SAVAGE RACE Penn

Sat June 22, 2019 Albrightsville, PA US 18210 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Bib Chip Time Division Place Division  
===== ==================== === ========= ============== ========= 
1     RYan Woods           442 0:41:36   1              M Overall 
2     Jaryd Flank          246 0:42:22   2              M Overall 
3     Jarrett Newby        327 0:43:02   3              M Overall 
4     Ja Shua Ried         434 0:43:29   1              M 25-29   
5     Brian Louis          302 0:44:25   1              M 30-34   
6     tyler mccredie       430 0:47:33   2              M 25-29   
7     Raphael Doye         391 0:47:58   1              M 18-24   
8     John Winters         385 0:50:09   1              M Masters 
9     Carl Falish          237 0:51:00   2              M 30-34   
10    Rachel Corigliano    416 0:51:23   1              F Overall 
11    Richie Hilton        424 0:51:24   1              M 35-39   
12    Adam Ortwein         332 0:51:38   3              M 30-34   
13    Dominick Vitali      378 0:52:47   3              M 25-29   
14    Tim Kelly            287 0:53:01   4              M 25-29   
15    Jamie Scott          355 0:53:34   2              M 35-39   
16    Josh March           308 0:53:46   3              M 35-39   
17    Seth Baumiller       197 0:54:37   4              M 30-34   
18    Timothy Lazzarevich  297 0:54:57   4              M 35-39   
19    casey johnson        393 0:55:42   5              M 30-34   
20    Jamie Rowen          349 0:55:45   5              M 25-29   
21    Nathan Cunningham    221 0:55:52   6              M 25-29   
22    John Palmer          334 0:56:08   2              M Masters 
23    Jimmy Stratton       367 0:56:10   5              M 35-39   
24    Zack Green           259 0:56:24   7              M 25-29   
25    Colin Chessell       213 0:56:29   8              M 25-29   
26    Dub Krauth           291 0:56:43   3              M Masters 
27    Douglas Da Silva     222 0:56:44   6              M 35-39   
28    rich frejomil        249 0:56:45   7              M 35-39   
29    Jerine Klingberg     395 0:56:52   2              F Overall 
30    Tiffany Palmer       401 0:56:59   3              F Overall 
31    Charlotte Curtis     390 0:57:09   1              F 30-34   
32    Jerry Mason          428 0:58:23   8              M 35-39   
33    Meg Julian           283 0:58:27   2              F 30-34   
34    Tom Haas             263 0:58:36   1              M 40-44   
35    James Stangle        364 0:58:51   2              M 40-44   
36    Cody McCredie        429 0:58:57   1              M 1-17    
37    Christopher Joswick  282 0:59:08   1              M 45-49   
38    Andres Robles        344 0:59:10   2              M 18-24   
39    Krista Caldwell      208 0:59:13   1              F 25-29   
40    Justin Scholl        353 0:59:57   6              M 30-34   
41    Scot Murdoch         322 1:00:04   2              M 45-49   
42    John Boehm           200 1:00:04   9              M 25-29   
43    Paul Smith           361 1:00:12   1              M 55-59   
44    Daniel Coile         414 1:01:08   2              M 1-17    
45    Giovanni Sanchez     350 1:01:33   7              M 30-34   
46    Michael Marco        309 1:01:57   3              M 40-44   
47    Brent Becher         410 1:02:01   10             M 25-29   
48    Terrell McIntire     398 1:02:35   8              M 30-34   
49    Cuong Tran           373 1:02:36   11             M 25-29   
50    Dylan Conway         216 1:02:38   3              M 18-24   
51    Steve Young          386 1:02:38   4              M 40-44   
52    Lucas Bubb           206 1:02:59   4              M 18-24   
53    Anthony Culotta      220 1:03:27   12             M 25-29   
54    Victor Frolenko      251 1:03:56   3              M 1-17    
55    Dan Bainey           191 1:04:40   9              M 35-39   
56    James Austin         190 1:04:47   13             M 25-29   
57    Donald Izzo, Jr .    278 1:05:02   3              M 45-49   
58    Kevin Delaney        227 1:05:03   4              M 45-49   
59    Tylor Tarantino      371 1:05:05   9              M 30-34   
60    Richard Myers        323 1:05:15   1              M 50-54   
61    Lauren Longfield     301 1:05:25   2              F 25-29   
62    Adam Higgins         271 1:05:44   10             M 30-34   
63    Alex Schwab          354 1:05:59   5              M 45-49   
64    Neil Foster          248 1:06:01   6              M 45-49   
65    Jim Nabinger         324 1:06:04   7              M 45-49   
66    Timothy Emig         443 1:06:11   2              M 55-59   
67    Patrick Bryan        205 1:06:30   14             M 25-29   
68    Rob Gerczak          256 1:06:43   8              M 45-49   
69    Robert Kelly         394 1:06:47   15             M 25-29   
70    Zack Wisnowski       440 1:07:20   16             M 25-29   
71    Ronald Snyder Jr     363 1:08:53   2              M 50-54   
72    Nicole Aleles        186 1:09:08   3              F 30-34   
73    Andy Seo             405 1:09:44   5              M 40-44   
74    keith nonnon         330 1:10:55   6              M 40-44   
75    Wyatt Eaton          230 1:12:09   11             M 30-34   
76    Marcelo Munoz        432 1:12:45   10             M 35-39   
77    Adam Gori            423 1:14:07   12             M 30-34   
78    Griffin Randolph     403 1:14:11   13             M 30-34   
79    Ricardo Ferreira     241 1:14:43   11             M 35-39   
80    Tim Eble             419 1:14:49   14             M 30-34   
81    Brad Vaccaro         376 1:15:10   9              M 45-49   
82    Nicholas Lazzarevich 296 1:16:15   15             M 30-34   
83    Adam Stettler        407 1:16:57   16             M 30-34   
