Freedom 4 Miler

Sat July 4 - Tue July 7 Anytown, FL US 33469
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     997  Justin Keefe              M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:21:29.2 0:21:25.9 5:21  24  78.9       1        M Open       
2     673  Reed Legg                 M      Odessa             FL    US      0:23:02.2 0:23:01.2 5:45  16  74.9       1        M 15-19      
3     247  Alexandra Del Re          F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:24:46.5 0:24:42.9 6:11  16  80.9       1        F Open       
4     239  Wade Marshall             M      Cooper City        FL    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:52.7 6:13  31  68.1       1        M 30-34      
5     25   Ryan Billings             M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:25:03.7 0:24:59.0 6:15  33  68.2       2        M 30-34      
6     659  Bill Ketchem              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:25:17.6 0:25:14.4 6:19  47  74.1       1        M Masters    
7     633  Clifford Drusinsky        M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:25.3 6:21  42  70.8       1        M 40-44      
8     224  Aldo Virano               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:40.8 6:25  50  74.5       1        M 50-54      
9     903  Jeremie Debomy            M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:25:52.7 0:25:47.2 6:27  41  69.3       2        M 40-44      
10    694  Emma Cavendish            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:25:53.6 0:25:50.5 6:28  16  77.4       1        F 15-19      
11    814  Tim Hannon                M      Juno Beach         FL    US      0:26:21.2 0:26:18.0 6:35  51  73.4       2        M 50-54      
12    474  April Flynn               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:26:46.0 0:26:42.9 6:41  48  78.9       1        F Masters    
13    924  Nathan Smith              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:27:09.7 0:27:02.8 6:46  19  62.5       2        M 15-19      
14    426  Dawson Yates              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:27:34.7 0:27:21.1 6:50  18  61.8       3        M 15-19      
15    470  Dale Ruby                 M      Palm City          FL    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:40.3 6:55  56  72.6       1        M 55-59      
16    675  Keith Legg                M      Odessa             FL    US      0:27:47.1 0:27:43.0 6:56  44  65.9       3        M 40-44      
17    917  David Aldridge            M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:27:56.1 0:27:51.7 6:58  29  60.7       1        M 25-29      
18    195  Jen Quellhorst            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:02.2 7:01  34  68.8       1        F 30-34      
19    392  Mitch Goldstein           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:28:19.6 0:28:10.4 7:03  57  71.9       2        M 55-59      
20    874  Mike Huey                 M      Stuart             FL    US      0:28:17.8 0:28:13.8 7:03  51  68.4       3        M 50-54      
21    313  Tim Archbold              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:28:52.3 0:28:47.5 7:12  62  73.5       1        M 60-64      
22    812  Matthew Oleszczuk         M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:29:03.1 0:28:48.9 7:12  27  58.7       2        M 25-29      
23    452  Evan Garner               M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:50.1 7:13  15  60.7       4        M 15-19      
24    191  Rex Noble                 M      Palm City          FL    US      0:29:12.3 0:29:01.4 7:15  57  69.8       3        M 55-59      
25    423  Diane Labar               F      Palm City          FL    US      0:29:15.5 0:29:04.6 7:16  36  66.7       1        F 35-39      
26    803  Robert Corcoran           M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:26.8 7:22  48  64.0       1        M 45-49      
27    990  Jamie Spooner             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:29:41.9 0:29:31.8 7:23  41  67.3       1        F 40-44      
28    373  Jon Gianquitti            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:32.9 7:23  34  57.9       3        M 30-34      
29    325  David Garfield            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:45.7 7:26  63  71.7       2        M 60-64      
30    833  Mark Aitken               M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:51.7 7:28  36  57.8       1        M 35-39      
31    348  Randi Roker               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:30:01.7 0:29:54.3 7:29  47  69.8       1        F 45-49      
32    912  J. Taylor                 M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:30:07.8 0:30:03.1 7:31  9   70.5       1        M 1-10       
33    175  Jeffery Burley            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:30:10.5 0:30:04.4 7:31  43  60.3       4        M 40-44      
34    394  Scott Olenski             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:30:20.8 0:30:04.7 7:31  47  62.2       2        M 45-49      
35    913  Elizabeth Taylor          F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:30:11.4 0:30:07.7 7:32  46  68.6       2        F 45-49      
36    434  Thomas Mayes III          M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:30:23.0 0:30:16.5 7:34  22  55.8       1        M 20-24      
37    208  Travis Tollner            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:30:24.1 0:30:19.4 7:35  28  55.7       3        M 25-29      
38    378  Richard Jankus            M      Riviera Beach      FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:30:22.8 7:36  45  60.6       3        M 45-49      
39    166  Sarah Sabol               F      Stuart             FL    US      0:30:33.6 0:30:27.6 7:37  30  63.0       2        F 30-34      
40    484  Chris Gannon              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:30:28.4 7:37  34  56.1       4        M 30-34      
41    887  Jason Buchanan            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:32.0 7:38  19  55.3       5        M 15-19      
42    805  Liam Christiansen         M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:49.8 7:42  19  54.8       6        M 15-19      
43    671  Michael Johnston          M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:31:10.2 0:30:53.8 7:43  44  59.1       5        M 40-44      
44    212  Lyndsey Cornell           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:31:46.9 0:30:58.8 7:45  32  62.0       3        F 30-34      
45    958  Melissa Perry             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:31:46.7 0:30:59.4 7:45  34  62.2       4        F 30-34      
46    406  Gary Selden               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:31:30.1 0:31:25.9 7:51  68  71.0       1        M 65-69      
47    911  Mia Taylor                F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:31:35.5 0:31:30.6 7:53  13  67.1       1        F 11-14      
48    137  Robert Kraczek            M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:33.5 7:53  48  59.7       4        M 45-49      
49    364  Like Breakey              M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:31:44.9 0:31:39.6 7:55  33  53.8       5        M 30-34      
50    658  Jeraine Ketchem           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:45.1 7:56  44  63.9       2        F 40-44      
51    849  Julianne Frain            F      Palm City          FL    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:48.3 7:57  32  60.4       5        F 30-34      
52    331  Ryan Miller               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:32:12.1 0:31:54.6 7:59  32  53.2       6        M 30-34      
53    209  Lindsay Johnson           F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:32:05.2 0:31:55.9 7:59  44  63.6       3        F 40-44      
54    37   Justin Boruch             M      Lake Worth         FL    US      0:32:23.5 0:31:58.9 8:00  33  53.3       7        M 30-34      
55    244  Jennifer Koning           F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:32:07.5 0:32:01.6 8:00  37  60.8       2        F 35-39      
56    538  Patrick Jorcin            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:04.5 8:01  38  54.5       2        M 35-39      
57    196  Cody Grigsby              M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:09.1 8:02  34  53.2       8        M 30-34      
58    999  Laurin Stocker            F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:33:13.2 0:32:15.5 8:04  49  66.1       3        F 45-49      
59    252  Fred Pollak               M      Palm City          FL    US      0:32:29.1 0:32:16.2 8:04  59  63.9       4        M 55-59      
60    395  Erika Williams            F      Lantana            FL    US      0:32:36.6 0:32:21.7 8:05  43  62.2       4        F 40-44      
61    254  Doug Ross                 M      Palm City          FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:23.4 8:06  48  58.2       5        M 45-49      
62    869  Scott Smith               M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:31.8 8:08  60  63.9       3        M 60-64      
63    279  Arturo Martinez           M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:32:41.1 8:10  45  56.3       6        M 45-49      
64    915  Jennifer Wooley           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:46.3 8:12  46  63.1       4        F 45-49      
65    408  Michael Lienhard          M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:25.2 0:32:50.6 8:13  36  52.6       3        M 35-39      
66    895  Chris Lino                M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:33:59.3 0:32:55.7 8:14  41  54.3       6        M 40-44      
67    401  Bernie Candy              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:57.0 8:14  70  69.2       1        M 70-99      
68    955  Kris Wright               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:34:31.5 0:33:00.3 8:15  32  51.5       9        M 30-34      
69    369  Tim Russell               M      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:33:18.4 0:33:12.5 8:18  64  64.8       4        M 60-64      
70    649  Michael Frattaruolo       M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:29.0 0:33:16.3 8:19  25  50.8       4        M 25-29      
71    177  Susan Rawn                F      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:33:29.9 0:33:23.9 8:21  53  66.8       1        F 50-54      
72    640  Lindsay Leblanc           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:34:19.0 0:33:24.9 8:21  25  57.5       1        F 25-29      
73    471  Lauren Ruby               F      Palm City          FL    US      0:33:35.9 0:33:26.8 8:22  21  57.4       1        F 20-24      
74    875  Christopher Gunn          M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:33:46.7 0:33:29.0 8:22  52  58.1       4        M 50-54      
75    240  Rick Nance                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:34:33.5 0:33:29.7 8:22  28  50.5       5        M 25-29      
76    379  William Blakefield        M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:34:19.0 0:33:32.2 8:23  37  51.8       4        M 35-39      
77    998  Rachel Gilbert            F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:33:53.0 0:33:41.1 8:25  24  57.0       2        F 20-24      
78    153  Tracy Kirkpatrick         F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:43.4 8:26  41  58.9       5        F 40-44      
79    297  Shannon Caspar            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:35:11.7 0:33:59.2 8:30  25  56.5       2        F 25-29      
80    236  Page Pressly              F      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:34:16.6 0:34:11.7 8:33  45  59.9       5        F 45-49      
81    381  Missy Maio                F      Davie              FL    US      0:34:35.7 0:34:14.6 8:34  54  65.9       2        F 50-54      
82    810  Randall Skrabonja         M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:35:50.4 0:34:24.2 8:36  48  54.8       7        M 45-49      
83    847  John Weatherspoon         M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:34:41.1 0:34:35.7 8:39  50  55.3       5        M 50-54      
