5th Annual Mardi Gras 5K Beach Run/Walk

Sun February 16, 2020 Saint Augustine, FL US 32080 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE SEX PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                  GENDER AGE CITY              STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  
===== ========= ============== ======== === ===================== ====== === ================= ===== ========== ========= ===== 
1     1         1              FOVER    395 Michelle Krueger      F      43  Jacksonville      FL    21:17      21:16     6:51  
2     1         1              MOVER    393 Peyton Godwin         M      53  St. Augustine     FL    21:26      21:24     6:54  
3     2         2              MOVER    80  Dave Hoock            M      62  Ponte Vedra Beach FL    23:00      23:00     7:24  
4     3         3              MOVER    78  Nick Hedge            M      25  St. Augustine     FL    23:03      22:09     7:08  
5     4         1              M3539    388 Kenny Johnson         M      39  St. Augustine     FL    23:09      23:07     7:27  
6     2         2              FOVER    89  Grace Kraemer         F      14  Spring Church     PA    23:25      23:19     7:30  
7     5         1              M5559    95  Hal Leroy             M      59  Sanford           FL    23:25      23:21     7:31  
8     6         1              M6064    376 Steven Reynolds       M      64  Elkton            FL    24:50      24:42     7:57  
9     7         1              M6569    377 Chris Churchil        M      68  Brdigewater       MA    24:53      24:47     7:59  
10    8         1              M2024    2   Bilal Abduljaber      M      24  Saint Johns       FL    25:31      25:29     8:13  
11    9         1              M1014    374 Jonah Weiland         M      14  St. Augustine     FL    25:48      25:29     8:13  
12    3         3              FOVER    375 Lori Weiland          F      48  St. Augustine     FL    25:49      25:31     8:13  
13    10        2              M1014    372 E. Weiland            M      12  St. Augustine     FL    26:01      25:34     8:14  
14    11        1              M9UND    68  T. Goodwin            M      9   St. Augustine     FL    25:49      25:48     8:18  
15    4         1              F4044    82  Colleen Johnson       F      43  St. Augustine     FL    26:01      25:58     8:22  
16    12        1              M4549    61  Dave Fuller           M      45  Lockeport         ON    26:21      26:18     8:28  
17    13        2              M6064    346 Emory Sanders         M      64  St. Augustine     FL    26:37      26:33     8:33  
18    5         1              F3034    347 Laura Sanders         F      34  Marietta          GA    26:36      26:34     8:33  
19    6         1              F5559    91  Polly Krywanski       F      58  Rockford          MI    26:46      26:44     8:37  
20    14        2              M5559    293 Larry Nochowicz       M      57  St. Augustine     FL    26:55      26:54     8:40  
21    7         2              F5559    387 Sallyann Procaccini   F      58  St. Augustine     FL    27:14      27:10     8:45  
22    8         2              F4044    63  Angela Gaines         F      42  St. Augustine     FL    27:23      27:22     8:49  
23    15        1              M3034    32  James Canaday         M      31  St. Augustine     FL    27:30      27:22     8:49  
24    9         1              F2024    67  Tayler Gibson         F      24  St. Augustine     FL    27:41      27:34     8:53  
25    16        2              M3034    77  Mike Hedge            M      32  St. Augustine     FL    28:40      27:43     8:56  
26    17        1              M7074    87  Stephen Kearney       M      70  Chesterton        IN    27:51      27:46     8:57  
27    18        3              M6064    358 Ed Stanton            M      60  St. Augustine     FL    27:59      27:51     8:58  
28    19        2              M3539    399 Geoff Gallagher       M      37  St. Augustine     FL    28:13      27:54     8:59  
29    20        2              M4549    398 Jason Shaw            M      46  St. Augustine     FL    28:16      28:05     9:03  
