Kent Cornucopia Days 5K

Sat July 13, 2019 Kent, WA US 98032 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     298 Nicholas Shepard           M      Kent             WA    US      17:11.1   17:08.4   5:31  19  75.7       1        M 19-24      
2     94  Isaiah Eller               M      Kent             WA    US      17:24.1   17:21.2   5:35  19  74.8       2        M 19-24      
3     61  August Byzinker            M      Kent             WA    US      17:53.0   17:50.6   5:45  39  76.3       1        M 35-39      
4     294 Xavier Scott               M      Tacoma           WA    US      18:13.2   18:10.1   5:51  16  72.9       1        M 14-18      
5     436 Ryan Zimmerman             M      Kent                           19:04.7   19:01.1   6:07  17  68.9       2        M 14-18      
6     407 Steve Heaps                M                                     19:12.9   19:08.5   6:10  54  79.5       1        M 50-54      
7     428 Ian Field                  M      Seattle          WA    US      19:17.9   19:13.9   6:11  32  68.0       1        M 30-34      
8     384 John Timeus                M      Kent             WA    US      19:34.8   19:31.4   6:17  34  67.6       2        M 30-34      
9     256 Russ Otani                 M      Lynnwood         WA    US      19:38.1   19:33.7   6:18  60  81.6       1        M 60-64      
10    460 Jonny Bingham              M      Kent                           19:44.8   19:40.4   6:20  38  68.7       2        M 35-39      
11    44  Tim Baggenstos             M      Renton                 US      19:53.2   19:47.6   6:22  16  66.9       3        M 14-18      
12    388 Jeff Brandt                M      Bonney Lake      WA    US      19:54.4   19:49.6   6:23  55  77.3       1        M 55-59      
13    258 Mitch Parker               M      Kent                   US      20:16.6   20:11.9   6:30  59  78.4       2        M 55-59      
14    136 Kristen Hemke              F      Renton           WA    US      20:18.9   20:12.9   6:30  30  73.0       1        F 30-34      
15    303 Nathan Shine               M      Pullman          WA    US      20:34.9   20:21.4   6:33  20  63.8       3        M 19-24      
16    430 AIMIE SHAW                 F      Seattle          WA    US      20:25.3   20:21.7   6:33  37  73.5       1        F 35-39      
17    238 Mickey Allen               M      Tacoma           WA    US      20:39.6   20:33.5   6:37  63  79.6       2        M 60-64      
18    308 Roger Smith                M      Auburn           WA    US      20:55.7   20:48.1   6:42  51  71.5       2        M 50-54      
19    290 Michael Sanchez            M      Auburn                 US      20:58.4   20:50.0   6:42  36  64.0       3        M 35-39      
20    234 Scott Mitchell             M      Maple Valley     WA    US      21:05.8   21:00.2   6:46  47  68.6       1        M 45-49      
21    128 Steven Hall                M      Auburn           WA    US      21:16.9   21:10.9   6:49  38  63.8       4        M 35-39      
22    391 Michael Brisbois           M      Sammamish              US      23:02.0   21:14.7   6:50  55  72.2       3        M 55-59      
23    410 Steven Kassebaum           M                                     21:30.2   21:17.8   6:51  20  61.0       4        M 19-24      
24    185 Keith Lerew                M      Fox Island       WA    US      21:25.6   21:18.6   6:52  61  75.6       3        M 60-64      
25    296 Carol Sexton               F      Woodinville      WA    US      21:32.6   21:25.4   6:54  62  88.7       1        F 60-64      
26    184 Karl Leingang              M      Bothell          WA    US      21:37.3   21:31.2   6:56  30  60.5       3        M 30-34      
27    252 Timothy Oguri              M      Tacoma           WA    US      22:06.1   22:01.4   7:05  69  78.5       1        M 65-69      
28    449 Adam Crawford              M      Ellensburg                     22:20.3   22:12.3   7:09  34  59.4       4        M 30-34      
29    183 Desmond Lee                M      Seattle          WA    US      22:30.6   22:15.1   7:10  52  67.3       3        M 50-54      
30    77  David Crawford             M      RentonRenton     WA    US      22:23.4   22:15.9   7:10  69  77.6       2        M 65-69      
31    165 Mason Kenneally            M      Kent             WA    US      22:33.0   22:23.9   7:13  17  58.5       4        M 14-18      
32    452 Porter Mitchell            M      Kent                           22:34.4   22:25.1   7:13  17  58.4       5        M 14-18      
33    126 Tommy Hall                 M      Kent             WA    US      22:56.3   22:37.9   7:17  37  59.3       5        M 35-39      
34    261 Ken Peper                  M      Bremerton              US      22:47.5   22:42.3   7:18  60  70.3       4        M 60-64      
35    429 Juliana Chen               F      Bellevue         WA    US      22:59.5   22:48.3   7:20  37  65.6       2        F 35-39      
36    299 David Sherman              M      Edgewood               US      22:59.8   22:51.3   7:21  65  72.9       3        M 65-69      
37    409 Jerry Kassebaum            M                                     23:06.0   22:52.4   7:22  50  64.5       4        M 50-54      
38    72  Hiromi Conley              F      Kent             WA    US      23:14.6   23:01.7   7:25  59  79.5       1        F 55-59      
39    415 Ron Chew                   M      Seattle          WA    US      23:24.0   23:14.4   7:29  66  72.3       4        M 65-69      
40    215 Troy McIntyre              M      Kent             WA    US      23:38.1   23:16.8   7:30  46  61.5       2        M 45-49      
41    395 Preetum Chokar             M      KENT             WA    US      23:22.4   23:18.8   7:30  14  58.8       6        M 14-18      
42    80  Glen Cushman               M      Kent                   US      23:35.6   23:19.7   7:31  61  69.0       5        M 60-64      
43    18  Greg Baggenstos            M      Renton           WA    US      23:41.4   23:32.5   7:35  57  66.2       4        M 55-59      
44    116 Dylan Goebel               M      Seattle          WA    US      23:34.0   23:34.0   7:35  33  55.7       5        M 30-34      
45    456 Kate Johnson               F      Portland                       23:42.4   23:35.5   7:36  25  62.6       1        F 25-29      
46    457 Sarah McCracken            F      Portland                       23:42.6   23:35.8   7:36  25  62.6       2        F 25-29      
47    458 Kaylee Wooten              F      Kent                           23:43.1   23:36.0   7:36  25  62.6       3        F 25-29      
48    236 Peter Mogren               M      Renton           WA    US      23:54.0   23:36.6   7:36  64  70.0       6        M 60-64      
49    162 Adam Johnson               M      Kent             WA    US      23:54.3   23:40.9   7:37  46  60.5       3        M 45-49      
50    152 Steve Husko                M      Elma             WA    US      23:56.7   23:41.6   7:38  65  70.3       5        M 65-69      
51    168 Kevin Kent                 M      Des Moines             US      23:48.0   23:42.2   7:38  53  63.7       5        M 50-54      
52    487 Crisanna Jones             F      Gig Harbor                     23:54.9   23:44.0   7:38  32  62.3       2        F 30-34      
53    310 Michael Smith              M      Tacoma           WA    US      24:03.9   23:55.8   7:42  59  66.2       5        M 55-59      
54    64  Joy Chan                   F      Kirkland               US      24:11.4   24:03.4   7:45  31  61.4       3        F 30-34      
55    439 Patrick McNally            M      Kent                           24:18.4   24:04.5   7:45  65  69.2       6        M 65-69      
56    350 Maxwell Welch              M      Kent             WA    US      24:26.0   24:17.9   7:49  16  54.5       7        M 14-18      
57    198 Johannah Ludwig            F      Renton           WA    US      24:29.0   24:18.3   7:49  17  61.7       1        F 14-18      
