Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon 2020

Sun February 16, 2020 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City            State Swim    Swim    Swim  Trans 1 Bike    Bike     Bike  Trans 2 Run     Run   Run   Chip      Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Pace    Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Place                        
===== === ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ======== ========= ========= 
1     776 Jeff Fairbanks          M      41  Durango         CO    0:03:49 2.5 mph 3     0:00:55 0:27:46 24.7 mph 1     0:00:20 0:20:27 6:23  2     0:53:18.2 1        M Open              
2     747 Ryan DeGregorio         M      24  Manalapan       NJ    0:04:43 2 mph   20    0:01:34 0:29:56 22.8 mph 10    0:00:16 0:18:09 5:40  1     0:54:36.5 1        M 20-24             
3     781 Neal MacLean            M      43  Palm Beach Gdns FL    0:04:18 2.2 mph 12    0:00:48 0:28:52 23.7 mph 4     0:00:32 0:21:07 6:36  4     0:55:36.3 1        M Masters           
4     814 Rich Sumrall            M      55  Merritt Island  FL    0:04:18 2.2 mph 13    0:01:08 0:28:23 24.2 mph 2     0:00:17 0:21:57 6:51  6     0:56:03.4 1        M 55-59             
5     778 Wyllo Ferreira Jr       M      42  Mossor                0:05:35 1.7 mph 47    0:01:02 0:28:55 23.7 mph 5     0:00:49 0:21:01 6:34  3     0:57:23.4 1        M 40-44             
6     711 Gene Zweben             M      48  Stuart          FL    0:04:33 2.1 mph 15    0:00:46 0:30:06 22.8 mph 12    0:00:35 0:21:45 6:48  5     0:57:44.3 1        M 45-49             
7     753 Richard Illsley         M      30  Lake Worth      FL    0:04:25 2.2 mph 14    0:01:07 0:30:08 22.6 mph 13    0:00:41 0:21:59 6:52  7     0:58:19.4 1        M 30-34             
8     840 David Garfield          M      64  Jupiter         FL    0:05:26 1.8 mph 39    0:01:03 0:29:20 23.4 mph 7     0:00:33 0:22:52 7:09  9     0:59:12.7 1        M 60-64             
9     785 Daniel Norris           M      43  Brighton        MA    0:04:08 2.3 mph 9     0:01:14 0:30:53 22.1 mph 14    0:00:49 0:22:16 6:58  8     0:59:20.2 2        M 40-44             
10    700 Jeremy Lenderman        M      38  Port St Lucie   FL    0:04:17 2.2 mph 11    0:00:44 0:29:17 23.4 mph 6     0:00:29 0:25:01 7:49  21    0:59:48.3 1        M 35-39             
11    713 Mark Zimmerman          M      58  Hobe Sound      FL    0:04:41 2 mph   19    0:00:47 0:29:54 22.9 mph 9     0:00:29 0:24:05 7:31  18    0:59:55.7 2        M 55-59             
12    827 Robert McCauley         M      59  Boca Raton      FL    0:03:49 2.5 mph 2     0:01:01 0:29:37 23.1 mph 8     0:00:57 0:26:05 8:09  25    1:01:29.2 3        M 55-59             
13    770 Grody Abreu             M      39  West Palm Bch   FL    0:06:53 1.4 mph 86    0:01:24 0:28:39 23.8 mph 3     0:00:44 0:24:01 7:30  17    1:01:41.3 2        M 35-39             
14    734 Aaron Murphy            M      46  Panama City Bch FL    0:05:28 1.8 mph 41    0:02:09 0:31:09 22 mph   16    0:00:31 0:23:48 7:26  14    1:03:05.7 2        M 45-49             
15    754 Mckay Stephan           M      30  Lantana         FL    0:04:46 2 mph   22    0:01:31 0:32:10 21.3 mph 22    0:00:53 0:23:49 7:27  15    1:03:08.4 2        M 30-34             
16    772 Jeff Register           M      39  Fort Pierce     FL    0:04:51 2 mph   23    0:01:21 0:30:57 22.1 mph 15    0:00:52 0:25:40 8:01  23    1:03:40.2 3        M 35-39             
17    831 Dirk Van Doren          M      60  Hobe Sound      FL    0:04:37 2.1 mph 16    0:01:27 0:30:00 22.8 mph 11    0:01:16 0:26:41 8:20  36    1:04:00.3 2        M 60-64             
18    829 Teo Gamishev            M      60  West Palm Bch   FL    0:05:08 1.9 mph 31    0:02:01 0:32:36 20.9 mph 26    0:00:41 0:24:18 7:36  19    1:04:44.1 3        M 60-64             
19    744 Jack Cook               M      16  Naperville      IL    0:03:57 2.4 mph 5     0:02:53 0:34:58 19.6 mph 51    0:00:15 0:22:58 7:11  10    1:05:01.4 1        M 15-19             
20    750 Julie Berger            F      30  Lake Worth      FL    0:05:08 1.9 mph 30    0:01:54 0:34:52 19.6 mph 50    0:01:11 0:23:02 7:12  11    1:06:07.9 1        F Open              
