Race Header

St. Pete Beach Classic


Sat January 19 - Sun January 20, 2019
Sign Up
Location: St. Pete Beach, FL US 33706 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 --- Select Results --- Searchable 10K
Classic 10K
Searchable 5K
Classic 5K
Searchable Beach
Beach Fun Run 3.8 Miles
Searchable Half
Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon
Searchable Duo
10K & 5K Waste Connection Classic Duo
Searchable Marathon Challenge
Marathon Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Overall Results 5K Overall Results Beach Run Overall Results 10K Age Groups 5K Age Groups AWRDS-10 AWRDS-5 Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Age Groups AWRDS-H Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Females Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Males Marathon Challenge Results Waste Connection Classic Duo Age Groups Waste Connection Classic Duo Overall Results Maddie Zolfo Half Marathon Age Groups AWRDS-DUO --- Select Results --- Searchables - 10K
Classic 10K
Searchables - 5K
Classic 5K
Searchables - Beach Run
Beach Fun Run
Searchables - Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Duo Overall Results Duo (10K+5K) Age Groups Beach Run Overall Results Beach Run Age Groups Marathon Challenge Results Marathon Challenge Age Groups 5K Age Groups 5K Overall Results 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 10K Overall Results 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups Half Marathon Overall Results Half Marathon Females Half Marathon Males Half Marathon Recumbent Results Half Marathon Age Groups --- Select Results --- 10K Searchables
Classic 10K
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Half Marathon Overall Males Half Marathon Age Groups Half Marathon Awards Half Marathon Overall Females Marathon Challenge Awards Marathon Challenge Overall Marathon Challenge Age Groups Beach Run Overall Beach Run Age Groups 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Searchables
Half Marathon
5K Searchables
Classic 5K
Beach Run Searchables
Beach Fun Run
10K Searchables
Classic 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Age Groups 10K Overall Males 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 5K Awards 5K Overall Females 5K Overall Males 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups --- Select Results --- 5K Searchables
1/18 Mango Bay Classic 5K
10K Searchables
1/18 Classic 10K
Beach Run Searchables
1/18 Sunset Beach Fun Run
Half Marathon Searchables
1/19 Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10K Awards 10K Overall Females 10K Overall Males 10K Age Groups 5K Awards 5K Overall Males 5K Overall Females 5K Age Groups Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Awards Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Overall Classic Duo (5K + 10K) Age Groups
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age SPLIT 
                                                                            Time    Time                    
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== 
      51   Lars Budolfsen           M      Copenhagen E       CO    US      31:31   31:30   5:05  35  15:27 
      295  Jon Noland               M      Tampa              FL    US      33:45   33:43   5:26  41  16:43 
      252  Hunter McCann            M      Treasure Island    FL    US      35:57   35:56   5:47  19  17:34 
      449  Robert Pulsifer          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      36:26   36:25   5:52  37  17:36 
      347  Tom Russell              M      Tampa              FL    US      36:47   36:47   5:56  46  18:03 
      493  Jackson Gillette         M                                       37:30   37:30   6:02  17  18:41 
      210  Robert Kniss             M      Lakeland           FL    US      37:48   37:47   6:05  43  18:31 
      66   Peter Castro             M      New York           NY    US      38:52   38:51   6:15  41  19:11 
      3067 Jeff Lessie              M      Tampa              FL    US      38:57   38:56   6:16  54  19:16 
      345  Joey Russell             M      Tampa              FL    US      40:43   40:41   6:33  19  20:07 
      476  Andy Mascherion          M                                       40:46   40:45   6:34  34  19:35 
      3145 Kirsten Sass             F                                       40:49   40:47   6:34  36  20:27 
      3004 John Atkins              M      St Petersburg      FL    US      41:08   41:07   6:37  42  20:30 
      3085 Missy Moore              F      Ashland            KY    US      41:45   41:43   6:43  47  20:26 
      431  Vinicius Almeida         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      42:11   42:09   6:47  33  21:02 
      101  Alec Dunn                M      Dundee             FL    US      42:44   42:42   6:53  16  21:02 
      3039 Evan Evans               M      Tampa              FL    US      43:00   42:34   6:51  27  21:55 
      3077 Brian McManus            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      43:04   43:01   6:56  48  21:40 
      202  James Kidney             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      43:19   43:14   6:58  41  22:01 
      248  James Martin             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      43:30   43:26   7:00  29  21:36 
      240  Frank Mannarino          M      Baltimore          MD    US      43:33   43:31   7:01  47  21:43 
      477  Mike Matthews            M                                       43:34   43:30   7:00  44  21:57 
      6    Michael Alexander        M      Lakeland           FL    US      43:38   43:34   7:01  48  21:49 
      286  Bill Muir                M      Tampa              FL    US      43:42   43:40   7:02  47  21:52 
      3057 Sean Keeney              M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      43:44   43:42   7:02  49  21:38 
      497  Ritesh Chandrasekaran    M                                       43:46   43:45   7:03  15  21:06 
      48   Greg Brown               M      Lakeland           FL    US      43:55   43:53   7:04  55  21:38 
      471  Billy Andonaras          M                                       43:56   43:54   7:04  38  21:49 
      354  Stephen Savoia           M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      43:57   43:52   7:04  29  22:02 
      3052 Tim Howard               M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      44:20   43:55   7:04  32  22:33 
      203  Christine Kiernan-Ortiz  F      St Pete            FL    US      44:28   44:20   7:09  33  21:54 
      198  David Kaufman            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      44:30   44:27   7:10  46  21:49 
      221  Warren Lee               M      Lutz               FL    US      44:36   44:36   7:11  55  21:59 
      172  Adam Henson              M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      44:45   44:37   7:11  31  21:53 
      3506 Bryant Blodgett          M      Nashville          TN    US      44:46   44:40   7:12  29  21:47 
      3139 Sarah Williams           F                                       44:48   44:42   7:12  46  22:17 
      94   Eric Diner               M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      45:01   44:19   7:08  42  22:09 
      311  Dale Posey               M      Lutz               FL    US      45:03   44:39   7:12  52  23:00 
      369  Christopher Simmons      M      Woodstock          GA    US      45:16   45:09   7:16  41  22:52 
      296  Josh Nowicki             M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:45   45:41   7:21  32  22:55 
      3510 Joe Cantwell             M      Allegan            MI    US      45:47   45:43   7:22  46  22:44 
      135  Brad Gluth               M      Burnsville         MN    US      45:53   45:49   7:23  58  22:58 
      3541 Keith Lyston             M      Chesterfield       MO    US      45:54   45:51   7:23  50  22:31 
      3080 Chad Meyers              M      Tampa              FL    US      45:58   45:43   7:22  26  22:17 
      3517 Thomas Dates             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      46:08   46:00   7:25  50  22:52 
      494  Michael Hosmer           M                                       46:10   46:06   7:26  58  22:57 
      344  Christopher Russell      M      Tampa              FL    US      46:15   46:15   7:27  15  22:14 
      483  Jeffrey Aber             M                                       46:16   46:11   7:26  46  23:11 
      189  Ilgar Isskenderov        M      South Pasadena     FL    US      46:22   45:40   7:21  52  23:15 
      82   Brent Crenshaw           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      46:32   46:29   7:29  39  23:01 
      439  Jessica Harthorn         F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      46:42   46:39   7:31  31  22:51 
      79   Kevin Cook               M      Largo              FL    US      46:56   46:54   7:33  61  23:08 
      228  Joe Link                 M      Cape May           NJ    US      47:09   47:06   7:35  64  23:21 
      3554 Scott Ruth               M      St Pete            FL    US      47:10   47:08   7:36  27  23:47 
      472  Vance Kerber             M                                       47:12   46:39   7:31  32  23:53 
      84   Gregory Curtis           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      47:20   47:17   7:37  45  23:54 
      42   Lewis Bowser             M      Valrico            FL    US      47:24   47:19   7:37  61  23:05 
