Kent Cornucopia Days 5K

Sat July 13, 2019 Kent, WA US 98032 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     441 Evan Eggerud-Bozorth   M      Seattle                        17:39.3   17:37.1   5:41  18  73.6       1        M 14-18      
2     475 Nicholas Hemakami      M      Renton                         17:59.4   17:55.4   5:47  16  73.8       2        M 14-18      
3     46  August Byzinker        M      kent                           17:59.9   17:57.7   5:48  38  75.0       1        M 35-39      
4     348 Philip Paul            M      Covington                      18:08.8   18:05.8   5:50  36  73.4       2        M 35-39      
5     15  Noah Baldwin           M      Black Diamond                  18:22.4   18:20.1   5:55  22  70.5       1        M 19-24      
6     174 Nathan Khuat           M      Kent                           18:46.4   18:42.2   6:02  15  71.8       3        M 14-18      
7     480 Daryl Montgomery       M      Bonney Lake                    19:02.2   18:58.3   6:07  58  82.6       1        M 55-59      
8     444 Ryan Zimmerman         M      Kent                           19:02.8   18:59.0   6:07  16  69.7       4        M 14-18      
9     415 Troy Haeseler          M      Pacific                        19:01.6   18:59.0   6:07  37  70.4       3        M 35-39      
10    101 Zachary Fung           M      Kirkland                       19:03.4   19:00.5   6:08  29  68.1       1        M 25-29      
11    445 Mark Billett           M      Shoreline                      19:07.5   19:03.3   6:09  64  86.4       1        M 60-64      
12    340 C. McGaffic            M      NORTH MIAMI                    19:26.5   19:23.6   6:15  11  76.8       1        M 9-13       
13    413 Ian Field              M      Burien                         19:35.7   19:30.9   6:18  31  66.6       1        M 30-34      
14    114 Christopher Gregory    M      Kent                           19:50.1   19:43.9   6:22  43  70.7       1        M 40-44      
15    181 Lauren Landis          F      Black Diamond                  19:56.6   19:52.0   6:25  29  74.0       1        F 25-29      
16    32  Preston Briggs         M      SEATTLE                        19:55.4   19:52.2   6:25  62  81.4       2        M 60-64      
17    312 Denis Villeneuve       M      REDMOND                        19:59.4   19:54.6   6:25  61  80.6       3        M 60-64      
18    491 Andy Lin               M      Seattle                        20:02.1   19:56.0   6:26  38  67.5       4        M 35-39      
19    173 Pat Kenworthy          M      Sumner                         20:18.1   20:14.3   6:32  58  77.4       2        M 55-59      
20    280 Nathan Shine           M      Renton                         20:29.1   20:19.9   6:34  19  63.7       2        M 19-24      
21    256 Brian Reilly           M      Seattle                        20:32.3   20:22.4   6:34  22  63.5       3        M 19-24      
22    425 Trevor Tom             M      Renton                         20:36.0   20:29.9   6:37  13  68.4       2        M 9-13       
23    3   Mickey Allen           M      Tacoma                         20:33.7   20:30.7   6:37  62  78.9       4        M 60-64      
24    373 Jonathan Miller        M      Kent                           20:59.7   20:43.8   6:41  17  63.1       5        M 14-18      
25    486 Jonathan Bingham       M      Kent                           20:49.9   20:45.2   6:42  37  64.4       5        M 35-39      
26    187 Keith Lerew            M      Fox Island                     20:58.9   20:50.8   6:43  60  76.3       5        M 60-64      
27    2   Avinash Agarkar        M      Bothell                        20:57.4   20:54.2   6:45  36  63.5       6        M 35-39      
28    411 Noah Dooley            M      SEATAC                         22:37.7   20:54.8   6:45  15  64.2       6        M 14-18      
29    146 Andrew Hoggard         M      KENT                           20:59.2   20:56.0   6:45  15  64.2       7        M 14-18      
30    128 Daniel Hansen          M      Tacoma                         21:16.4   20:59.7   6:46  33  62.3       2        M 30-34      
31    65  David Crawford         M      Renton                         21:10.5   21:05.0   6:48  68  80.9       1        M 65-69      
32    457 Gail Hall              F      Bothell                        21:12.2   21:06.9   6:49  58  85.7       1        F 55-59      
33    265 Michael Sanchez        M      Auburn                         21:23.0   21:20.4   6:53  35  61.9       7        M 35-39      
34    451 David Longmuir         M                                     21:29.3   21:23.4   6:54  70  81.4       1        M 70-74      
35    341 Lauren McGaffic        F      North Miami                    21:34.1   21:31.5   6:57  13  74.5       1        F 9-13       
36    221 Scott Mitchell         M      maple valley                   21:36.8   21:31.6   6:57  46  66.3       1        M 45-49      
37    274 Carol Sexton           F      Woodinville                    21:46.2   21:39.3   6:59  61  86.7       1        F 60-64      
38    317 William Waters         M      Bothell                        21:54.1   21:45.1   7:01  68  78.4       2        M 65-69      
39    409 Mark Dooley            M      SEATAC                         23:28.2   21:47.1   7:02  43  64.0       2        M 40-44      
40    458 Porter Mitchell        M      Kent                           21:58.3   21:54.4   7:04  16  60.4       8        M 14-18      
41    24  Doug Beyerlein         M      Mill Creek                     22:04.2   21:58.8   7:05  67  76.9       3        M 65-69      
42    234 Tim Oguri              M      Tacoma                         22:04.4   22:00.9   7:06  68  77.4       4        M 65-69      
43    278 David Sherman          M      Edgewood                       22:17.3   22:12.6   7:10  64  74.1       6        M 60-64      
44    272 Paul Scott             M      Kent                           22:44.1   22:21.1   7:13  66  74.9       5        M 65-69      
45    453 Frazer Mann            M      Clinton                        22:31.5   22:22.5   7:13  70  77.8       2        M 70-74      
46    4   David Anderson         M      Bellevue                       22:34.1   22:23.5   7:13  63  72.9       7        M 60-64      
47    156 Nicole Huston          F      Kent                           22:31.2   22:25.7   7:14  24  65.6       1        F 19-24      
48    305 Jane Treleven          F      GIG HARBOR                     22:34.9   22:28.8   7:15  69  92.7       1        F 65-69      
49    295 PHIL STURHOLM          M      BOTHELL                        22:45.0   22:32.8   7:16  56  68.3       3        M 55-59      
50    469 Steve Kassebaum        M      Kent                           22:43.8   22:34.9   7:17  19  57.3       4        M 19-24      
51    446 M. Billett             M      Shoreline                      22:49.2   22:35.3   7:17  10  68.6       3        M 9-13       
52    60  Hiromi Conley          F      Kent                           22:49.2   22:41.0   7:19  58  79.8       2        F 55-59      
53    102 Kenny Garcia           M      KENT                           24:32.9   22:52.7   7:23  18  56.7       9        M 14-18      
