New Year’s Day 5k Hot Chocolate Run

Tue January 1, 2019 Salisbury, MD US 21804 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     76  Mike Synowiec         M                         18:22.2   18:18.9   5:54  45  77.6       1        M Open   
2     77  Timmy Synowiec        M                         18:44.6   18:44.1   6:02  17  69.9       2        M Open   
3     1   Matt Berggren         M                         19:02.0   19:01.5   6:07  32  68.8       3        M Open   
4     122 Ken Kessler           M                         20:13.7   20:11.4   6:30  46  70.9       1        M 40-49  
5     49  Maria F Miller        F                         20:28.6   20:28.1   6:35  36  72.8       1        F Open   
6     97  James Kenney          M                         20:58.2   20:57.7   6:45  34  63.0       1        M 30-39  
7     27  Daniel Smart          M                         21:04.2   21:03.7   6:47  31  62.0       2        M 30-39  
8     55  Phillip Hedrick       M                         21:22.0   21:21.4   6:52  20  60.8       1        M 20-29  
9     684 Alex McRae            M                         21:53.5   21:49.2   7:01  44  64.6       2        M 40-49  
10    12  Matthew Green         M                         21:57.9   21:53.5   7:03  37  61.3       3        M 30-39  
11    143 David Naples          M                         22:46.8   22:43.4   7:19  36  58.7       4        M 30-39  
12    216 Brendan Payne         M                         22:53.2   22:52.7   7:22  17  57.3       1        M 15-19  
13    52  Shannon Thomas        F                         22:55.0   22:52.1   7:22  31  64.6       2        F Open   
14    227 Matt Jones            M                         23:17.5   23:12.8   7:28  42  59.9       3        M 40-49  
15    230 Miles Weber           M                         23:26.7   23:26.2   7:33  29  55.5       2        M 20-29  
16    686 Brendan Sweeney       M                         23:33.9   23:25.0   7:32                 5        M 30-39  
17    166 Todd Bellamy          M                         23:35.8   23:31.0   7:34  32  55.6       6        M 30-39  
18    683 K. Kittleton          M                         23:37.5   23:36.9   7:36  10  65.8       1        M 0-14   
19    111 Nathan Hanley         M                         23:37.9   23:32.9   7:35  33  55.8       7        M 30-39  
20    677 Melissa Batie         F                         24:00.0   23:55.7   7:42  45  65.7       3        F Open   
21    37  Douglas Earp          M                         24:00.2   23:55.4   7:42  48  60.7       4        M 40-49  
22    198 Andy Blagus           M                         24:09.8   24:06.4   7:46  40  56.9       5        M 40-49  
23    213 Cranston Cox          M                         24:27.7   24:27.1   7:52  43  57.3       6        M 40-49  
24    240 tyler Middleton       M                         24:34.0   24:28.5   7:53  28  53.0       3        M 20-29  
25    688 Dave Romero           M                         24:36.2   24:32.5   7:54  38  55.1       8        M 30-39  
26    109 Joshua Wentzell       M                         24:45.0   24:38.7   7:56  31  53.0       9        M 30-39  
27    21  Mike Hitch            M                         25:12.5   25:08.9   8:06  59  63.0       1        M 50-59  
28    11  Lauren Green          F                         25:18.1   25:13.0   8:07  36  59.1       1        F 30-39  
29    159 Jacob Day             M                         25:19.2   25:08.9   8:06  36  53.0       10       M 30-39  
30    249 Steve Boyd            M                         25:22.0   25:17.0   8:08  43  55.4       7        M 40-49  
31    178 Levi Carey            M                         25:33.0   25:09.9   8:06  14  54.4       2        M 0-14   
32    214 TJ Mowers             M                         25:45.6   25:39.2   8:15  29  50.7       4        M 20-29  
33    177 David Carey           M                         25:48.0   25:25.0   8:11  16  52.1       2        M 15-19  
34    3   Robert Buecker        M                         25:49.5   25:37.9   8:15  39  53.1       11       M 30-39  
35    79  Madison Synowiec      F                         25:54.2   25:27.7   8:12  17  58.9       1        F 15-19  