      3023 Alex Chang               M      Tampa              FL    US      47:28   47:24   7:38  39  23:17 
      469  Adrian Alexander         M                                       47:29   47:03   7:35  23  24:04 
      181  Kathleen Howe            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:30   47:15   7:37  28  23:14 
      194  James Joiner             M      Odessa             FL    US      47:40   46:49   7:33  29  23:14 
      217  Kevin Larson             M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      47:50   47:29   7:39  28  24:54 
      3027 Dana D'Alessandro        M      Navarre            FL    US      47:55   47:49   7:42  38  23:57 
      430  Larry Aiello             M      Tampa              FL    US      47:59   46:59   7:34  48  23:20 
      3518 Kirk Dettloff            M      Grosse Pointe Wood MI    US      47:59   47:53   7:43  22  24:34 
      306  John Payne               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      48:07   48:00   7:44  65  23:43 
      206  Joe Kline                M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      48:21   47:56   7:43  57  24:34 
      3503 Lisa Barnes              F      Tampa              FL    US      48:21   48:17   7:47  29  24:18 
      3064 Gary Lee                 M      Tampa              FL    US      48:28   48:23   7:48  52  24:21 
      68   Kelli Christensen        F      Denver             CO    US      48:32   48:23   7:48  45  24:19 
      3028 Clarence Daniel          M      Tampa              FL    US      48:35   48:30   7:49  54  24:06 
      3053 Jennifer Hutchison       F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:36   48:23   7:48  48  24:23 
      3031 Rob Dehart               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:38   48:27   7:48  50  24:32 
      3523 Rachel Griffin           F      Walpole            MA    US      48:39   48:25   7:48  21  24:09 
      3126 Jason Tregler            M      Seffner            FL    US      48:47   48:37   7:50  42  23:42 
      147  Brian Hall               M      Trinity            FL    US      48:51   48:42   7:51  41  24:08 
      231  Kim Loumakos             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      48:51   48:41   7:51  45  24:09 
      255  Michelle McFatridge      F      Winter Haven       FL    US      48:59   48:48   7:52  17  24:28 
      166  Doug Hatch               M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      49:01   48:47   7:51  43  24:28 
      3026 Jeff Csubak              M      Parrish            FL    US      49:07   48:57   7:53  51  24:54 
      499  Michael Patterson        M                                       49:09   48:57   7:53  60  24:32 
      3546 Patrick Mortimer         M      Redington Shores   FL    US      49:21   48:57   7:53  46  24:25 
      3061 Daniel Kurina            M      Clearwater         FL    US      49:24   48:58   7:53  42  25:15 
      411  J. Weiner                M      Boynton Beach      FL    US      49:26   49:23   7:57  10  24:24 
      86   Conrad Dante             M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      49:30   49:25   7:58  50  24:09 
      3122 Adam Summeralls          M      Winter Haven       FL    US      49:30   49:28   7:58  33  23:38 
      3552 Kevin Rey                M      Milwaukee          WI    US      49:40   49:34   7:59  25  24:34 
      417  Michael Wilsey           M      Tampa              FL    US      49:51   49:40   8:00  46  25:00 
      148  Arian Hallanjaku         M      Seminole           FL    US      49:54   49:45   8:01  43  24:08 
      109  Lauren Eberhart          F      St Petersburg      FL    US      49:55   49:45   8:01  23  25:04 
      441  Natalie Heredia          F      Fort Lauderdale    FL    US      49:56   49:50   8:02  25  24:47 
      321  Kevin Quail              M      Warner Robins      GA    US      49:57   49:48   8:01  58  25:26 
      3551 Jan Puzio                M      Fordingbridge                    49:58   49:44   8:01  64  25:26 
      276  Reva Moeller             F      Treasure Island    FL    US      50:00   49:49   8:02  55  25:04 
      495  Dan McClenathan          M                                       50:01   49:45   8:01  64  25:07 
      490  Tom Mainelli             M                                       50:05   49:42   8:00  56  25:50 
      3515 Felicity Cunningham      F      Viera              FL    US      50:09   50:03   8:04  42  25:19 
      3006 Monika Baldwin           F      Gainesville        FL    US      50:10   50:00   8:03  25  25:27 
      157  Heather Harrelson        F      Tampa              FL    US      50:35   50:27   8:08  29  25:09 
      3005 William Ayers            M      Tampa              FL    US      50:39   50:24   8:07  58  25:33 
      236  Richard Lynch            M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      50:42   50:23   8:07  31  24:56 
      3030 Shawn Deason             M      Bartow             FL    US      50:44   50:38   8:09  30  24:49 
      445  Nik Kaszuba              M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      50:46   50:41   8:10  22  25:01 
      3550 Rob Plijnaar             M      Groenekan                        50:50   50:44   8:10  64  25:38 
      261  Amanda McKillop          F      Gainesville        FL    US      50:58   50:07   8:04  30  25:05 
      3113 Jack Shuten              M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      51:00   50:51   8:11  51  25:42 
      438  Anthony Garcia           M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      51:10   50:40   8:10  47  25:37 
      225  Gonzalo Lever            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      51:11   50:23   8:07  45  25:06 
      3117 Janice Smith             F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      51:11   51:03   8:13  52  25:14 
      256  Tim McGarry              M      Jefferson Hills    PA    US      51:23   51:23   8:17  27  24:32 
      425  Lindsey Yogan            F      Jefferson Hills    PA    US      51:23   51:11   8:15  28  24:19 
      277  Paul Monster             M      Amsterdam                        51:34   51:27   8:17  37  24:30 
      442  Wendy Hornik             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      51:35   51:32   8:18  37  25:07 
      257  Colleen McGarvey         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      51:40   51:38   8:19  37  25:36 
      188  Trent Inman              M      Tampa              FL    US      51:41   50:51   8:11  41  25:20 
      184  Richard Hughes           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      51:47   51:32   8:18  43  25:30 
      3069 Jennifer Listello        F      Ofallon            MO    US      51:47   51:40   8:19  41  25:54 
      74   Nicolas Coffin           M      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      51:50   51:43   8:20  33  25:13 
      3505 Brandis Blodgett         F      Nashville          TN    US      52:11   52:06   8:23  31  25:00 
      3143 Tad Aquila               M                                       52:16   52:05   8:23  37  27:10 
      300  Courtney O'Loughlin      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      52:17   52:13   8:25  32  26:07 
      498  Cindy Trautmann          F                                       52:25   52:16   8:25  39  26:10 
      3535 Daren Johnson            M      Ocala              FL    US      52:26   52:13   8:25  45  26:32 
      450  Holly Schultz            F      Mukwonago          WI    US      52:38   52:35   8:28  39  25:06 
      3121 Stef Strauss-Thompkins   F      Racine             WI    US      52:42   52:27   8:27  33  27:00 
      299  Ben O'Loughlin           M      St. Petersburg     FL    US      52:49   52:44   8:30  33  26:06 
      432  Thomas Baumer            M      Tampa              FL    US      52:50   52:34   8:28  25  27:48 
      383  Bama Tearney             F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      52:59   52:37   8:29  44  26:44 
      216  Justin Lanham            M      Indianapolis       IN    US      53:04   51:57   8:22  29  26:48 
      36   Jack Blaess              M      Tampa              FL    US      53:11   52:39   8:29  24  26:18 
      312  A. Powell                M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      53:14   52:49   8:30  10  27:42 
      314  Joshua Powell            M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      53:14   52:49   8:30  38  27:42 
      478  Keri Traficante          F                                       53:15   52:57   8:32  30  26:06 
      234  Patrick Luettinger       M      St, Petersbrg      FL    US      53:20   53:04   8:33  46  26:12 
      422  Nicole Wong              F      Tampa              FL    US      53:25   53:09   8:34  33  26:46 
      58   Kenny Byrd               M      Tampa              FL    US      53:28   53:17   8:35  63  26:38 
      106  Peter Eagleson           M      St. Pete Bch.      FL    US      53:35   53:22   8:36  61  26:17 
      448  Adam Lane                M      Dunedin            FL    US      53:39   53:12   8:34  43  27:41 
      3001 Frank Adornato           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      53:41   53:33   8:37  68  26:51 
      3070 Dominic Mark             M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      53:44   53:40   8:39  39  27:08 
      59   Shane Carlson            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      53:51   53:47   8:40  56  27:26 
