4th Annual Harrisburg New Year 5K, 10K

Tue January 1, 2019 Harrisburg, PA US 17101 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib Name                   Gender City            State Clock Time Pace  Age Division Age        
                                                                                      Percentage 
=== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ========== ===== === ======== ========== 
348 LUIS MIRANDA           M      LEBANON               34:44      5:36  28           76.7       
386 DARYL STCLAIR          M      D                     38:49      6:15  42           72.4       
361 SHAWN PINAMONTI        M      MIDDLE RIVER          38:53      6:16  43           72.8       
253 AARON ALBRIGHT         M      HERSHEY               39:08      6:18  24  M2024    68.1       
508 Andrew Razanauskas     M                            39:15      6:19  27  M2529    67.9       
477 Nanthanel Moore        M      Harrisburg            39:45      6:24  17  M1519    67.6       
256 BRIAN BAKER            M      RAILROAD              40:02      6:27  25  M2529    66.6       
342 TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH     M      CAMP HILL             40:40      6:33  34  M3034    66.0       
399 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF     M      ETTERS                40:52      6:35  32  M3034    65.3       
289 ANDREW FRYE            M      HARRISBURG            41:13      6:38  56  M5559    76.6       
316 BUD HOSTLER            M      MECHANICSBURG         41:57      6:46  46  M4549    69.1       
475 Jim Schwalm            M      Enola                 42:44      6:53  43  M4044    66.2       
481 chris staub            M                            42:52      6:54  47  M4549    68.2       
389 TRAVIS THOME           M      NEWMANSTOWN           42:53      6:55  30  M3034    62.2       
272 THEODORE BURCHFIELD    M      LANCASTER             43:39      7:02  28  M2529    61.1       
397 WENDELL WITTER         M      MECHANICSBURG         43:50      7:04  44  M4044    65.1       
283 KELLY DWORAK           F      CARLISLE              44:42      7:12  56  F5559    82.4       
373 EMILY SCHMITT          F      LARAMIE               45:07      7:16  34  F3034    67.4       
482 brogan louden          M                            45:39      7:21  18  M1519    58.4       
383 JASON SNYDER           M      DILLSBURG             45:53      7:24  44  M4044    62.2       
255 JOHN ANDERSON V        M      CARLISLE              46:25      7:29  25  M2529    57.4       
502 ZACH SEILER            M                            46:25      7:29  17  M1519    57.9       
314 STEPHEN HORNUNG        M      ELIZABETHTOWN         46:31      7:30  35  M3539    57.8       
325 ROBERT KENNEDY         M      ELIZABETHTOWN         46:35      7:30  51  M5054    64.9       
592 Charles Grubb          M                            46:59      7:34  53  M5054    65.4       
505 Bruce Glosenger        M                            47:05      7:35  60  M6064    69.5       
355 DANNY ONEAL            M      HARRISBURG            47:27      7:39  39  M3539    57.9       
307 MIEKE HEMSTREET        F      BIRMINGHAM            47:43      7:41  44  F4044    67.2       
303 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY     M      HARRISBURG            47:49      7:42  49  M4549    62.1       
509 Doug Miscikowski       M                            47:53      7:43  64  M6064    70.9       
315 A. HOSTLER             M      MECHANICSBURG         48:01      7:44  11  M1014    63.8       
311 BARRY HOBACK           M      CAMP HILL             48:07      7:45  54  M5054    64.5       
488 BILL STAHR             M                            48:37      7:50  58  M5559    66.1       
581 Clint Singletary       M                            48:51      7:52  41  M4044    57.1       
395 RANDY WHITAKER         M      HARRISBURG            49:01      7:54  58  M5559    65.5       
580 Michael Butler         M                            49:14      7:56  48  M4549    59.9       
295 MIKE GINGERICH         M      LANCASTER             49:19      7:57  47  M4549    59.3       