36    182 Sarah MacDonald       F                         25:56.1   25:30.9   8:13  16  59.8       2        F 15-19  
37    145 Jose Luis Carrasco    M                         25:57.9   25:51.7   8:19  45  55.0       8        M 40-49  
38    174 D. Padilla            M                         26:03.1   25:55.5   8:21  11  57.5       3        M 0-14   
39    192 Stanwood Golightly    M                         26:07.3   25:58.8   8:22  51  57.2       2        M 50-59  
40    191 G. Golightly          M                         26:13.8   26:05.3   8:24  11  57.2       4        M 0-14   
41    212 Todd Bireley          M                         26:21.1   26:16.6   8:27  51  56.6       3        M 50-59  
42    176 Eric Carey            M                         26:39.7   26:17.0   8:28  18  49.5       3        M 15-19  
43    690 Rob English           M                         26:41.1   26:37.1   8:34  40  51.5       9        M 40-49  
44    170 Kyle Spear            M                         26:43.1   26:36.2   8:34  40  51.6       10       M 40-49  
45    190 Jules Woodall         M                         26:51.0   26:46.5   8:37  70  65.2       1        M 60-99  
46    36  Brittany Wolske       F                         26:55.1   26:45.8   8:37  32  55.2       2        F 30-39  
47    685 Keven Mareck          M                         26:55.2   26:25.1   8:30  38  51.2       12       M 30-39  
48    54  Alyssa Reese          F                         27:14.3   27:07.2   8:44  25  54.4       1        F 20-29  
49    687 Jim Kaylor            M                         27:16.5   27:10.9   8:45  61  59.2       2        M 60-99  
50    119 Yvette Kovner         F                         27:17.5   27:06.9   8:44  37  55.2       3        F 30-39  
51    183 Luke MacDonald        M                         27:23.6   26:57.9   8:41  13  52.0       5        M 0-14   
52    44  Donnie Messick        M                         27:24.7   27:18.3   8:47  50  54.0       4        M 50-59  
53    236 J. Mielke             M                         27:30.5   27:27.9   8:50  8   62.6       6        M 0-14   
54    219 Lawrence A Williamson M                         27:32.9   27:27.4   8:50  48  52.9       11       M 40-49  
55    68  Tara Mildenberger     F                         27:36.3   27:21.1   8:48  41  55.8       1        F 40-49  
56    95  Nicole Rittling       F                         27:37.5   27:23.0   8:49  39  55.1       4        F 30-39  
57    193 Margo McCarthy        F                         27:49.2   27:36.1   8:53  36  54.0       5        F 30-39  
58    94  Deena Mills           F                         27:55.0   27:45.5   8:56  36  53.7       6        F 30-39  
59    204 P. Jones              M                         27:55.5   27:46.8   8:56  11  53.7       7        M 0-14   
60    118 Sean Thistle          M                         27:59.5   27:48.8   8:57  36  47.9       13       M 30-39  
61    164 Nicole Heath          F                         28:15.2   28:08.0   9:03  31  52.5       7        F 30-39  
62    9   Woody Disharoon       M                         28:29.0   28:26.3   9:09  70  61.4       3        M 60-99  
63    35  Lori D'Ambrosio       F                         28:32.9   28:29.8   9:10  58  63.5       1        F 50-59  
64    22  Jonna Hitch           F                         28:41.6   28:38.1   9:13  36  52.0       8        F 30-39  
65    18  Van Spencer           M                         28:42.7   28:32.5   9:11  18  45.5       4        M 15-19  
66    161 Dean Elliott          M                         28:52.5   28:43.8   9:15  52  52.2       5        M 50-59  
67    229 E. Rogers             F                         28:58.9   28:45.8   9:15  10  60.4       1        F 0-14   
68    146 L. Carrasco           M                         29:06.0   28:59.5   9:20  11  51.5       8        M 0-14   
69    237 S. Mielke             M                         29:08.5   29:02.8   9:21  12  49.7       9        M 0-14   
70    117 Patti Rector          F                         29:24.3   29:14.8   9:25  57  61.1       2        F 50-59  
71    215 Claudia VanGessel     F                         29:29.5   29:15.4   9:25  20  50.5       2        F 20-29  
