Results For
2021 Anthem Life Total Image Running 10M /10K /10M Relay

Post Virtual Results! This In Person or Virtual has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Place Pace  Chip Time  1st Half 1st Half 2nd Half 2nd Half Division Division 
                                                                       Pace              Pace     Place             
===== === ===================== ============ ===== ========== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     100 Ryan Twomey           1            5:55  0:59:08.41 0:29:46  5:57     0:29:23  5:53     1        M TOP3   
2     136 Dave Dunham           2            6:06  1:00:58.91 0:30:33  6:07     0:30:26  6:05     2        M TOP3   
3     132 Conor Nolan           3            6:25  1:04:13.81 0:32:00  6:24     0:32:14  6:27     3        M TOP3   
4     152 Nicholas Dalton       4            6:32  1:05:23.62 0:33:11  6:38     0:32:12  6:26     1        M0019    
5     111 Heather Searles       1            6:45  1:07:30.38 0:34:15  6:51     0:33:15  6:39     1        F TOP3   
6     91  Jay Harihar           5            6:49  1:08:12.43 0:34:31  6:54     0:33:42  6:44     1        M3039    
7     20  Michael Martinez      6            7:01  1:10:08.76 0:34:47  6:57     0:35:22  7:04     1        M4049    
8     107 Matt LaBerge          7            7:08  1:11:17.64 0:35:31  7:06     0:35:46  7:09     1        M5059    
9     46  Krystal Buckley       2            7:08  1:11:23.89 0:35:21  7:04     0:36:03  7:13     2        F TOP3   
10    45  Darragh Madden        8            7:14  1:12:18.70 0:37:04  7:25     0:35:14  7:03     2        M4049    
11    75  Jonathan Nash         9            7:18  1:13:02.68 0:36:40  7:20     0:36:22  7:16     2        M3039    
12    18  Kevin Pascoe          10           7:23  1:13:50.02 0:36:59  7:24     0:36:51  7:22     2        M5059    
13    105 Mary Peace            3            7:28  1:14:37.11 0:37:59  7:36     0:36:38  7:20     3        F TOP3   
14    25  Jillian Rand          4            7:31  1:15:05.98 0:37:59  7:36     0:37:07  7:25     1        F2029    
15    159 Katelyn Comeau        5            7:34  1:15:35.60 0:38:23  7:41     0:37:12  7:26     1        F3039    
16    112 Zachariah Messier     11           7:38  1:16:24.98 0:41:05  8:13     0:35:20  7:04     3        M3039    
17    141 Joel Connolly         12           7:39  1:16:25.15 0:37:41  7:32     0:38:45  7:45     3        M4049    
18    140 Beth Connolly         6            7:39  1:16:25.39 0:37:40  7:32     0:38:45  7:45     2        F3039    
19    134 Kaleigh Falk          7            7:39  1:16:28.53 0:38:48  7:46     0:37:40  7:32     2        F2029    
20    67  Ryan Donohue          13           7:39  1:16:28.88 0:38:32  7:42     0:37:57  7:35     4        M3039    
21    119 Oscar Dirks           14           7:40  1:16:38.02 0:38:37  7:43     0:38:01  7:36     3        M5059    
22    148 Randy Spencer         15           7:41  1:16:53.74 0:38:29  7:42     0:38:25  7:41     4        M5059    
23    149 Joanne Willcox        8            7:42  1:17:00.20 0:38:59  7:48     0:38:01  7:36     1        F5059    
24    163 Kevin Gage            16           7:44  1:17:18.60 0:38:22  7:40     0:38:57  7:47     4        M4049    
25    90  Anonymous Participant 17           7:46  1:17:44.89 0:39:40  7:56     0:38:05  7:37     5        M3039    
26    171 Lucia Alzaga          9            7:47  1:17:47.94 0:39:21  7:52     0:38:27  7:41     1        F4049    
27    120 David Parziale        18           7:47  1:17:51.44 0:39:08  7:50     0:38:43  7:45     5        M4049    
28    145 Nathan Froment        19           7:48  1:18:04.73 0:38:38  7:44     0:39:26  7:53     6        M4049    
29    76  Leah cappellucci      10           7:49  1:18:12.13 0:39:57  7:59     0:38:16  7:39     3        F3039    
