Game On! Run for Responders 5K

Sat January 4, 2020 Cocoa, FL US 32922 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        City                 Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division     
                                                           Time          Percentage Place                 
===== === =========================== ==================== ======= ===== ========== ======== ============ 
1     316 Logan Chapman               Cocoa                17:49.8 5:45             1        M11-14       
2     282 James Chapman               Cocoa                19:16.0 6:13             1        M45-49       
3     351 Evan Thompson               Merritt Island       19:20.3 6:14             1        M15-19       
4     395 Jack Watson                 Melbourne            19:28.1 6:17             1        M35-39       
5     311 Michael Girard              Rockledge            19:44.8 6:22             1        M10&Under    
6     163 Zachery Paladino            Merritt Island       20:31.6 6:37             2        M15-19       
7     312 Jack Girard                 Rockledge            20:44.4 6:41             2        M11-14       
8     491 Jason Hart                  Titusville           23:10.5 7:28             1        M40-44       
9     260 Martin Nealon               Moscow               23:17.5 7:31             3        M15-19       
10    270 Lisa Girard                 Rockledge            23:22.8 7:32             1        F40-44       
11    7   Lori KRUGER                                      23:37.0 7:37             1        F35-39       
12    228 Matthew Teat                Titusville           23:51.7 7:41             1        M30-34       
13    330 Lisa Potter                 ROCKLEDGE            23:57.3 7:44             2        F35-39       
14    377 Kent Compayre               Cocoa Beach          24:33.7 7:55             2        M45-49       
15    8   Tom GILLESPIE                                    24:37.2 7:56             1        M55-59       
16    231 Norman Allanson             Cocoa                24:42.0 7:58             1        M65-69       
17    385 Ryan Holmes                 Cocoa                24:54.3 8:02             2        M40-44       
18    378 Kevin Compayre              Cocoa Beach          24:59.9 8:04             2        M55-59       
19    300 Jason Robertson             Rockledge            24:59.9 8:04             2        M30-34       
20    373 Sue Holstein                Cocoa Beach          25:00.4 8:04             1        F55-59       
21    337 Mary Dyer                   Merritt Island       25:01.6 8:04             2        F40-44       
22    6   Wayne VAN SICKLE                                 25:08.2 8:07             3        M55-59       
23    340 Tiffany Begley              Rockledge            25:26.6 8:12             3        F35-39       
24    413 Darby O'Connell             Cocoa Beach          25:37.4 8:16             4        F35-39       
25    440 Sheena Harvey               Cocoa Beach          25:44.5 8:18             1        F30-34       
26    268 Mandy Karl                  Rockledge            25:50.3 8:20             5        F35-39       
27    414 Jake O'Connell              Cocoa Beach          25:55.8 8:22             2        M35-39       
28    388 Desiree Curta               Eden Prairie         25:57.2 8:22             3        F40-44       
29    466 Christopher Gallo           Rockledge            26:03.9 8:24             3        M45-49       
30    339 Dan Wilkin                  Merritt Island       26:12.8 8:27             1        M60-64       
31    433 Madeline Marx               Cape Canaveral       26:35.4 8:35             2        F30-34       
32    406 elaine ferriola             MERRITT ISLAND       26:39.2 8:36             1        F45-49       
33    239 Jodi Noe                    Palm Bay             26:39.4 8:36             2        F55-59       
34    203 Greg Griffin                Cocoa Beach          26:40.4 8:36             2        M60-64       
35    405 Karli Hauck                 MERRITT ISLAND       26:41.6 8:37             1        M25-29       
36    301 Ashley Robertson            Rockledge            26:48.6 8:39             3        F30-34       
37    273 Paul Boucher                Merritt Island       26:49.6 8:39             2        M65-69       
38    497 Chad Cawby                  Rockledge            26:51.8 8:40             3        M30-34       
39    159 Rhonda Creek                Cocoa Beach          26:51.8 8:40             1        F50-54       
40    299 Gerald Elliott              Cocoa                26:56.1 8:41             3        M65-69       
41    368 Cassandra Swickert          Merritt Island       27:02.3 8:43             2        F50-54       
42    460 Gary Haas                   Rockledge            27:06.3 8:44             3        M35-39       
43    479 Kelly Caporizzo             Satellite Beach      27:08.4 8:45             4        F30-34       
44    439 Lori Ulrich                 Cocoa Beach          27:10.6 8:46             3        F50-54       
45    432 Dawn Paquette               Cocoa                27:11.6 8:46             4        F40-44       
46    152 Vinny Shepard               st. cloud            27:16.2 8:48             1        M50-54       
47    321 Maggie Johnson              Rockledge            27:16.4 8:48             1        F20-24       
48    292 GARY CASTNER                Melbourne            27:28.5 8:52             1        M70&Over (2) 
49    458 Joanna Seigel               Merritt Island       27:29.8 8:52             5        F40-44       
50    2   Michael HILTON                                   27:30.4 8:52             2        M25-29       
51    220 Kimberly Welch              Titusville           27:30.6 8:52             6        F35-39       
52    335 Margaret Cooper             Satellite Beach      27:38.5 8:55             1        F60-64       
