Game On! Run for Responders 5K

Sat January 4, 2020 Cocoa, FL US 32922 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        City                 Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division     
                                                           Time          Percentage Place                 
===== === =========================== ==================== ======= ===== ========== ======== ============ 
1     316 Logan Chapman               Cocoa                17:49.8 5:45             1        M11-14       
2     282 James Chapman               Cocoa                19:16.0 6:13             1        M45-49       
3     351 Evan Thompson               Merritt Island       19:20.3 6:14             1        M15-19       
4     395 Jack Watson                 Melbourne            19:28.1 6:17             1        M35-39       
5     311 Michael Girard              Rockledge            19:44.8 6:22             1        M10&Under    
6     163 Zachery Paladino            Merritt Island       20:31.6 6:37             2        M15-19       
7     312 Jack Girard                 Rockledge            20:44.4 6:41             2        M11-14       
8     491 Jason Hart                  Titusville           23:10.5 7:28             1        M40-44       
9     260 Martin Nealon               Moscow               23:17.5 7:31             3        M15-19       
10    270 Lisa Girard                 Rockledge            23:22.8 7:32             1        F40-44       
11    7   Lori KRUGER                                      23:37.0 7:37             1        F35-39       
12    228 Matthew Teat                Titusville           23:51.7 7:41             1        M30-34       
13    330 Lisa Potter                 ROCKLEDGE            23:57.3 7:44             2        F35-39       
14    377 Kent Compayre               Cocoa Beach          24:33.7 7:55             2        M45-49       
15    8   Tom GILLESPIE                                    24:37.2 7:56             1        M55-59       
16    231 Norman Allanson             Cocoa                24:42.0 7:58             1        M65-69       
17    385 Ryan Holmes                 Cocoa                24:54.3 8:02             2        M40-44       
18    378 Kevin Compayre              Cocoa Beach          24:59.9 8:04             2        M55-59       
19    300 Jason Robertson             Rockledge            24:59.9 8:04             2        M30-34       
20    373 Sue Holstein                Cocoa Beach          25:00.4 8:04             1        F55-59       
21    337 Mary Dyer                   Merritt Island       25:01.6 8:04             2        F40-44       
22    6   Wayne VAN SICKLE                                 25:08.2 8:07             3        M55-59       
23    340 Tiffany Begley              Rockledge            25:26.6 8:12             3        F35-39       
24    413 Darby O'Connell             Cocoa Beach          25:37.4 8:16             4        F35-39       
25    440 Sheena Harvey               Cocoa Beach          25:44.5 8:18             1        F30-34       
26    268 Mandy Karl                  Rockledge            25:50.3 8:20             5        F35-39       
27    414 Jake O'Connell              Cocoa Beach          25:55.8 8:22             2        M35-39       
28    388 Desiree Curta               Eden Prairie         25:57.2 8:22             3        F40-44       
29    466 Christopher Gallo           Rockledge            26:03.9 8:24             3        M45-49       
30    339 Dan Wilkin                  Merritt Island       26:12.8 8:27             1        M60-64       
31    433 Madeline Marx               Cape Canaveral       26:35.4 8:35             2        F30-34       
32    406 elaine ferriola             MERRITT ISLAND       26:39.2 8:36             1        F45-49       
33    239 Jodi Noe                    Palm Bay             26:39.4 8:36             2        F55-59       
34    203 Greg Griffin                Cocoa Beach          26:40.4 8:36             2        M60-64       
35    405 Karli Hauck                 MERRITT ISLAND       26:41.6 8:37             1        M25-29       
36    301 Ashley Robertson            Rockledge            26:48.6 8:39             3        F30-34       
37    273 Paul Boucher                Merritt Island       26:49.6 8:39             2        M65-69       
38    497 Chad Cawby                  Rockledge            26:51.8 8:40             3        M30-34       
39    159 Rhonda Creek                Cocoa Beach          26:51.8 8:40             1        F50-54       
40    299 Gerald Elliott              Cocoa                26:56.1 8:41             3        M65-69       
41    368 Cassandra Swickert          Merritt Island       27:02.3 8:43             2        F50-54       
42    460 Gary Haas                   Rockledge            27:06.3 8:44             3        M35-39       
43    479 Kelly Caporizzo             Satellite Beach      27:08.4 8:45             4        F30-34       
44    439 Lori Ulrich                 Cocoa Beach          27:10.6 8:46             3        F50-54       
45    432 Dawn Paquette               Cocoa                27:11.6 8:46             4        F40-44       
46    152 Vinny Shepard               st. cloud            27:16.2 8:48             1        M50-54       
47    321 Maggie Johnson              Rockledge            27:16.4 8:48             1        F20-24       
48    292 GARY CASTNER                Melbourne            27:28.5 8:52             1        M70&Over (2) 
49    458 Joanna Seigel               Merritt Island       27:29.8 8:52             5        F40-44       
50    2   Michael HILTON                                   27:30.4 8:52             2        M25-29       
51    220 Kimberly Welch              Titusville           27:30.6 8:52             6        F35-39       
52    335 Margaret Cooper             Satellite Beach      27:38.5 8:55             1        F60-64       
