UTA Homecoming 5K 2019

Sat November 9, 2019 Arlington, TX US 76019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     208 Virgilio Martinez             M      Waxahachie           TX    US      16:27.9   16:27.0   5:18  26  78.9       1        M Overall 
2     176 Cameron Klein                 M      Southlake            TX    US      18:19.1   18:17.7   5:53  19  71.0       1        M 15-19   
3     32  Miles Bartlett                M      Arlington            TX    US      18:25.4   18:23.8   5:55  31  70.9       1        M 30-34   
4     264 Alexander Peay                M      Arlington            TX    US      18:39.9   18:35.2   5:59  15  72.4       2        M 15-19   
5     129 Ken Hall                      M      Colleyville          TX    US      19:19.3   19:17.1   6:12  55  79.5       1        M Masters 
6     416 Isaac Stucker                 M      Hurst                TX    US      19:24.4   19:22.9   6:14  13  72.4       1        M 10-14   
7     279 DAVID RAKOWSKI                M      Arlington            TX    US      19:34.2   19:31.8   6:17  44  72.2       1        M 40-44   
8     397 Sebastian Busto               M      Arlington            TX    US      19:45.1   19:43.4   6:21  23  65.8       1        M 20-24   
9     106 Marcos Garcia                 M      Arlington            TX    US      19:49.8   19:45.8   6:22  23  65.7       2        M 20-24   
10    320 Caleb Spicer                  M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      20:23.5   20:17.4   6:32  15  66.3       3        M 15-19   
11    116 Joel Gonzalez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      20:24.3   20:18.2   6:32  23  63.9       3        M 20-24   
12    192 Christian Lowery              M      Arlington            TX    US      20:36.1   20:33.7   6:37  21  63.1       4        M 20-24   
13    417 Michael Stucker               M      Hurst                TX    US      20:37.8   20:36.0   6:38  42  67.5       2        M 40-44   
14    347 David Villa                   M      Hurst                TX    US      20:42.6   20:39.9   6:39  27  62.8       1        M 25-29   
15    177 Reginald Knox                 M      Euless               TX    US      21:08.9   20:48.4   6:42  21  62.4       5        M 20-24   
16    207 Macey Martinez                F      Waxahachie           TX    US      20:57.9   20:56.7   6:44  23  70.5       1        F Overall 
17    45  Nolan Brett                   M      Arlington            TX    US      21:03.5   20:57.7   6:45  42  66.3       3        M 40-44   
18    405 Joseph Johnson                M      Arlington            TX    US      21:08.5   21:01.2   6:46  21  61.8       6        M 20-24   
19    442 Randy Carranza                M      Arlington            TX    US      21:11.4   21:10.2   6:49  24  61.3       7        M 20-24   
20    414 Mike Moffitt                  M      Hurst                TX    US      21:25.5   21:21.2   6:52  55  71.8       1        M 55-59   
21    425 Kira Emma                     F      Arlington            TX    US      21:31.0   21:26.8   6:54  19  68.9       1        F 15-19   
22    219 Brigitte Meeks                F                           TX    US      21:37.8   21:34.3   6:57  39  69.9       1        F 35-39   
23    438 Anndy Moreno                  M      Wilmer               TX    US      21:49.2   21:44.6   7:00  22  59.7       8        M 20-24   
24    415 A. Stucker                    F      Hurst                TX    US      21:54.6   21:51.7   7:02  12  75.4       1        F 10-14   
25    27  Thales Barbosa                M                                 US      21:59.9   21:54.8   7:03  31  59.6       2        M 30-34   
26    383 Nathan Baugh                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      22:07.2   21:56.5   7:04  20  59.2       9        M 20-24   
27    248 Brian Nyaberi                 M      Arlington            TX    US      22:03.1   21:56.7   7:04  21  59.2       10       M 20-24   
28    135 Bo Heroman                    M      Arlington            TX    US      22:07.7   22:01.7   7:05  20  58.9       11       M 20-24   
29    44  James Brett                   M      Arlington            TX    US      22:12.5   22:07.3   7:07  13  63.4       2        M 10-14   
30    485 Bryant Robertson              M      Loveland             CO    US      22:10.3   22:07.4   7:07  34  59.7       3        M 30-34   
31    336 Daniel Trott                  M      Mansfield            TX    US      22:36.8   22:34.6   7:16  38  59.9       1        M 35-39   
32    331 Yazid Tiar                    M      Arlington            TX    US      22:46.2   22:38.5   7:17  22  57.3       12       M 20-24   
33    110 Binoy George                  M      Arlington            TX    US      22:51.6   22:47.2   7:20  21  57.0       13       M 20-24   
34    30  Leonel Barrera                M      Hurst                TX    US      23:00.3   22:47.8   7:20  24  57.0       14       M 20-24   
35    12  Molly Albart                  F      Arlington            TX    US      22:51.6   22:48.0   7:20  42  67.3       1        F Masters 
36    310 Brayan Serrano                M      Arlington            TX    US      22:56.9   22:48.2   7:20  22  56.9       15       M 20-24   
37    31  Jesse Barrios                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      23:28.6   22:49.2   7:21  32  57.3       4        M 30-34   
38    422 Kayla Robb                    F      Arlington            TX    US      23:07.8   22:53.8   7:22  19  64.5       2        F 15-19   
39    229 Ryann Moore                   M                                         23:14.2   23:10.4   7:28  32  56.5       5        M 30-34   
40    117 Nicole Gonzalez               F      Euless               TX    US      23:21.7   23:16.9   7:30  22  63.4       1        F 20-24   
41    325 Michael Tang                  M      Arlington            TX    US      23:29.2   23:17.3   7:30  22  55.8       16       M 20-24   
42    107 Aline Garcia Del Angel        F                           TX    US      23:24.4   23:18.1   7:30  21  63.4       2        F 20-24   
43    461 AJ Butler                     M      Mineral Wells        TX    US      23:21.1   23:21.1   7:31  20  55.6       17       M 20-24   
44    488 Elshaday Zeray                M      Irving               TX    US      23:26.7   23:26.7   7:33  19  55.4       4        M 15-19   
45    109 Prajwal Gautam                M      Arlington            TX    US      28:44.2   23:26.9   7:33  24  55.4       18       M 20-24   
46    2   Muhammad Adil                 M      Arlington            TX    US      23:30.4   23:28.4   7:33  29  55.4       2        M 25-29   
47    412 Mitchell Moffitt              M      Hurst                TX    US      23:30.5   23:29.0   7:34  14  58.3       3        M 10-14   
48    237 Elias Negatu                  M                                 US      23:32.9   23:31.2   7:34  18  55.3       5        M 15-19   
49    465 Nick Vega                     M      Arlington            TX    US      23:38.4   23:32.9   7:35  19  55.1       6        M 15-19   
50    487 Mark Haykowsky                M                                 US      23:40.4   23:38.9   7:37  54  64.3       1        M 50-54   