371 NITASA SAHU            F      HUMMELSTOWN           49:29      7:58  31  F3034    61.2       
273 BRIAN BUSTOS           M      MECHANICSBURG         49:37      8:00  32  M3034    53.8       
390 VALERIYA TODOROVA      F      HERSHEY               50:02      8:04  34  F3034    60.8       
378 CELSO SILVA            M      HUMMELSTOWN           50:02      8:04  39  M3539    54.9       
379 LAURA SMITH            F      LEBANON               50:04      8:04  29  F2529    60.4       
341 COURTNEY LORENZ        F      YORK                  50:04      8:04  26  F2529    60.4       
260 RHONDA BEAVERS         F      COATESVILLE           50:14      8:06  35  F3539    60.7       
588 Mike Varner            M                            50:19      8:07  62  M6064    66.3       
480 Tom Howe               M                            50:23      8:07  52  M5054    60.5       
497 ELISE HOLTAN           F                            50:34      8:09  40  F4044    61.6       
293 FRANK GENTILE          M      HUMMELSTOWN           50:41      8:10  52  M5054    60.1       
257 MICHAEL BALL           M      WELLSVILLE            50:46      8:11  65  M6569    67.6       
384 DANIEL SPURLIN         M      ENOLA                 51:03      8:14  53  M5054    60.2       
275 HEIDI CEBULA           F      YORK                  51:17      8:16  37  F3539    59.9       
377 WENDY SHAVER           F      ENOLA                 51:40      8:20  48  F4549    64.7       
483 Michael Baer           M                            51:41      8:20  60  M6064    63.3       
269 JEREMY BRYINGTON       M      CAMP HILL             52:12      8:25  37  M3539    52.0       
586 Daniel Vazquez         M                            52:17      8:26  29  M2529    51.0       
284 LISA FALLON            F      SEVEN VALLEYS         52:26      8:27  34  F3034    58.0       
500 Bill Shelby            M                            52:40      8:29  55  M5559    59.4       
299 CHAD GRUNDON           M      HERSHEY               52:45      8:30  27  M2529    50.5       
499 NATE HEMERLY           M                            53:15      8:35  34  M3034    50.4       
270 AARON BUCKWALTER       M      MOUNT JOY             53:19      8:36  24  M2024    50.0       
267 JENNIFER BROWN         F      BIRMINGHAM            53:24      8:36  43  F4044    59.6       
498 Janyce Hobart          F                            53:30      8:37  28  F2529    56.6       
351 STEVEN NEISWENDER      M      LEBANON               53:41      8:39  48  M4549    54.9       
486 LESLIE MARSHALL        F                            53:43      8:39  41  F4044    58.4       
310 MARGIE HINKLE          F      YORK                  53:45      8:40  49  F4549    62.9       
487 KAREN YOUNG            F                            53:47      8:40  50  F5054    63.6       
507 Kira Brown             F                            53:49      8:40  99  F9099    344.1      
506 m. zajac bargas        M                            53:51      8:41  9   M19      62.1       
370 ANDREAS RUZIC          M      EPHRATA               54:07      8:43  43  M4044    52.3       
366 ELIZABETH REMENTER     F      HARRISBURG            54:19      8:45  37  F3539    56.5       
474 Sara Fenstermaker      F      Lebanon               54:31      8:47  31  F3034    55.5       
583 Phillip Charles        M                            54:35      8:48  45  M4549    52.7       
346 ERIN MENGEL            F      NEW CUMBERLAND        54:37      8:48  45  F4549    59.3       
493 Troy Senft             M                            54:48      8:50  61  M6064    60.3       
290 ANGIE FUSS             F      MONT ALTO             54:59      8:52  40  F4044    56.7       
492 Joanne Nemes           F                            55:01      8:52  48  F4549    60.7       
327 MEGAN KENWORTHY        F      HARRISBURG            55:31      8:57  46  F4549    58.9       
291 ANGELIQUE GARDNER      F      CARLISLE              55:32      8:57  43  F4044    57.3       
312 KATIE HOFFMAN-REED     F      HARRISBURG            55:35      8:57  34  F3034    54.7       
