Moonlight Beach Run

Sat January 2, 2021 Daytona Beach, FL US 32118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     50  Ryan Haynes               M      Baltimore            MD    US      19:16.7   19:11.1   6:11  34  68.5       1        M Overall 
2     192 Dougie Wilder             M      New Smynra           FL    US      19:24.8   19:18.6   6:14  29  67.0       2        M Overall 
3     577 Rick Cordes               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      19:26.5   19:20.9   6:14  59  81.6       1        M Masters 
4     655 William Moore             M      Port Orange          FL    US      19:51.2   19:45.9   6:23  16  66.9       3        M Overall 
5     769 Mark Witmer               M      Roanoke              IN    US      20:51.5   20:44.8   6:42  53  72.5       1        M 50-54   
6     771 Nathaniel Witmer          M      Roanoke              IN    US      23:09.8   22:46.0   7:21  21  56.8       1        M 20-24   
7     726 Xavier Moye               M                                 US      23:06.9   23:01.0   7:25  25  56.2       1        M 25-29   
8     173 Jacob Greenwood           M      Baraboo              WI    US      23:26.8   23:19.6   7:31  13  60.1       1        M 12-14   
9     768 Gretchen Witmer           F      Roanoke              IN    US      23:50.3   23:27.2   7:34  17  63.7       1        F Overall 
10    63  Chris Staley              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      23:50.3   23:40.1   7:38  36  56.1       1        M 35-39   
11    746 Cade Woods                M      Ocala                FL    US      24:20.8   23:55.7   7:43  15  56.1       1        M 15-19   
12    770 Natalie Witmer            F      Roanoke              IN    US      24:21.7   23:57.6   7:44  19  61.4       2        F Overall 
13    779 Kelsy Petersman           F      CINCINNATI           OH    US      24:09.8   23:58.5   7:44  23  61.4       3        F Overall 
14    635 Dan Malboeuf              M      Apopka               FL    US      24:07.6   24:01.9   7:45  46  59.3       1        M 45-49   
15    621 Rich King                 M      Orlando              FL    US      24:55.6   24:23.5   7:52  43  57.2       1        M 40-44   
16    178 Daniel Williamson         M      River Falls          WI    US      26:15.7   24:57.7   8:03  58  62.7       1        M 55-59   
17    697 B. Scoville               M      Longwood             FL    US      25:55.7   25:05.3   8:06  11  59.3       1        M 1-11    
18    72  Ken Bereski               M      Miami Beach          FL    US      25:13.9   25:06.8   8:06  39  54.0       2        M 35-39   
19    760 Shan Manke                F      Detroit Lakes        MN    US      25:36.7   25:15.8   8:09  63  76.2       1        F Masters 
20    578 Suzanne Cordes            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:30.7   25:18.8   8:10  60  73.2       1        F 60-64   
21    522 Scott Brooks              M      Knoxville            TN    US      26:04.0   25:42.7   8:18  58  60.9       2        M 55-59   
22    5   Chris Cronk               M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      26:16.5   26:02.3   8:24  39  52.1       3        M 35-39   
23    690 Jon Russ                  M      Deland               FL    US      26:34.8   26:07.6   8:26  39  51.9       4        M 35-39   
24    69  Pedro Rivera              M      Santiago                   CL      26:29.8   26:11.4   8:27  39  51.8       5        M 35-39   
25    79  Chappell Sally            F      Ocala                FL    US      26:20.5   26:12.7   8:27  57  68.2       1        F 55-59   
26    15  Ryan Powell               M      Gainesville          FL    US      26:59.7   26:13.6   8:28  32  49.7       1        M 30-34   
27    3   Bruce Bradley             M      Yulee                FL    US      26:56.1   26:21.1   8:30  60  60.4       1        M 60-64   
28    762 Amanda Marquardt          F      Litchfield           MN    US      26:53.1   26:29.8   8:33  41  57.4       1        F 40-44   
29    65  E.J. Walicki              M      DAYTONA BEACH        FL    US      26:53.3   26:47.2   8:38  35  49.3       6        M 35-39   
30    27  Justine Cronk             F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      27:03.0   26:47.5   8:39  32  55.0       1        F 30-34   
31    643 Roma McGoldrick           F      Seaford                    AU      27:03.6   26:56.8   8:42  13  59.5       1        F 12-14   
32    10  Aaron Homan               M      Bronson              FL    US      27:50.6   27:03.8   8:44  43  51.5       2        M 40-44   
33    658 David Neumann             M      Clermont             FL    US      27:14.8   27:05.0   8:44  50  54.3       2        M 50-54   
34    737 Dalton Waters             M      Port Orange          FL    US      27:23.9   27:08.5   8:45  22  47.6       2        M 20-24   
35    9   Steve Greenhalgh          M      Church Stretton      SHR   GB      27:22.5   27:08.6   8:45  47  52.9       2        M 45-49   
36    571 Inga Fegley               F      Port Orange          FL    US      27:29.1   27:21.1   8:49  50  60.3       1        F 50-54   
37    196 BRITTANY RILEY            F      Coal City            IL    US      27:58.5   27:33.8   8:53  37  54.1       1        F 35-39   
38    617 Kelsey Jobes              F      Orlando              FL    US      28:19.2   27:38.8   8:55  32  53.3       2        F 30-34   
39    597 Josiah Habel              M      Tavares              FL    US      28:34.8   27:39.4   8:55  17  47.3       2        M 15-19   
40    186 Bobby Ashby               M      Deltona              FL    US      28:03.1   27:44.8   8:57  41  49.5       3        M 40-44   
41    689 Christine Russ            F      Deland               FL    US      28:09.8   27:45.7   8:57  44  56.0       2        F 40-44   
42    730 Timothy Voss              M      Macomb               MI    US      28:04.3   27:49.3   8:58  40  49.1       4        M 40-44   
43    501 Christian Aponte          M      Kissimmee            FL    US      28:09.1   27:59.9   9:02  20  46.2       3        M 20-24   
44    624 Dawn Koval                F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      28:18.8   28:00.1   9:02  42  54.7       3        F 40-44   
45    532 Serrena Cardoso           F      Kissimmee            FL    US      28:09.3   28:00.1   9:02  20  52.5       1        F 20-24   
46    61  Red Rocket                M      Elburn               IL    US      28:25.1   28:07.8   9:04  62  57.5       2        M 60-64   
47    581 Jeremy Tucker             M      Peterborough         ON    CA      28:38.1   28:31.6   9:12  45  49.6       3        M 45-49   
48    174 M. Tucker                 F      Peterborough         ON    CA      28:38.1   28:31.6   9:12  12  57.5       2        F 12-14   