54    39  William Brown          M      Auburn                         23:03.1   22:55.0   7:24  56  67.2       4        M 55-59      
55    17  Edward Barney          M      Federal Way                    23:12.8   23:04.3   7:27  64  71.4       8        M 60-64      
56    216 Michael Miller         M      Kent                           23:21.1   23:06.0   7:27  50  63.6       1        M 50-54      
57    171 Kevin Kent             M      Des Moines                     23:14.2   23:09.0   7:28  52  64.5       2        M 50-54      
58    255 Diana Raykova          F      Renton                         23:31.2   23:16.9   7:31  17  64.2       1        F 14-18      
59    304 Declan Treacy          M      Issaquah                       23:24.3   23:19.9   7:32  16  56.7       10       M 14-18      
60    483 George Gonzales        M      Buckley                        23:32.0   23:20.6   7:32  58  67.1       5        M 55-59      
61    419 Colin Ness             M      Renton                         23:29.6   23:24.2   7:33  57  66.4       6        M 55-59      
62    498 Bryabn Kelley          M      Seattle                        24:47.5   23:25.1   7:33  25  55.2       2        M 25-29      
63    492 Crisanna Siegert       F      Kent                           23:37.5   23:25.3   7:33  31  62.8       1        F 30-34      
64    436 Ed Heckard             M      Mill Creek                     23:35.3   23:26.8   7:34  73  77.2       3        M 70-74      
65    52  Joy Chan               F      Kirkland                       23:44.2   23:34.5   7:36  30  62.4       2        F 30-34      
66    117 Tommy Hall             M      Kent                           23:53.4   23:35.4   7:37  36  56.3       8        M 35-39      
67    459 Max Welch              F      Kent                           23:42.6   23:39.2   7:38  15  65.3       2        F 14-18      
68    142 Eric Hodgson           M      Covington                      23:52.0   23:46.5   7:40  36  55.9       9        M 35-39      
69    103 Rick Garrison          M      Kent                           23:58.7   23:47.2   7:40  65  69.8       6        M 65-69      
70    154 Steve Husko            M      Elma                           24:07.6   23:54.3   7:43  64  68.9       9        M 60-64      
71    482 Ken Homan              M      Puyallup                       24:06.6   23:56.3   7:43  66  70.0       7        M 65-69      
72    191 Erick Lindbergh        M      Tacoma                         24:19.2   24:14.5   7:49  66  69.1       8        M 65-69      
73    499 Samantha Goedde        F      Kent                           25:18.8   24:20.9   7:51  18  60.7       3        F 14-18      
74    485 Ryan Wooten            M      Kent                           25:43.4   24:21.9   7:52  27  53.1       3        M 25-29      
75    184 Erika Larsen           F      DES MOINES                     24:37.6   24:25.4   7:53  17  61.2       4        F 14-18      
76    420 Connie Ness            F      RENTON                         24:37.8   24:31.9   7:55  58  73.7       3        F 55-59      
77    484 Kaylee Wooten          F      Kent                           26:00.2   24:38.8   7:57  24  59.7       2        F 19-24      
78    437 Lisa Wong              F      Kent                           24:57.9   24:41.7   7:58  18  59.9       5        F 14-18      
79    152 Kelsey Hu              F      SAMMAMISH                      25:09.3   24:58.3   8:03  25  58.9       2        F 25-29      
80    412 J. Dooley              M      SEATAC                         26:44.2   25:09.4   8:07  11  59.2       4        M 9-13       
81    123 Christy Hammond        F      Sumner                         25:36.7   25:26.3   8:12  42  60.2       1        F 40-44      
82    481 Bryan Montgomery       M      Bonney Lake                    25:39.9   25:27.3   8:13  35  51.9       10       M 35-39      
83    185 Chris Larsen           M      Des Moines                     25:41.1   25:27.5   8:13  54  59.6       3        M 50-54      
84    64  Brandon Cox            M      Auburn                         25:35.3   25:28.6   8:13  15  52.7       11       M 14-18      
85    269 Daniel Schirmer        M      Kent                           26:09.1   25:30.9   8:14  31  50.9       3        M 30-34      
86    165 Adam Johnson           M      Kent                           26:04.4   25:36.6   8:16  45  55.3       2        M 45-49      
87    487 D. Zehr                M      Maple Valley                   25:46.6   25:36.9   8:16  9   63.4       5        M 9-13       
88    400 Lana Doi               F      Renton                         26:10.3   25:56.2   8:22  59  70.6       4        F 55-59      
89    84  Anand Doshi            M      Bellevue                       26:09.1   25:58.8   8:23  43  53.7       3        M 40-44      
90    338 Patty Kassebaum        F      Kent                           26:31.7   26:06.2   8:25  48  61.8       1        F 45-49      
91    460 W. Madsen              F      Kent                           26:28.0   26:24.1   8:31  12  62.1       2        F 9-13       
92    350 Margaret Robinett      F      Kent                           27:06.6   26:25.2   8:31  14  59.5       6        F 14-18      
93    353 M. Robinett            M      Kent                           27:07.6   26:25.6   8:31  10  58.6       6        M 9-13       
94    176 Rob Knutsen            M      Puyallup                       26:54.8   26:28.2   8:32  49  55.1       3        M 45-49      
95    161 Timothy Jenkins        M      Renton                         26:47.5   26:29.8   8:33  17  49.4       12       M 14-18      
96    97  Judy Fisher            F      Federal Way                    26:39.0   26:31.5   8:33  74  84.5       1        F 70-74      
97    210 Will McQuillen         M      Kent                           27:33.2   26:39.7   8:36  49  54.7       4        M 45-49      
98    393 Erik LaSeur            M      SEATTLE                        27:17.9   26:44.1   8:37  56  57.6       7        M 55-59      
99    352 Eleanor Robinett       F      Kent                           27:24.6   26:44.3   8:38  13  60.0       3        F 9-13       
100   440 Rick Cahoon            M      Kent                           26:59.4   26:45.5   8:38  60  59.5       10       M 60-64      
101   399 Sam Maloney            M      Burien                         27:49.0   26:48.1   8:39  28  48.2       4        M 25-29      
102   227 Mark Nagamatsu         M      Covington                      27:23.6   26:55.8   8:41  48  53.8       5        M 45-49      
103   107 Dylan Goebel           M      SEATTLE                        27:22.6   26:56.0   8:41  32  48.4       4        M 30-34      
104   198 Sandy Madden           F      Federal Way                    27:14.9   27:07.4   8:45  67  74.8       2        F 65-69      
105   471 Dave Bridgeman         M      Cle Elum                       27:24.0   27:08.3   8:45  69  63.5       9        M 65-69      
106   47  E. Byzinker            M      Kent                           27:21.8   27:09.1   8:46  10  57.1       7        M 9-13       
