Freedom 4 Miler

Sat July 4 - Tue July 7 Anytown, FL US 33469
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time            Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     428  Reed Legg              M      17  Odessa             FL    0:22:05.6 0:22:05.6 5:31  1        M Open       
2     884  Joshua Skielnik        M      19  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:22:09.2 0:22:09.2 5:32  1        M 15-19      
3     434  Jack Lesh              M      17  Jupiter            FL    0:22:50.7 0:22:48.6 5:42  2        M 15-19      
4     563  Kenny Porterfield      M      29  Chattanooga        TN    0:23:15.0 0:23:12.4 5:48  1        M 25-29      
5     874  John Reback            M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:24:05.8 0:24:05.8 6:01  1        M Masters    
6     812  Dash Edwards           M      14  Jupiter            FL    0:24:33.9 0:24:30.8 6:08  1        M 11-14      
7     426  Braxton Legg           M      14  Odessa             FL    0:25:01.9 0:25:01.9 6:15  2        M 11-14      
8     148  William Cryer          M      36  Tequesta           FL    0:25:33.2 0:25:28.0 6:22  1        M 35-39      
9     840  Erica Lazarus          F      40  Jupiter            FL    0:26:03.3 0:26:03.3 6:31  1        F Open       
10    1000 Matt Kakuk             M      42  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:26:05.2 0:26:04.4 6:31  1        M 40-44      
11    188  Clifford Drusinsky     M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:26:12.4 0:26:09.2 6:32  2        M 40-44      
12    693  Jorge Vascones         M      30  W Palm Beach       FL    0:26:17.2 0:26:14.1 6:34  1        M 30-34      
13    576  Kemper Reback          F      18  N Palm Beach       FL    0:26:22.5 0:26:20.3 6:35  1        F 15-19      
14    25   Sara Aube              F      17  Port St Lucie      FL    0:26:37.3 0:26:34.9 6:39  2        F 15-19      
15    389  Fanny Kidwell          F      32  Jupiter            FL    0:26:52.8 0:26:47.8 6:42  1        F 30-34      
16    403  Ross Komarinetz        M      41  Juno Beach         FL    0:27:14.0 0:27:00.0 6:45  3        M 40-44      
17    384  Bill Ketchem           M      48  Jupiter            FL    0:27:10.0 0:27:06.6 6:47  1        M 45-49      
18    877  Linda Robb             F      55  N Palm Beach       FL    0:27:21.2 0:27:21.2 6:50  1        F Masters    
19    299  Tim Hannon             M      52  Juno Beach         FL    0:27:27.9 0:27:24.7 6:51  1        M 50-54      
20    138  Francis Cox            M      48  Jensen Beach       FL    0:28:04.1 0:28:00.8 7:00  2        M 45-49      
21    287  Karen Greyer           F      27  Jupiter            FL    0:28:08.0 0:28:03.5 7:01  1        F 25-29      
22    524  Rex Noble              M      58  Palm City          FL    0:28:20.5 0:28:16.0 7:04  1        M 55-59      
23    427  Keith Legg             M      45  Odessa             FL    0:28:22.2 0:28:18.9 7:05  3        M 45-49      
24    454  Georgios Loudaros      M      36  W Palm Beach       FL    0:28:24.9 0:28:22.3 7:06  2        M 35-39      
25    915  Matthew Ramos          M      16  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:28:25.9 0:28:23.0 7:06  3        M 15-19      
26    713  Patrick Welch          M      39  Jupiter            FL    0:28:48.1 0:28:30.4 7:08  3        M 35-39      
27    888  Jamie Spooner          F      42  Port St Lucie      FL    0:28:37.0 0:28:32.3 7:08  1        F 40-44      
28    231  Nicole Foster          F      41  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:28:57.5 0:28:51.5 7:13  2        F 40-44      
29    41   Ryan Billings          M      34  Jupiter            FL    0:29:03.2 0:28:52.2 7:13  2        M 30-34      
30    321  Braeden Herriott       M      14  Jupiter            FL    0:29:49.0 0:28:59.4 7:15  3        M 11-14      
31    597  James Rozea            M      30  Jupiter            FL    0:29:21.3 0:29:16.0 7:19  3        M 30-34      
32    76   Jeffery Burley         M      44  Jupiter            FL    0:29:25.7 0:29:22.5 7:21  4        M 40-44      
33    165  kevin delehanty        M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:29:32.8 0:29:25.2 7:21  2        M 50-54      
34    248  Mary Galbicka          F      38  W Palm Beach       FL    0:29:41.8 0:29:27.5 7:22  1        F 35-39      
35    533  Matthew Oleszczuk      M      28  W Palm Beach       FL    0:31:00.1 0:29:31.2 7:23  2        M 25-29      
36    150  Spencer Cusmano        M      26  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:29:39.9 0:29:34.0 7:24  3        M 25-29      
37    846  Chris Lino             M      42  N Palm Beach       FL    0:30:08.0 0:29:36.6 7:24  5        M 40-44      
38    952  A. Raymundo            M      12  Celebration        FL    0:29:36.7 0:29:36.7 7:24  4        M 11-14      
39    609  Carl Sars              M      58  Stockholm                0:29:53.2 0:29:46.4 7:27  2        M 55-59      
40    950  John Nehme             M      47  Stuart             FL    0:30:24.9 0:30:03.7 7:31  4        M 45-49      
41    617  GARY SELDEN            M      69  Jupiter            FL    0:30:17.9 0:30:13.8 7:33  1        M 65-69      
42    621  Michael Sheehan        M      45  Jupiter            FL    0:30:56.5 0:30:17.6 7:34  5        M 45-49      
43    849  Eric May               M      40  Stuart             FL    0:30:28.3 0:30:18.6 7:35  6        M 40-44      
44    382  Kaitlyn Kelly          F      24  Jupiter            FL    0:30:31.4 0:30:27.9 7:37  1        F 20-24      
45    815  Eric Engstrom          M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:30:41.7 0:30:36.3 7:39  7        M 40-44      
46    802  Noah Debomy            M      13  N Palm Beach       FL    0:30:52.4 0:30:36.7 7:39  5        M 11-14      
47    385  Cameron Ketchem        M      17  Jupiter            FL    0:30:44.6 0:30:37.0 7:39  4        M 15-19      
48    372  Thomas Joyce           M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:31:16.6 0:30:38.7 7:40  4        M 30-34      
49    810  Devon Dwyer            M      30  Port St Lucie      FL    0:31:04.0 0:30:44.9 7:41  5        M 30-34      
50    207  Julie Esposito         F      32  Coconut Creek      FL    0:30:49.8 0:30:47.2 7:42  2        F 30-34      
51    789  Jorge Castillo Cuevas  M      28  Miami              FL    0:30:54.4 0:30:50.5 7:43  4        M 25-29      
52    47   Maribel Bleeker        F      53  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:30:55.8 0:30:51.7 7:43  1        F 50-54      
53    841  Lindsay LeBlanc        F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:31:16.9 0:30:57.4 7:44  2        F 25-29      
54    593  Randi Roker            F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:31:14.6 0:31:07.7 7:47  1        F 45-49      
55    671  Justin Testa           M      35  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:34:23.3 0:31:08.2 7:47  4        M 35-39      
56    3    Chris Gannon           M      35  Jupiter            FL    0:31:09.1 0:31:09.1 7:47  5        M 35-39      
57    903  Dustin Winship         M      25  Jupiter            FL    0:32:30.4 0:31:10.0 7:48  5        M 25-29      
58    274  Mitchell Goldstein     M      58  Jupiter            FL    0:31:55.3 0:31:15.8 7:49  3        M 55-59      
59    540  Maria Paituvi          F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:31:46.8 0:31:19.7 7:50  2        F 35-39      
60    268  Rachel Godin           F      36  Jupiter            FL    0:31:24.8 0:31:24.8 7:51  3        F 35-39      
61    11   Kelsey Allphin         F      27  Jupiter            FL    0:31:41.2 0:31:29.7 7:52  3        F 25-29      
62    940  Rama Holtzman          M      28  Jupiter            FL    0:33:13.3 0:31:53.4 7:58  6        M 25-29      
63    494  Bill Metzner           M      57  W Palm Beach       FL    0:32:06.4 0:31:53.9 7:58  4        M 55-59      
64    386  Jeraine Ketchem        F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:32:04.0 0:31:56.5 7:59  2        F 45-49      
65    367  Patrick Jorcin         M      39  N Palm Beach       FL    0:33:19.8 0:32:03.4 8:01  6        M 35-39      
66    754  Nick Short             M      25  Jupiter            FL    0:33:30.2 0:32:07.1 8:02  7        M 25-29      
67    776  Jennifer Armwood       F      42  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:32:49.7 0:32:10.0 8:03  3        F 40-44      
68    837  Roland Kampf           M      55  W Palm Beach       FL    0:32:23.2 0:32:11.6 8:03  5        M 55-59      
69    1002 trevor hoadley         M      41  Loxahatchee        FL    0:32:52.7 0:32:20.5 8:05  8        M 40-44      
70    94   Tiffany Carlin         F      28  Palm City          FL    0:32:29.4 0:32:21.0 8:05  4        F 25-29      
71    912  Brian Corbitt          M      49                           0:32:27.2 0:32:21.2 8:05  6        M 45-49      
72    408  Robert Kraczek         M      49  Hobe Sound         FL    0:32:32.1 0:32:27.3 8:07  7        M 45-49      
73    44   William Blakefield     M      38  Annapolis          MD    0:33:15.9 0:32:28.0 8:07  7        M 35-39      
74    10   Dean Allen             M      62  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:32:37.9 0:32:29.5 8:07  1        M 60-64      
75    228  F. Foster              F      9   Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:32:42.1 0:32:36.2 8:09  1        F 1-10       
76    141  Kirk Cresto            M      55  Columbus           OH    0:33:43.2 0:32:43.4 8:11  6        M 55-59      
77    787  Joe Capra              M      39  Stuart             FL    0:33:14.6 0:32:49.6 8:12  8        M 35-39      
78    497  Ryan Miller            M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:33:54.4 0:32:51.8 8:13  6        M 30-34      
79    160  Reilly Dawson          F      24  Jupiter            FL    0:32:56.2 0:32:52.4 8:13  2        F 20-24      
80    848  Arturo Martinez        M      46  Jupiter            FL    0:34:41.3 0:32:53.2 8:13  8        M 45-49      
81    708  Gary Walk              M      67  W Palm Beach       FL    0:33:07.4 0:33:02.1 8:16  2        M 65-69      
82    155  bradley davis          M      35  Jupiter            FL    0:33:45.9 0:33:09.2 8:17  9        M 35-39      
83    870  Melissa Perry          F      35  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:33:29.8 0:33:12.0 8:18  4        F 35-39      
84    164  alex delehanty         F      18  Jupiter            FL    0:34:45.7 0:33:12.7 8:18  3        F 15-19      
85    999  Missy Maio             F      55                           0:33:20.3 0:33:13.1 8:18  1        F 55-59      
86    444  Damien Lipke           M      40  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:33:31.7 0:33:17.4 8:19  9        M 40-44      
87    190  Simone Duhamel         F      51  Goffstown          NH    0:34:16.1 0:33:17.4 8:19  2        F 50-54      
88    686  Niko Tskanis           M      42  Palm City          FL    0:34:09.1 0:33:18.6 8:20  10       M 40-44      
89    43   Julie Bishop           F      58  Jupiter            FL    0:33:26.2 0:33:19.3 8:20  2        F 55-59      
90    163  Adriana Del Rosario    F      17  Delray Beach       FL    0:33:23.3 0:33:23.3 8:21  4        F 15-19      
91    114  Liam Christiansen      M      20  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:34:02.1 0:33:23.5 8:21  1        M 20-24      
92    89   Bernie Candy           M      71  Jupiter            FL    0:33:28.3 0:33:24.3 8:21  1        M 70-99      
93    482  Elena Mckenzie         F      33  Palm City          FL    0:33:41.8 0:33:30.0 8:23  3        F 30-34      
94    223  Connor Fitzmorris      M      24  Jupiter            FL    0:34:23.1 0:33:32.1 8:23  2        M 20-24      
95    685  Jacob Tse              M      20  Polk City          FL    0:34:54.0 0:33:38.8 8:25  3        M 20-24      
96    317  Alejandro Herrera      M      33  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:34:45.9 0:33:40.8 8:25  7        M 30-34      
97    291  Christopher Gunn       M      53  Tequesta           FL    0:33:50.0 0:33:42.5 8:26  3        M 50-54      
98    506  Guy Moore              M      51  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:33:58.3 0:33:44.8 8:26  4        M 50-54      
99    234  Kevin Foti             M      59  Jupiter            FL    0:35:12.1 0:33:51.4 8:28  7        M 55-59      
100   823  Cody Grigsby           M      35  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:35:28.8 0:33:55.5 8:29  10       M 35-39      
101   492  Marcella Merenda       F      60  N Palm Beach       FL    0:34:17.1 0:33:59.2 8:30  1        F 60-64      
102   232  S. Foster              M      8   Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:34:11.1 0:34:04.7 8:31  1        M 1-10       
103   825  Jackie Guthart         F      58  N Palm Beach       FL    0:34:59.6 0:34:12.0 8:33  3        F 55-59      
104   320  Andy Herriott          M      14  Jupiter            FL    0:35:02.2 0:34:12.0 8:33  6        M 11-14      
105   747  Kurt Glover            M      32  Tequesta           FL    0:34:52.9 0:34:12.2 8:33  8        M 30-34      
106   871  D. Pitchford           M      9   Jupiter            FL    0:34:15.2 0:34:12.8 8:33  2        M 1-10       
107   430  Judy Lenderman         F      57  N Palm Beach       FL    0:34:24.0 0:34:15.4 8:34  4        F 55-59      
108   247  Patrick Galatowitsch   M      58  N Palm Beach       FL    0:34:35.5 0:34:20.8 8:35  8        M 55-59      
109   898  Vanessa Teixeira       F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:34:49.5 0:34:21.3 8:35  5        F 25-29      
110   347  Dayna Izzo             F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:35:52.2 0:34:28.3 8:37  5        F 35-39      
111   521  Mason Nickolaus        M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:35:51.4 0:34:35.4 8:39  5        M 15-19      
112   36   Luis Bencosme          M      29  W Palm Beach       FL    0:35:13.9 0:34:35.5 8:39  8        M 25-29      
113   753  Cameron Wasko          M      26  Jupiter            FL    0:35:57.9 0:34:39.7 8:40  9        M 25-29      
114   673  Patrick Thompson       M      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:35:08.9 0:34:40.1 8:40  9        M 45-49      
115   461  Kelly Madey            F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:35:50.1 0:34:42.3 8:41  3        F 45-49      