30    21        3              M3539    300 Nicholas Ploeger      M      38  New Berlin        WI    28:22      28:18     9:07  
31    22        2              M6569    51  Joel Dunphy           M      65  Gainesville       FL    28:21      28:19     9:07  
32    10        1              F6064    48  Laura Dobbs           F      62  Ponte Vedra Beach FL    28:31      28:21     9:08  
33    23        1              M75OV    359 Donald Stevens        M      76  Spring Church     PA    28:32      28:26     9:09  
34    24        4              M6064    380 Robert Barnhill       M      61  St. Augustine     FL    28:35      28:32     9:11  
35    11        1              F1014    286 Julia Milham          F      14  Syracuse          NY    28:41      28:38     9:13  
36    12        2              F2024    69  Victoria Goodwin      F      24  Saint Louis       MO    28:56      28:45     9:16  
37    13        1              F3539    397 Lindsay O?            F      36  St. Augustine     FL    29:06      28:54     9:18  
38    25        4              M3539    14  Jonathan Askins       M      37  Saint Louis       MO    29:10      29:00     9:20  
39    26        1              M5054    72  William Hague         M      50  St. Augustine     FL    29:26      29:15     9:25  
40    27        5              M3539    361 Ron Strauss           M      39  Oconomowoc        WI    29:19      29:17     9:26  
41    14        2              F3034    41  Ellen Crook           F      33  Jacksonville      FL    29:40      29:28     9:30  
42    15        1              F4549    62  Erin Fuller           F      45  Lockeport         ON    29:41      29:41     9:33  
43    16        1              F5054    88  Robin Kent            F      52  St. Augustine     FL    29:50      29:48     9:36  
44    28        1              M4044    291 Daniel Naude          M      42  St. Augustine     FL    30:01      30:01     9:40  
45    29        1              M2529    17  Kiran Reddy Baddam    M      25  Jacksonville      FL    30:12      30:05     9:41  
46    17        2              F4549    287 Gretchen Miller       F      45  St. Augustine     FL    30:22      30:14     9:44  
47    18        2              F5054    289 Melissa Mulligan      F      50  Lewes             DE    31:06      30:53     9:57  
48    30        3              M4549    354 Benjamin Smith        M      47  St. Augustine     FL    31:24      31:02     9:59  
49    31        3              M5559    357 Robert Speers         M      56  St. Augustine     FL    31:09      31:04     10:00 
50    32        2              M2529    38  Kurt Crews            M      29  Jacksonville      FL    31:14      31:14     10:03 
51    33        3              M6569    350 David Saraga          M      66  St. Augustine     FL    31:21      31:15     10:04 
52    19        3              F4549    285 Gayle Milham          F      49  Syracuse          NY    31:41      31:36     10:11 
53    34        2              M7074    30  Brian Campbell        M      72  Wilmington        MA    31:39      31:37     10:11 
54    20        2              F3539    360 Jenna Strauss         F      38  Oconomowoc        WI    31:52      31:49     10:15 
55    21        3              F3539    9   Shelley Albritton     F      39  St. Augustine     FL    32:06      32:06     10:20 
56    22        3              F5559    31  Jill Campbell         F      59  Wilmington        MA    32:11      32:09     10:21 
57    23        1              F7074    24  Rosalie Brennan       F      70  Syracuse          NY    32:22      32:17     10:24 
58    24        3              F4044    355 Katie Smith           F      44  St. Augustine     FL    32:41      32:22     10:25 
59    25        1              F2529    90  Billie Kratzer        F      25  St. Augustine     FL    32:55      32:25     10:26 
60    35        3              M7074    3   Jeffrey Acocks        M      74  Perrysburg        OH    32:39      32:35     10:29 
61    26        1              F6569    86  Martha Kearney        F      66  Chesterton        IN    32:50      32:50     10:34 
62    36        4              M5559    5   Tommy Adams           M      59  Flagler Beach     FL    33:16      33:03     10:39 
