Freedom 4 Miler

Sat July 4 - Tue July 7 Anytown, FL US 33469
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City                 State Country Clock   Pace  Division Division 
                                                                               Time          Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     408  Margaret Orellana     F      55  Phoenix              AZ    US      0:18:45 4:41                    
2     420  Nathan Pope           M      24  Willow Spring        NC    US      0:24:36 6:09                    
3     204  Jack East             M      30  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:27:48 6:57                    
4     220  Nicole Foster         F      42  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:27:58 7:00                    
5     453  Sarah Sabol           F      32  Stuart               FL    US      0:30:07 7:32                    
6     412  Maria Paituvi         F      38  Jupiter              FL    US      0:30:23 7:36                    
7     177  Bradley Davis         M      36  Jupiter              FL    US      0:31:25 7:51                    
8     218  F. Foster             F      10  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:31:43 7:56                    
9     226  Arthur Frigo          M      17  Jupiter              FL    US      0:32:00 8:00                    
10    261  Tim Hannon            M      53  North Palm Beach     FL    US      0:32:28 8:07                    
11    521  David Wiley           M      55  Jupiter              FL    US      0:32:31 8:08                    
12    252  Mitch Goldstein       M      59  Pensacola            FL    US      0:32:32 8:08                    
13    452  Ed Sabol              M      49  Stuart               FL    US      0:32:33 8:08                    
14    416  Rachel Planker        F      37  Stuart               FL    US      0:33:15 8:19                    
15    458  Brian Schuyler        M      38  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:33:42 8:26                    
16    302  Kathy Johnson         F      38  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:33:48 8:27                    
17    221  S. Foster             M      9   Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:33:58 8:30                    
18    234  Cindy Gaddis          F      49  Perry                AR    US      0:34:01 8:30                    
19    137  Buzz Bryan            M      50  Jupiter              FL    US      0:34:19 8:35                    
20    119  Jeanette Beninati     F      58  Jupiter              FL    US      0:34:28 8:37                    
21    257  Christopher Gunn      M      54  Tequesta             FL    US      0:34:30 8:38                    
22    217  Ben Foster            M      45  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:35:52 8:58                    
23    282  Jeannette Hill        F      47  Fort Pierce          FL    US      0:35:57 8:59                    
24    329  Joe LaBanz            M      54  Jupiter              FL    US      0:36:05 9:01                    
25    157  Stefanie Carone       F      42  West Chester         OH    US      0:36:08 9:02                    
26    438  Jayson Richert        M      45  Grand Blanc          MI    US      0:37:20 9:20                    
27    219  H. Foster             M      7   Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:37:29 9:22                    
28    449  Anonymous Participant F      55                             US      0:38:01 9:30                    
29    240  Steve Geoffroy        M      64  Vero Beach           FL    US      0:38:20 9:35                    
30    454  Julie Sapusek         F      41  Vero Beach           FL    US      0:38:39 9:40                    
31    512  Krissy Webb           F      37  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:39:00 9:45                    
32    123  Amber Bigelow         F      39  Jupiter              FL    US      0:39:17 9:49                    
33    380  Jessica Meredith      F      35  Severna Park         MD    US      0:39:43 9:56                    
34    265  Craig Heffernan       M      41  Attleboro            MA    US      0:39:44 9:56                    
35    309  Jeraine Ketchem       F      46  Jupiter              FL    US      0:39:55 9:59                    
36    161  Sadie Clardy          F      37  Sheridan             IN    US      0:39:59 10:00                   
37    227  Arthur Frigo          M      15  Jupiter              FL    US      0:40:00 10:00                   
38    411  Kim O’Connor        F      54  Jupiter              FL    US      0:40:03 10:01                   
39    516  Kathy Wentworth       F      57  OkOkeechobeeeechobee FL    US      0:40:04 10:01                   
40    336  Adrianne Lamont       F      62  Jupiter              FL    US      0:40:56 10:14                   
41    338  Chrissy Landry        F      40  Jupiter              FL    US      0:41:04 10:16                   
42    214  Scott Fields          M      39  Jupiter              FL    US      0:41:14 10:19                   
43    497  Shelley Thomas        F      57  Jensen Beach         FL    US      0:41:15 10:19                   
44    239  Michelle Geoffroy     F      51  Vero Beach           FL    US      0:41:18 10:20                   
45    102  Glenn Alexander       M      66  Jupiter              FL    US      0:41:21 10:20                   