21    758 Brett Dugas             M      31  Palm City       FL    0:05:12 1.8 mph 33    0:01:16 0:32:58 20.7 mph 30    0:00:47 0:26:22 8:14  31    1:06:35.5 3        M 30-34             
22    812 Danielle Heath          F      55  Orlando         FL    0:05:37 1.7 mph 49    0:01:31 0:32:37 20.9 mph 27    0:01:06 0:26:14 8:12  28    1:07:05.4 1        F Masters           
23    810 Angel Rodriguez         M      54  Boca Raton      FL    0:05:03 1.9 mph 26    0:01:16 0:32:28 21.1 mph 25    0:01:13 0:27:12 8:30  42    1:07:11.6 1        M 50-54             
24    766 Joshua Burman           M      37  Miami           FL    0:07:54 1.2 mph 109   0:02:14 0:32:02 21.3 mph 20    0:01:36 0:23:57 7:29  16    1:07:43.1 4        M 35-39             
25    699 Cris Trebbi             M      47  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:36 1.7 mph 48    0:01:09 0:31:45 21.6 mph 19    0:00:38 0:28:37 8:56  51    1:07:45.2 3        M 45-49             
26    704 Adam Roth               M      30  Palm Beach Gdns FL    0:04:38 2.1 mph 17    0:01:42 0:35:23 19.4 mph 54    0:00:49 0:26:12 8:11  27    1:08:44.5 4        M 30-34             
27    775 Robert McKee            M      41  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:04 1.9 mph 27    0:01:32 0:33:24 20.5 mph 38    0:00:47 0:28:00 8:45  46    1:08:46.8 3        M 40-44             
28    763 Jonathan McSenn         M      34  Philadelphia    PA    0:07:40 1.3 mph 105   0:02:00 0:35:09 19.5 mph 52    0:00:28 0:23:43 7:25  12    1:09:00.0 5        M 30-34             
29    832 Scott Dean              M      61  Hobe Sound      FL    0:06:06 1.6 mph 64    0:01:21 0:32:52 20.8 mph 29    0:01:06 0:27:41 8:39  45    1:09:05.0 4        M 60-64             
30    743 Maya Amersi             F      16  Jupiter         FL    0:03:20 2.9 mph 1     0:01:00 0:37:28 18.3 mph 80    0:00:41 0:26:36 8:19  35    1:09:06.0 1        F 15-19             
31    780 Fred Pfister            M      43  Port St Lucie   FL    0:04:06 2.3 mph 6     0:01:23 0:32:59 20.7 mph 31    0:00:58 0:29:55 9:21  56    1:09:20.6 4        M 40-44             
32    792 Brian Amersi            M      47  Jupiter         FL    0:06:32 1.5 mph 79    0:01:48 0:31:37 21.7 mph 18    0:01:16 0:28:39 8:57  52    1:09:52.2 4        M 45-49             
33    837 Jennifer Knowles        F      64  Toronto         ON    0:06:18 1.5 mph 69    0:01:43 0:32:07 21.3 mph 21    0:01:23 0:28:47 9:00  53    1:10:18.7 1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                                                              1        F 60-64             
34    759 Jose Dawson             M      31  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:04 1.9 mph 28    0:01:54 0:36:31 18.8 mph 68    0:00:47 0:26:22 8:14  32    1:10:38.7 6        M 30-34             
35    790 Gilmar Lima             M      46  port st lucie   FL    0:05:43 1.7 mph 51    0:02:59 0:33:09 20.7 mph 33    0:01:16 0:27:32 8:36  44    1:10:38.8 5        M 45-49             
36    798 Michael DelGrosso       M      49  Altoona         PA    0:04:06 2.3 mph 7     0:01:08 0:32:25 21.1 mph 24    0:01:16 0:31:44 9:55  76    1:10:39.1 6        M 45-49             
37    820 Jed Shively             M      57  St Augustine    FL    0:07:23 1.3 mph 98    0:01:55 0:33:07 20.7 mph 32    0:01:12 0:27:05 8:28  41    1:10:42.2 4        M 55-59             
38    804 Anthony Cafero          M      51  Jupiter         FL    0:07:52 1.2 mph 108   0:01:34 0:31:30 21.7 mph 17    0:00:59 0:29:02 9:04  55    1:10:57.9 2        M 50-54             
39    803 Michael Cook            M      51  Naperville      IL    0:05:51 1.6 mph 56    0:01:44 0:35:39 19.1 mph 59    0:00:35 0:27:21 8:33  43    1:11:09.9 3        M 50-54             
40    715 Ever Martinez           M      49  Palm City       FL    0:06:45 1.4 mph 83    0:02:41 0:36:44 18.7 mph 71    0:01:21 0:23:48 7:26  13    1:11:17.4 7        M 45-49             
41    702 Ana Breaux              F      61  DAHINDA         IL    0:06:01 1.6 mph 58    0:01:36 0:34:22 19.9 mph 45    0:00:50 0:28:49 9:00  54    1:11:38.0 1        F Masters           