116   761  Shannon Borgel         F      28  Jupiter            FL    0:35:06.5 0:34:45.5 8:41  6        F 25-29      
117   375  Robert Kaminski        M      60  Jupiter            FL    0:34:59.4 0:34:46.6 8:42  2        M 60-64      
118   744  Oscar Caballero        M      43  W Palm Beach       FL    0:36:39.7 0:34:48.0 8:42  11       M 40-44      
119   326  Chad Higgins           M      48  W Palm Beach       FL    0:35:05.0 0:34:50.5 8:43  10       M 45-49      
120   134  Kelly Cooper           F      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:36:01.6 0:34:51.4 8:43  4        F 45-49      
121   648  Christian Stahlman     M      26  W Palm Beach       FL    0:35:11.3 0:34:52.9 8:43  10       M 25-29      
122   982  Brent Niblo            M      32  Palm City          FL    0:35:18.6 0:35:00.1 8:45  9        M 30-34      
123   509  Beth Mourelatos        F      35  Palm City          FL    0:35:47.7 0:35:01.1 8:45  6        F 35-39      
124   447  Lynn Lloyd             F      62  Stuart             FL    0:35:31.6 0:35:01.2 8:45  2        F 60-64      
125   511  Rita Mourelatos        F      40  Palm City          FL    0:35:48.5 0:35:02.6 8:46  4        F 40-44      
126   868  Jessica Parry          F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:36:39.6 0:35:06.3 8:47  7        F 25-29      
127   216  Scott Fields           M      38  Jupiter            FL    0:35:14.8 0:35:08.3 8:47  11       M 35-39      
128   507  William Morris         M      35  Jupiter            FL    0:37:44.5 0:35:13.6 8:48  12       M 35-39      
129   227  Ben Foster             M      44  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:35:23.9 0:35:16.3 8:49  12       M 40-44      
130   672  Christen Thompson      F      36  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:35:42.4 0:35:17.2 8:49  7        F 35-39      
131   904  Brooke Wojno           F      26  Tequesta           FL    0:35:57.9 0:35:17.7 8:49  8        F 25-29      
132   910  Unknown Partic. 910    M                                   0:36:29.3 0:35:23.6 8:51  1        No Age Given 
133   750  Jessica VanValkenburgh F      36  Stuart             FL    0:35:35.7 0:35:25.0 8:51  8        F 35-39      
134   613  Gunther Schwartz       M      19  Tequesta           FL    0:36:59.4 0:35:25.6 8:51  6        M 15-19      
135   135  Lyndsey Cornell        F      33  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:35:52.0 0:35:26.0 8:52  4        F 30-34      
136   712  Sterling Watson        M      27  Riviera Beach      FL    0:35:37.1 0:35:26.8 8:52  11       M 25-29      
137   628  Ferenc Silye           M      34  Port St Lucie      FL    0:35:59.7 0:35:30.3 8:53  10       M 30-34      
138   801  Michael Cusmano        M      60  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:35:37.4 0:35:31.3 8:53  3        M 60-64      
139   417  Adrianne Lamont        F      61  Jupiter            FL    0:35:50.1 0:35:41.3 8:55  3        F 60-64      
140   286  Katie Gresham          F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:36:07.8 0:35:41.5 8:55  5        F 30-34      
141   796  Jayce Corcoran         M      15  Stuart             FL    0:37:28.4 0:35:44.2 8:56  7        M 15-19      
142   360  Kris Johnson           M      23  Wauchula           FL    0:35:53.9 0:35:45.4 8:56  4        M 20-24      
143   157  Chris Davis            M      48  St Paris           OH    0:36:13.9 0:35:45.7 8:56  11       M 45-49      
144   829  bill helfferich        M      71  Lake Worth         FL    0:36:22.8 0:35:51.0 8:58  2        M 70-99      
145   242  Peggi Frevert          F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:35:58.8 0:35:54.9 8:59  9        F 35-39      
146   336  Allison Holzhausen     F      52  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:36:15.0 0:35:55.5 8:59  3        F 50-54      
147   696  Paul Vedder            M      33  W Palm Beach       FL    0:38:34.2 0:36:04.5 9:01  11       M 30-34      
148   423  Joseph Lawless         M      54  Jupiter            FL    0:36:39.4 0:36:05.9 9:01  5        M 50-54      
149   175  Heather Desanti        F      21  W Palm Beach       FL    0:37:42.5 0:36:05.9 9:01  3        F 20-24      
150   1    Steven Lopez           M      29  W Palm Beach       FL    0:36:06.9 0:36:06.9 9:02  12       M 25-29      
151   676  Jesus Tomas            M      24  W Palm Beach       FL    0:37:43.1 0:36:07.6 9:02  5        M 20-24      
152   856  John Mcintosh          M      29  Jupiter            FL    0:36:38.0 0:36:07.8 9:02  13       M 25-29      
153   855  Ashley Mcintosh        F      29  Jupiter            FL    0:36:38.0 0:36:07.9 9:02  9        F 25-29      
154   204  Lucy Eichenwald        F      54  Hobe Sound         FL    0:36:33.9 0:36:08.4 9:02  4        F 50-54      
155   891  Nick Stewart           M      58  Jupiter            FL    0:36:50.8 0:36:09.6 9:02  9        M 55-59      
156   355  Sabrina Jenkins        F      29  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:36:30.6 0:36:13.1 9:03  10       F 25-29      
157   4    Ian Crowley            M      31                           0:36:13.9 0:36:13.9 9:03  12       M 30-34      
158   548  Kellie Peitersen       F      18  Stuart             FL    0:36:44.1 0:36:15.8 9:04  5        F 15-19      
159   670  KATE TAYLOR            F      40  Juno Beach         FL    0:37:00.6 0:36:15.8 9:04  5        F 40-44      
160   620  Katherine Shattow      F      28  Jupiter            FL    0:36:55.9 0:36:16.3 9:04  11       F 25-29      
161   574  J. Reback              M      12  N Palm Beach       FL    0:36:16.4 0:36:16.4 9:04  7        M 11-14      
162   934  Mike Berry             M      57  N Palm Beach       FL    0:36:24.4 0:36:21.5 9:05  10       M 55-59      
163   82   Frank Caffrey          M      52  Port St Lucie      FL    0:38:32.6 0:36:30.5 9:08  6        M 50-54      
164   631  Megan Slocum           F      36  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:36:56.5 0:36:31.0 9:08  10       F 35-39      
165   437  Emily Leuthold         F      32  Port St Lucie      FL    0:36:49.5 0:36:38.2 9:10  6        F 30-34      
166   832  W. Henry               M      11  N Palm Beach       FL    0:39:55.0 0:36:42.7 9:11  8        M 11-14      
167   919  Cynthia Castro         F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:37:08.0 0:36:44.4 9:11  5        F 45-49      
168   451  Andrea Lord            F      46  Stuart             FL    0:37:04.9 0:36:44.6 9:11  6        F 45-49      
169   1130 C. Kline               M      8   N Palm Beach       FL    0:39:50.8 0:36:46.2 9:12  3        M 1-10       
170   285  Hilary Greever         F      52  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:37:15.8 0:36:46.4 9:12  5        F 50-54      
171   890  Christopher Stewart    M      38  Tampa              FL    0:37:55.8 0:36:47.9 9:12  13       M 35-39      
172   985  Christopher Denhart    M      26                           0:37:54.9 0:36:49.4 9:12  14       M 25-29      
173   452  Randall Lord           M      47  Stuart             FL    0:37:11.1 0:36:50.5 9:13  12       M 45-49      
174   794  Erin Colucci           F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:37:04.1 0:36:51.9 9:13  11       F 35-39      
175   48   Claire Blessman        F      31  N Palm Beach       FL    0:37:17.4 0:36:58.7 9:15  7        F 30-34      
176   896  Joelle Taylor          F      39  Jupiter            FL    0:37:31.2 0:37:03.5 9:16  12       F 35-39      
177   244  Lisa Fultz             F      34  W Palm Beach       FL    0:38:28.5 0:37:04.2 9:16  8        F 30-34      
178   926  Michael Lanphear       M      47  Tequesta           FL    0:37:38.5 0:37:04.5 9:16  13       M 45-49      
179   806  Michael Dillon         M      36  Jupiter            FL    0:37:35.0 0:37:09.7 9:17  14       M 35-39      
180   831  Brad Henry             M      42  N Palm Beach       FL    0:40:22.2 0:37:12.5 9:18  13       M 40-44      
181   746  Christe Lavigna        F      45  W Palm Beach       FL    0:38:16.3 0:37:18.3 9:20  7        F 45-49      
182   975  Ethan Mosolf           M      13                           0:39:09.8 0:37:18.4 9:20  9        M 11-14      
183   61   Justin Brady           M      35  Wellington         FL    0:37:55.0 0:37:21.1 9:20  15       M 35-39      
184   932  John Downes            M      56  Jupiter            FL    0:38:53.8 0:37:23.7 9:21  11       M 55-59      
185   892  Wesleigh Stewart       F      38  Tampa              FL    0:38:33.7 0:37:25.1 9:21  13       F 35-39      
186   488  Chad Melton            M      34  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:39:29.5 0:37:26.3 9:22  13       M 30-34      
187   472  Nick Mazur             M      22  Pompano Beach      FL    0:37:44.4 0:37:26.7 9:22  6        M 20-24      
188   468  Eric Marx              M      49  Palm Beach         FL    0:38:58.4 0:37:27.6 9:22  14       M 45-49      
189   714  Kara Wells             F      45  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:38:13.7 0:37:32.7 9:23  8        F 45-49      
190   18   Curt Andros            M      58  W Palm Beach       FL    0:37:44.1 0:37:32.9 9:23  12       M 55-59      
191   224  Shaun Fitzmorris       M      50  Jupiter            FL    0:38:25.3 0:37:33.4 9:23  7        M 50-54      
192   512  Danielle Mousseau      F      33  Jupiter            FL    0:38:02.9 0:37:42.0 9:26  9        F 30-34      
193   847  Josh Marcum            M      38  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:38:23.5 0:37:44.2 9:26  16       M 35-39      
194   517  Cari Murry             F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:38:54.4 0:37:44.3 9:26  6        F 40-44      
195   390  Rob Davis              M      46                     FL    0:37:52.7 0:37:44.3 9:26  15       M 45-49      
196   105  Shannon Caspar         F      26  Jupiter            FL    0:39:52.1 0:37:47.3 9:27  12       F 25-29      
197   986  Emma Silverman         F      41  Delray Beach       FL    0:38:56.7 0:37:49.2 9:27  7        F 40-44      
198   909  Mike Dodson            M      37  Jupiter            FL    0:38:37.7 0:37:54.1 9:29  17       M 35-39      
199   158  Cindy Davis            F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:37:59.6 0:37:54.7 9:29  9        F 45-49      
200   833  Maggie Herrera         F      26  Stuart             FL    0:38:59.1 0:37:54.8 9:29  13       F 25-29      
201   191  Brenna Dunn            F      16  Delray Beach       FL    0:38:01.0 0:37:54.9 9:29  6        F 15-19      
202   377  Angelina Kapala        F      41  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:38:30.4 0:37:59.3 9:30  8        F 40-44      
203   136  Jim Cotter             M      69  Jupiter            FL    0:38:09.9 0:38:00.1 9:30  3        M 65-69      
204   52   Leo Bondi              M      55  Port St Lucie      FL    0:39:17.8 0:38:00.2 9:30  13       M 55-59      
205   947  Adrianne Lopes         F      28  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:38:52.3 0:38:06.8 9:32  14       F 25-29      
206   142  Joseph Criscuola       M      36  Hollywood          FL    0:39:31.8 0:38:06.9 9:32  18       M 35-39      
207   879  Sonia Russell          F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:39:20.6 0:38:07.6 9:32  10       F 45-49      
208   757  Kay Barnett            F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:39:20.5 0:38:07.8 9:32  6        F 50-54      
209   665  Lisa Garzia            F      52  Palm City          FL    0:38:55.1 0:38:08.8 9:32  7        F 50-54      
210   448  Hannah Lopez           F      28  W Palm Beach       FL    0:38:27.7 0:38:09.4 9:32  15       F 25-29      
211   942  Andrew Hooper          M      36  Palm City          FL    0:38:59.8 0:38:11.3 9:33  19       M 35-39      
212   813  Earl Ehret             M      33  Jupiter            FL    0:39:29.7 0:38:18.7 9:35  14       M 30-34      
213   202  JoAnna Ehret           F      31  Jupiter            FL    0:39:29.7 0:38:18.7 9:35  10       F 30-34      
214   397  Joanna Kline           F      44  N Palm Beach       FL    0:38:26.7 0:38:18.9 9:35  9        F 40-44      
215   275  Lauren Goltzene        F      21  Loxahatchee        FL    0:38:50.6 0:38:26.8 9:37  4        F 20-24      
216   572  Courson Reback         M      13  N Palm Beach       FL    0:38:42.9 0:38:28.0 9:37  10       M 11-14      
217   724  David Wiley            M      54  Jupiter            FL    0:38:53.8 0:38:31.4 9:38  8        M 50-54      
218   637  Lisa Smith             F      52  Jupiter            FL    0:38:53.4 0:38:31.6 9:38  8        F 50-54      
219   319  Andrew Herriott        M      45  Jupiter            FL    0:39:25.3 0:38:34.7 9:39  16       M 45-49      
220   978  Robert O'Brien         M      60  Port St. Lucie     FL    0:38:57.8 0:38:38.5 9:40  4        M 60-64      
221   2    JORDAN ZABRISKIE       M      37  Jupiter            FL    0:38:42.6 0:38:42.6 9:41  20       M 35-39      
222   335  Steve Holland          M      56  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:38:57.3 0:38:44.0 9:41  14       M 55-59      
223   359  Karen Johnson          F      47  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:39:03.2 0:38:47.0 9:42  11       F 45-49      
224   775  Peter Angell           M      45  Palm City          FL    0:39:02.8 0:38:48.1 9:42  17       M 45-49      
225   219  Tim Fischer            M      75  Jupiter            FL    0:38:55.1 0:38:48.4 9:42  3        M 70-99      
226   351  Richard Jankus         M      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:38:56.4 0:38:53.3 9:43  18       M 45-49      
227   104  Robert Caserta         M      26  W Palm Beach       FL    0:39:08.1 0:38:57.1 9:44  15       M 25-29      
228   197  Dylan East             M      17  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:39:48.7 0:38:59.4 9:45  8        M 15-19      
229   925  Ashley Waskiewicz      F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:40:21.1 0:38:59.5 9:45  16       F 25-29      
230   937  Clifford Del Santo     M      29  W Palm Beach       FL    0:40:32.2 0:39:00.6 9:45  16       M 25-29      
231   257  Steve Geoffroy         M      63  Vero Beach         FL    0:39:14.9 0:39:00.7 9:45  5        M 60-64      
232   256  Michelle Geoffroy      F      50  Vero Beach         FL    0:39:15.0 0:39:00.8 9:45  9        F 50-54      
233   899  Tom Uhrig              M      57  Tequesta           FL    0:39:31.2 0:39:02.3 9:46  15       M 55-59      