356 STEPHANIE PATTON       F      WELLSVILLE            55:50      9:00  30  F3034    54.2       
357 KEITH PATTON           M      WELLSVILLE            55:50      9:00  35  M3539    48.2       
271 Wendall Buckwalter     M      MOUNT JOY             55:53      9:00  55  M5559    56.0       
279 JADIA DITZLER          F      WASHINGTON BORO       56:07      9:03  31  F3034    53.9       
350 JESSICA MYERS-ADAMS    F      HARRISBURG            56:43      9:09  38  F3539    54.4       
344 SARAH MCGRATH          F      NEW CUMBERLAND        56:44      9:09  41  F4044    55.3       
252 JESSICA ADAMS          F      HARRISBURG            56:44      9:09  40  F4044    54.9       
343 ROBYN MASON            F      SAN ANTONIO           56:45      9:09  54  F5054    63.3       
363 MARK PURDY             M      GETTYSBURG            56:47      9:09  62  M6064    58.7       
336 B. LARICHIUTA          M      FREELAND              56:52      9:10  10  M1014    56.1       
262 PATRICK BIRCHFIELD     M      HUNTSVILLE            56:57      9:11  46  M4549    50.9       
484 Jeremiah Stevenson     M                            57:01      9:11  33  M3034    46.9       
317 JOSHUA HUBER           M      ELIZABETHTOWN         57:22      9:15  36  M3539    47.1       
335 JULIE LAEDER           F      HARRISBURG            57:22      9:15  38  F3539    53.7       
476 Melissa Keckler        F      Harrisburg            57:23      9:15  43  F4044    55.4       
374 HEATHER SEARFOSS       F      DILLSBURG             57:24      9:15  25  F2529    52.7       
585 Doug Dietrich          M                            57:35      9:17  49  M4549    51.6       
264 MIKE BLUMAN            M      CARLISLE              58:08      9:22  39  M3539    47.2       
490 COREY SHOLTZ           M                            58:14      9:23  31  M3034    45.8       
491 Melanie Gillman        F                            58:15      9:23  34  F3034    52.2       
510 Crystal Wiles          F                            58:26      9:25  40  F4044    53.3       
590 Laura Despeaux         F                            58:42      9:28  43  F4044    54.2       
321 ANNA JONES             F      CHAMBERSBURG          58:43      9:28  49  F4549    57.5       
353 SCOTT NYE              M      ANNVILLE              59:32      9:36  60  M6064    55.0       
589 Cindy Varner           F                            1:00:12    9:42  61  F6064    65.3       
286 KAREN FLAIG            F      YORK                  1:00:12    9:42  30  F3034    50.3       
598 Michael Lewis          M                            1:00:13    9:42  63  M6064    55.9       
594 SIMON BOWSER           M                            1:00:15    9:43  36  M3539    44.8       
584 Joseph Daffner         M                            1:00:16    9:43  43  M4044    47.0       
398 BYRON WOLF             M      DOVER                 1:00:48    9:48  39  M3539    45.2       
473 Matthew Hall           M      Littlestown           1:00:58    9:50  40  M4044    45.4       
364 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER     F      OLEY                  1:01:04    9:51  56  F5559    60.3       
330 LORI KLEIN             F      LEBANON               1:01:12    9:52  43  F4044    52.0       
276 DENA CLAUSER           F      HARRISBURG            1:01:14    9:52  38  F3539    50.3       
338 SONYA LEBO             F      TREVORTON             1:01:20    9:53  46  F4549    53.3       
591 Rachel Causak          F                            1:01:55    9:59  44  F4044    51.8       
300 AMANDA GRUNDON         F      HERSHEY               1:02:01    10:00 30  F3034    48.8       
599 Alon Parnes            M                            1:02:31    10:05 42  M4044    44.9       
331 BRANDY KOMYKOSKI       F      HUMMELSTOWN           1:02:31    10:05 37  F3539    49.1       
365 MARY REBER             F      HARRISBURG            1:02:32    10:05 41  F4044    50.2       
332 JASON KOMYKOSKI        M      HUMMELSTOWN           1:02:33    10:05 34  M3034    42.9       
337 JESSICA LARICHIUTA     F      FREELAND              1:02:41    10:06 42  F4044    50.4       