49    674 William Przystup          M      Oviedo               FL    US      29:40.1   28:37.7   9:14  20  45.2       4        M 20-24   
50    66  Christy Wilson            F      Woodbine             GA    US      29:10.0   28:51.0   9:18  50  57.2       2        F 50-54   
51    623 Randie Knuuttila          F      Eustis               FL    US      29:55.7   28:53.8   9:19  33  51.0       3        F 30-34   
52    761 Addison Marquardt         F      Litchfield           MN    US      29:22.0   28:59.5   9:21  16  52.4       1        F 15-19   
53    558 Karen Duff                F      Orlando              FL    US      30:04.2   29:00.0   9:21  38  51.6       2        F 35-39   
54    514 Angie Beckham             F      Cedar Key            FL    US      29:27.3   29:00.1   9:21  51  57.5       3        F 50-54   
55    651 Samantha Miller           F      Winter Park          FL    US      29:15.8   29:03.1   9:22  18  50.9       2        F 15-19   
56    707 Sally Stahlschmidt Miller F      Winter Park          FL    US      29:16.1   29:03.3   9:22  49  56.2       1        F 45-49   
57    727 James Voss                M      Macomb               MI    US      29:18.8   29:04.2   9:23  37  46.0       7        M 35-39   
58    785 Conner Young              M      CINCINNATI           OH    US      29:25.1   29:14.2   9:26  18  44.4       3        M 15-19   
59    778 Carly Petersman           F      Cincinnati           OH    US      29:25.4   29:14.4   9:26  18  50.6       3        F 15-19   
60    20  Michael Trabulsy          M      Orlando              FL    US      30:48.5   29:23.5   9:29  40  46.5       5        M 40-44   
61    677 Jerry Reedy               M      Orlando              FL    US      31:23.7   29:32.9   9:32  61  54.3       3        M 60-64   
62    659 Andre Nishi               M      Gainesville          FL    US      30:20.9   29:33.7   9:32  38  45.5       8        M 35-39   
63    176 Kevin Wilson              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      30:22.6   29:39.8   9:34  37  45.1       9        M 35-39   
64    653 Colin Mold                M      Bunnell              FL    US      30:01.9   29:52.3   9:38  32  43.6       2        M 30-34   
65    755 Dixie Zygo                F      Deltona              FL    US      30:04.8   29:55.4   9:39  46  52.9       2        F 45-49   
66    54  Michelle Meeks            F      Chiefland            FL    US      30:19.4   29:55.5   9:39  37  49.8       3        F 35-39   
67    19  Donald Thomas             M      Chester              PA    US      30:35.7   30:23.3   9:48  30  42.7       3        M 30-34   
68    764 Connor Multop             M      Port Orange          FL    US      30:45.6   30:23.5   9:48  18  42.7       4        M 15-19   
69    56  Darlene Nogle             F      Oviedo               FL    US      30:50.5   30:29.0   9:50  61  61.6       2        F 60-64   
70    177 Bruce Ballentine          M      Ocala                FL    US      30:39.5   30:29.0   9:50  52  49.0       3        M 50-54   
71    775 Patrick Kinsky            M      Tavares              FL    US      30:41.8   30:31.6   9:51  38  44.1       10       M 35-39   
72    636 Paytan Malboeuf           F      Apopka               FL    US      31:00.8   30:35.9   9:52  21  48.1       2        F 20-24   
73    590 Micaiah Glaster           M      Deland               FL    US      31:08.3   30:43.3   9:55  14  44.5       2        M 12-14   
74    502 Karolyn Ashton            F      Debary               FL    US      31:27.0   30:47.1   9:56  52  54.8       4        F 50-54   
75    62  Miroslava Roznovjakova    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:57.9   30:49.5   9:57  33  47.8       4        F 30-34   
76    520 Heather Bowland           F      TrentonT             FL    US      31:04.3   30:52.7   9:58  44  50.3       4        F 40-44   
77    657 Veena Muraleetharan       F      Norman               OK    US      31:22.4   30:56.3   9:59  22  47.5       3        F 20-24   
78    772 Shelly Witmer             F      Roanoke              IN    US      31:40.0   31:01.5   10:00 51  53.7       5        F 50-54   
79    71  Lauri Young               F      Staten Island        NY    US      31:28.7   31:02.8   10:01 61  60.4       3        F 60-64   
80    24  Fredrika Paulig           F      Glenwood             FL    US      31:33.0   31:11.1   10:04 41  48.8       5        F 40-44   
81    543 Michael Cortes            M      Winter Springs       FL    US      32:07.5   31:13.9   10:04 45  45.3       4        M 45-49   
82    521 Eva Bowling               F      PORT ORANGE          FL    US      31:36.5   31:15.6   10:05 56  56.5       2        F 55-59   
83    28  Dori Hanna                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      31:24.9   31:15.7   10:05 47  51.1       3        F 45-49   
84    734 Nancy Wallace             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:45.6   31:17.4   10:06 42  48.9       6        F 40-44   
85    188 Robert Ridgeway           M      Deland               FL    US      31:45.1   31:22.2   10:07 51  47.2       4        M 50-54   
86    49  Dennis Harris             M      Kissimmee            FL    US      31:45.9   31:26.9   10:09 60  50.6       4        M 60-64   
87    605 Brandon Haught            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:58.9   31:37.9   10:12 49  46.1       5        M 45-49   
88    692 Robyn Sambor              F      Umatilla             FL    US      32:47.2   31:45.7   10:15 28  46.3       1        F 25-29   
89    562 E. Erickson               M      LONDON               ON    CA      32:35.4   31:50.4   10:16 8   53.7       2        M 1-11    
90    46  Tyler Erickson            M      LONDON               ON    CA      32:42.1   31:55.4   10:18 41  43.1       6        M 40-44   
91    774 David Jones               M      Ocala                FL    US      32:27.2   31:56.7   10:18 56  48.2       3        M 55-59   
92    70  Joy Greenen               F                                 US      32:15.7   31:57.5   10:19 45  49.1       4        F 45-49   
93    546 Jason Culbert             M      Sanford              FL    US      33:10.0   31:58.1   10:19 27  40.4       2        M 25-29   
94    528 Jeff Cahill               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:44.6   32:05.8   10:21 50  45.8       5        M 50-54   
95    77  Markus Falkenberg         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      32:36.0   32:09.2   10:22 50  45.7       6        M 50-54   
96    728 Tammy Voss                F      Macomb               MI    US      32:28.5   32:10.7   10:23 41  47.3       7        F 40-44   
97    172 Ashley McLean             F      Baraboo              WI    US      32:23.6   32:14.7   10:24 30  45.6       5        F 30-34   
98    715 Reka Szerencsi            F      Casselberry          FL    US      32:34.9   32:15.5   10:24 43  47.8       8        F 40-44   
