Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon 2020

Sun February 16, 2020 Stuart, FL US 34994 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age City               State Swim  Swim    Swim  Trans 1 Bike    Bike     Bike  Trans 2 Run     Run   Run   Chip      Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                             Pace    Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Place                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ================== ===== ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ======== ========= ========= 
1     863  Kurt Barnhill           M      32  Palm City          FL    3:26  2.8 mph 1     0:43    28:50   24.3 mph 3     0:32    19:14   6:12  2     52:44.0   1        M Open              
2     878  Jeff Fairbanks          M      42  Fayetteville       GA    3:35  2.7 mph 3     0:44    28:22   24.7 mph 2     0:25    21:16   6:51  3     54:22.9   1        M Masters           
3     952  Neal MacLean            M      44  Palm Beach Gardens FL    4:06  2.3 mph 9     0:28    28:22   24.8 mph 1     0:36    21:34   6:57  4     55:06.9   1        M 40-44             
4     914  Ryan DeGregorio         M      25  Manalapan          NJ    4:34  2.1 mph 19    0:48    32:34   21.6 mph 12    0:10    18:13   5:53  1     56:18.6   1        M 25-29             
5     862  Bryan Liles             M      45  Stuart             FL    3:55  2.4 mph 7     0:36    28:54   24.3 mph 4     0:20    23:40   7:38  10    57:24.7   1        M 45-49             
6     982  Rich Sumrall            M      56  Satellite Beach    FL    4:30  2.1 mph 15    1:11    29:32   23.8 mph 6     0:15    22:23   7:13  5     57:51.2   1        M 55-59             
7     871  J.T. Byrne              M      54  Stuart             FL    4:14  2.3 mph 10    0:50    29:19   24 mph   5     0:37    24:01   7:45  12    59:01.3   1        M 50-54             
8     870  Mark Zimmerman          M      59  Hobe Sound         FL    4:43  2 mph   22    0:39    30:36   22.9 mph 7     0:28    23:33   7:36  9     59:59.3   2        M 55-59             
9     864  Gene Zweben             M      49  Stuart             FL    4:45  2 mph   24    0:39    32:03   22 mph   9     0:35    22:43   7:20  6     1:00:45.1 2        M 45-49             
10    951  Matthew Raulerson       M      44  Fort Pierce        FL    4:43  2 mph   23    0:55    33:17   21.1 mph 16    0:51    23:16   7:30  7     1:03:01.6 2        M 40-44             
11    876  Katie Silvani           F      29  North Palm Beach   FL    3:39  2.6 mph 4     1:00    33:01   21.3 mph 14    0:35    25:08   8:06  16    1:03:22.5 1        F Open              
12    959  Cris Trebbi             M      48  Port Saint Lucie   FL    4:48  2 mph   25    0:49    31:26   22.4 mph 8     0:45    25:51   8:20  21    1:03:38.3 3        M 45-49             
13    1003 Larry Carter            M      63  Orillia            ON    5:35  1.7 mph 39    1:30    33:35   20.9 mph 18    0:26    23:30   7:35  8     1:04:36.2 1        M 60-64             
14    872  Rich Storry             M      38  Stuart             FL    5:25  1.8 mph 38    1:17    33:40   20.8 mph 19    0:30    23:48   7:41  11    1:04:39.8 1        M 35-39             
15    941  Jonathan Carroll        M      38  Vero Beach         FL    4:27  2.2 mph 13    1:23    33:53   20.7 mph 21    0:59    24:09   7:48  13    1:04:51.3 2        M 35-39             
16    925  Brett Dugas             M      32  Palm City          FL    5:00  1.9 mph 26    1:15    32:30   21.6 mph 11    0:48    25:50   8:20  20    1:05:23.4 1        M 30-34             
17    880  Fred Pfister            M      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    3:39  2.6 mph 5     1:07    34:11   20.6 mph 23    0:52    27:45   8:57  35    1:07:34.3 3        M 40-44             
18    921  Garett Ostberg          M      30  Saint Petersburg   FL    5:03  1.9 mph 27    1:02    35:39   19.7 mph 32    0:47    25:15   8:09  17    1:07:46.8 2        M 30-34             