251 MUHSIN ABDULLAH        M      HARRISBURG            1:02:45    10:07 35  M3539    42.9       
297 REBECCA GOTTSHALL      F      COLUMBIA              1:02:57    10:09 47  F4549    52.5       
587 Alyssa Joseph          F                            1:02:57    10:09 29  F2529    48.1       
489 DIANE BAHRT            F                            1:03:09    10:11 64  F6064    64.9       
593 Heather Bowser         F                            1:03:12    10:11 29  F2529    47.9       
306 RODNEY HELWIG          M      GARDNERS              1:03:15    10:12 52  M5054    48.2       
358 MELODY PAULISHAK       F      HUMMELSTOWN           1:03:18    10:12 42  F4044    49.9       
265 DAVID BOROWSKY         M      MECHANICSBURG         1:03:19    10:12 30  M3034    42.1       
320 BETHANY JOHNSON        F      HARRISBURG            1:03:24    10:13 36  F3539    48.2       
349 ERIC MYERS             M      MECHANICSBURG         1:04:42    10:26 37  M3539    41.9       
385 DENISE STANILLA        F      LEBANON               1:04:44    10:26 53  F5054    54.8       
495 TARA FLEISHER          F                            1:04:44    10:26 35  F3539    47.1       
362 HEATHER POKROWKA       F      CAMP HILL             1:04:44    10:26 38  F3539    47.6       
494 Lynn Fleisher          F                            1:04:45    10:26 63  F6064    62.5       
302 GREGORY HALL           M      MYERSVILLE            1:04:52    10:27 58  M5559    49.5       
388 REGINALD STELFOX       M      DOVER                 1:04:55    10:28 43  M4044    43.6       
582 Virginia Callahan      F                            1:04:58    10:28 29  F2529    46.6       
298 KEITH GRAHAM           M      HARRISBURG            1:05:35    10:34 48  M4549    45.0       
329 WENDELL KING           M      YORK                  1:05:42    10:35 62  M6064    50.7       
347 CHRISTINE METCALFE     F      CHAMBERSBURG          1:05:57    10:38 30  F3034    45.9       
367 AMANDA RENNINGER       F      NEWVILLE              1:06:06    10:39 35  F3539    46.1       
470 Ryan Deardorff         M      Dover                 1:06:08    10:40 35  M3539    40.7       
322 JENNIE JONES           F      NEW CUMBERLAND        1:06:09    10:40 44  F4044    48.5       
254 ASHLEY ALLISON         F      ETTERS                1:06:11    10:40 32  F3034    45.8       
596 Adam Fillman           M                            1:06:12    10:40 32  M3034    40.3       
595 Joe Anderson           M                            1:06:17    10:41 39  M3539    41.4       
485 JAMES PETERS           M                            1:06:47    10:46 46  M4549    43.4       
360 DWAN PINAMONTI         F      MIDDLE RIVER          1:07:25    10:52 41  F4044    46.5       
261 DANIELLE BERGER        F      BLANDON               1:07:29    10:53 53  F5054    52.5       
369 KELLY ROSS             F      HARRISBURG            1:08:03    10:58 25  F2529    44.5       
496 CLYDE STILL            M                            1:08:11    10:59 68  M6569    51.8       
339 DENISE LESSNER         F      FAWN GROVE            1:08:12    11:00 54  F5054    52.6       
352 ALAN NOBLE             M      YORK                  1:08:31    11:03 55  M5559    45.7       
376 CARLA SETZLER          F      POTTSTOWN             1:08:35    11:03 41  F4044    45.7       
308 CARL HENRY             M      HANOVER               1:08:44    11:05 55  M5559    45.5       
380 TAMMY SMITH            F      MECHANICSBURG         1:08:44    11:05 49  F4549    49.2       
282 JENNIFER DUSART        F      MECHANICSBURG         1:08:44    11:05 43  F4044    46.3       
323 ALLEN JUDKINS          M      EAST BERLIN           1:09:09    11:09 41  M4044    40.3       
368 NICHOLAS RENNINGER     M      NEWVILLE              1:09:31    11:12 34  M3034    38.6       
471 KATHI YOCUM            F      HANOVER               1:10:12    11:19 50  F5054    48.7       
340 JAMIE LLOYD            F      STEVENS               1:11:12    11:29 41  F4044    44.0       
294 KARISA GINGERICH       F      LANCASTER             1:11:53    11:35 19  F1519    42.2       