99    713 Ildikó Sustyák          F      Miskolc                    HU      32:34.9   32:15.6   10:24 43  47.8       9        F 40-44   
100   606 Tom Hawkins               M      Orange City          FL    US      32:48.8   32:17.4   10:25 69  53.4       1        M 65-69   
101   195 Monica Ayers              F      Heathrow             FL    US      33:05.7   32:44.6   10:34 41  46.4       10       F 40-44   
102   537 Emilye Chasen             F      Orlando              FL    US      33:01.3   32:46.6   10:34 35  45.2       4        F 35-39   
103   693 Lindsay Sanders           F      Vandalia             OH    US      33:24.3   32:57.6   10:38 49  49.5       5        F 45-49   
104   767 Miya Storlie              F      Litchfield           MN    US      33:21.0   32:58.0   10:38 19  44.6       4        F 15-19   
105   719 Phillip Underwood         M      Vandalia             OH    US      33:24.4   32:58.0   10:38 59  47.9       4        M 55-59   
106   631 Wynonah Little            F      Palatka              FL    US      33:48.7   33:10.5   10:42 36  44.8       5        F 35-39   
107   592 Pedro GONCALVES           M      Orlando              FL    US      34:10.3   33:22.8   10:46 27  38.7       3        M 25-29   
108   660 Ryan Novak                M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      34:11.9   33:23.8   10:46 38  40.3       11       M 35-39   
109   626 D. Lammardo               M      Windermere           FL    US      33:47.4   33:26.9   10:47 11  44.5       3        M 1-11    
110   757 Tim Boulter               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      34:09.8   33:51.0   10:55 48  42.8       6        M 45-49   
111   574 Amanda Foglio             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      34:36.5   33:51.3   10:55 37  44.1       6        F 35-39   
112   191 Robbie Ridgeway           M      Clermont             FL    US      34:19.2   33:54.8   10:56 14  40.3       3        M 12-14   
113   6   Savannah Dillashaw        F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:11.2   34:06.5   11:00 23  43.1       4        F 20-24   
114   180 Shelly Wilson             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:01.4   34:18.6   11:04 35  43.2       7        F 35-39   
115   509 Rebekah Barnes            F      Tavares              FL    US      35:15.5   34:19.0   11:04 38  43.6       8        F 35-39   
116   671 Kelly Preston             F      Groveland            FL    US      35:43.6   34:49.6   11:14 39  43.2       9        F 35-39   
117   701 Dominique Shimizu         F      Windermere           FL    US      35:23.2   35:02.1   11:18 47  45.6       6        F 45-49   
118   67  Noni Woods                F      Ocala                FL    US      35:31.4   35:05.2   11:19 46  45.1       7        F 45-49   
119   52  Susan Lighttiser          F      Debary               FL    US      36:02.8   35:05.6   11:19 54  49.2       6        F 50-54   
120   536 Mark Chance               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:02.5   35:07.2   11:20 62  46.1       5        M 60-64   
121   45  Rhett Doberman            M      Sharpes              FL    US      35:33.3   35:10.2   11:21 51  42.1       7        M 50-54   
122   26  Jill Clement              F      Orlando              FL    US      35:37.2   35:20.8   11:24 41  43.0       11       F 40-44   
123   773 Bill Davis                M      Port Orange          FL    US      35:56.5   35:29.8   11:27 70  49.1       1        M 70-74   
124   698 Fiona Scoville            F      Longwood             FL    US      36:31.5   35:40.2   11:30 42  42.9       12       F 40-44   
125   190 John Ridgeway             M      Clermont             FL    US      36:16.1   35:51.2   11:34 19  36.1       5        M 15-19   
126   504 Briana Auld               F      Orlando              FL    US      36:36.1   36:03.5   11:38 16  42.1       5        F 15-19   
127   503 Benjamin Auld             M      Orlando              FL    US      36:36.6   36:04.0   11:38 14  37.9       4        M 12-14   
128   717 Amneris Torres            F      Kissimmee            FL    US      37:05.2   36:05.0   11:38 37  41.3       10       F 35-39   
129   560 HEATHER ELLIOTT           F      Niantic              CT    US      36:37.2   36:06.6   11:39 47  44.2       8        F 45-49   
130   580 S. Harper                 F      Trenton              FL    US      36:40.9   36:16.9   11:42 12  45.2       3        F 12-14   
131   705 Lisa Sigler               F      Knoxville            TN    US      36:44.7   36:21.7   11:44 47  43.9       9        F 45-49   
132   615 Kelli Jacobs              F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:16.3   36:32.6   11:47 46  43.3       10       F 45-49   
133   64  MARIE UNDERWOOD           F      Orlando              FL    US      36:56.0   36:39.3   11:49 52  46.0       7        F 50-54   
134   745 April Winter              F      Ajax                 ON    CA      37:37.4   36:44.4   11:51 35  40.3       11       F 35-39   
135   610 Nicolette Hoffman         F      Orlando              FL    US      37:06.5   36:48.6   11:52 27  40.0       2        F 25-29   
136   583 Karen Garvin              F      Windermere           FL    US      37:06.4   36:48.9   11:53 34  40.1       6        F 30-34   
137   725 Shane Vernon              M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:37.5   36:51.5   11:53 55  41.5       5        M 55-59   
138   704 Joe Siciliano             M      Port Orange          FL    US      38:13.6   37:31.1   12:06 62  43.1       6        M 60-64   
139   752 Brooke Zukowski           F      Clermont             FL    US      38:25.6   37:52.6   12:13 38  39.5       12       F 35-39   
140   184 Lisandra Rivera           F      Orlando              FL    US      38:03.9   37:52.6   12:13 34  39.0       7        F 30-34   
141   21  J.J. West                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      38:38.2   37:59.2   12:15 48  38.1       7        M 45-49   
142   777 Joseph Layman             M      Deltona              FL    US      38:38.1   38:00.7   12:16 27  34.0       4        M 25-29   
143   7   Jonathan French           M      Ocala                FL    US      38:55.8   38:16.8   12:21 47  37.5       8        M 45-49   
144   712 Jackie Story              F      Debary               FL    US      39:21.8   38:24.0   12:23 49  42.5       11       F 45-49   
145   506 Michael Auld              M      Orlando              FL    US      38:54.1   38:24.8   12:23 64  42.9       7        M 60-64   
146   662 Emma Oliver               F      West Chester         PA    US      38:49.9   38:25.3   12:24 36  38.6       13       F 35-39   
147   555 JOHN DELGROSSO            M      Niantic              CT    US      39:01.9   38:29.9   12:25 65  43.1       2        M 65-69   