234   771  Fallon McKain          F      27  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:39:45.7 0:39:04.4 9:46  17       F 25-29      
235   236  Julie Fox              F      39  Jupiter            FL    0:40:02.3 0:39:05.9 9:46  14       F 35-39      
236   436  Jana Lettsome          F      58  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:39:20.5 0:39:08.7 9:47  5        F 55-59      
237   941  Tess Holtzman          F      29  Jupiter            FL    0:40:26.2 0:39:09.0 9:47  18       F 25-29      
238   53   Peter Bonneau          M      37  Jupiter            FL    0:39:29.1 0:39:09.6 9:47  21       M 35-39      
239   854  Pete McGovern          M      48  Lake Worth         FL    0:40:39.6 0:39:09.9 9:47  19       M 45-49      
240   56   Brian Boswell          M      32  Boynton Beach      FL    0:40:20.1 0:39:14.3 9:49  15       M 30-34      
241   258  Serra Gianquitti       F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:39:25.2 0:39:15.0 9:49  11       F 30-34      
242   655  Jewyl Stevens          F      63  Hobe Sound         FL    0:40:07.0 0:39:15.0 9:49  4        F 60-64      
243   755  Cory Borgel            M      30  Jupiter            FL    0:39:36.8 0:39:15.8 9:49  16       M 30-34      
244   490  Shamieka Melvin        F      36  Miami Gardens      FL    0:40:16.2 0:39:15.8 9:49  15       F 35-39      
245   253  Thomas Gardner         M      54  N Palm Beach       FL    0:40:47.1 0:39:21.6 9:50  9        M 50-54      
246   639  Scott Smith            M      61  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:39:56.2 0:39:21.7 9:50  6        M 60-64      
247   905  Cooper Parry           M      15  Jupiter            FL    0:40:56.5 0:39:22.9 9:51  9        M 15-19      
248   358  Jennifer Johnson       F      42  Jupiter            FL    0:39:35.9 0:39:23.8 9:51  10       F 40-44      
249   979  Brady Atwater          M      35                           0:40:56.9 0:39:24.2 9:51  22       M 35-39      
250   790  Jorge Castillo Perez   M      58  Stuart             FL    0:39:51.8 0:39:29.9 9:52  16       M 55-59      
251   424  Michael Lee            M      50  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:40:52.7 0:39:41.1 9:55  10       M 50-54      
252   824  Lauren Guerrieri       F      26  Boynton Beach      FL    0:41:18.6 0:39:46.1 9:57  19       F 25-29      
253   39   Rachael Betscha        F      30  Jupiter            FL    0:40:57.1 0:39:46.7 9:57  12       F 30-34      
254   828  Nicole Hardy Smith     F      37  Jupiter            FL    0:40:55.9 0:39:47.7 9:57  16       F 35-39      
255   797  Neal Corcoran          M      36  Stuart             FL    0:41:38.2 0:39:53.0 9:58  23       M 35-39      
256   970  Warren Cleveland       M      46  Tequesta           FL    0:40:31.1 0:39:53.3 9:58  20       M 45-49      
257   296  Debbie Hammond         F      60  Stuart             FL    0:40:42.3 0:39:55.9 9:59  5        F 60-64      
258   435  Beth Lettengarver      F      54  Hobe Sound         FL    0:40:13.0 0:39:56.9 9:59  10       F 50-54      
259   33   Nikole Barnes          F      25  Miami              FL    0:40:13.2 0:39:57.2 9:59  20       F 25-29      
260   702  Keith Vincent          M      36  Palm City          FL    0:41:13.7 0:39:59.2 10:00 24       M 35-39      
261   957  Juan Sanchez           M      24  Lake Worth         FL    0:41:45.8 0:40:02.0 10:01 7        M 20-24      
262   503  Mark Montgomery        M      54  Tequesta           FL    0:40:10.3 0:40:02.5 10:01 11       M 50-54      
263   865  Krissi Neville         F      49  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:40:32.7 0:40:09.5 10:02 12       F 45-49      
264   322  Alan Hess              M      61  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:40:33.2 0:40:10.6 10:03 7        M 60-64      
265   781  Madison Borgel         F      21  Jupiter            FL    0:40:32.1 0:40:10.7 10:03 5        F 20-24      
266   217  David Fieramosca       M      65  Jupiter            FL    0:41:05.5 0:40:13.5 10:03 4        M 65-69      
267   131  Cesar Contreras        M      61  N Palm Beach       FL    0:40:37.6 0:40:19.3 10:05 8        M 60-64      
268   522  Ray Nickolaus          M      42  W Palm Beach       FL    0:41:34.8 0:40:21.0 10:05 14       M 40-44      
269   811  Becca Eckelkamp        F      19  Boca Raton         FL    0:41:19.0 0:40:22.5 10:06 7        F 15-19      
270   339  Kevin Hrim             M      56  Hobe Sound         FL    0:41:28.3 0:40:23.0 10:06 17       M 55-59      
271   711  Karen Ward             F      47  Stuart             FL    0:40:28.9 0:40:23.9 10:06 13       F 45-49      
272   418  Jessica Langley        F      32  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:41:08.8 0:40:24.7 10:06 13       F 30-34      
273   718  Kevin Wheeler          M      53  Thornville         OH    0:41:04.5 0:40:31.1 10:08 12       M 50-54      
274   717  Holly Wheeler          F      53  Thornville         OH    0:41:05.4 0:40:32.0 10:08 11       F 50-54      
275   504  Brittany Moore         F      28  W Palm Beach       FL    0:40:54.7 0:40:35.0 10:09 21       F 25-29      
276   255  Samuel Gentile         M      31  Hobe Sound         FL    0:41:33.8 0:40:41.9 10:10 17       M 30-34      
277   866  Adrian Oropesa         M      30  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:15.1 0:40:43.0 10:11 18       M 30-34      
278   612  Meagan Scarbrough      F      29  Boca Raton         FL    0:42:00.0 0:40:43.7 10:11 22       F 25-29      
279   64   Travis Brewster        M      21  Miami Gardens      FL    0:41:45.4 0:40:45.2 10:11 8        M 20-24      
280   294  Carrie Hall            F      43  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:41:17.3 0:40:58.5 10:15 11       F 40-44      
281   773  Jeremy Allen           M      40  Jupiter            FL    0:41:31.0 0:41:05.0 10:16 15       M 40-44      
282   471  Kaylin May             F      39  Port St Lucie      FL    0:42:26.5 0:41:08.7 10:17 17       F 35-39      
283   406  Lauren Kowalski        F      40  Port St Lucie      FL    0:41:54.5 0:41:10.0 10:18 12       F 40-44      
284   706  Jennifer Viveros       F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:42:08.2 0:41:12.0 10:18 13       F 40-44      
285   875  Heather Retz           F      27  Lake Worth         FL    0:42:43.3 0:41:15.5 10:19 23       F 25-29      
286   78   Laura Busch            F      26  W Palm Beach       FL    0:42:02.5 0:41:16.0 10:19 24       F 25-29      
287   783  Erika Brush            F      47  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:41:55.7 0:41:16.1 10:19 14       F 45-49      
288   203  Taylor Ehrlund         F      27  W Palm Beach       FL    0:42:02.6 0:41:16.5 10:19 25       F 25-29      
289   961  Ann Snyder             F      34  Harmony            PA    0:42:34.9 0:41:16.5 10:19 14       F 30-34      
290   960  Andrew Snyder          M      32  Harmony            PA    0:42:35.3 0:41:16.7 10:19 19       M 30-34      
291   5    Julia Accardo          F      40  N Palm Beach       FL    0:43:55.2 0:41:26.5 10:22 14       F 40-44      
292   186  Dawn Drabik            F      49  Jupiter            FL    0:42:16.4 0:41:28.5 10:22 15       F 45-49      
293   318  Angelina Herrera       F      22  Jensen Beach       FL    0:42:30.2 0:41:28.7 10:22 6        F 20-24      
294   211  Jeanne Evans           F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    0:42:43.2 0:41:31.9 10:23 6        F 55-59      
295   493  Kelly Merriman         F      44  stuart             FL    0:41:49.6 0:41:32.8 10:23 15       F 40-44      
296   786  Jensen Callaway        M      30  Jupiter            FL    0:42:13.2 0:41:33.6 10:23 20       M 30-34      
297   215  Brian Ferullo          M      23  Palm City          FL    0:41:57.8 0:41:33.8 10:23 9        M 20-24      
298   780  Carley Jean Bockmeyer  F      28  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:44.7 0:41:36.7 10:24 26       F 25-29      
299   120  Dan Coggeshall         M      41  Jupiter            FL    0:42:16.9 0:41:37.6 10:24 16       M 40-44      
300   774  Jen Andrews            F      38  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:42:31.6 0:41:40.4 10:25 18       F 35-39      
301   834  Bayan Higas            M      22  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:03.1 0:41:43.5 10:26 10       M 20-24      
302   238  Kelly Francke          F      40  Palm City          FL    0:42:33.2 0:41:46.7 10:27 16       F 40-44      
303   962  Julia Spence           F      41  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:43:50.2 0:41:50.8 10:28 17       F 40-44      
304   35   Karen Asman            F      44  Palm City          FL    0:42:40.8 0:41:55.1 10:29 18       F 40-44      
305   328  Nikki Hightower        F      49  Jensen Beach       FL    0:43:16.1 0:41:58.9 10:30 16       F 45-49      
306   565  Rosanna Powers         F      37  Riviera Beach      FL    0:42:28.7 0:41:59.8 10:30 19       F 35-39      
307   422  Ellen Lawless          F      53  Jupiter            FL    0:42:26.8 0:42:00.0 10:30 12       F 50-54      
308   917  Anonymous Participant  F      55                           0:42:30.6 0:42:02.5 10:31 7        F 55-59      
309   914  Rachel Dawson          F      43  Jupiter            FL    0:42:34.1 0:42:11.3 10:33 19       F 40-44      
310   327  Cynthia Higgins        F      41  W Palm Beach       FL    0:42:27.7 0:42:13.0 10:33 20       F 40-44      
311   756  Dave Kidwell           M      58  Jupiter            FL    0:42:28.6 0:42:13.1 10:33 18       M 55-59      
312   596  Eitan Rosen            M      74  W Palm Beach       FL    0:42:21.8 0:42:16.2 10:34 4        M 70-99      
313   393  Tracy Kirkpatrick      F      42  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:42:30.3 0:42:21.4 10:35 21       F 40-44      
314   109  Tim Chapman            M      24  Deerfield Beach    FL    0:43:03.2 0:42:23.5 10:36 11       M 20-24      
315   297  Mary Hammond           F      47  Jupiter            FL    0:42:55.5 0:42:26.6 10:37 17       F 45-49      
316   547  Kat Paxton             F      34  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:43.7 0:42:26.7 10:37 15       F 30-34      
317   222  C. Fitzmorris          M      12  Jupiter            FL    0:43:23.4 0:42:32.5 10:38 11       M 11-14      
318   229  H. Foster              M      6   Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:42:42.9 0:42:35.7 10:39 4        M 1-10       
319   185  Jessica Dopman         F      27  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:43:23.4 0:42:38.6 10:40 27       F 25-29      
320   345  Annabelle Humenyi      F      24  Pompano Beach      FL    0:43:33.2 0:42:38.6 10:40 7        F 20-24      
321   537  David Orthaus          M      41  Stuart             FL    0:44:29.9 0:42:42.3 10:41 17       M 40-44      
322   664  Molly Talanczuk        F      45  Palm City          FL    0:43:30.3 0:42:43.0 10:41 18       F 45-49      
323   127  Kevin Cone             M      29  Jupiter            FL    0:44:06.7 0:42:43.6 10:41 17       M 25-29      
324   695  Shauni Vascones        F      28  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:23.1 0:42:43.6 10:41 28       F 25-29      
325   983  Nikki Grippa           F      26  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:42:56.4 0:42:47.5 10:42 29       F 25-29      
326   984  Nick Grippa            M      32  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:42:56.7 0:42:47.6 10:42 21       M 30-34      
327   869  Jennilee Perez         F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:42:57.9 0:42:48.7 10:42 20       F 35-39      
328   278  Anette Gosselin        F      55  Stuart             FL    0:43:25.1 0:42:57.1 10:44 8        F 55-59      
329   307  Dawn Hartl             F      49  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:43:22.2 0:42:58.9 10:45 19       F 45-49      
330   830  Ashley Henry           F      40  N Palm Beach       FL    0:46:14.6 0:43:03.4 10:46 22       F 40-44      
331   93   Jamie Capps            F      31  Fort Pierce        FL    0:44:09.0 0:43:06.2 10:47 16       F 30-34      
332   835  Lege Hogan             F      45  Jupiter            FL    0:44:16.7 0:43:06.6 10:47 20       F 45-49      
333   821  Connie Giles           F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:44:16.4 0:43:07.2 10:47 21       F 45-49      
334   788  J Henry Cartwright     M      55  Palm City          FL    0:43:21.4 0:43:09.5 10:47 19       M 55-59      
335   857  John McLaughlin        M      35  Port St Lucie      FL    0:45:14.9 0:43:09.8 10:47 25       M 35-39      
336   295  Stedman Hamilton       M      44  W Palm Beach       FL    0:43:56.6 0:43:11.5 10:48 18       M 40-44      
337   741  Valerie Zelikoff       F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:44:19.4 0:43:13.2 10:48 21       F 35-39      
338   174  Joan Depastino         F      60  Tequesta           FL    0:44:00.4 0:43:19.4 10:50 6        F 60-64      
339   948  Jasmine Mendez         F      25  Port St Lucie      FL    0:45:03.8 0:43:21.7 10:50 30       F 25-29      
340   611  Karen Savignac         F      54  Juno Beach         FL    0:43:39.4 0:43:27.4 10:52 13       F 50-54      
341   59   VALERIE BOYD           F      51  Jupiter            FL    0:43:55.7 0:43:31.1 10:53 14       F 50-54      
342   338  Virginia Howell        F      53  Port St Lucie      FL    0:44:53.4 0:43:31.8 10:53 15       F 50-54      
343   705  Karen Vitale           F      43  Port St Lucie      FL    0:44:10.1 0:43:35.3 10:54 23       F 40-44      
344   133  John Cook              M      34  W Palm Beach       FL    0:46:10.7 0:43:35.3 10:54 22       M 30-34      
345   587  David Rivoli           M      18  Pembroke Pines     FL    0:45:05.8 0:43:38.6 10:55 10       M 15-19      
346   486  Michelle McPhee        F      60  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:45:48.5 0:43:42.1 10:56 7        F 60-64      
347   571  Robert Raymond         M      41  Port St Lucie      FL    0:44:18.7 0:43:42.7 10:56 19       M 40-44      
348   171  Susan Denny            F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:44:44.9 0:43:51.8 10:58 9        F 55-59      
349   689  Jan Vandersluis        M      58  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:44:22.7 0:43:51.9 10:58 20       M 55-59      