504 LYNN FLEISHER          F                            1:12:04    11:37 63  F6064    56.1       
597 Cindy Haines           F                            1:13:06    11:47 52  F5054    47.9       
387 ERICA STECZAK          F      EAST EARL             1:13:22    11:50 36  F3539    41.7       
278 BRANDY CRISWELL        F      YORK                  1:13:25    11:50 34  F3034    41.4       
396 S. WILLIAMS            F      QUARRYVILLE           1:13:59    11:56 12  F1014    46.1       
318 SAMONE HUDGINS         F      MOUNT WOLF            1:14:07    11:57 37  F3539    41.4       
304 KANDY HEEKIN           F      HERSHEY               1:15:40    12:12 33  F3034    40.1       
305 MIKE HEEKIN            M      HERSHEY               1:15:40    12:12 38  M3539    36.1       
328 HEATHER KERN           F      EASTON                1:16:30    12:20 38  F3539    40.3       
394 NATHAN WAGNER          M      HARRISBURG            1:16:47    12:23 38  M3539    35.5       
268 JENNIFER BRUDER        F      FAIRFIELD             1:16:48    12:23 46  F4549    42.6       
501 PATRICIA MYERS         F                            1:16:55    12:24 63  F6064    52.6       
503 MICHAEL BACION         M                            1:18:39    12:41 59  M5559    41.2       
292 LORI GARVER            F      GLENVILLE             1:19:36    12:50 53  F5054    44.5       
324 LORIE KELCH            F      GLENVILLE             1:19:37    12:50 58  F5559    47.5       
258 SHARON BANKERT         F      HANOVER               1:19:37    12:50 53  F5054    44.5       
472 ALEXIS YOST            F      TREVORTON             1:21:27    13:08 15  F1519    39.4       
479 Christina Davis        F                            1:23:55    13:32 49  F4549    40.3       
259 KRISTINE BARNEY        F      HARRISBURG            1:24:12    13:34 48  F4549    39.7       
382 MARIE SMITH            F      HARRISBURG            1:26:00    13:52 51  F5054    40.2       
345 JUANITA MEADOWCROFT    F      NEW FREEDOM           1:26:09    13:53 38  F3539    35.8       
309 MORGAN HERLIHY         F      MECHANICSBURG         1:26:51    14:00 30  F3034    34.8       
392 MAT TRIMMER            M      DOVER                 1:38:41    15:55 44  M4044    28.9       
301 NORA HAEFELE           F      STOWE                 1:54:10    18:24 61  F6064    34.4       
381 ABBY SMITH             F      MECHANICSBURG                          19  F1519               
354 JOSHUA NYE             M      PALMYRA                                34  M3034               
391 KATE TOTH              F      HUMMELSTOWN                            34  F3034               
313 MIKE HORNACEK          M      HARRISBURG                             36  M3539               
263 JESSICA BLACK          F      LITITZ                                 37  F3539               
274 SHAWNA CAMPBELL        F      YORK                                   39  F3539               
285 CASSANDRA FENSTERMAKER F      MIDDLETOWN                             36  F3539               
296 MELISSA GLENN          F      WESTMINSTER                            39  F3539               
333 NICOLE KREIDER         F      LANCASTER                              35  F3539               
393 APRIL VERNER           F      LANCASTER                              35  F3539               
281 JAYSON DROUILLARD      M      MARIETTA                               40  M4044               
359 MELODY PAULISHAK       F      HUMMELSTOWN                            42  F4044               
372 KATHLEEN SCHAEFFER     F      ORWIGSBURG                             40  F4044               
375 JANELLE SEIP           F      JONESTOWN                              41  F4044               
334 ROBERT KROHN           M      DUNCANNON                              45  M4549               
319 SHAUNTEY JAMES         F      MECHANICSBURG                          48  F4549               
326 BARBARA KENNEDY        F      ELIZABETHTOWN                          52  F5054               
288 ROSEMARIE FOSTER       F      LEWISBERRY                             56  F5559               


