UTA Homecoming 5K 2019

Sat November 9, 2019 Arlington, TX US 76019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     523 Rhys Beaudry                 M      Arlington     TX    US      18:08.1   18:08.1   5:50  27  71.6       1        M Overall 
2     832 Cameron Klein                M      Southlake     TX    US      18:14.7   18:14.7   5:52  18  71.3       1        M 15-19   
3     598 Ken Hall                     M      Colleyville   TX    US      18:51.0   18:51.0   6:04  54  80.7       1        M Masters 
4     858 Alex Trujillo                M      Arlington     TX    US      19:01.4   19:01.4   6:07  21  68.2       1        M 20-24   
5     798 Noah Walker                  M      Arlington     TX    US      19:07.7   19:07.7   6:09  18  68.0       2        M 15-19   
6     732 Alexander Ray                M                          US      19:17.3   19:17.3   6:12  24  67.3       2        M 20-24   
7     506 Mohammad Ali                 M      Arlington     TX    US      19:26.5   19:26.5   6:15  22  66.8       3        M 20-24   
8     636 Tommy Knoff                  M      Fort Worth    TX    US      19:56.7   19:56.7   6:25  29  65.2       1        M 25-29   
9     721 Son Pham                     M      Arlington     TX    US      20:01.2   20:01.2   6:27  30  65.0       1        M 30-34   
10    655 Jose Loredo                  M      Arlington     TX    US      20:09.6   20:09.6   6:29  22  64.4       4        M 20-24   
11    717 Alexander Peay               M      Arlington     TX    US      20:15.4   20:15.4   6:31  14  67.6       1        M 10-14   
12    680 Guillermo Mendoza            M      Mexia         TX    US      20:32.1   20:32.1   6:37  22  63.2       5        M 20-24   
13    694 Steven Neff                  M      Arlington     TX    US      20:33.2   20:33.2   6:37  14  66.7       2        M 10-14   
14    585 Joel Gonzalez                M      Dallas        TX    US      21:01.6   21:01.6   6:46  22  61.7       6        M 20-24   
15    850 Jace Jenkins                 M      Midlothian    TX    US      21:08.2   21:08.2   6:48  43  66.2       1        M 40-44   
16    623 Quam Kamal                   M      Arlington     TX    US      21:08.4   21:08.4   6:48  20  61.4       7        M 20-24   
17    539 Luis Camacho                 M      Arlington     TX    US      21:13.2   21:13.2   6:50  20  61.2       8        M 20-24   
18    691 Luis Munoz                   M                    TX    US      21:19.0   21:19.0   6:52  21  60.9       9        M 20-24   
19    780 Daniel Trott                 M      Mansfield     TX    US      21:20.4   21:20.4   6:52  37  62.9       1        M 35-39   
20    839 Gary Stidham                 M      ARLINGTON     TX    US      21:29.9   21:29.9   6:55  44  65.6       2        M 40-44   
21    851 G. Jenkins                   M      Midlothian    TX    US      21:35.2   21:35.2   6:57  11  69.1       3        M 10-14   
22    136 Tiar Yazid                   M                                  21:39.1   21:39.1   6:58  21  60.0       10       M 20-24   
23    514 Fernando Arreguin            M      Arlington     TX    US      22:25.5   21:48.6   7:01  28  59.5       2        M 25-29   
24    679 Brigitte Meeks               F                          US      21:53.6   21:53.6   7:03  38  68.6       1        F Overall 
25    779 Efrain Trinidad              M      Fort Worth    TX    US      22:02.4   21:57.0   7:04  28  59.1       3        M 25-29   
26    665 Zac Martin                   M      Arlington     TX    US      22:01.5   22:01.5   7:05  28  58.9       4        M 25-29   
27    699 Brian Nyaberi                M      Arlington     TX    US      22:08.2   22:08.2   7:08  20  58.7       11       M 20-24   
28    711 Yang Pan                     M      Arlington     TX    US      22:20.8   22:14.2   7:09  25  58.4       5        M 25-29   
29    519 Thales Barbosa               M                          US      22:14.4   22:14.4   7:10  30  58.5       2        M 30-34   
30    617 Joseph Johnson               M      Arlington     TX    US      22:26.3   22:14.9   7:10  20  58.4       12       M 20-24   
31    786 Cesar Valenzuela             M                    TX    US      22:16.4   22:15.2   7:10  38  60.7       2        M 35-39   
32    885 Prajwal Gautam               M      Arlington     TX    US      23:54.0   22:30.8   7:15  23  57.7       13       M 20-24   
33    838 Robert Vasquez               M      Dallas        TX    US      22:31.2   22:31.2   7:15  23  57.7       14       M 20-24   
34    526 Ruben Blanco                 M      Arlington     TX    US      23:05.3   23:05.3   7:26  64  71.5       1        M 60-64   
35    580 Aline Garcia Del Angel       F                    TX    US      23:07.6   23:07.6   7:27  20  63.9       1        F 20-24   
36    882 Jesse Barrios                M      Fort Worth    TX    US      23:13.6   23:13.6   7:29  31  56.2       3        M 30-34   
37    859 Cameron Royes                M      Mansfield     TX    US      23:42.7   23:21.8   7:31  21  55.6       15       M 20-24   
38    504 Molly Albart                 F      Arlington     TX    US      23:22.3   23:22.3   7:31  41  65.2       1        F Masters 
39    758 Matthew Shelton              M      Arlington     TX    US      23:24.6   23:22.3   7:31  18  55.6       3        M 15-19   
40    135 Gerald Sibanyama             M                                  24:00.9   23:23.0   7:32  28  55.5       6        M 25-29   
41    552 Julian Crawford              M      Arlington     TX    US      23:45.5   23:24.2   7:32  21  55.5       16       M 20-24   
42    557 Aaron Davis                  M      Euless        TX    US      23:57.9   23:38.5   7:37  22  54.9       17       M 20-24   
43    581 Reza Ghoddoosian             M      Arlington     TX    US      23:39.2   23:39.2   7:37  25  54.9       7        M 25-29   