350   880  Jennifer Schmidt       F      49  Tequesta           FL    0:44:13.7 0:43:52.8 10:58 22       F 45-49      
351   456  Siegfried Lueghausen   M      63  W Palm Beach       FL    0:44:27.8 0:43:57.8 10:59 9        M 60-64      
352   100  Antuane Carneiro       F      42  TEQUESTA           FL    0:45:46.0 0:44:02.4 11:01 24       F 40-44      
353   938  Corban-Ray Emery       M      25  Jensen Beach       FL    0:45:49.2 0:44:07.8 11:02 18       M 25-29      
354   477  David McCormick        M      59  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:46:23.3 0:44:09.3 11:02 21       M 55-59      
355   838  Alexis Kast-Criniti    F      18  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:45:18.5 0:44:09.6 11:02 8        F 15-19      
356   989  Lynnae Atkinson        F      35  West Palm Beach    FL    0:46:54.8 0:44:12.8 11:03 22       F 35-39      
357   992  Edilson Mendez         M      20  Jupiter            FL    0:45:30.2 0:44:15.8 11:04 12       M 20-24      
358   988  Josh Atkinson          M      36  Delray Beach       FL    0:46:57.1 0:44:16.4 11:04 26       M 35-39      
359   694  Pilar Vascones         F      27  W Palm Beach       FL    0:44:58.2 0:44:19.6 11:05 31       F 25-29      
360   139  Lisa Cox               F      57  Jupiter            FL    0:44:41.5 0:44:20.1 11:05 10       F 55-59      
361   12   Melanie Alonzo         F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:44:26.0 0:44:21.1 11:05 25       F 40-44      
362   113  Vicki Choinski         F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:44:33.3 0:44:22.4 11:06 11       F 55-59      
363   911  Unknown Partic. 911    M                                   0:45:32.2 0:44:26.7 11:07 2        No Age Given 
364   916  Jessica Kasper         F      36  Jupiter            FL    0:45:12.7 0:44:30.6 11:08 23       F 35-39      
365   1004 Jessica Lopez          F      18  Riviera Beach            0:45:10.2 0:44:32.1 11:08 9        F 15-19      
366   302  Monica Harper          F      47  Loxahatchee        FL    0:45:28.2 0:44:35.4 11:09 23       F 45-49      
367   208  Lorri Esposito         F      36  Port St Lucie      FL    0:45:07.9 0:44:37.6 11:09 24       F 35-39      
368   599  Savannah Russian       F      14  Palm City          FL    0:45:00.5 0:44:40.7 11:10 1        F 11-14      
369   945  Michael Kanfer         M      29  Port St Lucie      FL    0:46:17.4 0:44:42.5 11:11 19       M 25-29      
370   889  Kimberly Stalker       F      29  Winter Park        FL    0:45:29.7 0:44:42.7 11:11 32       F 25-29      
371   316  Kenny Henry            M      38  PORT ST LUCIE      FL    0:45:25.9 0:44:55.1 11:14 27       M 35-39      
372   638  Lorne Smith            F      29  Vero Beach         FL    0:47:28.5 0:44:55.9 11:14 33       F 25-29      
373   438  Kelsey Lewis           F      31  Jupiter            FL    0:47:28.7 0:44:56.8 11:14 17       F 30-34      
374   301  Mike Harper            M      47  W Palm Beach       FL    0:45:50.9 0:44:58.0 11:15 21       M 45-49      
375   34   Kristin Barrett        F      36  N Palm Beach       FL    0:45:51.0 0:44:58.2 11:15 25       F 35-39      
376   405  Lisa Koster            F      55  N Palm Beach       FL    0:45:48.4 0:44:59.3 11:15 12       F 55-59      
377   168  Christine Demartino    F      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:45:52.5 0:44:59.5 11:15 24       F 45-49      
378   800  christina cundiff      F      44  Jupiter            FL    0:47:10.9 0:45:00.5 11:15 26       F 40-44      
379   688  Tracy Van Hart         F      53  Stuart             FL    0:46:12.7 0:45:02.4 11:16 16       F 50-54      
380   431  Rob Burton             M      58  Jupiter            FL    0:46:07.4 0:45:05.5 11:16 22       M 55-59      
381   908  Sarah Wachtman         F      19  Jupiter            FL    0:46:12.2 0:45:05.9 11:16 10       F 15-19      
382   684  Kim Truskowski         F      47  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:47:30.2 0:45:06.3 11:17 25       F 45-49      
383   414  Christine Kwasny       F      49  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:47:30.1 0:45:07.0 11:17 26       F 45-49      
384   726  Paige Williams         F      38  Jupiter            FL    0:45:24.5 0:45:07.6 11:17 26       F 35-39      
385   861  Chris Nelson           M      45  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:47:55.0 0:45:09.3 11:17 22       M 45-49      
386   29   Anonymous Participant  F      46                           0:47:14.1 0:45:10.2 11:18 27       F 45-49      
387   581  Tanya Redding          F      50  Port St Lucie      FL    0:47:14.1 0:45:10.4 11:18 17       F 50-54      
388   862  Peyton Nelson          F      17  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:47:54.7 0:45:11.3 11:18 11       F 15-19      
389   863  Stacy Nelson           F      44  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:47:56.6 0:45:12.0 11:18 27       F 40-44      
390   400  Katherine Koch         F      38  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:45:26.1 0:45:14.3 11:19 27       F 35-39      
391   763  Terrell Brent          M      66  Palm City          FL    0:46:14.5 0:45:16.7 11:19 5        M 65-69      
392   68   Buzz Bryan             M      49  Jupiter            FL    0:46:46.0 0:45:19.6 11:20 23       M 45-49      
393   193  Trae Dunn              M      22  Delray Beach       FL    0:47:20.1 0:45:19.8 11:20 13       M 20-24      
394   643  London Soles           F      17  W Palm Beach       FL    0:46:10.5 0:45:21.3 11:20 12       F 15-19      
395   23   Amyleigh Atwater       F      32  N Palm Beach       FL    0:46:52.3 0:45:21.4 11:20 18       F 30-34      
396   441  Jean Monica Libutti    F      68  Jensen Beach       FL    0:45:36.2 0:45:26.8 11:22 1        F 65-69      
397   751  Jill Raftery           F      40  W Palm Beach       FL    0:47:25.8 0:45:26.8 11:22 28       F 40-44      
398   535  Lauren Oppenheiser     F      22  Stuart             FL    0:45:59.3 0:45:27.2 11:22 8        F 20-24      
399   701  Pierre Vidal           M      38  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:46:22.9 0:45:28.1 11:22 28       M 35-39      
400   793  Rick Chaves            M      48  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:46:08.6 0:45:28.9 11:22 24       M 45-49      
401   366  Thomas Jones           M      36  Davie              FL    0:46:05.8 0:45:29.2 11:22 29       M 35-39      
402   738  Dawn Yurich            F      43  Juno Beach         FL    0:46:09.4 0:45:33.3 11:23 29       F 40-44      
403   69   Christine Bryan        F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:47:07.0 0:45:39.8 11:25 28       F 45-49      
404   450  Erico Lopez            M      37  Jupiter            FL    0:47:15.1 0:45:41.0 11:25 30       M 35-39      
405   993  Eric Freeburg          M      32  Stamford           CT    0:47:17.2 0:45:46.8 11:27 23       M 30-34      
406   476  Michelle McCabe        F      44  Port St Lucie      FL    0:45:53.6 0:45:48.1 11:27 30       F 40-44      
407   463  Lenny Mamone           M      62  Port St Lucie      FL    0:45:54.1 0:45:48.5 11:27 10       M 60-64      
408   546  David Paxton           M      28  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:46:45.9 0:45:51.0 11:28 20       M 25-29      
409   525  Lisa Noll              F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:47:13.6 0:45:51.2 11:28 18       F 50-54      
410   149  Robin Csire            F      60  Loxahatchee        FL    0:46:20.5 0:46:07.7 11:32 8        F 60-64      
411   710  Cara Walls             F      36  Harmony            FL    0:47:24.2 0:46:08.8 11:32 28       F 35-39      
412   949  Chris Mitton           M      41  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:46:29.0 0:46:10.4 11:33 20       M 40-44      
413   407  Kristin Kraczek        F      49  Hobe Sound         FL    0:46:16.8 0:46:10.8 11:33 29       F 45-49      
414   864  Kathryn Neu            F      54  STUART             FL    0:46:16.0 0:46:11.2 11:33 19       F 50-54      
415   250  Tami Gallagher         F      40  Stuart             FL    0:47:02.8 0:46:20.0 11:35 31       F 40-44      
416   101  Dayna Carroll          F      39  Stuart             FL    0:47:02.8 0:46:20.8 11:35 29       F 35-39      
417   166  martha delehanty       F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:48:10.5 0:46:26.9 11:37 20       F 50-54      
418   27   Falencia Aulibrice     F      17  W Palm Beach       FL    0:47:04.2 0:46:27.1 11:37 13       F 15-19      
419   404  Dean Korkoian          M      28  Pompano Beach      FL    0:47:32.6 0:46:29.2 11:37 21       M 25-29      
420   803  Kristyn Delia          F      28  Coconut creek      FL    0:47:32.9 0:46:29.7 11:37 34       F 25-29      
421   734  Larry Yates            M      60  Tequesta           FL    0:48:09.6 0:46:31.1 11:38 11       M 60-64      
422   939  Hope Gerber            F      27  W Palm Beach       FL    0:48:10.6 0:46:40.4 11:40 35       F 25-29      
423   505  Cheryl Moore           F      51  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:48:00.1 0:46:46.1 11:42 21       F 50-54      
424   924  Krista Waskiewicz      F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:48:10.6 0:46:49.4 11:42 30       F 45-49      
425   413  Jennifer Kula          F      44  W Palm Beach       FL    0:48:23.4 0:46:55.4 11:44 32       F 40-44      
426   237  Megan Fox              F      27  Sunrise            FL    0:48:05.2 0:46:58.3 11:45 36       F 25-29      
427   995  Unknown Partic. 995    M                                   0:47:29.8 0:47:01.2 11:45 3        No Age Given 
428   334  Joel Holden            M      32  Port St Lucie      FL    0:47:57.1 0:47:05.6 11:46 24       M 30-34      
429   716  Trent Wetherald        M      35  Port St Lucie      FL    0:47:57.7 0:47:07.2 11:47 31       M 35-39      
430   768  Victoria Eno           F      15  Jupiter            FL    0:47:45.7 0:47:07.3 11:47 14       F 15-19      
431   107  Mailon Cedeno          M      17  Wellington         FL    0:48:11.3 0:47:09.6 11:47 11       M 15-19      
432   70   Lourdes Bueno          F      36  Wellington         FL    0:48:11.8 0:47:09.8 11:47 30       F 35-39      
433   699  Rachel Veres           F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:49:44.4 0:47:21.4 11:50 19       F 30-34      
434   305  Scott Harrison         M      29  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:48:41.9 0:47:23.3 11:51 22       M 25-29      
435   303  Brittney Harrison      F      27  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:48:41.7 0:47:23.7 11:51 37       F 25-29      
436   290  Dawna Guiel            F      52  Port St Lucie      FL    0:47:30.3 0:47:24.0 11:51 22       F 50-54      
437   722  Kelli White            F      39  Port St Lucie      FL    0:48:04.9 0:47:25.9 11:51 31       F 35-39      
438   270  Melissa Golden         F      49  Port St Lucie      FL    0:48:06.3 0:47:31.0 11:53 31       F 45-49      
439   170  Kristen Denny          F      25  Jupiter            FL    0:48:26.1 0:47:32.8 11:53 38       F 25-29      
440   13   Isaiah Alvarado        M      19  W Palm Beach       FL    0:49:32.2 0:47:38.9 11:55 12       M 15-19      
441   246  Elliot Galarza         M      27  Boynton Beach      FL    0:48:46.1 0:47:41.8 11:55 23       M 25-29      
442   635  Angelique Smith        F      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:48:11.5 0:47:42.1 11:56 32       F 45-49      
443   112  Michael Chimney        M      67  Jupiter            FL    0:48:42.0 0:47:51.9 11:58 6        M 65-69      
444   698  Adam Veres             M      31  Tequesta           FL    0:50:17.1 0:47:54.5 11:59 25       M 30-34      
445   399  Missy Knottek          F      44  Ottawa             IL    0:49:13.8 0:47:56.5 11:59 33       F 40-44      
446   692  Sage Varona            F      17  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:48:16.0 0:47:58.5 12:00 15       F 15-19      
447   765  Lynn Luisi             F      55  Port St Lucie      FL    0:49:29.3 0:48:06.9 12:02 13       F 55-59      
448   267  Jason Godin            M      43  Jupiter            FL    0:50:03.2 0:48:07.3 12:02 21       M 40-44      
449   51   Christina Bondi        F      54  Port St Lucie      FL    0:49:29.3 0:48:07.3 12:02 23       F 50-54      
450   462  Steven Malone          M      52  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:18.6 0:48:14.5 12:04 13       M 50-54      
451   860  Ray Murphy             M      50  Hobe Sound         FL    0:48:52.4 0:48:26.0 12:07 14       M 50-54      
452   269  Cynthia Goger          F      56  Jupiter            FL    0:48:39.6 0:48:28.4 12:07 14       F 55-59      
453   602  Razanne Saleh          F      18  Boca Raton         FL    0:49:37.9 0:48:31.9 12:08 16       F 15-19      
454   177  Amanda Desperak        F      34  Port St Lucie      FL    0:51:08.1 0:48:35.0 12:09 20       F 30-34      
455   959  Letisha Simmonds       F      35  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:00.5 0:48:39.8 12:10 32       F 35-39      
456   632  Alexandra Slusarenko   F      19  Wellington         FL    0:50:29.0 0:48:43.1 12:11 17       F 15-19      
457   402  Kris Koerber           M      57  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:48:58.0 0:48:45.0 12:11 23       M 55-59      
458   777  Walter Arnett          M      28  Port St Lucie      FL    0:49:53.3 0:48:49.2 12:12 24       M 25-29      
459   913  Dan Dawson             M      54  Jupiter            FL    0:49:13.2 0:48:49.6 12:12 15       M 50-54      
460   687  Britani Turner         F      44  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:49:35.5 0:48:51.3 12:13 34       F 40-44      
461   953  Tyler Razon            M      27  Jensen Beach       FL    0:50:40.0 0:48:56.6 12:14 25       M 25-29      
462   466  ALAN MARTIN            M      48  Pompano Beach      FL    0:49:54.6 0:48:57.8 12:14 25       M 45-49      
463   199  Debi Edmondson         F      46  Stuart             FL    0:50:34.2 0:48:58.2 12:15 33       F 45-49      
464   760  Viviane Andersen       F      38  Jupiter            FL    0:49:21.5 0:48:59.1 12:15 33       F 35-39      
465   946  Toni Kanfer            F      29  Port St Lucie      FL    0:50:38.5 0:49:03.8 12:16 39       F 25-29      
466   415  Jerry Kyckelhahn       M      72  Palm City          FL    0:49:37.3 0:49:04.4 12:16 5        M 70-99      
467   124  Rebecca Collier        F      54  Jupiter            FL    0:49:46.7 0:49:05.1 12:16 24       F 50-54      