46    398  Elspeth Nelson        F      47  Richardson           TX    US      0:41:25 10:21                   
47    136  Erika Brush           F      48  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:41:40 10:25                   
48    510  Cara Walls            F      37  Harmony              FL    US      0:41:41 10:25                   
49    205  Debi Edmondson        F      47  Stuart               FL    US      0:41:41 10:25                   
50    228  Tricia Frigo          F      50  Jupiter              FL    US      0:41:58 10:30                   
51    260  Mary Hammond          F      48  Jupiter              FL    US      0:42:00 10:30                   
52    312  Carolin Kiesinger     F      35  Cape Coral           FL    US      0:42:17 10:34                   
53    460  David Seitz           M      52  Bristow              VA    US      0:42:23 10:36                   
54    114  Greg Bainum           M      53  Haymarket            VA    US      0:42:23 10:36                   
55    116  Chalie Beatty         M      36  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:42:48 10:42                   
56    354  Lenny Mamone          M      63  Stuart               FL    US      0:43:01 10:45                   
57    365  Michelle McCabe       F      45  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:43:02 10:46                   
58    291  Kim Iskandar          F      54  Lake Worth           FL    US      0:43:12 10:48                   
59    417  Janice Pleasant       F      59  Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      0:43:14 10:49                   
60    194  Susan Denny           F      56  Jupiter              FL    US      0:43:24 10:51                   
61    494  Sandra Sweigart       F      36  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:43:29 10:52                   
62    491  Ken Suereth           M      58  Tequesta             FL    US      0:43:30 10:53                   
63    181  Patricia DeCino       F      55  Golden               CO    US      0:43:32 10:53                   
64    413  Ava Pence             F      43  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:43:59 11:00                   
65    327  Ivie Kumura           F      64  Honolulu             HI    US      0:44:36 11:09                   
66    531  Shelly Babcock        F      50  Clio                 MI    US      0:44:38 11:10                   
67    135  Claudia Brunhuber     F      43  Franklin Square      NY    US      0:44:48 11:12                   
68    397  Marcie Nall           F      37  Fay                  OK    US      0:45:05 11:16                   
69    356  Marcy Mandello        F      69  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:45:25 11:21                   
70    450  Eitan Rosen           M      75  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:45:28 11:22                   
71    199  Jill DiMeo            F      46  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:45:32 11:23                   
72    201  Christina Dougherty   F      47  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:45:39 11:25                   
73    352  Cassidy Mahan         F      20  Jupiter              FL    US      0:45:47 11:27                   
74    371  John McLaughlin       M      36  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:45:50 11:28                   
75    325  Jennifer Kula         F      45  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:45:51 11:28                   
76    502  Helen Van Dusen       F      64  Jupiter              FL    US      0:45:58 11:30                   
77    281  Ashley Hill           F      35  JupiterJupiter       FL    US      0:46:00 11:30                   
78    395  Sarah Morris          F      33  Palm City            FL    US      0:46:02 11:31                   
79    435  Tanya Redding         F      51  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:46:05 11:31                   
80    446  Dorinda Robertson     F      36  Jupiter              FL    US      0:46:07 11:32                   
81    447  Courtney Rodriguez    F      42  Lantana              FL    US      0:46:12 11:33                   
82    122  Rachael Betscha       F      31  Jupiter              FL    US      0:46:18 11:35                   
83    287  Greg Homan            M      61  Johns Island         SC    US      0:46:43 11:41                   
84    368  David McCormick       M      60  Royal Palm Beach     FL    US      0:47:03 11:46                   
85    530  Lindsay Zuchowski     F      43  Jupiter              FL    US      0:47:15 11:49                   
86    133  Alicia Brown          F      38  Palm City            FL    US      0:47:21 11:50                   
87    415  Dana Pistole          F      55  Stuart               FL    US      0:47:26 11:52                   
88    117  Michelle Beatty       F      38  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:47:27 11:52                   
89    246  Michelle Glick        F      48  Carroll              IA    US      0:47:46 11:57                   
90    255  Dena Guida            F      50  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      0:47:55 11:59                   
91    407  Amanda Ore            F      41  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:48:07 12:02                   
92    112  Karla Aviles          F      47  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:48:10 12:03                   