44    608 MICHAEL HOLMES               M      Grand Prairie TX    US      23:39.6   23:39.6   7:37  45  60.1       1        M 45-49   
45    852 G. Jenkins                   M      Midlothian    TX    US      23:50.5   23:50.5   7:40  9   68.3       1        M 0- 9    
46    896 Esteban Ruiz                 M                          US      23:51.8   23:51.8   7:41  21  54.4       18       M 20-24   
47    138 CHris Phonpituck             M                                  24:06.5   23:53.6   7:41  38  56.6       3        M 35-39   
48    696 Michael Nelson               M                          US      24:00.7   24:00.7   7:44  34  55.0       4        M 30-34   
49    730 Edson Rangel                 M      Dallas        TX    US      24:29.2   24:20.6   7:50  24  53.3       19       M 20-24   
50    722 Viet Pham                    M      Dallas        TX    US      25:08.2   24:31.5   7:54  26  52.9       8        M 25-29   
51    662 Katarina Marakova            F                          SK      24:40.5   24:40.5   7:57  34  60.1       1        F 30-34   
52    728 Pradeep Raghuwanshi          M      Arlington     TX    US      24:58.3   24:41.6   7:57  34  53.5       5        M 30-34   
53    713 Harsh Pande                  M      Arlington     TX    US      24:49.4   24:49.4   7:59  26  52.3       9        M 25-29   
54    788 Cesar Vasquez                M      arlington     TX    US      25:09.3   24:54.7   8:01  34  53.0       6        M 30-34   
55    715 Shardul Pawar                M      Arlington     TX    US      24:59.2   24:58.1   8:02  25  52.0       10       M 25-29   
56    553 Stephen Crea                 M      Irving        TX    US      25:00.6   24:59.1   8:03  26  52.0       11       M 25-29   
57    873 Denis Zelaya                 M      Dallas        TX    US      25:07.6   25:04.6   8:04  35  52.9       4        M 35-39   
58    811 G. Dangelmaier               F      Arlington     TX    US      25:12.2   25:08.6   8:06  12  65.6       1        F 10-14   
59    828 M. McColm                    F      Arlington     TX    US      25:16.1   25:13.0   8:07  12  65.4       2        F 10-14   
60    754 yipsi schulz                 F      Fort Worth    TX    US      25:16.5   25:16.5   8:08  54  68.3       1        F 50-54   
61    810 XIAOXIA ZHANG                F      Arlington     TX    US      25:24.3   25:24.3   8:11  29  58.1       1        F 25-29   
62    684 Ryan Moore                   M                    TX    US      25:27.5   25:27.3   8:12  38  53.1       5        M 35-39   
63    501 Muhammad Adil                M      Arlington     TX    US      25:44.4   25:31.9   8:13  28  50.9       12       M 25-29   
64    766 James Stoner                 M      Arlington     TX    US      26:03.9   25:32.5   8:13  36  52.2       6        M 35-39   
65    875 Joe Carpenter                M      Colleyville   TX    US      25:52.5   25:35.6   8:14  48  56.8       2        M 45-49   
66    510 Anthony Andro                M      Arlington     TX    US      25:57.2   25:45.3   8:17  48  56.4       3        M 45-49   
67    593 Alankrit Gupta               M      Arlington     TX    US      26:08.7   26:08.7   8:25  22  49.7       20       M 20-24   
68    647 Lance Liguez                 M      Arlington     TX    US      26:21.7   26:21.4   8:29  49  55.5       4        M 45-49   
69    525 George Benson                M      Grapevine     TX    US      26:33.7   26:25.8   8:30  48  55.0       5        M 45-49   
70    137 Rick Johnson                 M                                  26:40.3   26:29.9   8:32  71  66.7       1        M 70-99   
71    746 Luis Rosado                  M      Arlington     TX    US      26:31.2   26:31.2   8:32  64  62.3       2        M 60-64   
72    508 Vigneysh Aravindh Amarneedhi M      Arlington     TX    US      26:44.0   26:44.0   8:36  21  48.6       21       M 20-24   
73    829 Alicia Garza                 F      Arlington     TX    US      26:53.2   26:50.5   8:38  36  55.5       1        F 35-39   
74    796 Daniel Villegas              M      Fort Worth    TX    US      26:54.2   26:50.6   8:38  51  55.4       1        M 50-54   
75    687 Jorge Morillo                M      Southlake     TX    US      27:08.2   26:50.9   8:38  49  54.5       6        M 45-49   
76    760 Adam Sichta                  M      Arlington     TX    US      27:49.3   27:01.5   8:42  39  50.4       7        M 35-39   
77    675 Oziel Mata                   M      Arlington     TX    US      27:01.9   27:01.9   8:42  24  48.0       22       M 20-24   
78    863 John Rapone                  M      Arlington     TX    US      27:02.2   27:02.2   8:42  27  48.0       13       M 25-29   
79    522 Courtney Bauman              F      Dallas        TX    US      27:49.7   27:02.9   8:42  39  55.8       2        F 35-39   
80    676 Rut Mata                     F      Arlington     TX    US      27:03.6   27:03.6   8:43  21  54.6       2        F 20-24   
81    866 David Sepulveda              M      Arlington     TX    US      27:04.7   27:04.7   8:43  21  47.9       23       M 20-24   
82    840 Colby Boyko                  M      Arlington     TX    US      27:38.4   27:06.2   8:43  23  47.9       24       M 20-24   
83    718 A. Peay                      M      Arlington     TX    US      27:24.1   27:10.7   8:45  12  53.1       4        M 10-14   
84    572 Orlando Flores               M      Dallas        TX    US      27:48.0   27:18.3   8:47  24  47.5       25       M 20-24   
85    821 Ron Smith                    M      Arlington     TX    US      27:32.5   27:22.3   8:49  29  47.5       14       M 25-29   
86    883 B. Morris                    M      Arlington     TX    US      27:25.8   27:25.8   8:50  8   62.6       2        M 0- 9    