51    297 David Rodriguez               M      Arlington            TX    US      23:54.6   23:46.3   7:39  30  54.8       6        M 30-34   
52    133 Dalton Heitmeier              M      Arlington            TX    US      24:16.5   23:51.8   7:41  25  54.4       3        M 25-29   
53    342 Cesar Vazquez                 M      Arlington            TX    US      24:04.8   23:57.9   7:43  35  55.4       2        M 35-39   
54    65  CY Choi                       M      Irving               TX    US      24:08.7   24:01.4   7:44  53  62.9       2        M 50-54   
55    464 EDUARDO CAJAR                 M      Arlington            TX    US      24:16.4   24:12.5   7:48  24  53.6       19       M 20-24   
56    238 Michael Nelson                M      Mansfield            TX    US      24:18.6   24:14.3   7:48  35  54.7       3        M 35-39   
57    261 Jasmine Oviedo                F      Arlington            TX    US      24:23.3   24:18.0   7:49  14  65.0       2        F 10-14   
58    298 Jonathan Rodriguez            M      Arlington            TX    US      24:22.7   24:19.1   7:50  36  54.8       4        M 35-39   
59    222 Hazel Mendez                  F      Arlington            TX    US      24:26.8   24:19.3   7:50  14  64.9       3        F 10-14   
60    144 Michael Holmes                M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      24:57.7   24:22.9   7:51  46  58.7       1        M 45-49   
61    382 David Price                   M      Plano                TX    US      24:34.4   24:28.0   7:53  55  62.7       2        M 55-59   
62    384 Thomas Hardin                 M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      25:00.1   24:32.5   7:54  21  52.9       20       M 20-24   
63    432 Erin Derden                   F                                 US      25:00.1   24:34.1   7:54  20  60.1       3        F 20-24   
64    403 Tan Ta                        M      Arlington            TX    US      24:59.9   24:34.7   7:55  22  52.8       21       M 20-24   
65    170 Sharon King                   F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      24:54.9   24:51.4   8:00  52  67.9       1        F 50-54   
66    285 Giobanni Resendiz             M                                 US      25:04.2   24:54.7   8:01  18  52.2       7        M 15-19   
67    486 Sarah Batton                  F                                 US      25:09.1   24:55.2   8:01  20  59.3       4        F 20-24   
68    290 Kyle Richardson               M      Spring               TX    US      25:22.9   25:02.0   8:03  44  56.3       4        M 40-44   
69    158 Trey Johnson                  M      Alvarado             TX    US      25:18.8   25:05.6   8:05  25  51.7       4        M 25-29   
70    455 edgar parson                  M                                 US      25:26.9   25:23.6   8:10  23  51.1       22       M 20-24   
71    319 Shona Smith                   F      Arlington            TX    US      25:47.5   25:27.9   8:12  24  58.0       5        F 20-24   
72    72  Maria Crane                   F      Arlington            TX    US      25:37.4   25:33.2   8:13  18  58.0       3        F 15-19   
73    427 Wayne Crawford                M      Mansfield            TX    US      25:56.4   25:35.7   8:14  31  51.0       7        M 30-34   
74    156 Brandon Johnson               M      Irving               TX    US      25:49.1   25:39.4   8:15  26  50.6       5        M 25-29   
75    282 Lorraine Raymundo             F      Marshall             TX    US      25:45.2   25:39.8   8:16  20  57.5       6        F 20-24   
76    29  Mike Barker                   M      Irving               TX    US      25:44.8   25:42.0   8:16  56  60.1       3        M 55-59   
77    323 James Stoner                  M      Arlington            TX    US      26:10.4   25:43.6   8:17  37  52.2       5        M 35-39   
78    421 John Robb                     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:58.4   25:44.8   8:17  62  63.1       1        M 60-64   
79    373 Cameron Royes                 M      Mansfield            TX    US      26:27.1   25:49.8   8:19  22  50.3       23       M 20-24   
80    57  Luis Camacho                  M      Arlington            TX    US      26:02.9   25:50.3   8:19  21  50.2       24       M 20-24   
81    114 Anthony Gomez                 M      Arlington            TX    US      26:50.8   25:53.0   8:20  20  50.2       25       M 20-24   
82    226 Abel Moncibais                M      Arlington            TX    US      26:14.3   25:53.1   8:20  21  50.2       26       M 20-24   
83    33  George Benson                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      26:15.9   25:54.0   8:20  49  56.5       2        M 45-49   
84    374 Ashley Vincent                F                                 US      26:04.4   25:54.0   8:20  30  57.0       1        F 30-34   
85    350 Daniel Villegas               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:06.5   25:54.6   8:20  52  57.8       3        M 50-54   
86    276 Pradeep Raghuwanshi           M      Arlington            TX    US      25:59.9   25:57.7   8:21  35  51.1       6        M 35-39   
87    125 Elizabeth Gutierrez           F      Euless               TX    US      26:13.5   26:01.8   8:23  26  56.7       1        F 25-29   
88    193 Winnie Lowery                 F      Arlington            TX    US      26:10.6   26:07.3   8:24  22  56.5       7        F 20-24   
89    468 C. Medina                     M      Dallas               TX    US      27:31.2   26:37.9   8:34  3              1        M 0- 9    
90    348 jose villagomez               M      Arlington            TX    US      26:44.3   26:38.9   8:35  20  48.7       27       M 20-24   
91    316 Shubham sanjay Sinnarkar      M      Arlington            TX    US      27:12.8   26:49.1   8:38  25  48.4       6        M 25-29   
92    434 Joe Carpenter                 M      Colleyville          TX    US      27:31.9   26:55.1   8:40  49  54.4       3        M 45-49   
93    188 Lance Liguez                  M      Arlington            TX    US      27:05.9   26:55.4   8:40  50  54.8       4        M 50-54   
94    462 Monte Scott                   M      Midlothian           TX    US      27:21.7   26:55.8   8:40  22  48.2       28       M 20-24   
95    228 Chelsea Moore                 F                                         27:05.9   26:59.9   8:41  31  54.7       2        F 30-34   
96    19  Daniel Arreguin               M      Arlington            TX    US      27:07.3   27:00.5   8:42  22  48.1       29       M 20-24   
97    138 T. Heugatter                  F      Arlington            TX    US      27:07.3   27:05.1   8:43  9   66.2       1        F 0- 9    
98    104 Diego Garcia                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:31.6   27:08.0   8:44  21  47.9       30       M 20-24   
99    467 Kayla Ramos                   F      Kennedale            TX    US      27:49.7   27:20.7   8:48  24  54.0       8        F 20-24   
100   454 VIJAY GOPAL                   M      Arlington            TX    US      28:05.6   27:31.3   8:52  28  47.2       7        M 25-29   
101   265 Austin Peay                   M      Arlington            TX    US      27:46.3   27:31.7   8:52  13  51.0       4        M 10-14   