93    535  Susan Kolean          F      71  Jackson Springs      NC    US      0:48:11 12:03                   
94    480  Carla Spann           F      31  Plant City           FL    US      0:48:27 12:07                   
95    223  Robin Freeman         F      42  Brooker              FL    US      0:48:30 12:08                   
96    138  Marie Burgund         F      65  Stuart               FL    US      0:48:42 12:11                   
97    236  Breann Garbas         F      39  Brooker              FL    US      0:48:43 12:11                   
98    467  Alexandre Silva       M      43  Boca Raton           FL    US      0:49:08 12:17                   
99    212  Thomas Ferraro        M      32  New Hyde Park        NY    US      0:49:35 12:24                   
100   195  Joan DePastino        F      61  WEST PALM BEACH      FL    US      0:50:07 12:32                   
101   253  Tracy Goodhue         F      45  Greenacres           FL    US      0:50:18 12:35                   
102   289  Elizabeth Hutson      F      43  Augusta              GA    US      0:52:00 13:00                   
103   259  Jennifer Hammond      F      24  Jupiter              FL    US      0:53:11 13:18                   
104   465  Garrett Shirey        M      32  Stuart               FL    US      0:53:30 13:23                   
105   250  Cynthia Goger         F      57  Jupiter              FL    US      0:54:00 13:30                   
106   357  Debi Marine           F      64  Sebring              FL    US      0:54:05 13:31                   
107   230  Tammy Fuss            F      54  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:55:04 13:46                   
108   209  Dianne Falls          F      54  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:55:14 13:49                   
109   403  Melissa Ny            F      47  Stuart               FL    US      0:55:20 13:50                   
110   128  Meghan Boyd           F      38  Jupiter              FL    US      0:55:54 13:59                   
111   310  Ani Khatcherian       F      65  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:55:58 14:00                   
112   474  Anne Smith            F      66  Jupiter              FL    US      0:56:11 14:03                   
113   283  Rebecca Hinshaw       F      66  Houston              TX    US      0:56:18 14:05                   
114   414  PATRICIA PIERCE       F      70  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      0:57:03 14:16                   
115   353  Shelby Mahan          F      53  Jupiter              FL    US      0:57:07 14:17                   
116   148  Alison Cameron        F      40  Jupiter              FL    US      0:57:34 14:24                   
117   532  Tami Young            F      51  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:57:45 14:26                   
118   402  Wigg Noone            F      68  West Palm Beach      FL    US      0:58:00 14:30                   
119   490  Jenifer Suereth       F      46  Tequesta             FL    US      0:58:03 14:31                   
120   337  Frank Lamont          M      64  Jupiter              FL    US      0:58:04 14:31                   
121   501  Don Twiggs            M      76  Callahan             FL    US      0:58:08 14:32                   
122   464  Erica Shirey          F      30  Stuart               FL    US      0:58:41 14:40                   
123   229  Kathleen Fuller       F      72  Hamlin               NY    US      0:58:53 14:43                   
124   211  Frances Ferguson      F      58  Stuart               FL    US      0:59:23 14:51                   
125   316  Eva Komara            F      64  Jupiter              FL    US      0:59:23 14:51                   
126   339  Matt Landry           M      41  Jupiter              FL    US      1:00:00 15:00                   
127   493  Sophie Suereth        F      16  Tequesta             FL    US      1:00:13 15:03                   
128   442  Sylvie Rimmer         F      56  Jupiter              FL    US      1:00:50 15:13                   
129   238  Carla Geiger          F      51  Summerville          SC    US      1:01:28 15:22                   
130   207  Tracey Eller          F      53  JUPITER              FL    US      1:02:00 15:30                   
131   376  Jennifer Medici       F      40  Boynton Beach        FL    US      1:02:00 15:30                   
132   538  Erica Kennedy         F      41  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:02:09 15:32                   
133   210  Cindy Farmer          F      61  Willis               MI    US      1:03:00 15:45                   
134   169  C. Cooper             M      11  Willis               MI    US      1:03:00 15:45                   
135   470  Kirsten Simonsgaard   F      51  Kingwood             TX    US      1:03:01 15:45                   
136   389  Bonnie Molfetta       F      60  Stuart               FL    US      1:03:50 15:58                   
137   233  Kathie Gabrielson     F      52  Naugatuck            CT    US      1:03:51 15:58                   
138   476  Mark Smith            M      68  Jupiter              FL    US      1:04:33 16:08                   
139   423  Cheryl Rawdon         F      62  Jupiter              FL    US      1:04:57 16:14                   
140   369  Justine Mcgorry       F      49  Jupiter              FL    US      1:05:00 16:15                   