58    406 Sue Heaps                  F                                     24:42.2   24:32.1   7:54  53  69.6       1        F 50-54      
59    62  Ethan Byzinker             M      Kent             WA    US      24:48.1   24:35.4   7:55  13  57.1       1        M 9-13       
60    447 Mike Daley                 M      Kent                           25:05.1   24:46.1   7:58  39  55.0       6        M 35-39      
61    124 George Gullufsen           M      Seattle                US      24:56.4   24:47.7   7:59  66  67.8       7        M 65-69      
62    455 Ryan Wooten                M      Kent                           25:04.6   24:58.0   8:02  28  52.0       1        M 25-29      
63    453 Wesley Madsen              M      Kent                           25:13.5   25:04.4   8:04  13  56.0       2        M 9-13       
64    188 Erick Lindbergh            M      Tacoma                 US      25:15.3   25:07.7   8:05  67  67.5       8        M 65-69      
65    10  Antonio Andrade            M      Kent             WA    US      25:19.4   25:13.5   8:07  47  57.2       4        M 45-49      
66    218 Will McQuillen             M      Kent             WA    US      25:23.1   25:16.5   8:08  50  58.4       6        M 50-54      
67    267 John Phillips              M      Seattle                US      25:25.9   25:18.9   8:09  76  75.4       1        M 75-79      
68    229 Michael Miller             M      Kent             WA    US      25:19.4   25:19.4   8:09  51  58.7       7        M 50-54      
69    105 Judy Fisher                F      Federal Way      WA    US      25:26.1   25:20.0   8:09  75  89.5       1        F 75-79      
70    221 Haley Meyer                F      Renton           WA    US      25:37.1   25:25.0   8:11  15  61.0       2        F 14-18      
71    231 Brendan Minami             M      Kent                   US      25:39.4   25:25.5   8:11  19  51.1       5        M 19-24      
72    408 Patty Kassebaum            F                                     25:52.6   25:27.9   8:12  49  64.2       1        F 45-49      
73    442 Pablo Arias                M      Kent                           26:00.1   25:31.9   8:13  50  57.8       8        M 50-54      
74    245 Jose Munoz                 M      Kent                   US      26:14.7   25:34.4   8:14  39  53.2       7        M 35-39      
75    125 Arne Hales                 M      Edmonds          WA    US      26:05.0   25:47.0   8:18  74  71.6       1        M 70-74      
76    244 Kim Muenz                  F      Tacoma           WA    US      26:02.1   25:52.3   8:20  61  72.5       2        F 60-64      
77    235 Mitchell Miyashita         M      Kent             WA    US      27:18.2   25:54.2   8:20  25  50.1       2        M 25-29      
78    175 Kate Kramer                F      Kent             WA    US      27:22.1   25:58.1   8:22  23  56.9       1        F 19-24      
79    25  Steve Barrick              M      Kent                   US      26:10.3   25:59.4   8:22  57  60.0       6        M 55-59      
80    321 Glen Templeton             M      Covington        WA    US      26:36.0   26:02.7   8:23  48  55.8       5        M 45-49      
81    413 Barb Bumann                F      Olympia          WA    US      26:28.8   26:14.3   8:27  65  75.2       1        F 65-69      
82    51  J. Brock                   M      Kent             WA    US      26:19.9   26:15.5   8:27  8   65.4       1        M 1- 8       
83    401 D. Zehr                    M      Maple Valley     WA    US      26:27.1   26:16.5   8:27  10  59.1       3        M 9-13       
84    52  Kenny Brock                M      Kent             WA    US      26:20.8   26:16.8   8:28  37  51.1       8        M 35-39      
85    293 Paul Scott                 M      Kent                   US      26:19.0   26:19.0   8:28  67  64.4       9        M 65-69      
86    438 Rick Garrison              M      Kent                           26:30.4   26:23.4   8:30  66  63.7       10       M 65-69      
87    174 Pam Kramer                 F      Kent             WA    US      27:48.1   26:23.9   8:30  55  66.2       2        F 55-59      
88    329 Grace Torlai               F      Renton           WA    US      26:41.9   26:29.0   8:31  19  55.8       2        F 19-24      
89    325 Diane Thomas               F      Orlando                US      26:41.8   26:33.7   8:33  68  77.3       2        F 65-69      
90    273 Kym Poetter                F      Federal Way      WA    US      27:30.5   26:39.4   8:35  34  55.6       4        F 30-34      
91    248 Mark Nagamatsu             M      Covington              US      27:09.5   26:41.7   8:36  48  54.4       6        M 45-49      
92    192 Yong Liu                   M      Issquah                US      26:57.8   26:42.7   8:36  47  54.0       7        M 45-49      
93    205 John Marsteller            M      Steilacoom             US      26:59.4   26:44.6   8:36  71  66.1       2        M 70-74      
94    357 Patricia Winnenberg        M      Everett                US      27:39.4   26:58.3   8:41  65  61.7       11       M 65-69      
95    398 Maggie Robinett            F      Kent                   US      27:15.1   27:03.7   8:43  15  57.3       3        F 14-18      
96    419 Erik LaSeur                M      Seattle          WA    US      27:21.5   27:04.9   8:43  57  57.5       7        M 55-59      
97    107 Seth Fleming               M      Kent             WA    US      28:28.0   27:19.8   8:48  33  48.1       6        M 30-34      
98    441 Terry Wong                 M      Kent                           28:07.0   27:19.8   8:48  69  63.2       12       M 65-69      
99    399 M. Robinett                M      Kent                   US      27:45.3   27:19.9   8:48  11  54.6       4        M 9-13       
100   227 Timothy Miller             M      Snoqualmie       WA    US      27:46.1   27:25.4   8:50  49  53.4       8        M 45-49      
101   397 Ellie Robinett             F      Kent                   US      27:54.4   27:26.7   8:50  14  57.5       4        F 14-18      
102   223 Justin Meyer               M      Renton           WA    US      28:01.9   27:29.0   8:51  43  50.9       1        M 40-44      
103   414 RICK CAHOON                M      Kent             WA    US      27:56.8   27:35.3   8:53  61  58.4       7        M 60-64      
104   150 Paul Hsu                   M      Renton           WA    US      27:43.3   27:38.2   8:54  70  63.2       3        M 70-74      
105   383 C.F. Timeus                M      Normandy Park    WA    US      28:16.6   27:46.1   8:56  65  60.0       13       M 65-69      
106   157 Karl Johnson               M      Federal Way      WA    US      27:47.4   27:47.4   8:57  61  57.9       8        M 60-64      
107   113 Erwin Fulgencio            M      Kent             WA    US      28:35.5   27:48.8   8:57  45  51.1       9        M 45-49      
108   138 Dorothy Henry              F      Renton                 US      27:59.1   27:49.6   8:57  68  73.8       3        F 65-69      
109   372 Deborah Hoffpauir          F      Renton           WA    US      28:10.3   27:50.0   8:58  48  58.1       2        F 45-49      
110   189 Laura Lindell              F      Bonney Lake      WA    US      28:17.5   27:55.6   8:59  26  52.9       4        F 25-29      
111   286 Michelle Rogers            F      Kent                   US      28:13.5   27:59.4   9:01  55  62.4       3        F 55-59      
112   228 Robyn Miller               F      Everett          WA    US      28:10.9   27:59.6   9:01  57  63.9       4        F 55-59      
113   193 Tony Liu                   M      Issquah                US      28:15.1   28:00.8   9:01  13  50.1       5        M 9-13       
114   201 Sandy Madden               F      Federal Way      WA    US      28:23.6   28:09.3   9:04  68  72.9       4        F 65-69      
115   222 A. Meyer                   M      Renton           WA    US      28:48.3   28:18.2   9:07  12  51.0       6        M 9-13       
116   396 Brian Robinett             M      Kent                   US      28:48.3   28:18.8   9:07  40  48.4       2        M 40-44      