87    762 Austin Smith                 M      Arlington     TX    US      27:50.4   27:29.3   8:51  21  47.2       26       M 20-24   
88    511 Diana Andro                  F      Arlington     TX    US      27:44.7   27:31.5   8:52  48  58.7       1        F 45-49   
89    645 andres lesmes                M      Dallas        TX    US      27:47.0   27:32.3   8:52  22  47.1       27       M 20-24   
90    644 Thomas Le                    M                    TX    US      27:43.2   27:39.9   8:54  31  47.2       7        M 30-34   
91    887 Narendra Bablu Mal           M      Arlington     TX    US      28:06.8   27:44.7   8:56  26  46.8       15       M 25-29   
92    142 Isaac Gonzalez               M                                  28:40.3   27:51.5   8:58  36  47.9       8        M 35-39   
93    531 Leah Brady                   F      Arlington     TX    US      28:06.0   27:55.8   8:59  43  55.4       1        F 40-44   
94    185 Akshay Malhota               M                                  28:27.3   27:59.0   9:00  28  46.4       16       M 25-29   
95    642 Nhan Le                      M                          US      28:22.3   27:59.3   9:01  27  46.4       17       M 25-29   
96    586 Utkarsh Goswami              M      Arlington     TX    US      28:25.1   28:03.9   9:02  24  46.3       28       M 20-24   
97    690 Ethel Munoz                  F      Arlington     TX    US      28:05.2   28:04.3   9:02  24  52.6       3        F 20-24   
98    605 Keith Heugatter              M      Arlington     TX    US      29:01.8   28:04.7   9:02  55  54.6       1        M 55-59   
99    611 Ashton James                 F      Arlington     TX    US      28:05.5   28:05.5   9:03  28  52.6       2        F 25-29   
100   787 Shelby Vanover               M      Krum          TX    US      28:21.9   28:08.4   9:03  20  46.1       29       M 20-24   
101   533 Leighton Brown               M                    TX    US      28:19.4   28:17.0   9:06  38  47.8       9        M 35-39   
102   849 Imelda Trejo                 F      Arlington     TX    US      28:35.4   28:22.3   9:08  34  52.3       2        F 30-34   
103   894 Paresh Naik                  M      Plano         TX    US      28:46.5   28:25.4   9:09  28  45.7       18       M 25-29   
104   757 Tushar Rajendrabhai Sharma   M      Arlington     TX    US      28:25.5   28:25.5   9:09  25  45.7       19       M 25-29   
105   663 Jacob Marley                 M                          US      28:58.6   28:32.4   9:11  41  48.4       3        M 40-44   
106   597 Kelley Hall                  F      Arlington     TX    US      29:02.8   28:39.8   9:14  33  51.6       3        F 30-34   
107   513 Daniel Arreguin              M      Arlington     TX    US      28:43.2   28:43.2   9:15  21  45.2       30       M 20-24   
108   831 Daniel Reynolds              M      Fort Worth    TX    US      28:51.3   28:43.5   9:15  61  56.0       3        M 60-64   
109   714 Abhijit Pawar                M      Arlington     TX    US      28:59.5   28:50.8   9:17  25  45.0       20       M 25-29   
110   826 Stephanie Kelley             F      Fort Worth    TX    US      28:58.3   28:54.6   9:18  19  51.1       1        F 15-19   
111   535 William Bryant               M      Dallas        TX    US      29:52.5   28:59.9   9:20  35  45.7       10       M 35-39   
112   835 Ethan Jones                  M      Grand Prairie TX    US      29:29.8   29:00.0   9:20  19  44.8       4        M 15-19   
113   775 Gabriela Torres              F      Arlington     TX    US      29:01.6   29:01.6   9:21  33  51.0       4        F 30-34   
114   781 Nicole Trott                 F      Mansfield     TX    US      29:28.6   29:03.2   9:21  36  51.3       3        F 35-39   
115   574 Donna Frias                  F      Arlington     TX    US      29:36.1   29:05.1   9:22  27  50.8       3        F 25-29   
116   544 Carolina Casas               F      Arlington     TX    US      29:39.2   29:07.6   9:22  24  50.7       4        F 20-24   
117   573 antonio frias                M      Grand Prairie TX    US      29:49.0   29:10.4   9:23  25  44.5       21       M 25-29   
118   658 Kevin Lubbe                  M      Desoto        TX    US      30:44.5   29:10.8   9:24  55  52.5       2        M 55-59   
119   836 Hayden DuBois                M      Fort Worth    TX    US      29:30.6   29:13.1   9:24  27  44.4       22       M 25-29   
120   733 Lorraine Raymundo            F      Marshall      TX    US      29:13.2   29:13.2   9:24  19  50.5       2        F 15-19   
121   886 Ravi Kiran Boggavarapu       M                          US      30:37.2   29:13.9   9:25  24  44.4       31       M 20-24   
122   869 Eduardo Rodriquez            M      Dallas        TX    US      30:00.5   29:23.3   9:28  28  44.2       23       M 25-29   
123   521 Kimberly Barroteran          F      Arlington     TX    US      29:42.8   29:32.5   9:31  20  50.0       5        F 20-24   
124   537 Andrea Cabrera               F      Garland       TX    US      29:42.3   29:33.2   9:31  31  50.0       5        F 30-34   
125   596 Katie Hall                   F      Arlington     TX    US      30:00.9   29:34.2   9:31  30  49.9       6        F 30-34   
126   578 Ileana gamillo               F      Arlington     TX    US      30:25.2   30:08.6   9:42  20  49.0       6        F 20-24   
127   601 Roger Harman                 M      Fort Worth    TX    US      30:36.5   30:10.9   9:43  58  52.1       3        M 55-59   
128   624 Sonia Kania                  F      Arlington     TX    US      30:20.3   30:11.4   9:43  50  54.7       2        F 50-54   
129   816 Mya Scott                    F                          US      30:33.0   30:20.3   9:46  19  48.7       3        F 15-19   
130   708 Jaki Ollango                 F                          US      30:52.2   30:21.0   9:46  36  49.1       4        F 35-39   