30    133 Tyler Card            20           7:50  1:18:22.91 0:38:25  7:41     0:39:58  8:00     6        M3039    
31    53  Anastasia Morrison    11           7:57  1:19:26.30 0:38:39  7:44     0:40:47  8:09     4        F3039    
32    40  Laura Ascenzi         12           7:57  1:19:32.11 0:39:30  7:54     0:40:02  8:00     3        F2029    
33    61  Robert Madison        21           7:58  1:19:43.73 0:40:40  8:08     0:39:04  7:49     7        M3039    
34    170 Tiffany Lewis         13           7:59  1:19:51.10 0:39:58  8:00     0:39:53  7:59     4        F2029    
35    71  Stephen Sall          22           8:01  1:20:06.85 0:41:30  8:18     0:38:37  7:43     1        M6069    
36    118 Erin Ward-Dirks       14           8:03  1:20:25.68 0:40:12  8:02     0:40:13  8:03     2        F4049    
37    167 Pon Donesasorith      23           8:04  1:20:35.29 0:39:54  7:59     0:40:41  8:08     8        M3039    
38    60  Nicole Bryant         15           8:07  1:21:11.68 0:41:10  8:14     0:40:02  8:00     5        F3039    
39    144 Adam Tyson            24           8:09  1:21:32.37 0:40:45  8:09     0:40:48  8:10     2        M6069    
40    10  Erika Hamel           16           8:09  1:21:33.47 0:41:10  8:14     0:40:23  8:05     6        F3039    
41    69  Ellen Raffio          17           8:14  1:22:21.69 0:41:36  8:19     0:40:46  8:09     2        F5059    
42    17  Madeleine Jemiolo     18           8:15  1:22:26.25 0:41:24  8:17     0:41:03  8:13     5        F2029    
43    92  todd pikor            25           8:16  1:22:43.35 0:41:43  8:21     0:41:00  8:12     7        M4049    
44    172 Jamie McClelland      19           8:16  1:22:44.69 0:41:15  8:15     0:41:29  8:18     7        F3039    
45    103 Jason Johnson         26           8:18  1:22:59.26 0:41:34  8:19     0:41:26  8:17     9        M3039    
46    37  Lauren DuPaul         20           8:18  1:23:01.79 0:41:31  8:18     0:41:31  8:18     3        F4049    
47    129 Dan Kalinski          27           8:19  1:23:13.09 0:42:45  8:33     0:40:29  8:06     3        M6069    
48    97  Alaina Kenney         21           8:20  1:23:20.30 0:42:24  8:29     0:40:56  8:11     8        F3039    
49    86  Justine Hayward       22           8:21  1:23:30.76 0:41:31  8:18     0:41:59  8:24     9        F3039    
50    102 Daniel Shine          28           8:23  1:23:45.27 0:41:23  8:17     0:42:23  8:29     8        M4049    
51    73  Susan Macleod         23           8:26  1:24:15.44 0:41:50  8:22     0:42:25  8:29     4        F4049    
52    41  Sean Coyle            29           8:27  1:24:33.69 0:41:59  8:24     0:42:34  8:31     5        M5059    
53    42  Brenda Coyle          24           8:27  1:24:34.36 0:42:02  8:24     0:42:33  8:31     3        F5059    
54    166 Trista Brown          25           8:31  1:25:05.10 0:42:04  8:25     0:43:01  8:36     4        F5059    
55    108 David Tye             30           8:31  1:25:13.80 0:43:56  8:47     0:41:18  8:16     6        M5059    
56    115 Donny Palmer          31           8:32  1:25:23.11 0:42:50  8:34     0:42:33  8:31     7        M5059    
57    98  Marlow Rahn           26           8:34  1:25:43.86 0:42:49  8:34     0:42:55  8:35     10       F3039    
58    6   Jennifer Clark        27           8:39  1:26:32.96 0:44:02  8:48     0:42:31  8:30     11       F3039    
59    158 Jake Clark            32           8:39  1:26:34.55 0:42:58  8:36     0:43:36  8:43     1        M2029    
60    154 Marc Gibbons          33           8:45  1:27:29.72 0:44:29  8:54     0:43:01  8:36     8        M5059    
61    27  Michelle Hayden       28           8:45  1:27:30.54 0:43:27  8:41     0:44:04  8:49     5        F4049    
62    139 Eric Grant            34           8:47  1:27:50.45 0:44:14  8:51     0:43:37  8:43     9        M5059    