102   234 Ethel Munoz                   F      Arlington            TX    US      27:41.2   27:36.6   8:53  25  53.5       2        F 25-29   
103   260 JonDaniel Ortman              M      Arlington            TX    US      28:42.2   27:41.6   8:55  28  46.9       8        M 25-29   
104   91  Judith Espinosa               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:46.1   27:43.3   8:55  35  53.6       2        F 35-39   
105   357 Elwyn Williams                M      Del Rio              TX    US      27:59.3   27:47.5   8:57  21  46.7       31       M 20-24   
106   390 Preston Mann                  M      Amarillo             TX    US      28:02.7   27:54.1   8:59  18  46.6       8        M 15-19   
107   160 Courtney Jones                F                                 US      28:01.9   27:56.2   9:00  20  52.9       9        F 20-24   
108   46  Austin Brooks                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      28:41.6   27:56.9   9:00  27  46.5       9        M 25-29   
109   404 Thinh Nguyen                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:07.6   28:03.4   9:02  22  46.3       32       M 20-24   
110   92  Vanessa Espinoza              F      Arlington            TX    US      28:31.2   28:13.7   9:05  20  52.3       10       F 20-24   
111   418 Johanna Stucker               F      Hurst                TX    US      28:17.9   28:14.0   9:05  39  53.4       3        F 35-39   
112   22  Rafael Arreguin               M      Dallas               TX    US      28:34.2   28:14.5   9:05  28  46.0       10       M 25-29   
113   115 Francisco Gonzalez            M      Arlington            TX    US      28:24.7   28:16.3   9:06  26  45.9       11       M 25-29   
114   43  Jeremy Brannon                M      Arlington            TX    US      28:29.2   28:17.2   9:06  29  46.0       12       M 25-29   
115   42  Grace Brannon                 F      Arlington            TX    US      28:29.3   28:18.1   9:07  27  52.2       3        F 25-29   
116   164 Stephanie Kelley              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:31.5   28:24.2   9:09  20  52.0       11       F 20-24   
117   362 travis wright                 M      Dallas               TX    US      29:07.8   28:25.6   9:09  29  45.7       13       M 25-29   
118   303 Luis Rosado                   M      Arlington            TX    US      28:43.2   28:29.3   9:10  65  58.4       1        M 65-69   
119   240 Beau Nguyen                   M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      28:51.9   28:31.7   9:11  23  45.5       33       M 20-24   
120   28  Ma Fatima Barker              F      Irving               TX    US      28:37.8   28:33.2   9:11  39  52.8       4        F 35-39   
121   14  Angelica Allen                F      Plano                TX    US      28:48.6   28:37.7   9:13  18  51.8       4        F 15-19   
122   63  DAN CHEN                      F      Arlington            TX    US      29:03.5   28:38.7   9:13  33  51.7       3        F 30-34   
123   424 Mariah Fairbanks              F      Arlington            TX    US      29:24.4   28:42.9   9:15  25  51.4       4        F 25-29   
124   244 Tri Nguyen                    M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      29:01.6   28:48.9   9:16  24  45.1       34       M 20-24   
125   339 Flor Turcios                  F                                 US      29:34.6   28:55.0   9:18  24  51.1       12       F 20-24   
126   457 Moses Garay                   M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      29:06.1   28:59.3   9:20  36  46.0       7        M 35-39   
127   308 Jesus Santibanez              M      Dallas               TX    US      29:04.1   29:01.2   9:20  22  44.7       35       M 20-24   
128   410 Andrew Oneglia                M                                 US      29:20.5   29:02.1   9:21  22  44.7       36       M 20-24   
129   178 Carol Kumm                    F      Arlington            TX    US      29:44.3   29:03.9   9:21  34  51.0       4        F 30-34   
130   202 Akshay Malhotra               M      Arlington            TX    US      29:32.9   29:05.1   9:22  29  44.7       14       M 25-29   
131   201 Kaylee Maldondo               F      Arlington            TX    US      29:21.2   29:05.2   9:22  21  50.8       13       F 20-24   
132   111 Tejashri Gharat               F      Arlington            TX    US      29:40.7   29:17.2   9:26  27  50.4       5        F 25-29   
133   466 Andrew Hays                   M      Dripping Springs     TX    US      29:34.8   29:28.7   9:29  19  44.0       9        M 15-19   
134   300 Saul Rodriguez                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:38.6   29:29.9   9:30  19  44.0       10       M 15-19   
135   346 jesus Venzor                  M      Arlington            TX    US      29:45.8   29:32.6   9:31  24  43.9       37       M 20-24   
136   66  Sangyong Choi                 M                                 US      30:02.2   29:33.6   9:31  37  45.4       8        M 35-39   
137   140 Mark Hilliard                 M      Mansfield            TX    US      30:26.9   29:34.6   9:31  23  43.9       38       M 20-24   
138   98  Orlando Flores                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:56.5   29:34.9   9:31  25  43.9       15       M 25-29   
139   263 Steven Parker                 M      Arlington            TX    US      30:31.8   29:40.4   9:33  21  43.8       39       M 20-24   
140   387 Davide ViganĂ²                M                                 US      30:19.4   29:50.2   9:36  29  43.6       16       M 25-29   
141   159 Christina Jones               F      Arlington            TX    US      30:26.4   29:58.1   9:39  26  49.3       6        F 25-29   
142   223 Francisco Mendez-Melendez     M      Arlington            TX    US      30:15.6   30:05.3   9:41  33  43.6       8        M 30-34   
143   444 Ridge Tull                    M      Euless               TX    US      30:24.6   30:14.8   9:44  23  42.9       40       M 20-24   
144   473 Patrick Picton                M                                 US      30:27.3   30:18.4   9:45  29  42.9       17       M 25-29   
145   206 Heidi Martinez                F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      30:34.5   30:24.4   9:47  21  48.6       14       F 20-24   
146   433 Estrella Chavarria            F      Longview             TX    US      31:09.2   30:26.7   9:48  16  50.1       5        F 15-19   
147   169 Joe King                      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      30:44.9   30:33.8   9:50  55  50.2       4        M 55-59   
148   288 Daniel Reynolds               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:54.2   30:36.9   9:51  62  53.0       2        M 60-64   
149   296 Alexia Rodriguez              F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      30:48.3   30:37.1   9:51  26  48.2       7        F 25-29   
150   163 Sonia Kania                   F      Arlington            TX    US      30:50.9   30:37.3   9:51  51  54.5       2        F 50-54   
151   127 Rebecca Haddock               F      Arlington            TX    US      30:50.5   30:42.9   9:53  33  48.2       5        F 30-34   
152   194 Frank Lu                      M      Arlington            TX    US      31:17.9   30:46.0   9:54  65  54.1       2        M 65-69   