107   231 Adrienne Nixon         F      Kent                           27:17.5   27:09.3   8:46  33  54.3       3        F 30-34      
108   172 Toriani Kent           F      Des Moines                     27:28.4   27:10.7   8:46  20  54.1       3        F 19-24      
109   45  Linda Burt             F      Shoreline                      27:19.1   27:11.8   8:46  67  74.6       3        F 65-69      
110   61  Lee Conley             M      KENT                           28:08.4   27:16.2   8:48  54  55.6       4        M 50-54      
111   140 Roger Hesse            M      Kent                           27:31.8   27:18.6   8:49  64  60.3       11       M 60-64      
112   144 Deborah Hoffpauir      F      Renton                         27:38.2   27:20.3   8:49  47  58.4       2        F 45-49      
113   361 Mike Carter            M      Kent                           27:58.9   27:22.2   8:50  53  55.0       5        M 50-54      
114   190 karen lichtenstein     F      Olympia                        27:33.9   27:24.0   8:50  71  78.2       2        F 70-74      
115   131 Mark Hargrove          M      Black Diamond                  27:47.8   27:25.6   8:51  61  58.5       12       M 60-64      
116   249 Corrie Pollard         F      Kent                           27:54.9   27:25.9   8:51  47  58.2       3        F 45-49      
117   291 Ashley Stokesbary      F      Auburn                         27:47.4   27:26.2   8:51  31  53.6       4        F 30-34      
118   410 Sarah Dooley           F      SEATAC                         29:02.3   27:28.4   8:52  43  56.1       2        F 40-44      
119   438 Maggie Ma              F      Seattle                        27:47.9   27:31.8   8:53  15  56.1       7        F 14-18      
120   250 Aleisa Price           F      Covington                      28:34.4   27:33.9   8:54  35  53.7       1        F 35-39      
121   251 Kevin Price            M      Covington                      28:34.2   27:36.5   8:54  38  48.8       11       M 35-39      
122   193 Yong Liu               M      Issaquah                       28:25.7   27:36.5   8:54  46  51.7       6        M 45-49      
123   313 Rachel Visker          F      Renton                         28:06.4   27:37.8   8:55  33  53.4       5        F 30-34      
124   335 Dennis Higgins         M      Kent                           28:20.4   27:38.0   8:55  47  52.0       7        M 45-49      
125   364 Larry Glenn            M      Kent                           27:53.7   27:38.8   8:55  79  73.1       1        M 75-79      
126   80  Randy Donovan          M      Kent                           28:32.8   27:39.6   8:55  55  55.2       8        M 55-59      
127   351 Brian Robinett         M      Kent                           28:21.9   27:41.2   8:56  39  49.0       12       M 35-39      
128   289 Chris Steer            M      Seattle                        27:58.5   27:46.5   8:58  74  66.2       4        M 70-74      
129   365 T. Hales               M      Kent                           28:03.4   27:48.3   8:58  10  55.7       8        M 9-13       
130   477 Jessie Kotarski        F      Renton                         29:23.6   27:56.0   9:01  34  52.9       6        F 30-34      
131   379 Claudia Perry          F      Kent                           28:24.1   28:05.1   9:04  48  57.5       4        F 45-49      
132   143 Bob Hoekman            M      Mazama                         28:25.1   28:12.5   9:06  76  67.4       2        M 75-79      
133   266 Keri Scarff            F      Kent                           29:20.3   28:21.4   9:09  59  64.6       5        F 55-59      
134   151 Paul Hsu               M      NEWCASTLE                      28:29.5   28:25.6   9:10  69  60.6       10       M 65-69      
135   71  Kirsten Davenport      F      Maple Valley                   29:25.7   28:36.8   9:14  37  52.1       2        F 35-39      
136   33  Sharon Brimhall        F      BONNEY LAKE                    29:00.2   28:40.7   9:15  49  56.9       5        F 45-49      
137   476 Aricku Rentrau         F      Bonney Lake                    29:00.2   28:41.0   9:15  28  51.3       3        F 25-29      
138   14  Nicki Bailey           M      Port Ludlow                    28:54.4   28:41.7   9:15  69  60.0       11       M 65-69      
139   489 Terry Feltz            F      Federal Way                    28:50.9   28:42.5   9:16  55  60.8       6        F 55-59      
140   449 Sen Son                M      Kent                           30:16.1   28:46.2   9:17  40  47.5       4        M 40-44      
141   195 T. Liu                 M      Issaquah                       29:34.1   28:46.9   9:17  12  50.1       9        M 9-13       
142   22  Erin Berg              F      Auburn                         29:21.2   28:47.5   9:17  49  56.7       6        F 45-49      
143   149 Michael Hori           M      Auburn                         29:09.4   28:51.2   9:18  61  55.6       13       M 60-64      
144   244 Tom perkins            M      Des Moines                     29:19.4   28:58.3   9:21  64  56.8       14       M 60-64      
145   158 Garrett Inouye         M      AUBURN                         29:30.9   29:04.3   9:23  46  49.1       8        M 45-49      
146   118 Susan Hall             F      Lakewood                       29:23.7   29:06.8   9:23  61  64.5       2        F 60-64      
147   177 Tanya Kosen            F      Kent                           30:03.9   29:09.6   9:24  50  56.6       1        F 50-54      
148   125 Alexander Hammond      M      Sumner                         29:31.4   29:21.0   9:28  14  46.6       13       M 14-18      
149   116 Arne Hales             M      Edmonds                        29:39.2   29:25.5   9:30  73  61.6       5        M 70-74      
150   381 Sophie Hayde           F      Covington                      29:56.4   29:34.3   9:32  45  53.0       7        F 45-49      
151   301 Joan Tidrick           F      Burien                         29:47.1   29:35.4   9:33  41  51.4       3        F 40-44      
152   323 David Wilson           M      Kent                           30:10.4   29:41.0   9:35  54  51.1       6        M 50-54      
153   439 Michelle Ma            F      Seattle                        30:04.4   29:47.6   9:37  17  50.2       8        F 14-18      
154   192 Erika Link             F      Kent                           29:58.4   29:50.5   9:38  35  49.6       3        F 35-39      
155   218 Robyn Miller           F      EVERETT                        30:25.8   29:58.4   9:40  56  58.9       7        F 55-59      
156   202 Katherine Matos        F      Kent                           31:02.6   30:00.4   9:41  32  49.1       7        F 30-34      
157   115 Meghan Grzetich        F      Joliet                         30:34.2   30:05.5   9:42  34  49.1       8        F 30-34      
158   95  Karen Fall             F      Des Moines                     30:36.4   30:08.4   9:43  52  55.9       2        F 50-54      
159   203 Jonathan Matos         M      Kent                           31:12.5   30:10.1   9:44  32  43.2       5        M 30-34      
160   343 Linda Minami           F      Kent                           30:40.3   30:15.3   9:46  49  53.9       8        F 45-49      