117   216 Lisa McIntyre              F      Kent             WA    US      28:43.1   28:22.7   9:08  46  55.9       3        F 45-49      
118   300 Charlea Sherman            F      Edgewood               US      28:35.9   28:26.3   9:09  66  70.3       5        F 65-69      
119   163 Jeff Kehm                  M      Kent             WA    US      28:47.4   28:35.6   9:12  56  54.0       8        M 55-59      
120   490 Jenny Tesch                F      Kent                           29:38.0   28:36.2   9:12  69  72.8       6        F 65-69      
121   443 Mary Kate McGee            F      Federal Way                    29:28.5   28:56.2   9:19  64  67.3       3        F 60-64      
122   186 Karen Lichtenstein         F      Olympia                US      29:10.0   28:59.1   9:20  72  74.9       1        F 70-74      
123   472 Logan Outlaw               F      Auburn                         29:39.2   29:00.4   9:20  35  51.3       3        F 35-39      
124   444 Dave Bridgeman             M      CleElum                        29:17.4   29:00.5   9:20  70  60.2       4        M 70-74      
125   289 Susan Russell-Hall         F      Lakewood               US      29:20.9   29:01.9   9:21  62  65.4       4        F 60-64      
126   70  Christy Clerf              F      Auburn           WA    US      29:28.6   29:07.5   9:22  47  54.9       4        F 45-49      
127   471 Sarah Hurst                F      Ephrata                        29:47.9   29:09.9   9:23  37  51.3       4        F 35-39      
128   28  Bob Baugher                M      Newcastle        WA    US      30:12.0   29:20.6   9:27  73  61.9       5        M 70-74      
129   343 Rachel Visker              F                             US      29:48.6   29:22.0   9:27  34  50.5       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                    5        F 30-34      
130   133 Rebecca Hare               F      Auburn                 US      29:34.4   29:22.1   9:27  66  68.1       7        F 65-69      
131   212 Jassem Mazban              M      YMCA                   US      31:06.8   29:25.1   9:28  15  45.7       8        M 14-18      
132   19  Nick Bailey                M      Port Ludlow            US      29:42.6   29:25.7   9:28  70  59.4       6        M 70-74      
133   149 Dave Howard                M      Seattle          WA    US      30:04.9   29:30.1   9:30  72  60.7       7        M 70-74      
134   319 Wendy Sweeney              F      Renton           WA    US      30:05.9   29:36.5   9:32  54  58.3       2        F 50-54      
135   2   Akarim Abdi                F      YMCA                   US      31:21.6   29:39.3   9:33  19  49.8       3        F 19-24      
136   20  Tare Bailey                F      Port Ludlow            US      29:55.3   29:40.2   9:33  63  64.9       5        F 60-64      
137   88  Eric Donaldson             M      Seattle          WA    US      29:57.8   29:43.3   9:34  63  55.1       9        M 60-64      
138   45  M. Bouchez                 F      Renton           WA    US      30:26.3   29:47.4   9:35  9   60.2       1        F 9-13       
139   371 Donna Fullen               F      Kent                   US      30:12.6   29:59.8   9:39  58  60.3       5        F 55-59      
140   5   Joyce Allen                F      Seattle          WA    US      30:49.7   30:02.2   9:40  55  58.2       6        F 55-59      
141   389 Jiaxing Brisbois           M      Sammamish              US      31:51.0   30:07.3   9:42  13  46.6       7        M 9-13       
142   23  Z. Barrett                 M      Maple Valley     WA    US      30:25.7   30:07.4   9:42  9   54.1       8        M 9-13       
143   420 Kirk Mader                 M      Kent             WA    US      30:47.2   30:11.4   9:43  65  55.2       14       M 65-69      
144   473 Michael Weideman           M      Tacoma                         30:20.1   30:12.9   9:44  28  43.0       3        M 25-29      
145   101 Karen Fall                 F      Tacoma           WA    US      30:37.0   30:14.1   9:44  53  56.5       3        F 50-54      
146   390 M. Brisbois                F      Sammamish              US      32:00.7   30:14.1   9:44  10  57.5       2        F 9-13       
147   302 Brendan Shine              M      Renton           WA    US      30:55.8   30:28.4   9:49  54  49.9       9        M 50-54      
148   115 Abigail Gleason            F      Olympia          WA    US      31:11.3   30:45.7   9:54  35  48.3       5        F 35-39      
149   27  Kathleen Bauer             F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      31:19.6   30:49.6   9:55  75  73.6       2        F 75-79      
150   424 Sara Watson                F      Kent             WA    US      31:33.4   30:56.7   9:58  34  47.9       6        F 30-34      
151   83  Huong Delabar              F      Maple Valley           US      31:21.2   30:57.6   9:58  67  65.5       8        F 65-69      
152   327 Natalie Torlai             F      Renton           WA    US      31:10.4   30:57.8   9:58  51  53.9       4        F 50-54      
153   272 Amy Plumb                  F      Seattle          WA    US      31:52.4   30:58.3   9:58  40  49.0       1        F 40-44      
154   301 Wendy Shine                F      Renton           WA    US      31:28.0   31:01.1   9:59  52  54.4       5        F 50-54      
155   225 Louise Mihay               F      Olympia          WA    US      31:23.4   31:05.5   10:00 78  76.4       3        F 75-79      
156   437 Stephanie Huffaker         F      Kent                           31:47.6   31:06.0   10:01 36  47.9       6        F 35-39      
157   328 Julianna Torlai            F      Renton           WA    US      31:25.4   31:12.8   10:03 21  47.3       4        F 19-24      
158   37  Rachel Blades              F      Renton           WA    US      31:39.0   31:23.3   10:06 43  49.3       2        F 40-44      
159   69  Cornelia Clark             F      Renton           WA    US      32:11.9   31:31.2   10:09 53  54.2       6        F 50-54      
160   60  JONATHAN BUTLER            M      Seattle          WA    US      32:12.1   31:31.3   10:09 56  49.0       9        M 55-59      
161   474 Lauri Argyle               F      Renton                         31:40.4   31:31.8   10:09 61  59.5       6        F 60-64      
162   24  Amy Barrett                F      Maple Valley           US      31:55.3   31:34.5   10:10 55  55.3       7        F 55-59      
163   232 Linda Minami               F      Kent                   US      32:26.8   31:38.5   10:11 50  52.2       7        F 50-54      
164   233 Ann Minami                 F      Kent                   US      32:27.6   31:39.1   10:11 50  52.2       8        F 50-54      
165   71  Ed Cole                    M      Kent             WA    US      33:04.3   31:42.3   10:12 55  48.4       10       M 55-59      
166   421 Loren Mader                F      Kent             WA    US      32:29.6   31:55.0   10:16 37  46.9       7        F 35-39      
167   140 Jim Hewson                 M      Mill Creek             US      32:08.4   32:00.5   10:18 73  56.8       8        M 70-74      
168   271 Ralph Plaisted             M      SeattleSeattle   WA    US      33:25.6   32:07.0   10:20 62  50.5       10       M 60-64      
169   93  Michele Edwards            F      Kent             WA    US      32:47.1   32:09.9   10:21 51  51.9       9        F 50-54      
170   466 Tawer Johnson              M      Puyallup                       32:37.6   32:11.4   10:22 32  40.6       7        M 30-34      
171   285 Nicole Rodmyre             F      Federal Way      WA    US      33:07.8   32:16.4   10:23 35  46.1       8        F 35-39      
172   376 Colin Ness                 M      Renton                 US      33:31.6   32:23.1   10:25 58  48.5       11       M 55-59      
173   483 J. Saleska                 F      Shoreline                      33:09.7   32:24.4   10:26 10  53.6       3        F 9-13       