63    24  Heather Hesse         29           8:51  1:28:30.65 0:44:15  8:51     0:44:16  8:51     6        F4049    
64    131 Sarah Raye            30           9:03  1:30:33.62 0:46:36  9:19     0:43:57  8:47     6        F2029    
65    151 Paul Horvath          35           9:06  1:30:56.82 0:42:56  8:35     0:48:01  9:36     4        M6069    
66    117 Carrie Cariello       31           9:07  1:31:09.90 0:45:52  9:10     0:45:18  9:04     7        F4049    
67    156 Joy Newton            32           9:10  1:31:43.84 0:46:59  9:24     0:44:45  8:57     12       F3039    
68    157 Shawn Newton          36           9:10  1:31:43.90 0:46:59  9:24     0:44:45  8:57     9        M4049    
69    31  Darci LaFave          33           9:11  1:31:47.86 0:45:26  9:05     0:46:22  9:16     5        F5059    
70    169 Lindsay Ux            34           9:12  1:31:57.61 0:45:40  9:08     0:46:18  9:16     13       F3039    
71    168 Jason Ux              37           9:12  1:31:57.76 0:45:40  9:08     0:46:18  9:16     10       M3039    
72    82  Briana Bergeron       35           9:15  1:32:26.15 0:46:13  9:15     0:46:14  9:15     7        F2029    
73    89  Bryan Kerman          38           9:15  1:32:32.47 0:46:50  9:22     0:45:42  9:08     5        M6069    
74    114 Robert Morganson      39           9:18  1:33:04.93 0:45:59  9:12     0:47:06  9:25     6        M6069    
75    44  Christine Madden      36           9:19  1:33:05.88 0:46:09  9:14     0:46:57  9:23     8        F4049    
76    96  Michael Andreottola   40           9:19  1:33:13.49 0:42:09  8:26     0:51:04  10:13    10       M5059    
77    84  Shannen Healy         37           9:28  1:34:39.65 0:46:39  9:20     0:48:01  9:36     8        F2029    
78    150 Donna Sarasin         38           9:28  1:34:43.02 0:47:34  9:31     0:47:09  9:26     1        F6069    
79    85  Danielle Meier        39           9:32  1:35:22.47 0:47:00  9:24     0:48:23  9:41     9        F2029    
80    146 Melissa Kowalewski    40           9:34  1:35:37.63 0:46:47  9:21     0:48:50  9:46     9        F4049    
81    143 Stephen Jackson       41           9:34  1:35:40.50 0:48:32  9:42     0:47:09  9:26     11       M5059    
82    77  Kristine Blanchette   41           9:37  1:36:12.33 0:47:28  9:30     0:48:44  9:45     6        F5059    
83    95  Jason Bahan           42           9:39  1:36:29.55 0:47:34  9:31     0:48:56  9:47     10       M4049    
84    94  Jennifer Bernier      42           9:39  1:36:29.84 0:47:33  9:31     0:48:56  9:47     10       F4049    
85    173 Rachel Morrow         43           9:44  1:37:17.15 0:47:53  9:35     0:49:24  9:53     14       F3039    
86    74  Jeanine Farris        44           9:45  1:37:29.34 0:50:15  10:03    0:47:14  9:27     7        F5059    
87    80  Michelle Munjone      45           9:46  1:37:40.34 0:48:39  9:44     0:49:01  9:48     11       F4049    
88    70  Ted Clark             43           9:56  1:39:22.02 0:55:42  11:08    0:43:40  8:44     12       M5059    
89    43  Charla Stevens        46           10:03 1:40:33.87 0:50:07  10:01    0:50:27  10:05    2        F6069    
90    9   Angela Boyle          47           10:10 1:41:42.91 0:51:16  10:15    0:50:27  10:05    8        F5059    
91    7   John Clark            44           10:14 1:42:18.00 0:50:23  10:05    0:51:55  10:23    7        M6069    
92    155 Lindsy Poulin         48           10:18 1:43:01.08 0:51:41  10:20    0:51:20  10:16    10       F2029    
93    33  Susanne Yee           49           10:23 1:43:46.58 0:51:35  10:19    0:52:12  10:26    9        F5059    
94    30  Katherine Bouchard    50           10:24 1:44:01.68 0:52:03  10:25    0:51:58  10:24    12       F4049    
95    29  Caryn Newhall         51           10:24 1:44:01.89 0:52:04  10:25    0:51:58  10:24    13       F4049    