53    447 Don Flammio                 Rockledge            27:43.0 8:56             4        M45-49       
54    448 Jason Holmes                Palm Bay             27:43.7 8:56             3        M40-44       
55    253 Steve Leonard               Rockledge            27:45.6 8:57             5        M45-49       
56    202 Janet Berner                Merritt Island       27:47.3 8:58             3        F55-59       
57    324 Debbie Wells                Satellite Beach      27:47.9 8:58             4        F50-54       
58    221 Thomas Costante             Melbourne            28:01.1 9:02             3        M25-29       
59    486 Anthony Garcia              Melbourne            28:01.9 9:02             4        M25-29       
60    317 Randy Buzzell               Rockledge            28:03.2 9:03             4        M65-69       
61    331 Allen Potter                ROCKLEDGE            28:05.0 9:04             4        M40-44       
62    375 Kenneth Charles             Cocoa                28:07.7 9:04             3        M60-64       
63    411 Michael Barrett             Gouldsboro           28:39.1 9:14             5        M65-69       
64    322 Sammye Johnson              Rockledge            28:45.6 9:16             5        F50-54       
65    459 HEIDI MCKAIGE               TITUSVILLE           28:49.2 9:18             6        F40-44       
66    426 Mary Merritt                Merritt Island       28:57.5 9:20             6        F50-54       
67    180 Jill Mimbs                  Melbourne            29:00.4 9:21             7        F50-54       
68    329 Jennifer Rickenbrode        Cocoa                29:03.9 9:22             7        F35-39       
69    462 Kaylee Nutting              Titusville           29:06.7 9:23             2        F20-24       
70    431 Neil Van hoff               Cocoa                29:15.7 9:26             5        M25-29       
71    218 Becky Ahrens                Mims                 29:20.9 9:28             8        F50-54       
72    217 Rae Lynn Bartlett           Titusville           29:24.6 9:29             2        F45-49       
73    314 Lexie Gruner                Cocoa                29:26.7 9:29             1        F11-14       
74    289 James Dean                  Cocoa                29:27.6 9:30             4        M55-59       
75    11  Judd SPITZER                                     29:28.6 9:31             6        M45-49       
76    213 Gary Tumlinson              Cocoa Beach          29:28.7 9:31             7        M45-49       
77    361 Brandon La roche            Cocoa                29:35.8 9:32             1        M20-24       
78    366 Casey Hahn                  Cocoa Beach          29:45.9 9:36             4        F55-59       
79    493 Andy Karl                   Rockledge            29:48.9 9:37             2        M50-54       
80    12  Karen MONAHAN                                    30:20.9 9:47             1        F65-69       
81    399 Kelly Hunter                Cocoa                30:23.5 9:48             9        F50-54       
82    424 Logan Delos Santos          Melbourne            30:31.2 9:50             3        M11-14       
83    4   Mark HARPER                                      30:34.0 9:52             4        M30-34       
84    464 Jamie Davis                 Melbourne            30:34.0 9:52             5        F30-34       
85    3   Tyler HARPER                                     30:35.4 9:52             2        M10&Under    
86    345 Allison Getchell            Merritt Island       30:36.3 9:52             8        F35-39       
87    418 Grace Getchell              Merritt Island       30:37.8 9:53             2        F11-14       
88    496 Sabra Cawby                 Rockledge            30:41.1 9:54             6        F30-34       
89    392 Jacquie Baker               Cocoa                30:41.9 9:54             7        F40-44       
90    416 Bridget Black               Merritt Island       30:50.5 9:57             3        F11-14       
91    243 Phillip Howard              Cocoa                30:57.1 9:59             8        M45-49       
92    229 Mary Nickle                 Palm Bay             31:03.1 10:01            10       F50-54       
93    481 Jeff Nickle                 Palm Bay             31:03.8 10:01            3        M50-54       
94    195 Kimberly Plymale            Orlando              31:12.5 10:04            3        F45-49       
95    341 Quest Brashear              Orlando              31:13.6 10:04            4        M15-19       
96    374 Kate Phaneuf                Merritt Island       31:13.8 10:04            8        F40-44       
97    342 Lindsey Evans               Orlando              31:14.1 10:05            1        F15-19       
98    409 Paula Herron                Merritt Island       31:18.2 10:06            2        F60-64       
99    336 Dick White                  Cocoa Beach          31:22.3 10:07            6        M65-69       
100   434 Jeff Stanley                Melbourne            31:23.8 10:07            6        M25-29       
101   184 Beverly Glenn               Cocoa                31:31.3 10:10            5        F55-59       
102   475 Chris Deardoff              Melbourne            31:32.5 10:10            5        M30-34       
103   415 Payton Wright               Cocoa                31:35.0 10:11            4        F11-14       
104   174 Maryann Infusino            Cocoa Beach          31:35.4 10:11            3        F60-64       
105   307 Logan Gruner                Cocoa                31:35.7 10:11            5        F11-14       
106   286 Tonya McDuffie              Merritt Island       31:47.2 10:15            9        F40-44       
107   235 Sheri Hufnagel              Satellite Beach      31:53.2 10:17            10       F40-44       
108   232 Zoe Hufnagel                Satellite Beach      31:54.4 10:17            1        F10&Under    
109   484 Terry laufenberg            Satellite Beach      31:58.7 10:19            5        M55-59       