131   536 Whitney Anne Butler          F      Arlington     TX    US      31:17.3   30:23.1   9:47  34  48.8       7        F 30-34   
132   656 Frank Lu                     M      Arlington     TX    US      30:39.2   30:32.0   9:50  64  54.1       4        M 60-64   
133   753 ricardo schulz               M      Fort Worth    TX    US      30:54.7   30:35.3   9:51  75  61.3       2        M 70-99   
134   599 Jason Hammon                 M      Arlington     TX    US      31:05.0   30:47.3   9:55  22  42.2       32       M 20-24   
135   705 Elizabeth Olivarez           F      Dallas        TX    US      31:28.1   30:49.7   9:55  27  47.9       4        F 25-29   
136   591 Fernando Guardado            M      Euless        TX    US      31:05.8   30:49.9   9:55  23  42.1       33       M 20-24   
137   594 Rebecca Haddock              F      Arlington     TX    US      30:51.8   30:51.8   9:56  32  47.9       8        F 30-34   
138   704 Garlyne Oketch               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      31:22.7   30:52.3   9:56  35  48.2       5        F 35-39   
139   772 Katherine Thoms              F      Arlington     TX    US      31:01.2   30:54.8   9:57  55  56.5       1        F 55-59   
140   538 Thelma Cabrera               F      Arlington     TX    US      31:06.6   30:57.2   9:58  36  48.1       6        F 35-39   
141   592 Luke Gublo                   M      Arlington     TX    US      31:35.5   30:57.5   9:58  30  42.0       8        M 30-34   
142   639 Carol Kumm                   F      Arlington     TX    US      31:31.4   31:02.9   10:00 33  47.7       9        F 30-34   
143   565 Ashley Ely                   F      Arlington     TX    US      31:24.3   31:05.5   10:00 21  47.5       7        F 20-24   
144   625 Jasdeep Kaur                 F      Arlington     TX    US      31:30.2   31:09.6   10:02 28  47.4       5        F 25-29   
145   782 Cindy Trowbridge             F      Arlington     TX    US      31:17.6   31:15.1   10:04 48  51.7       2        F 45-49   
146   621 Courtney Jones               F      Desoto        TX    US      31:27.2   31:15.5   10:04 19  47.2       4        F 15-19   
147   518 Sarah Ballinger              F      Euless        TX    US      31:58.4   31:29.9   10:08 21  46.9       8        F 20-24   
148   638 Stevie Rae Krieger           F      Arlington     TX    US      32:16.8   31:30.4   10:08 27  46.9       6        F 25-29   
149   520 Ma Fatima Barker             F      Irving        TX    US      31:42.3   31:31.1   10:09 38  47.6       7        F 35-39   
150   546 Miriam Chavarria Coates      F      Fort Worth    TX    US      32:24.5   31:49.1   10:14 43  48.6       2        F 40-44   
151   895 Sarah Butler                 F      Mansfield     TX    US      32:05.5   31:54.3   10:16 20  46.3       9        F 20-24   
152   794 Sergio Vega                  M      Crowley       TX    US      32:18.9   32:06.9   10:20 33  40.9       9        M 30-34   
153   827 Eusebia Paulin               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      32:14.0   32:14.0   10:22 22  45.8       10       F 20-24   
154   674 LOLIN MARTINS-CRANE          F      Arlington     TX    US      32:45.5   32:15.8   10:23 53  52.9       3        F 50-54   
155   133 Ian Rodger                   M                                  32:20.3   32:18.7   10:24 70  54.1       3        M 70-99   
156   559 Ashley Davis                 F      Dallas        TX    US      32:41.8   32:29.7   10:28 31  45.4       10       F 30-34   
157   892 Alvin Long                   M      Arlington     TX    US      32:44.5   32:30.3   10:28 25  39.9       24       M 25-29   
158   800 Kristine Witkowski           F      Arlington     TX    US      33:24.8   32:36.6   10:30 35  45.6       8        F 35-39   
159   666 Ernesto Martinez             M      Arlington     TX    US      33:35.2   32:43.4   10:32 25  39.7       25       M 25-29   
160   844 Tobi Farrar                  F      Arlington     TX    US      33:10.8   32:45.6   10:33 27  45.1       7        F 25-29   
161   657 Alice Lubbe                  F      Desoto        TX    US      34:23.8   32:50.6   10:34 52  51.4       4        F 50-54   
162   507 Karen Allmond                F      Arlington     TX    US      33:16.1   32:50.7   10:34 56  53.8       2        F 55-59   
163   819 Leo Wolf                     M      Arlington     TX    US      32:59.7   32:55.4   10:36 65  50.6       1        M 65-69   
164   140 Ryan Johnson                 M                                  33:13.9   32:56.8   10:36 19  39.4       5        M 15-19   
165   643 Steven Le                    M      Arlington     TX    US      33:14.1   32:59.4   10:37 27  39.4       26       M 25-29   
166   634 Yvette Keomaxay              F      Mansfield     TX    US      33:27.3   33:04.2   10:39 46  47.9       3        F 45-49   
167   817 Roxanne Wolf                 F      Fort Worth    TX    US      33:25.0   33:19.8   10:44 32  44.4       11       F 30-34   
168   749 Danali Sanchez Romo          F      Fort Worth    TX    US      33:26.3   33:22.1   10:44 24  44.3       11       F 20-24   
169   889 Akshay Malhotra              M      Arlington     TX    US      33:30.1   33:23.3   10:45 28  38.9       27       M 25-29   
170   509 Siddharth Ambhore            M      Arlington     TX    US      33:37.4   33:28.8   10:47 25  38.8       28       M 25-29   
171   556 Jacob Daily                  M                          US      33:40.8   33:35.0   10:49 23  38.7       34       M 20-24   
172   543 Anonymous Participant        F                          US      33:46.4   33:35.0   10:49 20  44.0       12       F 20-24   
173   830 Jesus Aguayo                 M      Fort Worth    TX    US      33:40.8   33:37.6   10:49 24  38.6       35       M 20-24   