84    316  Hannah Schwab             F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:39.1 8:40  32  55.5       6        F 30-34      
85    897  Jennifer Zuehlsdorff      F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:36:20.6 0:34:39.6 8:40  30  55.4       7        F 30-34      
86    241  Sara Nance                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:46.2 0:34:42.3 8:41  30  55.3       8        F 30-34      
87    194  Kyle Callahan             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:48.1 0:34:42.7 8:41  32  48.9       10       M 30-34      
88    242  John Haney                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:46.4 0:34:43.0 8:41  58  58.9       5        M 55-59      
89    306  Chad Higgins              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:35:11.7 0:34:45.7 8:41  47  53.8       8        M 45-49      
90    427  Jackie Guthart            F      North Palm         FL    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:47.1 8:42  57  67.3       1        F 55-59      
91    670  Lev Evans                 M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:35:48.4 0:34:51.1 8:43  60  59.6       5        M 60-64      
92    365  Andrea Lord               F      Stuart             FL    US      0:35:08.9 0:34:51.8 8:43  45  58.7       6        F 45-49      
93    347  Randy Garvey              F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:55.2 8:44  59  68.7       2        F 55-59      
94    916  Joanna Kline              F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:35:07.0 0:34:59.7 8:45  43  57.5       6        F 40-44      
95    425  Robin Yates               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:03.2 8:46  53  63.7       3        F 50-54      
96    948  Ian Crowley               M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:35:53.0 0:35:08.4 8:47  30  48.1       11       M 30-34      
97    840  Judy Lenderman            F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:35:28.1 0:35:12.2 8:48  56  65.7       3        F 55-59      
98    493  Jt Testa                  M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:36:00.9 0:35:13.7 8:48  22  48.0       2        M 20-24      
99    603  Justin Brady              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:36:09.2 0:35:21.5 8:50  34  48.4       12       M 30-34      
100   179  Scott Fields              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:43.5 0:35:26.3 8:52  37  49.0       5        M 35-39      
101   152  Adrianne Lamont           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:35:51.8 0:35:38.4 8:55  60  68.1       1        F 60-64      
102   261  Imelda Felipe             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:36:01.5 0:35:39.8 8:55  45  57.4       7        F 45-49      
103   443  Kathy Johnson             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:36:20.8 0:35:41.4 8:55  36  54.3       3        F 35-39      
104   189  Rachel Debuck             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:36:22.8 0:35:45.9 8:56  40  55.2       7        F 40-44      
105   346  Lisa Emily                F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:36:53.5 0:35:46.2 8:57  33  53.8       9        F 30-34      
106   293  S. Reback                 M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:51.5 8:58  10  56.4       2        M 1-10       
107   260  N. Debomy                 F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:35:57.1 0:35:51.6 8:58  10  63.6       1        F 1-10       
108   889  Jason Carlstrom           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:36:49.9 0:35:52.9 8:58  41  49.8       7        M 40-44      
109   44   Jonathan Degraff          M      Port St. Lucie     NJ    US      0:37:50.5 0:35:54.5 8:59  33  47.4       13       M 30-34      
110   380  Lynn Booth                F      Stuart             FL    US      0:37:25.0 0:35:58.5 9:00  58  65.8       4        F 55-59      
111   697  Matthew Papaycik          M      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:01.7 9:00  33  47.3       14       M 30-34      
112   674  Braxton Legg              M      Odessa             FL    US      0:36:01.8 0:36:01.8 9:00  13  50.7       1        M 11-14      
113   892  T. Carlstrom              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:36:24.7 0:36:03.1 9:01  8   62.0       3        M 1-10       
114   269  Thomas Gritter            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:30.8 0:36:05.2 9:01  36  47.8       6        M 35-39      
115   981  Jenny Uible               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:36:34.1 0:36:11.8 9:03  48  58.2       8        F 45-49      
116   366  Mason Nickolaus           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:12.1 9:03  14  49.3       2        M 11-14      
117   178  Dan Rawn                  M      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:36:19.0 0:36:12.3 9:03  55  55.1       6        M 55-59      
118   409  Danielle Mousseau         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:17.6 9:04  32  52.9       10       F 30-34      
119   330  Dayna Izzo                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:24.6 0:36:17.6 9:04  34  53.1       11       F 30-34      
120   176  Katie Burley              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:08.0 0:36:19.2 9:05  16  55.1       2        F 15-19      
121   811  Blake Schulman            M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:37:47.4 0:36:19.5 9:05  47  51.5       9        M 45-49      
122   698  Valerie Rozzo             F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:36:34.8 0:36:24.2 9:06  49  58.6       9        F 45-49      
123   309  Ray Nickolaus             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:37:18.6 0:36:26.7 9:07  41  49.0       8        M 40-44      
124   1979 Steve Blair               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:38:11.6 0:36:32.2 9:08  45  50.4       10       M 45-49      
125   444  Sandra Sweigart           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:32.8 9:08  34  52.8       12       F 30-34      
126   351  Adrienne Rabinowitz       F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:37:03.3 0:36:37.8 9:09  61  67.2       2        F 60-64      
127   397  Mary Cohen                F      Palm City          FL    US      0:37:06.4 0:36:47.8 9:12  55  62.1       5        F 55-59      
128   941  Brilee Hundley            F      Wellington         FL    US      0:37:47.6 0:36:48.8 9:12  23  52.2       3        F 20-24      
129   546  Marissa Emilie            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:38:28.0 0:36:52.6 9:13  25  52.1       3        F 25-29      
130   828  Alexis Barron             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:38:24.0 0:36:53.8 9:13  34  52.3       13       F 30-34      
131   558  Bayan Kaki                M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:37:19.7 0:36:56.2 9:14  21  45.8       3        M 20-24      
132   489  Fern Powell               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:09.2 9:17  24  51.7       4        F 20-24      
133   618  Brian Corbitt             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:24.6 0:37:09.4 9:17  48  50.7       11       M 45-49      
134   841  Natalie Lenderman         F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:10.7 9:18  26  51.6       4        F 25-29      
135   259  N. Debomy                 M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:37:17.7 0:37:11.8 9:18  12  50.5       3        M 11-14      
136   469  Nikki Schnur              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:38:13.5 0:37:12.8 9:18  26  51.6       5        F 25-29      
137   809  Julia Woertz              F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:38:58.9 0:37:17.6 9:19  36  52.0       4        F 35-39      
138   947  Michael Brown             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:37:35.2 0:37:25.1 9:21  51  51.6       6        M 50-54      
139   294  R. Reback                 M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:37:35.2 0:37:31.9 9:23  8   59.6       4        M 1-10       
140   446  Curt Andros               M      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:37:48.7 0:37:32.5 9:23  57  54.0       7        M 55-59      
141   886  Julia Roberto             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:13.3 0:37:33.2 9:23  26  51.1       6        F 25-29      
142   356  Jason McFarland           M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:39.2 9:25  46  49.3       12       M 45-49      
143   292  J. Reback                 M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:37:45.8 0:37:42.1 9:26  11  51.5       4        M 11-14      
144   480  Karen Egbert              F      Lantana            FL    US      0:38:36.8 0:37:43.4 9:26  43  53.4       8        F 40-44      
145   1000 Myles Rowley              F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:49.0 9:27  32  50.8       14       F 30-34      
146   890  M. Carlstrom              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:38:11.0 0:37:49.1 9:27  10  53.5       5        M 1-10       
147   262  Eric Marx                 M      Palm Beach         FL    US      0:38:09.3 0:37:54.6 9:29  48  49.7       13       M 45-49      
148   693  Rebecca Schwinghammer     F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:38:08.0 0:37:58.2 9:30  44  53.5       9        F 40-44      
149   154  Beth Lettengarver         F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:38:11.6 0:38:01.4 9:30  53  58.7       4        F 50-54      
150   970  Marc Holt                 M      Palm City          FL    US      0:39:06.8 0:38:01.8 9:30  33  44.8       15       M 30-34      
151   677  Heather Carmody           F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:38:32.6 0:38:01.8 9:30  47  54.9       10       F 45-49      
152   699  Beth Dramis               F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:01.9 9:30  37  51.2       5        F 35-39      
153   871  Eileen Forgatch           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:39:05.3 0:38:06.0 9:32  46  54.2       11       F 45-49      
154   637  Laura Busch               F      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:38:32.0 0:38:06.3 9:32  25  50.4       7        F 25-29      
155   638  Taylor Ehrlund            F      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:38:32.3 0:38:07.0 9:32  26  50.4       8        F 25-29      
156   433  Tom Mayes                 M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:07.0 9:32  53  51.4       7        M 50-54      
157   304  John Cook                 M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:39:10.0 0:38:12.2 9:33  33  44.6       16       M 30-34      
158   26   Corban Emery              M      Stuart             FL    US      0:39:43.9 0:38:13.7 9:33  24  44.2       4        M 20-24      
159   823  M. Flora                  M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:38.5 0:38:15.4 9:34  11  50.8       5        M 11-14      
160   848  Brian Boomsma             M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:39:18.1 0:38:19.8 9:35  38  45.6       7        M 35-39      
161   190  Dan Strunk                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:04.0 0:38:28.6 9:37  43  47.1       9        M 40-44      
162   815  Kathy Hannon              F      Juno Beach         FL    US      0:38:56.2 0:38:30.4 9:38  50  56.0       5        F 50-54      
163   971  Julia Spence              F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:39:33.5 0:38:31.7 9:38  40  51.2       10       F 40-44      
164   842  Robert Mack               M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:38:58.3 0:38:40.9 9:40  51  49.9       8        M 50-54      
165   245  Hilary Greever            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:38:55.7 0:38:47.5 9:42  51  56.2       6        F 50-54      
166   802  Jana Bowling              F      Plantation         FL    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:49.8 9:42  48  54.3       6        F 55-59      
167   943  Gina Chiello              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:35.9 0:38:50.1 9:43  33  49.6       15       F 30-34      
