Dirt in Your Shoe Du & Trail Run

Sun February 16, 2020 Navasota, TX US 77868 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Run 1   Run 1 Run 1 T1      Bike    Bike  Bike  T2      Run 2   Run 2 Run 2 Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Pace  Place                 Pace  Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     102 FRANK MUSIL           M      San Antonio         TX    US      0:13:03 6:31  3     0:00:46 0:34:01 4:15  1     0:00:33 0:14:00 7:00  5     1:02:22.9 1:02:22.9      29             1        M Overall 
2     45  JOEY MARTINEZ         M      Houston             TX    US      0:13:03 6:32  4     0:00:44 0:35:12 4:24  2     0:00:46 0:14:24 7:12  7     1:04:10.5 1:04:10.5      36             1        M 35-39   
3     22  Edward Aviles         M      Houston             TX    US      0:12:52 6:26  1     0:00:55 0:36:53 4:37  3     0:00:38 0:13:12 6:36  2     1:04:31.7 1:04:31.7      50             1        M Masters 
4     96  Philip Davis          M      Houston             TX    US      0:14:13 7:06  13    0:00:46 0:38:35 4:49  6     0:00:35 0:14:39 7:19  9     1:08:47.6 1:08:47.6      20             1        M 20-24   
5     56  David Depinet         M      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:13:24 6:42  6     0:00:28 0:41:01 5:08  9     0:00:31 0:13:31 6:46  4     1:08:54.7 1:08:54.7      57             1        M 55-59   
6     75  Carlos Torres         M      San Antonio         TX    US      0:14:11 7:06  12    0:00:50 0:38:34 4:49  5     0:00:37 0:14:54 7:27  12    1:09:06.5 1:09:06.5      47             1        M 45-49   
7     82  Riccardo Colonello    M      Spring              TX    US      0:13:02 6:31  2     0:00:48 0:41:44 5:13  10    0:00:42 0:14:50 7:25  11    1:11:05.4 1:11:05.4      16             1        M 15-19   
8     4   Jared Clark           M      Bellaire            TX    US      0:13:12 6:36  5     0:00:51 0:43:33 5:27  15    0:00:40 0:13:15 6:37  3     1:11:29.3 1:11:29.3      20             2        M 20-24   
9     81  Max Supkis            M      Cypress             TX    US      0:16:24 8:12  29    0:01:38 0:38:24 4:48  4     0:00:53 0:15:32 7:46  15    1:12:49.6 1:12:49.6      34             1        M 30-34   
10    94  Jonathan Roberts      M      Cypress             TX    US      0:15:23 7:42  20    0:00:06 0:40:43 5:05  8     0:00:57 0:15:41 7:51  17    1:12:49.7 1:12:49.7      41             1        M 40-44   
11    86  Eric Labod            M      Cypress             TX    US      0:15:10 7:35  19    0:01:13 0:39:42 4:58  7     0:00:49 0:17:02 8:31  24    1:13:55.4 1:13:55.4      26             1        M 25-29   
12    39  Tyler Shirley         M      Rowlett             TX    US      0:13:28 6:44  7     0:00:54 0:45:47 5:43  21    0:00:41 0:13:05 6:33  1     1:13:55.5 1:13:55.5      26             2        M 25-29   
13    57  Scott Bourgeois       M      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:13:51 6:55  9     0:00:49 0:44:23 5:33  17    0:00:46 0:14:30 7:15  8     1:14:18.8 1:14:18.8      46             2        M 45-49   
14    97  Charles Bridges       M      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:15:02 7:31  16    0:00:53 0:42:12 5:17  12    0:00:42 0:16:00 8:00  19    1:14:48.6 1:14:48.6      48             3        M 45-49   
15    65  Tim Bowling           M      Willis              TX    US      0:15:09 7:34  18    0:01:03 0:44:06 5:31  16    0:00:43 0:15:45 7:53  18    1:16:45.8 1:16:45.8      49             4        M 45-49   
16    49  Kent Morris           M      Conroe              TX    US      0:14:18 7:09  14    0:00:58 0:47:00 5:52  24    0:00:44 0:14:10 7:05  6     1:17:09.8 1:17:09.8      60             1        M 60-64   
17    64  T. Quinn              M      Spring              TX    US      0:13:40 6:50  8     0:00:35 0:48:16 6:02  30    0:00:26 0:14:41 7:20  10    1:17:38.4 1:17:38.4      12             1        M 1-12    