174   141 Donald Norman                M                                  34:17.0   33:37.6   10:49 53  44.9       2        M 50-54   
175   767 Subhankar Subhankar          M      Arlington     TX    US      33:47.1   33:39.6   10:50 23  38.6       36       M 20-24   
176   795 Chris Villegas               M      fort worth    TX    US      33:45.3   33:40.8   10:50 21  38.5       37       M 20-24   
177   534 Julie Bryant                 F      Dallas        TX    US      34:32.4   33:43.7   10:51 35  44.1       9        F 35-39   
178   807 yan xiao                     M                          US      34:38.3   33:53.1   10:54 58  46.4       4        M 55-59   
179   845 Alejandra Gonzalez           F      Fort Worth    TX    US      34:02.8   34:01.7   10:57 23  43.4       13       F 20-24   
180   632 Meghan Kelley                F      Forney        TX    US      34:05.6   34:05.6   10:58 20  43.3       14       F 20-24   
181   139 Mike Pryaz                   M                                  34:14.5   34:07.7   10:59 76  55.9       4        M 70-99   
182   560 Megan Delasierra             F      Midlothian    TX    US      34:08.5   34:08.5   10:59 19  43.3       5        F 15-19   
183   848 Carlos Garcia                M      Dallas        TX    US      34:14.8   34:14.8   11:01 21  37.9       38       M 20-24   
184   774 Anel Torres                  F      Arlington     TX    US      34:31.0   34:31.0   11:07 27  42.8       8        F 25-29   
185   748 Jose Sanchez                 M      Fort Worth    TX    US      34:43.6   34:38.4   11:09 49  42.2       7        M 45-49   
186   709 Nancy Ortiz                  F      Fort Worth    TX    US      35:24.5   34:38.9   11:09 40  43.8       3        F 40-44   
187   822 Suzanne Thomas               F      Arlington     TX    US      35:19.1   34:50.4   11:13 21  42.4       15       F 20-24   
188   853 Camila Rocha                 F                          US      34:50.7   34:50.7   11:13 22  42.4       16       F 20-24   
189   610 amarachi iwuh                F                          US      35:20.1   34:52.2   11:13 21  42.3       17       F 20-24   
190   540 Geoff Campbell               M      Arlington     TX    US      35:30.9   34:57.0   11:15 56  44.2       5        M 55-59   
191   745 Lucia Romo                   F      Fort Worth    TX    US      35:05.3   34:59.7   11:16 49  46.7       4        F 45-49   
192   576 C. Fritz                     M      Carrollton    TX    US      35:52.2   35:15.3   11:21 12  40.9       5        M 10-14   
193   575 Christian Fritz              M      Carrollton    TX    US      35:52.2   35:15.7   11:21 40  38.9       4        M 40-44   
194   710 Citali Pacheco               F      Arlington     TX    US      35:34.3   35:22.3   11:23 22  41.7       18       F 20-24   
195   888 Ivan Gonzalez                M      Fort Worth    TX    US      36:04.3   35:25.1   11:24 27  36.7       29       M 25-29   
196   669 Jesus Martinez               M      Keller        TX    US      35:54.4   35:35.2   11:27 61  45.2       5        M 60-64   
197   834 Laura Favila                 F      Grand Prairie TX    US      36:11.8   35:43.6   11:30 21  41.3       19       F 20-24   
198   542 Nguyen Cao                   F                          US      36:08.4   35:44.3   11:30 29  41.3       9        F 25-29   
199   809 Ashlee Zeighami              F      Fort Worth    TX    US      36:24.0   35:48.3   11:31 31  41.2       12       F 30-34   
200   661 Irelia Machado               F      Southlake     TX    US      36:38.8   36:19.4   11:41 47  44.0       5        F 45-49   
201   739 Christine Roberts            F      Grapevine     TX    US      36:35.2   36:27.5   11:44 43  42.4       4        F 40-44   
202   865 Jacob Garcia                 M      Arlington     TX    US      37:09.8   36:49.8   11:51 22  35.3       39       M 20-24   
203   735 Antonio Reyes                M      Fort Worth    TX    US      37:22.5   37:02.0   11:55 36  36.0       11       M 35-39   
204   736 B. Reyes                     M      Fort Worth    TX    US      37:23.0   37:03.6   11:56 6   53.1       3        M 0- 9    
205   843 Talon Johnson                M      Arlington     TX    US      37:17.2   37:04.4   11:56 24  35.0       40       M 20-24   
206   683 Lia molina                   F      Grand Prairie TX    US      37:24.5   37:06.8   11:57 22  39.8       20       F 20-24   
207   566 Juan Escamilla               M      Fort Worth    TX    US      37:49.3   37:17.5   12:00 37  36.0       12       M 35-39   
208   700 D. Ogidan                    M      Fort Worth    TX    US      37:29.5   37:22.8   12:02 7   49.0       4        M 0- 9    
209   703 Toni Ogidan                  F      Fort Worth    TX    US      37:44.4   37:39.9   12:07 13  42.8       3        F 10-14   
210   747 Rosalinda Saavedra           F      Arlington     TX    US      38:04.8   37:46.7   12:10 24  39.1       21       F 20-24   
211   595 Barbara Hall                 F      Arlington     TX    US      38:34.7   37:57.6   12:13 58  47.7       3        F 55-59   
212   880 Amanada Haddadin             F      Grand Prairie TX    US      38:19.7   38:12.3   12:18 20  38.7       22       F 20-24   
213   590 Jessica Grissom              F      Keller        TX    US      38:52.0   38:13.3   12:18 22  38.6       23       F 20-24   
214   589 Courtney Griffitts           F      Arlington     TX    US      38:23.4   38:16.2   12:19 32  38.6       13       F 30-34   
215   870 Demi Stewart                 F      Arlington     TX    US      38:51.8   38:29.5   12:23 53  44.4       5        F 50-54   
216   529 Brandi Bowen                 F      Bedford       TX    US      39:13.1   38:30.3   12:24 38  39.0       10       F 35-39   