168   993  Carla Adelsperger         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:20.1 0:38:50.2 9:43  50  55.5       7        F 50-54      
169   949  Sophia Van Etten          F      Stuart             FL    US      0:39:11.4 0:38:51.2 9:43  37  50.1       6        F 35-39      
170   183  Amy Reynolds              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:02.7 0:38:53.5 9:43  41  51.1       11       F 40-44      
171   46   Karen Greyer              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:39.3 0:38:59.5 9:45  26  49.2       9        F 25-29      
172   376  Mike Friedman             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:58.6 0:39:03.6 9:46  39  45.1       8        M 35-39      
173   616  Connor Knight             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:04.2 0:39:04.2 9:46  25  43.3       6        M 25-29      
174   867  Jenna Hughes              F      Stuart             FL    US      0:39:35.1 0:39:14.3 9:49  34  49.1       16       F 30-34      
175   41   Michael Souders III       M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:09.8 0:39:14.3 9:49  28  43.1       7        M 25-29      
176   936  Erin Colucci              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:28.8 0:39:16.9 9:49  36  49.3       7        F 35-39      
177   233  Kristina Brown            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:48.3 0:39:20.4 9:50  47  53.0       12       F 45-49      
178   646  Thomas Gardner            M                         FL    US      0:40:46.6 0:39:20.5 9:50  53  49.8       9        M 50-54      
179   319  Jewyl Stevens             F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:39:49.6 0:39:26.3 9:52  62  63.2       3        F 60-64      
180   923  Kimberly David            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:42.6 0:39:29.0 9:52  43  51.0       12       F 40-44      
181   873  Raymond Coulter           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:30.5 9:53  48  47.7       14       M 45-49      
182   522  Vania Werner              F      Palm City          FL    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:33.2 9:53  29  48.5       10       F 25-29      
183   954  Adrianne Lopes            F      Lake Park          FL    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:33.2 9:53  27  48.5       11       F 25-29      
184   468  Chelsea Udell             F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:39:57.0 0:39:33.5 9:53  30  48.5       17       F 30-34      
185   922  Garrett Sandburg          M      Palm City          FL    US      0:41:33.1 0:39:39.4 9:55  32  42.8       17       M 30-34      
186   965  Delfino MacUilatl         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:51.8 0:39:39.9 9:55  23  48.4       5        F 20-24      
187   207  Cynthia Hartley           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:39:52.8 0:39:40.5 9:55  58  59.7       7        F 55-59      
188   962  Airy MacUilatl            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:39:52.0 0:39:40.5 9:55  21  48.4       6        F 20-24      
189   921  John Tassone              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:02.9 0:39:43.2 9:56  48  47.5       15       M 45-49      
190   920  Jason Horsley             M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:02.8 0:39:43.5 9:56  45  46.4       16       M 45-49      
191   387  Scott Purrington          M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:39:56.2 0:39:48.3 9:57  55  50.1       8        M 55-59      
192   385  Virginia Howell           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:41:11.9 0:39:48.9 9:57  52  55.4       8        F 50-54      
193   266  Dawn Hartl                F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:42.4 0:39:50.4 9:58  48  52.9       13       F 45-49      
194   872  Mallory Forgatch          F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:50.7 0:39:52.1 9:58  13  53.0       2        F 11-14      
195   676  Joe McFadden              M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:40:22.4 0:39:52.1 9:58  29  42.4       8        M 25-29      
196   684  Mary Doda                 F      Coconut Creek      FL    US      0:40:12.4 0:39:57.0 9:59  46  51.7       14       F 45-49      
197   988  Mary Weiland              F      Covington          LA    US      0:40:25.0 0:39:59.7 10:00 54  56.4       9        F 50-54      
198   165  Michael Gomersall         M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:36.4 0:40:01.1 10:00 36  43.1       9        M 35-39      
199   430  George Stiffe             M      Riviera Beach      FL    US      0:40:21.3 0:40:04.4 10:01 52  48.5       10       M 50-54      
200   251  Dayna Carroll             F      Stuart             FL    US      0:40:35.7 0:40:10.9 10:03 38  48.6       8        F 35-39      
201   370  Patricia Snodgrass        F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:40:37.1 0:40:14.4 10:04 64  63.6       4        F 60-64      
202   174  Kara Schwarz              F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:29.3 0:40:16.5 10:04 46  51.3       15       F 45-49      
203   804  Jessica Hochman           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:26.8 0:40:17.2 10:04 44  50.4       13       F 40-44      
204   231  Kris Koerber              M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:27.7 0:40:19.5 10:05 56  49.8       9        M 55-59      
205   230  Rachel Elliot             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:26.3 0:40:20.1 10:05 34  47.8       18       F 30-34      
206   412  John Coker                M      Stuart             FL    US      0:41:31.6 0:40:20.2 10:05 54  49.0       11       M 50-54      
207   229  Ryan Stevens              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:26.3 0:40:20.4 10:05 36  42.8       10       M 35-39      
208   267  Tami Gallagher            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:40:45.4 0:40:20.8 10:05 39  48.7       9        F 35-39      
209   926  Heather Robinson          F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:41:10.4 0:40:22.5 10:06                1        No Age Given 
210   989  Charles Erbe              M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:41:56.0 0:40:27.0 10:07 34  42.3       18       M 30-34      
211   168  Trish Wegman              F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:41:27.3 0:40:27.3 10:07 53  55.2       10       F 50-54      
212   945  Josh Gardner              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:34.7 0:40:28.1 10:07 33  42.1       19       M 30-34      
213   398  Cynthia Higgins           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:40:57.0 0:40:29.1 10:07 40  48.7       14       F 40-44      
214   145  John Scarduzio            M      Stuart             FL    US      0:40:49.3 0:40:30.8 10:08 62  52.2       6        M 60-64      
215   928  Diane Gray                F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:41:03.3 0:40:33.2 10:08 58  58.4       8        F 55-59      
216   687  Meagan Scarbrough         F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:41:18.7 0:40:34.2 10:09 28  47.3       12       F 25-29      
217   927  Michael Lobrutto          M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:41:27.0 0:40:38.3 10:10 33  41.9       20       M 30-34      
218   883  Krissi Neville            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:41:10.7 0:40:39.0 10:10 48  51.9       16       F 45-49      
219   619  Nikki Hightower           F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:42:02.9 0:40:41.0 10:10 48  51.8       17       F 45-49      
220   647  Jenny Frattaruolo         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:54.2 0:40:41.6 10:10 35  47.5       10       F 35-39      
221   854  Preston Serra             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:45.4 0:40:42.2 10:11 16  42.4       7        M 15-19      
222   822  Isabella Flora            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:14.2 0:40:48.5 10:12 13  51.8       3        F 11-14      
223   472  Joanne Doherty            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:26.7 0:40:50.6 10:13 51  53.4       11       F 50-54      
224   950  Sarah Hayes               F      Stuart             FL    US      0:41:16.4 0:40:55.8 10:14 34  47.1       19       F 30-34      
225   852  Tristan Serra             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:00.2 0:40:57.3 10:14 20  41.3       5        M 20-24      
226   935  Sarah Ralph               F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:42:09.1 0:41:07.3 10:17 42  48.6       15       F 40-44      
227   228  Sandy Gilbreath           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:41:54.2 0:41:07.9 10:17 46  50.2       18       F 45-49      
228   969  Stacy Bilbrey             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:21.8 0:41:09.6 10:17 29  46.6       13       F 25-29      
229   49   Brendan Hayden            M                                       0:42:16.0 0:41:10.6 10:18 35  41.7       11       M 35-39      
230   34   Greggary Perry            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:10.0 0:41:11.7 10:18 23  41.0       6        M 20-24      
231   818  Brett Peters              M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:42:10.1 0:41:12.0 10:18 28  41.0       9        M 25-29      
232   925  David Wiley               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:46.1 0:41:12.9 10:18 53  47.6       12       M 50-54      
233   942  Chad Peters               M      Wellington         FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:41:13.2 10:18 24  41.0       7        M 20-24      
234   853  John Serra                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:18.1 0:41:13.6 10:18 51  46.8       13       M 50-54      
235   896  Ezekiel Hill              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:14.7 0:41:14.7 10:19 18  41.0       8        M 15-19      
236   634  Lisa Smith                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:15.1 10:19 51  52.8       12       F 50-54      
237   253  Kenny Henry               M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:41:15.2 0:41:15.2 10:19 37  42.1       12       M 35-39      
238   132  Kevin Cherubin            M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:42:28.5 0:41:16.7 10:19 35  41.6       13       M 35-39      
239   626  Paul Segedin              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:41:54.5 0:41:22.0 10:21 32  41.1       21       M 30-34      
240   291  C. Reback                 M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:41:34.2 0:41:23.3 10:21 12  45.4       6        M 11-14      
241   438  Tom Gianquitti            M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:41:45.2 0:41:24.5 10:21 68  53.9       2        M 65-69      
242   539  Annabelle Humenyi         F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:42:11.7 0:41:28.7 10:22 23  46.3       7        F 20-24      
243   946  Alison Gies               F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:42:02.0 0:41:28.7 10:22 32  46.3       20       F 30-34      
244   625  Mai-Vi Callahan           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:02.7 0:41:30.0 10:23 32  46.3       21       F 30-34      
245   223  Barrett Cruce             M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:42:50.7 0:41:30.1 10:23 50  46.1       14       M 50-54      
246   182  Jamie Capps               F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:41:56.0 0:41:45.9 10:26 30  46.0       22       F 30-34      
247   390  Sandra Crawford           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:08.8 0:41:47.6 10:27 23  45.9       8        F 20-24      
248   669  Jeanne Evans              F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      0:42:45.1 0:41:48.1 10:27 55  54.7       9        F 55-59      
249   388  Patti Cadwell             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:09.6 0:41:48.4 10:27 60  58.1       5        F 60-64      
250   445  Stedman Hamilton          M      Riviera Beach      FL    US      0:42:44.3 0:41:51.1 10:28 43  43.3       10       M 40-44      
251   641  Stephanie Gatto           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:49.2 0:41:51.7 10:28 25  45.9       14       F 25-29      