148   519 Stacy Bower               F      Titusville           FL    US      38:41.0   38:32.6   12:26 47  41.4       12       F 45-49   
149   29  Laura Viau                F      Orlando              FL    US      39:30.2   38:53.5   12:33 53  43.9       8        F 50-54   
150   547 Christy DAliso            F      Edgewater            FL    US      39:21.7   39:04.2   12:36 48  41.3       13       F 45-49   
151   703 Daria Siciliano           F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:47.7   39:06.3   12:37 61  48.0       4        F 60-64   
152   185 John Freeman              M      Mt Dora              FL    US      39:23.5   39:07.8   12:37 74  47.0       2        M 70-74   
153   663 Hendyel Pacheco           F      Gainesville          FL    US      39:58.7   39:11.0   12:38 26  37.5       3        F 25-29   
154   576 Gregory Fornadel          M      Orlando              FL    US      39:55.8   39:15.8   12:40 34  33.5       4        M 30-34   
155   518 Jody Booher               F      Debary               FL    US      40:03.6   39:16.0   12:40 41  38.7       13       F 40-44   
156   652 Mercedes Moguel           F      ORLANDO              FL    US      41:14.6   39:23.9   12:43 38  38.0       14       F 35-39   
157   510 Kevin Bartholomew         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:05.8   39:38.4   12:47 62  40.8       8        M 60-64   
158   642 Laquetta McGill           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      40:11.0   39:40.1   12:48 41  38.3       14       F 40-44   
159   678 Genie Rhodes              F      Sanford              FL    US      41:03.9   39:51.6   12:51 36  37.3       15       F 35-39   
160   750 Kristina Yontz            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      40:54.2   40:01.5   12:55 37  37.3       16       F 35-39   
161   538 John Christian            M      Ocala                FL    US      40:31.0   40:10.1   12:57 50  36.6       8        M 50-54   
162   539 PATRICIA CHRISTIAN        F      Ocala                FL    US      40:31.6   40:10.5   12:58 44  38.7       15       F 40-44   
163   783 Michele Wallens           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:44.4   40:20.4   13:01 50  40.9       9        F 50-54   
164   654 Amy Molloy                F      Kissimmee            FL    US      40:34.5   40:20.8   13:01 37  37.0       17       F 35-39   
165   598 Talina Habel              F      Tavares              FL    US      41:20.7   40:23.8   13:02 45  38.8       14       F 45-49   
166   80  Katie Vore                F      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:18.6   40:42.6   13:08 44  38.2       16       F 40-44   
167   38  Dennis Bruno              M      Deltona              FL    US      41:28.6   40:46.4   13:09 58  38.4       6        M 55-59   
168   39  Vicki Bruno               F      Deltona              FL    US      41:28.3   40:47.0   13:09 59  44.9       3        F 55-59   
169   533 Lili Carneglia            F      Orlando              FL    US      41:50.7   40:49.1   13:10 25  36.0       4        F 25-29   
170   656 Ohvia Muraleetharan       F      Norman               OK    US      42:09.7   41:43.2   13:27 23  35.3       5        F 20-24   
171   559 Mike Duff                 M      Orlando              FL    US      43:03.3   41:58.4   13:32 49  34.7       9        M 45-49   
172   566 TERRIE ESTES              F      Orlando              FL    US      43:03.8   42:30.5   13:43 68  48.4       1        F 65-69   
173   751 WENDY YOVAISH             F      Orlando              FL    US      43:04.2   42:31.4   13:43 39  35.4       18       F 35-39   
174   649 John Mercer               M      Orlando              FL    US      43:05.1   42:51.8   13:50 36  31.0       12       M 35-39   
175   587 Kara Gill                 F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:04.6   42:56.9   13:51 26  34.3       5        F 25-29   
176   601 Mary-Ellen Harper         F      Trenton              FL    US      43:24.9   43:00.7   13:52 43  35.9       17       F 40-44   
177   505 B. Auld                   M      Orlando              FL    US      43:37.5   43:04.5   13:54 12  33.4       5        M 12-14   
178   650 Lindsey Mercer            F      Orlando              FL    US      43:17.0   43:04.9   13:54 34  34.3       8        F 30-34   
179   2   Lee Alvarez               M      Gainesville          FL    US      43:59.7   43:11.3   13:56 59  36.5       7        M 55-59   
180   37  Jodi Brown                F      Winter Springs       FL    US      44:10.9   43:30.8   14:02 49  37.5       15       F 45-49   
181   683 Amy Robl                  F      Oviedo               FL    US      44:11.6   43:31.9   14:03 47  36.7       16       F 45-49   
182   666 Dawn Petrella             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:44.4   43:41.1   14:06 59  41.9       4        F 55-59   
183   564 Elizabeth eriksson        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:45.4   43:41.8   14:06 53  39.0       10       F 50-54   
184   51  Phil Hersey               M      Davenport            FL    US      44:15.7   43:42.9   14:06 50  33.6       9        M 50-54   
185   68  Daniel McDonald           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:20.5   43:52.3   14:09 50  33.5       10       M 50-54   
186   596 Alexandra Gurecki         F      Melbourne            FL    US      45:03.6   43:56.6   14:11 26  33.5       6        F 25-29   
187   568 Nicole Farley             F      Sanford              FL    US      44:54.4   44:06.8   14:14 36  33.7       19       F 35-39   
188   567 Bryan Farley              M      Sanford              FL    US      44:56.7   44:08.0   14:14 35  29.9       13       M 35-39   
189   647 Patricia Mckinney         F      Riverview            FL    US      45:06.3   44:11.9   14:15 55  39.5       5        F 55-59   
190   646 Chris Mckinney            M      Riverview            FL    US      45:07.8   44:13.5   14:16 49  33.0       10       M 45-49   
191   40  Chief Ten bears Bryant    M      Tavares              FL    US      44:47.1   44:24.5   14:20 75  42.1       1        M 75-79   
192   193 Monique Davis             F      Oldsmar              FL    US      44:48.4   44:25.2   14:20 47  36.0       17       F 45-49   
193   611 Jessica Huckaby           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      45:23.4   44:28.2   14:21 34  33.2       9        F 30-34   
194   776 Christine Layman          F      Deltona              FL    US      45:16.0   44:36.2   14:23 53  38.3       11       F 50-54   
195   716 Diana Toney               F      Deltona              FL    US      45:24.3   44:43.8   14:26 41  34.0       18       F 40-44   