468   446  Chris Lloyd            M      65  Stuart             FL    0:49:39.3 0:49:06.8 12:17 7        M 65-69      
469   125  Mackenzie Comp         F      20  Hobe Sound         FL    0:50:06.8 0:49:09.2 12:17 9        F 20-24      
470   126  Ronald Comp            M      53  Hobe Sound         FL    0:50:08.2 0:49:10.5 12:18 16       M 50-54      
471   819  Katherine Galvin       F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:50:33.2 0:49:11.1 12:18 34       F 45-49      
472   24   Jeff Atwater           M      61  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:46.8 0:49:16.4 12:19 12       M 60-64      
473   116  Tammy Cignoli          F      48  Jupiter            FL    0:49:54.7 0:49:20.0 12:20 35       F 45-49      
474   169  Cheryl Dempsey         F      39  Port St Lucie      FL    0:50:45.2 0:49:25.7 12:21 34       F 35-39      
475   766  Arthur Cummings        M      66  JUPITER            FL    0:49:41.6 0:49:25.9 12:21 8        M 65-69      
476   314  Stephen Heiman         M      32  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:57.3 0:49:26.1 12:22 26       M 30-34      
477   362  Lisa Jones             F      58  Jupiter            FL    0:50:13.1 0:49:31.6 12:23 15       F 55-59      
478   568  Agnes Rahman           F      51  Port St Lucie      FL    0:50:51.3 0:49:31.8 12:23 25       F 50-54      
479   315  Luiza Heleno           F      19  Pompano Beach      FL    0:50:33.6 0:49:34.7 12:24 18       F 15-19      
480   582  Alex Reed              M      17  Boca Raton         FL    0:50:35.1 0:49:35.3 12:24 13       M 15-19      
481   618  matias semsettin       M      18  Boca Raton         FL    0:50:34.6 0:49:36.2 12:24 14       M 15-19      
482   902  Jessica Western        F      41  Port Republic      MD    0:50:01.7 0:49:36.6 12:24 35       F 40-44      
483   749  Christine Jacobson     F      30  Jupiter            FL    0:50:25.5 0:49:41.9 12:25 21       F 30-34      
484   805  Scott Dewitte          M      53  Jupiter            FL    0:49:47.8 0:49:43.5 12:26 17       M 50-54      
485   804  Cheryl Dewitte         F      50  Jupiter            FL    0:49:47.7 0:49:44.1 12:26 26       F 50-54      
486   709  Robyn Walker           F      48  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:50:03.0 0:49:44.9 12:26 36       F 45-49      
487   332  Shane Hodge            M      46  Port St Lucie      FL    0:51:45.2 0:49:45.8 12:26 26       M 45-49      
488   439  Shaunakay Lewis        F      27  W Palm Beach       FL    0:50:56.2 0:49:46.6 12:27 40       F 25-29      
489   401  Ana Koerber            F      18  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:49:59.9 0:49:46.9 12:27 19       F 15-19      
490   633  kelly smaltz           F      41  Jupiter            FL    0:50:20.5 0:49:53.2 12:28 36       F 40-44      
491   629  Lance Sinclair         M      24  W Palm Beach       FL    0:50:55.4 0:49:54.6 12:29 14       M 20-24      
492   615  Paul Scotford          M      40  Jupiter            FL    0:50:17.0 0:49:55.1 12:29 22       M 40-44      
493   745  Angel Caballero        M      40  W Palm Beach       FL    0:51:50.8 0:49:56.5 12:29 23       M 40-44      
494   329  Ashley Hill            F      34  Jupiter            FL    0:52:05.9 0:49:57.2 12:29 22       F 30-34      
495   480  Kat McGinley           F      30  W Palm Beach       FL    0:51:55.6 0:49:57.2 12:29 23       F 30-34      
496   392  Jordan Kinnett         M      18  Jensen Beach       FL    0:50:09.5 0:50:01.0 12:30 15       M 15-19      
497   778  Brittany Atter         F      33  Stuart             FL    0:50:13.8 0:50:03.0 12:31 24       F 30-34      
498   532  David Ocon             M      30  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:22.7 0:50:04.2 12:31 27       M 30-34      
499   782  Tiffany Brouillette    F      50  Stuart             FL    0:51:18.4 0:50:06.6 12:32 27       F 50-54      
500   80   Luzzette Cabral        F      23  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:51:21.6 0:50:07.7 12:32 10       F 20-24      
501   79   Layner Cabral          F      26  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:51:21.3 0:50:07.8 12:32 41       F 25-29      
502   956  Andres Roquel          M      32  W Palm Beach       FL    0:53:35.4 0:50:18.2 12:35 28       M 30-34      
503   30   Ruth Backhus           F      58  Jupiter            FL    0:51:11.9 0:50:24.0 12:36 16       F 55-59      
504   818  Jake Fagan             M      16  Pompano Beach      FL    0:52:17.3 0:50:27.2 12:37 16       M 15-19      
505   17   Peyton Anderson        M      17  Rockledge          FL    0:52:16.5 0:50:28.1 12:37 17       M 15-19      
506   239  Brian French           M      61  Jupiter            FL    0:51:23.9 0:50:29.1 12:37 13       M 60-64      
507   580  S. Reback              F      10  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:33.1 0:50:29.3 12:37 2        F 1-10       
508   241  C. Freseman            M      10  N Palm Beach       FL    0:50:48.3 0:50:33.6 12:38 5        M 1-10       
509   65   Kristen Brown          F      44  Port St Lucie      FL    0:51:16.7 0:50:35.4 12:39 37       F 40-44      
510   807  Christina Dougherty    F      46  Fort Pierce        FL    0:51:33.5 0:50:37.6 12:39 37       F 45-49      
511   1001 Mike Parker            M      60  Davie              FL    0:51:04.6 0:50:39.8 12:40 14       M 60-64      
512   371  Jessie Joseph          M      24  Boca Raton         FL    0:51:59.9 0:50:40.1 12:40 15       M 20-24      
513   496  Lisa Miller            F      52  Stuart             FL    0:52:10.9 0:50:41.5 12:40 28       F 50-54      
514   99   WILLIAM CARLSON        M      63  STUART             FL    0:51:39.9 0:50:44.2 12:41 15       M 60-64      
515   923  C. Jerabek             F      9   Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:50:48.1 0:50:44.6 12:41 3        F 1-10       
516   737  Kyle Young             M      29  Jupiter            FL    0:51:37.3 0:50:49.4 12:42 26       M 25-29      
517   195  Elizabeth Dupont       F      17  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:42.4 0:50:50.3 12:43 20       F 15-19      
518   182  Lyndsey DiPierro       F      28  Jupiter            FL    0:51:38.8 0:50:50.8 12:43 42       F 25-29      
519   704  Aldo Virano            M      51  Jupiter            FL    0:50:53.3 0:50:53.3 12:43 18       M 50-54      
520   852  L. McCoy               F      11  N Palm Beach       FL    0:51:39.5 0:50:56.5 12:44 2        F 11-14      
521   850  B. McCoy               F      11  N Palm Beach       FL    0:51:39.9 0:50:56.8 12:44 3        F 11-14      
522   851  Kate McCoy             F      39  N Palm Beach       FL    0:51:40.7 0:50:57.5 12:44 35       F 35-39      
523   792  Misty Chaves           F      50  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:51:24.4 0:51:03.5 12:46 29       F 50-54      
524   154  Jordan David           F      21  Delray Beach       FL    0:52:30.1 0:51:06.8 12:47 11       F 20-24      
525   374  Maryanne Kainec        F      37  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:07.2 0:51:09.3 12:47 36       F 35-39      
526   304  Iris Harrison          F      35  WEST PALM BCH      FL    0:53:29.8 0:51:13.5 12:48 37       F 35-39      
527   668  Susan Taubler          F      56  Stuart             FL    0:51:45.4 0:51:15.6 12:49 17       F 55-59      
528   799  Monica Crowley         F      56  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:53:10.8 0:51:22.8 12:51 18       F 55-59      
529   419  Derek Larowe           M      18  Jupiter            FL    0:52:42.7 0:51:28.0 12:52 18       M 15-19      
530   342  Yvonne Huff            F      62  Stuart             FL    0:52:20.6 0:51:32.2 12:53 9        F 60-64      
531   443  Kim Linton             F      47  JUPITER            FL    0:52:20.7 0:51:32.3 12:53 38       F 45-49      
532   421  Lisa Latona            F      29  Jupiter            FL    0:53:31.1 0:51:34.1 12:54 43       F 25-29      
533   589  Mark Roberts           M      64  N Palm Beach       FL    0:53:08.7 0:51:34.3 12:54 16       M 60-64      
534   310  Ansley Hedegard        F      15  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:52:10.8 0:51:34.4 12:54 21       F 15-19      
535   7    John Alberto           M      33  Hobe Sound         FL    0:52:29.8 0:51:35.8 12:54 29       M 30-34      
536   561  Giovanna Poli          F      20  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:42.3 0:51:38.3 12:55 12       F 20-24      
537   887  Leigh Soles            F      44  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:28.8 0:51:38.9 12:55 38       F 40-44      
538   72   Aaron Burlage          M      40  Jupiter            FL    0:53:41.2 0:51:46.2 12:57 24       M 40-44      
539   729  Teddy Wilson           M      26  Hollywood          FL    0:53:19.0 0:51:50.0 12:58 27       M 25-29      
540   181  Kayla Dilone           F      26  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:38.1 0:51:55.5 12:59 44       F 25-29      
541   209  Alejandro Estevez      M      20  Boynton Beach      FL    0:53:00.7 0:51:56.3 12:59 16       M 20-24      
542   858  Aleathea McRoberts     F      59  N Palm Beach       FL    0:52:46.0 0:52:00.4 13:00 19       F 55-59      
543   38   Erica Betancur         F      32  W Palm Beach       FL    0:52:47.7 0:52:09.4 13:02 25       F 30-34      
544   221  Callie Fitzmorris      F      23  Jupiter            FL    0:53:02.5 0:52:10.8 13:03 13       F 20-24      
545   180  Jasmin Diaz            F      18  Jupiter            FL    0:53:20.8 0:52:11.0 13:03 22       F 15-19      
546   62   Carroll Brennan        F      63  Stuart             FL    0:53:16.3 0:52:27.7 13:07 10       F 60-64      
547   110  Noel Chessman          M      52  Loxahatchee        FL    0:54:02.3 0:52:29.1 13:07 19       M 50-54      
548   156  Chancey Davis          M      49  Stuart             FL    0:54:02.0 0:52:29.4 13:07 27       M 45-49      
549   46   Mary Cay Blanks        F      57  Palm City          FL    0:54:02.9 0:52:30.5 13:08 20       F 55-59      
550   353  Santana Jeffs          F      30  Jensen Beach       FL    0:52:52.8 0:52:38.4 13:10 26       F 30-34      
551   352  Ryan Jeffs             M      34  Jensen Beach       FL    0:53:00.6 0:52:46.3 13:12 30       M 30-34      
552   144  Emily Cronin           F      17  Jupiter            FL    0:53:57.9 0:52:48.3 13:12 23       F 15-19      
553   455  Riley Lovett           M      18  W Palm Beach       FL    0:54:13.4 0:52:54.7 13:14 19       M 15-19      
554   616  Carolina Scott         M      17  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:53:13.3 0:52:56.1 13:14 20       M 15-19      
555   558  Dana Pistole           F      54  Stuart             FL    0:54:57.4 0:52:57.1 13:14 30       F 50-54      
556   557  Edward Pino            M      25  Pembroke Pines     FL    0:54:11.4 0:53:03.9 13:16 28       M 25-29      
557   987  jacob Rodriguez        M      17  Pembroke pines     FL    0:54:07.9 0:53:06.7 13:17 21       M 15-19      
558   625  Meghan Shirey          F      33  Stuart             FL    0:55:17.3 0:53:07.3 13:17 27       F 30-34      
559   117  Casey Cinilia          F      27  N Palm Beach       FL    0:53:58.7 0:53:11.9 13:18 45       F 25-29      
560   118  Pam Cinilia            F      54  N Palm Beach       FL    0:53:58.8 0:53:13.3 13:18 31       F 50-54      
561   584  Ashley Rigel           F      34  Port St Lucie      FL    0:54:22.4 0:53:17.8 13:19 28       F 30-34      
562   779  Ilianys Betancourt     F      14  Palm City          FL    0:53:39.4 0:53:19.2 13:20 4        F 11-14      
563   954  Rhianna Rinderknecht   F      14  Palm City          FL    0:53:39.7 0:53:19.6 13:20 5        F 11-14      
564   128  Christian Connelly     M      48  Jupiter            FL    0:55:14.4 0:53:19.9 13:20 28       M 45-49      
565   583  Amy Reynolds           F      42  Jupiter            FL    0:55:14.4 0:53:19.9 13:20 39       F 40-44      
566   795  Angela Corcoran        F      36  Stuart             FL    0:55:08.0 0:53:23.0 13:21 38       F 35-39      
567   387  Ani Khatcherian        F      64  Port St Lucie      FL    0:54:30.6 0:53:24.4 13:21 11       F 60-64      
568   344  Kelsey Hughes          F      25  Hobe Sound         FL    0:53:54.3 0:53:32.7 13:23 46       F 25-29      
569   641  John Snyder            M      32  Palm City          FL    0:54:33.1 0:53:44.1 13:26 31       M 30-34      
570   640  Brittany Snyder        F      30  Palm City          FL    0:54:32.9 0:53:44.1 13:26 29       F 30-34      
571   373  Enrique Jurado         M      18  Hallandale         FL    0:54:51.0 0:53:46.9 13:27 22       M 15-19      
572   346  Debbie Irvine          F      55  Hobe Sound         FL    0:54:55.5 0:53:48.7 13:27 21       F 55-59      
573   647  Sean St.onge           M      40  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:54:49.8 0:53:51.8 13:28 25       M 40-44      
574   732  Amy Wragg              F      39  Tequesta           FL    0:55:50.2 0:53:52.3 13:28 39       F 35-39      
575   646  Jessica St.onge        F      41  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:54:49.8 0:53:52.6 13:28 40       F 40-44      
576   531  Kristen Oberman        F      22  Pompano Beach      FL    0:54:59.1 0:53:53.9 13:28 14       F 20-24      
577   733  Joshua Wragg           M      40  Tequesta           FL    0:55:51.7 0:53:54.0 13:29 26       M 40-44      
578   292  Emani Gurley           F      21  Hollywood          FL    0:54:59.4 0:53:54.4 13:29 15       F 20-24      
579   289  Cassandra Griffith     F      45  Hobe Sound         FL    0:55:11.0 0:53:54.8 13:29 39       F 45-49      
580   465  Taylor Marshall        F      13  Jensen Beach       FL    0:55:22.0 0:53:55.3 13:29 6        F 11-14      
581   723  Rex Wiegers            M      57  Hobe Sound         FL    0:55:10.8 0:53:55.4 13:29 24       M 55-59      
582   365  Pam Jones              F      45  Port St Lucie      FL    0:55:00.7 0:53:56.4 13:29 40       F 45-49      
583   340  Marybeth Hrim          F      57  Hobe Sound         FL    0:55:05.1 0:53:57.5 13:29 22       F 55-59      
584   283  Michael Greene         M      40  tequesta           FL    0:55:59.1 0:54:06.0 13:32 27       M 40-44      
585   660  Robyn Suberi           F      55  Jupiter            FL    0:54:31.8 0:54:07.4 13:32 23       F 55-59      