      392  Melanie Tucker           F      Lake Wales         FL    US      53:54   53:45   8:39  46  27:08 
      293  Tiffany Netzler          F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:00   53:10   8:34  29  25:53 
      8    Nadine Allan-Vaught      F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      54:10   54:00   8:42  48  27:03 
      283  Jennifer Moulton         F      Indianapolis       IN    US      54:13   53:10   8:34  30  26:51 
      3147 Heidi Arsenault          F                                       54:13   53:51   8:40  42  26:48 
      341  David Roth               M      Melbourne          FL    US      54:17   54:12   8:44  61  26:31 
      23   Sybil Austin             F      Tampa              FL    US      54:24   54:20   8:45  40  26:36 
      144  Stacy Gumula             F      Tampa              FL    US      54:25   54:22   8:45  35  26:37 
      427  Samantha Zamarripa       F      Winter Haven       FL    US      54:26   54:13   8:44  16  25:24 
      3135 Melissa Dowd             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      54:32   53:46   8:40  39  27:24 
      159  Russell Harris           M      Sterling           MA    US      54:36   54:29   8:46  55  26:37 
      141  Kent Gordon              M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      54:40   54:38   8:48  58  26:35 
      163  Samir Hasanbasic         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      54:47   54:27   8:46  44  26:56 
      353  Halle Sauer              F      Niagara Falls      NY    US      54:49   54:33   8:47  19  26:38 
      3079 Angela Meyers            F      Sarasota           FL    US      54:52   54:42   8:49  42  27:18 
      502  Eric Harmon              M                                       54:55   54:45   8:49  58  27:13 
      3025 Sarah Cox                F      Winter Haven       FL    US      54:59   54:51   8:50  26  26:34 
      3501 Katja Acquaviva          F      Orlando            FL    US      55:09   55:02   8:52  42  26:50 
      489  Ken Clemons              M                                       55:10   55:10   8:53  51  27:20 
      3559 Kaylee Smith             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:10   54:59   8:51  24  28:02 
      3539 Anne Laverty             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:11   55:00   8:51  25  28:01 
      3101 Linda Richards           F      Lakeland           FL    US      55:17   55:13   8:54  52  26:56 
      420  Z. Winner                M      Lithia             FL    US      55:21   54:57   8:51  11  27:37 
      13   Philip Ambrose           M      Odessa             FL    US      55:22   55:11   8:53  58  25:48 
      3048 Tylana Hill              F      Orlando            FL    US      55:24   54:58   8:51  41  27:37 
      496  Sam Davidson             M                                       55:26   55:18   8:54  48  26:16 
      265  Jessica Meana            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      55:35   55:28   8:56  24  26:50 
      3074 Casey McGauran           F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      55:53   55:33   8:57  26  26:59 
      3568 Jamie Wassermann         F      St Petersburg      FL    US      55:56   55:42   8:58  40  27:31 
      246  Marci Marsh              F      Sarasota           FL    US      55:57   55:49   8:59  42  27:56 
      436  Kevin Chambers           M      Clearwater         FL    US      55:58   55:42   8:58  28  28:18 
      3548 Christopher Ortega       M      Longwood           FL    US      55:59   55:54   9:00  46  27:05 
      99   Kaume Duncan             M      Gulfport           FL    US      56:00   54:58   8:51  28  27:00 
      3531 Mark Higgins             M      Indianapolis       IN    US      56:07   55:51   9:00  56  28:02 
      3058 Kerry Kelly              F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:10   55:51   9:00  57  27:57 
      375  Kristen St Jean          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      56:16   56:09   9:03  35  28:00 
      3068 Miranda Lessie           F      Tampa              FL    US      56:18   56:04   9:02  47  28:19 
      3003 Martin Anderson          M      Mississauga        ON    CA      56:22   55:38   8:58  53  27:21 
      456  Janet Peterson           F                                       56:30   55:59   9:01  52  28:10 
      373  Annika Sörenstam        F      Orlando            FL    US      56:51   56:45   9:08  45  28:31 
      389  Karina Trinidad          F      Winter Haven       FL    US      56:56   56:29   9:06  18  28:52 
      91   Daryl Desjardin          M      Seminole           FL    US      56:57   56:50   9:09  55  27:11 
      292  Keri Nelson              F      Gulfport           FL    US      56:59   56:43   9:08  40  28:57 
      145  Bjarney Hafthorsdottir   F      Orlando            FL    US      57:02   56:56   9:10  35  28:31 
      205  Sonia King               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      57:02   56:50   9:09  40  28:39 
      479  Jeff Sass                M                                       57:02   56:36   9:07  40  27:48 
      123  Erin Flock               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      57:03   56:35   9:07  34  28:52 
      303  David Ottinger           M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      57:04   56:51   9:09  61  27:55 
      428  Deb Zecchini             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      57:04   56:35   9:07  44  27:41 
      395  Patricia Vega            F      Winter Haven       FL    US      57:06   56:39   9:07  19  28:52 
      459  Julianne Pedru           F                                       57:07   57:01   9:11  26  28:31 
      460  Alicia Donovan           F                                       57:07   57:02   9:11  43  28:31 
      142  Alyson Gowin             F      Palmetto           FL    US      57:08   57:03   9:11  36  26:50 
      396  C. Villanueva            M      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      57:13   56:28   9:06  12  27:22 
      452  Sheryl Stringer          F      Treasure Island    FL    US      57:17   57:04   9:11  52  30:13 
      3108 Gabriela Ryan            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      57:18   56:50   9:09  25  28:05 
      3547 Eric Ogden               M      Indian Trail       NC    US      57:29   57:03   9:11  45  29:26 
      226  Sunny L'Heureux          F      Indian Trail       NC    US      57:30   57:02   9:11  55  29:25 
      14   Charity Amenta           F      St Pete            FL    US      57:33   57:30   9:16  29  27:51 
      440  Steven Harthorn          M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      57:45   57:14   9:13  34  28:57 
      53   Jennifer Bumbalough      F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      57:54   57:38   9:17  44  28:50 
      3148 Carol-Jean Vosburgh      F      Treasure Island    FL    US      57:58   57:55   9:20  70  28:27 
      301  Elliott Onstine          M      Bradenton          FL    US      58:00   57:46   9:18  45  29:22 
      340  Tammyjo Rossnagel        F      Riverview          FL    US      58:00   57:47   9:18  47  29:23 
      3513 Bob Chittenden           M      Wooster            OH    US      58:03   57:56   9:20  73  27:37 
      116  Annie Ermanis            F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      58:10   58:07   9:22  32  28:31 
      3045 Adam Goldberg            M      Tampa              FL    US      58:12   58:02   9:21  28  30:28 
      3540 Kyle Lulofs              M      Treasure Island    FL    US      58:14   57:16   9:13  36  27:54 
      3149 Wen Hsu                  F      La Jolla           CA    US      58:15   58:09   9:22  31  28:18 
      415  Daryl Williams           M      Tampa              FL    US      58:17   57:46   9:18  44  26:26 
      182  Nicole Huau              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      58:19   58:15   9:23  41  28:37 
      3150 Megan Lozicki            F      Tampa              FL    US      58:25   58:15   9:23  22  29:18 
      3567 Keith Walker             M      Archer             FL    US      58:27   58:04   9:21  38  29:38 
      50   Thomas Brown             M      Glen Ellyn         IL    US      58:29   57:35   9:16  59  29:39 
      413  Michaelle White          F      St Petersburg      FL    US      58:31   58:27   9:25  32  29:25 
      3088 Angelo Palermo           M      Cheswick           PA    US      58:31   58:12   9:22  51  28:41 
      3008 Daniel Ball              M      Gainesville        FL    US      58:37   57:56   9:20  29  30:11 
      2    Andrew Abreu             M      Orlando            FL    US      58:38   58:23   9:24  27  27:42 
      365  Shannon Shelton          F      South Pasadena     FL    US      58:38   58:21   9:24  45  28:54 
      249  Lantz Martin             M      Tampa              FL    US      58:39   58:30   9:25  23  30:34 
      117  Darren Evans             M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      58:41   58:28   9:25  50  29:50 
      3009 David Ball               M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      58:41   58:00   9:20  57  30:10 
      313  G. Powell                M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      58:45   58:17   9:23  8   30:53 
      500  Erin O'Connell           F                                       58:51   58:47   9:28  34  28:16 