19    949  Chris Fitzsimmons       M      43  Stuart             FL    4:30  2.1 mph 16    1:05    35:10   20 mph   30    0:51    26:16   8:28  28    1:07:52.2 4        M 40-44             
20    1004 Jennifer Knowles        F      65  Toronto            ON    6:15  1.5 mph 58    1:44    32:12   21.8 mph 10    0:37    27:30   8:52  33    1:08:18.8 1        F Masters           
21    995  Mario TARDIF            M      61  Bradenton          FL    5:10  1.9 mph 29    1:19    35:09   20 mph   28    0:59    25:58   8:23  24    1:08:34.2 2        M 60-64             
22    922  Julie Berger            F      31  Lake Worth         FL    5:04  1.9 mph 28    1:42    37:03   18.9 mph 41    1:04    24:17   7:50  14    1:09:09.3 1        F 30-34             
23    879  Marty Frezza            M      76  Jupiter            FL    5:57  1.6 mph 49    1:26    33:13   21.2 mph 15    1:18    27:36   8:54  34    1:09:29.9 1        M 75-79             
24    874  Carolina Pelletier      F      29  Palm Beach Gardens FL    5:36  1.7 mph 40    0:55    37:25   18.8 mph 44    0:39    25:18   8:10  18    1:09:52.8 1        F 25-29             
25    923  Adam Roth               M      31  Palm Beach Gardens FL    4:33  2.1 mph 18    1:28    36:00   19.5 mph 34    0:45    27:09   8:45  30    1:09:55.2 3        M 30-34             
26    947  Rachel DeBuck           F      42  Jupiter            FL    5:23  1.8 mph 37    1:10    35:07   20 mph   27    0:52    27:24   8:50  31    1:09:56.7 1        F 40-44             
27    915  Robert Von Fricken      M      27  Hilton Head        GA    4:28  2.1 mph 14    1:11    37:58   18.5 mph 45    0:27    26:04   8:25  25    1:10:07.7 2        M 25-29             
28    934  Carlos Orellana         M      35  Saint Cloud        FL    6:29  1.5 mph 69    1:41    36:14   19.4 mph 36    1:26    24:46   7:59  15    1:10:37.0 3        M 35-39             
29    974  Barry Richards          M      53  Toronto            ON    6:25  1.5 mph 64    1:30    35:20   19.9 mph 31    1:50    25:36   8:16  19    1:10:40.8 2        M 50-54             
30    916  Cody Profeta            M      28  Saint Petersburg   FL    4:33  2.1 mph 17    1:10    36:07   19.5 mph 35    1:14    27:48   8:58  37    1:10:52.0 3        M 25-29             
31    933  NICHOLAS MUZIA          M      35  Stuart             FL    4:05  2.3 mph 8     1:33    37:01   18.9 mph 40    0:38    27:56   9:01  38    1:11:12.9 4        M 35-39             
32    928  Meagan Bernardo         F      34  Vero Beach         FL    6:25  1.5 mph 65    0:55    34:06   20.6 mph 22    0:36    29:23   9:29  48    1:11:24.7 2        F 30-34             
33    996  Scott Dean              M      62  Hobe Sound         FL    6:19  1.5 mph 59    1:22    33:33   20.9 mph 17    0:49    29:53   9:38  51    1:11:56.1 3        M 60-64             
34    948  Cristal Gates           F      43  West Palm Beach    FL    5:52  1.6 mph 45    1:03    34:26   20.3 mph 24    1:03    30:14   9:45  55    1:12:37.7 2        F 40-44             
35    881  Samara Essen            F      39  Palm City          FL    4:21  2.2 mph 11    1:45    38:55   18 mph   50    1:28    26:09   8:26  27    1:12:38.5 1        F 35-39             
36    944  Travis Walker           M      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    5:13  1.8 mph 31    1:49    35:51   19.6 mph 33    1:08    28:54   9:19  46    1:12:54.8 5        M 40-44             
37    866  Michael Smith           M      41  Colorado Springs   CO    6:09  1.6 mph 56    1:37    33:44   20.8 mph 20    1:01    30:55   9:58  56    1:13:26.3 6        M 40-44             
38    966  Shane Nichols           M      50  Fort Myers         FL    5:14  1.8 mph 32    2:33    37:15   18.8 mph 43    0:29    28:07   9:04  40    1:13:37.9 3        M 50-54             