53    447 Don Flammio                 Rockledge            27:43.0 8:56             4        M45-49       
54    448 Jason Holmes                Palm Bay             27:43.7 8:56             3        M40-44       
55    253 Steve Leonard               Rockledge            27:45.6 8:57             5        M45-49       
56    202 Janet Berner                Merritt Island       27:47.3 8:58             3        F55-59       
57    324 Debbie Wells                Satellite Beach      27:47.9 8:58             4        F50-54       
58    221 Thomas Costante             Melbourne            28:01.1 9:02             3        M25-29       
59    486 Anthony Garcia              Melbourne            28:01.9 9:02             4        M25-29       
60    317 Randy Buzzell               Rockledge            28:03.2 9:03             4        M65-69       
61    331 Allen Potter                ROCKLEDGE            28:05.0 9:04             4        M40-44       
62    375 Kenneth Charles             Cocoa                28:07.7 9:04             3        M60-64       
63    411 Michael Barrett             Gouldsboro           28:39.1 9:14             5        M65-69       
64    322 Sammye Johnson              Rockledge            28:45.6 9:16             5        F50-54       
65    459 HEIDI MCKAIGE               TITUSVILLE           28:49.2 9:18             6        F40-44       
66    426 Mary Merritt                Merritt Island       28:57.5 9:20             6        F50-54       
67    180 Jill Mimbs                  Melbourne            29:00.4 9:21             7        F50-54       
68    329 Jennifer Rickenbrode        Cocoa                29:03.9 9:22             7        F35-39       
69    462 Kaylee Nutting              Titusville           29:06.7 9:23             2        F20-24       
70    431 Neil Van hoff               Cocoa                29:15.7 9:26             5        M25-29       
71    218 Becky Ahrens                Mims                 29:20.9 9:28             8        F50-54       
72    217 Rae Lynn Bartlett           Titusville           29:24.6 9:29             2        F45-49       
73    314 Lexie Gruner                Cocoa                29:26.7 9:29             1        F11-14       
74    289 James Dean                  Cocoa                29:27.6 9:30             4        M55-59       
75    11  Judd SPITZER                                     29:28.6 9:31             6        M45-49       
76    213 Gary Tumlinson              Cocoa Beach          29:28.7 9:31             7        M45-49       
77    361 Brandon La roche            Cocoa                29:35.8 9:32             1        M20-24       
78    366 Casey Hahn                  Cocoa Beach          29:45.9 9:36             4        F55-59       
79    493 Andy Karl                   Rockledge            29:48.9 9:37             2        M50-54       
80    12  Karen MONAHAN                                    30:20.9 9:47             1        F65-69       
81    399 Kelly Hunter                Cocoa                30:23.5 9:48             9        F50-54       
82    424 Logan Delos Santos          Melbourne            30:31.2 9:50             3        M11-14       
83    4   Mark HARPER                                      30:34.0 9:52             4        M30-34       
84    464 Jamie Davis                 Melbourne            30:34.0 9:52             5        F30-34       
85    3   Tyler HARPER                                     30:35.4 9:52             2        M10&Under    
86    345 Allison Getchell            Merritt Island       30:36.3 9:52             8        F35-39       
87    418 Grace Getchell              Merritt Island       30:37.8 9:53             2        F11-14       
88    496 Sabra Cawby                 Rockledge            30:41.1 9:54             6        F30-34       
89    392 Jacquie Baker               Cocoa                30:41.9 9:54             7        F40-44       
90    416 Bridget Black               Merritt Island       30:50.5 9:57             3        F11-14       
91    243 Phillip Howard              Cocoa                30:57.1 9:59             8        M45-49       
92    229 Mary Nickle                 Palm Bay             31:03.1 10:01            10       F50-54       
93    481 Jeff Nickle                 Palm Bay             31:03.8 10:01            3        M50-54       
94    195 Kimberly Plymale            Orlando              31:12.5 10:04            3        F45-49       
95    341 Quest Brashear              Orlando              31:13.6 10:04            4        M15-19       
96    374 Kate Phaneuf                Merritt Island       31:13.8 10:04            8        F40-44       
97    342 Lindsey Evans               Orlando              31:14.1 10:05            1        F15-19       
98    409 Paula Herron                Merritt Island       31:18.2 10:06            2        F60-64       
99    336 Dick White                  Cocoa Beach          31:22.3 10:07            6        M65-69       
100   434 Jeff Stanley                Melbourne            31:23.8 10:07            6        M25-29       
101   184 Beverly Glenn               Cocoa                31:31.3 10:10            5        F55-59       
102   475 Chris Deardoff              Melbourne            31:32.5 10:10            5        M30-34       
103   415 Payton Wright               Cocoa                31:35.0 10:11            4        F11-14       
104   174 Maryann Infusino            Cocoa Beach          31:35.4 10:11            3        F60-64       
105   307 Logan Gruner                Cocoa                31:35.7 10:11            5        F11-14       
106   286 Tonya McDuffie              Merritt Island       31:47.2 10:15            9        F40-44       
107   235 Sheri Hufnagel              Satellite Beach      31:53.2 10:17            10       F40-44       
108   232 Zoe Hufnagel                Satellite Beach      31:54.4 10:17            1        F10&Under    
109   484 Terry laufenberg            Satellite Beach      31:58.7 10:19            5        M55-59       