217   846 Gabriela Gorostieta          F      Dallas        TX    US      38:32.8   38:32.0   12:24 23  38.3       24       F 20-24   
218   734 seth ressl                   M      Arlington     TX    US      39:14.1   38:42.9   12:28 41  35.6       5        M 40-44   
219   842 Logan Belveal                M      Arlington     TX    US      39:35.2   38:52.9   12:31 21  33.4       41       M 20-24   
220   841 Kimberlyn Mathews            F      Arlington     TX    US      39:35.4   38:53.0   12:31 21  38.0       25       F 20-24   
221   561 Brad Derider                 M                    TX    US      39:13.1   39:10.9   12:37 38  34.5       13       M 35-39   
222   532 Justin Brown                 M      Arlington     TX    US      39:35.8   39:12.4   12:37 43  35.7       6        M 40-44   
223   549 Delcenia Collins             F      Fort Worth    TX    US      39:55.0   39:20.8   12:40 34  37.7       14       F 30-34   
224   720 Judith Pena                  F      Dallas        TX    US      41:56.8   39:26.4   12:42 23  37.4       26       F 20-24   
225   768 Andrea Thomas                F      Arlington     TX    US      39:29.0   39:29.0   12:43 51  42.3       6        F 50-54   
226   630 J. Keller                    M      Grand Prairie TX    US      40:40.1   39:43.6   12:47 11  37.5       6        M 10-14   
227   688 Lidia Morris                 F      Arlington     TX    US      39:51.9   39:51.9   12:50 59  45.9       4        F 55-59   
228   629 David Keller                 M      Grand Prairie TX    US      40:50.1   39:54.2   12:51 41  34.6       7        M 40-44   
229   587 Zachary Grandell             M      Arlington     TX    US      39:58.8   39:55.6   12:51 22  32.5       42       M 20-24   
230   673 Laura Martinez               F      Keller        TX    US      40:19.9   39:58.6   12:52 58  45.3       5        F 55-59   
231   802 Glenn Wood                   M      Weatherford   TX    US      40:15.8   40:06.3   12:55 56  38.5       6        M 55-59   
232   792 Brooke Vega                  F      Crowley       TX    US      40:56.6   40:44.9   13:07 26  36.2       10       F 25-29   
233   641 Sumantha Lawson              F      Cedar Hill    TX    US      41:39.4   40:56.2   13:11 31  36.1       15       F 30-34   
234   607 Laura Hixon                  F      Arlington     TX    US      41:05.1   40:56.4   13:11 48  39.5       6        F 45-49   
235   727 Ethan Quarles                M      Sachse        TX    US      41:51.0   41:07.6   13:14 18  31.6       6        M 15-19   
236   567 Sandra Escamilla             F      Fort Worth    TX    US      41:43.8   41:09.1   13:15 36  36.2       11       F 35-39   
237   701 David Ogidan                 M      Fort Worth    TX    US      41:36.8   41:31.1   13:22 17  31.6       7        M 15-19   
238   750 Rubi Sanchez Romo            F      Fort Worth    TX    US      41:36.0   41:32.1   13:22 22  35.6       27       F 20-24   
239   604 Calandria Herring            F                          US      42:09.8   41:54.3   13:29 19  35.2       6        F 15-19   
240   707 Laura Oliveira               F                          US      42:28.0   41:54.3   13:29 26  35.2       11       F 25-29   
241   799 Joselyne White               F      Arlington     TX    US      42:12.7   41:57.4   13:30 22  35.2       28       F 20-24   
242   579 Marisa Garcia                F      Arlington     TX    US      42:14.3   41:59.9   13:31 22  35.2       29       F 20-24   
243   668 Jacqueline Martinez          F      Fort Worth    TX    US      42:05.6   42:05.6   13:33 20  35.1       30       F 20-24   
244   820 April Stephens               F      Arlington     TX    US      42:16.1   42:10.2   13:34 26  35.0       12       F 25-29   
245   672 Kelly Martinez               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      42:15.3   42:15.3   13:36 19  34.9       7        F 15-19   
246   706 Lexi Olivas                  F      Arlington     TX    US      42:27.4   42:27.4   13:40 21  34.8       31       F 20-24   
247   737 Karen Reyes                  F      Fort Worth    TX    US      43:28.6   42:29.9   13:41 30  34.7       16       F 30-34   
248   755 Brenda serrano               F      Arlington     TX    US      42:49.0   42:31.1   13:41 22  34.7       32       F 20-24   
249   867 Bill Wampler                 M      Arlington     TX    US      43:17.7   42:32.1   13:41 53  35.5       3        M 50-54   
250   815 Stephen Bisacca              M      Fort Worth    TX    US      43:34.9   42:49.3   13:47 29  30.4       30       M 25-29   
251   814 Mireya Chavez                F      Fort Worth    TX    US      43:34.5   42:50.3   13:47 29  34.5       13       F 25-29   
252   769 Ryan Thomas                  M      Arlington     TX    US      43:04.1   42:55.4   13:49 21  30.2       43       M 20-24   
253   646 Savannah Lewis               F      Arlington     TX    US      43:07.8   42:58.5   13:50 21  34.4       33       F 20-24   
254   813 Mellanie Oyaro               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      43:49.0   43:17.7   13:56 32  34.1       17       F 30-34   
255   712 Anonymous Participant        F                          US      44:13.8   43:27.1   13:59 48  37.2       7        F 45-49   
256   789 Tamara Vaughan               F      Parker        TX    US      44:15.5   43:48.7   14:06 55  39.9       6        F 55-59   
257   874 Courtney Matthews            F      Arlington     TX    US      44:43.4   44:11.0   14:13 24  33.4       34       F 20-24   
258   818 Dawn Wolf                    F      Arlington     TX    US      44:31.8   44:25.4   14:18 62  42.8       1        F 60-64   
259   751 ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA         M      Dallas        TX    US      44:50.0   44:30.6   14:20 27  29.2       31       M 25-29   