39    987  Michael Scott           M      58  Stuart             FL    6:06  1.6 mph 55    1:38    36:44   19.1 mph 38    1:28    28:52   9:19  45    1:14:47.2 3        M 55-59             
40    873  Krista Fenno            F      37  Palm City          FL    5:20  1.8 mph 34    1:21    41:54   16.7 mph 61    0:39    25:57   8:22  23    1:15:10.7 2        F 35-39             
41    882  Ana Breaux              F      62  Jensen Beach       FL    5:54  1.6 mph 47    1:04    38:48   18.1 mph 49    1:06    28:59   9:21  47    1:15:51.6 1        F 60-64             
42    939  Kenia Rodriguez         F      38  Loxahatchee        FL    7:06  1.4 mph 78    1:25    38:25   18.3 mph 47    0:55    28:03   9:03  39    1:15:54.1 3        F 35-39             
43    1007 David Garfield          M      65  Jupiter            FL    5:52  1.6 mph 44    0:57    34:59   20.1 mph 26    0:41    33:26   10:47 64    1:15:54.6 1        M 65-69             
44    1009 Jack Sarkisian          M      71  Boynton Beach      FL    5:52  1.6 mph 46    1:17    34:42   20.2 mph 25    1:22    32:47   10:35 61    1:16:01.3 1        M 70-74             
45    865  Randy Sroczynski        M      64  Palm City          FL    4:40  2.1 mph 21    1:10    36:28   19.3 mph 37    1:32    32:20   10:26 59    1:16:10.8 4        M 60-64             
46    965  Jessica Shipman         F      50  Palm City          FL    7:29  1.3 mph 85    2:12    40:07   17.5 mph 53    0:51    26:07   8:25  26    1:16:46.1 1        F 50-54             
47    911  Cutter Shipman          M      14  Palm City          FL    3:34  2.7 mph 2     1:38    42:31   16.5 mph 64    0:38    28:52   9:19  44    1:17:12.5 1        M 10-14             
48    869  Ed Burrows              M      57  Stuart             FL    7:16  1.3 mph 81    2:15    38:28   18.3 mph 48    1:03    30:11   9:44  54    1:19:13.0 4        M 55-59             
49    943  Jennifer Trefelner      F      40  Port Saint Lucie   FL    3:55  2.4 mph 6     1:53    44:14   15.9 mph 72    0:24    28:49   9:18  43    1:19:16.6 3        F 40-44             
50    917  Rebecca Diaz            F      29  Coral Springs      FL    4:37  2.1 mph 20    1:59    41:37   16.9 mph 60    1:03    30:09   9:44  53    1:19:26.0 2        F 25-29             
51    1017 John Brennen            M      80  Naples             FL    6:04  1.6 mph 54    1:10    37:05   18.9 mph 42    1:16    33:54   10:56 69    1:19:29.6 1        M 80-99             
52    929  Emily Leuthold          F      34  Port Saint Lucie   FL    6:03  1.6 mph 51    1:16    43:05   16.3 mph 66    0:38    28:27   9:11  41    1:19:29.8 3        F 30-34             
53    978  Hector Picard           M      54  Fort Lauderdale    FL    6:24  1.5 mph 63    3:42    35:10   20 mph   29    1:39    32:49   10:35 62    1:19:44.1 4        M 50-54             
54    1010 Roderick Hofer          M      74  Stuart             FL    5:41  1.7 mph 42    1:43    36:59   18.9 mph 39    0:54    34:31   11:08 73    1:19:48.0 2        M 70-74             
55    991  Susan King Patalano     F      60  Fort Pierce        FL    6:59  1.4 mph 76    1:44    41:34   16.9 mph 59    1:40    28:29   9:11  42    1:20:25.2 2        F 60-64             
56    935  Hilary Schmitt          F      36  Palm Beach Gardens FL    5:11  1.8 mph 30    2:25    44:37   15.7 mph 75    0:39    27:48   8:58  36    1:20:40.0 4        F 35-39             
57    954  Glenis Green            F      45  Boynton Beach      FL    7:21  1.3 mph 84    2:20    43:17   16.2 mph 68    0:52    26:52   8:40  29    1:20:41.5 1        F 45-49             
58    953  David Green             M      44  Boynton Beach      FL    5:23  1.8 mph 36    2:00    42:35   16.5 mph 65    0:47    30:06   9:43  52    1:20:50.6 7        M 40-44             
59    937  Monica Santos           F      37  Palm Beach Gardens FL    7:03  1.4 mph 77    1:18    43:08   16.3 mph 67    1:05    29:24   9:29  49    1:21:57.9 5        F 35-39             