110   386 Stephanie Holmes            Cocoa                32:00.3 10:19            11       F40-44       
111   216 Kyle Chamberlain            Cocoa                32:02.5 10:20            4        M35-39       
112   10  Calvin BOYNTON                                   32:09.1 10:22            6        M30-34       
113   277 Cynthia Grant               Rockledge            32:18.1 10:25            11       F50-54       
114   197 Gina Harris                 titusville           32:19.2 10:25            7        F30-34       
115   240 Aaron Martin                Merritt Island       32:19.6 10:25            7        M25-29       
116   360 Kem Sprawls                 Merritt Island       32:20.5 10:26            6        F55-59       
117   495 Joshua Taylor               Indialantic          32:23.9 10:27            9        M45-49       
118   494 Kimberly Cameron Taylor     Indialantic          32:24.8 10:27            4        F45-49       
119   383 JENNIFER Penna              Cocoa                32:42.2 10:33            12       F40-44       
120   215 Caitlin Conway              Satellite Beach      32:45.4 10:34            1        F25-29       
121   267 Amanda Herrnkind            Cocoa                32:47.0 10:35            13       F40-44       
122   183 Rose Moore                  Cocoa                32:59.2 10:38            4        F60-64       
123   193 tracy moore                 Cocoa                33:00.7 10:39            4        M60-64       
124   19  Alex CANDELARIO                                  33:01.2 10:39            7        M30-34       
125   194 JANI ALBERS                 Melbourne            33:03.7 10:40            12       F50-54       
126   461 Stephanie Haas              Rockledge            33:05.0 10:40            8        F30-34       
127   233 Lola Hufnagel               Satellite Beach      33:11.2 10:42            6        F11-14       
128   234 Wes Hufnagel                Satellite Beach      33:15.4 10:44            5        M40-44       
129   276 Ginny Cassetta              Melbourne            33:17.4 10:44            7        F55-59       
130   394 Jennifer Justiniano         Melbourne            33:19.4 10:45            2        F25-29       
131   357 Lisa Souter                 Malabar              33:19.6 10:45            5        F45-49       
132   168 Patti Wallace               Orlando              33:27.6 10:47            5        F60-64       
133   379 Kim Boss                    Merritt Island       33:45.3 10:53            6        F45-49       
134   470 Matthew Jankowski           Satellite Beach      34:02.0 10:59            10       M45-49       
135   364 Don Tasker                  Merritt Island       34:13.9 11:02            6        M40-44       
136   226 Adam Patterson              Palmer               34:20.3 11:05            8        M30-34       
137   376 Julie Ford                  Saint Cloud          34:24.6 11:06            9        F35-39       
138   449 Ginamarie Prado             Orlando              34:27.0 11:07            9        F30-34       
139   465 Brett Ford                  SAINT CLOUD          34:32.6 11:08            5        M35-39       
140   211 Sandra Edwards              Melbourne            34:40.0 11:11            8        F55-59       
141   468 Ken CARTER                  West Palm Beach      34:52.5 11:15            6        M55-59       
142   249 Nora Wise                   Satellite Beach      35:09.4 11:20            2        F10&Under    
143   236 George Wise                 Satellite Beach      35:12.1 11:21            9        M30-34       
144   190 Donna Arnister              Cocoa                35:12.5 11:21            9        F55-59       
145   201 Donna Langston              Cocoa                35:12.9 11:21            13       F50-54       
146   284 Theresa Sims                Melbourne            35:16.1 11:23            10       F35-39       
147   5   Phillip MIRANDA                                  35:17.6 11:23            10       M30-34       
148   332 jeff arno                   Cocoa Beach          35:25.0 11:25            7        M55-59       
149   237 Kimberly Wise               Satellite Beach      35:30.3 11:27            10       F30-34       
150   343 Mary Hawes                  Melbourne            35:32.9 11:28            6        F60-64       
151   325 Morgan Cantaloupe           Cocoa                35:33.7 11:28            3        F20-24       
152   304 Bailee Sanchioni            Merritt Island       35:35.7 11:29            7        F11-14       
153   248 Diamond Bridges-rush        Merritt Island       35:37.4 11:29            8        F11-14       
154   419 Kaci Underwood              Merritt IslandIsland 35:37.4 11:29            9        F11-14       
155   177 Ted Rebstock                Cocoa Beach          35:38.9 11:29            5        M60-64       
156   165 Debbe Craven Windham        Palm Bay             35:45.5 11:32            7        F60-64       
157   192 Shareen Roupp               Merritt Island       35:56.7 11:35            14       F50-54       
158   402 Laurie Wilson               Cocoa                36:00.6 11:37            14       F40-44       
159   318 Lindsey Higdon              Melbourne            36:04.1 11:38            4        F20-24       
160   281 Erika Young                 Melbourne            36:04.5 11:38            11       F30-34       
161   224 Stanley Patterson           Palmer               36:11.7 11:40            3        F10&Under    
162   363 Kathryn Abel                Cocoa                36:15.4 11:41            7        F45-49       
163   412 Lisa Barrett                Gouldsboro           36:38.3 11:49            15       F50-54       
164   349 Emilee Humbertson           Cumberland           36:38.3 11:49            3        F25-29       
165   187 Lisa Montgomery             Merritt Island       36:38.5 11:49            10       F55-59       