260   517 Andrea Baldwin               F      Euless        TX    US      44:50.7   44:31.0   14:20 26  33.2       14       F 25-29   
261   512 Matt Anstice                 M      Arlington     TX    US      44:35.4   44:32.3   14:20 29  29.2       32       M 25-29   
262   685 Razeena Moosa                F      Euless        TX    US      44:35.4   44:33.3   14:20 22  33.1       35       F 20-24   
263   667 Ivana Martinez               F                          US      44:38.7   44:35.6   14:21 22  33.1       36       F 20-24   
264   719 Henry Pena                   M      Dallas        TX    US      47:08.8   44:37.4   14:22 28  29.1       33       M 25-29   
265   854 Anabrita LaPlant             F      Arlington     TX    US      44:43.3   44:43.3   14:24 54  38.6       7        F 50-54   
266   884 Calea Knox                   F      Fort Worth    TX    US      44:52.3   44:48.4   14:25 21  33.0       37       F 20-24   
267   640 James Kumm                   M      Arlington     TX    US      46:00.0   44:59.9   14:29 35  29.5       14       M 35-39   
268   143 Tessa Howard                 F                                  46:09.0   45:18.8   14:35 40  33.5       5        F 40-44   
269   868 Sara Bentley                 F      Arlington     TX    US      46:08.8   45:20.5   14:36 44  34.4       6        F 40-44   
270   648 Victoria Liguez              F      Arlington     TX    US      45:56.4   45:52.3   14:46 46  34.6       8        F 45-49   
271   602 Marti Harvey                 F      Arlington     TX    US      46:31.7   45:57.3   14:47 58  39.4       7        F 55-59   
272   563 Thomas Dombrowsky            M      Arlington     TX    US      46:45.8   46:35.7   15:00 63  35.1       6        M 60-64   
273   570 Angela Faz                   F      Dallas        TX    US      48:15.0   47:22.8   15:15 41  32.2       7        F 40-44   
274   823 Meg Merwin                   F      Arlington     TX    US      48:16.5   47:24.6   15:16 39  31.8       12       F 35-39   
275   653 Melinda Long                 F      Arlington     TX    US      48:53.5   47:44.3   15:22 57  37.5       8        F 55-59   
276   847 kimberly mershawn            F      Corsicana     TX    US      49:16.1   48:22.5   15:34 38  31.0       13       F 35-39   
277   864 Runako Ward                  M      Arlington     TX    US      48:30.0   48:30.0   15:37 40  28.3       8        M 40-44   
278   776 Mayra Torres-Gonzalez        F      Arlington     TX    US      49:20.4   48:31.2   15:37 36  30.7       14       F 35-39   
279   588 Emily Griffin                F      Arlington     TX    US      49:31.8   48:41.5   15:40 23  30.3       38       F 20-24   
280   890 Andrew Bouasry               M      Arlington     TX    US      49:41.5   49:24.9   15:54 22  26.3       44       M 20-24   
281   856 Emmanuel Nguyen              M      Arlington     TX    US      49:40.7   49:25.0   15:54 22  26.3       45       M 20-24   
282   855 Janine Batongmalaki          F      Arlington     TX    US      49:47.4   49:31.7   15:56 21  29.8       39       F 20-24   
283   650 H. Little                    M      Arlington     TX    US      50:23.4   49:44.8   16:01 5   43.1       5        M 0- 9    
284   726 Phil Prestridge              M      Arlington     TX    US      50:26.4   49:46.0   16:01 60  32.1       7        M 60-64   
285   649 Emily Little                 F      Arlington     TX    US      50:27.0   49:46.4   16:01 32  29.7       18       F 30-34   
286   548 Jazmin Chinea Barreto        F      Arlington     TX    US      50:09.3   49:55.2   16:04 26  29.6       15       F 25-29   
287   692 Sireen Nadaf                 F      Arlington     TX    US      50:10.0   50:04.9   16:07 19  29.5       8        F 15-19   
288   635 Victoria Kiker               F      Arlington     TX    US      50:10.0   50:04.9   16:07 23  29.5       40       F 20-24   
289   628 Christina Keller             F      Grand Prairie TX    US      51:11.4   50:14.3   16:10 42  30.6       8        F 40-44   
290   702 Felicia Ogidan               F      Fort Worth    TX    US      51:16.1   51:08.1   16:28 47  31.3       9        F 45-49   
291   862 Rosie Reese                  F      Arlington     TX    US      52:11.3   51:30.8   16:35 63  37.4       2        F 60-64   
292   861 Franschesca Soto             F      Arlington     TX    US      52:22.8   51:36.0   16:37 25  28.6       16       F 25-29   
293   612 Anisha John                  F      Grand Prairie TX    US      52:16.8   51:56.0   16:43 25  28.4       17       F 25-29   
294   778 AJ Tribett                   F      Arlington     TX    US      52:50.9   51:59.2   16:44 54  33.2       8        F 50-54   
295   564 Anna Dorack                  F      Haltom City   TX    US      52:21.5   51:59.6   16:44 20  28.4       41       F 20-24   
296   878 Gina Causey                  F      Arlington     TX    US      53:05.5   52:22.2   16:51 58  34.6       9        F 55-59   
297   876 Tammy Calandro               F      Arlington     TX    US      53:05.5   52:22.5   16:51 60  35.4       3        F 60-64   
298   877 Chrisanna Calandro           F      Arlington     TX    US      53:03.7   52:23.2   16:52 24  28.2       42       F 20-24   
299   763 Yasmine Soto                 F      Fort Worth    TX    US      53:06.3   52:24.6   16:52 29  28.2       18       F 25-29   
300   528 Emily bloom                  F      Fort Worth    TX    US      53:07.0   52:25.3   16:52 22  28.2       43       F 20-24   
301   695 Megan Nelson                 F                          US      53:27.2   52:26.1   16:53 32  28.2       19       F 30-34   
302   697 V. Nelson                    F                          US      53:26.6   52:27.5   16:53 4              1        F 0- 9    
303   752 Breaunna Schatz              F      Arlington     TX    US      53:11.2   52:44.0   16:58 20  28.0       44       F 20-24   