153   53  Sarah Butler                  F      Mansfield            TX    US      30:51.4   30:47.0   9:54  21  48.0       15       F 20-24   
154   370 Jeremy Duong                  M      Arlington            TX    US      30:53.6   30:48.2   9:55  18  42.2       11       M 15-19   
155   329 Katherine Thoms               F      Arlington            TX    US      31:01.3   30:51.4   9:56  56  57.3       1        F 55-59   
156   168 Yvette Keomaxay               F      Mansfield            TX    US      31:48.2   30:59.3   9:58  47  51.6       1        F 45-49   
157   423 Miranda Hinkle                F      Arlington            TX    US      31:17.6   31:01.2   9:59  22  47.6       16       F 20-24   
158   471 Luis Cabrera                  M      Garland              TX    US      31:42.2   31:07.3   10:01 64  53.1       3        M 60-64   
159   352 Nicolina Weaver               F      Dallas               TX    US      31:34.4   31:09.5   10:02 24  47.4       17       F 20-24   
160   185 Jose Leija                    M      Arlington            TX    US      31:13.8   31:11.1   10:02 26  41.6       18       M 25-29   
161   435 Nicolas Ramos                 M      Kennedale            TX    US      31:42.8   31:13.6   10:03 19  41.6       12       M 15-19   
162   157 Ryan Johnson                  M                                 US      31:43.9   31:17.0   10:04 20  41.5       41       M 20-24   
163   137 Keith Heugatter               M      Arlington            TX    US      31:40.9   31:19.1   10:05 56  49.3       5        M 55-59   
164   55  Andrea Cabrera                F      Garland              TX    US      31:50.9   31:19.4   10:05 32  47.2       6        F 30-34   
165   221 Melanie Melesio               F      Arlington            TX    US      31:55.8   31:20.0   10:05 22  47.1       18       F 20-24   
166   60  Brent Cecil                   M      Arlington            TX    US      32:41.1   31:26.1   10:07 32  41.6       9        M 30-34   
167   483 Unknown Partic. 483           M                                         32:10.9   31:35.8   10:10                2        M 0- 9    
168   100 Donna Frias                   F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      32:08.1   31:44.2   10:13 28  46.5       8        F 25-29   
169   356 Alyssa Wilkerson              F      Arlington            TX    US      32:01.6   31:46.0   10:13 24  46.5       19       F 20-24   
170   472 Lexius Anderson               F                                 US      32:00.6   31:51.6   10:15 23  46.3       20       F 20-24   
171   275 Aisha Qureshi                 F      Arlington            TX    US      32:24.7   31:58.3   10:17 23  46.2       21       F 20-24   
172   335 Lam Tran                      M      North Richland Hills TX    US      32:28.4   31:59.9   10:18 22  40.6       42       M 20-24   
173   401 J. Keller                     M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      33:07.2   32:02.8   10:19 12  45.0       5        M 10-14   
174   204 Ernesto Martinez              M      Arlington            TX    US      32:33.9   32:10.4   10:21 36  41.4       9        M 35-39   
175   330 Benjamin Thornton             M      Arlington            TX    US      32:58.7   32:14.9   10:23 20  40.3       43       M 20-24   
176   34  Jessica Berg                  F      Arlington            TX    US      32:58.4   32:15.6   10:23 39  46.8       5        F 35-39   
177   399 David Keller                  M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      33:22.3   32:18.6   10:24 42  43.0       5        M 40-44   
178   419 Yasmine Navarro               F                                 US      32:36.4   32:27.5   10:27 19  45.5       6        F 15-19   
179   58  Catherine Carranza            F      Keller               TX    US      32:35.7   32:27.5   10:27 21  45.5       22       F 20-24   
180   73  Marissa Cripe                 F      Arlington            TX    US      33:00.3   32:35.0   10:29 21  45.3       23       F 20-24   
181   21  Maria Arreguin                F      Arlington            TX    US      33:08.7   32:45.7   10:33 30  45.1       7        F 30-34   
182   407 Karen Reyes                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:14.9   32:48.3   10:34 31  45.0       8        F 30-34   
183   406 Antonio Reyes                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:18.6   32:52.1   10:35 37  40.8       10       M 35-39   
184   61  Dulce Chavarria               F      Longview             TX    US      33:41.2   32:59.7   10:37 25  44.8       9        F 25-29   
185   305 Sal Salazar                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:53.3   33:02.1   10:38 29  39.4       19       M 25-29   
186   426 Leonel Aguilar                M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      33:17.3   33:05.5   10:39 24  39.2       44       M 20-24   
187   198 Uma Sagar Madhugiri Dayananda F                                 US      33:33.8   33:06.6   10:39 29  44.6       10       F 25-29   
188   183 Steven Le                     M      Arlington            TX    US      33:16.2   33:09.3   10:40 28  39.2       20       M 25-29   
189   210 LOLIN MARTINS-CRANE           F      Arlington            TX    US      33:52.2   33:10.4   10:41 54  52.0       3        F 50-54   
190   136 Calandria Herring             F      Arlington            TX    US      33:26.5   33:13.5   10:42 20  44.4       24       F 20-24   
191   225 EMILY MIRELES CORTEZ          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      33:39.4   33:15.6   10:42 19  44.4       7        F 15-19   
192   241 Dallas Nguyen                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      34:04.4   33:21.0   10:44 18  39.0       13       M 15-19   
193   134 Armando Hernandez             M      Arlington            TX    US      33:50.9   33:30.7   10:47 35  39.6       11       M 35-39   
194   474 Nicole Medellin               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:48.7   33:43.1   10:51 30  43.8       9        F 30-34   
195   359 Glenn Wood                    M      Weatherford          TX    US      34:27.1   33:50.3   10:53 57  46.1       6        M 55-59   
196   254 Garlyne Oketch                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:32.7   34:08.1   10:59 36  43.7       6        F 35-39   
197   270 Joaquin Prado                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:17.5   34:13.8   11:01 23  37.9       45       M 20-24   
198   380 Carlos Flores                 M      haltom city          TX    US      34:44.7   34:18.4   11:03 21  37.8       46       M 20-24   
199   82  Jonathan Dolormente           M                                 US      34:43.9   34:24.1   11:04 18  37.8       14       M 15-19   
200   56  Thelma Cabrera                F      Arlington            TX    US      35:03.7   34:27.2   11:05 37  43.4       7        F 35-39   
201   337 Carmen Trujillo               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      34:51.5   34:32.0   11:07 22  42.8       25       F 20-24   
202   469 Clarence Hafer                M      Dallas               TX    US      35:19.7   34:32.2   11:07 56  44.7       7        M 55-59   