252   40   Mary Hammond              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:15.2 0:42:02.4 10:31 46  49.2       19       F 45-49      
253   435  Arielle Ingrassia-Smith   F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:41.5 0:42:04.1 10:31 25  45.6       15       F 25-29      
254   980  Jonelle Feeney            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:51.7 0:42:04.4 10:31 36  46.1       11       F 35-39      
255   418  Michelle Faivre           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:36.6 0:42:05.2 10:31 49  50.6       20       F 45-49      
256   437  Colleen Bracci            F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:42:37.1 0:42:05.3 10:31 50  51.2       13       F 50-54      
257   511  Laiton Langley            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:42:37.9 0:42:07.5 10:32 18  40.2       9        M 15-19      
258   336  David Fieramosca          M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:32.6 0:42:08.3 10:32 64  51.1       7        M 60-64      
259   326  Eitan Rosen               M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:42:21.6 0:42:10.3 10:33 73  56.2       2        M 70-99      
260   163  Kirsty Heath              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:30.2 0:42:11.1 10:33 44  48.1       16       F 40-44      
261   891  Niamh Carlstrom           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:37.2 0:42:14.1 10:34 14  49.1       4        F 11-14      
262   429  Lisa Rufolo               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:39.5 0:42:26.6 10:37 36  45.7       12       F 35-39      
263   428  Tisha Miskulin            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:42:39.6 0:42:26.8 10:37 37  45.9       13       F 35-39      
264   404  Siegfried Lueghausen      M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:42:53.6 0:42:29.5 10:37 62  49.8       8        M 60-64      
265   910  Editha Campbell           F      Palm City          FL    US      0:43:23.5 0:42:31.9 10:38 49  50.1       21       F 45-49      
266   556  Brian Mejia               M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:30.7 0:42:35.7 10:39 20  39.7       8        M 20-24      
267   234  Rob Brown                 M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:05.5 0:42:38.5 10:40 38  41.0       14       M 35-39      
268   548  Eriannette Gonzalez-Perez F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:37.3 0:42:40.6 10:40 17  46.1       3        F 15-19      
269   407  Steven Malone             M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:43:22.5 0:42:43.5 10:41 51  45.2       15       M 50-54      
270   402  Mary Jean Duthie          F      Stuart             FL    US      0:43:27.2 0:42:46.6 10:42 64  59.8       6        F 60-64      
271   667  Sade Evans                F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:44:29.7 0:42:51.1 10:43 25  44.8       16       F 25-29      
272   528  Pierre Vidal              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:39.1 0:42:51.7 10:43 37  40.5       15       M 35-39      
273   876  Georgene Brown            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:54.6 0:42:54.1 10:44 43  46.9       17       F 40-44      
274   215  Cherry Sagun              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:43:36.2 0:42:54.8 10:44 37  45.4       14       F 35-39      
275   982  Ferdinand Sagun           M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:43:36.7 0:42:55.7 10:44 38  40.7       16       M 35-39      
276   662  Melanie Alonzo            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:01.5 0:42:56.4 10:44 43  46.9       18       F 40-44      
277   461  Giuliano Di Francesco     M      Juno Beach         FL    US      0:43:09.1 0:42:57.7 10:44 57  47.2       10       M 55-59      
278   475  Jim Van Hart              M      Stuart             FL    US      0:43:48.8 0:42:59.1 10:45 50  44.5       16       M 50-54      
279   198  Maggie Herrera            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:43:22.4 0:43:00.5 10:45 25  44.6       17       F 25-29      
280   317  Robyn Suberi              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:22.9 0:43:01.2 10:45 54  52.5       14       F 50-54      
281   657  Kelly Veatch              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:43:31.0 0:43:06.9 10:47 30  44.5       23       F 30-34      
282   342  Tim Chapman               M      Deerfield Beach    FL    US      0:43:16.2 0:43:10.9 10:48 23  39.1       9        M 20-24      
283   664  Jean Libutti              F      Stuart             FL    US      0:43:36.9 0:43:14.5 10:49 67  61.6       1        F 65-69      
284   121  Christine Cousins         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:45.2 0:43:22.8 10:51 37  44.9       15       F 35-39      
285   521  Joseph Fleuranson         M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:33.5 0:43:24.0 10:51 33  39.2       22       M 30-34      
286   652  Jenny Zdankowski          F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:43:50.7 0:43:25.5 10:51 31  44.2       24       F 30-34      
287   586  Gabriella Hotaling        F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:43:44.7 0:43:25.5 10:51 17  45.3       4        F 15-19      
288   349  Rick Davis                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:38.9 0:43:30.9 10:53 54  45.4       17       M 50-54      
289   1834 Sherry Hobson             F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:41.9 10:55 74  67.5       1        F 70-99      
290   879  Nicole Wojno              F      Palm City          FL    US      0:45:03.7 0:43:48.8 10:57 38  44.6       16       F 35-39      
291   877  A. Wojno                  F      Palm City          FL    US      0:45:03.6 0:43:48.9 10:57 3              2        F 1-10       
292   410  Courtney Siebrecht        F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:17.1 0:43:51.5 10:58 64  58.3       7        F 60-64      
293   386  Shari Purrington          F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:44:00.8 0:43:52.1 10:58 54  51.4       15       F 50-54      
294   477  Monica Harper             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:44:11.2 0:43:52.7 10:58 46  47.1       22       F 45-49      
295   483  Steven Lopez              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:44:45.9 0:44:00.8 11:00 28  38.4       10       M 25-29      
296   516  Fiona Chong               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:44:49.0 0:44:00.9 11:00 27  43.6       18       F 25-29      
297   482  Hannah Peterson           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:44:45.8 0:44:01.6 11:00 27  43.6       19       F 25-29      
298   553  Jordan David              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:44:56.5 0:44:01.8 11:00 20  43.6       9        F 20-24      
299   463  Diane James-Bigot         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:24.7 0:44:02.8 11:01 51  49.5       16       F 50-54      
300   420  Lisa Noll                 F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:42.1 0:44:05.3 11:01 49  48.3       23       F 45-49      
301   382  Mike Parker               M      Davie              FL    US      0:44:29.5 0:44:06.6 11:02 59  46.7       11       M 55-59      
302   256  Laura Thompson            F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:44:26.1 0:44:11.2 11:03 58  53.6       10       F 55-59      
303   255  Ronald Thompson           M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:44:26.2 0:44:11.7 11:03 62  47.9       9        M 60-64      
304   678  Nancy Schintzius          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:45:05.0 0:44:13.7 11:03 53  50.5       17       F 50-54      
305   663  Beth Zanotelli            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:44:40.8 0:44:17.5 11:04 54  51.0       18       F 50-54      
306   885  Paul Reback               M      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:44:28.8 0:44:17.7 11:04 77  57.3       3        M 70-99      
307   439  Debi Edmondson            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:45:33.6 0:44:22.7 11:06 45  46.1       24       F 45-49      
308   623  Alex Dinnocenzo           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:36.6 0:44:25.7 11:06 19  38.0       10       M 15-19      
309   957  Sunday Piccoli            F      Palm City          FL    US      0:45:33.6 0:44:25.7 11:06 52  49.6       19       F 50-54      
310   630  D. Hannon                 M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:44:46.7 0:44:25.9 11:06 12  42.3       7        M 11-14      
311   550  Larry Collins             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:45:26.3 0:44:33.8 11:08 21  37.9       10       M 20-24      
312   133  Janice Lane-Pleasant      F      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:46:18.1 0:44:37.5 11:09 57  52.4       11       F 55-59      
313   134  David McCormick           M      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:46:17.8 0:44:37.7 11:09 58  45.8       12       M 55-59      
314   289  Tina Tarvin               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:44:45.7 0:44:40.2 11:10 29  43.0       20       F 25-29      
315   460  Edith Di Francesco        F      Juno Beach         FL    US      0:44:51.9 0:44:40.8 11:10 54  50.5       20       F 50-54      
316   135  Michelle McPhee           F      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:44:41.7 11:10 59  53.7       12       F 55-59      
317   968  Amber Titus               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:46:32.0 0:44:44.3 11:11 30  42.9       25       F 30-34      
318   959  Brittanny Frassetto       F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:46:33.1 0:44:45.7 11:11 24  42.9       10       F 20-24      
319   526  Sean Peterson             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:45:33.3 0:44:48.8 11:12 24  37.7       11       M 20-24      
320   632  Deedee Footer             F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:45:39.6 0:44:49.9 11:12 54  50.3       21       F 50-54      
321   627  Alicia Brown              F      Palm City          FL    US      0:46:26.7 0:44:55.9 11:14 36  43.1       17       F 35-39      
322   180  Carolin Kiesinger         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:45:13.2 0:44:56.0 11:14 33  42.8       26       F 30-34      
323   282  Stephanie Keiper          F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:46:18.9 0:45:03.1 11:16 26  42.6       21       F 25-29      
324   363  Rebecca Stowe             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:45:58.9 0:45:04.2 11:16 39  43.6       18       F 35-39      
325   298  Katherine McGinley        F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:46:10.3 0:45:06.6 11:17 29  42.6       22       F 25-29      
326   816  Tiffany Brouillette       F      Stuart             FL    US      0:46:12.6 0:45:16.1 11:19 49  47.1       25       F 45-49      
327   686  Shari MacLachlan          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:46:53.7 0:45:18.7 11:20 51  48.1       22       F 50-54      
328   436  Daniela Dwyer             F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:46:28.1 0:45:27.8 11:22 44  44.7       19       F 40-44      
329   173  Joni Gilbert              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:45:35.9 0:45:28.2 11:22 54  49.6       23       F 50-54      
330   185  Tanya Redding             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:47:02.5 0:45:28.4 11:22 49  46.9       26       F 45-49      
331   902  Maureen Kennedy           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:31.0 11:23 62  54.7       8        F 60-64      
332   661  Daryl Cook                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:18.2 0:45:33.7 11:23 50  42.0       18       M 50-54      
333   938  Zoe Selkirk               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:46:09.1 0:45:36.4 11:24 42  43.8       20       F 40-44      
334   422  Karla Aviles              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:47:12.0 0:45:38.6 11:25 45  44.8       27       F 45-49      
335   476  Michael Harper            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:45:59.3 0:45:41.2 11:25 46  40.6       17       M 45-49      
