                       53:23.00   17:13 75  M7079    35.0       
42   FRANK CANNIZZARO        M      QUARRYVILLE                54:27.00   17:33 24  M2024    23.7       
793  GIA CANNIZZARO          F      QUARRYVILLE                54:28.00   17:34 19  F1519    27.0       
41   FRANK CANNIZZARO        M      QUARRYVILLE                54:29.00   17:34 47  M4549    26.4       
12   ADRIENNE BANKO          F      AIKEN                      54:45.00   17:39 41  F4044    27.8       
781  TIMOTHY FRITSCH         M                                 56:33.00   18:14 33  M3034    23.1       
780  MEGAN FRITSCH           F      NEW CUMBERLAND             56:34.00   18:14 32  F3034    26.0       
797  ROBIN CARTWRIGHT        F      CARLISLE                   56:53.00   18:20 47  F4549    28.1       
843  Alison Bruetsch         F                                 58:15.00   18:47 30  F3034    25.3       
844  Jackie Winchell         F                                 58:16.00   18:47 31  F3034    25.2       
209  Greg Moore              M      Harrisburg                 1:00:37.00 19:33 54  M5054    25.0       
814  Joanne Emig             F                                 1:09:22.00 22:22 67  F6569    29.2       
863  ANGIE THOMPSON          F                                 23:45.31   39:50 42  F4044    64.4       
203  O. RUTT                 M      MECHANICSBURG                               9                       
144  M. MARTIN               F      LANCASTER                                   7                       
139  JOSHUA MADILIA          M      CAMP HILL                                   28                      
191  KAREN PULGARIN          F      CAMP HILL                                   25                      
145  ROCHELLE MARTIN         F      LANCASTER                                   30                      
151  MYLA MERKEL             F      ELIZABETHTOWN                               34                      
134  DANIEL LOIZEAUX         M      ELIZABETHTOWN                               37                      
194  ROBERT READER           M      MECHANICSBURG                               39                      
217  ALI DOMINGUEZ           M      STEELTON                                    36                      
14   STEPHANIE BENDER BENDER F      HAMBURG                                     38                      
176  JESS MYERS              F      HARRISBURG                                  37                      
193  AMBER READER            F      MECHANICSBURG                               37                      
36   LADONNA BURNS           F      PALMYRA                                     43                      
179  JENNICE OLAN            F      LEBANON                                     40                      
15   MATTHEW BENDER          M      HAMBURG                                     47                      
187  ANDREW PLUMMER          M      MCCLURE                                     46                      
114  TRACEY JOHNSON          F      LEBANON                                     47                      
149  SUE MCMURRAY            F      HARRISBURG                                  51                      
741  CHARLIE STOKES          M      MIDDLETOWN                                  58                      
208  Laura Moore             F      Harrisburg                                  56                      


Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib Age Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ====== ============= ===== 
1     CHRISTOPHER MYERS 174 20  M      LANCASTER     17:25 
2     JACOB MAVRETIC    146 17  M      MILLERSBURG   18:16 
3     J D Mathiers      248 64  M                    19:49 


M 1-9
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     O. HOSTLER      109 8   81      MECHANICSBURG   28:07 
2     E. Riedel       822 9   219                     36:54 
3     J. MCDONALD III 148 7   249     HARRISBURG      39:17 
4     L. MOUK         167 9   261     CHAMBERSBURG    41:16 
5     J. BRANDT       31  4   297     CHAMBERSBURG    47:22 