60    932  Eric Schmitt            M      35  Palm Beach Gardens FL    5:20  1.8 mph 33    1:23    44:51   15.7 mph 77    0:50    29:36   9:33  50    1:21:59.9 5        M 35-39             
61    984  John Daddono            M      57  JupiterJupiter     FL    6:14  1.5 mph 57    2:04    41:19   17 mph   57    1:21    31:31   10:10 57    1:22:29.2 5        M 55-59             
62    1013 Cal Cameron             M      75  Port Saint Lucie   FL    6:28  1.5 mph 68    1:49    39:05   18 mph   51    0:54    36:07   11:39 79    1:24:22.9 2        M 75-79             
63    919  Omeed Sizar             M      29  Jensen Beach       FL    5:39  1.7 mph 41    1:54    44:20   15.9 mph 73    0:35    32:42   10:33 60    1:25:09.3 4        M 25-29             
64    973  Tim Campbell            M      53  Palm Springs       FL    6:44  1.4 mph 74    1:37    38:09   18.4 mph 46    1:14    37:26   12:05 84    1:25:10.0 5        M 50-54             
65    975  Shelly Dean             F      54  Hobe Sound         FL    6:28  1.5 mph 66    1:29    39:22   17.8 mph 52    0:47    37:27   12:05 85    1:25:32.4 2        F 50-54             
66    891  Brenda Bartkowiak       F      43  Port Saint Lucie   FL    6:28  1.5 mph 67    1:47    44:57   15.6 mph 78    0:30    31:53   10:17 58    1:25:34.9 4        F 40-44             
67    945  Molly Ryan              F      41  Stuart             FL    7:58  1.2 mph 88    3:21    40:27   17.4 mph 54    0:48    33:11   10:42 63    1:25:45.7 5        F 40-44             
68    868  Raul Sandoval           M      26  Stuart             FL    11:11 0.9 mph 104   2:40    46:20   15.1 mph 83    0:27    25:52   8:21  22    1:26:28.3 5        M 25-29             
69    961  Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell F      49  Sebring            FL    8:56  1.1 mph 94    2:10    42:26   16.5 mph 63    0:39    33:36   10:50 67    1:27:47.6 2        F 45-49             
70    924  Valentina Laberkova     F      32  West Palm Beach    FL    7:21  1.3 mph 83    2:33    50:29   13.9 mph 95    0:31    27:28   8:52  32    1:28:22.2 4        F 30-34             
71    900  Lisa SMith              F      42  Port Saint Lucie   FL    6:22  1.5 mph 60    0:54                                   1:21:58 26:26 106   1:29:13.2 6        F 40-44             
72    958  Jacquelyn Jamason       F      48  Jupiter            FL    6:57  1.4 mph 75    0:51    46:36   15.1 mph 84    1:23    33:42   10:52 68    1:29:29.3 3        F 45-49             
73    1002 Jon Resos               M      63  Stuart             FL    6:23  1.5 mph 62    2:21    46:20   15.1 mph 82    0:52    33:57   10:57 70    1:29:52.5 5        M 60-64             
74    884  Jerry Baker             M      60  Sebastian          FL    6:37  1.5 mph 73    1:44    41:09   17.1 mph 56    1:31    38:55   12:33 88    1:29:55.6 6        M 60-64             
75    910  Addison Kneiss          F      14  Hobe Sound         FL    4:22  2.2 mph 12    2:19    45:21   15.5 mph 80    0:24    38:09   12:18 87    1:30:34.7 1        F 10-14             
76    909  N. Gates                M      11  West Palm Beach    FL    5:51  1.6 mph 43    1:58    47:38   14.8 mph 89    1:32    34:15   11:03 71    1:31:13.9 2        M 10-14             
77    976  Heidi Scott             F      54  Stuart             FL    7:37  1.3 mph 86    2:33    43:32   16.1 mph 70    1:47    35:46   11:32 78    1:31:15.4 3        F 50-54             
78    950  Monica McGee            F      44  Jupiter            FL    9:03  1.1 mph 96    2:08    43:57   16 mph   71    1:59    34:48   11:14 74    1:31:55.1 7        F 40-44             
79    964  Karen Davis             F      50  Fort Myers         FL    7:15  1.3 mph 80    2:20    47:11   14.9 mph 88    0:47    34:22   11:05 72    1:31:55.4 4        F 50-54             
80    980  Laura Kramer            F      55  Fort Pierce        FL    5:55  1.6 mph 48    2:01    46:44   15 mph   86    0:51    36:59   11:56 82    1:32:30.5 1        F 55-59             