174   392 HARPREET CHHOKAR           M      Kent             WA    US      32:41.2   32:27.3   10:27 55  47.2       12       M 55-59      
175   481 Thad Saleska               M      Shoreline                      33:14.6   32:28.0   10:27 53  46.5       10       M 50-54      
176   67  Jody Chindavat             F      Maple Valley     WA    US      33:33.0   32:28.8   10:27 46  48.8       5        F 45-49      
177   377 Connie Ness                F      Renton                 US      33:32.0   32:30.6   10:28 59  56.3       8        F 55-59      
178   417 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      32:45.4   32:33.3   10:29 49  50.2       6        F 45-49      
179   425 Kyle Welsh                 M      Normandy Park    WA    US      33:16.0   32:38.0   10:30 49  44.8       10       M 45-49      
180   411 Kim Cooper                 F                                     33:26.0   32:53.5   10:35 58  55.0       9        F 55-59      
181   469 Roger Glenn                M      Kent                           33:19.9   32:58.0   10:37 80  62.9       1        M 80-84      
182   81  Roger Dean                 M      Poulsbo                US      33:17.5   32:59.5   10:37 80  62.8       2        M 80-84      
183   475 Robert Argyle              M      Renton                         33:22.2   33:02.5   10:38 65  50.4       15       M 65-69      
184   206 Diane Martin               F      Tacoma           WA    US      33:58.4   33:20.5   10:44 70  63.3       2        F 70-74      
185   422 Robert Riddle              M      Federal Way      WA    US      34:41.8   33:20.7   10:44 72  53.7       9        M 70-74      
186   154 Kara Jacobacci             F      Olympia          WA    US      33:47.7   33:25.0   10:45 30  44.2       7        F 30-34      
187   361 CHUCK WOO                  M      Kent             WA    US      34:19.4   33:29.1   10:47 65  49.7       16       M 65-69      
188   386 Rowen Vishwa               M      Renton           WA    US      34:23.9   33:32.4   10:48 41  41.1       3        M 40-44      
189   177 Brett Langlois             M      Kapowsin               US      34:23.8   33:36.7   10:49 60  47.5       11       M 60-64      
190   381 Brian Robertson            M      Edgewood               US      34:02.6   33:37.0   10:49 35  39.5       9        M 35-39      
191   179 Nancy Larsen               F      Federal Way      WA    US      34:14.6   33:37.4   10:49 71  63.6       3        F 70-74      
192   440 Kimo Hudson                M      Auburn                         33:58.3   33:38.1   10:50 53  44.9       11       M 50-54      
193   370 Gillian Dreier-Lawerence   F      Edgewood               US      34:04.1   33:38.7   10:50 37  44.5       9        F 35-39      
194   337 Tru Truong                 M      Kent             WA    US      35:10.4   33:42.7   10:51 33  39.0       8        M 30-34      
195   451 Noemi Flores               F      Renton                         34:06.4   33:45.5   10:52 40  44.9       3        F 40-44      
196   295 E. Scott                   F      Tacoma           WA    US      34:10.4   33:46.9   10:52 10  51.5       4        F 9-13       
197   382 Sam Scott                  M      Tacoma                 US      34:10.3   33:47.0   10:52 39  40.3       10       M 35-39      
198   75  Roberta Cooper             F      Kent             WA    US      34:20.1   33:50.1   10:53 50  48.8       10       F 50-54      
199   477 Adam Pajonk                M      Federal Way                    34:46.9   34:01.8   10:57 37  39.4       11       M 35-39      
200   478 Kimberly Pajonk            F      Federal Way                    34:48.5   34:03.7   10:58 34  43.5       8        F 30-34      
201   459 Sue Stipe                  F      Edmonds                        34:29.9   34:06.2   10:59 81  73.4       1        F 80-84      
202   57  Joseph Burke               M      Kent             WA    US      35:17.5   34:19.5   11:03 34  38.5       9        M 30-34      
203   53  Jerry Bronson              M      Renton           WA    US      35:02.3   34:22.8   11:04 79  58.9       2        M 75-79      
204   470 Claudia Green              F      Des Moines                     34:52.3   34:36.6   11:08 47  46.2       7        F 45-49      
205   482 J. Saleska                 F      Shoreline                      35:30.6   34:44.2   11:11 12  47.5       5        F 9-13       
206   402 Elizabeth Zehr             F      Maple Valley     WA    US      34:57.6   34:46.5   11:12 41  43.9       4        F 40-44      
207   266 Keri Pfitzner              F      Kent             WA    US      35:48.6   34:49.0   11:12 44  44.8       5        F 40-44      
208   435 Jalaya Mart                F      Kent                           35:49.7   34:49.9   11:13 26  42.4       5        F 25-29      
209   336 Aleshia Truong             F      Kent             WA    US      36:22.0   34:54.1   11:14 28  42.3       6        F 25-29      
210   219 Nicki McQuillen            F      Kent             WA    US      36:00.8   35:02.5   11:17 48  46.1       8        F 45-49      
211   306 Jenifer Smiley             F      Kent             WA    US      36:44.1   35:05.1   11:18 50  47.1       11       F 50-54      
212   96  Andrea Engfer              F      Orting           WA    US      35:44.1   35:26.9   11:25 33  41.8       9        F 30-34      
213   106 Shaun Fitzpatrick          M      Kent                   US      35:45.1   35:27.5   11:25 49  41.3       11       M 45-49      
214   31  H. Below                   M      Maple Valley     WA    US      35:36.9   35:28.3   11:25 8   48.4       2        M 1- 8       
215   169 Toriani Kent               F      Des Moines             US      35:46.7   35:30.3   11:26 21  41.6       5        F 19-24      
216   144 P. Hoggard                 M      Kent             WA    US      36:02.5   35:43.7   11:30 7   51.2       3        M 1- 8       
217   480 Meesun Cho                 F      Shoreline                      36:46.1   36:01.2   11:36 51  46.4       12       F 50-54      
218   22  Ashley Barrett             F      Maple Valley     WA    US      36:24.2   36:04.3   11:37 32  41.0       10       F 30-34      
219   6   manuelito ancheta          M      Kent             WA    US      36:56.7   36:22.1   11:42 57  42.8       13       M 55-59      
220   339 Isamar Valdez              F      Kent             WA    US      37:07.3   36:37.7   11:47 28  40.3       7        F 25-29      
221   213 Dawn McCaffrey             F      Federal Way      WA    US      36:59.9   36:38.8   11:48 66  54.6       9        F 65-69      
222   318 Marla Struck               F      Auburn                 US      37:32.2   36:42.5   11:49 61  51.1       7        F 60-64      
223   55  Dawn Brown                 F      Seattle          WA    US      37:25.8   36:44.5   11:50 51  45.5       13       F 50-54      
224   317 Tom Struck                 M      Auburn                 US      37:32.8   36:45.1   11:50 60  43.4       12       M 60-64      
225   338 Yuancheng Tu               F      Issquah                US      37:29.9   36:52.1   11:52 46  43.0       9        F 45-49      
226   352 Debbie Welch               F      Kent             WA    US      37:33.0   36:53.3   11:52 60  50.2       8        F 60-64      
227   320 Honey Sychtysz             F      Kent             WA    US      37:24.6   37:07.6   11:57 50  44.5       14       F 50-54      
228   166 Cammy Kennedy              F      Kent             WA    US      37:56.4   37:25.8   12:03 52  45.1       15       F 50-54      
229   84  Bailee DePhelps            F      Burien           WA    US      37:56.4   37:30.0   12:04 25  39.4       8        F 25-29      
230   347 Jonathon Waldrip           M      Burien           WA    US      37:57.4   37:30.2   12:04 27  34.6       4        M 25-29      
231   108 Jennifer Fleming           F      Kent             WA    US      38:49.1   37:39.2   12:07 33  39.3       11       F 30-34      