96    22  CHRISTINE SHEARMAN    52           10:26 1:44:21.70 0:52:16  10:27    0:52:05  10:25    14       F4049    
97    160 Lisa Trisciani        53           10:26 1:44:22.00 0:52:17  10:27    0:52:05  10:25    15       F4049    
98    57  Betsy Baker           54           10:31 1:45:13.05 0:50:11  10:02    0:55:02  11:00    10       F5059    
99    62  Wayne Brake           45           10:34 1:45:36.94 0:54:19  10:52    0:51:18  10:16    13       M5059    
100   113 Zoe Lirakis           55           10:35 1:45:48.67 0:53:36  10:43    0:52:13  10:27    16       F4049    
101   88  Therese Kerman        56           10:40 1:46:44.88 0:53:34  10:43    0:53:11  10:38    11       F5059    
102   28  Jaime Cheah           57           10:51 1:48:31.69 0:51:59  10:24    0:56:33  11:19    17       F4049    
103   35  Emily Resler          58           10:55 1:49:14.29 0:54:35  10:55    0:54:39  10:56    15       F3039    
104   130 Lori Bouchard         59           10:59 1:49:51.29 0:54:15  10:51    0:55:36  11:07    18       F4049    
105   124 Ian Marsh             46           11:02 1:50:16.72 0:55:02  11:00    0:55:15  11:03    2        M2029    
106   56  Cassandra Smith       60           11:04 1:50:35.68 0:54:10  10:50    0:56:26  11:17    12       F5059    
107   83  Christina Favorite    61           11:09 1:51:28.41 0:53:40  10:44    0:57:48  11:34    19       F4049    
108   23  Tabitha Brisson       62           11:09 1:51:28.76 0:53:40  10:44    0:57:49  11:34    20       F4049    
109   127 Sarah Richardson      63           11:10 1:51:44.68 0:54:18  10:52    0:57:26  11:29    16       F3039    
110   72  Chelsey Roy           64           11:10 1:51:44.84 0:54:18  10:52    0:57:27  11:29    11       F2029    
111   147 Heidi Eaton           65           11:11 1:51:52.42 0:54:37  10:55    0:57:15  11:27    21       F4049    
112   162 Doug Usher            47           11:15 1:52:29.02 0:55:43  11:09    0:56:47  11:21    8        M6069    
113   161 Linda Usher           66           11:15 1:52:29.16 0:55:45  11:09    0:56:44  11:21    1        F7099    
114   63  Lauren Berman         67           11:15 1:52:30.45 0:53:21  10:40    0:59:09  11:50    22       F4049    
115   26  Suzanne DeFoor        68           11:27 1:54:28.29 0:57:07  11:25    0:57:21  11:28    23       F4049    
116   79  Sonia Brodeur         69           11:27 1:54:30.03 0:57:06  11:25    0:57:24  11:29    24       F4049    
117   122 Holly Rousseau        70           11:27 1:54:30.19 0:57:07  11:25    0:57:24  11:29    17       F3039    
118   116 Emily Cunha           71           11:30 1:54:56.24 0:56:34  11:19    0:58:23  11:41    25       F4049    
119   81  Stacy Matte           72           11:35 1:55:52.86 0:58:31  11:42    0:57:22  11:28    26       F4049    
120   54  Julie Gagne           73           11:39 1:56:25.22 0:55:52  11:10    1:00:33  12:07    27       F4049    
121   121 Cheryl Oliveira       74           11:43 1:57:10.51 0:58:31  11:42    0:58:39  11:44    18       F3039    
122   175 Philip Petschek       48           11:49 1:58:06.33 0:55:13  11:03    1:02:53  12:35    9        M6069    
123   38  Robert Hoffman        49           11:50 1:58:15.09 0:56:54  11:23    1:01:21  12:16    11       M4049    
124   138 Annette Casco         75           11:55 1:59:10.07 0:55:58  11:12    1:03:12  12:38    13       F5059    
125   128 Cindy Sparkas         76           12:18 2:03:01.50 1:00:49  12:10    1:02:13  12:27    14       F5059    
126   164 Kerri Boucher         77           12:21 2:03:30.89 1:01:12  12:14    1:02:19  12:28    28       F4049    
127   165 George Sheldon        50           12:22 2:03:37.53 1:01:20  12:16    1:02:18  12:28    10       M6069    
