Dirt in Your Shoe Du & Trail Run

Sun February 16, 2020 Navasota, TX US 77868 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                        Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     76  Frank Musil            M      1:01:02.1 1:01:02.1      27             1        M Open   
2     62  Edward Aviles          M      1:04:30.4 1:04:30.4      48             1        M Master 
3     49  Luke Williams          M      1:04:32.5 1:04:32.5      30             1        M 30-34  
4     17  Craig Cameron          M      1:07:35.9 1:07:35.9      35             1        M 35-39  
5     69  Hunter Shelton         M      1:10:43.2 1:10:43.2      29             1        M 25-29  
6     57  Tim Bowling            M      1:13:32.9 1:13:32.9      47             1        M 45-49  
7     5   Jonathan Roberts       M      1:16:14.1 1:16:14.1      39             2        M 35-39  
8     22  Cody Solbo             M      1:19:55.6 1:19:55.6      28             2        M 25-29  
9     52  BRIAN SMITH            M      1:20:43.3 1:20:43.3      46             2        M 45-49  
10    54  Michael Phillips       M      1:21:48.6 1:21:48.6      28             3        M 25-29  
11    24  Francisco Arriola      M      1:22:25.6 1:22:25.6      62             1        M 60-64  
12    58  Kevin Kilkeary         M      1:22:50.1 1:22:50.1      48             3        M 45-49  
13    14  Robert Miller          M      1:23:47.2 1:23:47.2      47             4        M 45-49  
14    67  James Griffis          M      1:26:11.5 1:26:11.5      65             1        M 65-69  
15    96  Cowen Tad              M      1:27:11.0 1:27:11.0      15             1        M 15-19  
16    43  Tony Flores            M      1:27:42.7 1:27:42.7      51             1        M 50-54  
17    70  Stuart Simmons         M      1:28:16.1 1:28:16.1      52             2        M 50-54  
18    79  Troy Massey            M      1:29:27.9 1:29:27.9      67             2        M 65-69  
19    72  Dalton Reynolds        M      1:29:28.2 1:29:28.2      27             4        M 25-29  
20    27  David Bendezu          M      1:30:40.1 1:30:40.1      44             1        M 40-44  
21    23  Katie Haneklaus        F      1:30:44.3 1:30:44.3      28             1        F Open   
22    35  Jennifer MacMillan     F      1:31:40.4 1:31:40.4      25             1        F 25-29  
23    16  Ceallach Cameron       F      1:33:39.4 1:33:39.4      31             1        F 30-34  
24    38  Darwin Williamson      M      1:34:21.6 1:34:21.6      59             1        M 55-59  
25    53  Frank Piazza           M      1:35:10.6 1:35:10.6      45             5        M 45-49  
26    80  Fernando Lopez         M      1:36:20.1 1:36:20.1      17             2        M 15-19  
27    32  Johannes Keus          M      1:37:16.5 1:37:16.5      52             3        M 50-54  
28    10  Kimber Edwards         F      1:38:50.5 1:38:50.5      50             1        F Master 
29    31  N. Salazar             F      1:38:56.0 1:38:56.0      12             1        F 0-14   
30    47  Stacey Murphree        F      1:39:10.4 1:39:10.4      41             1        F 40-44  
31    25  Lisa Icke              F      1:40:16.4 1:40:16.4      51             1        F 50-54  
32    29  Carlos Martinez        M      1:40:16.7 1:40:16.7      30             2        M 30-34  
33    77  Jack Arnold            M      1:40:53.2 1:40:53.2      13             1        M 0-14   
34    73  Bill Darnell           M      1:41:14.8 1:41:14.8      59             2        M 55-59  
35    7   Laura Holmes           F      1:43:47.3 1:43:47.3      49             1        F 45-49  
36    6   Istra Bauza            F      1:43:58.3 1:43:58.3      47             2        F 45-49  
37    64  melissa Hoffman        F      1:48:00.9 1:48:00.9      56             1        F 55-59  
38    50  Elizabeth Woodrow      F      1:49:29.0 1:49:29.0      49             3        F 45-49  
39    60  Stephen Haude          M      1:50:03.2 1:50:03.2      30             3        M 30-34  
40    59  Ashley Haude           F      1:50:06.2 1:50:06.2      31             2        F 30-34  
41    71  Leslie Dupuy           F      1:52:18.1 1:52:18.1      53             2        F 50-54  
42    36  Taylor Smith           M      1:53:31.6 1:53:31.6      28             5        M 25-29  
43    74  Mihaela Mullin         F      1:54:18.7 1:54:18.7      58             2        F 55-59  
44    51  Rory Satterfield       M      1:54:36.0 1:54:36.0      58             3        M 55-59  
45    44  Dawnelle Hilliard      F      1:54:50.0 1:54:50.0      44             2        F 40-44  
46    26  Jeffrey Gill           M      1:55:05.0 1:55:05.0      63             2        M 60-64  
47    33  Chris Eklof            M      1:57:14.3 1:57:14.3      49             6        M 45-49  
48    81  David Copeland         M      1:58:57.9 1:58:57.9      40             2        M 40-44  
49    40  Chloe Tondera          F      2:01:25.6 2:01:25.6      17             1        F 15-19  
50    37  Tim Taylor             M      2:07:22.0 2:07:22.0      45             7        M 45-49  
51    65  Andy Stewart           M      2:10:30.2 2:10:30.2      61             3        M 60-64  
52    63  Patty Godfrey          F      2:10:30.7 2:10:30.7      53             3        F 50-54  
53    66  Jean Stewart           F      2:10:33.1 2:10:33.1      53             4        F 50-54  
54    68  Will Scheel            M      2:10:37.4 2:10:37.4      39             3        M 35-39  
55    21  Marcie Taylor          F      2:11:25.2 2:11:25.2      45             4        F 45-49  
56    30  Jennys Briceno-Salazar F      2:16:53.5 2:16:53.5      43             3        F 40-44  
57    28  Adam Rudy              M      2:17:17.3 2:17:17.3      44             3        M 40-44  
58    39  Eric Tondera           M      2:18:05.5 2:18:05.5      52             4        M 50-54  
59    56  Rita Jonas             F      2:20:44.8 2:20:44.8      45             5        F 45-49  
      20  Christopher Folmer     M                               37                               
      75  Nicole Garner          F                               39                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Frank Musil 76  27  1       M      San Antonio TX US 1:01:02.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Katie Haneklaus 23  28  21      F      Cypress TX US 1:30:44.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Edward Aviles 62  48  2       M      Houston TX US 1:04:30.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kimber Edwards 10  50  28      F      Fairfield TX US 1:38:50.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.