110   386 Stephanie Holmes            Cocoa                32:00.3 10:19            11       F40-44       
111   216 Kyle Chamberlain            Cocoa                32:02.5 10:20            4        M35-39       
112   10  Calvin BOYNTON                                   32:09.1 10:22            6        M30-34       
113   277 Cynthia Grant               Rockledge            32:18.1 10:25            11       F50-54       
114   197 Gina Harris                 titusville           32:19.2 10:25            7        F30-34       
115   240 Aaron Martin                Merritt Island       32:19.6 10:25            7        M25-29       
116   360 Kem Sprawls                 Merritt Island       32:20.5 10:26            6        F55-59       
117   495 Joshua Taylor               Indialantic          32:23.9 10:27            9        M45-49       
118   494 Kimberly Cameron Taylor     Indialantic          32:24.8 10:27            4        F45-49       
119   383 JENNIFER Penna              Cocoa                32:42.2 10:33            12       F40-44       
120   215 Caitlin Conway              Satellite Beach      32:45.4 10:34            1        F25-29       
121   267 Amanda Herrnkind            Cocoa                32:47.0 10:35            13       F40-44       
122   183 Rose Moore                  Cocoa                32:59.2 10:38            4        F60-64       
123   193 tracy moore                 Cocoa                33:00.7 10:39            4        M60-64       
124   19  Alex CANDELARIO                                  33:01.2 10:39            7        M30-34       
125   194 JANI ALBERS                 Melbourne            33:03.7 10:40            12       F50-54       
126   461 Stephanie Haas              Rockledge            33:05.0 10:40            8        F30-34       
127   233 Lola Hufnagel               Satellite Beach      33:11.2 10:42            6        F11-14       
128   234 Wes Hufnagel                Satellite Beach      33:15.4 10:44            5        M40-44       
129   276 Ginny Cassetta              Melbourne            33:17.4 10:44            7        F55-59       
130   394 Jennifer Justiniano         Melbourne            33:19.4 10:45            2        F25-29       
131   357 Lisa Souter                 Malabar              33:19.6 10:45            5        F45-49       
132   168 Patti Wallace               Orlando              33:27.6 10:47            5        F60-64       
133   379 Kim Boss                    Merritt Island       33:45.3 10:53            6        F45-49       
134   470 Matthew Jankowski           Satellite Beach      34:02.0 10:59            10       M45-49       
135   364 Don Tasker                  Merritt Island       34:13.9 11:02            6        M40-44       
136   226 Adam Patterson              Palmer               34:20.3 11:05            8        M30-34       
137   376 Julie Ford                  Saint Cloud          34:24.6 11:06            9        F35-39       
138   449 Ginamarie Prado             Orlando              34:27.0 11:07            9        F30-34       
139   465 Brett Ford                  SAINT CLOUD          34:32.6 11:08            5        M35-39       
140   211 Sandra Edwards              Melbourne            34:40.0 11:11            8        F55-59       
141   468 Ken CARTER                  West Palm Beach      34:52.5 11:15            6        M55-59       
142   249 Nora Wise                   Satellite Beach      35:09.4 11:20            2        F10&Under    
143   236 George Wise                 Satellite Beach      35:12.1 11:21            9        M30-34       
144   190 Donna Arnister              Cocoa                35:12.5 11:21            9        F55-59       
145   201 Donna Langston              Cocoa                35:12.9 11:21            13       F50-54       
146   284 Theresa Sims                Melbourne            35:16.1 11:23            10       F35-39       
147   5   Phillip MIRANDA                                  35:17.6 11:23            10       M30-34       
148   332 jeff arno                   Cocoa Beach          35:25.0 11:25            7        M55-59       
149   237 Kimberly Wise               Satellite Beach      35:30.3 11:27            10       F30-34       
150   343 Mary Hawes                  Melbourne            35:32.9 11:28            6        F60-64       
151   325 Morgan Cantaloupe           Cocoa                35:33.7 11:28            3        F20-24       
152   304 Bailee Sanchioni            Merritt Island       35:35.7 11:29            7        F11-14       
153   248 Diamond Bridges-rush        Merritt Island       35:37.4 11:29            8        F11-14       
154   419 Kaci Underwood              Merritt IslandIsland 35:37.4 11:29            9        F11-14       
155   177 Ted Rebstock                Cocoa Beach          35:38.9 11:29            5        M60-64       
156   165 Debbe Craven Windham        Palm Bay             35:45.5 11:32            7        F60-64       
157   192 Shareen Roupp               Merritt Island       35:56.7 11:35            14       F50-54       
158   402 Laurie Wilson               Cocoa                36:00.6 11:37            14       F40-44       
159   318 Lindsey Higdon              Melbourne            36:04.1 11:38            4        F20-24       
160   281 Erika Young                 Melbourne            36:04.5 11:38            11       F30-34       
161   224 Stanley Patterson           Palmer               36:11.7 11:40            3        F10&Under    
162   363 Kathryn Abel                Cocoa                36:15.4 11:41            7        F45-49       
163   412 Lisa Barrett                Gouldsboro           36:38.3 11:49            15       F50-54       
164   349 Emilee Humbertson           Cumberland           36:38.3 11:49            3        F25-29       
165   187 Lisa Montgomery             Merritt Island       36:38.5 11:49            10       F55-59       