63    27        2              F6569    270 Rose Mailloux         F      68  Petersburg        ON    33:17      33:06     10:40 
64    37        5              M6064    339 Ronald Reynolds       M      60  Elkton            FL    33:22      33:15     10:43 
65    28        4              F5559    336 Linda Poloff          F      55  St. Augustine     FL    33:28      33:22     10:45 
66    29        4              F4044    79  Nancy Hicks           F      44  St. Augustine     FL    33:35      33:24     10:45 
67    30        1              F9UND    396 S. Krueger            F      8   Jacksonville      FL    33:33      33:33     10:48 
68    31        5              F5559    295 Amy O'Dowd            F      59  St. Augustine     FL    33:36      33:33     10:48 
69    38        4              M6569    76  Mike Hedge            M      67  St. Augustine     FL    34:48      33:33     10:48 
70    32        3              F5054    281 Sarah Mclevy          F      53  St. Augustine     FL    33:42      33:38     10:50 
71    39        2              M5054    39  Larry Crews           M      54  St. Augustine     FL    34:07      33:41     10:51 
72    40        3              M5054    49  Ken Dockery           M      54  St. Augustine     FL    33:59      33:52     10:54 
73    41        4              M7074    29  David Cameron         M      74  St. Augustine     FL    33:57      33:54     10:55 
74    33        4              F3539    363 Lindsey Switzer       F      38  Palm Coast        FL    34:10      33:58     10:56 
75    42        3              M2529    54  Thomas Fallon         M      27  Palm Coast        FL    34:10      33:59     10:57 
76    43        2              M75OV    296 Roy Osborn            M      75  Cullowee          NC    34:29      34:25     11:05 
77    34        3              F3034    282 Megan McNeill         F      32  St. Augustine     FL    34:58      34:29     11:06 
78    35        2              F1014    390 A. Keen               F      12  St. Augustine     FL    34:58      34:44     11:11 
79    36        5              F3539    334 Rachel Ploeger        F      37  New Berlin        WI    34:57      34:49     11:13 
80    37        5              F4044    389 Jen Keen              F      43  St. Augustine     FL    35:08      34:55     11:15 
81    38        3              F2024    386 Amanda Koski          F      22  Jacksonville      FL    35:31      35:26     11:25 
82    39        4              F2024    344 Kelsee Russler        F      23  St. Augustine     FL    35:31      35:27     11:25 
83    40        2              F2529    278 Rhiannon McKeever     F      26  Jacksonville      FL    35:36      35:31     11:26 
84    44        4              M4549    273 Jeff McClelland       M      47  Chicago           IL    36:07      35:36     11:28 
85    41        4              F5054    13  Ileana Artiga         F      52  St. Augustine     FL    36:16      35:59     11:35 
86    45        2              M4044    367 Lowell Thomas         M      40  St. Augustine     FL    36:29      36:01     11:36 
87    42        3              F2529    275 Emily McGuire         F      29  St. Augustine     FL    36:41      36:11     11:39 
88    46        3              M75OV    394 James Pollock         M      78  Stevens Point     WI    36:56      36:52     11:52 
89    47        5              M7074    369 Dennis Vaughn         M      70  Saint Paul        MN    37:10      36:59     11:55 
90    43        4              F4549    92  Cindy Langwinski      F      48  St. Augustine     FL    37:21      37:10     11:58 
91    44        3              F6569    28  Trish Byers           F      65  Barrie            ON    37:42      37:30     12:05 
92    48        5              M6569    299 John Pilecki          M      69  St. Augustine     FL    37:50      37:44     12:09 
93    49        3              M3034    381 Kranthi Bhaddam       M      34  Jacksonville      FL    38:05      37:58     12:14 
94    45        4              F2529    37  Dani Crews            F      26  Jacksonville      FL    38:32      38:32     12:25 