72    15  Matt Cook             M                         29:41.6   29:19.5   9:26  52  51.1       6        M 50-59  
73    150 Matthew Wolske        M                         29:44.8   29:35.1   9:31  41  46.6       12       M 40-49  
74    202 Chelsea Lahey         F                         29:48.2   29:38.6   9:32  27  49.8       3        F 20-29  
75    19  Olivia Spencer        F                         29:56.7   29:47.2   9:35  15  52.1       3        F 15-19  
76    248 Z. Boyd               F                         29:57.7   29:50.3   9:36  12  55.2       2        F 0-14   
77    200 Morgan Johnson        F                         29:58.0   29:50.2   9:36  14  52.9       3        F 0-14   
78    64  Julie Waller          F                         30:05.3   29:52.9   9:37  42  51.4       2        F 40-49  
79    103 J. Brown              M                         30:12.4   29:52.6   9:37  11  49.9       10       M 0-14   
80    102 Josie Brown           F                         30:15.2   29:55.7   9:38  41  51.0       3        F 40-49  
81    679 Andrew MacDonald      M                         30:23.1   29:57.6   9:39  48  48.5       13       M 40-49  
82    98  Samantha Storey       F                         30:23.8   30:17.0   9:45  26  48.8       4        F 20-29  
83    57  Marie Bahno           F                         30:25.6   30:16.6   9:45  58  59.8       3        F 50-59  
84    126 Craig Heiland         M                         30:32.5   30:32.5   9:50  42  45.5       14       M 40-49  
85    203 Adam Lewis            M                         30:50.2   30:40.6   9:52  28  42.3       5        M 20-29  
86    144 Kristen Thomas        F                         30:50.6   30:33.3   9:50  36  48.8       9        F 30-39  
87    99  Lauren Milliner       F                         31:12.4   31:05.4   10:00 29  47.5       5        F 20-29  
88    167 Nicole Adams          F                         31:12.6   31:03.3   10:00 33  47.7       10       F 30-39  
89    160 Amanda Elliott        F                         31:14.1   31:05.7   10:01 22  47.5       6        F 20-29  
90    130 Alexis Tyndall        F                         31:32.5   31:32.5   10:09 27  46.8       7        F 20-29  
91    120 Lisa Bryant           F                         31:36.0   31:22.7   10:06 52  53.8       4        F 50-59  
92    691 Reena Patel           F                         31:37.5   31:17.6   10:04 46  50.6       4        F 40-49  
93    175 Theresa DeLizza       F                         31:40.9   31:33.3   10:09 35  47.1       11       F 30-39  
94    201 Marianne Harvey       F                         31:46.5   31:35.7   10:10 39  47.7       12       F 30-39  
95    682 Paul Willey           M                         31:56.4   31:38.2   10:11 35  41.9       14       M 30-39  
96    242 C. Haynie             M                         31:58.5   31:53.1   10:16 9   51.1       11       M 0-14   
97    26  Andrew Haynie         M                         31:59.8   31:54.0   10:16 41  43.3       15       M 40-49  
98    75  Ryan Chase            M                         31:59.8   31:37.8   10:11 34  41.7       15       M 30-39  
99    59  Ryan Mello            M                         32:00.2   31:39.6   10:11 33  41.5       16       M 30-39  
100   65  Jen Shipe             F                         32:05.1   31:52.1   10:15 35  46.7       13       F 30-39  
101   168 Katrina Mercer        F                         32:05.3   31:53.3   10:16 31  46.3       14       F 30-39  
102   173 Andrea Padilla        F                         32:17.8   32:11.1   10:22 14  49.0       4        F 0-14   
103   2   Robert Schultz        M                         32:20.2   31:48.9   10:14 52  47.1       7        M 50-59  
104   50  Berkley Andrews       F                         32:20.4   32:19.8   10:24 19  45.7       4        F 15-19  
105   53  Lauren Bozman         F                         32:27.6   32:20.5   10:25 28  45.7       8        F 20-29  
106   231 Galmel Sardi          M                         32:31.6   32:25.3   10:26 46  44.2       16       M 40-49  
107   220 Gary Williamson       M                         32:39.2   32:21.7   10:25 29  40.2       6        M 20-29  