81    946  Catherine Doe           F      41  Palm Beach Gardens FL    5:22  1.8 mph 35    2:23    49:36   14.2 mph 91    1:09    34:59   11:17 76    1:33:29.0 8        F 40-44             
82    970  Gina Giovanni           F      51  West Palm Beach    FL    7:13  1.3 mph 79    3:03    44:41   15.7 mph 76    2:02    36:50   11:53 80    1:33:47.6 5        F 50-54             
83    1000 Wagner Leite            M      62  Stuart             FL    6:30  1.5 mph 70    2:07    40:46   17.2 mph 55    1:33    44:21   14:18 93    1:35:16.6 7        M 60-64             
84    912  Matthew Raulerson II    M      15  Fort Pierce        FL    8:59  1.1 mph 95    2:40    49:35   14.2 mph 90    1:28    33:35   10:50 66    1:36:17.7 1        M 15-19             
85    1015 Eitan Rosen             M      76  West Palm Beach    FL    9:09  1 mph   97    2:50    46:37   15.1 mph 85    0:44    38:00   12:15 86    1:37:18.1 3        M 75-79             
86    892  Kristin Human           F      44  Port Saint Lucie   FL    10:45 0.9 mph 102   2:49    49:36   14.2 mph 92    1:04    33:32   10:49 65    1:37:45.1 9        F 40-44             
87    986  Diego Echeverri         M      58  Hollywood          FL    14:19 0.7 mph 109   4:33    41:20   17 mph   58    3:23    36:53   11:54 81    1:40:28.8 6        M 55-59             
88    971  Debbie Werner           F      52  Stuart             FL    6:04  1.6 mph 52    2:01    55:03   12.8 mph 101   0:48    37:17   12:01 83    1:41:10.8 6        F 50-54             
89    992  Robert Rosario          M      60  Jupiter            FL    7:17  1.3 mph 82    4:37    43:26   16.1 mph 69    4:26    41:34   13:25 91    1:41:20.6 8        M 60-64             
90    893  Kelli Beckerman         F      31  Jupiter            FL    8:24  1.1 mph 91    3:08    50:40   13.8 mph 96    0:47    39:04   12:36 89    1:42:03.2 5        F 30-34             
91    983  Jeffery Stidham         M      56  Port Saint Lucie   FL    10:32 0.9 mph 101   5:08    50:56   13.8 mph 97    0:37    34:52   11:15 75    1:42:05.0 7        M 55-59             
92    955  Kim Davis               F      47  Palm City          FL    12:13 0.8 mph 105   2:15    51:58   13.5 mph 99    1:04    35:39   11:30 77    1:43:09.3 4        F 45-49             
93    894  Claudia Adrian          F      39  Palm City          FL    10:02 1 mph   100   3:48    49:53   14.1 mph 93    0:44    39:26   12:43 90    1:43:53.7 6        F 35-39             
94    885  Mildred Bernard         F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    8:54  1.1 mph 93    2:15    46:49   15 mph   87    1:43    45:19   14:37 94    1:44:59.3 7        F 35-39             
95    918  Keith Ransom            M      29  Sanford            FL    9:57  1 mph   99    3:59    46:01   15.3 mph 81    2:07    43:51   14:09 92    1:45:54.5 6        M 25-29             
96    899  Kayla Walsh             F      33  Port Saint Lucie   FL    8:53  1.1 mph 92    2:21    44:36   15.7 mph 74    2:26    49:45   16:03 99    1:48:01.4 6        F 30-34             
97    897  Janet Palmer            F      38  Port Saint Lucie   FL    6:04  1.6 mph 53    5:10    45:08   15.6 mph 79    2:23    49:48   16:04 100   1:48:32.3 8        F 35-39             
98    886  Paula Sweeney           F      62  Palm City          FL    6:22  1.5 mph 61    3:08    53:58   13 mph   100   1:08    46:19   14:56 97    1:50:55.3 3        F 60-64             
99    1005 Laura Bushwitz          F      65  Groveland          FL    7:49  1.2 mph 87    1:44    49:58   14.1 mph 94    0:54    52:05   16:48 104   1:52:29.0 1        F 65-69             
100   969  Judy New                F      51  Avon Park          FL    12:21 0.8 mph 106   2:08    51:42   13.6 mph 98    1:17    47:32   15:20 98    1:55:00.2 7        F 50-54             
101   956  Ray O'Bree              M      47  Stuart             FL    8:17  1.2 mph 89    5:44    55:05   12.8 mph 102   1:57    45:29   14:40 95    1:56:30.9 4        M 45-49             