84    Cisco Hernandez      269 1:18:00   7              M 40-44   
85    Shayne MacLean       304 1:18:44   3              F 25-29   
86    Jennifer Bleeker     199 1:19:17   4              F 30-34   
87    Stephen Fresta       250 1:19:43   17             M 30-34   
88    Mark Reilly          404 1:20:21   3              M 50-54   
89    Avery Stirling       365 1:22:27   1              F 1-17    
90    Joe Triano           375 1:23:59   4              M 50-54   
91    Timothy Gates        421 1:25:39   17             M 25-29   
92    David Taylor         372 1:26:00   8              M 40-44   
93    Derrick Potts        402 1:26:21   18             M 25-29   
94    Michael Baxter       198 1:26:29   10             M 45-49   
95    Paul Treglia         374 1:26:37   11             M 45-49   
96    Dylan Edmundson      447 1:27:35   19             M 25-29   
97    Jessica Carter       413 1:27:39   4              F 25-29   
98    Melissa Boufounos    201 1:28:52   5              F 30-34   
99    Elan Ekhouse         231 1:28:56   12             M 35-39   
100   Michael Isenberg     276 1:29:28   13             M 35-39   
101   Jesse Brown          203 1:29:29   18             M 30-34   
102   JASON Sumner         369 1:29:35   12             M 45-49   
103   Ryan Abraham         184 1:30:56   14             M 35-39   
104   Ethan Paulus         335 1:31:04   20             M 25-29   
105   Jason Lewer          299 1:33:44   15             M 35-39   
106   Leandrew Holmes      425 1:36:27   9              M 40-44   
107   Kendall Hall         266 1:37:03   5              M 50-54   
108   Michael Ronemus      345 1:40:49   6              M 50-54   
109   Thomas Kaley         285 1:47:12   21             M 25-29   
110   Charles Hershey      270 1:48:55   22             M 25-29   
111   Alex Sawicki         435 1:49:36   5              F 25-29   
112   Matthew Poust        338 1:53:09   23             M 25-29   
113   aliyah emas          232 2:00:44   6              F 30-34   
114   alejandro garcia     252 2:15:13   19             M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     RYan Woods    442 40  1       M      BOONE NC US      41:36 
2     Jaryd Flank   246 24  2       M      EASTON PA US     42:22 
3     Jarrett Newby 327 32  3       M      BINGHAMTON NY US 43:02 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Rachel Corigliano 416 38  10      F      BARKSDALE AFB LA US 51:23 
2     Jerine Klingberg  395 25  29      F      Endicott NY US      56:52 
3     Tiffany Palmer    401 34  30      F      odenton MD US       56:59 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Winters 385 43  8       M      Far hills NJ US   50:09 
2     John Palmer  334 50  22      M      Lebanon PA US     56:08 
3     Dub Krauth   291 49  26      M      North Wales PA US 56:43 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cody McCredie   429 17  36      M      Newfreedom PA US   58:57   
2     Daniel Coile    414 17  44      M      Gaithersburg MD US 1:01:08 
3     Victor Frolenko 251 16  54      M      Bristol PA US      1:03:56 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Raphael Doye  391 24  7       M      Boisbriand  US    47:58   
2     Andres Robles 344 24  38      M      brooklyn NY US    59:10   
3     Dylan Conway  216 19  50      M      Pearl River NY US 1:02:38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ja Shua Ried    434 28  4       M      Hudson NY US      43:29 
2     tyler mccredie  430 26  6       M      new freedom PA US 47:33 
3     Dominick Vitali 378 26  13      M      Endicott NY US    52:47 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Brian Louis  302 33  5       M      WEST CHESTER PA US 44:25 
2     Carl Falish  237 33  9       M      DURHAM NC US       51:00 
3     Adam Ortwein 332 34  12      M      Easton PA US       51:38 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Richie Hilton 424 35  11      M      POTTSTOWN PA US        51:24 
2     Jamie Scott   355 37  15      M      Smithville flats NY US 53:34 
3     Josh March    308 37  16      M      LANCASTER PA US        53:46 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tom Haas      263 41  34      M      COLLINGDALE PA US 58:36   
2     James Stangle 364 40  35      M      CHILLICOTHE OH US 58:51   
3     Michael Marco 309 43  46      M      MIDDLETOWN NY US  1:01:57 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christopher Joswick 282 46  37      M      Philadelphia PA US  59:08   
2     Scot Murdoch        322 47  41      M      LAWRENCEVILLE NJ US 1:00:04 
3     Donald Izzo, Jr .   278 45  57      M      Ilion NY US         1:05:02 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Myers    323 51  60      M      Chambersburg PA US  1:05:15 
2     Ronald Snyder Jr 363 52  71      M      SCHNECKSVILLE PA US 1:08:53 
3     Mark Reilly      404 54  88      M      MENDHAM NJ US       1:20:21 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Smith   361 56  43      M      Flemington NJ US 1:00:12 
2     Timothy Emig 443 56  66      M                       1:06:11 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Avery Stirling 365 17  89      F      Navan WI US 1:22:27 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Krista Caldwell  208 26  39      F      West Chester PA US 59:13   
2     Lauren Longfield 301 28  61      F      Newton NJ US       1:05:25 
3     Shayne MacLean   304 26  85      F      Reading PA US      1:18:44 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charlotte Curtis 390 34  31      F      LELAND NC US    57:09   
2     Meg Julian       283 33  33      F      Woburn MA US    58:27   
3     Nicole Aleles    186 31  72      F      Lyndhurst NJ US 1:09:08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.