      3087 Jessica Oliva            F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:52   58:34   9:26  28  30:09 
      3502 Brian Bailey             M      Massillon          OH    US      58:53   58:40   9:27  45  28:03 
      3034 Christina Dubose         F      Plant City         FL    US      58:57   58:48   9:28  31  29:44 
      305  Mike Patron              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      58:59   58:44   9:27  46  28:56 
      3118 Donald Spaduzzi          M      Wimauma            FL    US      59:01   58:18   9:23  48  29:47 
      3516 Jim Cunningham           M      Viera              FL    US      59:06   58:40   9:27  62  29:40 
      164  Marcos Hasbun            M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:09   58:57   9:30  42  28:53 
      264  Tara McNulty             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      59:10   59:01   9:30  40  28:32 
      291  Christy Nelson           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      59:11   58:52   9:29  44  29:35 
      3012 Meghan Bingham           F      Clearwater         FL    US      59:13   58:47   9:28  31  29:13 
      3521 Phillip Drake            M      Tampa              FL    US      59:17   58:58   9:30  42  29:35 
      5    Andy Adams               M      St Petersburg      FL    US      59:22   58:47   9:28  54  30:03 
      3514 Pete Cook                M      Canton             OH    US      59:22   59:09   9:32  46  29:17 
      88   Matt Davidson            M      St Petersburg      FL    US      59:24   59:07   9:31  46  29:01 
      282  Russell Morris           M      Newark             DE    US      59:28   58:44   9:28  64  29:06 
      97   Greg Drouillard          M      Lasalle            MI    US      59:30   59:00   9:30  58  29:25 
      363  Holly Seymour            F      Newport News       VA    US      59:30   59:18   9:33  50  28:35 
      3049 Joyce Hobson             F      Plant City         FL    US      59:31   59:22   9:34  31  29:43 
      98   Jeanne Drouillard        F      Lasalle            MI    US      59:32   59:02   9:30  58  29:26 
      3563 Sharon Suarez-Cook       F      Canton             OH    US      59:32   59:18   9:33  49  29:40 
      3111 Heather Shortt           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      59:33   59:10   9:32  33  30:04 
      376  Gloria Stagi Coyle       F      Tampa              FL    US      59:35   59:12   9:32  60  29:51 
      503  Pamela Vincent           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      59:35   59:15   9:33  49  28:42 
      27   Natalia Barry            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      59:40   59:19   9:33  26  30:46 
      223  Donna Lesak              F      Bradenton          FL    US      59:40   59:31   9:35  51  28:56 
      333  William Rivers           M      Odessa             FL    US      59:44   58:50   9:28  32  28:49 
      356  Gina Schiro              F      Tampa              FL    US      59:44   59:22   9:34  49  29:51 
      3508 Zenda Brantley           F      Brandon            FL    US      59:50   59:41   9:37  44  30:32 
      3545 Tracy Mohler             F      Baldwin            WI    US      59:51   59:19   9:33  37  30:04 
      3100 Joe Richards             M      Lakeland           FL    US      59:57   59:27   9:34  72  29:51 
      61   Courtney Carroll         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:07 59:34   9:36  41  29:29 
      165  Adriana Hastings         F      Columbus           OH    US      1:00:07 59:34   9:36  40  29:17 
      3544 Karen Mathews            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:00:17 59:57   9:39  60  30:14 
      315  Shannon Powell           F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:00:23 59:55   9:39  37  30:53 
      368  Linda Siesel             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:00:27 1:00:06 9:41  62  30:22 
      334  Mindy Robins             F      Largo              FL    US      1:00:30 59:49   9:38  56  29:40 
      80   Christina Costello       F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:00:32 1:00:16 9:42  39  29:35 
      271  Chandra Miller           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:00:34 1:00:16 9:42  42  29:24 
      21   Michael Armstrong        M      Lutz               FL    US      1:00:35 1:00:13 9:42  38  30:16 
      65   Jennifer Castleman       F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:00:35 1:00:19 9:43  43  29:41 
      394  Katie Vandergraaf        F      Palmetto           FL    US      1:00:38 1:00:27 9:44  69  30:09 
      294  Erin Noel                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:00:39 1:00:11 9:41  55  30:00 
      434  Darrell Brown            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:00:41 1:00:18 9:43  44  30:15 
      3504 Jennifer Betterly        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:00:45 1:00:29 9:44  36  30:19 
      3565 Kelly Sylvia             F      Brooksville        FL    US      1:00:45 1:00:28 9:44  36  30:19 
      310  Scott Plummer            M      Chicago            IL    US      1:00:48 1:00:35 9:45  50  29:43 
      187  Tracy Hutter             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:00:53 1:00:45 9:47  33  29:23 
      9    Kristi Allen             F      Wimauma            FL    US      1:00:59 1:00:34 9:45  49  30:20 
      207  Kristin Knaak            F      Bartlett           IL    US      1:01:02 1:00:19 9:43  48  30:09 
      3569 Deborah Weber            F      Palm City          FL    US      1:01:03 1:00:43 9:47  58  31:06 
      3542 Sara Marr                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:06 1:01:02 9:50  27  30:19 
      331  Gerald Ringier           M      Lombard            IL    US      1:01:08 1:00:09 9:41  78  31:05 
      412  James Welch              M      Seminole           FL    US      1:01:09 1:01:01 9:50  51  28:22 
      3134 Monica Clodwick          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:11 1:00:51 9:48  34  30:17 
      139  Aaron Goodman            M      Largo              FL    US      1:01:17 1:00:44 9:47  40  30:03 
      419  Carl Winner              M      Lithia             FL    US      1:01:17 1:00:52 9:48  46  29:18 
      446  Wade Kirstein            M      Buford             GA    US      1:01:27 1:01:20 9:53  70  30:24 
      492  John Mangine             M                                       1:01:29 1:00:18 9:43  54  30:34 
      461  Greg Kuhn                M                                       1:01:34 1:00:52 9:48  50  31:07 
      200  Lori Kennedy             F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:01:42 1:01:18 9:52  47  31:05 
      3071 Hanna Martinez           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:49 1:01:00 9:49  29  29:38 
      3050 Charles Holmes           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:56 1:01:35 9:55  35  30:56 
      418  Kelly Wind               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:01:59 1:01:43 9:56  36  30:57 
      3511 Marj Cantwell            F      Allegan            MI    US      1:02:06 1:01:43 9:56  47  31:15 
      260  Alyssa McKeown           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:02:13 1:02:07 10:00 42  29:39 
      39   Meredith Blocker         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:02:15 1:02:01 9:59  37  31:01 
      466  Shannon Sferra           F                                       1:02:17 1:01:58 9:59  55  29:46 
      64   Carly Casper             F      Milwaukee          WI    US      1:02:21 1:01:50 9:57  29  30:38 
      453  Gerald Urich             M      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:02:21 1:02:00 9:59  62  30:54 
      275  Alexandra Modica         M      Largo              FL    US      1:02:25 1:02:10 10:01 45  31:32 
      3093 Mario Penalosa           M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:02:32 1:01:43 9:56  49  30:02 
      110  Josh Ebner               M      Valrico            FL    US      1:02:33 1:02:19 10:02 32  28:59 
      403  Stephen Wade             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:35 1:02:03 10:00 58  30:52 
      75   Christy Coirin           F      Vencie             FL    US      1:02:37 1:01:39 9:56  45  31:47 
      278  John Moor                M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:02:37 1:01:39 9:56  57  31:46 
      3527 Jennifer Harris          F      Chicago            IL    US      1:02:40 1:02:28 10:04 28  31:07 
      201  Ralph Kennedy            M      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:02:48 1:02:25 10:03 54  31:56 
      245  Laura Marolf             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:02:49 1:02:05 10:00 44  30:06 
      325  Abby Raven               F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      1:02:51 1:02:03 10:00 56  30:51 
      125  Katherine Forde          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:02:54 1:02:45 10:06 51  30:37 
      121  Mike Farrell             M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:55 1:02:20 10:02 66  30:58 
      323  Kimberly Ramirez         F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:02:55 1:02:14 10:01 51  30:46 
      3046 Jamie Gurganus           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:57 1:02:36 10:05 29  33:07 