336   690  Imodonna Walton           F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:46:59.1 0:45:42.6 11:26 46  45.2       28       F 45-49      
337   691  Jeffrey Walton            M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:46:59.9 0:45:42.9 11:26 49  41.5       18       M 45-49      
338   403  Rosanna Powers            F      Riviera Beach      FL    US      0:46:44.9 0:45:44.0 11:26 36  42.4       19       F 35-39      
339   101  Rachel Godin              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:23.3 0:45:47.2 11:27 35  42.2       20       F 35-39      
340   685  Matthew Hunt              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:22.9 0:45:47.8 11:27 57  44.3       13       M 55-59      
341   485  Jacqui Gannon             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:46:36.0 0:45:48.7 11:27 31  41.9       27       F 30-34      
342   692  Greg Schwinghammer        M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:04.4 0:45:49.5 11:27 52  42.4       19       M 50-54      
343   124  Cara Walls                F      Harmony            FL    US      0:47:27.2 0:45:51.0 11:28 35  42.2       21       F 35-39      
344   442  T. Marshall               F      Stuart             FL    US      0:46:58.4 0:45:52.6 11:28 12  47.2       5        F 11-14      
345   499  Erik Erickson             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:46:41.3 0:45:55.2 11:29 22  36.8       12       M 20-24      
346   27   Richard Stahl             M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:46:23.2 0:45:57.0 11:29 37  37.8       17       M 35-39      
347   464  Olivia Blake              F      Stuart             FL    US      0:46:40.7 0:45:57.1 11:29 28  41.8       23       F 25-29      
348   155  Jason Godin               M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:39.4 0:46:03.0 11:31 42  39.1       11       M 40-44      
349   851  Maureen Condon Kelly      F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:46:27.9 0:46:05.6 11:31 59  52.0       13       F 55-59      
350   39   Lauren Gavagni            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:46:29.7 0:46:13.0 11:33 54  48.8       24       F 50-54      
351   961  Sarah Phillips            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:47:29.4 0:46:16.7 11:34 24  41.5       11       F 20-24      
352   826  Lisa Reiss                F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:46:46.9 0:46:17.5 11:34 56  49.9       14       F 55-59      
353   933  Antuane Carneiro          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:51.5 0:46:19.8 11:35 41  42.9       21       F 40-44      
354   624  Joe Viggiano              M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:21.5 11:35 29  36.5       11       M 25-29      
355   819  Ashley Flora              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:47.5 0:46:21.7 11:35 43  43.4       22       F 40-44      
356   866  Ashley Moogan             F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:46:37.3 0:46:24.8 11:36 38  42.1       22       F 35-39      
357   846  Kristin Cicerchia         F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:46:37.3 0:46:24.8 11:36 37  41.9       23       F 35-39      
358   984  Alexis Kast-Criniti       F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:20.2 0:46:37.4 11:39 17  42.2       5        F 15-19      
359   465  Ali Jackson               F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:47:21.4 0:46:38.1 11:40 27  41.2       24       F 25-29      
360   136  Kristin Kraczek           F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:47:16.8 0:46:39.1 11:40 48  45.2       29       F 45-49      
361   246  Jan Vandersluis           M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:46:49.4 0:46:40.8 11:40 57  43.4       14       M 55-59      
362   345  Peggy Smith               F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:47:15.6 0:46:42.6 11:41 70  59.5       2        F 70-99      
363   596  Braiden Wilder            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:47:34.0 0:46:52.7 11:43 18  36.1       11       M 15-19      
364   400  Vicki Choinski            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:23.3 0:46:53.7 11:43 54  48.1       25       F 50-54      
365   918  Jaclyn Mullen             F      W Hollywood        CA    US      0:47:57.0 0:46:54.7 11:44 36  41.3       24       F 35-39      
366   960  Brenda Phillips           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:48:08.5 0:46:56.4 11:44 52  47.0       26       F 50-54      
367   275  Helen Van Dusen           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:47:24.9 0:47:03.1 11:46 62  53.0       9        F 60-64      
368   30   Lynnae Atkinson           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:49:03.6 0:47:17.7 11:49 34  40.8       28       F 30-34      
369   371  Rebecca Collier           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:48:28.1 0:47:19.0 11:50 53  47.2       27       F 50-54      
370   31   Joshua Atkinson           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:49:05.3 0:47:19.5 11:50 35  36.3       18       M 35-39      
371   629  Blake Hannon              M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:47:43.1 0:47:21.8 11:50 43  38.3       12       M 40-44      
372   628  Virginia Hannon           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:22.4 11:51 42  42.2       23       F 40-44      
373   621  Matt Davis                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:10.0 0:47:23.1 11:51 32  35.8       23       M 30-34      
374   620  Kristi Davis              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:09.7 0:47:23.4 11:51 30  40.5       29       F 30-34      
375   295  S. Reback                 F      North Palm Bch     FL    US      0:47:38.5 0:47:28.6 11:52 9   49.6       3        F 1-10       
376   157  Vanessa Poss              F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:47:48.0 0:47:32.4 11:53 43  42.4       24       F 40-44      
377   473  Tracy Van Hart            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:48:30.4 0:47:33.8 11:53 52  46.4       28       F 50-54      
378   668  Roseann Maresca           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:38.1 11:55 57  49.1       15       F 55-59      
379   987  Charlie Weiland           M      Covington          LA    US      0:48:04.5 0:47:38.3 11:55 67  46.4       3        M 65-69      
380   235  Michael Chimney           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:48:20.3 0:47:39.8 11:55 66  46.0       4        M 65-69      
381   456  Joseph Tomasiello         M      Palm City          FL    US      0:49:27.5 0:47:49.0 11:57 49  39.7       19       M 45-49      
382   963  A. Dean                   F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:48:22.3 0:47:54.0 11:59 11  46.3       6        F 11-14      
383   964  Christopher Dean          M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:48:23.4 0:47:55.1 11:59 50  39.9       20       M 50-54      
384   830  Shaun Fitzmorris          M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:04.4 0:47:58.2 12:00 49  39.6       20       M 45-49      
385   973  Nancylee Novoa            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:05.7 0:48:09.3 12:02 38  40.6       25       F 35-39      
386   972  M. Degennaro              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:05.9 0:48:09.5 12:02 9   48.9       4        F 1-10       
387   666  Tanya Mitchell            F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:48:28.9 0:48:10.1 12:03 46  42.9       30       F 45-49      
388   534  Pamela Quiroga            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:48:51.7 0:48:10.2 12:03 17  40.8       6        F 15-19      
389   301  Michael Spurlin           M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:49:40.4 0:48:15.2 12:04 34  35.4       24       M 30-34      
390   257  Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:49:07.8 0:48:17.2 12:04 53  46.2       29       F 50-54      
391   159  Mark Smith                M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:48:26.9 0:48:23.7 12:06 66  45.3       5        M 65-69      
392   880  Tammy Anton               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:48:40.6 0:48:24.0 12:06 55  47.2       16       F 55-59      
393   617  Dee Cantrell              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:49:30.3 0:48:30.6 12:08 49  43.9       31       F 45-49      
394   839  Tom Defranco              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:03.5 0:48:34.9 12:09 65  44.7       6        M 65-69      
395   868  Daniel Earle              M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:49:23.3 0:48:38.6 12:10 67  45.5       7        M 65-69      
396   656  Erin Tierney              F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:49:41.6 0:48:41.9 12:10 22  39.4       12       F 20-24      
397   396  Dena Guida                F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:48:59.7 0:48:44.4 12:11 48  43.3       32       F 45-49      
398   455  Susanna Tomasiello        F      Palm City          FL    US      0:50:27.2 0:48:50.4 12:13 47  42.7       33       F 45-49      
399   284  Kyle Nicholson            M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:50:16.5 0:48:51.4 12:13 27  34.6       12       M 25-29      
400   655  Michelle Tierney          F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:49:51.7 0:48:51.7 12:13 46  42.3       34       F 45-49      
401   285  D. Nicholson              M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:50:16.2 0:48:52.1 12:13 3              6        M 1-10       
402   352  Jodi Lyke                 F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:50:10.4 0:48:52.9 12:13 38  40.0       26       F 35-39      
403   454  Paige Williams            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:37.9 0:48:54.5 12:14 37  39.8       27       F 35-39      
404   283  Rebecca Nicholson         F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:50:16.2 0:48:54.9 12:14 28  39.3       25       F 25-29      
405   651  Jackie Romero             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:49:41.1 0:49:14.0 12:19 68  54.9       2        F 65-69      
406   635  Christina Bondi           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:50:39.7 0:49:16.1 12:19 53  45.3       30       F 50-54      
407   23   Sean St Onge              M                                       0:49:19.0 0:49:19.0 12:20 39  35.7       19       M 35-39      
408   542  Jala Douglas              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:50:15.9 0:49:20.5 12:20 20  38.9       13       F 20-24      
409   201  Patrik Schroth            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:49.8 0:49:24.0 12:21 31  34.3       25       M 30-34      
410   315  Brianne Paterno           F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:49:43.6 0:49:25.6 12:21 23  38.8       14       F 20-24      
411   314  Joshua Ragali             M      Tequesta           FL    US      0:49:43.8 0:49:25.7 12:21 25  34.2       13       M 25-29      
412   160  Dave Mizelle              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:51:02.9 0:49:28.3 12:22 57  41.0       15       M 55-59      
413   863  Brian Glassman            M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:56.6 0:49:31.2 12:23 48  38.1       21       M 45-49      
414   492  Sara Arroz                F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:50:28.2 0:49:37.4 12:24 35  39.0       28       F 35-39      
415   151  Lacey Barrow              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:16.9 0:49:41.5 12:25 35  38.9       29       F 35-39      
416   453  Raquel Wray               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:25.1 0:49:42.7 12:26 45  41.2       35       F 45-49      
417   807  Christine Santoro         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:49:59.9 0:49:45.0 12:26 32  38.6       30       F 30-34      
418   318  Stephanie Serraes         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:24.9 0:49:45.5 12:26 47  41.9       36       F 45-49      