586   610  Seth Savell            M      27  Boca Raton         FL    0:56:20.8 0:54:12.0 13:33 29       M 25-29      
587   429  Alyse Lemstrom         F      30  Delray Beach       FL    0:56:20.8 0:54:12.3 13:33 30       F 30-34      
588   822  Rebecca L. Gould       F      64  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:56:19.2 0:54:12.6 13:33 12       F 60-64      
589   277  Tracy Goodhue          F      44  Greenacres         FL    0:55:08.3 0:54:26.3 13:37 41       F 40-44      
590   96   Brynn Carlson          F      29  Stuart             FL    0:55:20.6 0:54:26.8 13:37 47       F 25-29      
591   743  Laurie Ziegler         F      62  W Palm Beach       FL    0:55:09.6 0:54:27.4 13:37 13       F 60-64      
592   973  P. Mosolf              F      10                           0:56:19.1 0:54:29.8 13:37 4        F 1-10       
593   642  Pat Snyder             F      62  Port St Lucie      FL    0:55:36.3 0:54:29.8 13:37 14       F 60-64      
594   922  J. Jerabek             F      10  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:56:19.1 0:54:31.1 13:38 5        F 1-10       
595   481  Judy McGrath           F      77  Stuart             FL    0:55:05.9 0:54:36.5 13:39 1        F 70-99      
596   153  Kim Danowitz           F      43  W Palm Beach       FL    0:56:44.3 0:54:39.0 13:40 42       F 40-44      
597   111  Shannon Chessman       F      47  Loxahatchee        FL    0:56:13.0 0:54:40.1 13:40 41       F 45-49      
598   976  Monica Mosolf          F      46                           0:56:46.5 0:54:55.5 13:44 42       F 45-49      
599   630  Christine Slater       F      30  Jupiter            FL    0:57:06.3 0:54:57.0 13:44 31       F 30-34      
600   159  Michelle Davis         F      52  St Paris           OH    0:56:59.1 0:55:03.1 13:46 32       F 50-54      
601   356  Barbara Jimmie         F      16  Ft Lauderdale      FL    0:56:53.3 0:55:03.4 13:46 24       F 15-19      
602   288  Danielle Grieser       F      15  Tequesta           FL    0:55:22.1 0:55:04.6 13:46 25       F 15-19      
603   936  Nathan Cronin          M      23  Jensen Beach       FL    0:56:49.1 0:55:05.2 13:46 17       M 20-24      
604   145  Sean P. Cronin         M      55  Jupiter            FL    0:55:25.2 0:55:13.2 13:48 25       M 55-59      
605   123  T. Colburn             M      4   W Palm Beach       FL    0:56:56.2 0:55:15.1 13:49 6        M 1-10       
606   122  Lori Colburn           F      42  W Palm Beach       FL    0:56:55.3 0:55:15.4 13:49 43       F 40-44      
607   878  Edie Robbins           F      15  Clewiston          FL    0:57:06.6 0:55:17.7 13:49 26       F 15-19      
608   220  Sheryl Fisher          F      67  Loxahatchee        FL    0:56:59.4 0:55:19.3 13:50 2        F 65-69      
609   740  Paul Zbytniewski       M      51  Stuart             FL    0:56:36.3 0:55:19.4 13:50 20       M 50-54      
610   337  Joe Holzum             M      25  W Palm Beach       FL    0:57:50.6 0:55:19.5 13:50 30       M 25-29      
611   280  Brad Graham            M      32  W Palm Beach       FL    0:57:51.3 0:55:19.7 13:50 32       M 30-34      
612   552  Paige Peterson         F      21  Polk City          FL    0:56:44.1 0:55:27.4 13:52 16       F 20-24      
613   516  Kim Murdie             F      33  W Palm Beach       FL    0:58:03.1 0:55:38.9 13:55 32       F 30-34      
614   727  Adam Williamson        M      30  Port St Lucie      FL    0:56:26.7 0:55:51.2 13:58 33       M 30-34      
615   102  Christina Casaceli     F      26  Delray Beach       FL    0:58:01.0 0:55:54.8 13:59 48       F 25-29      
616   1101 A. Arai                M      6   N Palm Beach       FL    0:58:13.4 0:55:57.9 13:59 7        M 1-10       
617   20   Mac Arai               M      45  N Palm Beach       FL    0:58:13.3 0:55:57.9 13:59 29       M 45-49      
618   103  Barbara Case           F      45  N Palm Beach       FL    0:58:13.5 0:55:59.7 14:00 43       F 45-49      
619   636  Anne Smith             F      65  Jupiter            FL    0:58:07.2 0:56:03.1 14:01 3        F 65-69      
620   876  Faelynn Rheaume        F      15  Jensen Beach       FL    0:57:05.4 0:56:03.5 14:01 27       F 15-19      
621   677  Paul Totman            M      65  Tequesta           FL    0:57:46.4 0:56:08.9 14:02 9        M 65-69      
622   510  Jim Mourelatos         M      42  Palm City          FL    0:57:19.1 0:56:24.9 14:06 28       M 40-44      
623   697  Brynn Verdaguer        F      39  Boynton Beach      FL    0:58:51.6 0:56:28.9 14:07 40       F 35-39      
624   997  S. Biava               F      12                           0:57:02.2 0:56:30.7 14:08 7        F 11-14      
625   420  Diana Latona           F      35  Jupiter            FL    0:58:43.1 0:56:46.1 14:12 41       F 35-39      
626   442  Tristen Libutti        F      14  Stuart             FL    0:57:03.0 0:56:53.6 14:13 8        F 11-14      
627   623  Erica Shirey           F      29  Stuart             FL    0:58:05.6 0:56:55.1 14:14 49       F 25-29      
628   577  Paul Reback            M      78  N Palm Beach       FL    0:57:24.4 0:56:57.7 14:14 6        M 70-99      
629   748  Brendan Speanburg      M      28  Jupiter            FL    0:57:47.8 0:57:03.8 14:16 31       M 25-29      
630   845  Mindy Libero           F      46  Jupiter            FL    0:58:23.7 0:57:10.0 14:18 44       F 45-49      
631   324  Betty Hickox           F      71  Port St Lucie      FL    0:58:14.2 0:57:28.2 14:22 2        F 70-99      
632   951  Jennifer Puronen       F      47  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:57:41.1 0:57:38.2 14:25 45       F 45-49      
633   933  S. Baker               F      11  Royal Palm Bch     FL    0:57:41.0 0:57:38.3 14:25 9        F 11-14      
634   885  Mark Smith             M      67  Jupiter            FL    0:57:51.5 0:57:38.7 14:25 10       M 65-69      
635   588  Karen Roberts          F      61  N Palm Beach       FL    0:59:30.7 0:57:56.1 14:29 15       F 60-64      
636   907  Mary Bierman           F      18  Rocky River        OH    1:00:55.6 0:57:58.8 14:30 28       F 15-19      
637   115  Michael Cignoli        M      56  Jupiter            FL    0:58:35.2 0:57:59.3 14:30 26       M 55-59      
638   240  Angela Freseman        F      42  N Palm Beach       FL    0:58:24.6 0:58:09.3 14:32 44       F 40-44      
639   553  Alice Picard           F      48  N Palm Beach       FL    0:58:24.9 0:58:09.4 14:32 46       F 45-49      
640   1139 Karen Smaltz           F      67  Jupiter            FL    0:59:43.3 0:58:15.5 14:34 4        F 65-69      
641   495  Harold Miller          M      80  Jupiter            FL    0:58:45.7 0:58:18.7 14:35 7        M 70-99      
642   906  Kathy Bierman          F      58  Rocky River        OH    1:01:23.8 0:58:28.5 14:37 24       F 55-59      
643   977  Daniel Earle           M      68  Palm Beach Gdns    FL    0:59:16.9 0:58:31.6 14:38 11       M 65-69      
644   266  Sherry Glancy          F      61  Palm City          FL    1:00:34.9 0:58:34.5 14:39 16       F 60-64      
645   395  Gail Kleemann          F      58  Port St Lucie      FL    1:00:35.3 0:58:34.5 14:39 25       F 55-59      
646   152  Diane Dadko            F      56  Palm City          FL    1:00:35.0 0:58:34.8 14:39 26       F 55-59      
647   350  Amy Janicki            F      48  Port St Lucie      FL    1:00:07.8 0:58:58.1 14:45 47       F 45-49      
648   769  Adrienne Papa          F      53  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:59:28.2 0:58:59.0 14:45 33       F 50-54      
649   770  Beckett Papa           M      13  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:59:27.9 0:58:59.3 14:45 12       M 11-14      
650   842  A. Levine              F      12  Roswell            GA    0:59:21.0 0:59:01.6 14:45 10       F 11-14      
651   184  Wanita Dixon           F      45  W Palm Beach       FL    1:01:13.0 0:59:06.1 14:47 48       F 45-49      
652   585  Lynn Rindfusz          F      43  Port St Lucie      FL    1:01:15.6 0:59:07.9 14:47 45       F 40-44      
653   559  Janice Pleasant        F      58  Royal Palm Bch     FL    1:01:24.6 0:59:10.4 14:48 27       F 55-59      
654   86   Alison Cameron         F      39  Jupiter            FL    0:59:44.1 0:59:14.9 14:49 42       F 35-39      
655   132  Ann Cook               F      28  W Palm Beach       FL    1:01:41.5 0:59:35.5 14:54 50       F 25-29      
656   230  Kennedy Foster         F      18  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    0:59:46.1 0:59:46.1 14:57 29       F 15-19      
657   566  Noah Prissert          M      14  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:03:09.3 0:59:51.5 14:58 13       M 11-14      
658   348  Ron Jacobson           M      58  Tequesta           FL    1:00:39.4 0:59:58.1 15:00 27       M 55-59      
659   1161 Trip McCoy             M      47  N Palm Beach       FL    1:00:16.8 1:00:16.8 15:04 30       M 45-49      
660   58   Meghan Boyd            F      37  Jupiter            FL    1:00:36.2 1:00:18.9 15:05 43       F 35-39      
661   500  Bonnie Molfetta        F      59  Stuart             FL    1:02:32.1 1:00:31.0 15:08 28       F 55-59      
662   567  Sally Prissert         F      50  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:03:08.9 1:00:33.2 15:08 34       F 50-54      
663   859  Libby Mullen           F      20  Palm City          FL    1:02:18.2 1:00:56.0 15:14 17       F 20-24      
664   1105 Ting Bannon            F      29  JUPITER            FL    1:00:56.0 1:00:56.0 15:14 51       F 25-29      
665   433  Stefan LeRoy           M      28  Tequesta           FL    1:02:55.0 1:01:09.4 15:17 32       M 25-29      
666   77   Caitlin burroughs      F      32  Tequesta           FL    1:02:54.9 1:01:09.5 15:17 33       F 30-34      
667   739  Julee Zbytniewski      F      47  Stuart             FL    1:02:25.8 1:01:10.0 15:18 49       F 45-49      
668   432  Katie LeRoy            F      39  Tequesta           FL    1:02:55.2 1:01:14.5 15:19 44       F 35-39      
669   378  Jacqui Kapinowski      F      56  Tequesta           FL    1:02:55.1 1:01:14.6 15:19 29       F 55-59      
670   555  Melissa Pierce         F      40  Jupiter            FL    1:01:36.3 1:01:19.5 15:20 46       F 40-44      
671   554  Benjamin Pierce        M      42  Jupiter            FL    1:01:36.2 1:01:19.8 15:20 29       M 40-44      
672   624  Garrett Shirey         M      31  Stuart             FL    1:02:44.9 1:01:30.6 15:23 34       M 30-34      
673   311  Asher Hedegard         M      13  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:02:08.5 1:01:34.1 15:24 14       M 11-14      
674   233  Danielle Foti          F      26  Jupiter            FL    1:02:59.6 1:01:39.0 15:25 52       F 25-29      
675   92   John Capodicasa        M      25  Jupiter            FL    1:02:59.9 1:01:39.1 15:25 33       M 25-29      
676   235  Regina Foti            F      56  Jupiter            FL    1:03:01.1 1:01:40.4 15:25 30       F 55-59      
677   361  Nyree Johnson          F      28  W Palm Beach       FL    1:02:37.9 1:01:50.8 15:28 53       F 25-29      
678   440  Frank Libutti          M      74  Stuart             FL    1:02:09.8 1:01:59.7 15:30 8        M 70-99      
679   57   Ainsley Boyd           F      15  Jupiter            FL    1:02:28.6 1:02:02.8 15:31 30       F 15-19      
680   920  Olivia Castro          F          Jupiter            FL    1:02:29.0 1:02:02.8 15:31 1        No Age Given 
681   309  Kiel Hector            M      19  Pembroke Pines     FL    1:03:12.9 1:02:08.6 15:32 23       M 15-19      
682   245  Tammy Fuss             F      53  Port St Lucie      FL    1:02:58.3 1:02:16.6 15:34 35       F 50-54      
683   129  Meghan Connor          F      34  Jupiter            FL    1:04:31.7 1:02:29.1 15:37 34       F 30-34      
684   212  Damian Everhart        M      37  Jupiter            FL    1:04:31.9 1:02:29.4 15:37 32       M 35-39      
685   225  Tricia Flejter         F      51  Jupiter            FL    1:03:38.8 1:02:30.3 15:38 36       F 50-54      
686   143  Amy Cronin             F      53  Jupiter            FL    1:03:38.7 1:02:30.5 15:38 37       F 50-54      
687   75   S. Burlage             M      12  Jupiter            FL    1:04:50.4 1:02:56.8 15:44 15       M 11-14      
688   6    Ayman Ajak             M      18  Lake Worth         FL    1:04:52.5 1:03:00.1 15:45 24       M 15-19      
689   543  Bhumika Patel          F      36  Jupiter            FL    1:05:01.1 1:03:10.5 15:48 45       F 35-39      
690   544  Milek Patel            M      14  Jupiter            FL    1:05:00.9 1:03:10.5 15:48 16       M 11-14      
691   333  Caitlyn Hogan          F      22  Loxahatchee        FL    1:05:03.4 1:03:11.9 15:48 18       F 20-24      
692   137  Dale Cox               M      60  Jupiter            FL    1:04:13.3 1:03:20.4 15:50 17       M 60-64      
693   74   Krysten Burlage        F      35  Jupiter            FL    1:05:14.6 1:03:20.6 15:50 46       F 35-39      
694   556  Patricia Pierce        F      69  Port St Lucie      FL    1:04:58.9 1:03:23.3 15:51 5        F 65-69      
695   210  Annette Evans          F      56  Port St Lucie      FL    1:04:43.5 1:03:34.6 15:54 31       F 55-59      
696   667  Milissa Taube          F      32  W Palm Beach       FL    1:06:08.7 1:03:38.1 15:55 35       F 30-34      
697   284  Mindy Greenfield       F      63  Jupiter            FL    1:03:53.1 1:03:39.3 15:55 17       F 60-64      
698   538  j. PAGAN               M      12  Jupiter            FL    1:05:41.9 1:03:50.4 15:58 17       M 11-14      
699   764  Sylvie Rimmer          F      55  Jupiter            FL    1:05:08.2 1:03:51.7 15:58 32       F 55-59      
700   467  Magdalena Martin       F      57  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:05:26.4 1:03:59.4 16:00 33       F 55-59      
701   178  Ginny Devine           F      74  W Palm Beach       FL    1:05:59.9 1:04:04.3 16:01 3        F 70-99      
702   198  Hunter Easthope        M      33  Ft Lauderdale      FL    1:05:02.0 1:04:05.8 16:01 35       M 30-34      
703   60   Colleen Brady          F      29  Ft Lauderdale      FL    1:05:02.0 1:04:06.1 16:02 54       F 25-29      
704   306  Sean Harrison          M      37  W Palm Beach       FL    1:06:22.7 1:04:06.7 16:02 33       M 35-39      
705   485  Christopher Mcmahon.   M      30  Jupiter            FL    1:07:05.0 1:04:49.9 16:12 36       M 30-34      
706   475  Molly McArdle          F      56  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:06:09.4 1:04:54.2 16:14 34       F 55-59      