166   182 Cathy Nichols               Merritt Island       36:38.8 11:49            11       F55-59       
167   362 Rochelle Sterling           Cocoa                36:40.2 11:50            4        F25-29       
168   259 Laura Scott                 Cocoa Beach          36:41.6 11:50            11       F35-39       
169   348 Garrett Humbertson          Cumberland           36:45.1 11:51            8        M25-29       
170   478 Nadine Zilke                Saint Cloud          36:49.4 11:53            12       F35-39       
171   320 Linda Schultz               Rockledge            36:57.8 11:55            8        F60-64       
172   365 Laura Tasker                Merritt Island       37:05.4 11:58            15       F40-44       
173   161 Anjeanette Carney           Merritt Island       37:10.1 11:59            8        F45-49       
174   492 Holly Bryan                 Oviedo               37:11.2 11:59            9        F45-49       
175   319 Jennifer KALSOW             Cocoa                37:13.9 12:01            13       F35-39       
176   156 Marlana Brown               RockledgeRockledge   37:14.3 12:01            10       F45-49       
177   302 Lori Haram                  Melbourne            37:17.9 12:02            12       F55-59       
178   172 Jennifer ""SoSlow"" Brunner Cocoa Beach          37:20.1 12:02            16       F40-44       
179   173 Ed Brunner                  Cocoa Beach          37:20.9 12:02            7        M40-44       
180   230 Caeley Looney               Titusville           37:24.8 12:04            5        F20-24       
181   296 Haleigh Myrick              Cocoa                37:28.6 12:05            6        F20-24       
182   13  Kexi O'NEILL                                     37:35.5 12:07            8        M55-59       
183   287 Mary Pagano                 Merritt Island       37:41.0 12:10            13       F55-59       
184   199 Crystal Boston              Kissimmee            37:41.1 12:10            16       F50-54       
185   198 John Lebel                  Kissimmee            37:42.4 12:10            9        M55-59       
186   499 James Pagano                Merritt Island       37:44.4 12:10            7        M65-69       
187   185 Arianne Rivera              Merritt Island       37:51.3 12:13            17       F40-44       
188   263 Maria Moore                 Melbourne            37:52.0 12:13            5        F25-29       
189   293 Shannon Connell             Merritt Island       38:03.0 12:16            12       F30-34       
190   425 Elaine Hudson               Melbourne            38:04.8 12:17            17       F50-54       
191   262 Isaac Moore                 Melbourne            38:08.6 12:18            2        M20-24       
192   225 Balin Patterson             Palmer               38:13.1 12:20            3        M10&Under    
193   227 Eileen Patterson            Palmer               38:13.7 12:20            14       F35-39       
194   285 Shannon Leathlean           Titusville           38:23.6 12:23            11       F45-49       
195   334 Faye Blair                  Titusville           38:24.5 12:23            12       F45-49       
196   396 Karen Delos Santos          Melbourne            38:30.3 12:25            18       F40-44       
197   469 Brian Delos Santos          Melbourne            38:30.6 12:25            8        M40-44       
198   272 Sheri McCollom              Melbourne            38:30.9 12:25            13       F30-34       
199   490 Joseph Bracey               Melbourne            38:34.4 12:26            11       M30-34       
200   14  Ash HESS                                         38:40.0 12:28            9        M40-44       
201   150 Evelyn HESS                                      38:42.8 12:29            19       F40-44       
202   15  Fred STOTZ                  Cocoa                38:44.9 12:29            11       M45-49       
203   450 Richard Gregg               Merritt Island       38:46.7 12:31            10       M40-44       
204   403 Tracy Wilson                Cocoa                38:47.7 12:31            13       F45-49       
205   258 Matthew Pino                Merritt Island       39:03.5 12:36            6        M35-39       
206   381 Tina Prince                 Melbourne            39:15.9 12:40            14       F55-59       
207   380 Rex Prince                  Melbourne            39:16.1 12:40            4        M50-54       
208   444 Susan Young                 Cocoa                39:16.6 12:40            14       F45-49       
209   164 Mary Jane Cole              Rockledge            39:35.2 12:46            2        F65-69       
210   417 Cecelia Getchell            Merritt Island       39:35.6 12:46            4        F10&Under    
211   176 Maureen James               Melbourne            39:50.7 12:51            15       F55-59       
212   482 Luis JUSTINIANO             Melbourne            39:54.5 12:52            11       M40-44       
213   294 Anthony Duran               Palm Bay             39:56.0 12:53            12       M40-44       
214   175 Tracy Smith                 Rockledge            39:57.2 12:53            18       F50-54       
215   441 Vanessa Workman             Cocoa                39:57.9 12:53            6        F25-29       
216   313 Olivia Stewart              Rockledge            40:11.3 12:58            5        F10&Under    
217   261 shauna Christian            Rockledge            40:12.2 12:58            14       F30-34       
218   271 Katie Stewart               Rockledge            40:12.8 12:58            15       F35-39       
219   212 Bryony Edwards              Melbourne            40:30.5 13:04            7        F20-24       
220   451 Daniele Shearer             Mims                 40:37.9 13:06            20       F40-44       
221   455 Pat Stork                   Palm Bay             40:38.4 13:07            5        M50-54       
222   250 Iris Perry                  Cocoa                40:39.3 13:07            10       F11-14       