161   344 Brendan Minami         M      Kent                           30:44.9   30:35.2   9:52  19  42.3       5        M 19-24      
162   462 Rich Sidwa             M      Redmond                        30:57.7   30:36.4   9:52  69  56.3       12       M 65-69      
163   422 Ralph Plaisted         M      Seattle                        31:31.4   30:48.5   9:56  61  52.1       15       M 60-64      
164   345 Ann Minami             F      Kent                           31:18.4   30:53.3   9:58  51  54.0       3        F 50-54      
165   418 Gina Myrick            F      Kent                           32:13.6   30:57.5   9:59  51  53.9       4        F 50-54      
166   427 Andrea Kirkwood        F      Tacoma                         31:29.9   30:59.0   10:00 31  47.5       9        F 30-34      
167   180 Paul Ladniak           M      SEATTLE                        31:06.0   30:59.6   10:00 72  57.6       6        M 70-74      
168   13  Tiare Bailey           F      Port Ludlow                    31:22.5   31:06.2   10:02 62  61.1       3        F 60-64      
169   162 Kathy Johnson          F      Gig Harbor                     31:47.9   31:12.4   10:04 47  51.2       9        F 45-49      
170   182 Nancy Larsen           F      Federal Way                    31:31.1   31:12.9   10:04 70  67.8       3        F 70-74      
171   261 RYAN ROBINSON          M      AUBURN                         31:57.0   31:15.3   10:05 35  42.3       13       M 35-39      
172   391 Titus Edwards          M      kent                           31:28.4   31:21.8   10:07 13  44.7       10       M 9-13       
173   398 Kyle Welsh             M      Normandy park                  32:13.1   31:23.4   10:08 48  46.1       9        M 45-49      
174   8   Lauri Argyle           F      RENTON                         31:42.6   31:23.8   10:08 60  59.0       4        F 60-64      
175   12  Elaina Audette         F      Kent                           32:07.3   31:24.9   10:08 37  47.5       4        F 35-39      
176   442 Guy Brewer             M      Kent                           32:49.6   31:25.7   10:08 25  41.1       5        M 25-29      
177   58  Christy Clerf          F      Auburn                         32:29.8   31:32.8   10:11 46  50.1       10       F 45-49      
178   349 Lesley Robinett        F      Kent                           32:20.3   31:35.2   10:11 39  47.6       5        F 35-39      
179   357 J. Brock               M      KENT                           32:21.8   31:43.8   10:14 7   57.4       1        M 1- 8       
180   94  Laura Faiszt           F      Puyallup                       32:33.9   31:48.0   10:15 47  50.2       11       F 45-49      
181   279 Wendy Shine            F      Renton                         32:22.6   31:56.2   10:18 51  52.2       5        F 50-54      
182   35  Aimee Brock            F      Kent                           32:36.3   31:58.7   10:19 38  46.8       6        F 35-39      
183   488 Elizabeth Zehr         F      Maple Valley                   32:12.7   32:01.5   10:20 40  47.2       4        F 40-44      
184   42  Joseph Burke           M      Kent                           33:04.4   32:14.1   10:24 32  40.4       6        M 30-34      
185   59  Edward Cole            M      Kent                           33:36.8   32:20.8   10:26 54  46.9       7        M 50-54      
186   428 Audrey Kirkwood        F      Tacoma                         32:59.7   32:29.4   10:29 59  56.4       8        F 55-59      
187   268 Kristine Schatza       F      Puyallup                       33:17.2   32:37.8   10:32 50  50.5       6        F 50-54      
188   83  Avni Doshi             F      Bellevue                       32:47.7   32:41.2   10:33 13  49.1       4        F 9-13       
189   112 Kerrianne Gregg        F      Maple Valley                   33:11.0   32:45.0   10:34 55  53.3       9        F 55-59      
190   447 Daryl Kopp             M      Kent                           33:15.6   32:50.7   10:36 45  43.1       10       M 45-49      
191   79  Alexa Doeble           F      Milwauki                       33:16.7   32:54.4   10:37 50  50.1       7        F 50-54      
192   461 Shelley Sidwa          F      Redmond                        33:23.1   33:02.9   10:40 65  59.7       4        F 65-69      
193   390 Michele Edwards        F      kent                           33:12.6   33:06.2   10:41 50  49.8       8        F 50-54      
194   212 Louise Mihay           F      Olympia                        33:34.5   33:06.7   10:41 77  70.9       1        F 75-79      
195   431 Lacey Johnson          F      Maple Valley                   34:43.3   33:15.3   10:44 27  44.2       4        F 25-29      
196   396 Daphne Rivera          F      AUBURN                         34:33.2   33:16.0   10:44 46  47.5       12       F 45-49      
197   72  Bob Davies             M      Auburn                         33:38.3   33:21.4   10:46 75  56.0       3        M 75-79      
198   167 Karl Johnson           M      Federal Way                    34:10.8   33:33.5   10:50 60  47.4       16       M 60-64      
199   214 Wayne Miller           M      AUBURN                         34:25.1   33:42.7   10:52 60  47.2       17       M 60-64      
200   464 Daniel Johnson         M      Maple Valley                   35:16.9   33:49.0   10:55 30  38.3       7        M 30-34      
201   273 Vika Severa            F      Sumner                         34:18.0   33:52.1   10:56 45  46.3       13       F 45-49      
202   157 Miriam Ikpa            F      Kent                           34:41.0   33:57.3   10:57 37  43.9       7        F 35-39      
203   194 Iris Liu               F      Issaquah                       34:52.1   34:03.9   10:59 14  46.1       9        F 14-18      
204   85  Heidi Drivdahl         F      Newcastle                      35:39.0   34:22.1   11:05 50  48.0       9        F 50-54      
205   334 Nicole Harris          F      Kent                           35:53.8   34:40.2   11:11 34  42.6       10       F 30-34      
206   478 Jason Kotarski         M      Renton                         34:51.4   34:42.2   11:12 39  39.1       14       M 35-39      
207   20  Liz Behnke             F      Bonney Lake                    35:31.4   34:50.0   11:14 45  45.0       14       F 45-49      
208   252 Christina Quekett      F      Mercer Island                  35:33.7   34:58.9   11:17 42  43.8       5        F 40-44      
209   53  HARPREET CHHOKAR       M      KENT                           35:38.6   35:06.5   11:20 54  43.2       8        M 50-54      
210   57  Christine Chuch        F      Federal Way                    36:08.3   35:26.7   11:26 52  47.6       10       F 50-54      
211   240 Kimberly Pajonk        F      FEDERAL WAY                    36:07.4   35:26.8   11:26 33  41.6       11       F 30-34      
212   241 ADAM PAJONK            M      FEDERAL WAY                    36:07.9   35:27.7   11:26 36  37.4       15       M 35-39      
213   417 Brett Langlois         M      KAPOWSIN                       36:04.2   35:32.6   11:28 59  44.4       9        M 55-59      