166   182 Cathy Nichols               Merritt Island       36:38.8 11:49            11       F55-59       
167   362 Rochelle Sterling           Cocoa                36:40.2 11:50            4        F25-29       
168   259 Laura Scott                 Cocoa Beach          36:41.6 11:50            11       F35-39       
169   348 Garrett Humbertson          Cumberland           36:45.1 11:51            8        M25-29       
170   478 Nadine Zilke                Saint Cloud          36:49.4 11:53            12       F35-39       
171   320 Linda Schultz               Rockledge            36:57.8 11:55            8        F60-64       
172   365 Laura Tasker                Merritt Island       37:05.4 11:58            15       F40-44       
173   161 Anjeanette Carney           Merritt Island       37:10.1 11:59            8        F45-49       
174   492 Holly Bryan                 Oviedo               37:11.2 11:59            9        F45-49       
175   319 Jennifer KALSOW             Cocoa                37:13.9 12:01            13       F35-39       
176   156 Marlana Brown               RockledgeRockledge   37:14.3 12:01            10       F45-49       
177   302 Lori Haram                  Melbourne            37:17.9 12:02            12       F55-59       
178   172 Jennifer ""SoSlow"" Brunner Cocoa Beach          37:20.1 12:02            16       F40-44       
179   173 Ed Brunner                  Cocoa Beach          37:20.9 12:02            7        M40-44       
180   230 Caeley Looney               Titusville           37:24.8 12:04            5        F20-24       
181   296 Haleigh Myrick              Cocoa                37:28.6 12:05            6        F20-24       
182   13  Kexi O'NEILL                                     37:35.5 12:07            8        M55-59       
183   287 Mary Pagano                 Merritt Island       37:41.0 12:10            13       F55-59       
184   199 Crystal Boston              Kissimmee            37:41.1 12:10            16       F50-54       
185   198 John Lebel                  Kissimmee            37:42.4 12:10            9        M55-59       
186   499 James Pagano                Merritt Island       37:44.4 12:10            7        M65-69       
187   185 Arianne Rivera              Merritt Island       37:51.3 12:13            17       F40-44       
188   263 Maria Moore                 Melbourne            37:52.0 12:13            5        F25-29       
189   293 Shannon Connell             Merritt Island       38:03.0 12:16            12       F30-34       
190   425 Elaine Hudson               Melbourne            38:04.8 12:17            17       F50-54       
191   262 Isaac Moore                 Melbourne            38:08.6 12:18            2        M20-24       
192   225 Balin Patterson             Palmer               38:13.1 12:20            3        M10&Under    
193   227 Eileen Patterson            Palmer               38:13.7 12:20            14       F35-39       
194   285 Shannon Leathlean           Titusville           38:23.6 12:23            11       F45-49       
195   334 Faye Blair                  Titusville           38:24.5 12:23            12       F45-49       
196   396 Karen Delos Santos          Melbourne            38:30.3 12:25            18       F40-44       
197   469 Brian Delos Santos          Melbourne            38:30.6 12:25            8        M40-44       
198   272 Sheri McCollom              Melbourne            38:30.9 12:25            13       F30-34       
199   490 Joseph Bracey               Melbourne            38:34.4 12:26            11       M30-34       
200   14  Ash HESS                                         38:40.0 12:28            9        M40-44       
201   150 Evelyn HESS                                      38:42.8 12:29            19       F40-44       
202   15  Fred STOTZ                  Cocoa                38:44.9 12:29            11       M45-49       
203   450 Richard Gregg               Merritt Island       38:46.7 12:31            10       M40-44       
204   403 Tracy Wilson                Cocoa                38:47.7 12:31            13       F45-49       
205   258 Matthew Pino                Merritt Island       39:03.5 12:36            6        M35-39       
206   381 Tina Prince                 Melbourne            39:15.9 12:40            14       F55-59       
207   380 Rex Prince                  Melbourne            39:16.1 12:40            4        M50-54       
208   444 Susan Young                 Cocoa                39:16.6 12:40            14       F45-49       
209   164 Mary Jane Cole              Rockledge            39:35.2 12:46            2        F65-69       
210   417 Cecelia Getchell            Merritt Island       39:35.6 12:46            4        F10&Under    
211   176 Maureen James               Melbourne            39:50.7 12:51            15       F55-59       
212   482 Luis JUSTINIANO             Melbourne            39:54.5 12:52            11       M40-44       
213   294 Anthony Duran               Palm Bay             39:56.0 12:53            12       M40-44       
214   175 Tracy Smith                 Rockledge            39:57.2 12:53            18       F50-54       
215   441 Vanessa Workman             Cocoa                39:57.9 12:53            6        F25-29       
216   313 Olivia Stewart              Rockledge            40:11.3 12:58            5        F10&Under    
217   261 shauna Christian            Rockledge            40:12.2 12:58            14       F30-34       
218   271 Katie Stewart               Rockledge            40:12.8 12:58            15       F35-39       
219   212 Bryony Edwards              Melbourne            40:30.5 13:04            7        F20-24       
220   451 Daniele Shearer             Mims                 40:37.9 13:06            20       F40-44       
221   455 Pat Stork                   Palm Bay             40:38.4 13:07            5        M50-54       
222   250 Iris Perry                  Cocoa                40:39.3 13:07            10       F11-14       