223   420 Alise Lawrence              Cocoa                40:39.6 13:07            11       F11-14       
224   306 Kaleigh Cummings            Palm Bay             40:40.8 13:07            2        F15-19       
225   153 Chris Bonanno               Rockledge            40:46.5 13:09            7        M35-39       
226   436 Bobbye Jopling              Merritt Island       40:54.9 13:11            9        F60-64       
227   384 Pam Dufrene                 Cocoa                40:57.3 13:13            16       F55-59       
228   387 Nesara Whitman              Cocoa                40:57.5 13:13            16       F35-39       
229   489 Sean Cronin                 West Melbourne       40:59.7 13:13            8        M35-39       
230   344 Kelsey Lewis                Merritt Island       41:09.3 13:16            8        F20-24       
231   452 Kaitlyn Kelly               Palm Bay             41:11.0 13:17            7        F25-29       
232   238 Esperanza Yutiamco          Viera                41:21.7 13:20            19       F50-54       
233   338 Arlene Allen-Buono          Melbourne            41:25.0 13:22            3        F65-69       
234   196 Timothy Harris              titusville           41:25.8 13:22            12       M30-34       
235   359 Shannon Johnson             Titusville           41:51.3 13:30            4        F65-69       
236   167 Steffanie Brown             Merritt Island       42:20.6 13:40            21       F40-44       
237   391 Corisa Davenport            Melbourne            42:30.6 13:43            9        F20-24       
238   467 Shane Popa                  Melbourne            42:33.5 13:44            9        M25-29       
239   264 Amy Dimond                  Rockledge            43:01.4 13:53            15       F45-49       
240   390 Deb Perry                   West Melbourne       43:01.7 13:53            20       F50-54       
241   389 Dan Perry                   West Melbourne       43:02.9 13:53            6        M50-54       
242   428 Brianna Kana                Rockledge            43:03.1 13:53            8        F25-29       
243   254 Suzy Leonard                Rockledge            43:04.6 13:53            21       F50-54       
244   445 Brad Cervi                  Cocoa                43:04.6 13:53            9        M35-39       
245   328 Kathleen Williams           Melbourne            43:05.2 13:54            15       F30-34       
246   323 Connie Harvey               Cocoa                43:06.6 13:54            22       F50-54       
247   498 David Shepard               Orlando              43:07.5 13:55            13       M30-34       
248   245 Brian Carroll               Rockledge            43:21.8 13:59            7        M50-54       
249   438 Chris Ulrich                Cocoa Beach          43:41.5 14:05            8        M50-54       
250   210 Glenn Arnold                Merritt Island       43:53.8 14:10            12       M45-49       
251   266 Sarah Hart                  Titusville           44:10.1 14:15            22       F40-44       
252   308 Gavin Hart                  Titusville           44:13.5 14:16            4        M11-14       
253   346 Allison Worthington         Cocoa Beach          44:29.7 14:21            10       F20-24       
254   347 Kathy Worthington           Cocoa Beach          44:30.8 14:21            16       F45-49       
255   350 Yvonne Nicholas             Rockledge            44:37.8 14:23            17       F55-59       
256   473 Donna Hudepohl              Rockledge            44:38.5 14:24            17       F45-49       
257   309 Marissa Hart                Titusville           44:55.6 14:29            12       F11-14       
258   283 Susie Koontz                MERRITT ISLAND       45:06.0 14:33            1        F70&Over (2) 
259   427 Marlene White               Cocoa Beach          45:08.9 14:34            10       F60-64       
260   327 Lori Cantaloupe             Cocoa                45:11.1 14:35            18       F45-49       
261   326 Mike Cantaloupe             Cocoa                45:12.0 14:35            9        M50-54       
262   435 Kaleigh Stanley             Melbourne            45:20.3 14:37            11       F20-24       
263   297 Kim Myrick                  Cocoa                45:46.2 14:46            23       F50-54       
264   298 Kari Heminger               cocoa                45:49.0 14:47            23       F40-44       
265   353 Jeffrey Kelly               Palm Bay             46:07.7 14:53            10       M35-39       
266   367 Daniella Stone              Cocoa                46:16.2 14:55            16       F30-34       
267   372 Kyra Marcellino             Rockledge            46:24.9 14:58            12       F20-24       
268   371 Lori Parsons                Rockledge            46:42.9 15:04            24       F50-54       
269   189 Colette Gustavson           Cape Canaveral       47:04.1 15:11            5        F65-69       
270   407 Laurie Bohannan             Cocoa Beach          47:05.5 15:11            19       F45-49       
271   241 Ann marie Antonevich        Cocoa Beach          47:08.1 15:12            17       F30-34       
272   370 Maria Thomas                Merritt Island       47:47.6 15:25            25       F50-54       
273   171 Joni Hilton                 Cocoa                47:52.6 15:26            26       F50-54       
274   430 Kristi Cool                 Cocoa Beach          47:54.0 15:27            17       F35-39       
275   333 Gail Bantugan               Melbourne            48:34.1 15:40            27       F50-54       
276   178 Augustus Horrell            Cocoa Beach          48:36.6 15:41            13       M45-49       
277   358 Clinton Leaf                Cocoa Beach          48:36.7 15:41            14       M30-34       
278   179 Holly Harrison              Cocoa Beach          48:42.5 15:43            28       F50-54       
279   255 Jamie Tate                  Merritt Island       48:43.2 15:43            18       F30-34       