128   55  Tiffany Begin-Stearns 78           12:46 2:07:40.75 1:03:06  12:37    1:04:35  12:55    19       F3039    
129   65  Amber Stilwell        79           13:01 2:10:13.47 1:00:55  12:11    1:09:18  13:52    20       F3039    
130   106 christina shepherd    80           13:09 2:11:25.67 1:02:28  12:30    1:08:58  13:48    29       F4049    
131   66  Morgan Berube         81           13:10 2:11:37.61 1:01:26  12:17    1:10:12  14:02    12       F2029    
132   110 Michelle Shea LaSala  82           13:11 2:11:50.38 1:05:15  13:03    1:06:36  13:19    15       F5059    


Male Top 3 M/F
Place Name        Bib Overall Time       
===== =========== === ======= ========== 
1     Ryan Twomey 100 1       59:55.14   
2     Dave Dunham 136 2       1:01:13.13 
3     Conor Nolan 132 3       1:04:34.84 


Female Top 3 M/F
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     Heather Searles 111 5       1:07:55.24 
2     Krystal Buckley 46  9       1:12:33.68 
3     Mary Peace      105 13      1:18:42.11 


Male 19 and under
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     Nicholas Dalton 152 4       1:05:30.91 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name          Bib Overall Time       
===== ============= === ======= ========== 
1     Jillian Rand  25  14      1:19:11.07 
2     Kaleigh Falk  134 19      1:16:45.84 
3     Laura Ascenzi 40  32      1:21:32.57 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name       Bib Overall Time       
===== ========== === ======= ========== 
1     Jake Clark 158 59      1:32:37.45 
2     Ian Marsh  124 105     2:01:06.77 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib Overall Time       
===== ================ === ======= ========== 
1     Katelyn Comeau   159 15      1:20:27.77 
2     Beth Connolly    140 18      1:18:11.78 
3     Leah cappellucci 76  29      1:26:07.40 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib Overall Time       
===== ================= === ======= ========== 
1     Jay Harihar       91  6       1:09:08.60 
2     Jonathan Nash     75  11      1:26:51.57 
3     Zachariah Messier 112 16      1:24:59.73 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Overall Time       
===== =============== === ======= ========== 
1     Lucia Alzaga    171 26      1:22:30.86 
2     Erin Ward-Dirks 118 36      1:22:55.12 
3     Lauren DuPaul   37  46      1:29:19.64 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib Overall Time       
===== ================ === ======= ========== 
1     Michael Martinez 20  7       1:10:44.86 
2     Darragh Madden   45  10      1:16:00.58 
3     Joel Connolly    141 17      1:18:12.03 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Time       
===== ============== === ======= ========== 
1     Joanne Willcox 149 23      1:18:24.60 
2     Ellen Raffio   69  41      1:25:39.34 
3     Brenda Coyle   42  53      1:28:29.37 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Overall Time       
===== ============ === ======= ========== 
1     Matt LaBerge 107 8       1:14:03.18 
2     Kevin Pascoe 18  12      1:18:07.43 
3     Oscar Dirks  119 21      1:19:15.87 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib Overall Time       
===== ============== === ======= ========== 
1     Donna Sarasin  150 78      1:42:57.13 
2     Charla Stevens 43  89      1:49:35.48 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Overall Time       
===== ============ === ======= ========== 
1     Stephen Sall 71  35      1:27:35.63 
2     Adam Tyson   144 39      1:26:45.24 
3     Dan Kalinski 129 47      1:28:32.34 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name        Bib Overall Time       
===== =========== === ======= ========== 
1     Linda Usher 161 113     2:02:24.86 

Additional results can be found at https://totalimagerunning.com/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.