Jingle Bell Run Miami

Sun December 8, 2019 Miami, FL US 33176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     1996 Manuk Hovaghimian      M                         0:19:47.4 0:19:47.4 6:23  14  69.1       1        M Open             
2     1115 Ryan Altizer           M                         0:21:19.0 0:21:19.0 6:53  22  60.7       2        M Open             
3     1396 Daniel Arenas          M                         0:21:58.9 0:21:58.9 7:05  32  59.3       3        M Open             
4     1994 Murilo Manocchio       M                         0:22:35.8 0:22:35.8 7:17  45  62.7       1        M 40-49            
5     1369 Jeff Grainger          M                         0:23:26.2 0:23:22.5 7:32  48  61.9       2        M 40-49            
6     1392 David Thompson         M                         0:23:35.3 0:23:31.3 7:35  41  58.4       3        M 40-49            
7     1353 Santiago Gordillo      M                         0:25:48.4 0:25:37.8 8:16  20  50.5       1        M 20-29            
8     1394 Marsha Feldman         F                         0:28:36.1 0:28:36.1 9:14  45  54.8       1        F Open             
9     1343 Christopher Jagessar   M                         0:29:18.9 0:29:02.6 9:22  44  48.4       4        M 40-49            
10    1348 Heisel Mentado         F                         0:30:27.2 0:30:27.2 9:49  23  48.3       2        F Open             
11    1395 Jonathan Salkin        M                         0:30:30.6 0:30:30.6 9:51  43  45.7       5        M 40-49            
12    1999 Rossy Dominguez        F                         0:30:33.9 0:30:33.9 9:52  51  54.6       3        F Open             
13    1391 Lizie Thompson         F                         0:30:41.6 0:30:38.6 9:53  44  50.7       1        F 40-49            
14    1344 Ricardo Cisneros       F                         0:30:59.2 0:30:42.3 9:54  38  48.7       1        F 30-39            
15    1398 Jolli Cavalcante       M                         0:31:02.1 0:30:58.5 10:00 35  42.7       1        M 30-39            
16    1995 Adriana Miranda        F                         0:31:06.8 0:31:06.8 10:02 44  50.0       2        F 40-49            
17    1114 Anne Altizer           F                         0:31:38.2 0:31:33.0 10:11 55  55.3       1        F 50-59            
18    1367 Deborah Russell        F                         0:32:58.3 0:32:43.3 10:33 50  50.4       2        F 50-59            
19    1378 dalton pranckevicius   M                         0:33:31.8 0:33:31.8 10:49 53  44.9       1        M 50-59            
20    1377 ana villafane          F                         0:33:48.9 0:33:44.7 10:53 29  43.6       1        F 20-29            
21    1393 Luis Munoz             M                         0:33:59.6 0:33:46.1 10:54 53  44.6       2        M 50-59            
22    1387 Jessica Eiras          F                         0:39:56.2 0:34:05.0 11:00 36  43.6       2        F 30-39            
23    1390 Albert Eiras           M                         0:40:02.0 0:34:05.0 11:00 47  42.1       6        M 40-49            
24    1351 Maximus Haddad         M                         0:34:30.7 0:34:25.9 11:06 14  39.7       1        M 0-19             
25    1122 Sophie Ringel          F                         0:34:47.2 0:34:37.5 11:10 33  42.6       3        F 30-39            
26    1400 Claudia Biscardi       F                         0:34:38.6 0:34:38.6 11:11 42  44.2       3        F 40-49            
27    1120 Kimberly Rockman :)    F                         0:34:47.3 0:34:42.3 11:12 55  50.3       3        F 50-59            
28    1361 Courtney Heiden        F                         0:35:31.5 0:35:15.7 11:22 21  41.7       2        F 20-29            
29    1350 Juan Gabriel Colome    M                         0:35:49.2 0:35:38.5 11:30 29  36.3       2        M 20-29            
30    1388 Lindsey Crews          F                         0:37:53.6 0:37:45.6 12:11 26  39.0       3        F 20-29            
31    1389 Reb Claytor            F                         0:37:53.1 0:37:45.9 12:11 27  39.0       4        F 20-29            
32    1383 Leonel Santos          M                         0:39:03.1 0:39:00.0 12:35 26  33.2       3        M 20-29            
33    1363 Byron Kibort           M                         0:40:17.1 0:40:02.2 12:55 58  39.1       3        M 50-59            
34    1382 Maricela Santos        F                         0:41:42.6 0:41:39.8 13:26 56  42.4       4        F 50-59            
35    1354 Doris Cundle           F                         0:42:11.7 0:41:48.2 13:29 58  43.3       5        F 50-59            
36    1372 Edwin Serrano          M                         0:43:06.6 0:42:42.3 13:47 19  30.3       2        M 0-19             
37    1370 Karina Gonzalez        F                         0:43:12.5 0:42:49.3 13:49 39  35.1       4        F 30-39            
38    1121 Diane Castro           F                         0:43:14.9 0:42:53.7 13:50 37  34.8       5        F 30-39            
39    2000 Paola Rojas            F                         0:43:18.6 0:42:54.4 13:50 43  36.0       4        F 40-49            
40    1375 Damaris Bermudez       F                         0:43:18.5 0:42:55.5 13:51 20  34.3       5        F 20-29            
41    1397 jano bermudez          M                 US      0:43:22.1 0:42:58.3 13:52 40  31.8       7        M 40-49            
42    1993 Kimberly Dady          F                         0:43:34.1 0:43:15.2 13:57 38  34.6       6        F 30-39            
43    1373 Lisa Matinez           F                         0:43:25.0 0:43:25.0 14:00 34  34.0       7        F 30-39            
44    1352 Kristina Sosa-Gonzalez F                         0:43:54.5 0:43:34.4 14:03 36  34.1       8        F 30-39            