196   507 Violeta Auld              F      Orlando              FL    US      45:25.9   44:54.2   14:29 63  42.9       5        F 60-64   
197   549 Rachael Dalton            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:50.8   44:55.6   14:30 35  33.0       20       F 35-39   
198   634 Alicia Malboeuf           F      Apopka               FL    US      45:25.8   45:00.1   14:31 42  34.0       19       F 40-44   
199   733 Braxton Wallace           M      Titusville           FL    US      45:12.6   45:01.3   14:31 58  34.8       8        M 55-59   
200   668 Rhonda Poe                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      45:47.0   45:02.1   14:32 53  37.9       12       F 50-54   
201   735 Stephanie Wallace         F      Titusville           FL    US      45:13.2   45:03.7   14:32 50  36.6       13       F 50-54   
202   638 Cheryl Mattson            F      Groveland            FL    US      45:55.4   45:08.9   14:34 53  37.8       14       F 50-54   
203   579 Alex Gailey               M      Deltona              FL    US      46:17.1   45:10.0   14:34 20  28.6       5        M 20-24   
204   763 Susan Mullanack           F      Vero Beach           FL    US      46:01.8   45:22.5   14:38 43  34.0       20       F 40-44   
205   729 Timothy Voss              M      Macomb               MI    US      46:18.4   45:33.9   14:42 63  35.8       9        M 60-64   
206   58  Cheryl Parmelee           F      Mount Dora           FL    US      46:31.0   45:43.4   14:45 53  37.3       15       F 50-54   
207   14  Mark Muething             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      46:05.2   45:46.4   14:46 60  34.8       10       M 60-64   
208   569 Donald Farnum             M      Longwood             FL    US      46:53.4   45:47.5   14:46 76  41.5       2        M 75-79   
209   585 Meghan Giannosa           F      Macomb               MI    US      46:08.2   45:52.4   14:48 28  32.1       7        F 25-29   
210   8   Tia Gray                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      46:12.5   45:56.0   14:49 59  39.9       6        F 55-59   
211   60  Beth Rife                 F      Debary               FL    US      46:29.5   45:58.3   14:50 52  36.7       16       F 50-54   
212   48  Trisha Germain            F      Geneva               FL    US      46:29.0   45:58.6   14:50 46  34.4       18       F 45-49   
213   702 Kim Shockley              F      Deltona              FL    US      47:11.2   46:00.7   14:51 42  33.3       21       F 40-44   
214   620 Linda Kassof              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      46:19.0   46:07.3   14:53 68  44.6       2        F 65-69   
215   30  Debbie Wennerstrom        F      Clermont             FL    US      46:49.8   46:07.6   14:53 64  42.3       6        F 60-64   
216   706 Melissa Snider            F      Orlando              FL    US      47:09.4   46:10.4   14:54 40  32.7       22       F 40-44   
217   523 Amy Brown                 F      Deltona              FL    US      47:26.5   46:14.6   14:55 46  34.2       19       F 45-49   
218   628 Dawn Lefevre              F      Conifer              CO    US      46:54.0   46:15.3   14:55 58  39.1       7        F 55-59   
219   179 Patricia Dockum           F      Hilton Head          SC    US      47:14.7   46:18.2   14:56 63  41.6       7        F 60-64   
220   515 B. Bemiss                 F      Apopka               FL    US      46:34.3   46:22.2   14:57 10  37.3       1        F 1-11    
221   550 Debra Davenport           F      Eustis               FL    US      47:27.5   46:35.5   15:02 63  41.3       8        F 60-64   
222   699 G. Scoville               M      Longwood             FL    US      47:30.7   46:39.6   15:03 10  33.2       4        M 1-11    
223   700 Jeff Scoville             M      Longwood             FL    US      47:31.0   46:40.3   15:03 44  30.1       7        M 40-44   
224   548 Delaney DAliso            F      Edgewater            FL    US      47:02.9   46:44.8   15:05 15  33.1       6        F 15-19   
225   534 Amanda Carpenter          F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:28.0   46:48.4   15:06 38  32.0       21       F 35-39   
226   561 C. Erickson               M      LONDON               ON    CA      47:35.1   46:49.6   15:06 6   41.8       5        M 1-11    
227   563 Laura Erickson            F      London               ON    CA      47:34.9   46:50.0   15:06 38  32.0       22       F 35-39   
228   722 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      48:00.3   46:51.1   15:07 48  34.4       20       F 45-49   
229   721 Oscar Urdininea           M      Kissimmee            FL    US      48:00.1   46:51.3   15:07 51  31.6       11       M 50-54   
230   517 Ward Bemiss               M      Apopka               FL    US      47:06.6   46:52.6   15:07 44  30.0       8        M 40-44   
231   43  Jo DeMari                 F      Mount Dora           FL    US      47:42.9   46:57.0   15:09 67  43.2       3        F 65-69   
232   588 Wanda Gilliland           F      Titusville           FL    US      47:26.3   47:13.8   15:14 69  44.1       4        F 65-69   
233   782 Dylan Vore                M      Merritt Island       FL    US      47:51.3   47:13.9   15:14 14  29.0       6        M 12-14   
234   672 Caroline Przystup         F      Oviedo               FL    US      48:04.4   47:14.0   15:14 15  32.7       7        F 15-19   
235   781 Dawn Thomas               F      Oviedo               FL    US      48:04.9   47:15.3   15:15 52  35.7       17       F 50-54   
236   673 Karen Przystup            F      Oviedo               FL    US      48:05.0   47:15.4   15:15 49  34.5       21       F 45-49   
237   557 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      47:54.0   47:17.2   15:15 43  29.5       9        M 40-44   
238   741 Tracy West                F      Winter Garden        FL    US      47:33.5   47:18.6   15:16 42  32.4       23       F 40-44   
239   739 C. West                   F      Winter Garden        FL    US      47:33.4   47:19.3   15:16 10  36.5       2        F 1-11    
240   742 W. West                   M      Winter Garden        FL    US      47:32.7   47:19.4   15:16 11  31.5       6        M 1-11    
241   740 Jarrett West              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      47:35.1   47:19.6   15:16 48  30.6       11       M 45-49   
242   540 Cameron Cockerham         M      Lady Lake            FL    US      48:19.5   47:29.8   15:19 15  28.3       6        M 15-19   
243   756 Amelia Amodeo             F      SOUTH DAYTONA        FL    US      48:45.7   47:31.3   15:20 39  31.6       23       F 35-39   
244   758 Alfonzo Dillard           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:46.0   47:31.9   15:20 41  28.9       10       M 40-44   
245   573 Judith Fink               F      Winter Garden        FL    US      48:12.5   47:37.7   15:22 65  41.5       5        F 65-69   