707   73   C. Burlage             M      9   Jupiter            FL    1:06:50.8 1:04:55.8 16:14 8        M 1-10       
708   67   Beverly Browning       F      61  Jupiter            FL    1:06:50.7 1:04:55.9 16:14 18       F 60-64      
709   97   Riley Carlson          M      21  Stuart             FL    1:05:57.9 1:04:59.6 16:15 18       M 20-24      
710   545  Ruchin Patel           M      38  Jupiter            FL    1:06:50.4 1:05:00.1 16:15 34       M 35-39      
711   784  Melissa Busto          F      20  Stuart             FL    1:05:58.5 1:05:00.5 16:15 19       F 20-24      
712   200  Michael Edmondson      M      13  Stuart             FL    1:06:53.3 1:05:17.4 16:19 18       M 11-14      
713   298  Eleanor Hanley         F      73  Palm City          FL    1:07:29.1 1:05:49.8 16:27 4        F 70-99      
714   179  Tullio Di Paolo        M      65  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:06:34.7 1:05:57.6 16:29 12       M 65-69      
715   872  Karen Queen            F      37  Jupiter            FL    1:07:02.3 1:06:02.7 16:31 47       F 35-39      
716   867  Arti Pandya            F      38  Jupiter            FL    1:07:02.2 1:06:02.7 16:31 48       F 35-39      
717   996  Karen Biava            F      53                           1:06:34.8 1:06:02.8 16:31 38       F 50-54      
718   994  Pam Biava              F      53                           1:06:34.7 1:06:02.9 16:31 39       F 50-54      
719   728  Gail Williamson        F      61  Port St Lucie      FL    1:06:41.6 1:06:07.4 16:32 19       F 60-64      
720   42   Kathi Bischoff         F      65  Jupiter            FL    1:06:42.9 1:06:12.6 16:33 6        F 65-69      
721   883  Elaine Silver-Levine   F      50  Roswell            GA    1:06:34.4 1:06:14.7 16:34 40       F 50-54      
722   598  Samantha Rubino        F      31  Wellington         FL    1:07:28.3 1:06:15.4 16:34 36       F 30-34      
723   980  Philip Sustal          M      47  W Palm Beach       FL    1:07:28.3 1:06:16.2 16:34 31       M 45-49      
724   519  Maily Nguyen           F      16  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:02.3 1:06:18.2 16:35 31       F 15-19      
725   707  Anna Vo                F      15  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:02.0 1:06:18.4 16:35 32       F 15-19      
726   627  Danielle Sikora        F      21  Deland             FL    1:07:40.0 1:06:18.8 16:35 20       F 20-24      
727   300  C. Harper              M      11  Loxahatchee        FL    1:07:24.4 1:06:24.7 16:36 19       M 11-14      
728   55   Lynn Booth             F      58  Stuart             FL    1:08:19.3 1:06:33.7 16:38 35       F 55-59      
729   489  Mindy Melton           F      32  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:25.0 1:06:33.9 16:38 37       F 30-34      
730   121  Mary Cohen             F      56  Palm City          FL    1:08:20.8 1:06:34.9 16:39 36       F 55-59      
731   501  Lorenzo Molina         M      16  Lake Worth         FL    1:08:02.6 1:06:37.2 16:39 25       M 15-19      
732   981  Claude Delucia         M      63  Ft Lauderdale      FL    1:07:46.7 1:06:40.0 16:40 18       M 60-64      
733   607  Azyah Santiago         F      21  Lake Worth         FL    1:08:02.0 1:06:41.3 16:40 21       F 20-24      
734   661  J. Sullivan            M      11  W Palm Beach       FL    1:07:58.3 1:06:44.1 16:41 20       M 11-14      
735   606  Laura Santamara-Mendez F      17  W Palm Beach       FL    1:07:39.9 1:06:56.9 16:44 33       F 15-19      
736   354  Leah Jenkins           F      49  Hobe Sound         FL    1:08:49.7 1:07:01.0 16:45 50       F 45-49      
737   901  Margaret Walter        F      56  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:51.0 1:07:01.9 16:45 37       F 55-59      
738   226  DOROTHY Flemming       F      52  Hobe Sound         FL    1:08:50.4 1:07:03.5 16:46 41       F 50-54      
739   187  Bailey Drake           F      21  Jupiter            FL    1:08:23.2 1:07:13.6 16:48 22       F 20-24      
740   281  L. Granison            F      6   Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:08.8 1:07:19.2 16:50 6        F 1-10       
741   958  Danielle Siess         F      36  Edwards            CO    1:08:09.7 1:07:19.4 16:50 49       F 35-39      
742   457  Tiffany Ly             F      36  Port St Lucie      FL    1:07:50.6 1:07:19.6 16:50 50       F 35-39      
743   683  Stepfani Truong        F      28  Port St Lucie      FL    1:07:50.6 1:07:19.7 16:50 55       F 25-29      
744   282  Rachel Granison        F      36  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:09.8 1:07:20.1 16:50 51       F 35-39      
745   313  S. Hedegard            F      11  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:08:07.6 1:07:30.4 16:53 11       F 11-14      
746   662  Katharine Taborda      F      24  Ft Lauderdale      FL    1:08:43.1 1:07:38.0 16:55 23       F 20-24      
747   523  angelina noble         F      18  Boca Raton         FL    1:08:42.5 1:07:38.3 16:55 34       F 15-19      
748   679  Christopher Tran       F      14  St Augustine       FL    1:08:50.1 1:07:49.8 16:57 12       F 11-14      
749   681  Mitchell Tran          M      23  St Augustine       FL    1:09:02.2 1:08:02.5 17:01 19       M 20-24      
750   678  Brent Tran             F      54  St Augustine       FL    1:09:02.6 1:08:02.9 17:01 42       F 50-54      
751   680  Jamie Tran             F      54  St Augustine       FL    1:09:03.6 1:08:03.2 17:01 43       F 50-54      
752   194  Lowell Dunn II         M      55  Delray Beach       FL    1:10:10.8 1:08:04.8 17:01 28       M 55-59      
753   192  Joella Dunn            F      53  Delray Beach       FL    1:10:11.2 1:08:05.4 17:01 44       F 50-54      
754   16   Brooke Amador          F      39  Jupiter            FL    1:10:06.7 1:08:18.9 17:05 52       F 35-39      
755   808  Jenny Drake            F      56  Jupiter            FL    1:10:20.2 1:08:32.7 17:08 38       F 55-59      
756   944  Mercedes Ingram        F      54  Boynton Beach      FL    1:10:20.1 1:08:32.8 17:08 45       F 50-54      
757   955  Elizabeth Rodriguez    F      61  W Palm Beach       FL    1:10:20.2 1:08:33.6 17:08 20       F 60-64      
758   453  Emily Lott             F      31  Jupiter            FL    1:10:08.4 1:08:41.4 17:10 38       F 30-34      
759   814  Ashley Emmert          F      31  Loxahatchee        FL    1:10:09.6 1:08:43.6 17:11 39       F 30-34      
760   487  Sara Meldrim           F      16  Stuart             FL    1:08:52.0 1:08:45.7 17:11 35       F 15-19      
761   900  Natalie Wagner         F      40  Omaha              NE    1:10:30.6 1:09:03.4 17:16 47       F 40-44      
762   90   Dee Cantrell           F      50  Port St Lucie      FL    1:10:17.9 1:09:03.7 17:16 46       F 50-54      
763   520  Terri Nickerson        F      64  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:11:06.3 1:09:03.9 17:16 21       F 60-64      
764   674  Michelle Tierney       F      47  Hobe Sound         FL    1:10:18.3 1:09:04.9 17:16 51       F 45-49      
765   809  Robert Drake           M      57  Jupiter            FL    1:11:01.8 1:09:05.8 17:16 29       M 55-59      
766   513  Dennis Mullen          M      71  Palm City          FL    1:10:40.3 1:09:09.6 17:17 9        M 70-99      
767   514  Michelle Mullen        F      58  Palm City          FL    1:10:39.6 1:09:09.9 17:17 39       F 55-59      
768   591  Jean Rodriguez         F      60  Stuart             FL    1:09:51.3 1:09:19.3 17:20 22       F 60-64      
769   669  Andrea Tavernise       F      59  Jupiter            FL    1:10:26.3 1:09:31.9 17:23 40       F 55-59      
770   772  Kimberly Boomhower     F      57  Singer island      FL    1:10:26.1 1:09:31.9 17:23 41       F 55-59      
771   213  Gianna Falzone         F      18  Boca Raton         FL    1:09:37.1 1:09:37.1 17:24 36       F 15-19      
772   1104 Sean Bannon            M      46  Jupiter            FL    1:09:57.6 1:09:57.6 17:29 32       M 45-49      
773   893  Alan Struthers         M      56  Wellington         FL    1:12:33.5 1:10:05.2 17:31 30       M 55-59      
774   518  Curtis Nancoo          M      36  Wellington         FL    1:11:18.4 1:10:05.3 17:31 35       M 35-39      
775   140  Angela Crawford        F      53  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:10:45.9 1:10:19.0 17:35 47       F 50-54      
776   928  Debbie Zetwick         F      51  W Palm Beach       FL    1:12:49.6 1:10:30.4 17:38 48       F 50-54      
777   927  Chris Zetwick          M      52  W Palm Beach       FL    1:12:50.4 1:10:30.8 17:38 21       M 50-54      
778   921  Jason Jerabek          M      52  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:12:51.5 1:10:30.9 17:38 22       M 50-54      
779   703  Zsolti Vincze          M      19  Jupiter            FL    1:11:53.0 1:10:32.9 17:38 26       M 15-19      
780   183  Brooke Dixon           F      20  Loxahatchee        FL    1:11:55.6 1:10:35.8 17:39 24       F 20-24      
781   214  Astrid Fernandez       F      17  Royal Palm Bch     FL    1:11:44.9 1:10:41.7 17:40 37       F 15-19      
782   464  vanessa marin          F      16  Wellington         FL    1:11:45.0 1:10:42.2 17:41 38       F 15-19      
783   251  Blake Gannon           F      22  W Palm Beach       FL    1:12:51.4 1:10:58.1 17:45 25       F 20-24      
784   963  Nicolas Taboada        M      14  Jupiter            FL    1:13:36.2 1:11:00.9 17:45 21       M 11-14      
785   130  Joseph Conrad          M      90  Stuart             FL    1:13:17.7 1:11:26.0 17:52 10       M 70-99      
786   894  J. Struthers           M      9   Wellington         FL    1:13:56.5 1:11:28.1 17:52 9        M 1-10       
787   895  Tamara Struthers       F      44  Wellington         FL    1:13:56.7 1:11:28.4 17:52 48       F 40-44      
788   261  Leisa Giljam           F      14  Jupiter            FL    1:13:24.7 1:11:41.7 17:55 13       F 11-14      
789   604  valentina sanchez      F      16  Wellington         FL    1:12:51.1 1:11:48.2 17:57 39       F 15-19      
790   484  Michelle Mckuhan       F      18  Lake Worth         FL    1:12:50.8 1:11:49.3 17:57 40       F 15-19      
791   730  Sherry Wirtel          F      63  Jensen Beach       FL    1:14:01.3 1:11:58.6 18:00 23       F 60-64      
792   918  Teresa Lamonica        F      57  N Palm Beach       FL    1:14:01.4 1:11:59.3 18:00 42       F 55-59      
793   998  Melanie Sarcos         F      20  West Palm Bch      FL    1:13:20.4 1:12:15.0 18:04 26       F 20-24      
794   83   Juliana Calle          F      18  Boca Raton         FL    1:13:24.6 1:12:18.4 18:05 41       F 15-19      
795   882  Jill Sheridan          F      61  Jupiter            FL    1:12:41.9 1:12:21.4 18:05 24       F 60-64      
796   391  Bianca King            F      23  Ft Lauderdale      FL    1:13:18.0 1:13:11.4 18:18 27       F 20-24      
797   173  Gary Depastino         M      61  Tequesta           FL    1:14:54.4 1:13:12.0 18:18 19       M 60-64      
798   663  Stephanie Taegar-Matus F      46  Stuart             FL    1:13:52.6 1:13:16.9 18:19 52       F 45-49      
799   474  Susan McAninley        F      56  Port St Lucie      FL    1:14:17.3 1:13:17.5 18:19 43       F 55-59      
800   87   Hopriana Campbell      F      19  W Palm Beach       FL    1:14:24.5 1:13:37.2 18:24 42       F 15-19      
801   88   Junnel Campbell        F      20  W Palm Beach       FL    1:14:24.4 1:13:38.2 18:25 28       F 20-24      
802   312  Dabney Hedegard        F      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:14:16.0 1:13:38.8 18:25 53       F 45-49      
803   254  Laura Gatins           F      47  Port St Lucie      FL    1:14:43.9 1:14:06.9 18:32 54       F 45-49      
804   586  Anonymous Participant  M      41                           1:16:28.7 1:14:45.7 18:41 30       M 40-44      
805   176  DARLENE DESIR          F      41  Loxahatchee        FL    1:16:30.5 1:14:54.3 18:44 49       F 40-44      
806   658  Anonymous Participant  F      34                           1:16:30.9 1:14:54.3 18:44 40       F 30-34      
807   758  Nikki Camerlengo       F      30  Stuart             FL    1:16:27.5 1:14:59.4 18:45 41       F 30-34      
808   759  Julie Kaboolie Coker   F      55  Stuart             FL    1:16:29.9 1:15:01.8 18:45 44       F 55-59      
809   49   Kerrie Boarman         F      58  Port St Lucie      FL    1:15:51.2 1:15:16.3 18:49 45       F 55-59      
810   54   Cindy Booth            F      62  Indianapolis       IN    1:15:53.9 1:15:17.1 18:49 25       F 60-64      
811   836  April Holcomb          F      51  Port St Lucie      FL    1:15:52.2 1:15:17.9 18:49 49       F 50-54      
812   700  Chris Vernetti         F      50  W Palm Beach       FL    1:17:08.9 1:15:55.6 18:59 50       F 50-54      
813   608  Elinor Santini         F      71  W Palm Beach       FL    1:17:08.9 1:15:56.2 18:59 5        F 70-99      
814   534  Dorothy Oppenheiser    F      51  Stuart             FL    1:16:45.0 1:16:11.4 19:03 51       F 50-54      
815   1005 Nelly Velasguez        F      49  West Palm Beach    FL    1:18:06.0 1:16:13.0 19:03 55       F 45-49      
816   28   Jennifer Avellino      F      50  Port St Lucie      FL    1:16:45.9 1:16:14.0 19:04 52       F 50-54      
817   791  M. Chaves              F      10  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:18:11.7 1:16:22.8 19:06 7        F 1-10       
818   619  Julie Sessa            F      56  Jensen Beach       FL    1:17:05.8 1:16:28.9 19:07 46       F 55-59      
819   8    Isabel Alcocer         F      51  Hobe Sound         FL    1:17:05.7 1:16:30.6 19:08 53       F 50-54      
820   1003 Skip Olmstead          M      67  Jupiter            FL    1:18:01.5 1:16:31.8 19:08 13       M 65-69      
821   26   Maria Aucoin           F      53  Port St Lucie      FL    1:17:06.6 1:16:33.7 19:08 54       F 50-54      
822   243  Y. Fulmore             F      9   Miami Gardens      FL    1:17:36.0 1:16:35.8 19:09 8        F 1-10       
823   964  Chung Wong             M      51  Jupiter            FL    1:18:00.7 1:16:36.3 19:09 23       M 50-54      
824   205  Tracey Eller           F      52  JUPITER            FL    1:18:02.7 1:16:38.1 19:10 55       F 50-54      
825   410  Lisa Kraut             F      28  N Palm Beach       FL    1:19:13.0 1:16:46.0 19:12 56       F 25-29      
826   146  Christina Crouch       F      18  Wellington         FL    1:17:55.0 1:16:51.3 19:13 43       F 15-19      