203   396 L. Reddick                    M      Arlington            TX    US      35:11.2   34:36.0   11:08 10  44.9       6        M 10-14   
204   266 Carina Pena                   F      Houston              TX    US      35:27.2   34:37.1   11:09 19  42.7       8        F 15-19   
205   78  Dafnik David                  M      Arlington            TX    US      35:13.6   34:52.9   11:14 27  37.2       21       M 25-29   
206   212 Courtney Matthews             F      Arlington            TX    US      35:26.6   34:56.7   11:15 25  42.3       11       F 25-29   
207   18  Cassie Argenbright            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      35:13.3   34:59.1   11:16 21  42.2       26       F 20-24   
208   70  Delcenia Collins              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      35:31.4   35:01.8   11:17 35  42.4       8        F 35-39   
209   358 Tommy wolfrum                 M      Dallas               TX    US      35:30.9   35:06.1   11:18 52  42.7       5        M 50-54   
210   314 Ragul Shanmugam               M      Arlington            TX    US      35:27.2   35:06.7   11:18 25  37.0       22       M 25-29   
211   83  Renee Dolormete               F                                 US      35:31.2   35:14.0   11:20 21  41.9       27       F 20-24   
212   369 Xiaoxia Zhang                 F      Arlington            TX    US      35:24.2   35:21.7   11:23 30  41.8       10       F 30-34   
213   368 J. Zhang                      M      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:24.1   35:22.2   11:23 6   55.6       3        M 0- 9    
214   351 Suye Wang                     F      Arlington            TX    US      36:16.7   35:30.2   11:26 29  41.6       12       F 25-29   
215   87  Srinivasan Ekambaram          M                                 US      36:09.4   35:41.7   11:29 30  36.5       10       M 30-34   
216   309 Montiqua Sargent              F      Dallas               TX    US      36:04.6   35:52.3   11:33 39  42.0       9        F 35-39   
217   349 Chris Villegas                M      fort worth           TX    US      36:46.6   35:59.0   11:35 22  36.1       47       M 20-24   
218   289 Hannah Richards               F      Irving               TX    US      36:49.2   36:03.1   11:36 29  41.0       13       F 25-29   
219   130 Ahmad Hamdan                  M      Arlington            TX    US      36:47.4   36:11.4   11:39 48  40.2       4        M 45-49   
220   332 Taylor Tomlinson              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:08.1   36:17.7   11:41 19  40.7       9        F 15-19   
221   420 Unknown Partic. 420           M                                         37:09.4   36:18.5   11:41                4        M 0- 9    
222   149 George Ishii                  M      Forney               TX    US      37:15.6   36:23.8   11:43 24  35.7       48       M 20-24   
223   430 Katherine Browning            F      Arlington            TX    US      37:38.3   36:48.2   11:51 21  40.1       28       F 20-24   
224   243 Toan Nguyen                   M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:17.9   36:53.7   11:53 23  35.2       49       M 20-24   
225   255 Laura Oliveira                F                                 US      37:55.2   36:57.3   11:54 27  40.0       14       F 25-29   
226   449 Chelsea Garcia                F      Houston              TX    US      37:30.4   36:58.0   11:54 21  39.9       29       F 20-24   
227   280 Genoveva Ramirez              F                                 US      37:45.5   37:04.0   11:56 51  45.1       4        F 50-54   
228   338 Maira Truong                  F      Arlington            TX    US      37:13.4   37:06.6   11:57 22  39.8       30       F 20-24   
229   381 Viridiana Perez               F      haltom city          TX    US      37:35.2   37:09.3   11:58 21  39.7       31       F 20-24   
230   118 Sindy Gonzalez                F                                 US      37:51.6   37:12.7   11:59 25  39.7       15       F 25-29   
231   345 Ajith Venugopal               M      Arlington            TX    US      37:48.1   37:27.7   12:03 38  36.1       12       M 35-39   
232   398 Godfred Boateng               M      Mansfield            TX    US      37:45.9   37:31.0   12:05 36  35.5       13       M 35-39   
233   450 Alejandra Gonzalez            F      Houston              TX    US      37:56.8   37:42.2   12:08 24  39.2       32       F 20-24   
234   86  Hayden DuBois                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:05.2   37:49.7   12:11 28  34.3       23       M 25-29   
235   353 Abbey Wells                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:05.8   37:50.2   12:11 32  39.1       11       F 30-34   
236   103 Alejandra Garcia              F      Dallas               TX    US      38:31.6   37:51.2   12:11 25  39.0       16       F 25-29   
237   476 Melissa Martinez              F      Dallas               TX    US      38:33.4   37:52.8   12:12 25  39.0       17       F 25-29   
238   463 Angel Salgado                 M      Mansfield            TX    US      38:23.9   37:53.1   12:12 19  34.3       15       M 15-19   
239   484 Britney Nguyen                F      Arlington            TX    US      38:25.1   37:55.5   12:12 19  38.9       10       F 15-19   
240   413 Laura Moffitt                 F      Hurst                TX    US      38:13.5   37:58.7   12:13 42  40.4       1        F 40-44   
241   458 jaden ware                    M      Dallas               TX    US      39:14.5   38:24.9   12:22 19  33.8       16       M 15-19   
242   272 Brenda Puente                 F      Arlington            TX    US      39:12.4   38:47.8   12:29 24  38.1       33       F 20-24   
243   233 Karina Moreno                 F      Arlington            TX    US      39:27.7   39:01.7   12:34 23  37.8       34       F 20-24   
244   281 Nancy Ramirez                 F                                 US      39:44.7   39:03.1   12:34 25  37.8       18       F 25-29   
245   367 B. zhang                      F      Flower Mound         TX    US      39:18.3   39:08.6   12:36 10  44.4       4        F 10-14   
246   94  Dora Figueroa                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:13.7   39:13.7   12:38 28  37.6       19       F 25-29   
247   123 Xiangli Gu                    F      Roanoke              TX    US      39:38.5   39:29.5   12:43 42  38.9       2        F 40-44   
248   39  Brandi Bowen                  F      Bedford              TX    US      41:06.4   40:13.5   12:57 39  37.5       10       F 35-39   
249   24  Amy Austin                    F      Arlington            TX    US      40:44.3   40:16.1   12:58 44  38.7       3        F 40-44   
250   50  Ruthann Brown                 F      Arlington            TX    US      40:55.9   40:27.7   13:01 20  36.5       35       F 20-24   
251   245 Karen Noriega                 F      Joshua               TX    US      40:44.9   40:32.0   13:03 21  36.4       36       F 20-24   
252   38  Ryan Bottger                  M      Irving               TX    US      41:29.9   40:32.2   13:03 26  32.0       24       M 25-29   
253   16  Avery Anderson                F      Irving               TX    US      41:29.5   40:32.6   13:03 27  36.4       20       F 25-29   