                                                                                                                                                              2        F 60-64             
42    703 Mark Scholl             M      50  Palm City       FL    0:05:06 1.9 mph 29    0:01:39 0:36:02 18.9 mph 61    0:00:51 0:28:04 8:46  47    1:11:42.0 4        M 50-54             
43    791 Racquel Zimmerman       F      47  Port St Lucie   FL    0:07:45 1.2 mph 107   0:02:21 0:33:58 20.1 mph 41    0:01:05 0:26:46 8:22  38    1:11:55.3 1        F 45-49             
44    821 Steve Mickley           M      57  Hobe Sound      FL    0:06:42 1.4 mph 81    0:01:28 0:32:14 21.2 mph 23    0:00:37 0:31:00 9:41  69    1:12:00.4 5        M 55-59             
45    784 James Bryan             M      43  Miami           FL    0:05:38 1.7 mph 50    0:02:07 0:37:20 18.4 mph 78    0:01:03 0:25:53 8:05  24    1:12:00.8 5        M 40-44             
46    764 Matthew Larkin          M      36  Baltimore       MD    0:05:26 1.8 mph 40    0:02:58 0:36:30 18.8 mph 67    0:00:56 0:26:20 8:14  29    1:12:10.2 5        M 35-39             
47    712 Randy Sroczynski        M      63  Stuart          FL    0:04:41 2 mph   18    0:01:35 0:34:11 20 mph   42    0:01:00 0:30:49 9:38  67    1:12:16.4 5        M 60-64             
48    833 Brett Knowles           M      61  Toronto         ON    0:06:02 1.6 mph 60    0:01:42 0:32:44 20.9 mph 28    0:01:25 0:30:28 9:31  65    1:12:21.2 6        M 60-64             
49    826 Craig Dunkelberger      M      59  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:48 1.4 mph 84    0:02:55 0:34:48 19.7 mph 49    0:01:45 0:26:10 8:11  26    1:12:25.4 6        M 55-59             
50    850 Donn Viviani            M      72  Arlington       VA    0:05:29 1.8 mph 42    0:02:28 0:35:17 19.4 mph 53    0:01:10 0:28:07 8:47  48    1:12:31.0 1        M 70-74             
51    752 Sami Chukrallah         M      30  West Palm Bch   FL    0:06:57 1.4 mph 89    0:02:29 0:35:31 19.3 mph 57    0:00:58 0:26:58 8:26  40    1:12:53.0 7        M 30-34             
52    852 Roderick Hofer          M      73  Stuart          FL    0:05:16 1.8 mph 35    0:01:54 0:34:18 19.9 mph 44    0:01:07 0:30:22 9:29  60    1:12:57.1 2        M 70-74             
53    830 Dennis McSweeney        M      60  Jupiter         FL    0:06:14 1.5 mph 66    0:02:37 0:34:35 19.8 mph 48    0:01:23 0:28:12 8:49  49    1:12:59.9 7        M 60-64             
54    705 Zeke Jones              M      53  Port St Lucie   FL    0:07:05 1.4 mph 92    0:02:03 0:37:24 18.3 mph 79    0:01:43 0:24:59 7:48  20    1:13:14.2 5        M 50-54             
55    701 Daniel Rukeyser         M      46  Palm City       FL    0:05:24 1.8 mph 37    0:01:48 0:33:48 20.2 mph 40    0:01:13 0:31:24 9:49  71    1:13:37.5 8        M 45-49             
56    741 Kyle Amersi             M      14  Jupiter         FL    0:04:08 2.3 mph 8     0:02:04 0:39:32 17.3 mph 94    0:01:02 0:26:55 8:25  39    1:13:41.5 1        M 10-14             
57    816 Alan Drake              M      55  Tequesta        FL    0:06:20 1.5 mph 71    0:02:50 0:37:55 18 mph   82    0:00:54 0:26:26 8:15  33    1:14:25.0 7        M 55-59             
58    757 Ashley Burman           F      31  Miami           FL    0:12:12 0.8 mph 130   0:01:56 0:33:12 20.6 mph 35    0:00:52 0:26:20 8:14  30    1:14:32.5 1        F 30-34             
59    860 John Brennen            M      79  Naples          FL    0:05:29 1.8 mph 43    0:01:22 0:35:23 19.4 mph 55    0:01:31 0:31:15 9:46  70    1:14:59.5 1        M 75-79             
60    769 Jennifer Trefelner      F      39  Port St Lucie   FL    0:03:56 2.4 mph 4     0:02:02 0:40:28 16.9 mph 99    0:00:28 0:28:37 8:56  50    1:15:30.7 1        F 35-39             
61    761 Doug Clark              M      32  Fort Myers      FL    0:06:15 1.5 mph 67    0:02:29 0:36:51 18.6 mph 72    0:00:48 0:30:11 9:26  58    1:16:32.6 8        M 30-34             
62    847 Jack Sarkisian          M      70  Boynton Bch     FL    0:07:06 1.4 mph 93    0:01:24 0:33:18 20.6 mph 36    0:00:49 0:34:01 10:38 89    1:16:37.8 3        M 70-74             