108   172 Sandra Palavecino     F                         32:48.2   32:39.8   10:31 44  47.7       5        F 40-49  
109   232 S. Sardi              M                         33:14.1   33:07.5   10:40 7   55.2       12       M 0-14   
110   78  Cheryl Synowiec       F                         33:14.8   32:46.2   10:33 47  48.8       6        F 40-49  
111   238 Mandi Mielke          F                         33:15.3   33:08.7   10:40 39  45.5       15       F 30-39  
112   181 Cynthia MacDonald     F                         33:15.5   32:46.4   10:33 48  49.3       7        F 40-49  
113   226 L. Swenson            M                         33:27.2   33:05.0   10:39 9   49.2       13       M 0-14   
114   51  Matthew Andrews       M                         33:27.3   33:26.8   10:46 17  39.2       5        M 15-19  
115   34  N. Polkinghorn        M                         33:28.6   33:08.2   10:40 11  45.0       14       M 0-14   
116   247 M. Boyd               F                         33:28.9   33:03.0   10:38 10  52.6       5        F 0-14   
117   33  Cathy Diekmann        F                         33:40.3   33:19.9   10:44 52  50.7       5        F 50-59  
118   39  Michael Babcock       M                         33:41.0   33:35.1   10:49 37  39.9       17       M 30-39  
119   210 Deanna Harrell        F                         33:41.8   33:41.8   10:51 44  46.2       8        F 40-49  
120   246 Trish Boyd            F                         33:43.2   33:18.0   10:43 43  46.4       9        F 40-49  
121   129 Merle Bragg           M                         33:53.7   33:37.4   10:49 52  44.6       8        M 50-59  
122   127 Amanda Ault           F                         34:00.5   33:40.9   10:50 34  44.0       16       F 30-39  
123   131 Lori Watson           F                         34:02.9   33:43.9   10:51 45  46.6       10       F 40-49  
124   8   Joseph Windsor        M                         34:04.0   33:48.9   10:53 58  46.5       9        M 50-59  
125   153 Javier Suarez         M                         34:09.9   34:02.1   10:57 50  43.3       10       M 50-59  
126   69  Charles Cherry        M                         34:23.4   34:09.0   11:00 60  46.8       4        M 60-99  
127   28  Jennifer O'Brien      F                         34:26.0   34:26.0   11:05 35  43.2       17       F 30-39  
128   25  Sarah Robins          F                         34:33.7   34:12.7   11:01 38  43.9       18       F 30-39  
129   158 I. Campbell           F                         34:34.6   34:14.0   11:01 9   52.4       6        F 0-14   
130   152 Melissa Bolich        F                         34:35.2   34:23.4   11:04 36  43.3       19       F 30-39  
131   234 C. Bolich             M                         34:35.3   34:23.1   11:04 7   53.2       15       M 0-14   
132   151 Mary DiBartolo        F                         34:36.6   34:11.0   11:00 59  53.6       6        F 50-59  
133   80  Cayla Campbell        F                         34:37.5   34:25.3   11:05 34  43.1       20       F 30-39  
134   156 Alicia Campbell       F                         34:46.0   34:25.0   11:05 34  43.1       21       F 30-39  
135   195 Glenda Williams       F                         34:49.1   34:24.8   11:05 60  53.9       1        F 60-99  
136   194 Kimberly Meilhammer   F                         34:49.3   34:25.0   11:05 39  43.8       22       F 30-39  
137   4   John Crowley          M                         34:57.9   34:57.9   11:15 55  43.9       11       M 50-59  
138   40  Carla Owens           F                         35:01.6   34:37.7   11:09 43  44.7       11       F 40-49  
139   6   Connie Marshall       F                         35:20.0   35:14.0   11:20 61  53.3       2        F 60-99  
140   110 Erin Festerman        F                         35:24.6   35:14.6   11:21 32  41.9       23       F 30-39  
141   112 Kristine Garlitz      F                         35:25.3   35:25.3   11:24 32  41.7       24       F 30-39  
142   239 Brian Mielke          M                         35:27.8   35:22.2   11:23 40  38.8       17       M 40-49  
143   235 C. Mielke             M                         35:28.0   35:23.4   11:23 6   55.6       16       M 0-14   