95    46        1              F1519    373 Jaden Weiland         F      16  St. Augustine     FL    38:57      38:37     12:26 
96    47        5              F2024    16  Shannon Atkins        F      22  Jacksonville      FL    39:21      38:47     12:29 
97    50        5              M4549    352 Steven Shannon        M      45  Selinsgrove       PA    40:08      39:51     12:50 
98    48        4              F6569    392 Christy O'Brien       F      65  St. Augustine     FL    40:15      40:03     12:54 
99    49        5              F2529    34  Ashley Cothron        F      27  St. Augustine     FL    40:15      40:04     12:54 
100   51        4              M2529    366 Joe Thomas            M      27  St. Augustine     FL    40:11      40:11     12:56 
101   50        6              F3539    70  Lindsay Gray          F      35  St. Augustine     FL    41:52      41:24     13:20 
102   51        7              F3539    20  Danielle Bogan        F      36  St. Augustine     FL    41:51      41:25     13:20 
103   52        8              F3539    364 Ilene Testa           F      37  Palm Coast        FL    42:27      42:08     13:34 
104   53        2              F9UND    365 J. Testa              F      9   Palm Coast        FL    42:27      42:09     13:34 
105   52        3              M4044    297 Matt Ostrowsky        M      41  St. Augustine     FL    42:36      42:11     13:35 
106   53        4              M4044    345 Edward Saleh          M      44  St. Augustine     FL    43:33      43:20     13:57 
107   54        6              M6569    42  Thomas Curry          M      69  St. Augustine     FL    43:41      43:26     13:59 
108   55        6              M7074    391 Stephen Henneka       M      70  St. Augustine     FL    43:44      43:30     14:00 
109   56        4              M75OV    337 Donald Reed           M      77  St. Augustine     FL    44:00      43:34     14:02 
110   54        6              F5559    40  Penni Crews           F      59  St. Augustine     FL    44:00      43:35     14:02 
111   57        5              M75OV    271 Andre Mallegol        M      79  St. Augustine     FL    44:15      44:08     14:13 
112   55        5              F5054    294 Paige Nordstrom       F      54  Selinsgrove       PA    44:45      44:24     14:18 
113   58        7              M6569    44  Peter Decker          M      69  Lansing           MI    45:02      44:31     14:20 
114   56        5              F6569    43  Condalee Decker       F      65  Lansing           MI    45:03      44:35     14:21 
115   57        9              F3539    83  Kayla Jones           F      36  Saint Johns       FL    45:32      44:57     14:28 
116   58        10             F3539    58  Deanna Fike           F      36  Jacksonville      FL    45:32      44:57     14:29 
117   59        6              F6569    46  Paula Dennison        F      68  St. Augustine     FL    45:22      44:58     14:29 
118   60        6              F5054    378 Phyllis Kent          F      54  Winter Springs    FL    45:39      45:25     14:37 
119   59        7              M7074    335 Sid Plotkin           M      73  St. Augustine     FL    45:56      45:48     14:45 
120   61        2              F6064    12  Barb Armga            F      61  Waupun            WI    46:19      45:56     14:47 
121   62        4              F3034    370 Samantha Weber        F      30  St. Augustine     FL    46:32      45:57     14:48 
122   63        3              F1014    382 S. Truman             F      10  Jacksonville      FL    46:16      46:04     14:50 
123   64        11             F3539    343 Sarah Ruck            F      37  Jacksonville      FL    46:18      46:04     14:50 
124   60        4              M3034    100 Reggie Maggs          M      32  St. Augustine     FL    46:40      46:05     14:50 
125   65        7              F6569    73  Monique Hardie        F      66  St. Augustine     FL    46:31      46:14     14:53 
126   66        8              F6569    50  Patti Drager          F      67  St. Augustine     FL    47:50      47:26     15:16 
127   67        9              F6569    94  Jan Lather            F      66  Wheaton           IL    48:00      47:43     15:22 