63    726 Janet Palmer            F      37  Port St Lucie   FL    0:04:58 1.9 mph 24    0:01:28 0:36:04 18.9 mph 62    0:00:38 0:33:36 10:30 85    1:16:44.1 2        F 35-39             
64    777 Roberto Jefferson       M      42  Orlando         FL    0:11:05 0.9 mph 127   0:01:17 0:33:11 20.6 mph 34    0:00:55 0:30:26 9:31  63    1:16:52.6 6        M 40-44             
65    809 Hector Picard           M      53  Ft Lauderdale   FL    0:06:05 1.6 mph 63    0:03:48 0:33:39 20.3 mph 39    0:02:55 0:30:28 9:31  64    1:16:54.5 6        M 50-54             
66    751 Mike Mosel              M      30  Vero Beach      FL    0:06:05 1.6 mph 62    0:02:02 0:35:58 19 mph   60    0:01:11 0:31:45 9:55  77    1:17:00.9 9        M 30-34             
67    771 Travis Walker           M      39  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:43 1.7 mph 52    0:01:49 0:34:24 19.9 mph 46    0:00:57 0:34:19 10:43 93    1:17:12.4 6        M 35-39             
68    824 Loren Hall              M      58  Fort Pierce     FL    0:06:21 1.5 mph 73    0:03:14 0:36:37 18.7 mph 69    0:00:47 0:30:23 9:30  61    1:17:22.2 8        M 55-59             
69    819 Roger Baber             M      57  Jensen Beach    FL    0:04:45 2 mph   21    0:02:44 0:36:13 18.8 mph 63    0:01:48 0:32:08 10:02 79    1:17:38.4 9        M 55-59             
70    716 Salome Martinez         F      51  Palm City       FL    0:09:16 1 mph   119   0:02:39 0:38:42 17.6 mph 85    0:00:40 0:26:34 8:18  34    1:17:50.0 1        F 50-54             
71    714 Kyle Merical            M      31  Stuart          FL    0:08:02 1.2 mph 110   0:02:52 0:35:37 19.3 mph 58    0:01:12 0:30:21 9:29  59    1:18:03.6 10       M 30-34             
72    817 Deborah Asquith         F      56  Preston         LAN   0:07:25 1.3 mph 100   0:01:26 0:36:25 18.8 mph 65    0:00:26 0:32:49 10:15 82    1:18:30.7 1        F 55-59             
73    853 John Taylor             M      74  Lexington       KY    0:06:40 1.4 mph 80    0:03:01 0:33:18 20.6 mph 37    0:01:36 0:34:08 10:40 90    1:18:43.1 4        M 70-74             
74    787 Allison Murphy          F      44  Fort Myers      FL    0:07:39 1.3 mph 104   0:01:33 0:35:24 19.4 mph 56    0:00:29 0:33:38 10:31 86    1:18:43.5 1        F 40-44             
75    841 Patricia Snodgrass      F      65  Jensen Beach    FL    0:05:48 1.7 mph 54    0:02:06 0:39:06 17.5 mph 90    0:01:22 0:30:25 9:30  62    1:18:46.1 1        F 65-69             
76    859 STEPHEN CHASE           M      78  Nantucket       MA    0:07:13 1.3 mph 95    0:01:17 0:37:03 18.5 mph 75    0:01:03 0:32:26 10:08 80    1:19:01.3 2        M 75-79             
77    800 Denise Sunderland       F      50  Boynton Bch     FL    0:07:39 1.3 mph 102   0:01:53 0:37:14 18.4 mph 77    0:01:00 0:31:35 9:52  74    1:19:20.5 2        F 50-54             
78    786 Julie Martin            F      44  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:04 1.6 mph 61    0:02:23 0:38:57 17.6 mph 87    0:01:25 0:31:32 9:51  73    1:20:20.0 2        F 40-44             
79    854 Cal Cameron             M      74  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:22 1.5 mph 74    0:02:15 0:36:30 18.8 mph 66    0:00:51 0:34:43 10:51 96    1:20:39.5 5        M 70-74             
80    762 Emily Leuthold          F      33  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:53 1.4 mph 87    0:02:35 0:40:33 16.9 mph 100   0:00:38 0:30:02 9:23  57    1:20:41.0 2        F 30-34             
81    839 Bob Clowry              M      64  Philadelphia    PA    0:05:51 1.6 mph 55    0:02:33 0:36:58 18.5 mph 74    0:01:54 0:33:25 10:27 84    1:20:41.1 8        M 60-64             
82    851 Charles Gleason         M      72  Glen Cove       NY    0:06:45 1.4 mph 82    0:02:58 0:34:31 19.8 mph 47    0:01:38 0:35:04 10:58 100   1:20:55.5 6        M 70-74             
83    823 Robyn Baber             F      58  Jensen Beach    FL    0:05:23 1.8 mph 36    0:02:47 0:36:39 18.7 mph 70    0:01:33 0:34:48 10:52 98    1:21:09.4 2        F 55-59             
84    805 Tim Campbell            M      52  Palm Springs    FL    0:05:15 1.8 mph 34    0:01:59 0:34:14 20 mph   43    0:00:53 0:38:53 12:09 114   1:21:14.3 7        M 50-54             