141   492  Ruby Suereth          F      14  Tequesta             FL    US      1:05:25 16:21                   
142   243  Tracy Gilbert         F      57  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:05:47 16:27                   
143   108  Jennifer Armistead    F      47  Cumming              GA    US      1:06:00 16:30                   
144   296  Kate Jensen           F      71  Saint Marys          GA    US      1:06:16 16:34                   
145   162  Margaret Clifton      F      60  West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:07:00 16:45                   
146   489  Brenda Stultz         F      69  Lawrenceville        GA    US      1:08:40 17:10                   
147   456  Marcia Schiavo        F      62  Boca Raton           FL    US      1:09:09 17:17                   
148   225  Lisa Fricke           F      55  Stuart               FL    US      1:09:55 17:29                   
149   224  Alex Fricke           M      53  Stuart               FL    US      1:09:55 17:29                   
150   331  Payton LaBanz         F      21  Jupiter              FL    US      1:10:00 17:30                   
151   173  Trina Cronier         F      50  Palm City            FL    US      1:10:13 17:33                   
152   358  Magdalena Martin      F      58  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:10:16 17:34                   
153   359  Michael Martin        M      60  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    US      1:10:16 17:34                   
154   206  Evonne Eicher         F      56  Stuart               FL    US      1:10:23 17:36                   
155   159  Kalene Chasteen       F      29  Brunswick            GA    US      1:11:18 17:50                   
156   533  Kim Czerwinski        F      58  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:11:54 17:59                   
157   534  Craig Czerwinski      M      61  Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      1:11:54 17:59                   
158   197  Tullio Di Paolo       M      66  Glenview             IL    US      1:12:00 18:00                   
159   163  Jo Clynch             F      55  Jupiter              FL    US      1:12:00 18:00                   
160   537  Matthew Wandell       M      34  Fort Pierce          FL    US      1:12:58 18:15                   
161   333  Will LaBanz           M      15  Jupiter              FL    US      1:13:05 18:16                   
162   505  Marlene Vargas        F      32  Yonkers              NY    US      1:13:37 18:24                   
163   332  Wes LaBanz            M      13  Jupiter              FL    US      1:14:05 18:31                   
164   330  LeeAnne LaBanz        F      52  Jupiter              FL    US      1:14:10 18:33                   
165   370  Carol McGrath         F      58  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:15:12 18:48                   
166   486  Wanda Stowell         F      60  Briggsville          WI    US      1:15:18 18:50                   
167   485  Richard Stone         M      77  West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:19:50 19:58                   
168   130  Kellie Brazeale       F      54  Oil City             PA    US      1:19:51 19:58                   
169   424  Bliss Reback          F      22  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
170   426  C. Reback             F      9   North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
171   427  Glory Reback          F      17  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
172   429  Kemper Reback         F      19  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
173   434  Trinity Reback        F      15  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
174   425  Courson Reback        M      14  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
175   428  Judson Reback         M      13  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
176   430  Liberty Reback        F      13  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
177   432  S. Reback             M      12  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
178   433  S. Reback             F      11  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
179   1056 S. Reback             M      7   North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
180   1057 V. Reback             F      6   North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:19:58 20:00                   
181   495  Susan Taubler         F      57  Stuart               FL    US      1:22:21 20:35                   
182   366  Julie McClain         F      47  Lockport             IL    US      1:24:16 21:04                   
183   367  Kevin McClain         M      49  Lockport             IL    US      1:24:16 21:04                   
184   471  Ali Sines             F      38  Whitehall            MI    US      1:29:21 22:20                   
185   472  S. Sines              F      10  Whitehall            MI    US      1:29:21 22:20                   
186   383  Ellin Miller          F      63  North Palm Beach     FL    US      1:38:28 24:37                   
187   355  Jerry Mandello        M      69  West Palm Beach      FL    US      1:45:08 26:17                   
188   364  Michele McCabe        F      61  Minneapolis          MN    US      1:49:58 27:30                   
189   193  Deborah Denison       F      61  Dupont               WA    US      2:00:00 30:00                   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.