      3055 Joanne Johnson           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:57 1:02:37 10:05 30  33:08 
      186  Karen Hurayt             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:02:59 1:02:22 10:03 34  31:21 
      3066 Pamela Lempicki          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:03 1:02:59 10:09 45  31:42 
      386  Dan Thomas               M      Trinity            FL    US      1:03:04 1:02:33 10:04 69  30:30 
      3536 Vivian Johnson           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:03:06 1:02:58 10:08 41  30:16 
      3560 Jason Stack              M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:03:06 1:02:56 10:08 40  30:15 
      3019 Jennifer Carey           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:03:07 1:02:23 10:03 39  30:54 
      3078 Aurora Menne             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:03:07 1:02:23 10:03 48  30:54 
      213  Tom Kurtz                M      St Pete            FL    US      1:03:08 1:02:34 10:04 43  31:37 
      337  Ms Shawn Romano          F      Largo              FL    US      1:03:09 1:03:07 10:10 51  30:40 
      3017 Nik Bramblett            M      Rock Hill          SC    US      1:03:12 1:02:40 10:06 48  30:28 
      244  Dean Marolf              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:03:19 1:02:35 10:05 47  30:40 
      462  Nick Gaffney             M                                       1:03:23 1:02:31 10:04 32  31:39 
      463  Ashley Gaffney           F                                       1:03:23 1:02:31 10:04 33  31:39 
      3084 Jim Moore                M      Ashland            KY    US      1:03:24 1:02:42 10:06 50  29:36 
      3131 Wendell Watts            M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:03:24 1:03:13 10:11 40  30:09 
      209  Adena Kniss              F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:03:26 1:03:03 10:09 50  30:50 
      346  Melissa Russell          F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:03:26 1:02:36 10:05 42  31:53 
      120  Adrienne Farley          F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:03:30 1:03:00 10:09 32  30:28 
      335  Lauren Rodriguez         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:03:30 1:03:00 10:09 34  30:29 
      52   Wendy Buheit             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:03:33 1:03:20 10:12 46  31:29 
      17   Amy Angeletti            F      Lutz               FL    US      1:03:39 1:03:28 10:13 41  31:13 
      407  Sandia Wasserman         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:43 1:03:18 10:12 49  30:29 
      56   Richard Burns            M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:03:47 1:03:26 10:13 66  31:18 
      3094 Christina Pereyra        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:49 1:03:26 10:13 47  33:10 
      153  Barbara Hanney           F      Pennsburg          PA    US      1:03:52 1:03:14 10:11 46  31:58 
      237  Jennifer Major           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:01 1:03:18 10:12 26  31:28 
      390  Kellie Trumbull          F      St Paul            MN    US      1:04:03 1:03:46 10:16 27  32:29 
      3021 Lori Carpenter           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:04:04 1:03:45 10:16 58  30:42 
      268  Caroline Mercer          F      Largo              FL    US      1:04:08 1:03:51 10:17 53  32:03 
      3002 Patrick Ames             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:11 1:03:42 10:15 32  29:57 
      328  Misty Regan              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:04:21 1:03:51 10:17 38  31:03 
      426  Heather York             F      St Pete            FL    US      1:04:24 1:04:19 10:22 27  31:17 
      143  Terry Grooms             F      Waterford          MI    US      1:04:29 1:04:02 10:19 52  31:02 
      408  Sydney Wasserman         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:49 1:04:24 10:22 18  30:29 
      31   Erika Berendsen          F      Menasha            WI    US      1:04:50 1:03:57 10:18 41  32:29 
      371  Cliff Smith              M      St. Peersburg      FL    US      1:04:50 1:04:26 10:23 66  32:26 
      405  Heather Wanta            F      Appleton           WI    US      1:04:50 1:03:57 10:18 39  32:29 
      279  Michael Moore            M      Largo              FL    US      1:04:55 1:04:33 10:24 46  31:34 
      377  Karen Stidham            F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:05:06 1:04:43 10:25 41  30:47 
      115  Al Enzweiler             M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:05:11 1:05:02 10:28 67  31:32 
      227  Charles Lindsay          M      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:13 1:04:55 10:27 52  32:40 
      309  Dawn Phipps Lindsay      F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:13 1:04:55 10:27 43  32:42 
      81   Tyler Couch              M      Niagara Falls      NY    US      1:05:15 1:04:52 10:27 21  31:57 
      3010 Keli Ball                F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:05:16 1:04:35 10:24 31  32:23 
      3089 Lori Palermo             F      Cheswick           PA    US      1:05:19 1:05:00 10:28 52  31:47 
      457  Joe Stancliff            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:23 1:04:54 10:27 62  33:02 
      3103 Kristine Rogers          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:05:27 1:04:53 10:27 46  32:16 
      3528 Stephanie Harris         F      Chicago            IL    US      1:05:28 1:05:15 10:30 31  31:10 
      130  Jennifer Garbowicz       F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:05:41 1:02:31 10:04 44  31:14 
      480  Susan Spartz             F                                       1:05:41 1:05:41 10:35 46  34:22 
      501  Bryant Jones             M                                       1:05:41 1:02:31 10:04 41  31:12 
      3553 Shirley Rincon           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:43 1:04:53 10:27 35  30:56 
      281  Leanne Morris            F      Cardiff            SD    US      1:05:45 1:05:08 10:29 36  32:58 
      3040 Kenneth Folsom           M      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      1:05:52 1:05:23 10:32 54  32:43 
      3556 Donna Salsbury           F      Willow Grove       PA    US      1:05:55 1:05:23 10:32 49  34:26 
      3507 Marti Bouchard           F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:05:56 1:05:39 10:34 33  33:05 
      393  Cindy Vandenberg         F      Appleton           WI    US      1:05:57 1:05:17 10:31 53  32:30 
      398  Dan Villanueva           M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:06:17 1:05:32 10:33 36  30:34 
      3543 Michael Mason            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:20 1:05:37 10:34 58  33:20 
      3123 Theresa Swanson          F      Galena             OH    US      1:06:21 1:06:03 10:38 49  33:10 
      3035 Dustin Durrenberger      M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:26 1:00:02 9:40  32  30:08 
      3062 Susana Kuznetzow         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:27 1:00:03 9:40  28  30:09 
      158  Earl Harris              M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:06:29 1:06:01 10:38 50  32:07 
      160  Terri Harris             F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:06:29 1:06:00 10:38 50  32:06 
      3015 Shana Blenman            F      Bonaire            GA    US      1:06:33 1:05:54 10:37 37  34:03 
      343  Angela Royer             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:34 1:05:40 10:34 27  33:11 
      134  Lacey Glass              F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:06:37 1:06:25 10:42 40  34:36 
      3091 Brittany Patterson-Weber F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      1:06:38 1:06:16 10:40 35  32:56 
      3097 Tia Pettygrue            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:46 1:06:37 10:44 47  31:33 
      3119 Laurie Spieler           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:47 1:06:32 10:43 54  33:34 
      28   Lynn Battista            F      Woodstock          NY    US      1:06:48 1:06:18 10:41 43  34:06 
      69   Lori Citek               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:06:49 1:06:02 10:38 52  32:58 
      83   Heather Cronin           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:53 1:06:12 10:40 39  33:54 
      367  Melissa Shuten           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:06:53 1:06:30 10:43 52  32:51 
      3142 Donna Corpuz             F                                       1:06:53 1:06:03 10:38 41  33:36 
      3060 Lora Kuismi              F      Kimball            MN    US      1:06:57 1:06:04 10:38 48  33:33 
      366  Shannon Shipley          F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:06:58 1:06:52 10:46 42  32:51 
      297  Michael Oertle           M      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:07:00 1:06:34 10:43 65  34:26 
      3128 Scott Underkoffler       M      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:07:01 1:06:26 10:42 53  32:25 
      484  Donna Guerra             F                                       1:07:03 1:06:16 10:40 37  33:28 
      322  Marilyn Quail            F      Warner Robins      GA    US      1:07:10 1:07:02 10:48 56  34:40 