85    843 Craig Anderson          M      65  Hobe Sound      FL    0:04:59 1.9 mph 25    0:02:31 0:37:09 18.4 mph 76    0:00:43 0:35:55 11:13 104   1:21:16.4 1        M 65-69             
86    740 Cutter Shipman          M      13  Palm City       FL    0:04:12 2.3 mph 10    0:02:04 0:47:41 14.3 mph 120   0:00:43 0:26:45 8:21  37    1:21:24.8 2        M 10-14             
87    855 Heysoon Lee             F      75  Stuart          FL    0:06:06 1.6 mph 65    0:01:39 0:38:15 17.9 mph 84    0:01:08 0:34:56 10:55 99    1:22:04.2 1        F 75-79             
88    767 Shaz Asghar             M      38  Palm Beach Gdns FL    0:06:32 1.5 mph 78    0:02:36 0:40:27 16.9 mph 98    0:01:34 0:31:27 9:50  72    1:22:36.8 7        M 35-39             
89    730 Lisa Smith              F      41  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:31 1.5 mph 77    0:01:53 0:39:18 17.4 mph 92    0:00:44 0:34:23 10:45 95    1:22:48.1 3        F 40-44             
90    717 Madeleine Altzner       F      51  Stuart          FL    0:11:07 0.9 mph 128   0:02:52 0:37:30 18.3 mph 81    0:01:11 0:30:32 9:32  66    1:23:12.0 3        F 50-54             
91    806 Shelly Dean             F      53  Hobe Sound      FL    0:06:19 1.5 mph 70    0:01:49 0:36:52 18.6 mph 73    0:00:48 0:37:50 11:49 110   1:23:38.3 4        F 50-54             
92    835 Jon Resos               M      62  Stuart          FL    0:06:26 1.5 mph 76    0:02:07 0:37:55 18 mph   83    0:00:57 0:36:21 11:22 106   1:23:46.9 9        M 60-64             
93    813 Rose T McSweeney        F      55  Huntington Stn  NY    0:07:00 1.4 mph 90    0:04:33 0:36:23 18.8 mph 64    0:01:47 0:34:22 10:44 94    1:24:04.9 3        F 55-59             
94    755 Valentina Laberkova     F      31  West Palm Bch   FL    0:07:24 1.3 mph 99    0:02:10 0:48:44 14 mph   123   0:00:28 0:25:31 7:58  22    1:24:17.2 3        F 30-34             
95    846 Jean Monica Libutti     F      69  Jensen Beach    FL    0:05:45 1.7 mph 53    0:02:43 0:39:39 17.2 mph 95    0:00:37 0:35:59 11:15 105   1:24:42.0 2        F 65-69             
96    742 Cameron Zimmerman       F      15  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:09 1.9 mph 32    0:01:39 0:45:58 14.9 mph 117   0:00:35 0:32:47 10:15 81    1:26:07.6 2        F 15-19             
97    848 Kathleen Callahan       F      72  Stuart          FL    0:08:31 1.1 mph 114   0:02:27 0:40:03 17.1 mph 97    0:01:22 0:33:56 10:36 87    1:26:18.2 1        F 70-74             
98    856 Eitan Rosen             M      75  West Palm Bch   FL    0:08:21 1.1 mph 112   0:03:10 0:40:56 16.7 mph 102   0:00:31 0:33:24 10:26 83    1:26:22.2 3        M 75-79             
99    818 Ellen Bloomer           F      57  Narragansett    RI    0:07:44 1.2 mph 106   0:03:23 0:41:25 16.5 mph 103   0:00:37 0:34:44 10:51 97    1:27:53.6 4        F 55-59             
100   794 Jennifer Charlonne      F      48  Rutland         MA    0:06:48 1.4 mph 85    0:02:58 0:40:45 16.8 mph 101   0:01:54 0:36:31 11:25 107   1:28:55.6 2        F 45-49             
101   796 Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell F      48  Sebring         FL    0:09:27 1 mph   120   0:02:27 0:45:34 15 mph   114   0:00:34 0:30:57 9:40  68    1:28:59.1 3        F 45-49             
102   801 Debbie Werner           F      51  Stuart          FL    0:05:53 1.6 mph 57    0:01:41 0:44:45 15.3 mph 112   0:00:33 0:36:34 11:26 108   1:29:26.3 5        F 50-54             
103   799 Diane Cahill-Avonda     F      50  Jupiter         FL    0:06:56 1.4 mph 88    0:02:43 0:43:43 15.7 mph 108   0:01:32 0:35:21 11:03 103   1:30:15.2 6        F 50-54             
104   834 diamond litty           F      62  Fort Pierce     FL    0:08:13 1.2 mph 111   0:02:51 0:44:40 15.3 mph 111   0:01:14 0:34:14 10:42 91    1:31:11.8 3        F 60-64             
105   782 Beau Saridis            M      43  Boynton Bch     FL    0:10:36 0.9 mph 124   0:04:06 0:39:04 17.5 mph 88    0:02:17 0:35:13 11:00 101   1:31:16.2 7        M 40-44             
106   795 Susan Hamer             F      48  Lake Worth      FL    0:05:31 1.7 mph 44    0:03:16 0:47:16 14.5 mph 118   0:01:29 0:33:59 10:37 88    1:31:30.1 4        F 45-49             