214   56  Dileep Chokar          M      Kent                           35:45.2   35:36.0   11:29 16  37.2       14       M 14-18      
215   36  Jerry Bronson          M      Renton                         36:08.3   35:38.4   11:30 78  55.5       4        M 75-79      
216   9   Allison Argyle         F      Renton                         35:59.5   35:40.6   11:31 17  41.9       10       F 14-18      
217   320 Larry Williams         M      Normandy Park                  35:57.7   35:46.0   11:32 78  55.3       5        M 75-79      
218   429 Kimo Hudson            F      Auburn                         37:47.3   35:51.4   11:34 52  47.0       11       F 50-54      
219   201 Diane Martin           F      Tacoma                         37:21.2   36:08.5   11:40 69  57.7       5        F 65-69      
220   124 K. Hammond             F      Sumner                         36:28.8   36:10.6   11:40 12  45.3       5        F 9-13       
221   408 Mark Daniels           M      Kent                           37:20.9   36:11.0   11:40 54  41.9       9        M 50-54      
222   222 Karen Miyakawa         F      Issaquah                       36:35.3   36:15.8   11:42 33  40.7       12       F 30-34      
223   139 Harman Birring         M      Renton                         36:41.4   36:21.5   11:44 30  35.7       8        M 30-34      
224   127 Theresa Hanna          F      Renton                         37:21.7   36:38.1   11:49 60  50.6       5        F 60-64      
225   363 Jenn Dragavon          F      Auburn                         37:35.9   36:51.0   11:53 42  41.5       6        F 40-44      
226   354 Debye Thoms-Gasser     F      Bonney Lake                    38:00.9   37:00.5   11:56 63  52.0       6        F 60-64      
227   21  A. Berg                M      Auburn                         37:33.1   37:00.6   11:56 11  40.2       11       M 9-13       
228   470 Matthew Shull          M      Covington                      37:30.9   37:10.8   12:00 18  34.9       15       M 14-18      
229   311 Sacia Vik              F      Kent                           38:21.0   37:17.6   12:02 64  52.3       7        F 60-64      
230   277 Nicholas Shepard       M      Kent                           37:58.4   37:19.9   12:03 18  34.8       16       M 14-18      
231   276 Beth Shepard           F      Kent                           37:58.6   37:20.1   12:03 52  45.2       12       F 50-54      
232   164 Gary Johnson           M      Renton                         38:10.4   37:25.9   12:04 78  52.8       6        M 75-79      
233   435 J. Kelly               M      DesMoines                      37:55.6   37:26.4   12:05 9   43.3       12       M 9-13       
234   433 Kris Kelly             M      DesMoines                      38:01.7   37:31.4   12:06 39  36.1       16       M 35-39      
235   293 Marla Struck           F      Auburn                         38:30.9   37:38.6   12:09 60  49.2       8        F 60-64      
236   31  Lavina Brennecke       F      Kent                           38:09.8   37:45.7   12:11 58  47.9       10       F 55-59      
237   30  Robb Brennecke         M      Kent                           38:18.8   37:54.8   12:14 62  42.7       18       M 60-64      
238   282 Cindy Sianghio         F      Kent                           38:55.3   38:00.9   12:16 53  44.9       13       F 50-54      
239   78  Jerry Dietrich         M      Gig Harbor                     40:33.1   38:02.1   12:16 84  60.6       1        M 80-99      
240   10  ray arrington          M      kent                           38:26.9   38:07.2   12:18 69  45.2       13       M 65-69      
241   225 Shannon Moreno         F      Tacoma                         39:05.6   38:09.0   12:18 47  41.9       15       F 45-49      
242   239 Ashley Ott             F      Auburn                         39:06.2   38:09.8   12:19 35  38.8       8        F 35-39      
243   211 Nicki McQuillen        F      COVINGTON                      39:25.6   38:23.0   12:23 47  41.6       16       F 45-49      
244   228 Phyllis Nelson         F      Seattle                        38:35.2   38:25.6   12:24 70  55.0       4        F 70-74      
245   406 Luann Regalado         F      Federal Way                    39:09.9   38:26.9   12:24 37  38.8       9        F 35-39      
246   91  John Einarson          M      KENT                           39:52.4   38:35.4   12:27 65  43.0       14       M 65-69      
247   90  Kim Einarson           F      Kent                           39:52.2   38:35.5   12:27 55  45.2       11       F 55-59      
248   141 Kris Hill              F      Maple Valley                   39:38.5   38:43.5   12:30 39  38.8       10       F 35-39      
249   455 O. Crass               M      Kent                           39:22.5   38:45.4   12:30 8   44.1       2        M 1- 8       
250   160 Naomi Jenkins          F      Renton                         39:25.8   38:58.8   12:34 49  41.9       17       F 45-49      
251   145 P. Hoggard             M      KENT                           39:20.3   39:05.4   12:37 6   50.0       3        M 1- 8       
252   132 Sandy Hargrove         F      Black Diamond                  39:28.9   39:07.2   12:37 58  46.2       12       F 55-59      
253   296 Honey Sychtysz         F      Kent                           39:32.3   39:15.9   12:40 49  41.6       18       F 45-49      
254   223 Jynette Moore          F      Kent                           39:49.3   39:20.1   12:41 29  37.4       5        F 25-29      
255   456 Sarah Crass            F      Kent                           39:59.2   39:22.3   12:42 40  38.4       7        F 40-44      
256   346 Aidan Minami           M      Kent                           39:48.7   39:23.0   12:42 13  35.6       13       M 9-13       
257   34  Howard Britt           M      KENT                           39:59.3   39:23.4   12:42 64  41.8       19       M 60-64      
258   416 Cheryl Langlois        F      Kapowsin                       40:10.9   39:31.6   12:45 56  44.7       13       F 55-59      
259   96  Kathryn Feather        F      Federal Way                    40:25.3   39:40.0   12:48 44  39.2       8        F 40-44      
260   27  Rachel Blades          F      Renton                         41:09.1   39:41.7   12:48 42  38.6       9        F 40-44      
261   395 Paul Miccile           M      Kent                           40:14.7   39:46.9   12:50 57  39.0       10       M 55-59      
262   394 Laura Miccile          F      Kent                           40:14.5   39:48.5   12:50 56  44.4       14       F 55-59      
263   366 A. Hales               M      Kent                           40:08.8   39:53.5   12:52 8   42.9       4        M 1- 8       
264   48  Tracey Caldwell        F      Bellevue                       41:32.2   40:30.5   13:04 47  39.4       19       F 45-49      
265   337 Emma Higgins           F      Kent                           41:18.7   40:43.8   13:08 17  36.7       11       F 14-18      
266   397 Arlyce Welsh           F      Normandy Park                  42:03.4   40:44.6   13:09 45  38.5       20       F 45-49      
267   254 Steven Ramsdell        M      Bremerton                      41:30.7   40:44.9   13:09 75  45.9       7        M 75-79      