223   420 Alise Lawrence              Cocoa                40:39.6 13:07            11       F11-14       
224   306 Kaleigh Cummings            Palm Bay             40:40.8 13:07            2        F15-19       
225   153 Chris Bonanno               Rockledge            40:46.5 13:09            7        M35-39       
226   436 Bobbye Jopling              Merritt Island       40:54.9 13:11            9        F60-64       
227   384 Pam Dufrene                 Cocoa                40:57.3 13:13            16       F55-59       
228   387 Nesara Whitman              Cocoa                40:57.5 13:13            16       F35-39       
229   489 Sean Cronin                 West Melbourne       40:59.7 13:13            8        M35-39       
230   344 Kelsey Lewis                Merritt Island       41:09.3 13:16            8        F20-24       
231   452 Kaitlyn Kelly               Palm Bay             41:11.0 13:17            7        F25-29       
232   238 Esperanza Yutiamco          Viera                41:21.7 13:20            19       F50-54       
233   338 Arlene Allen-Buono          Melbourne            41:25.0 13:22            3        F65-69       
234   196 Timothy Harris              titusville           41:25.8 13:22            12       M30-34       
235   359 Shannon Johnson             Titusville           41:51.3 13:30            4        F65-69       
236   167 Steffanie Brown             Merritt Island       42:20.6 13:40            21       F40-44       
237   391 Corisa Davenport            Melbourne            42:30.6 13:43            9        F20-24       
238   467 Shane Popa                  Melbourne            42:33.5 13:44            9        M25-29       
239   264 Amy Dimond                  Rockledge            43:01.4 13:53            15       F45-49       
240   390 Deb Perry                   West Melbourne       43:01.7 13:53            20       F50-54       
241   389 Dan Perry                   West Melbourne       43:02.9 13:53            6        M50-54       
242   428 Brianna Kana                Rockledge            43:03.1 13:53            8        F25-29       
243   254 Suzy Leonard                Rockledge            43:04.6 13:53            21       F50-54       
244   445 Brad Cervi                  Cocoa                43:04.6 13:53            9        M35-39       
245   328 Kathleen Williams           Melbourne            43:05.2 13:54            15       F30-34       
246   323 Connie Harvey               Cocoa                43:06.6 13:54            22       F50-54       
247   498 David Shepard               Orlando              43:07.5 13:55            13       M30-34       
248   245 Brian Carroll               Rockledge            43:21.8 13:59            7        M50-54       
249   438 Chris Ulrich                Cocoa Beach          43:41.5 14:05            8        M50-54       
250   210 Glenn Arnold                Merritt Island       43:53.8 14:10            12       M45-49       
251   266 Sarah Hart                  Titusville           44:10.1 14:15            22       F40-44       
252   308 Gavin Hart                  Titusville           44:13.5 14:16            4        M11-14       
253   346 Allison Worthington         Cocoa Beach          44:29.7 14:21            10       F20-24       
254   347 Kathy Worthington           Cocoa Beach          44:30.8 14:21            16       F45-49       
255   350 Yvonne Nicholas             Rockledge            44:37.8 14:23            17       F55-59       
256   473 Donna Hudepohl              Rockledge            44:38.5 14:24            17       F45-49       
257   309 Marissa Hart                Titusville           44:55.6 14:29            12       F11-14       
258   283 Susie Koontz                MERRITT ISLAND       45:06.0 14:33            1        F70&Over (2) 
259   427 Marlene White               Cocoa Beach          45:08.9 14:34            10       F60-64       
260   327 Lori Cantaloupe             Cocoa                45:11.1 14:35            18       F45-49       
261   326 Mike Cantaloupe             Cocoa                45:12.0 14:35            9        M50-54       
262   435 Kaleigh Stanley             Melbourne            45:20.3 14:37            11       F20-24       
263   297 Kim Myrick                  Cocoa                45:46.2 14:46            23       F50-54       
264   298 Kari Heminger               cocoa                45:49.0 14:47            23       F40-44       
265   353 Jeffrey Kelly               Palm Bay             46:07.7 14:53            10       M35-39       
266   367 Daniella Stone              Cocoa                46:16.2 14:55            16       F30-34       
267   372 Kyra Marcellino             Rockledge            46:24.9 14:58            12       F20-24       
268   371 Lori Parsons                Rockledge            46:42.9 15:04            24       F50-54       
269   189 Colette Gustavson           Cape Canaveral       47:04.1 15:11            5        F65-69       
270   407 Laurie Bohannan             Cocoa Beach          47:05.5 15:11            19       F45-49       
271   241 Ann marie Antonevich        Cocoa Beach          47:08.1 15:12            17       F30-34       
272   370 Maria Thomas                Merritt Island       47:47.6 15:25            25       F50-54       
273   171 Joni Hilton                 Cocoa                47:52.6 15:26            26       F50-54       
274   430 Kristi Cool                 Cocoa Beach          47:54.0 15:27            17       F35-39       
275   333 Gail Bantugan               Melbourne            48:34.1 15:40            27       F50-54       
276   178 Augustus Horrell            Cocoa Beach          48:36.6 15:41            13       M45-49       
277   358 Clinton Leaf                Cocoa Beach          48:36.7 15:41            14       M30-34       
278   179 Holly Harrison              Cocoa Beach          48:42.5 15:43            28       F50-54       
279   255 Jamie Tate                  Merritt Island       48:43.2 15:43            18       F30-34       