419   111  Dale Cox                  M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:47.8 0:49:46.1 12:27 59  41.4       16       M 55-59      
420   303  Christina Casaceli        F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:51:07.6 0:49:52.5 12:28 25  38.5       26       F 25-29      
421   888  Laurie Laramie            F      Stuart             FL    US      0:51:07.0 0:49:59.3 12:30 42  40.0       25       F 40-44      
422   532  Sharnise Grace            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:50:42.7 0:50:03.3 12:31 25  38.4       27       F 25-29      
423   491  Dan Risick                M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:50:52.4 0:50:05.3 12:31 35  34.3       20       M 35-39      
424   384  Devin Treadway            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:06.9 0:50:05.8 12:31 31  38.3       31       F 30-34      
425   806  Cathy Quinn               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:50:21.7 0:50:07.5 12:32 62  49.7       10       F 60-64      
426   931  Evan Brown                M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:51:12.4 0:50:08.1 12:32 30  33.7       26       M 30-34      
427   937  Euan Selkirk              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:50:41.1 0:50:08.5 12:32 14  35.6       8        M 11-14      
428   533  Amy Meland                F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:50:58.1 0:50:17.0 12:34 22  38.2       15       F 20-24      
429   467  Leah Fillip               F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:32.6 0:50:17.5 12:34 43  40.0       26       F 40-44      
430   898  Jennifer Drozd            F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:51:33.8 0:50:19.3 12:35 39  39.0       30       F 35-39      
431   457  Nicole Knapp              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:33.8 0:50:19.4 12:35 40  39.2       27       F 40-44      
432   459  Meg Ruddy                 F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:51:32.0 0:50:27.8 12:37 60  48.1       11       F 60-64      
433   188  N. Gates                  M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:51:11.9 0:50:35.4 12:39 8   44.2       7        M 1-10       
434   683  Monica McGee              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:30.8 0:50:38.2 12:40 41  39.2       28       F 40-44      
435   278  Lorena Miranda            F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:51:34.5 0:50:39.6 12:40 45  40.4       37       F 45-49      
436   956  Carol-Lee Holland         F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:51:32.4 0:50:40.0 12:40 48  41.6       38       F 45-49      
437   801  Dwayne Bergeron           M      Plantation         FL    US      0:50:47.8 0:50:40.3 12:40 18  33.4       12       M 15-19      
438   187  Cristal Gates             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:51:18.4 0:50:42.3 12:41 41  39.2       29       F 40-44      
439   859  Connie Roy-Fisher         F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:51:57.9 0:50:49.9 12:42 64  50.3       12       F 60-64      
440   934  Kristen Brasher           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:59.1 0:50:51.4 12:43 38  38.4       31       F 35-39      
441   700  Juliette Bowling          F      Plantation         FL    US      0:51:05.6 0:50:56.8 12:44 45  40.2       39       F 45-49      
442   451  Cynthia Goger             F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:45.0 0:50:57.5 12:44 55  44.8       17       F 55-59      
443   672  Katherine Galvin          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:52:35.7 0:51:09.3 12:47 47  40.8       40       F 45-49      
444   878  Z. Wojno                  F      Palm City          FL    US      0:51:27.2 0:51:15.4 12:49 5   54.0       5        F 1-10       
445   648  Katie Dzwonkowski         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:51:27.3 0:51:15.5 12:49 25  37.5       28       F 25-29      
446   845  Emily Forgan              F      Stuart             FL    US      0:51:29.9 0:51:15.7 12:49 23  37.5       16       F 20-24      
447   447  Janine Cacciatore         F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:52:34.6 0:51:15.8 12:49 64  49.9       13       F 60-64      
448   844  Peg Forgan                F      Stuart             FL    US      0:51:30.3 0:51:15.9 12:49 53  43.5       31       F 50-54      
449   399  Katherine Koch            F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:51:50.8 0:51:21.9 12:50 37  37.9       32       F 35-39      
450   372  Lisa Jones                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:52:39.6 0:51:30.7 12:53 57  45.4       18       F 55-59      
451   307  Kim Murdie                F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:52:33.5 0:51:34.1 12:54 32  37.3       32       F 30-34      
452   238  Faysioux Kirby            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:52:40.8 0:51:39.0 12:55 39  38.0       33       F 35-39      
453   206  Melissa Giles-Thompson    F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:53:01.5 0:52:01.0 13:00 49  41.0       41       F 45-49      
454   639  Debbie Fitzmorris         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:53:09.5 0:52:03.3 13:01 47  40.1       42       F 45-49      
455   184  Leo Reynolds              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:52:19.7 0:52:10.5 13:03 72  44.8       4        M 70-99      
456   502  Madison Mathis            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:52:53.7 0:52:11.2 13:03 17  37.7       7        F 15-19      
457   114  John Harder               M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:52:35.6 0:52:28.5 13:07 59  39.3       17       M 55-59      
458   113  Sue Harder                F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:52:35.8 0:52:28.6 13:07 55  43.5       19       F 55-59      
459   636  Lynn Luisi                F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:53:53.3 0:52:29.8 13:07 54  43.0       32       F 50-54      
460   350  Wendy Cramer              F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:52:40.9 0:52:34.6 13:09 47  39.7       43       F 45-49      
461   487  Danny Somaru              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:53:29.1 0:52:44.1 13:11 36  32.7       21       M 35-39      
462   985  Selena Blankenship        F      Watkinsville       GA    US      0:53:53.5 0:52:51.6 13:13 53  42.2       33       F 50-54      
463   162  Trisha O'Brien            F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:53:26.5 0:52:51.7 13:13 43  38.1       30       F 40-44      
464   377  Courtney Rubano           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:54:46.2 0:53:06.4 13:17 22  36.2       17       F 20-24      
465   583  Corina Forberger          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:53:32.1 0:53:13.1 13:18 18  36.5       8        F 15-19      
466   631  Howard Risick             M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:54:13.7 0:53:22.6 13:21 71  43.2       5        M 70-99      
467   192  Susan Taubler             F      Stuart             FL    US      0:53:53.3 0:53:30.2 13:23 55  42.7       20       F 55-59      
468   544  Sabrina Lamour            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:54:25.4 0:53:31.0 13:23 19  36.0       9        F 15-19      
469   432  Jessica Jahn              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:53:48.8 0:53:32.7 13:23 37  36.4       34       F 35-39      
470   280  Carroll Brennan           F      Stuart             FL    US      0:54:05.8 0:53:37.1 13:24 62  46.5       14       F 60-64      
471   271  Dorinda Robertson         F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:55:04.9 0:53:37.6 13:24 34  36.0       33       F 30-34      
472   268  Melissa Gritter           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:55:04.8 0:53:38.0 13:25 30  35.8       34       F 30-34      
473   200  Lauren Schroth            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:55:12.2 0:53:42.7 13:26 37  36.2       35       F 35-39      
474   358  Aislyn McFarland          F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:54:06.5 0:53:47.1 13:27 14  38.5       7        F 11-14      
475   357  Heather McFarland         F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      0:54:14.0 0:53:54.6 13:29 48  39.1       44       F 45-49      
476   537  Katharine Taborda         F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:54:50.2 0:53:55.9 13:29 23  35.6       18       F 20-24      
477   512  Samuel Pdj                M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:54:48.8 0:53:59.3 13:30 18  31.3       13       M 15-19      
478   599  Felicity Sabatino         F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:54:24.5 0:54:03.4 13:31 17  36.4       10       F 15-19      
479   42   Jessica Goodwin           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:55:07.2 0:54:06.1 13:32 31  35.5       35       F 30-34      
480   243  Roberta Walach            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:54:33.7 0:54:06.7 13:32 62  46.0       15       F 60-64      
481   359  Harold Miller             M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:54:25.0 0:54:08.2 13:32 79  48.9       6        M 70-99      
482   505  Donald Moench             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:13.0 0:54:25.7 13:36 29  31.1       14       M 25-29      
483   503  Kayla Dilone              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:12.5 0:54:25.8 13:36 25  35.3       29       F 25-29      
484   498  Dalton Knecht             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:11.3 0:54:28.3 13:37 22  31.0       13       M 20-24      
485   310  Talia Brodeur             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:55:33.7 0:54:30.9 13:38 37  35.7       36       F 35-39      
486   311  Lori Powers               F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:55:33.6 0:54:31.4 13:38 43  36.9       31       F 40-44      
487   332  Karen Savignac            F      Juno Beach         FL    US      0:54:39.9 0:54:33.5 13:38 53  40.9       34       F 50-54      
488   500  Lizzie Garcia             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:06.3 13:47 16  36.3       11       F 15-19      
489   497  Alexis Tompkins           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:55.8 0:55:13.1 13:48 22  34.8       19       F 20-24      
490   504  Elena Ballenger           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:58.3 0:55:14.6 13:49 29  34.8       30       F 25-29      
491   613  Cassidy Bober             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:02.8 0:55:16.6 13:49 18  35.1       12       F 15-19      
492   169  Ani Khatcherian           F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:56:09.6 0:55:17.7 13:49 63  45.7       16       F 60-64      
493   530  Megan Fox                 F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:05.3 0:55:24.2 13:51 26  34.7       31       F 25-29      
494   580  Addie Mendez              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:55:47.8 0:55:24.3 13:51 19  34.7       13       F 15-19      
495   906  L. King                   F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:56:43.1 0:55:24.3 13:51 9   42.5       6        F 1-10       
496   907  Julie King                F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:56:43.0 0:55:24.5 13:51 42  36.1       32       F 40-44      
497   930  Byron Brown               M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:55.7 0:55:39.0 13:55 28  30.4       15       M 25-29      
498   181  Pam Jones                 F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:55:54.2 0:55:43.3 13:56 44  36.4       33       F 40-44      
499   568  Erroshell Campbell        F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:19.5 0:55:47.6 13:57 19  34.5       14       F 15-19      
500   128  Amy Cruce                 F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:57:08.8 0:55:48.5 13:57 45  36.7       45       F 45-49      
501   290  Amanda Alvarado           F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:57:00.5 0:55:50.4 13:58 33  34.5       36       F 30-34      
502   374  Melissa Dail              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:57:00.6 0:55:51.0 13:58 32  34.4       37       F 30-34      