304   725 Jennifer Pitts               F      Arlington     TX    US      53:59.3   53:16.1   17:09 54  32.4       9        F 50-54   
305   571 Ceil Flores                  F      Arlington     TX    US      54:00.1   53:46.5   17:19 60  34.5       4        F 60-64   
306   618 Melanie Johnson              F      Stephenville  TX    US      54:54.7   54:31.8   17:33 32  27.1       20       F 30-34   
307   614 Brandee Johnson              F      Mesquite      TX    US      54:55.2   54:33.1   17:34 32  27.1       21       F 30-34   
308   631 Brent Kelley                 M      Forney        TX    US      55:36.8   55:09.6   17:45 42  25.2       9        M 40-44   
309   633 Stephanie Kelley             F      Forney        TX    US      55:37.2   55:10.1   17:45 42  27.8       9        F 40-44   
310   724 Aracely Pinal                F      Grand Prairie TX    US      55:11.3   55:10.4   17:46 30  26.8       22       F 30-34   
311   790 Jessica Vazquez              F      Dallas        TX    US      55:10.5   55:10.5   17:46 25  26.8       19       F 25-29   
312   791 Martha Vazquez               F      Forney        TX    US      55:11.0   55:11.0   17:46 28  26.8       20       F 25-29   
313   545 Ana Castillo                 F                          US      55:11.6   55:11.1   17:46 32  26.8       23       F 30-34   
314   134 Tracey Hocanson              F                                  56:09.4   55:22.5   17:49 52  30.5       10       F 50-54   
315   616 D. Johnson                   M      Arlington     TX    US      56:59.1   55:55.9   18:00 7   32.7       6        M 0- 9    
316   804 Roger Woods                  M      Arlington     TX    US      56:58.5   55:57.6   18:01 53  27.0       4        M 50-54   
317   742 Jonathan Rodriguez           M      Arlington     TX    US      58:23.5   57:35.1   18:32 35  23.0       15       M 35-39   
318   555 N. Crumpton                  F      Arlington     TX    US      58:43.6   57:59.2   18:40 6   34.7       2        F 0- 9    
319   797 Keit Vo                      M      Arlington     TX    US      58:57.8   58:06.9   18:42 28  22.3       34       M 25-29   
320   577 Samuel Galindo               M      Arlington     TX    US      59:00.5   58:08.9   18:43 24  22.3       46       M 20-24   
321   554 Carie Crumpton               F      Arlington     TX    US      59:06.1   58:21.5   18:47 33  25.4       24       F 30-34   
322   626 Robert Keith                 M      Grand Prairie TX    US      59:16.7   58:27.5   18:49 27  22.2       35       M 25-29   
323   505 Alexis Alcorta               F      Grand Prairie TX    US      59:16.1   58:27.7   18:49 21  25.3       45       F 20-24   
324   670 Julie Martinez               F      Irving        TX    US      59:15.7   58:44.0   18:54 48  27.5       10       F 45-49   
325   693 Wadee Nasir                  F      Arlington     TX    US      59:58.3   59:08.5   19:02 29  25.0       21       F 25-29   
326   568 Ashley Esparza               F      Mansfield     TX    US      59:52.1   59:51.0   19:16 19  24.7       9        F 15-19   
327   793 Larissa Vega                 F      Fort Worth    TX    US      59:51.8   59:51.1   19:16 25  24.7       22       F 25-29   
328   615 Brian Johnson                M      Arlington     TX    US      1:01:14.6 1:00:06.0 19:21 45  23.7       8        M 45-49   
329   619 R. Johnson                   F      Arlington     TX    US      1:01:10.7 1:00:07.4 19:21 6   33.5       3        F 0- 9    
330   689 Giovanna Muir                F                          US      1:01:05.5 1:00:25.1 19:27 41  25.2       10       F 40-44   
331   664 Vannessa Marley              F                          US      1:01:05.5 1:00:26.9 19:27 38  24.8       15       F 35-39   
332   860 Kenneth Allen                M      Arlington     TX    US      1:01:18.5 1:00:31.8 19:29 39  22.5       16       M 35-39   
333   622 Deondra Jones                F      Arlington     TX    US      1:01:36.8 1:00:44.6 19:33 24  24.3       46       F 20-24   
334   741 Manuel Rodelo                M      Fort Worth    TX    US      1:01:31.8 1:00:56.6 19:37 47  23.7       9        M 45-49   
335   808 Bethel Zehaie                F      Mesquite      TX    US      1:01:23.8 1:00:58.6 19:38 32  24.2       25       F 30-34   
336   857 Carolyn Alston               F      Arlington     TX    US      1:01:24.4 1:01:00.3 19:38 66  32.8       1        F 65-69   
337   613 Ashleigh Johnson             F      Arlington     TX    US      1:01:01.8 1:01:01.8 19:39 37  24.5       16       F 35-39   
338   871 M. Soriano                   M      Dallas        TX    US      1:05:27.5 1:04:15.2 20:41 8   26.7       7        M 0- 9    
339   825 Jennifer Humphreys           F      Arlington     TX    US      1:05:07.6 1:04:23.7 20:44 44  24.2       11       F 40-44   
340   833 Rebecca Rangel               F      Arlington     TX    US      1:05:09.1 1:04:26.6 20:45 47  24.8       11       F 45-49   
341   872 Gloria Valley                F      Dallas        TX    US      1:05:47.3 1:04:41.2 20:49 60  28.7       5        F 60-64   
342   837 Yvette Rodriguez             F      Arlington     TX    US      1:07:19.1 1:06:55.6 21:32 55  26.1       10       F 55-59   
343   524 Robert Belovics              M      Fort Worth    TX    US      1:07:20.1 1:06:55.7 21:33 39  20.3       17       M 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rhys Beaudry 523 27  1       M      Arlington TX US 18:08.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brigitte Meeks 679 38  24      F        US     21:53.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ken Hall 598 54  3       M      Colleyville TX US 18:51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Molly Albart 504 41  38      F      Arlington TX US 23:22.3 

Embed Code