144   92  Molly Llikovich       F                         35:28.3   35:10.8   11:19 24  42.0       9        F 20-29  
145   113 Andrew Crowley        M                         35:35.5   35:35.5   11:27 21  36.5       7        M 20-29  
146   96  Victoria Fears        F                         35:36.0   35:15.3   11:21 19  41.9       5        F 15-19  
147   84  Rosemary Brittingham  F                         35:36.9   35:22.7   11:23 56  50.0       7        F 50-59  
148   233 G. Sardi              M                         36:03.3   35:57.4   11:34 9   45.3       17       M 0-14   
149   223 M. Whitaker           M                         36:03.5   36:03.5   11:36 10  43.1       18       M 0-14   
150   67  Donna Matteson        F                         36:16.0   36:01.4   11:36 58  50.2       8        F 50-59  
151   91  Matt Likovich         M                         36:17.9   36:00.4   11:35 67  47.1       5        M 60-99  
152   29  Jessica Forrest       F                         36:18.6   36:01.5   11:36 53  47.4       9        F 50-59  
153   61  Rita Donson           F                         36:22.1   36:00.8   11:35 25  41.0       10       F 20-29  
154   58  Marilyn Donson        F                         36:22.5   36:01.3   11:36 60  51.5       3        F 60-99  
155   116 Jean Bacchi           F                         36:29.4   36:20.4   11:42 38  41.3       25       F 30-39  
156   169 Mark Reynolds         M                         36:34.1   36:34.1   11:46 50  40.3       12       M 50-59  
157   245 Sue Sherwood          F                         36:40.6   36:30.3   11:45 65  54.1       4        F 60-99  
158   208 Billy Staples         M                         36:43.0   36:14.8   11:40 40  37.8       18       M 40-49  
159   81  Kristin Riall         F                         36:48.1   36:30.9   11:45 34  40.6       26       F 30-39  
160   104 Amy Wilber            F                         36:52.9   36:34.2   11:46 20  40.4       11       F 20-29  
161   163 Kelly Gray            F                         36:56.0   36:43.1   11:49 29  40.2       12       F 20-29  
162   87  Cory Perdue           M                         37:01.8   36:50.5   11:51 37  36.4       18       M 30-39  
163   217 B. Baker              F                         37:09.4   36:42.8   11:49 7   52.5       7        F 0-14   
164   218 Neil Baker            M                         37:09.6   36:42.6   11:49 44  38.4       19       M 40-49  
165   41  Karla Christie        F                         37:17.5   36:59.0   11:54 54  46.7       10       F 50-59  
166   66  Pam Kennedy           F                         37:21.2   37:07.5   11:57 50  44.5       11       F 50-59  
167   205 Jim Marvin            M                         37:22.5   37:22.5   12:02 68  45.8       6        M 60-99  
168   108 Diana Barabas         F                         37:27.9   37:06.3   11:57 35  40.1       27       F 30-39  
169   228 Jeff Rogers           M                         37:27.9   37:14.4   11:59 44  37.9       20       M 40-49  
170   20  P. Spencee            F                         37:28.7   37:18.6   12:01 12  44.2       8        F 0-14   
171   45  Tina Doak             F                         37:29.7   37:18.0   12:00 56  47.4       12       F 50-59  
172   60  Tabitha Palkewicz     F                         37:29.9   37:19.1   12:01 43  41.4       12       F 40-49  
173   114 Joseph Andrews        M                         37:30.2   37:15.5   12:00 48  39.0       21       M 40-49  
174   121 Robert Bryant         M                         38:18.5   38:05.2   12:16 57  40.9       13       M 50-59  
175   692 Connie Tyree          F                         38:18.8   38:05.8   12:16 55  45.8       13       F 50-59  
176   17  Phaedra Spencer       F                         39:05.8   38:54.4   12:31 48  41.6       13       F 40-49  
177   85  David Smith           M                         39:09.9   38:42.8   12:28 51  38.4       14       M 50-59  
178   689 Lainey Ruffin         M                         39:19.8   39:16.0   12:38 27  33.1       8        M 20-29  
179   222 Pam Yingling          F                         39:26.2   39:19.9   12:40 55  44.4       14       F 50-59  
180   678 Eve Motichka          M                         39:26.6   39:17.7   12:39 54  38.7       15       M 50-59  