246   572 Chuck Fink                M      Winter Garden        FL    US      48:12.6   47:38.4   15:22 63  34.2       11       M 60-64   
247   18  William Sheehan           M      North Olmsted        OH    US      48:28.4   47:38.6   15:22 34  27.6       5        M 30-34   
248   622 Kallee Kissling           F      Fairview Park        OH    US      48:27.7   47:38.7   15:22 31  30.9       10       F 30-34   
249   684 Adrian Rodriguez          M      Plant City           FL    US      48:51.6   47:52.2   15:27 45  29.6       12       M 45-49   
250   685 Monica Rodriguez          F      Plant City           FL    US      48:51.6   47:53.1   15:27 19  30.7       8        F 15-19   
251   627 Amanda Lang               F      Debary               FL    US      48:44.9   48:03.8   15:30 38  31.1       24       F 35-39   
252   749 Lesley Wright             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:03.6   48:04.0   15:30 64  40.6       9        F 60-64   
253   535 Cyndy Carroll             F      Tullahoma            TN    US      48:58.5   48:08.4   15:32 61  39.0       10       F 60-64   
254   714 Mia Swanger               F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      49:19.4   48:20.2   15:36 41  31.5       24       F 40-44   
255   709 Kaylie Starling           F      BartowBartow         FL    US      49:13.1   48:24.6   15:37 30  30.4       11       F 30-34   
256   586 Charles Gibson            M      Mundelein            IL    US      48:49.7   48:27.2   15:38 59  32.6       9        M 55-59   
257   669 Jennifer Poole            F      Clermont             FL    US      49:37.7   48:45.2   15:44 38  30.7       25       F 35-39   
258   670 MICHAEL POOLE             M      CLERMONT             FL    US      49:38.1   48:46.1   15:44 40  28.0       11       M 40-44   
259   736 Laura Ward                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:53.9   48:48.6   15:45 59  37.5       8        F 55-59   
260   748 Farra Worrell             F      Sanford              FL    US      49:08.8   48:50.1   15:45 46  32.4       22       F 45-49   
261   667 Leona Pitts               F      Clermont             FL    US      49:43.2   48:56.6   15:47 72  44.5       1        F 70-74   
262   664 Michele Pelham            F      Holly Hill           FL    US      49:50.9   48:57.8   15:48 63  39.3       11       F 60-64   
263   181 Hytham Zayed              M      Durham               NC    US      50:12.6   49:08.9   15:51 35  26.9       14       M 35-39   
264   182 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      50:13.2   49:09.4   15:51 35  30.1       26       F 35-39   
265   13  Jeff Massey               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:46.1   49:15.2   15:53 59  32.0       10       M 55-59   
266   11  Jennifer Horak            F                                 US      49:57.1   49:34.7   16:00 53  34.4       18       F 50-54   
267   44  Jennifer Diel             F      Ocala                FL    US      50:06.2   49:40.2   16:01 47  32.2       23       F 45-49   
268   511 Patricia Bartholomew      F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:12.8   49:44.1   16:03 64  39.2       12       F 60-64   
269   16  Mary Pugh                 F      The Villages         FL    US      50:26.7   49:54.7   16:06 56  35.4       9        F 55-59   
270   691 Alyse Ryan                F      Orlando              FL    US      50:26.5   49:57.4   16:07 52  33.8       19       F 50-54   
271   747 Anita Wooten              F      Riverhead            NY    US      50:28.1   50:03.1   16:09 54  34.5       20       F 50-54   
272   55  Angie Miller              F      Jacksonville         FL    US      51:29.8   50:34.3   16:19 32  29.1       12       F 30-34   
273   614 James Huston              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      51:29.8   50:34.6   16:19 65  32.8       3        M 65-69   
274   194 Jeffrey Mills             M      Holt                 MI    US      50:51.1   50:42.7   16:22 23  25.5       6        M 20-24   
275   570 Edie Farnum               F      Longwood             FL    US      52:08.6   51:04.6   16:29 63  37.7       13       F 60-64   
276   113 Stephanie Wilson          F      Daytona              FL    US      52:03.3   51:07.1   16:29 50  32.3       21       F 50-54   
277   604 Kit Harrell               M      Huntington           IN    US      51:43.1   51:07.9   16:30 64  32.2       12       M 60-64   
278   603 Anita Harrell             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      51:42.6   51:08.4   16:30 60  36.2       14       F 60-64   
279   639 SHERI MCCALL              F      Sanford              FL    US      52:19.7   51:15.3   16:32 60  36.2       15       F 60-64   
280   641 Shannon McCumber          F      Sorrento             FL    US      52:11.9   51:21.7   16:34 43  30.0       25       F 40-44   
281   530 Larry Campbell            M      Longwood             FL    US      52:21.7   51:25.4   16:35 64  32.0       13       M 60-64   
282   531 Misty Campbell-Olbert     F      Longwood             FL    US      52:23.3   51:26.9   16:36 47  31.0       24       F 45-49   
283   556 Linda Denby               F      Lady Lake            FL    US      52:03.9   51:30.5   16:37 51  32.4       22       F 50-54   
284   516 Georgia Bemiss            F      Apopka               FL    US      52:05.2   51:52.0   16:44 47  30.8       25       F 45-49   
285   47  Amy Evenstad              F      DeBary               FL    US      52:54.1   51:52.2   16:44 47  30.8       26       F 45-49   
286   544 Marilyn Cravener          F      Kissimmee            FL    US      52:32.3   52:17.6   16:52 57  34.2       10       F 55-59   
287   542 Carol Copeland            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      53:30.8   52:48.0   17:02 63  36.5       16       F 60-64   
288   112 Eric Miller               M      Jacksonville         FL    US      54:00.7   53:03.2   17:07 33  24.7       6        M 30-34   
289   766 Cynthia Richardson        F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:06.6   53:20.4   17:12 75  42.6       1        F 75-79   
290   724 Terry Verity              M      Leesburg             FL    US      53:33.1   53:21.3   17:13 67  31.7       4        M 65-69   
291   765 Kim Multop                F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:05.8   53:21.8   17:13 53  32.0       23       F 50-54   
292   723 Eileen Verity             F      Leesburg             FL    US      53:39.7   53:22.2   17:13 67  38.0       6        F 65-69   
293   681 Cheryl Richie             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      54:17.1   53:32.3   17:16 69  38.9       7        F 65-69   
294   591 Kate Godbee-Farley        F      Deland               FL    US      54:23.1   53:35.9   17:17 58  33.8       11       F 55-59   