18    3   James Griffis         M      The Woodlands       TX    US      0:16:40 8:20  35    0:00:39 0:42:24 5:18  13    0:00:32 0:17:41 8:50  30    1:17:55.1 1:17:55.1      67             1        M 65-69   
19    1   Katie Solbo           F      Hockley             TX    US      0:15:25 7:43  21    0:00:34 0:45:23 5:40  20    0:00:26 0:16:17 8:09  21    1:18:04.4 1:18:04.4      30             1        F Overall 
20    13  Francisco Arriola     M      Missouri City       TX    US      0:14:21 7:10  15    0:00:48 0:46:37 5:50  23    0:01:01 0:15:39 7:50  16    1:18:26.1 1:18:26.1      64             2        M 60-64   
21    33  Mike Bard             M      Conroe              TX    US      0:16:37 8:18  34    0:01:08 0:41:57 5:15  11    0:00:52 0:17:54 8:57  33    1:18:28.0 1:18:28.0      49             5        M 45-49   
22    80  Kenna Supkis          F      Cypress             TX    US      0:16:30 8:15  30    0:01:18 0:44:44 5:35  18    0:00:38 0:15:20 7:40  14    1:18:29.7 1:18:29.7      32             1        F 30-34   
23    58  robert rudge          M      Richmond            TX    US      0:18:26 9:13  55    0:00:52 0:42:36 5:20  14    0:00:41 0:19:08 9:34  42    1:21:43.8 1:21:43.8      43             2        M 40-44   
24    5   Kevin Kilkeary        M      Spring              TX    US      0:13:59 6:59  11    0:00:29 0:52:04 6:30  39    0:00:27 0:15:06 7:33  13    1:22:04.3 1:22:04.3      50             1        M 50-54   
25    95  Jon Hibler            M      Sausalito           CA    US      0:13:55 6:58  10    0:01:02 0:50:06 6:16  35    0:00:55 0:16:15 8:08  20    1:22:13.5 1:22:13.5      31             2        M 30-34   
26    100 Michael S. Dwyer      M      The Woodlands       TX    US      0:16:32 8:16  31    0:00:53 0:48:01 6:00  28    0:00:38 0:16:33 8:16  23    1:22:36.3 1:22:36.3      71             1        M 70-74   
27    23  Matt Ahmed            M      Houston             TX    US      0:15:27 7:44  22    0:00:47 0:48:55 6:07  32    0:00:41 0:17:26 8:43  27    1:23:15.7 1:23:15.7      43             3        M 40-44   
28    101 Ron Stitt             M      Houston             TX    US      0:17:52 8:56  52    0:00:43 0:46:05 5:46  22    0:00:31 0:18:04 9:02  34    1:23:16.3 1:23:16.3      55             2        M 55-59   
29    60  William Relyea        M      New Braunfels       TX    US      0:16:23 8:11  28    0:00:27 0:48:25 6:03  31    0:00:24 0:17:41 8:50  29    1:23:19.9 1:23:19.9      56             3        M 55-59   
30    76  Stuart Simmons        M      Willis              TX    US      0:17:26 8:43  41    0:00:54 0:45:07 5:38  19    0:01:39 0:18:22 9:11  36    1:23:26.9 1:23:26.9      54             2        M 50-54   
31    15  Zack Boles            M      Tomball             TX    US      0:16:21 8:10  27    0:00:39 0:49:07 6:08  33    0:00:56 0:17:38 8:49  28    1:24:40.3 1:24:40.3      33             3        M 30-34   
32    38  CINDY SHIRLEY         M      Cypress             TX    US      0:15:03 7:32  17    0:00:50 0:52:08 6:31  40    0:00:31 0:16:19 8:10  22    1:24:52.4 1:24:52.4      54             1        F Masters 
33    70  Jason Woodbury        M      Richmond            TX    US      0:17:13 8:36  40    0:00:41 0:48:16 6:02  29    0:00:46 0:18:46 9:23  39    1:25:40.4 1:25:40.4      47             6        M 45-49   
34    83  Emanuele Colonello    M      Spring              TX    US      0:16:19 8:10  26    0:00:58 0:49:16 6:09  34    0:00:30 0:19:07 9:33  41    1:26:09.8 1:26:09.8      14             1        M 13-14   
35    61  Janet Edmondson       F      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:16:42 8:21  36    0:00:44 0:50:35 6:19  36    0:00:39 0:17:42 8:51  31    1:26:22.0 1:26:22.0      39             1        F 35-39   
36    71  Penny Wasem           F      Richmond            TX    US      0:16:35 8:17  32    0:00:45 0:50:41 6:20  38    0:00:35 0:18:10 9:05  35    1:26:45.3 1:26:45.3      57             1        F 55-59   