280   310 Kate Kennedy                Merritt Island       48:57.4 15:47            6        F10&Under    
281   20  James SCHINDLER                                  49:05.2 15:50            10       M50-54       
282   209 Jessica Preston             Merritt Island       49:06.0 15:50            9        F25-29       
283   208 Lucy Hayes                  Cocoa Beach          49:06.7 15:50            2        F70&Over (2) 
284   442 Gia Payne                   Merritt Island       49:08.8 15:51            20       F45-49       
285   191 Lisa Hickman                Cape Canaveral       49:10.1 15:52            21       F45-49       
286   252 Karen Heller                Cocoa                49:13.5 15:53            11       F60-64       
287   265 Lois Boxer                  Cocoa                49:14.4 15:53            12       F60-64       
288   269 Michelle Kennedy            Merritt Island       49:16.8 15:53            29       F50-54       
289   288 Cory Lenzer                 Gouldsboro           49:17.8 15:54            3        M20-24       
290   477 Kimberli Mateo              Saint Cloud          49:38.3 16:01            30       F50-54       
291   214 Vivian Troup                Sanford              49:51.2 16:05            18       F55-59       
292   251 Stacy-Anne Zeller           Merritt Island       49:52.6 16:05            18       F35-39       
293   219 Laurette Koellner           Merritt Island       49:54.4 16:06            13       F60-64       
294   485 Andy Clay                   Titusville           49:55.0 16:06            11       M50-54       
295   423 Jadyn Delos Santos          Melbourne            49:55.1 16:06            7        F10&Under    
296   393 Yvonne Martinez             Rockledge            50:06.6 16:10            31       F50-54       
297   17  Linda MCKNIGHT                                   50:16.7 16:13            6        F65-69       
298   18  Danny MCKNIGHT                                   50:38.7 16:20            8        M65-69       
299   186 Jolli Sidon                 Cocoa Beach          50:53.4 16:25            7        F65-69       
300   162 Daniel Hughes               Palm Bay             51:08.7 16:29            13       M40-44       
301   471 David Bauss                 Oviedo               51:17.4 16:32            14       M45-49       
302   476 Darlene Lanza               Palm Bay             51:34.8 16:38            22       F45-49       
303   352 Linda Pincheck              Merritt Island       51:48.8 16:43            19       F55-59       
304   16  Leonah COLEMAN                                   51:52.7 16:44            4        M10&Under    
305   207 Deidra Coleman              Melbourne            52:23.4 16:54            23       F45-49       
306   206 Robert Coleman              Melbourne            52:23.9 16:54            15       M45-49       
307   422 Ayva Delos Santos           Melbourne            52:27.8 16:55            8        F10&Under    
308   421 Jael Delos Santos           Melbourne            52:28.2 16:55            9        F10&Under    
309   472 Jon Sperling                Rockledge            52:28.2 16:55            10       M55-59       
310   170 Brooke Aiken                Viera                52:29.1 16:56            19       F35-39       
311   410 Vicki Crane                 Rockledge            52:29.4 16:56            32       F50-54       
312   188 Kristie Christenson         Cape Canaveral       52:34.5 16:58            24       F40-44       
313   356 Danielle Frentz             Melbourne            52:48.3 17:02            25       F40-44       
314   200 Esther Darretta             Cocoa Beach          53:09.6 17:09            33       F50-54       
315   204 Deann Richardson            Melbourne            53:27.2 17:14            14       F60-64       
316   205 Kirsti Dunn                 Rockledge            53:28.4 17:15            15       F60-64       
317   443 Debra Beatty                Melbourne            53:36.8 17:17            20       F55-59       
318   247 Melissa Walker              Melbourne            54:24.6 17:33            24       F45-49       
319   246 Brian Marmo                 Melbourne            54:46.4 17:40            12       M50-54       
320   158 Mary Fatu                   Cocoa                55:07.1 17:47            26       F40-44       
321   157 Chad Fatu                   Cocoa                55:07.8 17:47            14       M40-44       
322   257 Ruth Prather                Cocoa                55:38.2 17:57            8        F65-69       
323   256 David Prather               Cocoa                55:42.8 17:58            2        M70&Over (2) 
324   305 Mackenzie Cronin            West Melbourne       0:06.3  19:23            10       F10&Under    
325   397 James Justice               Rockledge            1:02.2  19:41            11       M55-59       
326   303 J Michelle Mills            Cocoa                1:03.0  19:41            21       F55-59       
327   500 Michael Mills               Cocoa                1:03.2  19:41            12       M55-59       
328   398 Carole Justice              Rockledge            1:08.0  19:43            34       F50-54       
329   9   Tami HILLMAN                                     1:18.8  19:46            22       F55-59       
330   291 Stephanie CASTNER           MELBOURNE            1:31.2  19:50            3        F70&Over (2) 
331   290 Donna Carr                  MELBOURNE            1:35.7  19:52            25       F45-49       
332   480 David Worth                 Cocoa                8:50.7  22:12            10       M25-29       
333   154 Aletheia Aug                Cocoa                8:54.5  22:14            10       F25-29       
334   223 Emily Day                   Cocoa                8:54.7  22:14            11       F25-29       
335   155 Stanton Wimer               Cocoa                8:55.1  22:14            11       M25-29       