      251  Jasmin Matamoros         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:07:11 1:06:48 10:45 38  31:08 
      3054 Wayne Johansen           M      Riverview          FL    US      1:07:11 1:06:27 10:42 36  34:00 
      3109 Todd Salsbury            M      Willow Grove       PA    US      1:07:18 1:06:45 10:45 50  34:27 
      3112 Kelly Shotts             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:07:18 1:06:57 10:47 44  33:42 
      3018 Deborah Byer             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:19 1:06:49 10:46 55  33:12 
      486  Tasha Gentes             F                                       1:07:21 1:06:27 10:42 32  32:21 
      435  Kristal Calvo            F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:07:24 1:07:15 10:50 29  32:27 
      3033 Laura Dodgen             F      Elgin              IL    US      1:07:25 1:07:00 10:47 58  32:10 
      63   Krystal Casey            F      Largo              FL    US      1:07:29 1:06:54 10:46 23  32:30 
      199  Briant Keen              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:07:42 1:06:49 10:46 45  33:45 
      387  Arlene Thornton          F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      1:07:45 1:07:17 10:50 46  32:52 
      3133 Debbie Wright            F      Calgary            AB    CA      1:07:45 1:07:27 10:52 49  33:10 
      298  Virginia Oliva           F      Largo              FL    US      1:07:54 1:07:36 10:53 61  32:41 
      307  Michele Payne            F      Seminole           FL    US      1:07:54 1:07:32 10:53 53  32:30 
      364  Amanda Shelley           F      Seminole           FL    US      1:07:54 1:07:33 10:53 28  32:31 
      470  Crystal Squires          F      Saint Pete Beach   FL    US      1:07:58 1:07:36 10:53 33  34:00 
      3107 Michelle Rottmund        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:08:01 1:07:25 10:51 27  33:39 
      491  Maggie Wilson            F                                       1:08:06 1:07:31 10:52 26  33:21 
      378  Gary Strait              M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:08:17 1:07:35 10:53 40  32:57 
      259  Shannon McGauran         F      Largo              FL    US      1:08:18 1:07:43 10:54 31  32:48 
      3059 Dave Kirchgessne         M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:08:20 1:07:32 10:52 46  32:54 
      308  Katy Phillips            F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:08:21 1:07:40 10:54 28  34:05 
      208  Darryl Knight            M      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:22 1:07:52 10:56 44  32:06 
      355  Cathy Schell             F      Earleton           FL    US      1:08:23 1:07:59 10:57 68  31:11 
      358  Kristina Schwinkendorf   F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:08:24 1:07:57 10:56 16  32:30 
      290  Tamara Nascene           F      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:08:26 1:07:39 10:54 30  33:07 
      3090 Melissa Parker           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:43 1:08:09 10:59 30  34:15 
      20   Veronica Ariza           F      Avon Park          FL    US      1:08:59 1:08:32 11:02 16  32:30 
      3042 Christina Gelb           F      Milford            CT    US      1:09:05 1:08:47 11:05 51  34:09 
      254  Marsha McCoy             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:09:16 1:08:40 11:03 59  34:10 
      316  Kaylee Prendergast       F      West Chester       PA    US      1:09:21 1:08:47 11:05 23  34:08 
      352  April Sarlo              F      Largo              FL    US      1:09:25 1:08:31 11:02 36  33:11 
      339  Graciele Ross            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:09:27 1:09:17 11:09 38  33:13 
      458  Johanne Plante           F                                       1:09:38 1:08:47 11:05 55  33:59 
      3032 Ernie Dinkel             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:38 1:09:13 11:09 70  33:35 
      140  Joel Goodman             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:09:44 1:09:10 11:08 68  32:49 
      350  Heather Sanderson        F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:09:56 1:09:26 11:11 33  35:16 
      397  Cyrus Villanueva         M      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      1:09:57 1:09:13 11:09 38  32:19 
      107  Joel Easom               M      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:10:15 1:10:15 11:19 75  35:58 
      178  Richard Honer            M      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:10:17 1:09:38 11:13 62  33:44 
      122  Cara Fitzpatrick         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:10:18 1:09:59 11:16 35  35:00 
      3509 Kate Brass               F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      1:10:19 1:09:26 11:11 51  33:38 
      250  Jezuel Martins           M      Indaiatuba                       1:10:21 1:09:48 11:14 34  35:25 
      3102 Donna Robinson           F      New Albany         IN    US      1:10:21 1:10:12 11:18 68  35:32 
      3105 Lynette Roth             F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:10:21 1:10:12 11:18 61  35:32 
      410  Joan Weesies             F      Gulfport           FL    US      1:10:29 1:09:46 11:14 46  32:57 
      3047 Ginger Herring           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:10:55 1:10:22 11:20 73  34:39 
      3063 Teri Lambert             F      East Falmouth      MA    US      1:10:58 1:10:47 11:24 55  33:39 
      191  Jennifer Jarke           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:11:01 1:10:06 11:17 40  35:30 
      72   Justin Cochran           M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:08 1:02:38 10:05 31  31:38 
      73   Stephanie Cochran        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:08 1:02:40 10:06 30  31:40 
      179  Lori Horton              F      Milwaukiie         OR    US      1:11:21 1:10:26 11:21 51  35:45 
      284  Lisa Moy                 F      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:22 1:10:29 11:21 41  34:36 
      3095 Daniel Perez             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:22 1:10:55 11:25 37  35:15 
      242  Madelyn Marcotte         F      Intervale          NH    US      1:11:23 1:11:06 11:27 13  33:58 
      154  Danielle Harding         F      Ruskin             FL    US      1:11:29 1:10:50 11:24 28  34:42 
      330  Sadie Ricks              F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:11:29 1:10:45 11:24 26  34:36 
      3083 Max Montes               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:11:30 1:11:03 11:27 38  35:17 
      468  Tom McDermott            M                                       1:11:34 1:11:30 11:31 50  33:02 
      474  Brenton Everett          M                                       1:11:36 1:10:45 11:24 48  32:45 
      3146 Tom Rogers               M                                       1:11:41 1:11:00 11:26 47  34:25 
      3570 Terence Weber            M      Palm City          FL    US      1:11:42 1:11:23 11:30 59  36:00 
      280  Pete Mooy                M      Lutz               FL    US      1:11:59 1:11:30 11:31 65  35:20 
      3051 Gary Howard              M      Leonardtown        MD    US      1:12:12 1:09:49 11:15 65  33:41 
      270  Samantha Meyers          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:12:25 1:11:44 11:33 25  36:02 
      3043 Laurie Germann           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:12:28 1:12:07 11:37 63  36:39 
      3125 Chris Tillman            M      Lutz               FL    US      1:12:30 1:12:30 11:41 42  34:01 
      3534 A. Jaquez                M      Montgomery         IL    US      1:12:57 1:12:28 11:40 7   36:35 
      272  Christopher Miller       M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:13:03 1:12:32 11:41 31  34:56 
      273  Jessica Miller           F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:13:03 1:12:32 11:41 33  34:57 
      3065 David Lehr               M      Tampa              FL    US      1:13:03 1:12:21 11:39 49  33:56 
      3555 Kathleen Sabens          F      Sleepy Hollow      NY    US      1:13:07 1:12:14 11:38 52  35:12 
      7    Jeri Alfree              F      North Redington Be FL    US      1:13:23 1:13:11 11:47 58  35:23 
      3525 Melissa Hammond          F      Redington Shores   FL    US      1:13:23 1:13:10 11:47 44  35:23 
      3532 Aimee Hilber             F      Franklin           WI    US      1:13:25 1:12:53 11:44 24  35:20 
      388  Emma Thornton            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:30 1:12:58 11:45 24  35:22 
      25   Sandy Ballestra          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:13:35 1:13:17 11:48 50  35:05 
      3132 Joan Williams            F      Valrico            FL    US      1:13:41 1:13:08 11:47 30  36:24 
      3037 Megan Estel              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:13:42 1:13:10 11:47 30  36:26 
      169  Donnamarie Hehn          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:13:53 1:13:33 11:51 53  37:47 
      3562 Becky Steeby             F      Smithville         MO    US      1:13:55 1:13:15 11:48 50  34:58 
      113  Amy Edwards              F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:13:58 1:13:53 11:54 45  33:39 
      12   Wanda Alverio-Sardina    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:14:00 1:13:12 11:47 55  37:42 