37    34  Tony Flores           M      Richmond            TX    US      0:18:04 9:02  53    0:00:47 0:47:41 5:58  26    0:00:35 0:20:21 10:11 51    1:27:28.8 1:27:28.8      53             3        M 50-54   
38    25  David Bendezu         M      Richmond            TX    US      0:19:20 9:40  63    0:00:34 0:47:44 5:58  27    0:00:32 0:19:23 9:42  43    1:27:33.0 1:27:33.0      46             7        M 45-49   
39    62  Joseph Edmondson      M      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:16:35 8:18  33    0:00:51 0:55:31 6:56  49    0:00:41 0:17:46 8:53  32    1:31:24.3 1:31:24.3      40             4        M 40-44   
40    59  Steve Mills           M      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:17:07 8:34  39    0:00:56 0:54:39 6:50  44    0:00:44 0:18:26 9:13  37    1:31:51.7 1:31:51.7      53             4        M 50-54   
41    20  Amanda Mann           F      College Station     TX    US      0:17:35 8:48  44    0:01:16 0:54:50 6:51  45    0:01:20 0:17:12 8:36  25    1:32:13.1 1:32:13.1      43             1        F 40-44   
42    19  Jeff Mann             M      College Station     TX    US      0:17:34 8:47  43    0:01:20 0:54:51 6:51  46    0:01:16 0:17:15 8:37  26    1:32:15.9 1:32:15.9      44             5        M 40-44   
43    32  Lisa Icke             F      Missouri City       TX    US      0:17:29 8:45  42    0:00:45 0:54:07 6:46  41    0:01:02 0:18:56 9:28  40    1:32:19.6 1:32:19.6      53             1        F 50-54   
44    41  Gene Ronchetto        M      The Woodlands       TX    US      0:19:37 9:49  66    0:00:50 0:50:37 6:20  37    0:00:45 0:21:15 10:37 58    1:33:04.4 1:33:04.4      62             3        M 60-64   
45    78  Braden Walker         M      Spring              TX    US      0:18:29 9:15  57    0:00:35 0:54:38 6:50  43    0:00:38 0:19:41 9:51  45    1:34:01.4 1:34:01.4      13             2        M 13-14   
46    50  Tamzin Bianchi        F      Spring              TX    US      0:18:17 9:08  54    0:00:53 0:54:15 6:47  42    0:00:50 0:19:57 9:59  48    1:34:12.2 1:34:12.2      45             1        F 45-49   
47    36  Patricio Elizondo     M      Houston             TX    US      0:16:08 8:04  24    0:00:45 0:56:25 7:03  51    0:01:18 0:20:50 10:25 56    1:35:26.4 1:35:26.4      18             2        M 15-19   
48    11  Isaac Escobar         M      Fresno              TX    US      0:17:38 8:49  45    0:01:17 0:55:51 6:59  50    0:01:29 0:20:21 10:10 50    1:36:34.9 1:36:34.9      53             5        M 50-54   
49    51  M. Bianchi            M      Spring              TX    US      0:15:52 7:56  23    0:00:33 1:00:10 7:31  60    0:00:50 0:19:33 9:47  44    1:36:58.8 1:36:58.8      12             2        M 1-12    
50    14  Kyle Quinn            M      Spring              TX    US      0:17:46 8:53  47    0:00:55 0:57:21 7:10  54    0:01:11 0:19:56 9:58  47    1:37:08.2 1:37:08.2      41             6        M 40-44   
51    18  Meradith Dollaghan    F      Dripping Springs    TX    US      0:17:49 8:54  50    0:01:28 0:57:45 7:13  57    0:01:33 0:18:36 9:18  38    1:37:10.0 1:37:10.0      39             2        F 35-39   
52    37  Stacey Murphree       F      Houston             TX    US      0:19:23 9:41  64    0:00:45 0:57:22 7:10  55    0:00:56 0:20:53 10:26 57    1:39:18.5 1:39:18.5      43             2        F 40-44   
53    43  MEGHAN HAYDEN         F      Tomball             TX    US      0:18:32 9:16  58    0:01:05 0:57:01 7:08  53    0:01:13 0:21:40 10:50 61    1:39:30.2 1:39:30.2      38             3        F 35-39   
54    16  Laura Holmes          F      Houston             TX    US      0:19:26 9:43  65    0:00:35 0:57:30 7:11  56    0:00:56 0:22:02 11:01 64    1:40:28.5 1:40:28.5      51             2        F 50-54   
55    105 Eyal Shavitzky        M      Houston             TX    US      0:17:43 8:51  46    0:00:40 1:02:14 7:47  68    0:00:50 0:19:55 9:58  46    1:41:21.3 1:41:21.3      39             2        M 35-39   