F10&Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Zoe Hufnagel      232     108            Satellite Beach        
2     Nora Wise         249     142            Satellite Beach        
3     Stanley Patterson 224     161            Palmer                 
4     Cecelia Getchell  417     210            Merritt Island         
5     Olivia Stewart    313     216            Rockledge              


F11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Lexie Gruner   314     73             Cocoa                 
2     Grace Getchell 418     87             Merritt Island        
3     Bridget Black  416     90             Merritt Island        
4     Payton Wright  415     103            Cocoa                 
5     Logan Gruner   307     105            Cocoa                 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Lindsey Evans    342     97             Orlando         
2     Kaleigh Cummings 306     224            Palm Bay        


F20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Maggie Johnson    321     47             Rockledge         
2     Kaylee Nutting    462     69             Titusville        
3     Morgan Cantaloupe 325     151            Cocoa             
4     Lindsey Higdon    318     159            Melbourne         
5     Caeley Looney     230     180            Titusville        


F25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Caitlin Conway      215     120            Satellite Beach        
2     Jennifer Justiniano 394     130            Melbourne              
3     Emilee Humbertson   349     164            Cumberland             
4     Rochelle Sterling   362     167            Cocoa                  
5     Maria Moore         263     188            Melbourne              


F30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Sheena Harvey    440     25             Cocoa Beach            
2     Madeline Marx    433     31             Cape Canaveral         
3     Ashley Robertson 301     36             Rockledge              
4     Kelly Caporizzo  479     43             Satellite Beach        
5     Jamie Davis      464     84             Melbourne              


F35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Lori KRUGER     7       11                                
2     Lisa Potter     330     13             ROCKLEDGE          
3     Tiffany Begley  340     23             Rockledge          
4     Darby O'Connell 413     24             Cocoa Beach        
5     Mandy Karl      268     26             Rockledge          


F40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Lisa Girard   270     10             Rockledge             
2     Mary Dyer     337     21             Merritt Island        
3     Desiree Curta 388     28             Eden Prairie          
4     Dawn Paquette 432     45             Cocoa                 
5     Joanna Seigel 458     49             Merritt Island        


F45-49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     elaine ferriola         406     32             MERRITT ISLAND        
2     Rae Lynn Bartlett       217     72             Titusville            
3     Kimberly Plymale        195     94             Orlando               
4     Kimberly Cameron Taylor 494     118            Indialantic           
5     Lisa Souter             357     131            Malabar               