232   97  Martin Engfer              M      Orting           WA    US      38:16.4   37:59.0   12:14 49  38.5       12       M 45-49      
233   141 Kris Hill                  F      Maple Valley     WA    US      39:38.2   38:23.5   12:21 40  39.5       6        F 40-44      
234   412 Mark Daniels               M                                     38:33.4   38:33.4   12:25 56  40.1       14       M 55-59      
235   178 Cherie Langlois            F      Kapowsin               US      39:33.7   38:43.1   12:28 57  46.2       10       F 55-59      
236   242 Kristen Morgan             F      Kent             WA    US      39:38.7   38:45.9   12:29 28  38.1       9        F 25-29      
237   342 Erin Villeneuve            F      Renton           WA    US      39:33.5   38:53.8   12:31 37  38.5       10       F 35-39      
238   200 Cody Lynch                 M      Kent             WA    US      40:00.1   39:08.0   12:36 28  33.2       5        M 25-29      
239   118 Amber Gonzalez             F      Maple Valley     WA    US      40:54.3   39:10.3   12:36 34  37.9       12       F 30-34      
240   30  Kryshna Beattiger          F      Kent             WA    US      40:53.9   39:12.1   12:37 32  37.7       13       F 30-34      
241   82  Melissa DeFrance           F      Maple Valley     WA    US      40:24.9   39:21.0   12:40 41  38.8       7        F 40-44      
242   403 E. Zehr                    F      Maple Valley     WA    US      40:28.4   39:58.8   12:52 8   46.4       1        F 1- 8       
243   404 James Zehr                 M      Maple Valley     WA    US      40:28.4   39:59.4   12:52 56  38.6       15       M 55-59      
244   278 Raenelle Restad            F      Auburn           WA    US      40:38.6   40:09.8   12:56 59  45.6       11       F 55-59      
245   380 Sheri Olson                F      Kent                   US      41:13.4   40:10.6   12:56 57  44.5       12       F 55-59      
246   379 David Olson                M      Kent                   US      41:13.5   40:12.2   12:56 58  39.1       16       M 55-59      
247   76  Ella Corsilles             F      Kent             WA    US      41:00.1   40:15.7   12:58 51  41.5       16       F 50-54      
248   418 Timothy Johnson            M      Kent             WA    US      41:51.0   40:27.9   13:01 61  39.8       13       M 60-64      
249   29  Gina Baxter                F      Renton                 US      41:34.4   40:31.9   13:03 65  48.7       10       F 65-69      
250   465 Naiyah Harris              F      Kent                           41:18.9   40:36.7   13:04 14  38.9       5        F 14-18      
251   363 Cindy Zetts                F      Covington        WA    US      41:43.9   40:58.1   13:11 55  42.6       13       F 55-59      
252   247 Marsha Murray              F      Auburn                 US      42:09.4   40:58.1   13:11 67  49.5       11       F 65-69      
253   277 Gretchen Ramsdell          F      Bremerton        WA    US      41:34.1   40:59.1   13:12 76  56.2       4        F 75-79      
254   13  Shauna Applin              F      Kent             WA    US      42:32.0   41:29.1   13:21 39  36.4       11       F 35-39      
255   14  R. Applin                  F      Kent             WA    US      42:32.4   41:29.4   13:21 8   44.7       2        F 1- 8       
256   276 Steve Ramsdell             M      Bremerton        WA    US      42:05.3   41:29.5   13:21 76  46.0       3        M 75-79      
257   330 Shannon Totten             F      Kent             WA    US      42:32.0   41:30.5   13:22 45  37.9       10       F 45-49      
258   59  Carolyn Burke              F      Renton           WA    US      42:41.8   41:42.2   13:25 32  35.4       14       F 30-34      
259   176 Sally Krie                 F      Kent                   US      42:22.2   41:43.8   13:26 80  58.8       2        F 80-84      
260   364 Mike Zetts                 M      Covington        WA    US      41:44.0   41:44.0   13:26 58  37.7       17       M 55-59      
261   155 Lois Jamieson              F      Kent             WA    US      43:18.6   42:10.4   13:34 58  42.9       14       F 55-59      
262   374 Tran Mai                   F      Convington       WA    US      43:22.5   42:14.4   13:36 41  36.1       8        F 40-44      
263   307 Jayne Smith                F      Kent             WA    US      43:24.7   42:18.1   13:37 59  43.3       15       F 55-59      
264   253 Rebecca Olson              F      covington        WA    US      43:35.7   42:21.0   13:38 41  36.0       9        F 40-44      
265   405 Samantha Bond              F                                     42:51.6   42:23.5   13:39 14  37.2       6        F 14-18      
266   217 M. McIntyre                M      Kent             WA    US      43:51.0   43:30.7   14:00 11  34.3       9        M 9-13       
267   42  Jeremiah Bond              M      Federal Way            US      44:32.6   44:00.7   14:10 44  32.0       4        M 40-44      
268   89  Randy Donovan              M      Kent             WA    US      45:02.0   44:03.6   14:11 56  35.1       18       M 55-59      
269   151 Patricia Husko             F      Elma             WA    US      44:32.0   44:09.9   14:13 65  44.7       12       F 65-69      
270   282 Mikea Rheubottom           F      Auburn           WA    US      44:42.5   44:11.2   14:13 40  34.3       10       F 40-44      
271   311 Caroline Snider            F      Kent             WA    US      44:52.8   44:16.4   14:15 35  33.6       12       F 35-39      
272   87  Jerry Dietrich             M      Gig Harbor       WA    US      47:12.6   44:37.8   14:22 85  53.4       1        M 85-89      
273   489 Celene Edmonds             F      Auburn                         46:06.0   44:39.4   14:22 63  43.1       9        F 60-64      
274   393 Kulwant Chhokar            F      Kent             WA    US      44:58.1   44:42.6   14:23 46  35.5       11       F 45-49      
275   130 Corrine Hammock            F      Seattle          WA    US      46:41.6   44:51.8   14:26 41  34.0       11       F 40-44      
276   131 G. Hammock                 F      Des Moines       WA    US      46:44.2   44:53.3   14:27 12  36.7       6        F 9-13       
277   134 Tessa Harris               F      Auburn           WA    US      46:16.4   45:00.1   14:29 30  32.8       15       F 30-34      
278   90  Tracey Donovan             F      Kent             WA    US      45:01.2   45:01.2   14:29 48  35.9       12       F 45-49      
279   486 Nicole Harris              F      Kent                           46:17.5   45:01.4   14:29 35  33.0       13       F 35-39      
280   373 Linette Judd               F      Kent             WA    US      46:09.9   45:09.1   14:32 45  34.8       13       F 45-49      
281   16  Joseph Araucto             M      Renton                 US      46:23.0   45:51.0   14:45 50  32.2       12       M 50-54      
282   199 catherine lundy            F      Kent             WA    US      46:41.7   46:01.6   14:49 70  45.9       4        F 70-74      
283   8   David Anderson             M      Auburn                 US      47:22.6   46:13.2   14:53 72  38.8       10       M 70-74      
284   426 Ain-akilah Barnett         F      Kent             WA    US      46:58.7   46:15.5   14:53 67  43.8       13       F 65-69      
285   450 James Thaidigsman          M      Kent                           46:40.8   46:16.4   14:54 61  34.8       14       M 60-64      
286   202 Lori Malcolm               F      Kent             WA    US      47:27.6   46:36.8   15:00 57  38.4       16       F 55-59      
287   35  alvah bittner              M      Kent             WA    US      46:48.3   46:37.9   15:01 77  41.7       4        M 75-79      
288   239 Bette Moran                F      SeaTac                 US      47:25.5   46:40.1   15:01 63  41.2       10       F 60-64      
289   431 Lori Hogan                 F                             US      47:48.7   46:41.6   15:02 63  41.2       11       F 60-64      
290   226 Stephanie Miller           F      Snoqualmie       WA    US      48:24.6   46:46.1   15:03 58  38.7       17       F 55-59      