295   589 Laqwonna Glaster          F      Deland               FL    US      54:08.2   53:40.3   17:19 44  29.0       26       F 40-44   
296   607 Valentina Hawkins         F      Port Orange          FL    US      55:23.5   54:06.0   17:27 56  32.7       12       F 55-59   
297   551 Heidi Davis               F      Orlando              FL    US      55:58.6   55:21.1   17:51 44  28.1       27       F 40-44   
298   552 Rosie Davis               F      Orlando              FL    US      56:01.3   55:21.8   17:52 13  29.0       4        F 12-14   
299   696 Alexis Schubarth          F      Wellborn             FL    US      56:31.4   55:22.8   17:52 44  28.1       28       F 40-44   
300   524 Robert Brown              M      Marble Falls         TX    US      56:44.7   55:29.4   17:54 48  26.1       13       M 45-49   
301   711 Faye Stillman             F      Orlando              FL    US      56:19.9   55:35.5   17:56 45  28.2       27       F 45-49   
302   512 Lisa Bautista             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:20.9   55:36.0   17:56 51  30.0       24       F 50-54   
303   619 Pina Kaplan               F      Sanford              FL    US      56:09.2   55:37.7   17:57 51  30.0       25       F 50-54   
304   508 Sonya Banner              F      Sanford              FL    US      56:08.9   55:38.3   17:57 53  30.7       26       F 50-54   
305   594 Vann Green                F      Deland               FL    US      57:35.2   57:06.3   18:25 46  27.7       28       F 45-49   
306   17  Jennifer Royce            F      Lake Worth           FL    US      58:44.2   57:37.5   18:35 44  27.0       29       F 40-44   
307   595 Terri Gregory             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      58:22.4   57:37.9   18:35 49  25.3       14       M 45-49   
308   731 Makayla Wager             F      Ocala                FL    US      57:59.1   57:38.2   18:36 17  25.9       9        F 15-19   
309   732 Monica Wager              F      Ocala                FL    US      57:59.4   57:38.6   18:36 39  26.1       27       F 35-39   
310   710 Mike Steward              F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      58:21.7   57:39.7   18:36 49  28.3       29       F 45-49   
311   36  Ashley Allen              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      58:33.6   58:05.0   18:44 36  25.6       28       F 35-39   
312   513 Debra Bearb               F      Port Orange          FL    US      59:58.8   58:53.9   19:00 54  29.3       27       F 50-54   
313   744 NormaJean Wilson          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      59:58.9   58:54.1   19:00 66  34.0       8        F 65-69   
314   541 Makayla Cockerham         F      Lady Lake            FL    US      59:49.7   59:00.9   19:02 21  24.9       6        F 20-24   
315   527 Kevin Burton              M      Beno                 ESS   GB      59:40.7   59:10.5   19:05 67  28.6       5        M 65-69   
316   526 Elaine Burton             F      Beno                 ESS   GB      59:40.4   59:10.8   19:05 66  33.8       9        F 65-69   
317   609 Trista Hobbs              F      Tavares              FL    US      1:00:06.4 59:15.1   19:07 42  25.8       30       F 40-44   
318   187 Rebecca Fyfe              F      Clermont             FL    US      1:00:19.7 59:45.2   19:17 18  24.7       10       F 15-19   
319   189 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      1:00:20.1 59:46.0   19:17 50  27.6       28       F 50-54   
320   554 Desiree Deleon            F      Groveland            FL    US      1:01:02.4 1:00:02.2 19:22 47  26.6       30       F 45-49   
321   553 Ariel Deleon              M      Groveland            FL    US      1:01:03.5 1:00:03.8 19:23 51  24.7       12       M 50-54   
322   680 Michael Ricciardelli      M      Deland               FL    US      1:01:11.6 1:00:10.4 19:25 69  28.6       6        M 65-69   
323   679 Maggie Ricciardelli       F      Deland               FL    US      1:01:12.5 1:00:12.3 19:25 66  33.2       10       F 65-69   
324   59  Jermaine Pulliam          M      Deltona              FL    US      1:01:20.5 1:00:19.1 19:27 36  22.0       15       M 35-39   
325   784 Patricia Williams         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:08.8 1:00:32.1 19:32 40  25.0       31       F 40-44   
326   780 Stephanie Sloan           F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:01:11.9 1:00:35.7 19:33 32  24.3       13       F 30-34   
327   25  Terri Beigh               F      Clermont             FL    US      1:02:31.2 1:01:32.5 19:51 46  25.7       31       F 45-49   
328   575 Angelia Fontes            F      Sanford              FL    US      1:02:39.2 1:01:35.9 19:52 44  25.2       32       F 40-44   
329   593 Crystal Goodman           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:02:39.2 1:01:36.1 19:52 44  25.2       33       F 40-44   
330   665 Suzette Persuad           F      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:35.8 1:01:37.8 19:53 48  26.2       32       F 45-49   
331   565 Catherine Escarcha        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:02:35.8 1:01:38.1 19:53 48  26.2       33       F 45-49   
332   753 Lynn Zukowski             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:20.1 1:01:43.8 19:55 61  30.4       17       F 60-64   
333   754 Paul Zukowski             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:02:19.9 1:01:44.0 19:55 67  27.4       7        M 65-69   
334   618 Tina Kampouris            F      Deland               FL    US      1:04:20.4 1:03:51.4 20:36 51  26.1       29       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Haynes   50  34  1       M      Baltimore MD US   19:11.1 
2     Dougie Wilder 192 29  2       M      New Smynra FL US  19:18.6 
3     William Moore 655 16  4       M      Port Orange FL US 19:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gretchen Witmer 768 17  9       F      Roanoke IN US    23:27.2 
2     Natalie Witmer  770 19  12      F      Roanoke IN US    23:57.6 
3     Kelsy Petersman 779 23  13      F      CINCINNATI OH US 23:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rick Cordes 577 59  3       M      Daytona Beach FL US 19:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shan Manke 760 63  19      F      Detroit Lakes MN US 25:15.8 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Scoville 697 11  17      M      Longwood FL US   25:05.3 
2     E. Erickson 562 8   89      M      LONDON ON CA     31:50.4 
3     D. Lammardo 626 11  109     M      Windermere FL US 33:26.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacob Greenwood 173 13  8       M      Baraboo WI US  23:19.6 
2     Micaiah Glaster 590 14  73      M      Deland FL US   30:43.3 