254   142 Laura Hixon                   F      Arlington            TX    US      41:08.2   40:34.3   13:04 49  40.3       2        F 45-49   
255   292 Christine Roberts             F      Grapevine            TX    US      41:10.9   40:35.7   13:04 44  38.4       4        F 40-44   
256   17  Nicole Aponte                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:16.8   40:40.8   13:06 20  36.3       37       F 20-24   
257   360 Britton Woolsey               M      Hurst                TX    US      40:53.2   40:53.2   13:10 31  31.9       11       M 30-34   
258   389 Monika Villafranca            F      Burleson             TX    US      41:57.6   41:00.2   13:12 34  36.2       12       F 30-34   
259   327 Andrea Thomas                 F      Arlington            TX    US      41:21.1   41:03.1   13:13 52  41.1       5        F 50-54   
260   179 James Kumm                    M      Arlington            TX    US      42:28.3   41:12.6   13:16 36  32.4       14       M 35-39   
261   121 Zachary Grandell              M      Arlington            TX    US      42:10.5   41:18.9   13:18 23  31.4       50       M 20-24   
262   969 Courtney Griffitts            F      Carrollton           TX    US      42:20.4   41:32.5   13:22 33  35.6       13       F 30-34   
263   74  Jandel Crutchfield            F      Mansfield            TX    US      42:26.4   41:40.9   13:25 37  35.9       11       F 35-39   
264   75  Johnoson Crutchfield          M      Mansfield            TX    US      42:27.1   41:41.7   13:25 32  31.4       12       M 30-34   
265   62  Omar Chavez                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      42:13.2   41:55.6   13:30 21  31.0       51       M 20-24   
266   216 Jeanette Medina               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      42:41.3   42:17.9   13:37 28  34.9       21       F 25-29   
267   307 Gabriela Sanchez              F      Arlington            TX    US      42:41.3   42:18.5   13:37 24  34.9       38       F 20-24   
268   371 Celeste Flores                F      Dallas               TX    US      43:21.9   42:36.2   13:43 25  34.7       22       F 25-29   
269   481 H. Kuykendall                 F                                 US      44:01.8   42:47.9   13:47 8   43.4       2        F 0- 9    
270   482 I. Kuykendall                 M                                 US      44:17.8   43:04.4   13:52 7   42.5       5        M 0- 9    
271   218 Gildardo Medina Mora          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      43:50.5   43:29.1   14:00 29  29.9       25       M 25-29   
272   475 Hugo Reynaga                  M                                 US      43:50.7   43:29.3   14:00 26  29.9       26       M 25-29   
273   252 Toni Ogidan                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:58.7   43:39.6   14:03 14  36.2       5        F 10-14   
274   377 Allison Baker                 F                                 US      43:55.4   43:43.8   14:05 27  33.8       23       F 25-29   
275   182 Nhan Le                       M                                 US      44:08.9   43:45.8   14:05 28  29.7       27       M 25-29   
276   128 Belachew Haile-Mariam         M      Plano                TX    US      44:08.6   43:46.1   14:05 28  29.7       28       M 25-29   
277   299 Nubia Rodriguez               F                                 US      44:29.5   43:46.9   14:06 35  34.0       12       F 35-39   
278   64  Jazmin Chinea Barreto         F      Arlington            TX    US      45:06.3   44:24.5   14:18 27  33.3       24       F 25-29   
279   286 Seth Ressl                    M      Arlington            TX    US      45:02.7   44:24.7   14:18 42  31.3       6        M 40-44   
280   343 Princess Velazquez            F      Crowley              TX    US      46:16.8   45:00.2   14:29 30  32.8       14       F 30-34   
281   269 lira polanco                  F      Dallas               TX    US      45:54.9   45:12.0   14:33 29  32.7       25       F 25-29   
282   6   A. Alamillo                   M      Arlington            TX    US      46:29.2   45:13.6   14:33 11  33.0       7        M 10-14   
283   8   Isabel Alamillo               F      Arlington            TX    US      46:26.5   45:14.8   14:34 14  34.9       6        F 10-14   
284   88  tammy elrod                   F      Dallas               TX    US      46:06.4   45:21.1   14:36 46  34.9       3        F 45-49   
285   132 Akshada Hande                 F      Arlington            TX    US      46:34.6   45:46.3   14:44 27  32.3       26       F 25-29   
286   80  Mikhilesh Dehane              M      Arlington            TX    US      46:35.2   45:47.2   14:44 33  28.7       13       M 30-34   
287   278 Shubhsri Rajendra             F                                 US      46:06.5   45:47.4   14:44 22  32.2       39       F 20-24   
288   23  Harsh Arya                    M                                 US      46:07.6   45:48.4   14:45 23  28.3       52       M 20-24   
289   436 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      46:07.5   45:50.0   14:45 18  32.4       11       F 15-19   
290   437 Luis Gonzalez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      46:08.3   45:50.2   14:45 22  28.3       53       M 20-24   
291   431 Sharath Marripelli            M      Euless               TX    US      46:14.2   45:55.9   14:47 39  29.6       15       M 35-39   
292   81  Loretta Dollar                F      Arlington            TX    US      46:37.2   46:00.0   14:48 55  38.0       2        F 55-59   
293   242 Emily Nguyen                  F      Arlington            TX    US      46:41.1   46:22.2   14:56 20  31.8       40       F 20-24   
294   47  Chelsea Brooks                F      Dallas               TX    US      47:44.3   46:49.7   15:04 28  31.5       27       F 25-29   
295   230 Edwin Mora                    M      Arlington            TX    US      47:18.2   46:56.5   15:07 22  27.7       54       M 20-24   
296   200 taylor mahoney                M      Dallas               TX    US      48:45.3   46:58.8   15:07 26  27.6       29       M 25-29   
298   174 Paul Kittle                   M      Arlington            TX    US      48:15.6   47:03.0   15:09 51  31.6       6        M 50-54   
299   173 Myra Kittle                   F      Arlington            TX    US      48:15.9   47:04.3   15:09 79  51.3       1        F 70-99   
300   196 Kevin Ly                      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      47:47.2   47:04.4   15:09 19  27.6       17       M 15-19   
301   224 susana mendoza                F      Dallas               TX    US      47:55.5   47:12.1   15:12 50  35.0       6        F 50-54   
302   365 Abigail Yamamoto              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:20.5   47:22.1   15:15 19  31.2       12       F 15-19   
303   326 Giselle Tellez                F      Irving               TX    US      48:03.1   47:23.8   15:15 21  31.2       41       F 20-24   
304   429 Alicia Laguna-torres          F                                 US      48:04.9   47:25.1   15:16 21  31.1       42       F 20-24   
305   361 Randy Workman                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      48:26.6   47:28.4   15:17 23  27.3       55       M 20-24   