107   768 Donna Ainbinder         F      39  Boynton Bch     FL    0:11:44 0.8 mph 129   0:04:06 0:39:05 17.5 mph 89    0:02:17 0:35:14 11:00 102   1:32:24.1 3        F 35-39             
108   760 Elizabeth Logiodice     F      32  Orlando         FL    0:07:21 1.3 mph 97    0:03:11 0:43:42 15.7 mph 107   0:00:41 0:37:51 11:50 111   1:32:46.1 4        F 30-34             
109   811 Christine D'Ascenzo     F      55  West Chester    PA    0:06:20 1.5 mph 72    0:02:24 0:42:04 16.3 mph 104   0:01:35 0:40:28 12:39 116   1:32:51.9 5        F 55-59             
110   728 melissa miano           F      39  palm city       FL    0:07:39 1.3 mph 103   0:02:15 0:38:55 17.6 mph 86    0:01:15 0:42:59 13:26 120   1:33:02.8 4        F 35-39             
111   822 Kenneth Carter          M      57  West Palm Bch   FL    0:07:01 1.4 mph 91    0:01:54 0:39:24 17.4 mph 93    0:00:54 0:44:16 13:50 122   1:33:28.6 10       M 55-59             
112   748 Regina Reynolds         F      28  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:18 1.5 mph 68    0:02:26 0:45:37 15 mph   115   0:00:40 0:38:28 12:01 113   1:33:30.4 1        F 25-29             
113   732 Kayla Walsh             F      32  Port St Lucie   FL    0:08:25 1.1 mph 113   0:03:10 0:39:12 17.5 mph 91    0:01:30 0:41:17 12:54 118   1:33:32.5 5        F 30-34             
114   731 Kylie Smith             F      17  Port St Lucie   FL    0:07:20 1.3 mph 96    0:02:44 0:51:05 13.4 mph 127   0:00:44 0:31:41 9:54  75    1:33:33.3 3        F 15-19             
115   802 Ines Murray             F      51  Port St Lucie   FL    0:08:46 1.1 mph 116   0:02:38 0:47:32 14.4 mph 119   0:01:19 0:34:18 10:43 92    1:34:32.2 7        F 50-54             
116   825 Donna Timney            F      59  Stuart          FL    0:09:35 1 mph   121   0:03:20 0:39:51 17.1 mph 96    0:00:44 0:41:10 12:52 117   1:34:39.5 6        F 55-59             
117   815 Jeffery Stidham         M      55  Hobe Sound      FL    0:10:44 0.9 mph 125   0:04:24 0:47:57 14.3 mph 121   0:00:37 0:32:01 10:00 78    1:35:42.4 11       M 55-59             
118   721 Lily Hamel              F      13  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:32 1.7 mph 46    0:02:08 0:50:57 13.4 mph 126   0:00:41 0:36:41 11:28 109   1:35:58.8 1        F 10-14             
119   861 Jose Cordero            M      82  Port St Lucie   FL    0:09:08 1.1 mph 117   0:04:56 0:44:04 15.5 mph 109   0:00:38 0:41:48 13:04 119   1:40:32.7 1        M 80-99             
120   723 Laura Thomas            F      45  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:01 1.6 mph 59    0:11:29 0:43:01 15.9 mph 105   0:01:44 0:39:24 12:19 115   1:41:40.0 5        F 45-49             
121   707 Mildred Bernard         F      37  Port St Lucie   FL    0:10:58 0.9 mph 126   0:02:12 0:44:55 15.3 mph 113   0:00:49 0:43:02 13:27 121   1:41:56.5 5        F 35-39             
122   745 Jessica Cusimano        F      23  Jensen Beach    FL    0:05:24 1.8 mph 38    0:02:30 0:55:31 12.3 mph 130   0:01:01 0:38:02 11:53 112   1:42:28.2 1        F 20-24             
123   708 Michelle Markee         F      51  Jensen Beach    FL    0:08:41 1.1 mph 115   0:02:42 0:44:13 15.5 mph 110   0:02:06 0:45:30 14:13 124   1:43:12.1 8        F 50-54             
124   838 Laura Bushwitz          F      64  Groveland       FL    0:07:34 1.3 mph 101   0:02:12 0:45:50 14.9 mph 116   0:00:40 0:47:58 14:59 128   1:44:13.9 4        F 60-64             
125   733 Jeannette Weiss         F      63  Port St Lucie   FL    0:12:32 0.8 mph 131   0:03:41 0:43:06 15.9 mph 106   0:02:01 0:46:43 14:36 126   1:48:02.4 5        F 60-64             
126   858 Maggie Maguire          F      78  Palm Beach Gdns FL    0:13:04 0.7 mph 133   0:04:13 0:48:31 14.1 mph 122   0:01:52 0:46:03 14:23 125   1:53:42.9 2        F 75-79             
127   779 Yaremis Olds            F      43  Port St Lucie   FL    0:12:34 0.8 mph 132   0:04:44 0:49:00 14 mph   124   0:00:47 0:46:49 14:38 127   1:53:52.8 4        F 40-44             
128   722 N. Hamel                M      11  Port St Lucie   FL    0:06:22 1.5 mph 75    0:01:34 0:52:55 12.9 mph 129   0:00:45 0:52:53 16:32 133   1:54:29.4 3        M 10-14             