3     Robbie Ridgeway 191 14  112     M      Clermont FL US 33:54.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cade Woods   746 15  11      M      Ocala FL US      23:55.7 
2     Josiah Habel 597 17  39      M      Tavares FL US    27:39.4 
3     Conner Young 785 18  58      M      CINCINNATI OH US 29:14.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathaniel Witmer 771 21  6       M      Roanoke IN US     22:46.0 
2     Dalton Waters    737 22  34      M      Port Orange FL US 27:08.5 
3     Christian Aponte 501 20  43      M      Kissimmee FL US   27:59.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Xavier Moye     726 25  7       M        US          23:01.0 
2     Jason Culbert   546 27  93      M      Sanford FL US 31:58.1 
3     Pedro GONCALVES 592 27  107     M      Orlando FL US 33:22.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Powell   15  32  26      M      Gainesville FL US 26:13.6 
2     Colin Mold    653 32  64      M      Bunnell FL US     29:52.3 
3     Donald Thomas 19  30  67      M      Chester PA US     30:23.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Chris Staley 63  36  10      M      Ormond Beach FL US    23:40.1 
2     Ken Bereski  72  39  18      M      Miami Beach FL US     25:06.8 
3     Chris Cronk  5   39  22      M      Saint Augustine FL US 26:02.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rich King   621 43  15      M      Orlando FL US 24:23.5 
2     Aaron Homan 10  43  32      M      Bronson FL US 27:03.8 
3     Bobby Ashby 186 41  40      M      Deltona FL US 27:44.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dan Malboeuf     635 46  14      M      Apopka FL US           24:01.9 
2     Steve Greenhalgh 9   47  35      M      Church Stretton SHR GB 27:08.6 
3     Jeremy Tucker    581 45  47      M      Peterborough ON CA     28:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mark Witmer      769 53  5       M      Roanoke IN US  20:44.8 
2     David Neumann    658 50  33      M      Clermont FL US 27:05.0 
3     Bruce Ballentine 177 52  70      M      Ocala FL US    30:29.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Williamson 178 58  16      M      River Falls WI US 24:57.7 
2     Scott Brooks      522 58  21      M      Knoxville TN US   25:42.7 
3     David Jones       774 56  91      M      Ocala FL US       31:56.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bruce Bradley 3   60  27      M      Yulee FL US   26:21.1 
2     Red Rocket    61  62  46      M      Elburn IL US  28:07.8 
3     Jerry Reedy   677 61  61      M      Orlando FL US 29:32.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Hawkins    606 69  100     M      Orange City FL US   32:17.4 
2     JOHN DELGROSSO 555 65  147     M      Niantic CT US       38:29.9 
3     James Huston   614 65  273     M      Daytona Beach FL US 50:34.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Davis   773 70  123     M      Port Orange FL US 35:29.8 
2     John Freeman 185 74  152     M      Mt Dora FL US     39:07.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chief Ten bears Bryant 40  75  191     M      Tavares FL US  44:24.5 
2     Donald Farnum          569 76  208     M      Longwood FL US 45:47.5 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     B. Bemiss 515 10  220     F      Apopka FL US        46:22.2 
2     C. West   739 10  239     F      Winter Garden FL US 47:19.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roma McGoldrick 643 13  31      F      Seaford  AU        26:56.8 
2     M. Tucker       174 12  48      F      Peterborough ON CA 28:31.6 
3     S. Harper       580 12  130     F      Trenton FL US      36:16.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Addison Marquardt 761 16  52      F      Litchfield MN US  28:59.5 
2     Samantha Miller   651 18  55      F      Winter Park FL US 29:03.1 
3     Carly Petersman   778 18  59      F      Cincinnati OH US  29:14.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Serrena Cardoso     532 20  45      F      Kissimmee FL US 28:00.1 
2     Paytan Malboeuf     636 21  72      F      Apopka FL US    30:35.9 
3     Veena Muraleetharan 657 22  77      F      Norman OK US    30:56.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robyn Sambor      692 28  88      F      Umatilla FL US    31:45.7 
2     Nicolette Hoffman 610 27  135     F      Orlando FL US     36:48.6 
3     Hendyel Pacheco   663 26  153     F      Gainesville FL US 39:11.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Justine Cronk    27  32  30      F      Saint Augustine FL US 26:47.5 
2     Kelsey Jobes     617 32  38      F      Orlando FL US         27:38.8 
3     Randie Knuuttila 623 33  51      F      Eustis FL US          28:53.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BRITTANY RILEY 196 37  37      F      Coal City IL US 27:33.8 
2     Karen Duff     558 38  53      F      Orlando FL US   29:00.0 
3     Michelle Meeks 54  37  66      F      Chiefland FL US 29:55.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amanda Marquardt 762 41  28      F      Litchfield MN US      26:29.8 
2     Christine Russ   689 44  41      F      Deland FL US          27:45.7 
3     Dawn Koval       624 42  44      F      Saint Augustine FL US 28:00.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sally Stahlschmidt Miller 707 49  56      F      Winter Park FL US 29:03.3 
2     Dixie Zygo                755 46  65      F      Deltona FL US     29:55.4 
3     Dori Hanna                28  47  83      F      Mount Dora FL US  31:15.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Inga Fegley    571 50  36      F      Port Orange FL US 27:21.1 
2     Christy Wilson 66  50  50      F      Woodbine GA US    28:51.0 
3     Angie Beckham  514 51  54      F      Cedar Key FL US   29:00.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chappell Sally 79  57  25      F      Ocala FL US       26:12.7 
2     Eva Bowling    521 56  82      F      PORT ORANGE FL US 31:15.6 
3     Vicki Bruno    39  59  168     F      Deltona FL US     40:47.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Cordes 578 60  20      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:18.8 
2     Darlene Nogle  56  61  69      F      Oviedo FL US        30:29.0 
3     Lauri Young    71  61  79      F      Staten Island NY US 31:02.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     TERRIE ESTES 566 68  172     F      Orlando FL US    42:30.5 
2     Linda Kassof 620 68  214     F      Lake Mary FL US  46:07.3 
3     Jo DeMari    43  67  231     F      Mount Dora FL US 46:57.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leona Pitts 667 72  261     F      Clermont FL US 48:56.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cynthia Richardson 766 75  289     F      Port Orange FL US 53:20.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com/Results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.