SOLD OUT: RunSignUp RaceDay Timer Certification: Philadelphia

Sat January 5 - Tue January 8 Philadelphia, PA US 19153 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                   Sex Gender Place Gender Place Age Age Grade City                 State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace 10K-SPLIT 10K-SPLIT Division Division 
                                                                                                                                             Pace      Place             
===== === ====================== === ============ ============ === ========= ==================== ===== ========== ========== ==== ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     55  Chuck Wells            M                1            50  62.6      Elizabethtown        PA    1:45:52.56 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      7        M5059    
2     26  Michael Mader          M                2            48  61.6      Cape May             NJ    1:45:52.27 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      11       M4049    
3     56  Don White              M                3            55  65.5      Apex                 NC    1:45:52.57 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      8        M5059    
4     17  Greg Hawkins           M                4            42  58.6      Durham               NC    1:45:52.18 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      8        M4049    
5     57  Suzanne White          F                             52  73.0      Apex                 NC    1:45:52.58 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      4        F5059    
6     34  Ryan Morris            M                5            29  56.1      Bear                 DE    1:45:52.35 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        M2029    
7     2   Harry Back             M                6            48  61.6      Cape May             NJ    1:45:52.03 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        M4049    
8     25  Staci Lymperopoulos    F                             39  64.5      Wall                 NJ    1:45:52.26 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        F3039    
9     53  Kelly Valente          F                             48  69.6      National Park        NJ    1:45:52.54 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        F4049    
10    42  Mena Shehata           M                7            33  56.2      Rocky Hill           CT    1:45:52.43 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      10       M3039    
11    46  Matt Sinclair          M                8            37  56.8      Glen Allen           VA    1:45:52.47 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      11       M3039    
12    54  Bruce Walsh            M                9            50  62.6      Gladwyne             PA    1:45:52.55 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      6        M5059    
13    1   Karen Antunes          F                             56  76.8      Pawtucket            RI    1:45:52.02 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        F5059    
14    31  Robert Medeiros        M                10           64  71.3      Pawtucket            RI    1:45:52.32 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        M6069    
15    27  Amanda Marek           F                             27  62.7      Fitchburg            WI    1:45:52.28 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        F2029    
16    14  Ryan Griessmeyer       M                11           43  59.1      Fitchburg            WI    1:45:52.15 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      6        M4049    
17    50  Libby Swor             F                             34  63.1      Browns Summit        NC    1:45:52.51 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        F3039    
18    16  MARK HARRIS            M                12           45  60.0      Front Royal          VA    1:45:52.17 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      7        M4049    
19    6   William Boyajian       M                13           67  73.5      Somerset             NJ    1:45:52.07 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        M6069    
20    48  Trevor Step            M                14           33  56.2      Brighton             MI    1:45:52.49 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      13       M3039    
21    23  Dave Langton           M                15           55  65.5      Middlesex            NJ    1:45:52.24 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      3        M5059    
22    10  Joshua Coupe           M                16           24  56.1      South Plainfield     NJ    1:45:52.11 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        M2029    
23    37  John Newell            M                17           45  60.0      Hillsdale            NJ    1:45:52.38 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      13       M4049    
24    22  Eric Kramer            M                18           45  60.0      Toledo               OH    1:45:52.23 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      10       M4049    
25    29  Matt Mason             M                19           30  56.1      Delta                OH    1:45:52.30 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      7        M3039    
26    30  Matthew McMorris       M                20           43  59.1      Malta                NY    1:45:52.31 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      12       M4049    
27    20  Jonathan Kelley        M                22           42  58.6      Presque Isle         ME    1:45:52.21 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      9        M4049    
28    24  Laurence Loesel        M                21           39  57.4      Roanoke              VA    1:45:52.25 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      6        M3039    
29    45  Ted Shigley            M                46           62  69.9      Columbus             OH    1:45:52.46 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      3        M6069    
30    3   Andy Bacon             M                23           40  57.7      Vienna               VA    1:45:52.04 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        M4049    
31    32  Michael Merra          M                24           59  67.9      Amherst              NH    1:45:52.33 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      5        M5059    
32    13  Andrea Gilde           F                             53  73.9      North East           MD    1:45:52.14 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        F5059    
33    12  Nic DeCaire            M                25           38  57.1      Newark               DE    1:45:52.13 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      4        M3039    
34    38  Michael O'Brian        M                26           28  56.1      Newark               DE    1:45:52.39 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      3        M2029    
35    18  Mark Junkermann        M                27           53  64.3      North Chesterfield   VA    1:45:52.19 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        M5059    
36    49  Rick Streeter          M                28           36  56.6      Syracuse             NY    1:45:52.50 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      14       M3039    
37    47  Pat Stagnitta          M                29           32  56.2      Cicero               NY    1:45:52.48 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      12       M3039    
38    35  Will Murdoch           M                30           34  56.3      Lutherville Timonium MD    1:45:52.36 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      9        M3039    
39    39  Billy Ornold           M                31           45  60.0      Baltimore            MD    1:45:52.40 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      14       M4049    
40    33  Andrew Merrill         M                32           34  56.3      Laurel               MD    1:45:52.34 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      8        M3039    
41    43  Christopher Shelton    M                33           42  58.6      North East           MD    1:45:52.44 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      16       M4049    
42    4   Robert "Nick" Beach    M                34           39  57.4      Dresden              OH    1:45:52.05 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      1        M3039    
43    11  Travis Cunningham      M                35           36  56.6      Dresden              OH    1:45:52.12 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      3        M3039    
44    19  Craig Karchner         M                36           56  66.1      Newark               DE    1:45:52.20 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        M5059    
45    7   Radhames Camilo        M                37           40  57.7      Lyndhurst            NJ    1:45:52.08 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      4        M4049    
46    28  Andrew Marsh           M                38           55  65.5      Black Mountain       NC    1:45:52.29 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      4        M5059    
47    41  Prabaharan Ponnuthurai M                39           46  60.5      Alexandria           VA    1:45:52.42 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      15       M4049    
48    15  David` Gu              M                40           37  56.8      Alexandria           VA    1:45:52.16 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      5        M3039    
49    9   Charlie Cho            M                41           37  56.8      Alexandria           VA    1:45:52.10 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        M3039    
50    44  Gail Sherry            F                             58  78.8      Garrison             NY    1:45:52.45 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      3        F5059    
51    52  James Taylor           M                42           40  57.7                                 1:45:52.53 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      17       M4049    
52    5   Michael Bonnar         M                43           40  57.7                                 1:45:52.06 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      3        M4049    
53    58  James Harris           M                44           54  64.9      LONGWOOD             FL    1:45:52.59 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      9        M5059    
54    8   Jason Chance           M                45           42  58.6      Saint Michaels       MD    1:45:52.09 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      5        M4049    
55    40  Anna Payne             F                             21  62.8      Malta                NY    1:45:52.41 1:44:00.00 7:56 48:00     7:45      2        F2029    
56    59  Sean Perazzelli        M                47           34  55.3      Lafayette Hill       PA    1:45:52.60 1:45:52.60 8:05                     15       M3039    
57    60  Rick Hundley           M                48           50  61.5      Bethany Beach        DE    1:45:52.61 1:45:52.61 8:05                     10       M5059    