181   16  Karen Dunn            F                         39:27.6   39:04.3   12:35 41  39.0       14       F 40-49  
182   125 T. Aydelotte          F                         39:32.5   39:09.0   12:36 9   45.8       9        F 0-14   
183   124 Michael Aydelotte     M                         39:33.1   39:08.8   12:36 36  34.1       19       M 30-39  
184   244 Tarek Walker          M                         39:56.3   39:47.6   12:48 37  33.7       20       M 30-39  
185   147 Denise Swanson        F                         40:16.5   39:56.4   12:51 40  38.0       15       F 40-49  
186   221 Kristen Williamson    F                         40:17.1   39:59.2   12:52 28  36.9       13       F 20-29  
187   155 Michael Campbell      M                         40:17.6   39:56.2   12:51 33  32.9       21       M 30-39  
188   157 A. Campbell           F                         40:17.8   39:56.1   12:51 10  43.5       10       F 0-14   
189   86  Melanie Smith         F                         40:23.4   39:56.9   12:51 51  41.8       15       F 50-59  
190   171 Francisco Padilla     M                         40:24.3   40:16.4   12:58 48  36.1       22       M 40-49  
191   209 Katalin Szili         F                         40:24.6   40:24.6   13:00 37  37.0       28       F 30-39  
192   207 Kristin Staples       F                         40:26.3   39:59.2   12:52 39  37.7       29       F 30-39  
193   185 Ashley Church         F                         40:27.5   40:00.0   12:52 34  37.1       30       F 30-39  
194   250 Alison McGrew         F                         40:28.7   40:00.6   12:53 42  38.4       16       F 40-49  
195   693 L. Hon                M                         40:38.1   40:25.7   13:01 11  36.9       19       M 0-14   
196   132 Marcy Twilley         F                         41:26.0   41:13.7   13:16 45  38.1       17       F 40-49  
197   107 Robin S Massey        F                         41:26.1   41:15.4   13:17 55  42.3       16       F 50-59  
198   90  Cortney Shockley      F                         41:36.8   41:22.9   13:19 27  35.7       14       F 20-29  
199   133 Julia Shockley        F                         41:36.8   41:21.8   13:19 33  35.8       31       F 30-39  
200   89  Khrystyna Turpin      F                         41:37.3   41:23.3   13:19 28  35.7       15       F 20-29  
201   88  Brandi Morton         F                         41:40.1   41:26.2   13:20 28  35.6       16       F 20-29  
202   48  Julie Nelson          F                         41:54.0   41:54.0   13:29 16  36.4       6        F 15-19  
203   47  Michelle Nelson       F                         41:54.1   41:33.3   13:23 54  41.6       17       F 50-59  
204   72  R. Schilling          M                         42:09.9   41:44.9   13:26 8   41.2       20       M 0-14   
205   71  Tammy Schilling       F                         42:53.3   42:28.3   13:40 40  35.7       18       F 40-49  
206   42  Sophia Christie       F                         42:56.6   42:31.3   13:41 19  34.7       7        F 15-19  
207   43  Michaela Young        F                         43:38.4   43:20.4   13:57 37  34.5       32       F 30-39  
208   149 Emily Coleman         F                         43:39.6   43:22.9   13:58 36  34.3       33       F 30-39  
209   5   GiGi Windsor          F                         43:49.6   43:33.4   14:01 55  40.1       18       F 50-59  
210   93  Sara Stilwell         F                         44:17.0   44:01.2   14:10 47  36.3       19       F 40-49  
211   225 K. Rathel             F                         44:28.2   44:24.4   14:18 9   40.4       11       F 0-14   
212   224 Julie Kinhart         F                         44:28.4   44:24.6   14:18 32  33.3       34       F 30-39  
213   100 Holly Merritt         F                         45:46.4   45:39.2   14:42 32  32.4       35       F 30-39  
214   10  Sandy Davis           F                         46:03.0   45:57.7   14:48 48  35.2       20       F 40-49  
215   154 Ellen Bethel          F                         46:04.8   45:59.5   14:48 47  34.8       21       F 40-49  
216   123 Kimberly Kessler      F                         47:35.5   47:11.2   15:11 43  32.8       22       F 40-49  