280   310 Kate Kennedy                Merritt Island       48:57.4 15:47            6        F10&Under    
281   20  James SCHINDLER                                  49:05.2 15:50            10       M50-54       
282   209 Jessica Preston             Merritt Island       49:06.0 15:50            9        F25-29       
283   208 Lucy Hayes                  Cocoa Beach          49:06.7 15:50            2        F70&Over (2) 
284   442 Gia Payne                   Merritt Island       49:08.8 15:51            20       F45-49       
285   191 Lisa Hickman                Cape Canaveral       49:10.1 15:52            21       F45-49       
286   252 Karen Heller                Cocoa                49:13.5 15:53            11       F60-64       
287   265 Lois Boxer                  Cocoa                49:14.4 15:53            12       F60-64       
288   269 Michelle Kennedy            Merritt Island       49:16.8 15:53            29       F50-54       
289   288 Cory Lenzer                 Gouldsboro           49:17.8 15:54            3        M20-24       
290   477 Kimberli Mateo              Saint Cloud          49:38.3 16:01            30       F50-54       
291   214 Vivian Troup                Sanford              49:51.2 16:05            18       F55-59       
292   251 Stacy-Anne Zeller           Merritt Island       49:52.6 16:05            18       F35-39       
293   219 Laurette Koellner           Merritt Island       49:54.4 16:06            13       F60-64       
294   485 Andy Clay                   Titusville           49:55.0 16:06            11       M50-54       
295   423 Jadyn Delos Santos          Melbourne            49:55.1 16:06            7        F10&Under    
296   393 Yvonne Martinez             Rockledge            50:06.6 16:10            31       F50-54       
297   17  Linda MCKNIGHT                                   50:16.7 16:13            6        F65-69       
298   18  Danny MCKNIGHT                                   50:38.7 16:20            8        M65-69       
299   186 Jolli Sidon                 Cocoa Beach          50:53.4 16:25            7        F65-69       
300   162 Daniel Hughes               Palm Bay             51:08.7 16:29            13       M40-44       
301   471 David Bauss                 Oviedo               51:17.4 16:32            14       M45-49       
302   476 Darlene Lanza               Palm Bay             51:34.8 16:38            22       F45-49       
303   352 Linda Pincheck              Merritt Island       51:48.8 16:43            19       F55-59       
304   16  Leonah COLEMAN                                   51:52.7 16:44            4        M10&Under    
305   207 Deidra Coleman              Melbourne            52:23.4 16:54            23       F45-49       
306   206 Robert Coleman              Melbourne            52:23.9 16:54            15       M45-49       
307   422 Ayva Delos Santos           Melbourne            52:27.8 16:55            8        F10&Under    
308   421 Jael Delos Santos           Melbourne            52:28.2 16:55            9        F10&Under    
309   472 Jon Sperling                Rockledge            52:28.2 16:55            10       M55-59       
310   170 Brooke Aiken                Viera                52:29.1 16:56            19       F35-39       
311   410 Vicki Crane                 Rockledge            52:29.4 16:56            32       F50-54       
312   188 Kristie Christenson         Cape Canaveral       52:34.5 16:58            24       F40-44       
313   356 Danielle Frentz             Melbourne            52:48.3 17:02            25       F40-44       
314   200 Esther Darretta             Cocoa Beach          53:09.6 17:09            33       F50-54       
315   204 Deann Richardson            Melbourne            53:27.2 17:14            14       F60-64       
316   205 Kirsti Dunn                 Rockledge            53:28.4 17:15            15       F60-64       
317   443 Debra Beatty                Melbourne            53:36.8 17:17            20       F55-59       
318   247 Melissa Walker              Melbourne            54:24.6 17:33            24       F45-49       
319   246 Brian Marmo                 Melbourne            54:46.4 17:40            12       M50-54       
320   158 Mary Fatu                   Cocoa                55:07.1 17:47            26       F40-44       
321   157 Chad Fatu                   Cocoa                55:07.8 17:47            14       M40-44       
322   257 Ruth Prather                Cocoa                55:38.2 17:57            8        F65-69       
323   256 David Prather               Cocoa                55:42.8 17:58            2        M70&Over (2) 
324   305 Mackenzie Cronin            West Melbourne       0:06.3  19:23            10       F10&Under    
325   397 James Justice               Rockledge            1:02.2  19:41            11       M55-59       
326   303 J Michelle Mills            Cocoa                1:03.0  19:41            21       F55-59       
327   500 Michael Mills               Cocoa                1:03.2  19:41            12       M55-59       
328   398 Carole Justice              Rockledge            1:08.0  19:43            34       F50-54       
329   9   Tami HILLMAN                                     1:18.8  19:46            22       F55-59       
330   291 Stephanie CASTNER           MELBOURNE            1:31.2  19:50            3        F70&Over (2) 
331   290 Donna Carr                  MELBOURNE            1:35.7  19:52            25       F45-49       
332   480 David Worth                 Cocoa                8:50.7  22:12            10       M25-29       
333   154 Aletheia Aug                Cocoa                8:54.5  22:14            10       F25-29       
334   223 Emily Day                   Cocoa                8:54.7  22:14            11       F25-29       
335   155 Stanton Wimer               Cocoa                8:55.1  22:14            11       M25-29       