F50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Rhonda Creek       159     39             Cocoa Beach            
2     Cassandra Swickert 368     41             Merritt Island         
3     Lori Ulrich        439     44             Cocoa Beach            
4     Debbie Wells       324     57             Satellite Beach        
5     Sammye Johnson     322     64             Rockledge              


F55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Sue Holstein  373     20             Cocoa Beach           
2     Jodi Noe      239     33             Palm Bay              
3     Janet Berner  202     56             Merritt Island        
4     Casey Hahn    366     78             Cocoa Beach           
5     Beverly Glenn 184     101            Cocoa                 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Margaret Cooper  335     52             Satellite Beach        
2     Paula Herron     409     98             Merritt Island         
3     Maryann Infusino 174     104            Cocoa Beach            
4     Rose Moore       183     122            Cocoa                  
5     Patti Wallace    168     132            Orlando                


F65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Karen MONAHAN      12      80                                   
2     Mary Jane Cole     164     209            Rockledge             
3     Arlene Allen-Buono 338     233            Melbourne             
4     Shannon Johnson    359     235            Titusville            
5     Colette Gustavson  189     269            Cape Canaveral        


F70&Over (2)
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Susie Koontz      283     258            MERRITT ISLAND        
2     Lucy Hayes        208     283            Cocoa Beach           
3     Stephanie CASTNER 291     330            MELBOURNE             


M10&Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Michael Girard  311     5              Rockledge        
2     Tyler HARPER    3       85                              
3     Balin Patterson 225     192            Palmer           
4     Leonah COLEMAN  16      304                             


M11-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Logan Chapman      316     1              Cocoa             
2     Jack Girard        312     7              Rockledge         
3     Logan Delos Santos 424     82             Melbourne         
4     Gavin Hart         308     252            Titusville        


M15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Evan Thompson    351     3              Merritt Island        
2     Zachery Paladino 163     6              Merritt Island        
3     Martin Nealon    260     9              Moscow                
4     Quest Brashear   341     95             Orlando               


M20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Brandon La roche 361     77             Cocoa             
2     Isaac Moore      262     191            Melbourne         
3     Cory Lenzer      288     289            Gouldsboro        


M25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Karli Hauck     405     35             MERRITT ISLAND        
2     Michael HILTON  2       50                                   
3     Thomas Costante 221     58             Melbourne             
4     Anthony Garcia  486     59             Melbourne             
5     Neil Van hoff   431     70             Cocoa                 


M30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Matthew Teat    228     12             Titusville        
2     Jason Robertson 300     19             Rockledge         
3     Chad Cawby      497     38             Rockledge         
4     Mark HARPER     4       83                               
5     Chris Deardoff  475     102            Melbourne         


M35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Jack Watson      395     4              Melbourne          
2     Jake O'Connell   414     27             Cocoa Beach        
3     Gary Haas        460     42             Rockledge          
4     Kyle Chamberlain 216     111            Cocoa              
5     Brett Ford       465     139            SAINT CLOUD        


M40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jason Hart   491     8              Titusville             
2     Ryan Holmes  385     17             Cocoa                  
3     Jason Holmes 448     54             Palm Bay               
4     Allen Potter 331     61             ROCKLEDGE              
5     Wes Hufnagel 234     128            Satellite Beach        


M45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     James Chapman     282     2              Cocoa              
2     Kent Compayre     377     14             Cocoa Beach        
3     Christopher Gallo 466     29             Rockledge          
4     Don Flammio       447     53             Rockledge          
5     Steve Leonard     253     55             Rockledge          


M50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Vinny Shepard 152     46             st. cloud        
2     Andy Karl     493     79             Rockledge        
3     Jeff Nickle   481     93             Palm Bay         
4     Rex Prince    380     207            Melbourne        
5     Pat Stork     455     221            Palm Bay         


M55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Tom GILLESPIE    8       15                                    
2     Kevin Compayre   378     18             Cocoa Beach            
3     Wayne VAN SICKLE 6       22                                    
4     James Dean       289     74             Cocoa                  
5     Terry laufenberg 484     109            Satellite Beach        


M60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Dan Wilkin      339     30             Merritt Island        
2     Greg Griffin    203     34             Cocoa Beach           
3     Kenneth Charles 375     62             Cocoa                 
4     tracy moore     193     123            Cocoa                 
5     Ted Rebstock    177     155            Cocoa Beach           


M65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Norman Allanson 231     16             Cocoa                 
2     Paul Boucher    273     37             Merritt Island        
3     Gerald Elliott  299     40             Cocoa                 
4     Randy Buzzell   317     60             Rockledge             
5     Michael Barrett 411     63             Gouldsboro            


M70&Over (2)
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     GARY CASTNER  292     48             Melbourne        
2     David Prather 256     323            Cocoa            

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.