128   61        8              M7074    290 Michael Mulligan      M      70  Lewes             DE    49:32      48:59     15:46 
129   68        6              F2529    10  Vanessa Alexander     F      29  St. Augustine     FL    49:15      49:03     15:48 
130   69        7              F5559    59  Valerie Francois      F      56  St. Augustine     FL    50:12      49:55     16:04 
131   70        2              F7074    298 Victoria Pearson      F      73  St. Augustine     FL    50:11      49:55     16:04 
132   71        10             F6569    274 Beth McCoy            F      65  St. Augustine     FL    50:59      50:40     16:19 
133   72        3              F6064    25  Kathleen Brown        F      61  Mechanicville     NY    51:03      50:42     16:19 
134   62        6              M4549    64  Robert Garibaldi      M      45  Jacksonville      FL    51:25      51:01     16:26 
135   73        12             F3539    277 Tarron McKay          F      36  Jacksonville      FL    51:25      51:01     16:26 
136   74        6              F2024    55  Anita Feltman         F      22  Jacksonville      FL    51:48      51:13     16:30 
137   75        8              F5559    368 Christina Vaughn      F      58  St. Augustine     FL    51:52      51:21     16:32 
138   76        4              F1014    71  M. Gray               F      10  St. Augustine     FL    51:53      51:25     16:33 
139   77        1              F75OV    338 Lynn Reed             F      76  St. Augustine     FL    52:40      52:16     16:50 
140   63        6              M6064    75  Michael Hayden        M      64  St. Augustine     FL    52:45      52:27     16:53 
141   78        5              F3034    280 Lauren McLeod         F      34  St. Augustine     FL    53:12      52:35     16:56 
142   79        7              F5054    349 Ana Santana           F      50  St. Augustine     FL    53:05      52:41     16:58 
143   80        13             F3539    33  Teresa Coleman        F      37  Orange Park       FL    53:05      52:42     16:58 
144   81        9              F5559    11  Beverly Arena         F      59  St. Augustine     FL    53:22      52:59     17:04 
145   82        4              F6064    93  Mj Lanni              F      61  St. Augustine     FL    53:21      53:01     17:04 
146   83        5              F6064    23  Allyson Breger        F      60  St. Augustine     FL    53:13      53:03     17:05 
147   84        6              F6064    351 Stacey Scanlan        F      63  St. Augustine     FL    53:14      53:04     17:05 
148   85        10             F5559    35  Mary Cranker          F      57  Circleville       NY    53:44      53:24     17:12 
149   64        8              M6569    99  Paul MacAvoy          M      67  St. Augustine     FL    53:26      53:26     17:12 
150   86        11             F6569    272 Donna Mccarthy Jensen F      68  St. Augustine     FL    53:45      53:26     17:12 
151   65        7              M6064    36  Robert Cranker        M      60  Circleville       NY    53:44      53:27     17:12 
152   66        5              M3034    53  Desmond Elmes         M      32  Elka Park         NY    54:47      54:09     17:26 
153   87        12             F6569    65  Alice Gatts           F      66  Canton            OH    54:39      54:12     17:27 
154   67        8              M6064    66  Terry Gatts           M      63  Canton            OH    54:39      54:13     17:27 
155   68        9              M7074    47  Derek Dobbs           M      74  Ponte Vedra Beach FL    54:49      54:37     17:35 
156   69        9              M6064    85  Michael Keane         M      61  Elka Park         NY    55:16      54:39     17:36 
157   88        7              F6064    98  Mona Lynch-Keane      F      61  Elka Park         NY    55:17      54:39     17:36 
158   70        10             M6064    283 David Meece           M      61  Greer             SC    55:53      55:20     17:49 
159   89        6              F4044    284 Jennifer Meece        F      42  Greer             SC    55:54      55:22     17:50 
160   90        5              F4549    21  Christine Braun       F      45  Jacksonville      FL    55:50      55:28     17:52 