Female 20 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Amanda Marek 27  27  15      Fitchburg WI US 1:45:52.28 
2     Anna Payne   40  21  55      Malta NY US     1:45:52.41 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Joshua Coupe    10  24  22      South Plainfield NJ US 1:45:52.11 
2     Ryan Morris     34  29  6       Bear DE US             1:45:52.35 
3     Michael O'Brian 38  28  34      Newark DE US           1:45:52.39 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Staci Lymperopoulos 25  39  8       Wall NJ US          1:45:52.26 
2     Libby Swor          50  34  17      Browns Summit NC US 1:45:52.51 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Robert "Nick" Beach 4   39  42      Dresden OH US    1:45:52.05 
2     Charlie Cho         9   37  49      Alexandria VA US 1:45:52.10 
3     Travis Cunningham   11  36  43      Dresden OH US    1:45:52.12 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kelly Valente 53  48  9       National Park NJ US 1:45:52.54 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Harry Back     2   48  7       Cape May NJ US 1:45:52.03 
2     Andy Bacon     3   40  30      Vienna VA US   1:45:52.04 
3     Michael Bonnar 5   40  52                     1:45:52.06 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Karen Antunes 1   56  13      Pawtucket RI US  1:45:52.02 
2     Andrea Gilde  13  53  32      North East MD US 1:45:52.14 
3     Gail Sherry   44  58  50      Garrison NY US   1:45:52.45 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Mark Junkermann 18  53  35      North Chesterfield VA US 1:45:52.19 
2     Craig Karchner  19  56  44      Newark DE US             1:45:52.20 
3     Dave Langton    23  55  21      Middlesex NJ US          1:45:52.24 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     William Boyajian 6   67  19      Somerset NJ US  1:45:52.07 
2     Robert Medeiros  31  64  14      Pawtucket RI US 1:45:52.32 
3     Ted Shigley      45  62  29      Columbus OH US  1:45:52.46 

Embed Code