129   720 Mark Hamel              M      46  Port St Lucie   FL    0:05:31 1.7 mph 45    0:03:30 0:52:42 13 mph   128   0:01:13 0:52:25 16:23 132   1:55:20.6 9        M 45-49             
130   808 KIM Hemphill            F      53  Stuart          FL    0:07:07 1.3 mph 94    0:03:41 0:57:10 12 mph   131   0:01:15 0:49:05 15:20 130   1:58:17.9 9        F 50-54             
131   725 James Walker            M      75  Port St Lucie   FL    0:13:30 0.7 mph 134   0:03:13 0:50:17 13.6 mph 125   0:07:33 0:49:06 15:20 131   2:03:37.8 4        M 75-79             
132   724 Barbara Walker          F      72  Port St Lucie   FL    0:09:50 1 mph   122   0:05:47 0:57:38 11.9 mph 132   0:01:42 0:49:04 15:20 129   2:04:01.3 2        F 70-74             
133   797 Amy Janicki             F      48  Port St Lucie   FL    0:09:16 1 mph   118   0:07:12 1:00:42 11.3 mph 134   0:01:52 0:45:03 14:05 123   2:04:04.9 6        F 45-49             
134   828 Rita Estes              F      60  Sebring         FL    0:10:35 0.9 mph 123   0:06:24 0:58:21 11.7 mph 133   0:01:18 0:59:52 18:42 134   2:16:30.1 6        F 60-64             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Fairbanks 776 41  1       M      Durango CO US 53:18.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Berger 750 30  20      F      Lake Worth FL US 1:06:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Neal MacLean 781 43  3       M      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 55:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ana Breaux 702 61  41      F      DAHINDA IL US 1:11:38 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kyle Amersi    741 14  56      M      Jupiter FL US       1:13:41.5 
2     Cutter Shipman 740 13  86      M      Palm City FL US     1:21:24.8 
3     N. Hamel       722 11  128     M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:54:29.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jack Cook 744 16  19      M      Naperville IL US 1:05:01.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan DeGregorio 747 24  2       M      Manalapan NJ US 54:36.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Richard Illsley 753 30  7       M      Lake Worth FL US 58:19.4   
2     Mckay Stephan   754 30  15      M      Lantana FL US    1:03:08.4 
3     Brett Dugas     758 31  21      M      Palm City FL US  1:06:35.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeremy Lenderman 700 38  10      M      Port St Lucie FL US 59:48.3   
2     Grody Abreu      770 39  13      M      West Palm Bch FL US 1:01:41.3 
3     Jeff Register    772 39  16      M      Fort Pierce FL US   1:03:40.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Wyllo Ferreira Jr 778 42  5       M      Mossor  BR          57:23.4   
2     Daniel Norris     785 43  9       M      Brighton MA US      59:20.2   
3     Robert McKee      775 41  27      M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:08:46.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Gene Zweben  711 48  6       M      Stuart FL US          57:44.3   
2     Aaron Murphy 734 46  14      M      Panama City Bch FL US 1:03:05.7 
3     Cris Trebbi  699 47  25      M      Port St Lucie FL US   1:07:45.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angel Rodriguez 810 54  23      M      Boca Raton FL US 1:07:11.6 
2     Anthony Cafero  804 51  38      M      Jupiter FL US    1:10:57.9 
3     Michael Cook    803 51  39      M      Naperville IL US 1:11:09.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Rich Sumrall    814 55  4       M      Merritt Island FL US 56:03.4   
2     Mark Zimmerman  713 58  11      M      Hobe Sound FL US     59:55.7   
3     Robert McCauley 827 59  12      M      Boca Raton FL US     1:01:29.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Garfield 840 64  8       M      Jupiter FL US       59:12.7   
2     Dirk Van Doren 831 60  17      M      Hobe Sound FL US    1:04:00.3 
3     Teo Gamishev   829 60  18      M      West Palm Bch FL US 1:04:44.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Craig Anderson 843 65  85      M      Hobe Sound FL US 1:21:16.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donn Viviani   850 72  50      M      Arlington VA US   1:12:31.0 