102   908  S. O'Bree               F      10  Stuart             FL    8:21  1.2 mph 90    5:19    55:30   12.6 mph 103   1:26    45:58   14:50 96    1:56:34.5 2        F 10-14             
103   890  Lauren Gates            F      39  Fort Pierce        FL    13:15 0.7 mph 107   3:14    56:52   12.3 mph 104   0:58    51:35   16:38 103   2:05:53.3 9        F 35-39             
104   889  Sara Topmiller          F      39  Port Saint Lucie   FL    13:35 0.7 mph 108   3:15    56:53   12.3 mph 105   0:56    51:30   16:37 102   2:06:08.4 10       F 35-39             
105   1008 Eileen Monuszko         F      66  Vero Beach         FL    9:29  1 mph   98    5:25    1:04:23 10.9 mph 106   0:58    50:54   16:25 101   2:11:08.5 2        F 65-69             
106   993  Rita Estes              F      61  Sebring            FL    11:06 0.9 mph 103   4:51    1:17:37 9 mph    107   1:13    1:06:41 21:30 105   2:41:27.0 4        F 60-64             
      895  Sandra Muller           F      51  Palm City          FL    6:34  1.5 mph 71    2:09                                                                                              
      997  Brett Knowles           M      62  Toronto            ON    6:01  1.6 mph 50    1:40    32:54   21.3 mph 13    1:03                                                               
      1012 John Taylor             M      75  Lexington          KY    6:35  1.5 mph 72    2:22    42:01   16.7 mph 62                                                                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kurt Barnhill 863 32  1       M      Palm City FL US 52:44 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Katie Silvani 876 29  11      F      North Palm Beach FL US 1:03:22.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Fairbanks 878 42  2       M      Fayetteville GA US 54:22.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jennifer Knowles 1004 65  20      F      Toronto ON CA 1:08:18.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Cutter Shipman 911 14  47      M      Palm City FL US       1:17:12.5 
2     N. Gates       909 11  76      M      West Palm Beach FL US 1:31:13.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Raulerson II 912 15  84      M      Fort Pierce FL US 1:36:17.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ryan DeGregorio    914 25  4       M      Manalapan NJ US        56:18.6   
2     Robert Von Fricken 915 27  27      M      Hilton Head GA US      1:10:07.7 
3     Cody Profeta       916 28  30      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:10:52.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Brett Dugas    925 32  16      M      Palm City FL US          1:05:23.4 
2     Garett Ostberg 921 30  18      M      Saint Petersburg FL US   1:07:46.8 
3     Adam Roth      923 31  25      M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:09:55.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rich Storry      872 38  14      M      Stuart FL US      1:04:39.8 
2     Jonathan Carroll 941 38  15      M      Vero Beach FL US  1:04:51.3 
3     Carlos Orellana  934 35  28      M      Saint Cloud FL US 1:10:37.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Neal MacLean      952 44  3       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 55:06.9   
2     Matthew Raulerson 951 44  10      M      Fort Pierce FL US        1:03:01.6 
3     Fred Pfister      880 44  17      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US   1:07:34.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bryan Liles 862 45  5       M      Stuart FL US           57:24.7   
2     Gene Zweben 864 49  9       M      Stuart FL US           1:00:45.1 
3     Cris Trebbi 959 48  12      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:03:38.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     J.T. Byrne     871 54  7       M      Stuart FL US     59:01.3   