161   91        3              F7074    340 Karen Roach           F      72  Auburn Hills      MI    55:50      55:32     17:53 
162   92        11             F5559    81  Michelle Hull         F      55  St. Augustine     FL    56:05      55:36     17:54 
163   93        8              F5054    4   Lisa Adams            F      54  Flagler Beach     FL    56:17      56:04     18:03 
164   94        6              F4549    342 Marsha Rodriguez      F      49  Merrillville      IN    56:36      56:20     18:08 
165   95        7              F4044    379 Satonya Wright        F      43  Jacksonville      FL    57:01      56:37     18:14 
166   71        7              M4549    22  Craig Braun           M      47  Jacksonville      FL    56:44      56:44     18:16 
167   96        12             F5559    276 Karon McIntyre        F      59  St. Augustine     FL    57:13      56:45     18:16 
168   97        7              F4549    52  Suzanne Edwards       F      46  St. Augustine     FL    58:10      57:38     18:33 
169   98        6              F3034    57  Jennifer Ferro        F      30  Orange Park       FL    58:48      58:15     18:45 
170   99        9              F5054    26  Debbie Brownell       F      50  St. Augustine     FL    1:00:15    59:59     19:19 
171   100       3              F9UND    6   A. Albritton          F      9   St. Augustine     FL    1:00:16    1:00:01   19:19 
172   72        8              M4549    27  Jason Brownell        M      49  St. Augustine     FL    1:00:20    1:00:05   19:21 
173   73        5              M4044    7   John Albritton        M      42  St. Augustine     FL    1:00:19    1:00:06   19:21 
174   101       13             F6569    356 Carolyn Snodgrass     F      68  St. Augustine     FL    1:01:00    1:00:16   19:24 


Overall Winners
Place Name                Bib Age Gender Location              Time  
===== =================== === === ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Michelle Krueger    395 43  F      Jacksonville FL       21:16 
2     Peyton Godwin       393 53  M      St. Augustine FL      21:24 
3     Dave Hoock          80  62  M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL  23:00 
4     Nick Hedge          78  25  M      St. Augustine FL      22:09 
5     Kenny Johnson       388 39  M      St. Augustine FL      23:07 
6     Grace Kraemer       89  14  F      Spring Church PA      23:19 
7     Hal Leroy           95  59  M      Sanford FL            23:21 
8     Steven Reynolds     376 64  M      Elkton FL             24:42 
9     Chris Churchil      377 68  M      Brdigewater MA        24:47 
10    Bilal Abduljaber    2   24  M      Saint Johns FL        25:29 
11    Jonah Weiland       374 14  M      St. Augustine FL      25:29 
12    Lori Weiland        375 48  F      St. Augustine FL      25:31 
13    E. Weiland          372 12  M      St. Augustine FL      25:34 
14    T. Goodwin          68  9   M      St. Augustine FL      25:48 
15    Colleen Johnson     82  43  F      St. Augustine FL      25:58 
16    Dave Fuller         61  45  M      Lockeport ON          26:18 
17    Emory Sanders       346 64  M      St. Augustine FL      26:33 
18    Laura Sanders       347 34  F      Marietta GA           26:34 
19    Polly Krywanski     91  58  F      Rockford MI           26:44 
20    Larry Nochowicz     293 57  M      St. Augustine FL      26:54 
21    Sallyann Procaccini 387 58  F      St. Augustine FL      27:10 
22    Angela Gaines       63  42  F      St. Augustine FL      27:22 
23    James Canaday       32  31  M      St. Augustine FL      27:22 
24    Tayler Gibson       67  24  F      St. Augustine FL      27:34 
25    Mike Hedge          77  32  M      St. Augustine FL      27:43 
26    Stephen Kearney     87  70  M      Chesterton IN         27:46 
27    Ed Stanton          358 60  M      St. Augustine FL      27:51 
28    Geoff Gallagher     399 37  M      St. Augustine FL      27:54 
29    Jason Shaw          398 46  M      St. Augustine FL      28:05 
30    Nicholas Ploeger    300 38  M      New Berlin WI         28:18 
31    Joel Dunphy         51  65  M      Gainesville FL        28:19 