F10&Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Zoe Hufnagel      232     108            Satellite Beach        
2     Nora Wise         249     142            Satellite Beach        
3     Stanley Patterson 224     161            Palmer                 
4     Cecelia Getchell  417     210            Merritt Island         
5     Olivia Stewart    313     216            Rockledge              


F11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Lexie Gruner   314     73             Cocoa                 
2     Grace Getchell 418     87             Merritt Island        
3     Bridget Black  416     90             Merritt Island        
4     Payton Wright  415     103            Cocoa                 
5     Logan Gruner   307     105            Cocoa                 


F15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Lindsey Evans    342     97             Orlando         
2     Kaleigh Cummings 306     224            Palm Bay        


F20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Maggie Johnson    321     47             Rockledge         
2     Kaylee Nutting    462     69             Titusville        
3     Morgan Cantaloupe 325     151            Cocoa             
4     Lindsey Higdon    318     159            Melbourne         
5     Caeley Looney     230     180            Titusville        


F25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Caitlin Conway      215     120            Satellite Beach        
2     Jennifer Justiniano 394     130            Melbourne              
3     Emilee Humbertson   349     164            Cumberland             
4     Rochelle Sterling   362     167            Cocoa                  
5     Maria Moore         263     188            Melbourne              


F30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Sheena Harvey    440     25             Cocoa Beach            
2     Madeline Marx    433     31             Cape Canaveral         
3     Ashley Robertson 301     36             Rockledge              
4     Kelly Caporizzo  479     43             Satellite Beach        
5     Jamie Davis      464     84             Melbourne              


F35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Lori KRUGER     7       11                                
2     Lisa Potter     330     13             ROCKLEDGE          
3     Tiffany Begley  340     23             Rockledge          
4     Darby O'Connell 413     24             Cocoa Beach        
5     Mandy Karl      268     26             Rockledge          


F40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Lisa Girard   270     10             Rockledge             
2     Mary Dyer     337     21             Merritt Island        
3     Desiree Curta 388     28             Eden Prairie          
4     Dawn Paquette 432     45             Cocoa                 
5     Joanna Seigel 458     49             Merritt Island        


F45-49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     elaine ferriola         406     32             MERRITT ISLAND        
2     Rae Lynn Bartlett       217     72             Titusville            
3     Kimberly Plymale        195     94             Orlando               
4     Kimberly Cameron Taylor 494     118            Indialantic           
5     Lisa Souter             357     131            Malabar               