M 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     AUSTIN KRANTZ 122 14  9       ADAMSTOWN       21:35 
2     B. Causak     842 12  22                      23:05 
3     J. WITTER     763 12  90      MECHANICSBURG   28:19 
4     HAYDEN CEASE  799 13  103     CARLISLE        28:56 
5     C. CROWL      807 10  106                     29:03 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Drew Stinson    833 16  5                       19:56 
2     THEODORE FANCO  771 15  34      ALTO            24:40 
3     RYAN BLIZZARD   20  15  35      LEBANON         24:46 
4     Daniel Carolona 229 16  37                      24:56 
5     JEREMIAH WITTER 761 17  59      MECHANICSBURG   26:33 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     BRIAN BOLLMANN   21  24  23      NEW CUMBERLAND   23:09 
2     Scott Gingras    204 20  54      York             26:02 
3     ROGER SALGUERO   719 24  73      PHOENIXVILLE     27:24 
4     FRANK CANNIZZARO 42  24  330     QUARRYVILLE      54:27 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Donaldson     235 28  10               21:45 
2     GARRETT HOOVER      108 28  17      DOVER    22:17 
3     Robby Trimmer       835 26  27               23:42 
4     Richard Bronnenkant 830 29  52               25:48 
5     Jared Martinell     860 25  126              30:06 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     AUSTIN DIETRICH 218 30  256     MECHANICSBURG   21:13 
2     JEFF ANDERSON   803 30  11                      21:46 
3     MATTHEW COOK    214 34  13      CAMP HILL       21:48 
4     JOHN NELSON     177 32  19      YORK            22:54 
5     JOE DELL        221 32  32      GETTYSBURG      24:29 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     SEAN TAGLE     747 39  69      HERSHEY     27:05 
2     Josh Riedel    824 36  70                  27:10 
3     BRADLEY SPROUT 735 37  75      PALMYRA     27:40 
4     Joshua Howard  827 35  76                  27:42 
5     MATTHEW NYE    178 37  109     MYERSTOWN   29:12 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     LOU STARZL         739 42  15      ELIZABETHTOWN         22:10 
2     Rashaud Macon      845 40  21                            22:59 
3     SHAWN GEESAMAN     786 44  42      ENOLA                 25:05 
4     JAMES HAHN         102 41  61      MILLERSTOWN           26:40 
5     EDWARD SHOENBERGER 728 43  72      MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS   27:20 


M 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Matt Sheads         247  47  4                    19:50 
2     John Mark Stoltzfus 812  45  7                    20:39 
3     MAX OSWALD          180  46  14      HARRISBURG   22:05 
4     STEPHEN MYERS       240  45  24                   23:16 
5     Ivan Pryor          1007 46  25                   23:30 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     STEVEN GROETZ     96  50  31      DALLASTOWN      24:22 
2     ERNEST GARDNER    784 53  66      CALISLE         27:01 
3     BRIAN PAUL        183 50  71      MECHANICSBURG   27:16 
4     MICHAEL MOYER     169 53  83      CHALFONT        28:08 
5     Scott Fitzpatrick 868 54  86                      28:14 


M 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Nicholas Mistishen 847 56  30                   24:04 
2     Nick Melnick       829 55  36                   24:48 
3     DANIEL SORGE       734 58  38      LEWISBERRY   24:59 
4     DAVID WITWER       765 55  51      LEMOYNE      25:48 
5     DON OHARA          805 57  88                   28:17 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JACK GALAN      783 61  57      CAMP HILL       26:09 
2     KENN CREITZ     213 62  97      ELIZABETHTOWN   28:39 
3     Charlie Gerow   817 63  139                     30:46 
4     MICHAEL SHEALER 726 60  159     GETTYSBURG      31:33 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     RANDY MLADENOFF 159 65  50      DUNCANNON    25:46 
2     GREG MARTINI    810 68  125                  29:59 
3     LEWIS SILVERMAN 730 68  324     HARRISBURG   51:57 


M 70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ALBERT KURTZ     123 71  64      DOVER    26:53 
2     William Thompson 245 70  294              46:47 
3     JERRY ABENSHON   1   75  329     YORK     53:23 


M 90-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BRIAN SMITH 854 99  6                20:07 


F 1-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     H. Hemphil 839 9   233                     38:18 
2     E. ARUELO  246 9   239                     38:42 
3     A. JONES   117 5   241     LITITZ          38:43 
4     E. ADAMS   4   8   272     ELIZABETHTOWN   42:27 
5     C. MAIN    141 6   300     SEVEN VALLEYS   47:30 


F 10-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     PRESLEY STARETZ    737 14  16      MECHANICSBURG   22:17 
2     L. Horshaw         851 10  20                      22:58 
3     STEFANIA MLADENOFF 158 13  41      DILLSBURG       25:04 
4     R. WITTER          764 10  115     MECHANICSBURG   29:31 
5     JENNA GEESAMAN     787 14  145     ENOLA           31:06 