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ============== ===== 
1     LUIS MIRANDA    348 28  M      LEBANON        34:44 
2     DARYL STCLAIR   386 42  M      D              38:49 
3     SHAWN PINAMONTI 361 43  M      MIDDLE RIVER   38:53 


M 1-9
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     m. zajac bargas 506 9   68               53:51 


M 10-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     A. HOSTLER    315 11  31      MECHANICSBURG   48:01 
2     B. LARICHIUTA 336 10  89      FREELAND        56:52 


M 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Nanthanel Moore 477 17  6       Harrisburg   39:45 
2     brogan louden   482 18  19                   45:39 
3     ZACH SEILER     502 17  22                   46:25 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     AARON ALBRIGHT   253 24  4       HERSHEY     39:08 
2     AARON BUCKWALTER 270 24  60      MOUNT JOY   53:19 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =================== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Andrew Razanauskas  508 27  5                   39:15 
2     BRIAN BAKER         256 25  7       RAILROAD    40:02 
3     THEODORE BURCHFIELD 272 28  15      LANCASTER   43:39 
4     JOHN ANDERSON V     255 25  21      CARLISLE    46:25 
5     Daniel Vazquez      586 29  55                  52:17 


M 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JOSHUA NYE         354 34          PALMYRA               
2     TRAVIS LUCKENBAUGH 342 34  8       CAMP HILL       40:40 
3     MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 399 32  9       ETTERS          40:52 
4     TRAVIS THOME       389 30  14      NEWMANSTOWN     42:53 
5     BRIAN BUSTOS       273 32  39      MECHANICSBURG   49:37 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     MIKE HORNACEK    313 36          HARRISBURG            
2     STEPHEN HORNUNG  314 35  23      ELIZABETHTOWN   46:31 
3     DANNY ONEAL      355 39  27      HARRISBURG      47:27 
4     CELSO SILVA      378 39  41      HUMMELSTOWN     50:02 
5     JEREMY BRYINGTON 269 37  54      CAMP HILL       52:12 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     JAYSON DROUILLARD 281 40          MARIETTA              
2     Jim Schwalm       475 43  12      Enola           42:44 
3     WENDELL WITTER    397 44  16      MECHANICSBURG   43:50 
4     JASON SNYDER      383 44  20      DILLSBURG       45:53 
5     Clint Singletary  581 41  34                      48:51 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     ROBERT KROHN       334 45          DUNCANNON             
2     BUD HOSTLER        316 46  11      MECHANICSBURG   41:57 
3     chris staub        481 47  13                      42:52 
4     CHRISTOPHER HANLEY 303 49  29      HARRISBURG      47:49 
5     Michael Butler     580 48  36                      49:14 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     ROBERT KENNEDY 325 51  24      ELIZABETHTOWN   46:35 
2     Charles Grubb  592 53  25                      46:59 
3     BARRY HOBACK   311 54  32      CAMP HILL       48:07 
4     Tom Howe       480 52  46                      50:23 
5     FRANK GENTILE  293 52  48      HUMMELSTOWN     50:41 