827   719  Brianna Whipple        F      18  W Palm Beach       FL    1:17:55.2 1:16:53.4 19:13 44       F 15-19      
828   843  David Levine           M      53  Roswell            GA    1:17:31.1 1:17:11.0 19:18 24       M 50-54      
829   844  L. Levine              M      10  Roswell            GA    1:17:28.2 1:17:13.5 19:18 10       M 1-10       
830   1157 C. Henry               F      9   N Palm Beach       FL    1:17:29.6 1:17:25.7 19:21 9        F 1-10       
831   458  Greg Lyon              M      48  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:17:54.3 1:17:27.2 19:22 33       M 45-49      
832   459  Kimberly Lyon          F      46  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:17:53.7 1:17:27.3 19:22 56       F 45-49      
833   881  Michelle Sebren        F      30  Orlando            FL    1:19:45.1 1:17:39.0 19:25 42       F 30-34      
834   1131 L. Lyon                F      10  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:18:11.6 1:17:45.5 19:26 10       F 1-10       
835   930  L. Bleakley            F      9   Loxahatchee        FL    1:17:54.0 1:17:50.0 19:28 11       F 1-10       
836   767  Frederick Meyers       M      78  Jupiter            FL    1:20:15.9 1:18:14.5 19:34 11       M 70-99      
837   330  Kristal Hill           F      38  Miami Gardens      FL    1:19:41.8 1:18:41.4 19:40 53       F 35-39      
838   264  Kelly Giordano         F      53  Jupiter            FL    1:22:51.4 1:20:53.8 20:13 56       F 50-54      
839   943  Helena Hysell          F      42  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:23:03.4 1:20:59.8 20:15 50       F 40-44      
840   265  Marc Giordano          M      54  Jupiter            FL    1:22:58.6 1:21:00.4 20:15 25       M 50-54      
841   935  Nancy Crisco           F      65  Port St Lucie      FL    1:23:09.6 1:21:04.3 20:16 7        F 65-69      
842   654  G. Steinhoff           M      8   Loxahatchee        FL    1:24:28.8 1:21:50.5 20:28 11       M 1-10       
843   653  F. Steinhoff           M      4   Loxahatchee        FL    1:24:28.9 1:21:50.5 20:28 12       M 1-10       
844   650  Adam Steinhoff         M      38  Loxahatchee        FL    1:24:29.0 1:21:50.6 20:28 36       M 35-39      
845   394  Devon Klausner         M      25  Boynton Beach      FL    1:24:28.9 1:21:50.6 20:28 34       M 25-29      
846   651  Carly Steinhoff        F      41  Loxahatchee        FL    1:24:29.0 1:21:50.8 20:28 51       F 40-44      
847   652  E. Steinhoff           M      6   Loxahatchee        FL    1:24:29.1 1:21:50.8 20:28 13       M 1-10       
848   398  Rebecca Knezevich      F      37  N Palm Beach       FL    1:24:43.5 1:22:18.1 20:35 54       F 35-39      
849   409  Amanda Kraut           F      25  N Palm Beach       FL    1:24:46.3 1:22:18.2 20:35 57       F 25-29      
850   412  James Kravec           M      38  N Palm Beach       FL    1:24:46.8 1:22:19.9 20:35 37       M 35-39      
851   411  Marianne Kraut         F      55  N Palm Beach       FL    1:24:46.7 1:22:21.5 20:35 47       F 55-59      
852   528  Melissa Nussbaum       F      44  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:24:35.0 1:22:21.8 20:35 52       F 40-44      
853   85   Terrez Cambridge       M      13  W Palm Beach       FL    1:25:26.3 1:22:29.0 20:37 22       M 11-14      
854   84   Jovani Cambridge       F      32  W Palm Beach       FL    1:25:27.7 1:22:29.6 20:37 43       F 30-34      
855   529  R. Nussbaum            F      10  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:24:49.0 1:22:36.4 20:39 12       F 1-10       
856   527  Marlene Nussbaum       F      71  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:24:49.7 1:22:37.7 20:39 6        F 70-99      
857   530  Tuangtip Nussbaum      F      42  Palm Bch Gardens   FL    1:24:51.9 1:22:39.0 20:40 53       F 40-44      
858   172  Chase Depastino        M      25  Tequesta           FL    1:25:11.7 1:23:30.4 20:53 35       M 25-29      
859   570  Jamie Rauschenberger   F      52  Port St Lucie      FL    1:24:34.4 1:23:36.3 20:54 57       F 50-54      
860   742  Yuri Zevallos Cruz     F      31  Hobe Sound         FL    1:24:36.3 1:23:38.0 20:55 44       F 30-34      
861   196  Danielle Duquesnay     F      23  Wellington         FL    1:26:16.7 1:23:49.9 20:57 29       F 20-24      
862   460  Mark Lyons             M      40  Lake Worth         FL    1:26:16.4 1:23:50.3 20:58 31       M 40-44      
863   1166 Kolleen Bannon         F      43  Jupiter            FL    1:23:52.8 1:23:52.8 20:58 54       F 40-44      
864   725  Georgia Williams       F      23  W Palm Beach       FL    1:26:20.6 1:23:55.1 20:59 30       F 20-24      
865   473  Wendy McAllister       F      48  Stuart             FL    1:24:35.8 1:23:58.0 21:00 57       F 45-49      
866   325  Dawn Hicks             F      45  Hobe Sound         FL    1:24:37.5 1:24:00.9 21:00 58       F 45-49      
867   206  Samantha Ellis         F      20  Jupiter            FL    1:26:43.9 1:24:13.1 21:03 31       F 20-24      
868   37   Rob Berelos            M      52  Tequesta           FL    1:25:58.5 1:24:13.4 21:03 26       M 50-54      
869   508  Chris Morrison         M      28  Jupiter            FL    1:26:43.7 1:24:14.0 21:04 36       M 25-29      
870   991  Garry Mabour           M      57  Pompano Beach      FL    1:26:38.3 1:25:12.8 21:18 31       M 55-59      
871   622  Jennifer Sheffler      F      32  Jupiter            FL    1:27:50.5 1:27:50.5 21:58 45       F 30-34      
872   22   Adrian Arrieta         M      17  Opa Locka          FL    1:28:38.7 1:28:38.7 22:10 27       M 15-19      
873   15   Fabian Alvarez         M      17  Jupiter            FL    1:28:38.8 1:28:38.8 22:10 28       M 15-19      
874   972  Lucine Khatcherian     F      45  Port St Lucie      FL    1:42:52.0 1:42:52.0 25:43 59       F 45-49      
875   167  Alice Delevante        F      67  Jensen Beach       FL    1:42:52.0 1:42:52.0 25:43 8        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Reed Legg 428 17  1       M      Odessa FL US 22:05.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erica Lazarus 840 40  9       F      Jupiter FL US 26:03.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Reback 874 49  5       M      Jupiter FL US 24:05.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Robb 877 55  18      F      N Palm Beach FL US 27:21.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 910 910     132     M               35:23.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 911 911     363     M               44:26.7 
3     Unknown Partic. 995 995     427     M               47:01.2 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     S. Foster    232  8   102     M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 34:04.7 
2     D. Pitchford 871  9   106     M      Jupiter FL US          34:12.8 
3     C. Kline     1130 8   169     M      N Palm Beach FL US     36:46.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dash Edwards     812 14  6       M      Jupiter FL US 24:30.8 
2     Braxton Legg     426 14  7       M      Odessa FL US  25:01.9 
3     Braeden Herriott 321 14  30      M      Jupiter FL US 28:59.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Joshua Skielnik 884 19  2       M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 22:09.2 
2     Jack Lesh       434 17  3       M      Jupiter FL US          22:48.6 
3     Matthew Ramos   915 16  25      M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 28:23.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Liam Christiansen 114 20  91      M      Ft Lauderdale FL US 33:23.5 
2     Connor Fitzmorris 223 24  94      M      Jupiter FL US       33:32.1 
3     Jacob Tse         685 20  95      M      Polk City FL US     33:38.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kenny Porterfield 563 29  4       M      Chattanooga TN US      23:12.4 
2     Matthew Oleszczuk 533 28  35      M      W Palm Beach FL US     29:31.2 
3     Spencer Cusmano   150 26  36      M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 29:34.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jorge Vascones 693 30  12      M      W Palm Beach FL US 26:14.1 
2     Ryan Billings  41  34  29      M      Jupiter FL US      28:52.2 
3     James Rozea    597 30  31      M      Jupiter FL US      29:16.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Cryer     148 36  8       M      Tequesta FL US     25:28.0 
2     Georgios Loudaros 454 36  24      M      W Palm Beach FL US 28:22.3 
3     Patrick Welch     713 39  26      M      Jupiter FL US      28:30.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Matt Kakuk         1000 42  10      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 26:04.4 
2     Clifford Drusinsky 188  43  11      M      Jupiter FL US            26:09.2 
3     Ross Komarinetz    403  41  16      M      Juno Beach FL US         27:00.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Ketchem 384 48  17      M      Jupiter FL US      27:06.6 
2     Francis Cox  138 48  20      M      Jensen Beach FL US 28:00.8 
3     Keith Legg   427 45  23      M      Odessa FL US       28:18.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Hannon       299 52  19      M      Juno Beach FL US 27:24.7 
2     kevin delehanty  165 51  33      M      Jupiter FL US    29:25.2 
3     Christopher Gunn 291 53  97      M      Tequesta FL US   33:42.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rex Noble          524 58  22      M      Palm City FL US 28:16.0 
2     Carl Sars          609 58  39      M      Stockholm  SE   29:46.4 
3     Mitchell Goldstein 274 58  58      M      Jupiter FL US   31:15.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dean Allen      10  62  74      M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 32:29.5 
2     Robert Kaminski 375 60  117     M      Jupiter FL US          34:46.6 
3     Michael Cusmano 801 60  138     M      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 35:31.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     GARY SELDEN 617 69  41      M      Jupiter FL US      30:13.8 
2     Gary Walk   708 67  81      M      W Palm Beach FL US 33:02.1 
3     Jim Cotter  136 69  203     M      Jupiter FL US      38:00.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bernie Candy    89  71  92      M      Jupiter FL US    33:24.3 
2     bill helfferich 829 71  144     M      Lake Worth FL US 35:51.0 
3     Tim Fischer     219 75  225     M      Jupiter FL US    38:48.4 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Olivia Castro 920     680     F      Jupiter FL US 1:02:02.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     F. Foster  228 9   75      F      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 32:36.2 
2     S. Reback  580 10  507     F      N Palm Beach FL US     50:29.3 
3     C. Jerabek 923 9   515     F      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 50:44.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Savannah Russian 599 14  368     F      Palm City FL US    44:40.7 
2     L. McCoy         852 11  520     F      N Palm Beach FL US 50:56.5 
3     B. McCoy         850 11  521     F      N Palm Beach FL US 50:56.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kemper Reback  576 18  13      F      N Palm Beach FL US  26:20.3 
2     Sara Aube      25  17  14      F      Port St Lucie FL US 26:34.9 
3     alex delehanty 164 18  84      F      Jupiter FL US       33:12.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Kelly   382 24  44      F      Jupiter FL US      30:27.9 
2     Reilly Dawson   160 24  79      F      Jupiter FL US      32:52.4 
3     Heather Desanti 175 21  149     F      W Palm Beach FL US 36:05.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Karen Greyer    287 27  21      F      Jupiter FL US 28:03.5 
2     Lindsay LeBlanc 841 26  53      F      Jupiter FL US 30:57.4 
3     Kelsey Allphin  11  27  61      F      Jupiter FL US 31:29.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Fanny Kidwell  389 32  15      F      Jupiter FL US       26:47.8 
2     Julie Esposito 207 32  50      F      Coconut Creek FL US 30:47.2 
3     Elena Mckenzie 482 33  93      F      Palm City FL US     33:30.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Galbicka 248 38  34      F      W Palm Beach FL US 29:27.5 
2     Maria Paituvi 540 37  59      F      Jupiter FL US      31:19.7 
3     Rachel Godin  268 36  60      F      Jupiter FL US      31:24.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jamie Spooner    888 42  27      F      Port St Lucie FL US    28:32.3 
2     Nicole Foster    231 41  28      F      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 28:51.5 
3     Jennifer Armwood 776 42  67      F      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 32:10.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randi Roker     593 48  54      F      Jupiter FL US 31:07.7 
2     Jeraine Ketchem 386 45  64      F      Jupiter FL US 31:56.5 
3     Kelly Madey     461 46  115     F      Jupiter FL US 34:42.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maribel Bleeker    47  53  52      F      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 30:51.7 
2     Simone Duhamel     190 51  87      F      Goffstown NH US        33:17.4 
3     Allison Holzhausen 336 52  146     F      Palm Bch Gardens FL US 35:55.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Missy Maio     999 55  85      F                         33:13.1 
2     Julie Bishop   43  58  89      F      Jupiter FL US      33:19.3 
3     Jackie Guthart 825 58  103     F      N Palm Beach FL US 34:12.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marcella Merenda 492 60  101     F      N Palm Beach FL US 33:59.2 
2     Lynn Lloyd       447 62  124     F      Stuart FL US       35:01.2 
3     Adrianne Lamont  417 61  139     F      Jupiter FL US      35:41.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Monica Libutti 441 68  396     F      Jensen Beach FL US 45:26.8 
2     Sheryl Fisher       220 67  608     F      Loxahatchee FL US  55:19.3 
3     Anne Smith          636 65  619     F      Jupiter FL US      56:03.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Judy McGrath 481 77  595     F      Stuart FL US        54:36.5   
2     Betty Hickox 324 71  631     F      Port St Lucie FL US 57:28.2   
3     Ginny Devine 178 74  701     F      W Palm Beach FL US  1:04:04.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.