2     Roderick Hofer 852 73  52      M      Stuart FL US      1:12:57.1 
3     Jack Sarkisian 847 70  62      M      Boynton Bch FL US 1:16:37.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Brennen  860 79  59      M      Naples FL US        1:14:59.5 
2     STEPHEN CHASE 859 78  76      M      Nantucket MA US     1:19:01.3 
3     Eitan Rosen   856 75  98      M      West Palm Bch FL US 1:26:22.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jose Cordero 861 82  119     M      Port St Lucie FL US 1:40:32.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lily Hamel 721 13  118     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:35:58.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maya Amersi       743 16  30      F      Jupiter FL US       1:09:06.0 
2     Cameron Zimmerman 742 15  96      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:26:07.6 
3     Kylie Smith       731 17  114     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:33:33.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jessica Cusimano 745 23  122     F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:42:28.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Regina Reynolds 748 28  112     F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:33:30.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ashley Burman       757 31  58      F      Miami FL US         1:14:32.5 
2     Emily Leuthold      762 33  80      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:20:41.0 
3     Valentina Laberkova 755 31  94      F      West Palm Bch FL US 1:24:17.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Trefelner 769 39  60      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:15:30.7 
2     Janet Palmer       726 37  63      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:16:44.1 
3     Donna Ainbinder    768 39  107     F      Boynton Bch FL US   1:32:24.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allison Murphy 787 44  74      F      Fort Myers FL US    1:18:43.5 
2     Julie Martin   786 44  78      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:20:20.0 
3     Lisa Smith     730 41  89      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:22:48.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Racquel Zimmerman       791 47  43      F      Port St Lucie FL US 1:11:55.3 
2     Jennifer Charlonne      794 48  100     F      Rutland MA US       1:28:55.6 
3     Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell 796 48  101     F      Sebring FL US       1:28:59.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Salome Martinez   716 51  70      F      Palm City FL US   1:17:50.0 
2     Denise Sunderland 800 50  77      F      Boynton Bch FL US 1:19:20.5 
3     Madeleine Altzner 717 51  90      F      Stuart FL US      1:23:12.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Deborah Asquith  817 56  72      F      Preston LAN GB       1:18:30.7 
2     Robyn Baber      823 58  83      F      Jensen Beach FL US   1:21:09.4 
3     Rose T McSweeney 813 55  93      F      Huntington Stn NY US 1:24:04.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Knowles 837 64  33      F      Toronto ON CA     1:10:18.7 
2     Ana Breaux       702 61  41      F      DAHINDA IL US     1:11:38.0 
3     diamond litty    834 62  104     F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:31:11.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patricia Snodgrass  841 65  75      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:18:46.1 
2     Jean Monica Libutti 846 69  95      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:24:42.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kathleen Callahan 848 72  97      F      Stuart FL US        1:26:18.2 
2     Barbara Walker    724 72  132     F      Port St Lucie FL US 2:04:01.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Heysoon Lee    855 75  87      F      Stuart FL US          1:22:04.2 
2     Maggie Maguire 858 78  126     F      Palm Beach Gdns FL US 1:53:42.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.mcmtiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.