291   214 Nancy McGinnis             F      Des Moines             US      47:37.4   46:51.3   15:05 62  40.6       12       F 60-64      
292   461 C. Bingham                 M      Kent                           47:17.3   46:52.2   15:05 7   39.0       4        M 1- 8       
293   462 Leslie Bingham             F      Kent                           47:17.9   46:53.5   15:06 41  32.5       12       F 40-44      
294   182 Barbara Law-Barnard        F      SeaTac                 US      47:38.3   46:53.7   15:06 63  41.0       13       F 60-64      
295   454 Jim Dollar                 M      Kingston                       48:34.6   47:34.3   15:19 79  42.6       5        M 75-79      
296   145 Sheryl Holdaas             F      Seattle          WA    US      48:27.4   47:45.0   15:22 62  39.8       14       F 60-64      
297   446 Kit Remson                 F      SeaTac                         48:27.2   47:46.3   15:23 62  39.8       15       F 60-64      
298   66  Molly Childs               F      Tacoma                 US      49:23.2   48:17.3   15:33 80  50.8       3        F 80-84      
299   360 Tabitha Woli               F      University Place WA    US      48:29.9   48:29.9   15:37 30  30.4       16       F 30-34      
300   353 JACOB WHITMER              M      Beaverton        OR    US      49:26.2   48:47.6   15:42 38  27.7       12       M 35-39      
301   112 C. Fricot                  F      SPRINGFIELD      OR    US      49:26.1   49:05.4   15:48 10  35.4       7        F 9-13       
302   241 G. Morelli                 M      Auburn           WA    US      50:48.1   49:14.5   15:51 4              5        M 1- 8       
303   274 Mary Anne Porter           F      Auburn           WA    US      50:33.9   49:23.5   15:54 74  45.3       5        F 70-74      
304   139 Paul Henry                 M      Renton                 US      50:35.5   49:25.6   15:55 69  35.0       17       M 65-69      
305   378 Sandi Newman               F      Tacoma           WA    US      49:51.9   49:26.1   15:55 74  45.2       6        F 70-74      
306   43  Daphne Boston              F      Renton           WA    US      50:57.2   49:38.5   15:59 45  31.7       14       F 45-49      
307   79  JoDeen Cushman             F      Kent                   US      50:32.8   49:45.0   16:01 60  37.3       16       F 60-64      
308   48  Cathy Brasher-Hwang        F      Maple Valley     WA    US      50:09.9   49:46.0   16:01 62  38.2       17       F 60-64      
309   484 Yumi Asahara               F      Maple Valley                   50:11.1   49:48.2   16:02 61  37.7       18       F 60-64      
310   104 Elbert Field               M      Federal Way            US      51:05.7   49:54.2   16:04 80  41.5       3        M 80-84      
311   365 Christine Zimmerschied     F      Auburn           WA    US      50:49.7   50:14.3   16:10 46  31.5       15       F 45-49      
312   315 Dave Stevens               M      Auburn           WA    US      50:48.7   50:16.1   16:11 50  29.3       13       M 50-54      
313   340 Carol VanDongen            F      Pacific                US      51:23.6   50:16.6   16:11 63  38.3       19       F 60-64      
314   194 Iris Liu                   F      Issquah                US      51:07.3   50:28.9   16:15 15  30.7       7        F 14-18      
315   26  Cherie Barton              F      Renton           WA    US      52:33.6   51:35.2   16:36 58  35.1       18       F 55-59      
316   146 Tim Holmes                 M      Issaquah         WA    US      52:35.0   51:36.4   16:37 65  32.3       18       M 65-69      
317   147 Julie Holmes               F      Issaquah         WA    US      52:34.0   51:36.7   16:37 60  35.9       20       F 60-64      
318   132 Suzi Hand                  F      Federal Way      WA    US      52:58.3   51:37.9   16:37 54  33.4       17       F 50-54      
319   305 Ben Simon                  M      Auburn           WA    US      53:00.0   51:38.0   16:37 57  30.2       19       M 55-59      
320   416 Adele Hackler              F      Bonney Lake      WA    US      52:49.3   51:43.3   16:39 47  30.9       16       F 45-49      
321   275 Samuel Pounds              M      Federal Way      WA    US      52:49.2   51:43.3   16:39 13  27.1       10       M 9-13       
322   85  Autumn Derrow              F      Federal Way      WA    US      52:49.2   51:44.2   16:39 47  30.9       17       F 45-49      
323   3   Danielle Aguilar           F      Seattle          WA    US      52:49.5   51:45.4   16:40 42  29.7       13       F 40-44      
324   309 M. Smith                   F      Seattle          WA    US      52:50.3   51:45.5   16:40 10  33.6       8        F 9-13       
325   95  Dennis Ellis               M      Federal Way            US      52:55.9   52:11.5   16:48 68  32.8       19       M 65-69      
326   46  Brad Bowler                M      Kent             WA    US      52:38.9   52:12.3   16:48 66  32.2       20       M 65-69      
327   86  Betty Dietrich             F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      53:44.5   52:42.7   16:58 76  43.7       5        F 75-79      
328   129 Eileen Hamling             F      Auburn                 US      54:25.4   52:58.1   17:03 51  31.5       18       F 50-54      
329   156 Vidhu Janardhanan          M      Maple Valley     WA    US      54:30.0   52:58.8   17:03 45  26.8       13       M 45-49      
330   468 Debbie Roddburg            F      Fall City                      54:11.4   52:58.9   17:03 55  33.0       19       F 55-59      
331   467 Sue Pichler                F      Renton                         54:11.8   52:59.3   17:03 57  33.7       20       F 55-59      
332   54  Kathy Brown                F      Auburn           WA    US      54:27.5   53:04.1   17:05 56  33.3       21       F 55-59      
333   283 Kathy Rigney               F      Auburn           WA    US      54:06.9   53:08.5   17:06 61  35.3       21       F 60-64      
334   102 robert Field               M      Seattle          WA    US      54:33.7   53:20.7   17:10 67  31.8       21       M 65-69      
335   103 Sandy Field                F      Seattle          WA    US      54:33.3   53:21.7   17:11 65  37.0       14       F 65-69      
336   254 Harold Ortiz               M      Kent             WA    US      54:39.4   53:22.3   17:11 26  24.3       6        M 25-29      
337   448 Dan Blincoe                M      Tacoma                         55:53.0   54:06.6   17:25 34  24.4       10       M 30-34      
338   172 Tanya Kosen                F      Kent                   US      55:54.9   54:08.5   17:26 51  30.8       19       F 50-54      
339   117 Amy Golden                 F      Seattle          WA    US      55:50.5   54:13.2   17:27 34  27.4       17       F 30-34      
340   375 Christine Mattson          F      Kent                   US      55:50.9   54:13.4   17:27 34  27.4       18       F 30-34      
341   284 Tanisha Roberts            F      Kent                   US      56:05.9   54:17.3   17:28 49  30.1       18       F 45-49      
342   91  Natosha Durman             F      Renton           WA    US      56:07.2   54:18.7   17:29 39  27.8       14       F 35-39      
343   291 Courtney Sankey            F      Seattle          WA    US      55:52.8   54:19.2   17:29 34  27.3       19       F 30-34      
344   191 Karen Little               F      Seattle          WA    US      55:49.9   54:52.7   17:40 64  35.5       22       F 60-64      
345   187 Stephanie Lillejord        F      Auburn           WA    US      55:51.8   54:55.4   17:41 38  27.3       15       F 35-39      
346   159 Dustin Johnson             M      Renton           WA    US      57:18.2   55:59.3   18:01 29  23.2       7        M 25-29      
347   359 Gloria Woli                F      Kent             WA    US      56:00.4   56:00.4   18:02 33  26.4       20       F 30-34      
348   161 Carl Johnson               M      Renton           WA    US      57:19.7   56:01.4   18:02 58  28.1       20       M 55-59      