268   405 Eileen Hamling         F      AUBURN                         42:10.6   40:51.6   13:11 50  40.4       14       F 50-54      
269   113 Timothy Gregg          M      Maple Valley                   41:20.2   40:54.0   13:12 66  40.9       15       M 65-69      
270   473 Denise Lund            F      Kent                           42:07.1   40:54.7   13:12 33  36.0       13       F 30-34      
271   372 Jayne Smith            F      Kent                           42:14.9   41:02.7   13:14 58  44.1       15       F 55-59      
272   235 Rebecca Olson          F      covington                      42:12.6   41:08.8   13:16 40  36.7       10       F 40-44      
273   179 Sally Krie             F      Kent                           41:59.4   41:38.6   13:26 80  59.2       1        F 80-99      
274   87  Laura Ducolon          F      Fife                           42:54.7   41:44.3   13:28 39  36.0       11       F 35-39      
275   106 Mark Gladding          M      SAMMAMISH                      43:33.3   42:14.5   13:38 55  36.2       11       M 55-59      
276   479 Darla Generoso         F      Renton                         43:00.7   42:30.8   13:43 45  36.9       21       F 45-49      
277   196 Catherine Lundy        F      kent                           43:19.9   42:57.8   13:52 69  48.5       6        F 65-69      
278   40  Katie Burke            F      Renton                         43:49.4   42:58.0   13:52 34  34.4       14       F 30-34      
279   153 Sharon Hu              F      Issaquah                       43:32.2   43:09.1   13:55 64  45.2       9        F 60-64      
280   148 Tim Holmes             M      Issaquah                       44:19.2   43:09.9   13:55 64  38.1       20       M 60-64      
281   126 Sharon Ann Hankel      F      Auburn                         44:25.7   43:10.2   13:56 75  52.7       2        F 75-79      
282   407 James-Dee Regalado     M      Federal Way                    44:43.3   43:12.1   13:56 40  31.6       5        M 40-44      
283   6   Jenny Antrobus         F      Kent                           45:01.0   43:30.3   14:02 33  33.9       15       F 30-34      
284   122 Corrine Hammock        F      Des Moines                     44:30.2   43:34.5   14:03 40  34.7       11       F 40-44      
285   314 Linda Walker           F      Shelton                        44:38.6   43:50.0   14:08 55  39.8       16       F 55-59      
286   315 Allen Walker           M      Shelton                        44:38.9   43:50.2   14:08 57  35.4       12       M 55-59      
287   258 Raenelle Restad        F      AUBURN                         44:25.9   43:52.5   14:09 58  41.2       17       F 55-59      
288   75  Huong Delabar          F      Maple Valley                   44:31.4   44:12.8   14:16 66  45.3       7        F 65-69      
289   155 Patricia Husko         F      Elma                           44:31.1   44:13.1   14:16 64  44.1       10       F 60-64      
290   147 Renata Hoggard         F      Kent                           44:59.9   44:15.2   14:17 41  34.4       12       F 40-44      
291   342 Susie Meyer            F      Auburn                         45:02.9   44:16.4   14:17 54  39.0       15       F 50-54      
292   387 Mary Cox               F      Kent                           45:18.9   44:18.3   14:18 54  38.9       16       F 50-54      
293   18  W. Barney              M      kent                           45:37.4   44:34.6   14:23 8   38.4       5        M 1- 8       
294   19  Stacie Barney          F      Kent                           45:37.8   44:35.6   14:23 42  34.3       13       F 40-44      
295   310 Manigandan Varapandi   M      Tacoma                         45:24.9   44:36.7   14:23 25  29.0       6        M 25-29      
296   81  R. Doshi               F      Bellevue                       44:49.6   44:39.6   14:24 10  38.7       6        F 9-13       
297   302 Meara Treacy           F      Issaquah                       44:49.4   44:42.5   14:25 13  35.9       7        F 9-13       
298   472 Tim Dollar             M      Kingston                       45:42.1   44:46.1   14:26 78  44.2       8        M 75-79      
299   474 Holly Hall             F      Bainbridge                     46:11.7   44:46.6   14:27 74  50.0       5        F 70-74      
300   245 Bonnie Peterson        F      Enumclaw                       45:45.1   44:54.4   14:29 50  36.7       17       F 50-54      
301   224 Bette Moran            F      SeaTac                         45:27.8   44:56.4   14:30 62  42.3       11       F 60-64      
302   208 Nancy McGinnis         F      Des Moines                     45:28.6   44:56.5   14:30 61  41.8       12       F 60-64      
303   16  Barbara Barnard        F      SeaTac                         45:28.2   44:56.8   14:30 62  42.3       13       F 60-64      
304   230 sandi newman           F      university place               46:09.9   45:12.7   14:35 73  48.8       6        F 70-74      
305   50  Rick Carnahan          M      Enumclaw                       46:04.6   45:14.8   14:36 50  32.5       10       M 50-54      
306   271 Greg Schmidt           M      Kent                           45:25.3   45:25.3   14:39 55  33.6       13       M 55-59      
307   359 Roger Broom            M      Covington                      45:58.2   45:26.2   14:39 58  34.5       14       M 55-59      
308   378 Andrew Jenson          M      Auburn                         45:54.2   45:29.7   14:41 54  33.3       11       M 50-54      
309   28  Archie Blakely         M      Tacoma                         46:24.4   45:40.9   14:44 72  39.1       7        M 70-74      
310   253 Gretchen Ramsdell      F      Bremerton                      46:31.4   45:42.4   14:45 75  49.8       3        F 75-79      
311   163 Deborah Johnson        F      Renton                         46:36.8   45:52.2   14:48 69  45.4       8        F 65-69      
312   318 Celina Williams        F      Tacoma                         47:04.2   45:54.2   14:48 45  34.2       22       F 45-49      
313   82  Swati Doshi            F      Bellevue                       47:14.7   46:08.0   14:53 44  33.7       14       F 40-44      
314   303 Tiffany Treacy         F      Issaquah                       47:14.4   46:08.2   14:53 53  37.0       18       F 50-54      
315   205 Christine Mattson      F      Kent                           46:58.2   46:13.0   14:55 33  31.9       16       F 30-34      
316   108 Amy Golden             F      Burien                         46:57.9   46:13.6   14:55 33  31.9       17       F 30-34      
317   371 Caylea Kamakahi        F      Fife                           47:34.1   46:20.1   14:57 13  34.6       8        F 9-13       
318   257 Kit Remson             F      SEATAC                         47:40.7   46:20.5   14:57 61  40.5       14       F 60-64      
319   370 Miranda Kamakahi       F      FIFE                           47:33.9   46:20.5   14:57 34  31.9       18       F 30-34      
320   376 Rob Perry              M      Kent                           46:47.6   46:23.3   14:58 50  31.7       12       M 50-54      