306   428 Raqeena Waziullah             F      Arlington            TX    US      47:52.5   47:34.8   15:19 21  31.0       43       F 20-24   
307   155 Anisha John                   F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:06.7   47:35.1   15:19 26  31.0       28       F 25-29   
308   294 Camila Rocha                  F      Dallas               TX    US      48:03.6   47:43.7   15:22 23  30.9       44       F 20-24   
309   93  Amy Ferretiz                  F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      48:03.4   47:44.2   15:22 21  30.9       45       F 20-24   
310   119 Esther Gouliev                F      Arlington            TX    US      48:15.2   47:52.6   15:25 21  30.8       46       F 20-24   
311   341 Roman Vasquez                 M      Arlington            TX    US      48:27.3   48:04.5   15:28 21  27.0       56       M 20-24   
312   344 Sharad Velmajala              M      Euless               TX    US      48:27.8   48:11.2   15:31 26  26.9       30       M 25-29   
313   195 Hung Ly                       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:06.8   48:18.9   15:33 55  31.7       8        M 55-59   
314   197 Ngoc Ly                       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:07.7   48:21.1   15:34 53  35.3       7        F 50-54   
315   84  Thomas Dombrowsky             M      Arlington            TX    US      50:39.2   49:50.8   16:03 64  33.1       5        M 60-64   
316   172 Denise Kittle                 F      Arlington            TX    US      51:14.1   50:03.5   16:07 50  33.0       8        F 50-54   
317   175 Theresa Kittle                F      Arlington            TX    US      51:13.4   50:03.9   16:07 41  30.5       5        F 40-44   
318   291 Darwin Ricker                 M      Arlington            TX    US      51:15.5   50:05.5   16:07 49  29.2       5        M 45-49   
319   211 Sam Mathew                    M      Carrollton           TX    US      51:41.7   50:46.9   16:21 30  25.6       14       M 30-34   
320   284 mason renfro                  M      Dallas               TX    US      51:33.2   50:55.5   16:23 21  25.5       57       M 20-24   
321   180 Aneetta Kuriakose             F      Carrollton           TX    US      51:54.3   50:58.6   16:24 29  29.0       29       F 25-29   
322   37  juan botello                  M      Dallas               TX    US      51:40.1   51:02.2   16:26 21  25.4       58       M 20-24   
323   246 Cortney Nowik                 F      Dallas               TX    US      51:56.7   51:03.9   16:26 33  29.0       15       F 30-34   
324   247 Michael Nowik                 M      Dallas               TX    US      51:57.2   51:05.0   16:27 47  28.2       6        M 45-49   
325   391 Michael Fonner                M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      52:01.2   51:16.8   16:30 21  25.3       59       M 20-24   
326   379 Ambrosia Glover               F      Arlington            TX    US      51:57.1   51:16.9   16:30 23  28.8       47       F 20-24   
327   99  Michael Fonner                M      Dallas               TX    US      52:01.4   51:17.5   16:31 21  25.3       60       M 20-24   
328   256 Jaki Ollango                  F                                 US      52:02.4   52:02.4   16:45 37  28.8       13       F 35-39   
329   334 Jenny Tran                    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:39.9 53:46.4   17:18 20  27.5       48       F 20-24   
330   311 Tushar Shah                   M      Arlington            TX    US      55:12.5   54:43.7   17:37 44  25.8       7        M 40-44   
331   189 Victoria Liguez               F      Arlington            TX    US      55:41.5   55:15.6   17:47 47  29.0       4        F 45-49   
332   306 Torrie Salazar                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:54.7   56:03.1   18:02 28  26.3       30       F 25-29   
333   372 Esmeralda Flores              F      Dallas               TX    US      56:53.6   56:07.5   18:04 19  26.3       13       F 15-19   
334   355 Marla White                   F      Arlington            TX    US      56:46.9   56:09.9   18:05 49  29.1       5        F 45-49   
335   153 Esther Jean                   F      Forth Worth          TX    US      56:44.5   56:10.6   18:05 31  26.3       16       F 30-34   
336   395 N. Reddick                    F      Arlington            TX    US      57:08.1   56:18.8   18:08 7   34.2       3        F 0- 9    
337   1   Philomena Adeoye              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:42.6   56:24.9   18:09 74  39.6       2        F 70-99   
338   40  Jennifer Bradford             F      Arlington            TX    US      56:41.7   56:26.2   18:10 22  26.2       49       F 20-24   
339   122 Rene Griffin                  F                                 US      57:14.2   56:26.2   18:10 24  26.2       50       F 20-24   
340   112 Rosalinda Gloria              F      Arlington            TX    US      57:21.8   56:32.1   18:12 58  32.0       3        F 55-59   
341   393 Ruth REDDICK                  F      Arlington            TX    US      57:22.3   56:33.4   18:12 30  26.1       17       F 30-34   
342   394 L. Reddick                    F      Arlington            TX    US      57:28.9   56:39.3   18:14 6   35.5       4        F 0- 9    
343   259 Estephania Ortiz              F      Balch Springs        TX    US      57:37.2   56:55.4   18:19 19  25.9       14       F 15-19   
344   231 Ashley Moran                  F      Arlington            TX    US      57:55.6   56:57.9   18:20 31  25.9       18       F 30-34   
345   171 Lyn Kinyon                    F      Arlington            TX    US      57:54.5   56:58.2   18:20 61  32.9       1        F 60-64   
346   120 Brittany Graham               F      Arlington            TX    US      58:09.2   57:02.0   18:21 32  25.9       19       F 30-34   
347   59  Wendy Casper                  F      Arlington            TX    US      57:38.7   57:04.9   18:22 52  29.6       9        F 50-54   
348   187 E. Liguez                     F      Arlington            TX    US      57:35.7   57:10.8   18:24 10  30.4       7        F 10-14   
349   456 Miriam Coates                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      58:22.4   57:12.7   18:25 44  27.2       6        F 40-44   
350   191 Monica Lopez-Rodelo           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      58:23.2   57:17.8   18:27 48  28.2       6        F 45-49   
351   213 ashli McDowell                F      Dallas               TX    US      58:09.6   57:22.7   18:28 30  25.7       20       F 30-34   
352   287 Linsey Retcofsky              F      Arlington            TX    US      58:22.2   57:25.5   18:29 32  25.7       21       F 30-34   
353   3   Ankita Agarwal                F                           TX    US      58:04.5   57:27.5   18:30 35  25.9       14       F 35-39   
354   283 dalton renfro                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:15.5   57:30.0   18:30 23  22.6       61       M 20-24   
355   470 Fresh Sekung                  M                                 US      58:13.1   57:31.4   18:31 23  22.6       62       M 20-24   