45    1368 Stuart Kennedy         M                         0:43:58.1 0:43:43.4 14:06 54  34.7       4        M 50-59            
46    1355 Sheila Delascasas      F                         0:45:09.8 0:44:38.7 14:24 66  44.8       1        F 60-99            
47    1992 Evelyn Rodriguez       F                         0:46:45.9 0:46:35.1 15:02 49  35.0       5        F 40-49            
48    1399 Zadia Lopez            F                         0:48:08.3 0:47:50.7 15:26 75  47.5       2        F 60-99            
49    1386 Perry Solomon          M                         0:49:09.6 0:48:57.2 15:47 74  37.6       1        M 60-99            
50    1362 Carina Gomez           F                         0:49:39.1 0:49:27.7 15:57 23  29.7       6        F 20-29            
51    1357 Sandra Richardson      F                         0:52:59.6 0:52:49.6 17:02 75  43.1       3        F 60-99            
52    1356 Judy Whidden           F                         0:52:59.1 0:52:50.3 17:03 63  36.4       4        F 60-99            
53    1116 DANIELLE DEA           F                         0:53:44.6 0:53:24.3 17:14 37  27.9       9        F 30-39            
54    1376 judy elliott           F                         0:53:45.3 0:53:25.0 17:14 70  39.6       5        F 60-99            
55    1349 Robert Haddad          M                         0:53:45.1 0:53:45.1 17:20 53  28.0       5        M 50-59            
56    1358 Marybell Padilla       F                         0:54:21.6 0:54:06.4 17:27 32  27.2       10       F 30-39            
57    1123 Olga Cordovi           F                         0:54:34.8 0:54:18.8 17:31 37  27.5       11       F 30-39            
58    1345 Annabel Navarro        F                         0:54:34.6 0:54:34.6 17:36 42  28.0       6        F 40-49            
59    1124 Jason Bloom            M                         0:55:07.5 0:54:41.8 17:39 32  23.8       2        M 30-39            
60    1998 Adriana Avila          F                         0:59:31.5 0:59:26.5 19:10 52  28.4       6        F 50-59            
61    1997 ana piernavieja        F                         0:59:31.4 0:59:27.2 19:11 52  28.4       7        F 50-59            
62    1384 Claudia Gomez          F                         0:59:30.0 0:59:29.9 19:12 57  30.0       8        F 50-59            
63    1360 Garbiela Gonzalez      F                         1:00:07.4 0:59:56.0 19:20 17  24.9       1        F 0-19             
64    1359 Manuel Gonzalez        M                         1:00:39.9 1:00:18.4 19:27 42  23.0       8        M 40-49            
65    1347 PATRICIA ARIAS         F                         1:00:39.3 1:00:20.6 19:28 45  26.0       7        F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Manuk Hovaghimian 1996 14  1       M               19:47.4 
2     Ryan Altizer      1115 22  2       M               21:19.0 
3     Daniel Arenas     1396 32  3       M               21:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marsha Feldman  1394 45  8       F               28:36.1 
2     Heisel Mentado  1348 23  10      F               30:27.2 
3     Rossy Dominguez 1999 51  12      F               30:33.9 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maximus Haddad 1351 14  24      M               34:25.9 
2     Edwin Serrano  1372 19  36      M               42:42.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Santiago Gordillo   1353 20  7       M               25:37.8 
2     Juan Gabriel Colome 1350 29  29      M               35:38.5 
3     Leonel Santos       1383 26  32      M               39:00.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jolli Cavalcante 1398 35  15      M               30:58.5 
2     Jason Bloom      1124 32  59      M               54:41.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Murilo Manocchio 1994 45  4       M               22:35.8 
2     Jeff Grainger    1369 48  5       M               23:22.5 
3     David Thompson   1392 41  6       M               23:31.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     dalton pranckevicius 1378 53  19      M               33:31.8 
2     Luis Munoz           1393 53  21      M               33:46.1 
3     Byron Kibort         1363 58  33      M               40:02.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Perry Solomon 1386 74  49      M               48:57.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Garbiela Gonzalez 1360 17  63      F               59:56 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ana villafane   1377 29  20      F               33:44.7 
2     Courtney Heiden 1361 21  28      F               35:15.7 
3     Lindsey Crews   1388 26  30      F               37:45.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ricardo Cisneros 1344 38  14      F               30:42.3 
2     Jessica Eiras    1387 36  22      F               34:05.0 
3     Sophie Ringel    1122 33  25      F               34:37.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lizie Thompson   1391 44  13      F               30:38.6 
2     Adriana Miranda  1995 44  16      F               31:06.8 
3     Claudia Biscardi 1400 42  26      F               34:38.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne Altizer        1114 55  17      F               31:33.0 
2     Deborah Russell     1367 50  18      F               32:43.3 
3     Kimberly Rockman :) 1120 55  27      F               34:42.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sheila Delascasas 1355 66  46      F               44:38.7 
2     Zadia Lopez       1399 75  48      F               47:50.7 
3     Sandra Richardson 1357 75  51      F               52:49.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.