      3557 John Savaiinaea          M      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:01 1:13:11 11:47 34  34:34 
      269  Roy Mercer               M      Largo              FL    US      1:14:16 1:13:59 11:55 41  37:20 
      3566 Kathleen Taylor          F      Montgomery         IL    US      1:14:18 1:13:50 11:53 52  36:34 
      54   Charmaine Burgin         F      Seminole           FL    US      1:14:20 1:13:27 11:50 52  34:56 
      131  Maria Garcia             F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      1:14:20 1:13:27 11:50 36  34:57 
      263  Andrasha McNair          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:14:21 1:14:06 11:56 25  34:39 
      55   Ken Burgin               M      Seminole           FL    US      1:14:22 1:13:28 11:50 50  34:56 
      454  Shannon Plovanic         F                                       1:14:36 1:14:22 11:58 46  35:40 
      455  Georgia Townsend         F                                       1:14:36 1:14:22 11:58 47  35:39 
      235  Hoa Luong                F      Albuquerque        NM    US      1:14:45 1:14:29 12:00 45  37:46 
      212  Betsy Kostares           F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:14:50 1:13:57 11:54 55  36:07 
      222  Cindy Lepere             F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      1:14:50 1:13:57 11:55 59  36:06 
      127  Tara Fowler              F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:14:52 1:14:37 12:01 39  36:28 
      349  Cheryl Ryder             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:14:56 1:14:30 12:00 47  36:17 
      3013 Theodore Blagg           M      Valrico            FL    US      1:14:59 1:14:02 11:55 32  37:00 
      3098 Candice Queen            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:14:59 1:14:02 11:55 26  37:01 
      71   Andrea Clayton           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:15:01 1:14:38 12:01 32  34:59 
      190  Jack Jacobs              M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:15:13 1:14:41 12:02 76  37:36 
      119  Paul Everett             M      Trinity            FL    US      1:15:15 1:14:20 11:58 45  38:12 
      391  Han Truong               F      Seffner            FL    US      1:15:16 1:14:20 11:58 40  38:12 
      357  Rochelle Schwindt        F      Rockledge          FL    US      1:15:28 1:14:33 12:00 46  36:13 
      465  Mandy Williams           F                                       1:15:28 1:15:08 12:06 52  35:35 
      467  Bruce Bender             M                                       1:15:28 1:14:32 12:00 37  36:12 
      11   Nancy Alspach            F      Versailles         KY    US      1:15:31 1:15:12 12:07 44  36:08 
      359  Richard Searcey          M      Valrico            FL    US      1:15:31 1:14:59 12:04 36  36:54 
      421  Beth Wise                F      Nicholasville      KY    US      1:15:31 1:15:11 12:06 41  36:07 
      214  Katrina Kushmer          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:15:55 1:14:59 12:04 38  35:18 
      3044 Richard Gesker           M      Washington         DC    US      1:15:57 1:15:20 12:08 40  35:59 
      3558 Lori Shelton             F      Elkins Park        PA    US      1:16:02 1:16:00 12:14 46  35:25 
      177  Vivian Hodz              F      Brandon            FL    US      1:16:04 1:15:31 12:10 37  36:36 
      15   Shelley Anderson         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:16:07 1:15:16 12:07 29  37:33 
      3549 Lorrie Palladini         F      Peoria             IL    US      1:16:08 1:15:14 12:07 51  36:40 
      243  Sherry Marcotte          F      Paris              KY    US      1:16:10 1:15:19 12:08 33  37:32 
      3104 Susan Roszel             F      West Chester       OH    US      1:16:10 1:15:24 12:08 61  37:41 
      152  Michelle Hamner          F      Peachtree City     GA    US      1:16:11 1:15:49 12:12 34  37:44 
      3024 Andrea Cowart            F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:16:15 1:15:38 12:11 44  38:14 
      258  Becky McGauran           F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:16:25 1:15:49 12:13 63  36:37 
      3124 Joanne Thompson          F      Providence         RI    US      1:16:37 1:15:50 12:13 48  37:02 
      220  Linda Lee                F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:16:43 1:16:17 12:17 68  37:28 
      326  Christa Realmuto         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:16:54 1:16:19 12:17 29  38:16 
      3072 Kathy Martorino          F      Toronto            ON    CA      1:16:59 1:16:15 12:17 55  36:05 
      3137 Peggy Neal               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:17:10 1:16:46 12:22 40  37:10 
      57   Amy Busefink             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:17:25 1:16:56 12:23 33  37:09 
      241  Chris Marcotte           M      Intervale          NH    US      1:17:33 1:16:41 12:21 46  35:45 
      329  Nina Replete             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:17:48 1:17:03 12:24 29  37:20 
      230  Evan Little              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:17:49 1:17:04 12:25 33  37:22 
      3115 Sylvia Simmons           F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:17:50 1:17:39 12:30 36  37:52 
      3571 Debbie Wennerstrom       F      Clermont           FL    US      1:18:13 1:17:35 12:30 60  38:26 
      447  Gabrielle Lambert        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:18:19 1:17:24 12:28 36  38:33 
      464  Paula Vieillet           F                                       1:18:32 1:18:10 12:35 60  38:33 
      89   Catherine Dehaan         F      Seminole           FL    US      1:18:38 1:18:24 12:37 74  38:42 
      429  Sandra Zettelclark       F      Las Vegas          NV    US      1:18:48 1:18:03 12:34 54  38:55 
      3538 Kristen King             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:18:49 1:17:58 12:33 33  39:22 
      381  Jachima Taino            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:18:50 1:18:22 12:37 31  40:14 
      3041 Riorita Gaon             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:18:50 1:18:21 12:37 58  40:15 
      3130 Jaclyn Wagner            F      Riverview          FL    US      1:19:07 1:18:33 12:39 27  39:08 
      3076 Doug McKenney            M      Clermont           FL    US      1:19:12 1:18:48 12:41 58  37:34 
      3075 Adelaida McKenney        F      Clermont           FL    US      1:19:13 1:18:48 12:41 64  37:36 
      437  Tina Drabick Howell      F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:19:19 1:18:39 12:40 48  38:04 
      24   Sherry Baerg             F      Thunder Bay        ON    CA      1:19:24 1:18:49 12:41 63  37:35 
      3056 Ben Kauffman             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:19:24 1:18:46 12:41 29  38:51 
      3014 Shoshanah Blaiss         F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:19:26 1:18:48 12:41 31  38:52 
      267  Jac-Lyn Mela             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:19:41 1:19:20 12:46 34  38:50 
      3099 Nailah Ramsingh          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:19:56 1:19:22 12:47 31  38:28 
      324  Lana Ramsingh            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:19:57 1:19:23 12:47 60  38:29 
      114  Krista Emanuelson        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:20:13 1:19:35 12:49 23  40:06 
      318  Michele Preston          F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:20:14 1:19:35 12:49 42  39:57 
      317  Daniel Preston           M      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:20:16 1:19:36 12:49 38  39:57 
      108  Robyn Easom              F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:20:18 1:19:36 12:49 69  38:00 
      239  Natalie Mann             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:20:45 1:20:07 12:54 54  38:57 
      3073 Ruth McConnell           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:20:45 1:20:07 12:54 55  40:06 
      195  Ann Joslin               F      St. Pete Beach     FL    US      1:20:49 1:20:21 12:56 54  39:28 
      336  Nellie Rohlfing          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:21:10 1:20:56 13:02 41  38:56 
      185  Gina Hunltey             F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:21:14 1:20:57 13:02 32  39:52 
      409  Cela Webster             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:21:22 1:20:32 12:58 42  40:02 
      3136 Rebeka Latham            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:21:31 1:21:05 13:03 26  39:16 
      167  Ashtien Hausin           F      Naples             FL    US      1:21:52 1:21:20 13:06 28  40:29 
      287  Lori Mulford             F      Woodstock          NY    US      1:22:31 1:22:02 13:12 44  39:49 
      3138 Jervy Villegas           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:22:37 1:22:02 13:13 47  41:10 
      40   Linda Bothwell           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:22:48 1:22:21 13:16 47  41:34 
      423  Krissy Yanes             F      Naples             FL    US      1:22:56 1:22:23 13:16 35  41:29 
      424  Olivia Yanes             F      Naples             FL    US      1:22:57 1:22:24 13:16 13  41:30 
      3140 Vicki Self               F      West Chester       OH    US      1:23:17 1:22:30 13:17 56  38:57 