2     Barry Richards 974 53  29      M      Toronto ON CA    1:10:40.8 
3     Shane Nichols  966 50  38      M      Fort Myers FL US 1:13:37.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Rich Sumrall   982 56  6       M      Satellite Beach FL US 57:51.2   
2     Mark Zimmerman 870 59  8       M      Hobe Sound FL US      59:59.3   
3     Michael Scott  987 58  39      M      Stuart FL US          1:14:47.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Larry Carter 1003 63  13      M      Orillia ON CA    1:04:36.2 
2     Mario TARDIF 995  61  21      M      Bradenton FL US  1:08:34.2 
3     Scott Dean   996  62  33      M      Hobe Sound FL US 1:11:56.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David Garfield 1007 65  43      M      Jupiter FL US 1:15:54.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jack Sarkisian 1009 71  44      M      Boynton Beach FL US 1:16:01.3 
2     Roderick Hofer 1010 74  54      M      Stuart FL US        1:19:48.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Marty Frezza 879  76  23      M      Jupiter FL US          1:09:29.9 
2     Cal Cameron  1013 75  62      M      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:24:22.9 
3     Eitan Rosen  1015 76  85      M      West Palm Beach FL US  1:37:18.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     John Brennen 1017 80  51      M      Naples FL US 1:19:29.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Addison Kneiss 910 14  75      F      Hobe Sound FL US 1:30:34.7 
2     S. O'Bree      908 10  102     F      Stuart FL US     1:56:34.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Carolina Pelletier 874 29  24      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1:09:52.8 
2     Rebecca Diaz       917 29  50      F      Coral Springs FL US      1:19:26.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Julie Berger    922 31  22      F      Lake Worth FL US       1:09:09.3 
2     Meagan Bernardo 928 34  32      F      Vero Beach FL US       1:11:24.7 
3     Emily Leuthold  929 34  52      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:19:29.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Samara Essen    881 39  35      F      Palm City FL US   1:12:38.5 
2     Krista Fenno    873 37  40      F      Palm City FL US   1:15:10.7 
3     Kenia Rodriguez 939 38  42      F      Loxahatchee FL US 1:15:54.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rachel DeBuck      947 42  26      F      Jupiter FL US          1:09:56.7 
2     Cristal Gates      948 43  34      F      West Palm Beach FL US  1:12:37.7 
3     Jennifer Trefelner 943 40  49      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:19:16.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Glenis Green            954 45  57      F      Boynton Beach FL US 1:20:41.5 
2     Sharon Pridgeon-Fennell 961 49  69      F      Sebring FL US       1:27:47.6 
3     Jacquelyn Jamason       958 48  72      F      Jupiter FL US       1:29:29.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jessica Shipman 965 50  46      F      Palm City FL US  1:16:46.1 
2     Shelly Dean     975 54  65      F      Hobe Sound FL US 1:25:32.4 
3     Heidi Scott     976 54  77      F      Stuart FL US     1:31:15.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Kramer 980 55  80      F      Fort Pierce FL US 1:32:30.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ana Breaux          882 62  41      F      Jensen Beach FL US 1:15:51.6 
2     Susan King Patalano 991 60  55      F      Fort Pierce FL US  1:20:25.2 
3     Paula Sweeney       886 62  98      F      Palm City FL US    1:50:55.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laura Bushwitz  1005 65  99      F      Groveland FL US  1:52:29.0 
2     Eileen Monuszko 1008 66  105     F      Vero Beach FL US 2:11:08.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.mcmtiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.