321   377 Edelmira Jenson        F      Auburn                         47:20.3   46:55.4   15:08 56  37.7       18       F 55-59      
322   450 Cynthia Son            F      Kent                           48:25.9   46:57.0   15:09 33  31.4       19       F 30-34      
323   448 Anthony Son            M      Kent                           48:27.5   46:59.4   15:09 36  28.3       17       M 35-39      
324   41  Rebecca Burke          F      Renton                         47:55.6   47:03.9   15:11 65  42.0       9        F 65-69      
325   242 anna patterson         F      kent                           47:53.7   47:10.7   15:13 67  43.0       10       F 65-69      
326   452 Jill Byrd              F      Renton                         49:21.7   47:33.1   15:20 71  45.1       7        F 70-74      
327   466 Heather Kuxhausen      F      Tacoma                         48:41.3   47:36.7   15:22 43  32.4       15       F 40-44      
328   465 L. Kuxhausen           M      Tacoma                         48:41.4   47:36.7   15:22 12  30.3       14       M 9-13       
329   374 Marilyn Holms          F      Des Moines                     48:07.8   47:56.9   15:28 75  47.4       4        F 75-79      
330   25  alvah bittner          M      kent                           48:23.9   48:09.6   15:32 76  39.5       9        M 75-79      
331   306 Yolanda Trevino        F      Covington                      48:51.3   48:17.1   15:35 67  42.0       11       F 65-69      
332   309 Carol Van Dongen       F      Pacific                        49:35.9   48:29.2   15:38 62  39.2       15       F 60-64      
333   54  Molly Childs           F      Tacoma                         49:46.9   48:31.0   15:39 39  31.0       12       F 35-39      
334   63  Katherine Cooper       F      Kent                           49:55.9   48:36.2   15:41 70  43.5       8        F 70-74      
335   109 Krista Goodman         F      KENT                           49:56.1   48:37.4   15:41 43  31.7       16       F 40-44      
336   38  Josh Brown             M      Auburn                         49:14.4   48:37.5   15:41 18  26.7       17       M 14-18      
337   37  Robin Brown            F      Auburn                         49:16.2   48:40.2   15:42 46  32.5       23       F 45-49      
338   336 Karyn Higgins          F      Kent                           49:33.7   48:41.4   15:42 48  33.1       24       F 45-49      
339   199 Lori Malcolm           F      Kent                           49:54.7   48:43.3   15:43 56  36.3       19       F 55-59      
340   159 Vidhu Janardhanan      M      Maple Valley                   49:56.7   48:44.1   15:43 44  28.8       6        M 40-44      
341   443 Carly Brewer           F      Kent                           50:34.9   49:01.2   15:49 23  30.0       4        F 19-24      
342   380 Rolando Abella         M      Kent                           49:54.0   49:18.1   15:54 73  36.7       8        M 70-74      
343   260 Patty Richardson       F      SEATTLE                        50:54.0   49:44.6   16:03 72  43.7       9        F 70-74      
344   267 Kathryn Scearce        F      Issaquah                       50:54.4   49:46.0   16:03 69  41.9       12       F 65-69      
345   290 DAVE STEVENS           M      AUBURN                         52:03.4   50:20.2   16:14 49  29.0       11       M 45-49      
346   332 CHRISTINE ZIMMERSCHIED F      AUBURN                         52:05.1   50:20.9   16:14 45  31.1       25       F 45-49      
347   333 Elbert Field           M      Federal Way                    51:58.7   50:31.5   16:18 79  40.0       10       M 75-79      
348   77  Betty Dietrich         F      Gig Harbor                     51:33.9   50:36.4   16:19 75  44.9       5        F 75-79      
349   319 Judy Williams          F      Normandy Park                  51:19.9   50:38.9   16:20 70  41.8       10       F 70-74      
350   68  Rita Cruz              F      Kent                           52:01.4   50:47.2   16:23 61  36.9       16       F 60-64      
351   238 Kathrina Ortiz         F      Kent                           52:34.2   51:18.7   16:33 27  28.7       6        F 25-29      
352   73  Mitzi Davis            F      Kent                           52:33.9   51:20.7   16:34 43  30.0       17       F 40-44      
353   404 Basilio Elevado        F      Federal Way                    53:22.7   51:49.5   16:43 68  39.7       13       F 65-69      
354   51  Evert Carter           M      Kent                           53:15.3   52:14.6   16:51 66  32.1       16       M 65-69      
355   137 Gail Harris            F      Des Moines                     53:16.1   52:17.4   16:52 64  37.3       17       F 60-64      
356   259 Marjorie Reynolds      F      Graham                         53:19.4   52:31.9   16:57 70  40.3       11       F 70-74      
357   286 Caroline Snider        F      Kent                           53:34.7   52:41.7   17:00 34  28.0       20       F 30-34      
358   463 James Thidigsmen       M      Kent                           53:45.2   52:58.2   17:05 60  30.0       21       M 60-64      
359   426 Tom WARD               M      Kent                           54:14.4   53:05.0   17:07 65  31.3       17       M 65-69      
360   209 Dorina McKnight        F      Redmond                        53:46.9   53:23.2   17:13 70  39.6       12       F 70-74      
361   44  Roy Burt               M      Shoreline                      54:10.2   53:30.9   17:16 82  40.6       2        M 80-99      
362   424 Danese Thaidigsman     F      KENT                           54:29.0   53:42.8   17:20 54  32.1       19       F 50-54      
363   237 Harold Ortiz           M      Kent                           55:10.0   53:55.1   17:24 25  24.0       7        M 25-29      
364   432 Michelle Kelly         F      DesMoines                      54:30.9   53:58.2   17:25 39  27.9       13       F 35-39      
365   434 J. Kelly               M      DesMoines                      54:30.6   54:00.5   17:25 5   39.4       6        M 1- 8       
366   168 Carl Johnson           M      Renton                         55:53.2   54:12.8   17:29 57  28.6       15       M 55-59      
367   166 Allyson Johnson        F      Renton                         55:54.3   54:13.8   17:30 53  31.5       20       F 50-54      
368   347 Dave Newberry          M      Auburn                         55:16.9   54:26.5   17:34 75  34.3       11       M 75-79      
369   331 Kaylyn Yager           F      Renton                         55:08.2   54:27.3   17:34 14  28.9       12       F 14-18      
370   229 Sharon Nelson          F      Renton                         55:07.7   54:27.9   17:34 68  37.7       14       F 65-69      
371   330 Jennifer Yager         F      Renton                         55:08.4   54:27.9   17:34 41  27.9       18       F 40-44      
372   121 Megan Hall             F      Black Diamond                  55:51.6   55:20.2   17:51 39  27.2       14       F 35-39      
373   120 J. Hall                M      Black Diamond                  55:51.4   55:20.2   17:51 11  26.9       15       M 9-13       
374   246 Linda Phillips         F      Kent                           56:40.7   55:23.3   17:52 42  27.6       19       F 40-44      