356   162 Arati Kale                    F      Plano                TX    US      58:07.1   57:32.4   18:31 37  26.0       15       F 35-39   
357   249 D. Ogidan                     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:45.4   57:34.1   18:32 8   29.8       6        M 0- 9    
358   251 Felicia Ogidan                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:49.1   57:35.2   18:32 48  28.1       7        F 45-49   
359   148 Shelia Hyde                   F      Carrollton           TX    US      58:14.5   57:35.7   18:32 47  27.8       8        F 45-49   
360   253 Ifeyimika Ogunyomi            F      McKinney             TX    US      58:14.1   57:39.2   18:33 26  25.6       31       F 25-29   
361   232 Miriam Moran                  F      Arlington            TX    US      58:11.4   57:40.5   18:34 22  25.6       51       F 20-24   
362   152 Daniel Jean                   M      Forth Worth          TX    US      58:12.6   57:41.3   18:34 32  22.7       15       M 30-34   
363   184 Joohan Lee                    M      Arlington            TX    US      58:11.6   57:42.7   18:35 42  24.1       8        M 40-44   
364   448 Evelin Briseno                F      Houston              TX    US      1:00:58.4 1:00:24.5 19:27 20  24.4       52       F 20-24   
365   453 Katie Williams                F      Houston              TX    US      1:00:57.2 1:00:25.2 19:27 23  24.4       53       F 20-24   
366   209 Rogelio Martinez Valdez       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:56.4 1:00:26.1 19:27 21  21.5       63       M 20-24   
367   447 Briana Barajas                F      Houston              TX    US      1:00:59.4 1:00:26.8 19:27 20  24.4       54       F 20-24   
368   199 Sebastian Magana              M      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:58.5 1:00:28.8 19:28 24  21.5       64       M 20-24   
369   313 anitha shanmugam              F                                 US      1:02:40.6 1:00:36.3 19:30 35  24.5       16       F 35-39   
370   77  Ankita Damani                 F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:40.2 1:00:36.6 19:31 26  24.4       32       F 25-29   
371   165 Mason Keomaxay                M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:01:47.8 1:00:39.4 19:31 13  23.1       8        M 10-14   
372   324 Ramzi Taim                    M      Plano                TX    US      1:00:40.2 1:00:40.2 19:32 20  21.4       65       M 20-24   
373   166 Maya Keomaxay                 F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:01:49.8 1:00:41.9 19:32 18  24.4       15       F 15-19   
374   54  Claire Cabler                 F      Austin               TX    US      1:01:28.1 1:00:54.1 19:36 18  24.4       16       F 15-19   
375   220 Kinsley Meeks                 F      Whitesboro           TX    US      1:01:27.1 1:00:54.4 19:36 19  24.2       17       F 15-19   
376   68  Emily Clasen                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:31.3 1:01:30.8 19:48 20  24.0       55       F 20-24   
377   271 Emily Preuss                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:30.7 1:01:31.0 19:48 20  24.0       56       F 20-24   
378   85  esther dorsey                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:51.6 1:01:58.2 19:57 66  32.3       1        F 65-69   
379   95  Ceil Flores                   F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:52.3 1:01:58.7 19:57 61  30.3       2        F 60-64   
380   322 Philisa Stanford              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:42.9 1:02:01.5 19:58 52  27.2       10       F 50-54   
381   190 Ellen Long                    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:44.6 1:02:03.1 19:58 55  28.1       4        F 55-59   
382   388 Mittzy Moreno                 F      Wilmer               TX    US      1:03:14.4 1:02:20.0 20:04 20  23.7       57       F 20-24   
383   378 Anahiza Briones               F      Wilmer               TX    US      1:03:15.2 1:02:20.9 20:04 22  23.7       58       F 20-24   
384   376 Alie Shipman                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:31.2 1:03:33.3 20:27 22  23.2       59       F 20-24   
385   375 Rashad Harrison               M      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:31.3 1:03:35.0 20:28 25  20.4       31       M 25-29   
386   301 Yvette Rodriguez              F      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:56.7 1:03:55.9 20:35 56  27.7       5        F 55-59   
387   145 Lisa Holt                     F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:04:58.5 1:03:59.4 20:36 52  26.4       11       F 50-54   
388   150 Margaret Jackymack            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:03.5 1:04:00.8 20:36 57  27.9       6        F 55-59   
389   9   Jesus Alamillo                M      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:38.5 1:04:28.9 20:45 50  22.9       7        M 50-54   
390   7   Anna Alamillo                 F      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:39.7 1:04:29.5 20:45 44  24.2       7        F 40-44   
391   478 H. Jordan                     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:04.2 1:04:31.9 20:46 11  23.1       9        M 10-14   
392   479 A. Jordan                     F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:04.5 1:04:32.4 20:46 4              5        F 0- 9    
393   477 B. Leefdalhoof                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:05.2 1:04:32.4 20:46 1              6        F 0- 9    
394   460 melody jordan                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:01.3 1:04:35.1 20:47 45  24.3       9        F 45-49   
395   161 Timothy Jordan                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:03.7 1:04:35.4 20:47 42  21.5       9        M 40-44   
396   167 Von Keomaxay                  M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:05:48.1 1:04:38.3 20:48 48  22.5       7        M 45-49   
397   295 Manuel Rodelo                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:05:48.5 1:04:38.6 20:48 48  22.5       8        M 45-49   
398   439 Sandra Nolan                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:06:36.8 1:04:57.7 20:55 70  32.5       3        F 70-99   
399   441 Marjorie Kempler              F      Arlington            TX    US      1:06:49.1 1:05:12.9 20:59 29  22.6       33       F 25-29   
400   440 Kim Gray                      F      Arlington            TX    US      1:06:49.4 1:05:13.0 20:59 61  28.8       3        F 60-64   
401   409 Taelor Faulkner               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:21.1 1:10:27.1 22:41 23  21.0       60       F 20-24   
402   76  Erin Curran                   F      Arlington            TX    US      1:11:22.2 1:10:27.4 22:41 26  21.0       34       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Virgilio Martinez 208 26  1       M      Waxahachie TX US 16:27 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Macey Martinez 207 23  16      F      Waxahachie TX US 20:56.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Hall 129 55  5       M      Colleyville TX US 19:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Molly Albart 12  42  35      F      Arlington TX US 22:48 

Embed Code