503   478  Melinda Barwick           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:46.9 0:56:00.7 14:00 33  34.4       38       F 30-34      
504   479  Kelly Johnson             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:47.8 0:56:02.0 14:01 42  35.7       34       F 40-44      
505   529  Colleen Carias            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:56:46.5 0:56:05.2 14:01 28  34.2       32       F 25-29      
506   688  Loni Bambino              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:56:30.4 0:56:05.4 14:01 62  44.4       17       F 60-64      
507   610  Carly Herron              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:57:03.7 0:56:06.4 14:02 20  34.2       20       F 20-24      
508   421  Tracey Eller              F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:57:09.0 0:56:30.7 14:08 51  38.6       35       F 50-54      
509   112  Bonnie Molfetta           F      Stuart             FL    US      0:57:25.1 0:56:32.9 14:08 58  41.9       21       F 55-59      
510   431  Amy Janicki               F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:57:20.3 0:56:39.8 14:10 47  36.8       46       F 45-49      
511   509  Danielle Sikora           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:57:36.9 0:56:46.5 14:12 20  33.8       21       F 20-24      
512   507  Ali MacCloud              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:57:35.9 0:56:46.9 14:12 16  35.2       15       F 15-19      
513   508  Laura Santamaria          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:57:35.9 0:56:46.9 14:12 16  35.2       16       F 15-19      
514   210  Brandy Currie             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      0:57:41.8 0:56:47.0 14:12 39  34.6       37       F 35-39      
515   362  Lindsey Bowe              F      Stuart             FL    US      0:58:28.8 0:56:49.3 14:12 31  33.8       39       F 30-34      
516   308  Kim Danowitz              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:58:13.3 0:56:53.5 14:13 42  35.1       35       F 40-44      
517   549  Raquel Edrich             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:58:00.4 0:57:05.0 14:16 16  35.0       17       F 15-19      
518   919  Unknown Partic. 919       M                                       0:58:01.8 0:57:41.7 14:25                1        No Age Given 
519   914  Carolyn Reikenis          F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:58:02.3 0:57:41.9 14:25 66  45.6       3        F 65-69      
520   383  Mindy Greenfield          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:58:14.0 0:57:41.9 14:25 62  43.2       18       F 60-64      
521   952  B. Ward                   F      Tequesta           FL    US      1:00:03.4 0:57:42.3 14:26 12  37.5       8        F 11-14      
522   559  Devin Gayle               M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:58:29.6 0:58:04.8 14:31 22  29.1       14       M 20-24      
523   996  Eleanor Hanley            F      Palm City          FL    US      0:59:16.1 0:58:05.3 14:31 72  49.3       3        F 70-99      
524   340  Trent Smith               M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:58:22.9 0:58:05.8 14:31 25  29.1       16       M 25-29      
525   495  Taquan Williams           M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:58:29.8 0:58:06.2 14:32 20  29.1       15       M 20-24      
526   337  Natalie Bouchard          F      Boynton Beach      FL    US      0:58:23.2 0:58:06.6 14:32 28  33.0       33       F 25-29      
527   270  Danielle Grieser          F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:58:12.0 0:58:06.7 14:32 14  35.6       9        F 11-14      
528   193  Christian Rosado          M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:13.4 0:58:08.3 14:32 33  29.3       27       M 30-34      
529   510  Bryan Boyson              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:58:34.3 0:58:10.6 14:33 19  29.0       14       M 15-19      
530   547  Eriann Perez              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:08.3 0:58:11.5 14:33 18  33.3       18       F 15-19      
531   832  A. Varela                 F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:00:02.2 0:58:12.0 14:33 11  38.1       10       F 11-14      
532   831  Michelle Varela           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:00:02.8 0:58:12.2 14:33 37  33.4       38       F 35-39      
533   834  Tania Aitken              F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:00:03.4 0:58:13.6 14:33 35  33.2       39       F 35-39      
534   462  Linda Taylor              F      Stuart             FL    US      0:58:37.0 0:58:25.1 14:36 54  38.6       36       F 50-54      
535   411  Melissa Pierce            F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:59:09.4 0:58:26.6 14:37 39  33.6       40       F 35-39      
536   486  Samantha Rubino           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:19.2 0:58:27.6 14:37 30  32.8       40       F 30-34      
537   576  Giovanna Poli             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:03.7 0:58:30.5 14:38 19  32.9       19       F 15-19      
538   562  Jessica Lavender          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:03.3 0:58:33.7 14:38 18  33.1       20       F 15-19      
539   582  Malik Melton              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:05.4 0:58:37.8 14:39 21  32.7       22       F 20-24      
540   614  Trystan Bobb              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:05.3 0:58:39.6 14:40 22  28.8       16       M 20-24      
541   611  Maryanne Kainec           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:18.7 0:58:43.1 14:41 36  33.0       41       F 35-39      
542   490  Angela Gutierrez          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      0:59:19.0 0:58:44.0 14:41 42  34.0       36       F 40-44      
543   856  Ricky Orozco              M      Miramar            FL    US      1:00:19.0 0:58:44.5 14:41 25  28.8       17       M 25-29      
544   142  Carolyn Austin            F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:59:24.4 0:58:47.0 14:42 56  39.3       22       F 55-59      
545   143  Melissa Scarduzio         F      Tequesta           FL    US      0:59:23.3 0:58:48.6 14:42 36  33.0       42       F 35-39      
546   951  Heather Clayton           F      Tequesta           FL    US      1:01:16.3 0:58:54.2 14:44 36  32.9       43       F 35-39      
547   281  William Carlson           M      Stuart             FL    US      0:59:31.4 0:59:02.0 14:46 62  35.8       10       M 60-64      
548   449  I. McElroy                M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:00:38.0 0:59:05.0 14:46 9   35.9       8        M 1-10       
549   441  M. Edmondson              M      Stuart             FL    US      1:00:21.3 0:59:09.6 14:47 12  31.8       9        M 11-14      
550   857  Juliette Soto             F      Miramar            FL    US      1:00:43.0 0:59:10.9 14:48 24  32.4       23       F 20-24      
551   855  Eleanor Rodriguez         F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:00:42.9 0:59:11.3 14:48 31  32.4       41       F 30-34      
552   953  R. Ward                   M      Tequesta           FL    US      1:01:40.1 0:59:18.5 14:50 9   35.7       9        M 1-10       
553   481  Sheryl Fisher             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:00:20.7 0:59:20.3 14:50 66  44.3       4        F 65-69      
554   440  Chris Edmondson           M      Stuart             FL    US      1:00:31.7 0:59:20.5 14:50 46  31.3       22       M 45-49      
555   488  Lori Colburn              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:00:20.3 0:59:20.6 14:50 41  33.5       37       F 40-44      
556   573  Micah Jones               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:00:04.5 0:59:32.6 14:53 17  33.0       21       F 15-19      
557   566  Ashley Francis            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:00:04.0 0:59:33.0 14:53 21  32.2       24       F 20-24      
558   813  Lori Kimmel               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:01:06.1 0:59:46.7 14:57 58  39.6       23       F 55-59      
559   901  Wanita Dixon              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:01:05.9 0:59:49.6 14:57 44  33.9       38       F 40-44      
560   665  Frank Libutti             M      Stuart             FL    US      1:01:05.9 0:59:59.1 15:00 73  39.5       7        M 70-99      
561   609  Amber Worters             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:00:20.3 1:00:00.0 15:00 18  32.3       22       F 15-19      
562   612  Katie Hoang               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:00:20.4 1:00:00.9 15:00 18  32.3       23       F 15-19      
563   448  Emily McElroy             F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:01:43.7 1:00:10.6 15:03 48  35.0       47       F 45-49      
564   216  Lynda Sisto               F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:01:13.1 1:00:17.8 15:04 48  35.0       48       F 45-49      
565   211  Elish Mancuso             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:01:14.8 1:00:19.7 15:05 50  35.7       37       F 50-54      
566   138  Alison Cameron            F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:00:35.9 1:00:22.8 15:06 38  32.4       44       F 35-39      
567   829  Kathleen Murphy           F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:01:51.8 1:00:47.3 15:12 55  37.6       24       F 55-59      
568   983  Carol Gallant             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:01:32.4 1:01:04.7 15:16 56  37.8       25       F 55-59      
569   545  Kat Kirchman              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:02:05.1 1:01:09.2 15:17 19  31.5       24       F 15-19      
570   850  John Kelly                M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:01:35.5 1:01:11.3 15:18 65  35.5       8        M 65-69      
571   167  Dawna Guiel               F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:02:27.1 1:01:17.8 15:19 51  35.6       38       F 50-54      
572   525  Sophia Puritz             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:01:46.7 1:01:19.2 15:20 19  31.4       25       F 15-19      
573   513  Brooke Dixon              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:01:47.6 1:01:20.7 15:20 19  31.4       26       F 15-19      
574   540  Joey Criscuola            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:02:22.9 1:01:30.2 15:23 35  27.9       22       M 35-39      
575   43   Kelly Secrest             F                                       1:02:03.7 1:01:31.4 15:23 18  31.5       27       F 15-19      
576   496  Kacy Wilson               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:02:03.7 1:01:39.2 15:25 20  31.1       25       F 20-24      
577   515  Tyrek Gunsby              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:02:32.2 1:01:44.3 15:26 35  27.8       23       M 35-39      
578   574  Kristophe Smith-Walker    M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:02:18.5 1:01:49.0 15:27 17  27.6       15       M 15-19      
579   986  Tyler Razon               M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      1:03:37.7 1:01:58.3 15:30 26  27.3       18       M 25-29      
580   288  Ginny Brugnoni            F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:02:43.5 1:02:03.5 15:31 32  31.0       42       F 30-34      
581   899  Kayla Evers               F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:03:40.0 1:02:09.4 15:32 28  30.9       34       F 25-29      
582   995  Cella Logan               F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:05:45.3 1:02:19.1 15:35 40  31.7       39       F 40-44      
583   249  Sean Harrison             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:04:03.2 1:02:26.1 15:37 36  27.7       24       M 35-39      
584   250  Iris Harrison             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:04:05.4 1:02:28.1 15:37 34  30.9       43       F 30-34      
585   353  A. Center                 F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:03:50.0 1:02:32.2 15:38 8   39.0       7        F 1-10       