375   369 Claudia Johnson        F      Kent                           56:26.0   55:29.9   17:54 54  31.1       21       F 50-54      
376   362 JoDeen Cushman         F      Kent                           56:25.9   55:30.5   17:54 59  33.0       20       F 55-59      
377   129 Pramod Hardikar        M      Bellevue                       56:55.9   55:48.4   18:00 71  31.6       9        M 70-74      
378   467 Ryan Kauffman          M      Edgewood                       57:18.9   56:13.5   18:08 34  23.4       9        M 30-34      
379   468 K. Kauffman            F      Edgewood                       57:18.9   56:14.5   18:09 6   35.6       1        F 1- 8       
380   170 Teresa Kauffman        F      EDGEWOOD                       57:20.1   56:15.7   18:09 32  26.2       21       F 30-34      
381   232 Barb Aregger           F      Kent                           57:57.3   56:25.4   18:12 15  27.4       13       F 14-18      
382   233 Pam Ogdon              F      Kent                           57:57.1   56:25.9   18:12 51  29.5       22       F 50-54      
383   414 Jessica Gonzalez       F      KENT                           57:03.0   56:46.0   18:19 29  25.9       7        F 25-29      
384   43  Tami Burkley           F      KENT                           58:21.2   56:56.8   18:22 56  31.0       21       F 55-59      
385   375 Julie Redd             F      Kent                           57:43.3   57:21.5   18:30 59  31.9       22       F 55-59      
386   219 Julie Miller           F      KENT                           57:43.1   57:21.7   18:30 54  30.1       23       F 50-54      
387   325 Sue Wirsch             F      Auburn                         59:23.9   58:46.0   18:57 55  29.7       23       F 55-59      
388   324 Sarah Winder           F      Seattle                        59:40.2   58:49.9   18:59 29  25.0       8        F 25-29      
389   226 Sheila Morrison        F      Des Moines                     1:00:26.2 59:01.3   19:02 73  37.4       13       F 70-74      
390   262 Wesley Rolfe           M      Kent                           1:01:00.7 59:22.0   19:09 63  27.5       22       M 60-64      
391   100 michele franklin       F      kent                           1:00:59.9 59:22.3   19:09 36  25.0       15       F 35-39      
392   316 Jan Ward               F      KENT                           1:00:34.7 59:24.3   19:10 65  33.2       15       F 65-69      
393   263 Cindi Rubio            F      Auburn                         1:00:34.7 59:24.9   19:10 53  28.7       24       F 50-54      
394   283 Gloria Small           F      Kent                           1:00:24.2 59:29.8   19:12 75  38.2       6        F 75-79      
395   423 Veronica Smith         F      Kent                           1:00:24.4 59:30.1   19:12 58  30.4       24       F 55-59      
396   86  Nicole Ducolon         F      FIFE                           1:00:51.8 59:39.6   19:15 36  24.9       16       F 35-39      
397   23  Emmy Beuhler           F      Federal Way                    1:00:51.7 59:40.5   19:15 60  31.0       18       F 60-64      
398   183 Larry Larsen           M      Federal Way                    1:01:35.4 1:00:28.2 19:30 78  32.7       12       M 75-79      
399   119 Dale Hall              M      Lakewood                       1:01:35.6 1:00:29.1 19:31 81  35.0       3        M 80-99      
400   384 Ann Shepard            F      Kent                           1:01:56.9 1:00:48.3 19:37 59  30.1       25       F 55-59      
401   308 Barb Turbush           F      Kent                           1:02:29.6 1:00:50.2 19:37 58  29.7       26       F 55-59      
402   329 Brenda Woo             F      Kent                           1:02:35.1 1:00:50.6 19:38 66  32.9       16       F 65-69      
403   197 Pascale Ma             F      Kent                           1:02:35.1 1:00:51.2 19:38 60  30.4       19       F 60-64      
404   328 CHUCK WOO              M      KENT                           1:02:34.7 1:00:52.0 19:38 64  27.0       23       M 60-64      
405   99  Charlene Franklin      F      Kent                           1:02:32.3 1:00:54.7 19:39 62  31.2       20       F 60-64      
406   385 Carolyn Burke          F      Covington                      1:02:20.4 1:00:54.9 19:39 31  24.2       22       F 30-34      
407   292 Alexa Strong           F      Kent                           1:02:20.8 1:00:55.2 19:39 34  24.3       23       F 30-34      
408   490 Unknown Partic. 490    M                                     1:02:41.4 1:01:02.4 19:41                1        No Age Given 
409   206 Catherine Mayfield     F      Kent                           1:02:42.2 1:01:03.3 19:42 61  30.7       21       F 60-64      
410   430 Barb Pieper            F      Burien                         1:02:37.4 1:01:13.1 19:45 51  27.2       25       F 50-54      
411   26  Diana Black            F      Auburn                         1:02:37.9 1:01:13.7 19:45 65  32.3       17       F 65-69      
412   49  Kathleen Carlsen       F      Kent                           1:03:12.7 1:02:39.7 20:13 67  32.4       18       F 65-69      
413   358 Deeana Broom           F      Covington                      1:03:12.7 1:02:41.3 20:13 51  26.6       26       F 50-54      
414   321 Christopher Williams   M      Kent                           1:05:48.7 1:04:13.1 20:43 34  20.5       10       M 30-34      
415   389 Maureen Daucour        F      Federal Way                    1:05:27.8 1:04:19.9 20:45 64  30.3       22       F 60-64      
416   388 Serena Damgaard        F      Federal Way                    1:05:27.6 1:04:19.9 20:45 30  22.9       24       F 30-34      
417   454 Raymond Byrd           M      Renton                         1:06:54.9 1:05:04.7 21:00 73  27.8       10       M 70-74      
418   243 Amy Pearsall           F      Auburn                         1:08:09.9 1:06:33.8 21:28 42  23.0       20       F 40-44      
419   322 Cathy Williams         F      Kent                           1:08:10.6 1:06:36.3 21:29 58  27.2       27       F 55-59      
420   355 Edward Tinoco          M      Kent                           1:09:28.7 1:08:13.8 22:01 77  28.4       13       M 75-79      
421   356 Patrica Tinoco         F      Kent                           1:09:28.5 1:08:14.9 22:01 71  31.4       14       F 70-74      
422   213 Jessica Booker         F      Puyallup                       1:09:49.7 1:09:14.7 22:20 32  21.3       25       F 30-34      
423   215 Shantai Miller         F      Kent                           1:09:49.4 1:09:15.0 22:20 48  23.3       26       F 45-49      
424   402 Julie Romano           F      Maple Valley                   1:16:10.9 1:16:10.9 24:34 55  22.9       28       F 55-59      
425   401 Tami Fowler            F      Maple Valley                   1:16:12.6 1:16:12.6 24:35 56  23.2       29       F 55-59      
426   66  Elba Cruz              F      Kent                           1:22:48.5 1:21:25.0 26:16 59  22.5       30       F 55-59      
427   67  Enrique Cruz           M      Kent                           1:24:26.3 1:23:03.1 26:47 17  15.7       18       M 14-18      

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code