349   356 Robert WHITMER             M      SPRINGFIELD      OR    US      57:02.2   56:06.6   18:04 68  30.5       22       M 65-69      
350   4   Anuoluwa Ajose             M      Kent             WA    US      56:09.6   56:09.6   18:05 30  23.2       11       M 30-34      
351   485 Judy Wygle                 F      Covington                      57:00.2   56:11.6   18:05 51  29.7       20       F 50-54      
352   387 M. Yakimov                 M      Kent                   US      58:12.0   56:30.4   18:11 12  25.5       11       M 9-13       
353   366 Phillip Carrillo-Cordova   M      Kent                   US      58:11.0   56:33.5   18:12 16  23.4       9        M 14-18      
354   445 Susan Diamond              F      Tacoma                         57:53.9   56:35.8   18:13 58  32.0       22       F 55-59      
355   326 Will Ting                  M      YMCA                   US      58:20.9   56:38.8   18:14 27  22.9       8        M 25-29      
356   142 B. Beysolow                M      Kent                   US      58:20.9   56:43.2   18:15 12  25.4       12       M 9-13       
357   488 Bob Van Grinsue            M      Covington                      57:42.7   56:52.8   18:18 70  30.7       11       M 70-74      
358   255 Jennifer Otake             F      Renton           WA    US      58:41.7   57:22.1   18:28 48  28.2       19       F 45-49      
359   479 Mark Bingham               M      Seattle                        57:58.4   57:24.5   18:29 70  30.4       12       M 70-74      
360   7   cynthia ancheta            F      Kent             WA    US      58:02.1   57:24.9   18:29 57  31.1       23       F 55-59      
361   160 Allyson Johnson            F      Renton           WA    US      58:42.7   57:26.0   18:29 54  30.1       21       F 50-54      
362   476 Janet Bingham              F      Seattle                        57:58.4   57:30.8   18:31 71  37.2       7        F 70-74      
363   270 Barbara Pieper             F      Seattle          WA    US      59:19.8   57:44.6   18:35 51  28.9       22       F 50-54      
364   36  Diana Black                F      Auburn           WA    US      59:20.4   57:45.0   18:35 66  34.6       15       F 65-69      
365   348 Amy Welch                  F      Kent             WA    US      58:37.8   57:55.9   18:39 43  26.7       14       F 40-44      
366   351 Wendy Welch                F      Kent             WA    US      58:38.4   57:56.4   18:39 13  27.8       9        F 9-13       
367   349 Kathryn Welch              F      Maple Valley     WA    US      58:38.2   57:57.1   18:39 32  25.5       21       F 30-34      
368   463 C. Harris                  F      Kent                           59:04.7   58:20.7   18:47 10  29.8       10       F 9-13       
369   464 Anthony Harris             M      Kent                           59:05.4   58:21.5   18:47 53  25.9       14       M 50-54      
370   297 Ann Shepard                F      Kent                   US      1:00:38.2 58:58.7   18:59 60  31.4       23       F 60-64      
371   73  Liz Cook                   F      Seattle                US      1:00:45.9 59:13.8   19:04 69  35.1       16       F 65-69      
372   47  Karen Brady Smith          F      Kent             WA    US      1:01:03.2 59:17.1   19:05 69  35.1       17       F 65-69      
373   288 Christine Rushton-Hanneman F      Normandy Park          US      1:00:45.2 59:19.3   19:06 65  33.3       18       F 65-69      
374   12  Connie Appleyard           F      Kent                   US      1:01:02.8 59:20.2   19:06 77  39.4       6        F 75-79      
375   197 Joyce Loomis               F      Seattle          WA    US      1:00:51.1 59:22.6   19:07 67  34.1       19       F 65-69      
376   173 Katie Kraetsch             F      Sammamish        WA    US      1:00:51.1 59:25.1   19:07 34  25.0       22       F 30-34      
377   335 Allan Trinkwald            M      Auburn           WA    US      1:00:54.6 59:25.1   19:07 37  22.6       13       M 35-39      
378   196 Nicolette Loomis           F      Auburn           WA    US      1:00:54.6 59:25.5   19:08 37  25.2       16       F 35-39      
379   39  Cameron Bly                M      Buckley          WA    US      1:00:58.3 59:26.3   19:08 33  22.1       12       M 30-34      
380   33  Tricia Betenson            F      Buckley          WA    US      1:00:58.7 59:28.3   19:09 33  24.9       23       F 30-34      
381   167 Inez Kennedy               F      Covington        WA    US      1:00:34.4 59:31.7   19:10 70  35.5       8        F 70-74      
382   323 Marisa Tesch               F      Auburn                 US      1:01:17.5 1:00:20.7 19:25 33  24.5       24       F 30-34      
383   345 Unknown Part. 345          M      Renton                 US      1:01:17.9 1:00:22.6 19:26 34  21.9       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                                    24       F 30-34      
384   358 Sue Wirsch                 F      Auburn           WA    US      1:01:32.4 1:00:37.3 19:31 56  29.2       24       F 55-59      
385   432 A. Park                    F                             US      1:02:03.6 1:00:48.8 19:34 10  28.6       11       F 9-13       
386   433 Areil Park                 F                             US      1:02:02.9 1:00:49.3 19:35 51  27.5       23       F 50-54      
387   171 Eileen Knox                F      Kent             WA    US      1:02:18.5 1:00:57.2 19:37 44  25.6       15       F 40-44      
388   314 Chrissy Stern              F      Auburn           WA    US      1:02:18.4 1:01:00.3 19:38 41  25.0       16       F 40-44      
389   333 R. Tracy                   F      Kent             WA    US      1:02:28.9 1:01:12.9 19:42 8   30.3       3        F 1- 8       
390   334 Q. Tracy                   M      Kent             WA    US      1:02:30.1 1:01:16.0 19:43 6   32.1       6        M 1- 8       
391   331 Susan Tracy                F      Kent             WA    US      1:02:36.8 1:01:23.6 19:46 43  25.2       17       F 40-44      
392   355 lydia WHITMER              F      SPRINGFIELD      OR    US      1:02:24.4 1:01:28.8 19:47 65  32.1       20       F 65-69      
393   354 VALERIANE WHITMER          F      Springfield      OR    US      1:02:27.0 1:01:30.6 19:48 37  24.3       17       F 35-39      
394   180 Larry Larsen               M      Federal Way      WA    US      1:02:43.6 1:01:35.0 19:49 79  32.9       6        M 75-79      
395   434 Anthony McKay              M      Auburn                         1:02:45.0 1:01:37.7 19:50 66  27.3       23       M 65-69      
396   127 Dale Hall                  M      Lakewood               US      1:02:46.9 1:01:38.3 19:50 82  35.4       4        M 80-84      
397   211 Catherine Mayfield         F      Kent             WA    US      1:03:14.0 1:01:40.8 19:51 62  30.8       24       F 60-64      
398   385 Barb Turbusit              F      Kent                   US      1:03:13.8 1:01:41.6 19:51 59  29.7       25       F 55-59      
399   367 Cynthia Chabot             F      Renton           WA    US      1:03:14.6 1:01:41.8 19:51 61  30.4       25       F 60-64      
400   243 Sheila Morrison            F      Des Moines             US      1:04:03.6 1:02:27.7 20:06 74  35.8       9        F 70-74      
401   111 Christine Fredericksen     F      Seattle                US      1:04:03.4 1:02:28.8 20:07 63  30.8       26       F 60-64      
402   122 Rogers Greene              M      Tacoma           WA    US      1:03:40.9 1:02:48.4 20:13 50  23.5       15       M 50-54      
403   427 James Barnett              M      Kent             WA    US      1:03:43.0 1:02:50.9 20:14 62  25.8       15       M 60-64      
404   240 Nancy Morelli              F      Auburn           WA    US      1:08:29.5 1:06:53.9 21:32 50  24.7       24       F 50-54      


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Rachel Visker     343 34  129     F        US       29:22.0   