F 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     HANNAH WITTER     762 15  60      MECHANICSBURG   26:33 
2     SADIE HOSTLER     110 15  82      MECHANICSBURG   28:07 
3     TIFFANY DENLINGER 220 19  137     MYERSTOWN       30:29 
4     EMMA STELLFOX     740 15  140     ENOLA           30:51 
5     NEVA BROWN        853 15  170                     32:25 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     COURTNEY GELB     788 20  12      LANCASTER     21:46 
2     FRANCESCA LICATA  131 23  84      HUMMELSTOWN   28:09 
3     CHEYENNE SENSENIG 721 22  133     MANHEIM       30:17 
4     MARILYN MILLER    152 23  211     CAMP HILL     36:05 
5     Sarah Moore       210 21  214     Harrisburg    36:27 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Stefanie Smith   211 29  45      Dunmore         25:25 
2     BRANDI TIPTON    750 28  62      MIDDLETOWN      26:44 
3     CASSANDRA BENNRR 19  26  102     MECHANICSBURG   28:54 
4     Erin Gould       862 26  128                     30:07 
5     KAREN MARTIN     143 28  169     DOVER           32:19 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     ERIN HARRIS     104 34  26      PALMYRA      23:38 
2     Justine Steimer 234 30  39                   25:01 
3     Jennifer Vogt   857 34  44                   25:23 
4     LINDSEY HILL    107 32  46      GETTYSBURG   25:28 
5     SAYRA KEELAN    119 32  47      YORK         25:29 


F 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     MEREDITH GOLDEN        791 37  28      DILLSBURG       23:49 
2     CARRIE BOOTH           23  39  29      ELIZABETHTOWN   23:53 
3     REBECCA BISHOP-GASSERT 804 35  67                      27:03 
4     JENNIFER TAGLE         746 38  68      HARRISBURG      27:05 
5     JOYCE LOIZEAUX         135 37  78      ELIZABETHTOWN   27:43 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     LINDSAY HAHN      101 42  18      MILLERSTOWN   22:46.00 
2     ANGIE THOMPSON    863 42  341                   23:45.31 
3     JESSICA MLADENOFF 156 44  55      DILLSBURG     26:09.00 
4     Michelle Ungemach 813 42  65                    27:01.00 
5     Kathleen Nichols  864 42  77                    27:43.00 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     NELLY BUDROW      34  45  8       BEL AIR        20:51 
2     Kristin McCormick 846 46  48                     25:33 
3     Amy Bitting       849 48  91                     28:20 
4     TIFFANY ANDERSON  7   45  112     NEWVILLE       29:19 
5     BETHANY GEARHART  785 45  113     CHAMBERSBURG   29:22 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Heather Prior    205 50  93      Biglerville   28:25 
2     COLETTE WILSON   237 52  96                    28:34 
3     ANN MARIE LICATA 130 54  114     HUMMELSTOWN   29:25 
4     Soon Wyszynski   866 51  143                   31:01 
5     DANA ABENSHON    2   52  147     MOUNT WOLF    31:10 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     CHRISTINE FOREMAN 287 59  56      HUMMELSTOWN   26:09 
2     RENAE CALHOUN     39  56  166     ETTERS        31:53 
3     Judy Lee          869 57  193                   34:09 
4     Susan Landis      239 59  194                   34:16 
5     JACKIE JENKINS    113 59  207     BIGLERVILLE   35:47 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     DEB PLUMMER     188 60  40      ENOLA         25:02 
2     JUDY STANK      736 62  164     ETTERS        31:53 
3     Sue Ruhl        236 62  246                   39:12 
4     LINDA SILVERMAN 729 64  250     HARRISBURG    39:19 
5     MARYELLEN WINN  757 64  255     COATESVILLE   39:31 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     PATRICIA PARKER 848 69  165              31:53   
2     Joanne Emig     814 67  340              1:09:22 


F 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     MARLA MULLINAX 170 70  260     HARRISBURG     41:04 
2     JUDY ANTTONEN  8   77  264     MILLERSVILLE   41:38 

Embed Code