56    12  Jose Castro           M      Fresno              TX    US      0:16:43 8:21  37    0:01:48 0:58:47 7:21  58    0:02:22 0:21:44 10:52 63    1:41:24.2 1:41:24.2      51             6        M 50-54   
57    54  AMY CARRILLO          F      Harker Heights      TX    US      0:18:52 9:26  61    0:00:49 1:00:06 7:31  59    0:00:50 0:21:25 10:43 59    1:42:02.9 1:42:02.9      42             3        F 40-44   
58    63  Jeffrey Gill          M      Houston             TX    US      0:20:21 10:11 67    0:01:08 0:55:03 6:53  47    0:01:21 0:24:19 12:10 69    1:42:12.4 1:42:12.4      65             2        M 65-69   
59    68  Kyle Godwin           M      Cypress             TX    US      0:18:45 9:22  59    0:01:40 1:00:15 7:32  61    0:01:36 0:20:28 10:14 52    1:42:44.0 1:42:44.0      41             7        M 40-44   
60    107 Landon Wasem          M      Houston             TX    US      0:16:47 8:24  38    0:00:53 1:04:02 8:00  72    0:01:25 0:20:04 10:02 49    1:43:11.3 1:43:11.3      31             4        M 30-34   
61    44  Nathan Logan          M      Magnolia            TX    US      0:16:09 8:04  25    0:01:13 1:03:53 7:59  71    0:01:20 0:20:37 10:19 53    1:43:12.4 1:43:12.4      25             3        M 25-29   
62    66  Rick Wilson           M      Tomball             TX    US      0:23:24 11:42 78    0:01:07 0:55:08 6:54  48    0:00:56 0:23:04 11:32 65    1:43:40.1 1:43:40.1      61             4        M 60-64   
63    31  ISRAEL GARZA          M      Houston             TX    US      0:28:24 14:12 84    0:01:45 0:47:34 5:57  25    0:01:59 0:26:48 13:24 76    1:46:29.9 1:46:29.9      50             7        M 50-54   
64    99  Kevin Murphy          M      Kingwood            TX    US      0:20:25 10:13 68    0:02:38 1:00:18 7:32  62    0:02:34 0:20:47 10:23 55    1:46:41.8 1:46:41.8      59             4        M 55-59   
65    98  Tony Mazurkewicz      M      Houston             TX    US      0:20:27 10:13 69    0:03:33 0:56:42 7:05  52    0:05:16 0:20:46 10:23 54    1:46:41.9 1:46:41.9      45             8        M 45-49   
66    42  Pratiksha Dongare     F      Houston             TX    US      0:18:57 9:29  62    0:01:15 1:04:10 8:01  73    0:01:11 0:21:26 10:43 60    1:46:58.5 1:46:58.5      30             2        F 30-34   
67    8   melissa hoffman       F      Sugar Land          TX    US      0:22:01 11:01 74    0:00:45 1:00:33 7:34  64    0:00:35 0:23:09 11:35 66    1:47:04.0 1:47:04.0      58             2        F 55-59   
68    6   Jeffrey Young         M      Cypress             TX    US      0:18:29 9:14  56    0:01:54 1:02:05 7:46  67    0:01:20 0:25:25 12:42 71    1:49:13.6 1:49:13.6      50             8        M 50-54   
69    46  ROBERT BULLARD        M      THE WOODLANS/Spring TX    US      0:23:41 11:51 79    0:01:02 1:00:24 7:33  63    0:01:20 0:25:59 12:59 74    1:52:26.1 1:52:26.1      70             2        M 70-74   
70    40  Fidel Garcia          M      Katy                TX    US      0:21:12 10:36 71    0:02:15 1:02:46 7:51  69    0:01:34 0:25:48 12:54 72    1:53:35.2 1:53:35.2      48             9        M 45-49   
71    9   paul allison          M      bayou vista         TX    US      0:24:39 12:20 81    0:00:52 1:02:04 7:45  66    0:01:24 0:26:56 13:28 77    1:55:54.8 1:55:54.8      63             5        M 60-64   
72    69  Alex White            M      Cypress             TX    US      0:18:47 9:23  60    0:02:05 1:06:07 8:16  74    0:03:41 0:26:20 13:10 75    1:56:59.4 1:56:59.4      41             8        M 40-44   
73    47  Margaret Meehan       F      Houston             TX    US      0:23:22 11:41 77    0:01:46 1:01:49 7:44  65    0:01:14 0:29:18 14:39 80    1:57:29.0 1:57:29.0      26             1        F 25-29   
74    104 Tiffany Roberts       F      Cypress             TX    US      0:21:09 10:35 70    0:02:59 1:07:33 8:27  75    0:00:59 0:25:51 12:55 73    1:58:31.0 1:58:31.0      39             4        F 35-39   