1     Unknown Part. 345 345 34  383     M      Renton  US 1:00:22.6 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Brock   51  8   82      M      Kent WA US         26:15.5 
2     H. Below   31  8   214     M      Maple Valley WA US 35:28.3 
3     P. Hoggard 144 7   216     M      Kent WA US         35:43.7 


Male  9 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Byzinker 62  13  59      M      Kent WA US         24:35.4 
2     Wesley Madsen  453 13  63      M      Kent               25:04.4 
3     D. Zehr        401 10  83      M      Maple Valley WA US 26:16.5 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Xavier Scott   294 16  4       M      Tacoma WA US 18:10.1 
2     Ryan Zimmerman 436 17  5       M      Kent         19:01.1 
3     Tim Baggenstos 44  16  11      M      Renton  US   19:47.6 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicholas Shepard 298 19  1       M      Kent WA US    17:08.4 
2     Isaiah Eller     94  19  2       M      Kent WA US    17:21.2 
3     Nathan Shine     303 20  15      M      Pullman WA US 20:21.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ryan Wooten        455 28  62      M      Kent       24:58.0 
2     Mitchell Miyashita 235 25  77      M      Kent WA US 25:54.2 
3     Michael Weideman   473 28  144     M      Tacoma     30:12.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ian Field     428 32  7       M      Seattle WA US 19:13.9 
2     John Timeus   384 34  8       M      Kent WA US    19:31.4 
3     Karl Leingang 184 30  26      M      Bothell WA US 21:31.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     August Byzinker 61  39  3       M      Kent WA US 17:50.6 
2     Jonny Bingham   460 38  10      M      Kent       19:40.4 
3     Michael Sanchez 290 36  19      M      Auburn  US 20:50.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justin Meyer   223 43  102     M      Renton WA US 27:29.0 
2     Brian Robinett 396 40  116     M      Kent  US     28:18.8 
3     Rowen Vishwa   386 41  188     M      Renton WA US 33:32.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Mitchell 234 47  20      M      Maple Valley WA US 21:00.2 
2     Troy McIntyre  215 46  40      M      Kent WA US         23:16.8 
3     Adam Johnson   162 46  49      M      Kent WA US         23:40.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Steve Heaps 407 54  6       M                    19:08.5 
2     Roger Smith 308 51  18      M      Auburn WA US  20:48.1 
3     Desmond Lee 183 52  29      M      Seattle WA US 22:15.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Brandt      388 55  12      M      Bonney Lake WA US 19:49.6 
2     Mitch Parker     258 59  13      M      Kent  US          20:11.9 
3     Michael Brisbois 391 55  22      M      Sammamish  US     21:14.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Russ Otani   256 60  9       M      Lynnwood WA US   19:33.7 
2     Mickey Allen 238 63  17      M      Tacoma WA US     20:33.5 
3     Keith Lerew  185 61  24      M      Fox Island WA US 21:18.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Timothy Oguri  252 69  27      M      Tacoma WA US       22:01.4 
2     David Crawford 77  69  30      M      RentonRenton WA US 22:15.9 
3     David Sherman  299 65  36      M      Edgewood  US       22:51.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Arne Hales      125 74  75      M      Edmonds WA US  25:47.0 
2     John Marsteller 205 71  93      M      Steilacoom  US 26:44.6 
3     Paul Hsu        150 70  104     M      Renton WA US   27:38.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Phillips  267 76  67      M      Seattle  US     25:18.9 
2     Jerry Bronson  53  79  203     M      Renton WA US    34:22.8 
3     Steve Ramsdell 276 76  256     M      Bremerton WA US 41:29.5 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Roger Glenn  469 80  181     M      Kent            32:58.0 
2     Roger Dean   81  80  182     M      Poulsbo  US     32:59.5 
3     Elbert Field 104 80  310     M      Federal Way  US 49:54.2 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerry Dietrich 87  85  272     M      Gig Harbor WA US 44:37.8 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     E. Zehr   403 8   242     F      Maple Valley WA US 39:58.8   
2     R. Applin 14  8   255     F      Kent WA US         41:29.4   
3     R. Tracy  333 8   389     F      Kent WA US         1:01:12.9 


Female  9 to 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Bouchez  45  9   138     F      Renton WA US  29:47.4 
2     M. Brisbois 390 10  146     F      Sammamish  US 30:14.1 
3     J. Saleska  483 10  173     F      Shoreline     32:24.4 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Johannah Ludwig 198 17  57      F      Renton WA US 24:18.3 
2     Haley Meyer     221 15  70      F      Renton WA US 25:25.0 
3     Maggie Robinett 398 15  95      F      Kent  US     27:03.7 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kate Kramer  175 23  78      F      Kent WA US   25:58.1 
2     Grace Torlai 329 19  88      F      Renton WA US 26:29.0 
3     Akarim Abdi  2   19  135     F      YMCA  US     29:39.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kate Johnson    456 25  45      F      Portland   23:35.5 
2     Sarah McCracken 457 25  46      F      Portland   23:35.8 
3     Kaylee Wooten   458 25  47      F      Kent       23:36.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristen Hemke  136 30  14      F      Renton WA US 20:12.9 
2     Crisanna Jones 487 32  52      F      Gig Harbor   23:44.0 
3     Joy Chan       64  31  54      F      Kirkland  US 24:03.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     AIMIE SHAW   430 37  16      F      Seattle WA US  20:21.7 
2     Juliana Chen 429 37  35      F      Bellevue WA US 22:48.3 
3     Logan Outlaw 472 35  123     F      Auburn         29:00.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Plumb     272 40  153     F      Seattle WA US 30:58.3 
2     Rachel Blades 37  43  158     F      Renton WA US  31:23.3 
3     Noemi Flores  451 40  195     F      Renton        33:45.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Patty Kassebaum   408 49  72      F                   25:27.9 
2     Deborah Hoffpauir 372 48  109     F      Renton WA US 27:50.0 
3     Lisa McIntyre     216 46  117     F      Kent WA US   28:22.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sue Heaps     406 53  58      F                   24:32.1 
2     Wendy Sweeney 319 54  134     F      Renton WA US 29:36.5 
3     Karen Fall    101 53  145     F      Tacoma WA US 30:14.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Hiromi Conley   72  59  38      F      Kent WA US 23:01.7 
2     Pam Kramer      174 55  87      F      Kent WA US 26:23.9 
3     Michelle Rogers 286 55  111     F      Kent  US   27:59.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Sexton    296 62  25      F      Woodinville WA US 21:25.4 
2     Kim Muenz       244 61  76      F      Tacoma WA US      25:52.3 
3     Mary Kate McGee 443 64  121     F      Federal Way       28:56.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Barb Bumann   413 65  81      F      Olympia WA US 26:14.3 
2     Diane Thomas  325 68  89      F      Orlando  US   26:33.7 
3     Dorothy Henry 138 68  108     F      Renton  US    27:49.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Lichtenstein 186 72  122     F      Olympia  US       28:59.1 
2     Diane Martin       206 70  184     F      Tacoma WA US      33:20.5 
3     Nancy Larsen       179 71  191     F      Federal Way WA US 33:37.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judy Fisher    105 75  69      F      Federal Way WA US  25:20.0 
2     Kathleen Bauer 27  75  149     F      Lake Stevens WA US 30:49.6 
3     Louise Mihay   225 78  155     F      Olympia WA US      31:05.5 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sue Stipe    459 81  201     F      Edmonds    34:06.2 
2     Sally Krie   176 80  259     F      Kent  US   41:43.8 
3     Molly Childs 66  80  298     F      Tacoma  US 48:17.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code