F50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Rhonda Creek       159     39             Cocoa Beach            
2     Cassandra Swickert 368     41             Merritt Island         
3     Lori Ulrich        439     44             Cocoa Beach            
4     Debbie Wells       324     57             Satellite Beach        
5     Sammye Johnson     322     64             Rockledge              


F55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Sue Holstein  373     20             Cocoa Beach           
2     Jodi Noe      239     33             Palm Bay              
3     Janet Berner  202     56             Merritt Island        
4     Casey Hahn    366     78             Cocoa Beach           
5     Beverly Glenn 184     101            Cocoa                 


F60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Margaret Cooper  335     52             Satellite Beach        
2     Paula Herron     409     98             Merritt Island         
3     Maryann Infusino 174     104            Cocoa Beach            
4     Rose Moore       183     122            Cocoa                  
5     Patti Wallace    168     132            Orlando                


F65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Karen MONAHAN      12      80                                   
2     Mary Jane Cole     164     209            Rockledge             
3     Arlene Allen-Buono 338     233            Melbourne             
4     Shannon Johnson    359     235            Titusville            
5     Colette Gustavson  189     269            Cape Canaveral        


F70&Over (2)
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Susie Koontz      283     258            MERRITT ISLAND        
2     Lucy Hayes        208     283            Cocoa Beach           
3     Stephanie CASTNER 291     330            MELBOURNE             


M10&Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Michael Girard  311     5              Rockledge        
2     Tyler HARPER    3       85                              
3     Balin Patterson 225     192            Palmer           
4     Leonah COLEMAN  16      304                             


M11-14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Logan Chapman      316     1              Cocoa             
2     Jack Girard        312     7              Rockledge         
3     Logan Delos Santos 424     82             Melbourne         
4     Gavin Hart         308     252            Titusville        


M15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Evan Thompson    351     3              Merritt Island        
2     Zachery Paladino 163     6              Merritt Island        
3     Martin Nealon    260     9              Moscow                
4     Quest Brashear   341     95             Orlando               


M20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Brandon La roche 361     77             Cocoa             
2     Isaac Moore      262     191            Melbourne         
3     Cory Lenzer      288     289            Gouldsboro        


M25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Karli Hauck     405     35             MERRITT ISLAND        
2     Michael HILTON  2       50                                   
3     Thomas Costante 221     58             Melbourne             
4     Anthony Garcia  486     59             Melbourne             
5     Neil Van hoff   431     70             Cocoa                 


M30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Matthew Teat    228     12             Titusville        
2     Jason Robertson 300     19             Rockledge         
3     Chad Cawby      497     38             Rockledge         
4     Mark HARPER     4       83                               
5     Chris Deardoff  475     102            Melbourne         


M35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Jack Watson      395     4              Melbourne          
2     Jake O'Connell   414     27             Cocoa Beach        
3     Gary Haas        460     42             Rockledge          
4     Kyle Chamberlain 216     111            Cocoa              
5     Brett Ford       465     139            SAINT CLOUD        


M40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jason Hart   491     8              Titusville             
2     Ryan Holmes  385     17             Cocoa                  
3     Jason Holmes 448     54             Palm Bay               
4     Allen Potter 331     61             ROCKLEDGE              
5     Wes Hufnagel 234     128            Satellite Beach        


M45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     James Chapman     282     2              Cocoa              
2     Kent Compayre     377     14             Cocoa Beach        
3     Christopher Gallo 466     29             Rockledge          
4     Don Flammio       447     53             Rockledge          
5     Steve Leonard     253     55             Rockledge          


M50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Vinny Shepard 152     46             st. cloud        
2     Andy Karl     493     79             Rockledge        
3     Jeff Nickle   481     93             Palm Bay         
4     Rex Prince    380     207            Melbourne        
5     Pat Stork     455     221            Palm Bay         


M55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Tom GILLESPIE    8       15                                    
2     Kevin Compayre   378     18             Cocoa Beach            
3     Wayne VAN SICKLE 6       22                                    
4     James Dean       289     74             Cocoa                  
5     Terry laufenberg 484     109            Satellite Beach        


M60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Dan Wilkin      339     30             Merritt Island        
2     Greg Griffin    203     34             Cocoa Beach           
3     Kenneth Charles 375     62             Cocoa                 
4     tracy moore     193     123            Cocoa                 
5     Ted Rebstock    177     155            Cocoa Beach           


M65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Norman Allanson 231     16             Cocoa                 
2     Paul Boucher    273     37             Merritt Island        
3     Gerald Elliott  299     40             Cocoa                 
4     Randy Buzzell   317     60             Rockledge             
5     Michael Barrett 411     63             Gouldsboro            


M70&Over (2)
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     GARY CASTNER  292     48             Melbourne        
2     David Prather 256     323            Cocoa            

Embed Code