75    27  D. Thompson           M      Cypress             TX    US      0:17:46 8:53  48    0:00:51 1:19:34 9:57  79    0:00:43 0:24:01 12:00 68    2:02:54.9 2:02:54.9      8              3        M 1-12    
76    26  Matthew Thompson      M      Cypress             TX    US      0:17:47 8:54  49    0:00:55 1:19:30 9:56  78    0:00:46 0:23:58 11:59 67    2:02:57.0 2:02:57.0      40             9        M 40-44   
77    55  A. Carrillo           F      Harker Heights      TX    US      0:17:52 8:56  51    0:00:53 1:21:59 10:15 80    0:00:48 0:21:44 10:52 62    2:03:14.7 2:03:14.7      11             1        F 1-12    
78    35  Susan Waldau          F      Houston             TX    US      0:21:35 10:48 72    0:02:05 1:14:43 9:20  77    0:02:19 0:24:34 12:17 70    2:05:16.9 2:05:16.9      74             1        F 70-74   
79    53  Lee Gross             M      Houston             TX    US      0:22:23 11:12 75    0:02:01 1:14:35 9:19  76    0:01:23 0:27:32 13:46 79    2:07:53.9 2:07:53.9      36             3        M 35-39   
80    30  Sonia Rey             F      Houston             TX    US      0:33:06 16:33 85    0:01:01 1:02:55 7:52  70    0:01:13 0:35:09 17:34 85    2:13:24.4 2:13:24.4      43             4        F 40-44   
81    7   Corey Mainz           M      San Antonio         TX    US      0:21:51 10:55 73    0:01:15 1:22:14 10:17 81    0:01:30 0:27:20 13:40 78    2:14:11.3 2:14:11.3      40             10       M 40-44   
82    67  Anonymous Participant F                                US      0:24:38 12:19 80    0:02:49 1:23:17 10:25 83    0:02:24 0:30:44 15:22 81    2:23:51.8 2:23:51.8      50             3        F 50-54   
83    106 Randy Thomas          M      Spring              TX    US      0:26:03 13:02 82    0:02:26 1:22:16 10:17 82    0:01:50 0:31:18 15:39 84    2:23:52.7 2:23:52.7      38             4        M 35-39   
84    21  Nicole Corso          F      Houston             TX    US      0:23:19 11:39 76    0:01:14 1:29:41 11:13 84    0:01:03 0:30:52 15:26 83    2:26:08.2 2:26:08.2      35             5        F 35-39   
85    74  Bret Humphrey         M      College Station     TX    US      0:27:20 13:40 83    0:01:29 1:30:50 11:21 85    0:01:32 0:30:51 15:26 82    2:32:03.0 2:32:03.0      53             9        M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     FRANK MUSIL 102 29  1       M      San Antonio TX US 1:02:22.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Katie Solbo 1   30  19      F      Hockley TX US 1:18:04.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Edward Aviles 22  50  3       M      Houston TX US 1:04:31.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     CINDY SHIRLEY 38  54  32      M      Cypress TX US 1:24:52.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     T. Quinn    64  12  17      M      Spring TX US  1:17:38.4 
2     M. Bianchi  51  12  49      M      Spring TX US  1:36:58.8 
3     D. Thompson 27  8   75      M      Cypress TX US 2:02:54.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Emanuele Colonello 83  14  34      M      Spring TX US 1:26:09.8 
2     Braden Walker      78  13  45      M      Spring TX US 1:34:01.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Riccardo Colonello 82  16  7       M      Spring TX US  1:11:05.4 
2     Patricio Elizondo  36  18  47      M      Houston TX US 1:35:26.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Philip Davis 96  20  4       M      Houston TX US  1:08:47.6 
2     Jared Clark  4   20  8       M      Bellaire TX US 1:11:29.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Eric Labod    86  26  11      M      Cypress TX US  1:13:55.4 
2     Tyler Shirley 39  26  12      M      Rowlett TX US  1:13:55.5 
3     Nathan Logan  44  25  61      M      Magnolia TX US 1:43:12.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Max Supkis 81  34  9       M      Cypress TX US   1:12:49.6 