M 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     ANDREW FRYE        289 56  10      HARRISBURG   41:13 
2     BILL STAHR         488 58  33                   48:37 
3     RANDY WHITAKER     395 58  35      HARRISBURG   49:01 
4     Bill Shelby        500 55  57                   52:40 
5     Wendall Buckwalter 271 55  82      MOUNT JOY    55:53 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bruce Glosenger  505 60  26               47:05 
2     Doug Miscikowski 509 64  30               47:53 
3     Mike Varner      588 62  45               50:19 
4     Michael Baer     483 60  53               51:41 
5     Troy Senft       493 61  74               54:48 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     MICHAEL BALL 257 65  49      WELLSVILLE   50:46   
2     CLYDE STILL  496 68  152                  1:08:11 


F 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     S. WILLIAMS 396 12  168     QUARRYVILLE   1:13:59 


F 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     ABBY SMITH       381 19          MECHANICSBURG           
2     KARISA GINGERICH 294 19  163     LANCASTER       1:11:53 
3     ALEXIS YOST      472 15  180     TREVORTON       1:21:27 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     LAURA SMITH      379 29  42      LEBANON     50:04   
2     COURTNEY LORENZ  341 26  43      YORK        50:04   
3     Janyce Hobart    498 28  62                  53:30   
4     HEATHER SEARFOSS 374 25  95      DILLSBURG   57:24   
5     Alyssa Joseph    587 29  124                 1:02:57 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     KATE TOTH         391 34          HUMMELSTOWN           
2     EMILY SCHMITT     373 34  18      LARAMIE         45:07 
3     NITASA SAHU       371 31  38      HUMMELSTOWN     49:29 
4     VALERIYA TODOROVA 390 34  40      HERSHEY         50:02 
5     LISA FALLON       284 34  56      SEVEN VALLEYS   52:26 


F 35-39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location      Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ============= ==== 
1     APRIL VERNER           393 35          LANCASTER          
2     JESSICA BLACK          263 37          LITITZ             
3     NICOLE KREIDER         333 35          LANCASTER          
4     MELISSA GLENN          296 39          WESTMINSTER        
5     CASSANDRA FENSTERMAKER 285 36          MIDDLETOWN         


F 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     JANELLE SEIP       375 41          JONESTOWN           
2     MELODY PAULISHAK   359 42          HUMMELSTOWN         
3     KATHLEEN SCHAEFFER 372 40          ORWIGSBURG          
4     MIEKE HEMSTREET    307 44  28      BIRMINGHAM    47:43 
5     ELISE HOLTAN       497 40  47                    50:34 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     SHAUNTEY JAMES 319 48          MECHANICSBURG          
2     WENDY SHAVER   377 48  52      ENOLA            51:40 
3     MARGIE HINKLE  310 49  65      YORK             53:45 
4     ERIN MENGEL    346 45  73      NEW CUMBERLAND   54:37 
5     Joanne Nemes   492 48  76                       55:01 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     BARBARA KENNEDY 326 52          ELIZABETHTOWN           
2     KAREN YOUNG     487 50  66                      53:47   
3     ROBYN MASON     343 54  87      SAN ANTONIO     56:45   
4     DENISE STANILLA 385 53  132     LEBANON         1:04:44 
5     DANIELLE BERGER 261 53  150     BLANDON         1:07:29 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     ROSEMARIE FOSTER   288 56          LEWISBERRY           
2     KELLY DWORAK       283 56  17      CARLISLE     44:42   
3     BARBARA RAIFSNIDER 364 56  111     OLEY         1:01:04 
4     LORIE KELCH        324 58  178     GLENVILLE    1:19:37 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Cindy Varner   589 61  104              1:00:12 
2     DIANE BAHRT    489 64  125              1:03:09 
3     Lynn Fleisher  494 63  135              1:04:45 
4     LYNN FLEISHER  504 63  164              1:12:04 
5     PATRICIA MYERS 501 63  175              1:16:55 


F 90-99
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kira Brown 507 99  67               53:49 

Embed Code