32    Laura Dobbs         48  62  F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL  28:21 
33    Donald Stevens      359 76  M      Spring Church PA      28:26 
34    Robert Barnhill     380 61  M      St. Augustine FL      28:32 
35    Julia Milham        286 14  F      Syracuse NY           28:38 
36    Victoria Goodwin    69  24  F      Saint Louis MO        28:45 
37    Lindsay O?          397 36  F      St. Augustine FL      28:54 
38    Jonathan Askins     14  37  M      Saint Louis MO        29:00 
39    William Hague       72  50  M      St. Augustine FL      29:15 
40    Ron Strauss         361 39  M      Oconomowoc WI         29:17 
41    Ellen Crook         41  33  F      Jacksonville FL       29:28 
42    Erin Fuller         62  45  F      Lockeport ON          29:41 
43    Robin Kent          88  52  F      St. Augustine FL      29:48 
44    Daniel Naude        291 42  M      St. Augustine FL      30:01 
45    Kiran Reddy Baddam  17  25  M      Jacksonville FL       30:05 
46    Gretchen Miller     287 45  F      St. Augustine FL      30:14 
47    Melissa Mulligan    289 50  F      Lewes DE              30:53 
48    Benjamin Smith      354 47  M      St. Augustine FL      31:02 
49    Robert Speers       357 56  M      St. Augustine FL      31:04 
50    Kurt Crews          38  29  M      Jacksonville FL       31:14 
51    David Saraga        350 66  M      St. Augustine FL      31:15 
52    Gayle Milham        285 49  F      Syracuse NY           31:36 
53    Brian Campbell      30  72  M      Wilmington MA         31:37 
54    Jenna Strauss       360 38  F      Oconomowoc WI         31:49 
55    Shelley Albritton   9   39  F      St. Augustine FL      32:06 
56    Jill Campbell       31  59  F      Wilmington MA         32:09 
57    Rosalie Brennan     24  70  F      Syracuse NY           32:17 
58    Katie Smith         355 44  F      St. Augustine FL      32:22 
59    Billie Kratzer      90  25  F      St. Augustine FL      32:25 
60    Jeffrey Acocks      3   74  M      Perrysburg OH         32:35 
61    Martha Kearney      86  66  F      Chesterton IN         32:50 
62    Tommy Adams         5   59  M      Flagler Beach FL      33:03 
63    Rose Mailloux       270 68  F      Petersburg ON         33:06 
64    Ronald Reynolds     339 60  M      Elkton FL             33:15 
65    Linda Poloff        336 55  F      St. Augustine FL      33:22 
66    Nancy Hicks         79  44  F      St. Augustine FL      33:24 
67    S. Krueger          396 8   F      Jacksonville FL       33:33 
68    Amy O'Dowd          295 59  F      St. Augustine FL      33:33 
69    Mike Hedge          76  67  M      St. Augustine FL      33:33 
70    Sarah Mclevy        281 53  F      St. Augustine FL      33:38 
71    Larry Crews         39  54  M      St. Augustine FL      33:41 
72    Ken Dockery         49  54  M      St. Augustine FL      33:52 
73    David Cameron       29  74  M      St. Augustine FL      33:54 
74    Lindsey Switzer     363 38  F      Palm Coast FL         33:58 
75    Thomas Fallon       54  27  M      Palm Coast FL         33:59 
76    Roy Osborn          296 75  M      Cullowee NC           34:25 
77    Megan McNeill       282 32  F      St. Augustine FL      34:29 
78    A. Keen             390 12  F      St. Augustine FL      34:44 
79    Rachel Ploeger      334 37  F      New Berlin WI         34:49 
80    Jen Keen            389 43  F      St. Augustine FL      34:55 
81    Amanda Koski        386 22  F      Jacksonville FL       35:26 
82    Kelsee Russler      344 23  F      St. Augustine FL      35:27 
83    Rhiannon McKeever   278 26  F      Jacksonville FL       35:31 
84    Jeff McClelland     273 47  M      Chicago IL            35:36 
85    Ileana Artiga       13  52  F      St. Augustine FL      35:59 
86    Lowell Thomas       367 40  M      St. Augustine FL      36:01 
87    Emily McGuire       275 29  F      St. Augustine FL      36:11 
88    James Pollock       394 78  M      Stevens Point WI      36:52 
89    Dennis Vaughn       369 70  M      Saint Paul MN         36:59 
90    Cindy Langwinski    92  48  F      St. Augustine FL      37:10 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.