2     Jon Hibler 95  31  25      M      Sausalito CA US 1:22:13.5 
3     Zack Boles 15  33  31      M      Tomball TX US   1:24:40.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     JOEY MARTINEZ  45  36  2       M      Houston TX US 1:04:10.5 
2     Eyal Shavitzky 105 39  55      M      Houston TX US 1:41:21.3 
3     Lee Gross      53  36  79      M      Houston TX US 2:07:53.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jonathan Roberts 94  41  10      M      Cypress TX US  1:12:49.7 
2     robert rudge     58  43  23      M      Richmond TX US 1:21:43.8 
3     Matt Ahmed       23  43  27      M      Houston TX US  1:23:15.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carlos Torres   75  47  6       M      San Antonio TX US 1:09:06.5 
2     Scott Bourgeois 57  46  13      M      Sugar Land TX US  1:14:18.8 
3     Charles Bridges 97  48  14      M      Sugar Land TX US  1:14:48.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kevin Kilkeary 5   50  24      M      Spring TX US   1:22:04.3 
2     Stuart Simmons 76  54  30      M      Willis TX US   1:23:26.9 
3     Tony Flores    34  53  37      M      Richmond TX US 1:27:28.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Depinet  56  57  5       M      Sugar Land TX US    1:08:54.7 
2     Ron Stitt      101 55  28      M      Houston TX US       1:23:16.3 
3     William Relyea 60  56  29      M      New Braunfels TX US 1:23:19.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kent Morris       49  60  16      M      Conroe TX US        1:17:09.8 
2     Francisco Arriola 13  64  20      M      Missouri City TX US 1:18:26.1 
3     Gene Ronchetto    41  62  44      M      The Woodlands TX US 1:33:04.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     James Griffis 3   67  18      M      The Woodlands TX US 1:17:55.1 
2     Jeffrey Gill  63  65  58      M      Houston TX US       1:42:12.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Michael S. Dwyer 100 71  26      M      The Woodlands TX US       1:22:36.3 
2     ROBERT BULLARD   46  70  69      M      THE WOODLANS/Spring TX US 1:52:26.1 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     A. Carrillo 55  11  77      F      Harker Heights TX US 2:03:14.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Margaret Meehan 47  26  73      F      Houston TX US 1:57:29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kenna Supkis      80  32  22      F      Cypress TX US 1:18:29.7 
2     Pratiksha Dongare 42  30  66      F      Houston TX US 1:46:58.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Janet Edmondson    61  39  35      F      Sugar Land TX US       1:26:22.0 
2     Meradith Dollaghan 18  39  51      F      Dripping Springs TX US 1:37:10.0 
3     MEGHAN HAYDEN      43  38  53      F      Tomball TX US          1:39:30.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Amanda Mann     20  43  41      F      College Station TX US 1:32:13.1 
2     Stacey Murphree 37  43  52      F      Houston TX US         1:39:18.5 
3     AMY CARRILLO    54  42  57      F      Harker Heights TX US  1:42:02.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tamzin Bianchi 50  45  46      F      Spring TX US 1:34:12.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lisa Icke             32  53  43      F      Missouri City TX US 1:32:19.6 
2     Laura Holmes          16  51  54      F      Houston TX US       1:40:28.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 67  50  82      F        US                2:23:51.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Penny Wasem     71  57  36      F      Richmond TX US   1:26:45.3 
2     melissa hoffman 8   58  67      F      Sugar Land TX US 1:47:04.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Susan Waldau 35  74  78      F      Houston TX US 2:05:16.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.