      3020 Gina Carnesecchi         F      Lutz               FL    US      1:23:26 1:23:06 13:23 48  40:59 
      229  Martha Lipke             F      Seminole           FL    US      1:23:28 1:22:45 13:19 45  39:23 
      175  Kelley Hill              F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:23:35 1:23:35 13:28 28  41:21 
      443  Eric Jarke               M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:23:42 1:22:48 13:20 37  41:40 
      132  Cheryl Gardner           F      Valrico            FL    US      1:23:48 1:23:19 13:25 54  40:20 
      406  Shannon Warren           F      Panama City        FL    US      1:23:51 1:23:06 13:23 27  40:10 
      92   Ashley Dietsch           F      Brandon            FL    US      1:24:05 1:23:25 13:26 28  43:11 
      192  James Jensen             M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:24:18 1:23:56 13:31 69  40:51 
      10   Tom Allman               M      Palmetto           FL    US      1:24:28 1:24:23 13:35 46  40:30 
      370  Bernard J Sloan Iv       M      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:24:28 1:23:48 13:30 28  39:35 
      351  Jason Santos             M      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:24:32 1:24:30 13:36 17  27:44 
      155  Tammy Harper             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:25:10 1:24:27 13:36 44  40:48 
      302  Heather Ortiz            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:25:10 1:24:27 13:36 40  40:48 
      3529 James Hemond             M      Clearwater         FL    US      1:25:18 1:24:32 13:37 39  41:38 
      78   Jeanne Compitello        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:25:29 1:25:24 13:45 59  42:33 
      204  Monica Kindig            F      Long Grove         IA    US      1:25:47 1:25:12 13:43 36  42:41 
      215  Page Lane                F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:26:08 1:25:42 13:48 33  44:32 
      197  Michelle Kasprzyk        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:26:44 1:25:47 13:49 37  42:41 
      29   Pat Baznik               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:26:46 1:26:09 13:52 78  48:13 
      3036 Robert Eshbaugh          M      New Franklin       OH    US      1:26:50 1:26:50 13:59 35  42:57 
      37   Janette Blanco           F      Lutz               FL    US      1:26:52 1:26:35 13:56 51  44:16 
      34   Jennifer Biles           F      Lutz               FL    US      1:26:53 1:26:35 13:57 47  44:16 
      274  Leah Milton              F      Newark             DE    US      1:27:45 1:26:54 13:59 28  43:04 
      3096 Nancy Pernini            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:28:02 1:27:25 14:05 56  43:24 
      342  Katie Rowe               F      Kenneth City       FL    US      1:29:10 1:28:27 14:15 30  43:00 
      3144 Lisa Archer              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:29:14 1:28:54 14:19 49  44:16 
      133  Heather Garland          F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:29:15 1:29:07 14:21 31        
      3110 Elizabeth An Sclater     F      Alexandria         VA    US      1:29:29 1:28:52 14:18 45  43:02 
      247  Debra Martin             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:29:34 1:28:35 14:16 59  54:08 
      414  Maria Wilke              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:38 1:30:47 14:37 67  44:33 
      85   Lisa Dahlquist           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      1:31:43 1:30:56 14:38 34  42:39 
      95   Mariza Donofrio          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:09 1:31:22 14:43 41  44:06 
      126  Thomas Foss              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:09 1:31:23 14:43 50  44:06 
      304  Michelle Palaganas       F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:32:09 1:31:31 14:44 51  47:51 
      3029 Wanda Daniel             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:50 1:32:08 14:50 53  46:44 
      3561 Amy Stadter              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:57 1:32:24 14:53 23  46:01 
      104  Vicky Dykens             F      St. Pete           FL    US      1:33:01 1:32:24 14:53 55  47:52 
      481  Dania Beatty             F                                       1:33:01 1:32:23 14:52 52  47:50 
      137  Heather Goff             F      Davenport          IA    US      1:33:28 1:32:54 14:57 40  47:44 
      232  Martha Love              F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:33:33 1:32:52 14:57 45  45:18 
      3    Amilya Abusaid           F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      1:35:56 1:35:09 15:19 13  44:43 
      399  Melodi Villanueva        F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      1:36:10 1:35:25 15:22 35  47:00 
      384  Adrian Testani           M      Riverview          FL    US      1:36:23 1:35:37 15:24 41  45:22 
      385  Jessica Testani          F      Riverview          FL    US      1:36:23 1:35:38 15:24 28  45:21 
      70   Tim Citek                M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:37:19 1:36:32 15:32 57  49:04 
      118  Judi Evans               F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:37:19 1:36:31 15:32 54  49:05 
      3116 Kelly Simms              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:44 1:37:44 15:44 39  46:59 
      487  Vincent Sims             M                                       1:37:48 1:37:28 15:42 58  43:33 
      266  Kimberly Medina          F      Myakka City        FL    US      1:38:31 1:38:31 15:52 32  49:17 
      168  Eloise Hayes             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:38:50 1:38:07 15:48 64  45:59 
      374  Donna Sperber            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:39:13 1:38:26 15:51 65  48:54 
      76   Melissa Coleman          F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      1:39:15 1:38:28 15:51 26  48:55 
      451  Michael Sperber          M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:39:15 1:38:28 15:51 27  48:55 
      90   Anna Demeulenaere        F      Port Byron         IL    US      1:40:44 1:40:11 16:08 39  47:47 
      253  Jill McCleary            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:40:44 1:40:08 16:07 32  47:45 
      146  Rosanne Hager            F      St  Pete  Beach, F FL    US      1:41:23 1:41:08 16:17 61  50:23 
      433  Haley Blake              F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:41:39 1:41:28 16:20 22  52:46 
      3129 Ozeta Unsworth           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:41:45 1:41:04 16:16 74  48:21 
      3022 Cassie Champion-Ames     F      Tampa              FL    US      1:41:49 1:41:19 16:19 32  51:23 
      3007 Robb Baldwin             M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:42:24 1:42:00 16:25 52  48:18 
      3530 Jenny Hemond             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:42:33 1:41:47 16:23 37  49:32 
      319  Kathy Prossick           F      Odessa             FL    US      1:45:02 1:44:22 16:48 51  52:21 
      401  Sandy Volpe              F      Largo              FL    US      1:45:03 1:44:13 16:47 54  51:58 
      4    Madilyn Abusaid          F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      1:45:04 1:44:16 16:47 14  51:59 
      124  Christine Fontenot       F      Tampa              FL    US      1:45:04 1:44:14 16:47 43  51:59 
      372  Kelly Smith              F      Odessa             FL    US      1:45:04 1:44:26 16:49 55  52:22 
      485  Joseph Volpe             M                                       1:45:05 1:44:15 16:47 56        
      100  Lisa Duncan Thayer       F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:51:46 1:50:48 17:50 37  58:59 
      176  Shelly Hodgson           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      1:51:46 1:50:48 17:50 43  58:59 
      129  Ruth Gallagher           F      St Pete Beach      FL    US      1:52:43 1:51:44 17:59 57  56:34 
      3114 Kerry Simmons            F      Lake Mary          FL    US      1:52:49 1:52:49 18:10 49        
      46   Barbara Breslin          F      Ft Myers           FL    US      1:55:03 1:54:50 18:29 57  55:09 
      444  Jacki Kaszuba            F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:55:04 1:54:51 18:29 57  55:10 
      170  Denise Henderson         F      Minneola           FL    US      1:56:18 1:55:28 18:35 43  56:40 
      183  Nancy Hudson             F      Haines City        FL    US      1:56:19 1:55:29 18:36 47  56:43 
      3537 Steven Jordan            M      Minneapolis        MN    US      2:18:29 2:18:08 22:14 31  24:48 
      379  Ashley Swanegan          F      Gulfport           FL    US      2:18:55 2:18:55 22:22 34        
      103  Carol Dyer               F      Arlington          VA    US      2:23:06 2:23:06 23:02 40        
      32   Melissa Bert             F      Morris             MN    US      2:24:39 2:24:39 23:17 40        
      3127 Mary Tyler               F      Framingham         MA    US      2:33:14 2:33:14 24:40 68        
      3564 Greg Sylvia              M      Brooksville        FL    US      2:35:30 2:35:30 25:02 38        
      161  Joe Hartwig              M      Princeville        IL    US      2:37:20 2:37:20 25:20 45        
      162  Lisa Hartwig             F      Princeville        IL    US      2:37:20 2:37:20 25:20 48        

Embed Code