217   74  Jen Pino              F                         48:55.9   48:20.0   15:33 47  33.1       23       F 40-49  
218   73  Elizabeth Diemel      F                         48:56.0   48:21.8   15:34 36  30.8       36       F 30-39  
219   46  Jennifer Murray       F                         49:35.4   49:19.7   15:53 44  31.6       24       F 40-49  
220   7   Terry Nechay          F                         49:35.5   49:19.4   15:53 64  39.5       5        F 60-99  
221   243 Jeff Middleton        M                         49:36.6   49:24.8   15:54 54  30.8       16       M 50-59  
222   241 Jackie Middleton      F                         49:53.5   49:39.9   15:59 54  34.8       19       F 50-59  
223   680 Selene Carson         F                         50:49.9   50:22.0   16:13 41  30.3       25       F 40-49  
224   184 Colleen Hughes        F                         50:50.6   50:19.1   16:12 46  31.5       26       F 40-49  
225   179 Elizabeth Justis      F                         51:36.4   51:12.7   16:29 35  29.0       37       F 30-39  
226   180 A. Justis             M                         51:37.6   51:14.8   16:30 5   41.8       21       M 0-14   
227   101 Ann Hund              F                         51:56.5   51:40.1   16:38 56  34.2       20       F 50-59  
228   681 Devon Beckett         M                         52:22.5   51:54.6   16:42 14  26.4       22       M 0-14   
229   137 CHARLES VANE          M                         52:39.0   52:16.3   16:49 27  24.8       9        M 20-29  
230   138 Rachel Vane           F                         52:39.6   52:16.4   16:50 27  28.2       17       F 20-29  
231   189 Karin Miller          F                         53:58.9   53:25.5   17:12 60  34.7       6        F 60-99  
232   165 Clay Hastings         M                         54:01.1   53:36.4   17:15 46  26.7       23       M 40-49  
233   135 Janice Wilber         F                         54:29.1   54:09.9   17:26 65  36.4       7        F 60-99  
234   134 Alan Wilber           M                         54:42.8   54:22.6   17:30 59  29.1       17       M 50-59  
235   105 Alexandra Tobiassen   F                         56:07.8   55:52.9   17:59 31  26.4       38       F 30-39  
236   106 Mia Byrd              F                         56:08.4   55:52.2   17:59 33  26.5       39       F 30-39  
237   186 Bonnie Griffin        F                         58:42.8   58:24.0   18:48 57  30.6       21       F 50-59  
238   187 James Griffin         M                         58:53.7   58:35.1   18:51 71  30.2       7        M 60-99  
239   188 Allyson Arvey         F                         59:31.6   59:11.3   19:03 29  24.9       18       F 20-29  
240   30  Nancy Peavley         F                         59:31.7   59:13.6   19:04 49  27.6       27       F 40-49  
241   206 Laura Messick         F                         59:37.0   59:18.1   19:05 30  24.9       40       F 30-39  
242   128 Lynn Bragg            F                         1:03:19.7 1:02:49.3 20:13 66  31.8       8        F 60-99  
243   148 Anita Blevins         F                         1:03:32.2 1:03:02.3 20:17 42  24.4       28       F 40-49  
244   162 Bobbi Rajala          F                         1:03:32.2 1:03:03.9 20:18 42  24.3       29       F 40-49  
245   196 Madeline Deusner      F                         1:09:17.9 1:08:59.0 22:12 22  21.4       19       F 20-29  
246   197 Peggy Peavley         F                         1:09:25.7 1:09:01.6 22:13 77  33.9       9        F 60-99  
247   31  Lisa Smith            F                         1:09:26.0 1:09:08.9 22:15 54  25.0       22       F 50-59  
248   32  William Riggin        M                         1:09:48.0 1:09:13.8 22:17 49  21.1       24       M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Synowiec  76  45  1       M               18:22.2 
2     Timmy Synowiec 77  17  2       M               18:44.6 
3     Matt Berggren  1   32  3       M               19:02.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maria F Miller 49  36  5       F               20:28.6 
2     Shannon Thomas 52  31  13      F               22:55.0 
3     Melissa Batie  677 45  20      F               24:00.0 

Embed Code