586   355  L. Milliman               F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:03:50.4 1:02:32.5 15:38 12  34.6       11       F 11-14      
587   354  Nikki Lyke                F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:03:56.7 1:02:38.9 15:40 40  31.5       40       F 40-44      
588   368  Linda Tran                F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      1:03:17.6 1:02:39.5 15:40 35  30.9       45       F 35-39      
589   494  Karlie Barber             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:03:59.5 1:03:08.8 15:47 21  30.4       26       F 20-24      
590   518  Azyah Santiago            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:03:59.6 1:03:09.5 15:47 20  30.4       27       F 20-24      
591   197  Lexana Vrieswijk          F      Palm City          FL    US      1:03:32.9 1:03:10.1 15:48 56  36.6       26       F 55-59      
592   645  Marie Cooper              F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:04:06.6 1:03:17.2 15:49 31  30.3       44       F 30-34      
593   214  J. Cornell                M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:03:19.1 1:03:19.1 15:50 6   40.5       10       M 1-10       
594   527  Sarah Chamberlein         F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:04:15.0 1:03:27.5 15:52 28  30.3       35       F 25-29      
595   591  Mark Lyons                M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:30.7 15:53 39  27.7       25       M 35-39      
596   944  Andrea Zuehlsdorff        F      Royal Palm Bch     FL    US      1:05:13.5 1:03:30.9 15:53 35  30.4       46       F 35-39      
597   48   Shantel Sinclair          F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:04:46.5 1:03:32.7 15:53 30  30.2       45       F 30-34      
598   33   Antonia Konfer            F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      1:05:15.8 1:03:44.5 15:56 22  30.1       28       F 20-24      
599   32   Mike Konfer               M      Jensen Beach       FL    US      1:05:15.9 1:03:44.8 15:56 28  26.5       19       M 25-29      
600   536  Claude Delucia            M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:04:27.0 1:03:48.6 15:57 62  33.1       11       M 60-64      
601   531  Tikita Mathis             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:04:34.9 1:03:55.0 15:59 36  30.3       47       F 35-39      
602   597  Kellen Means              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:04:22.9 1:03:57.1 15:59 17  26.7       16       M 15-19      
603   36   Tricia Flejter            F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:05:41.4 1:04:46.5 16:12 50  33.3       39       F 50-54      
604   35   Grace Flejter             F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:05:41.3 1:04:46.6 16:12 18  29.9       28       F 15-19      
605   47   Mark Blevins              M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:06:36.4 1:04:51.9 16:13 38  27.0       26       M 35-39      
606   415  Michelle Williams         F      Riviera Beach      FL    US      1:05:50.2 1:05:20.6 16:20 32  29.4       46       F 30-34      
607   416  Annielee Meza-Jones       F      Hobe Sound         FL    US      1:05:49.9 1:05:22.1 16:21                2        No Age Given 
608   299  Luisa Kulig               F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:48.4 1:05:29.6 16:22 29  29.3       36       F 25-29      
609   838  Dale Ruegg                M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      1:05:48.5 1:05:30.1 16:23 46  28.3       23       M 45-49      
610   391  Drucella Pierce           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:49.3 1:05:30.5 16:23 55  34.9       27       F 55-59      
611   320  Lisa Koster               F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:05:32.1 16:23 54  34.4       40       F 50-54      
612   38   Kim Deorsey               F                                       1:06:43.0 1:05:32.4 16:23 49  32.5       49       F 45-49      
613   966  Alexandra Velez           F      Coconut Creek      FL    US      1:07:05.7 1:05:42.4 16:26 17  29.9       29       F 15-19      
614   127  Annette Evans             F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:06:16.7 1:05:43.0 16:26 55  34.8       28       F 55-59      
615   302  Ann Cook                  F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:05.7 1:05:43.8 16:26 27  29.2       37       F 25-29      
616   389  Ann-Gelina Trovato        F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:06.5 1:05:45.0 16:26 29  29.2       38       F 25-29      
617   300  Brianna Duarte            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:27.6 1:05:51.6 16:28 25  29.2       39       F 25-29      
618   458  Laura Greene              F      Tequesta           FL    US      1:07:08.8 1:06:04.4 16:31 33  29.1       47       F 30-34      
619   598  Kelsey Means              F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:38.5 1:06:12.4 16:33 16  30.2       30       F 15-19      
620   581  Tanjier Courtney          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:51.9 1:06:17.6 16:34 19  29.0       31       F 15-19      
621   680  Jonathan Iles             M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:08:13.6 1:06:19.9 16:35 61  31.6       12       M 60-64      
622   681  Matthew Iles              M      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:08:13.6 1:06:20.1 16:35 27  25.5       20       M 25-29      
623   584  Chris Woods               M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:49.8 1:06:22.1 16:36 16  26.0       17       M 15-19      
624   595  Kadajah Courtney          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:06:58.5 1:06:22.9 16:36 16  30.1       32       F 15-19      
625   602  Candela Devesa            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:16.3 1:06:35.5 16:39 19  28.9       33       F 15-19      
626   594  Christina Laganas         F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:24.4 1:06:43.6 16:41 18  29.1       34       F 15-19      
627   615  Hailey Schwartz           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:22.8 1:06:49.6 16:42 18  29.0       35       F 15-19      
628   593  Chanel Lamarre            F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:23.1 1:06:53.4 16:43 22  28.7       29       F 20-24      
629   588  Anthony Colon             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:07:22.8 1:06:55.6 16:44 18  25.3       18       M 15-19      
630   967  Kimberly Velez            F      Coconut Creek      FL    US      1:08:49.7 1:07:25.1 16:51 53  33.1       41       F 50-54      
631   991  Ryan O'Connor             M      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:10:03.9 1:08:29.7 17:07 30  24.7       28       M 30-34      
632   29   Ben Wills                 M      Palm City          FL    US      1:10:05.5 1:08:31.8 17:08 24  24.7       17       M 20-24      
633   689  Lesa Alexandrovich        F      Stuart             FL    US      1:10:04.2 1:08:51.2 17:13 53  32.4       42       F 50-54      
634   450  Laurie Steele             F      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:10:15.7 1:09:00.4 17:15 51  31.6       43       F 50-54      
635   321  Terri Nickerson           F                                       1:10:56.1 1:09:06.0 17:17 73  42.1       4        F 70-99      
636   992  Christina Arbona          F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:10:58.5 1:09:27.4 17:22 28  27.6       40       F 25-29      
637   28   Kaitlan Wills             F      Palm City          FL    US      1:11:00.8 1:09:27.9 17:22 22  27.6       30       F 20-24      
638   158  Jennifer Avellino         F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:10:42.0 1:09:33.1 17:23 49  30.6       50       F 45-49      
639   205  Dorothy Oppenheiser       F      Stuart             FL    US      1:10:41.8 1:10:26.8 17:37 50  30.6       44       F 50-54      
640   323  Mindy Melton              F                                       1:12:31.0 1:10:39.1 17:40 31  27.2       48       F 30-34      
641   520  Joey Reynolds             M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:12:17.5 1:11:27.0 17:52 17  23.9       19       M 15-19      
642   570  Kristopher Benz           M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:12:19.2 1:11:29.8 17:52 16  24.1       20       M 15-19      
643   561  Alyssa Morris             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:12:16.8 1:11:43.2 17:56 20  26.8       31       F 20-24      
644   679  Jackie Iles               F      Palm Beach Gdns    FL    US      1:13:47.2 1:11:53.2 17:58 60  33.8       19       F 60-64      
645   322  Nick Nickerson            M                                       1:13:47.2 1:11:56.0 17:59 72  32.5       8        M 70-99      
646   141  Lynzee Taylor             F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:15.7 1:11:59.7 18:00 38  27.1       48       F 35-39      
647   600  Lauren Goltzene           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:12:37.9 1:11:59.8 18:00 20  26.7       32       F 20-24      
648   146  Katharine Corso           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:13:16.3 1:12:00.5 18:00 40  27.4       41       F 40-44      
649   608  Zackary Goldsmith         M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:12:39.9 1:12:01.2 18:00 16  24.0       21       M 15-19      
650   579  Caitlyn Hogan             F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:12:40.2 1:12:02.1 18:01 21  26.7       33       F 20-24      
651   654  Richard Roberto           M      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:48.5 1:12:06.6 18:02 56  27.9       18       M 55-59      
652   653  Bonnie Roberto            F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:48.2 1:12:08.0 18:02 54  31.3       45       F 50-54      
653   660  Gwen Cook                 F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:52.0 1:12:08.5 18:02 50  29.9       46       F 50-54      
654   862  Kristin Glassman          F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:13:55.9 1:12:12.4 18:03 48  29.2       51       F 45-49      
655   932  Karla Malone              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:13:48.0 1:12:19.0 18:05 61  34.0       20       F 60-64      
656   644  Debra Farraguna           F      Stuart             FL    US      1:14:16.3 1:12:46.3 18:12 65  35.6       5        F 65-69      
657   642  Lori Bradfield            F      Stuart             FL    US      1:14:16.9 1:12:47.2 18:12 62  34.2       21       F 60-64      
658   607  Lindsey Gensoli           F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:13:17.9 1:12:56.5 18:14 17  27.0       36       F 15-19      
659   587  Dominique Olivio          F      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:13:18.2 1:12:57.6 18:14 17  27.0       37       F 15-19      
660   514  Yuri Salgado              M      West Palm Bch      FL    US      1:15:09.2 1:14:25.3 18:36 17  22.9       22       M 15-19      
661   424  R. Labar                  M      Palm City          FL    US      1:21:35.6 1:21:35.6 20:24 8   27.4       11       M 1-10       
662   419  J. Pages                  F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:21:35.7 1:21:35.7 20:24 7   31.0       8        F 1-10       
663   836  Janine Fell               F      Palm City          FL    US      1:25:51.6 1:25:12.2 21:18 63  29.6       22       F 60-64      
664   837  Marcella Samson           F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:25:58.8 1:25:16.4 21:19 60  28.5       23       F 60-64      
665   170  Lucine Khatcherian        F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      1:39:37.5 1:39:37.5 24:54 44  20.4       42       F 40-44      
666   171  Alice Delevante           F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      1:39:38.0 1:39:38.0 24:55 66  26.4       6        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Keefe 997 24  1       M      Hobe Sound FL US 21:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexandra Del Re 247 16  3       F      Tequesta FL US 24:42.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Ketchem 659 47  6       M      Jupiter FL US 25:14.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     April Flynn 474 48  12      F      Jupiter FL US 26:42.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.