Jingle Bell Run Miami

Sun December 8, 2019 Miami, FL US 33176 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ======================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     59  Jeffery Rosler          M                         0:18:17.0 0:18:17.0 5:54  59  86.3       1        M Open             
2     89  Brian Goldman           M                         0:18:38.5 0:18:38.5 6:01  30  69.5       2        M Open             
3     71  Richard Martinez        M                 US      0:19:14.9 0:19:14.9 6:13  28  67.2       3        M Open             
4     74  Lewis Dawnay            M                 US      0:19:54.8 0:19:53.0 6:25  33  65.8       1        M 30-39            
5     22  Eric Bradley            M                 US      0:20:22.3 0:20:18.1 6:33  28  63.7       1        M 20-29            
6     78  Mateo Sotelo            M                 US      0:21:24.5 0:21:23.6 6:54  13  65.5       1        M 0-19             
7     76  Tom Dawnay              M                 US      0:21:49.4 0:21:47.1 7:02  31  59.7       2        M 30-39            
8     75  Laura Martel            F                 US      0:21:53.3 0:21:53.3 7:04  34  67.5       1        F Open             
9     70  David Altsuler          M                         0:22:31.5 0:22:28.1 7:15  63  72.6       1        M 60-99            
10    33  Willie Hall             M                 US      0:22:40.0 0:22:38.4 7:18  16  58.4       2        M 0-19             
11    31  Andrew Crichlow         M                 US      0:22:38.8 0:22:38.8 7:18  15  59.3       3        M 0-19             
12    55  Paulo Rivera            M                 US      0:22:41.0 0:22:39.6 7:19  44  62.0       1        M 40-49            
13    57  Theodore Karellos       M                 US      0:22:44.3 0:22:41.9 7:19  55  67.3       1        M 50-59            
14    32  John Culotta            M                 US      0:23:05.0 0:23:03.3 7:26  15  58.2       4        M 0-19             
15    4   David Farinas           M                 US      0:24:10.1 0:24:06.0 7:46  30  53.8       3        M 30-39            
16    66  Gerardo Vega Perez      M                 US      0:24:57.0 0:24:57.0 8:03  36  53.2       4        M 30-39            
17    25  Phong Truong            M                 US      0:24:59.3 0:24:59.3 8:04  26  51.7       2        M 20-29            
18    93  Paul Conover            M                 US      0:25:06.3 0:25:02.4 8:05  37  53.4       5        M 30-39            
19    91  Kristin Haushalter      F                 US      0:25:07.5 0:25:07.5 8:06  41  60.5       2        F Open             
20    53  Leah Schillinger        F                 US      0:25:07.9 0:25:07.9 8:06  36  59.1       3        F Open             
21    28  Walter Bravo            M                 US      0:25:14.8 0:25:14.8 8:09  15  53.2       5        M 0-19             
22    68  Hannah Millard          F                 US      0:25:18.1 0:25:17.7 8:10  21  58.2       1        F 20-29            
23    11  Eric Heidemann          F                 US      0:25:36.3 0:25:32.1 8:14  26  57.6       2        F 20-29            
24    90  J. Haushalter           M                 US      0:25:44.0 0:25:40.6 8:17  10  60.3       6        M 0-19             
25    85  Ramiro De la fuente     M                 US      0:25:41.0 0:25:41.0 8:17  33  50.9       6        M 30-39            
26    27  Mitch Hunter            M                 US      0:26:01.2 0:25:57.3 8:22  30  49.9       7        M 30-39            
27    84  James Johnson           M                 US      0:26:02.4 0:25:58.7 8:23  32  50.2       8        M 30-39            
28    97  Birmania Hernandez      F                 US      0:26:11.3 0:26:11.3 8:27  45  59.9       1        F 40-49            
29    100 MARIA MERCEDES MARTINEZ F                 US      0:26:13.0 0:26:13.0 8:27  43  58.8       2        F 40-49            
30    39  Ana Raquel Lluberes     F                 US      0:26:36.2 0:26:32.6 8:34  39  56.6       1        F 30-39            
31    40  Maricarmen Saleta       F                 US      0:26:36.3 0:26:33.8 8:34  39  56.6       2        F 30-39            
32    83  Natalia Perez           F                 US      0:27:05.3 0:27:01.6 8:43  24  54.4       3        F 20-29            
33    60  Marsha Feldman          F                 US      0:27:09.6 0:27:07.5 8:45  46  58.3       3        F 40-49            
34    2   Luis Guerrero           M                 US      0:27:21.3 0:27:21.3 8:49  30  47.4       9        M 30-39            
35    6   Belinda Chin            F                 US      0:27:23.2 0:27:23.2 8:50  51  60.9       1        F 50-59            
36    36  Quincy Major Jr.        M                 US      0:27:47.4 0:27:45.8 8:57  15  48.4       7        M 0-19             
37    34  Wesley Lestage          M                 US      0:27:47.4 0:27:47.4 8:58  15  48.3       8        M 0-19             
38    56  Tom Dohler              M                 US      0:28:03.4 0:27:59.2 9:02  47  51.3       2        M 40-49            
39    67  Charles Millard         M                 US      0:28:14.0 0:28:13.1 9:06  65  58.8       2        M 60-99            
40    92  Beth Goldsmith          F                 US      0:29:15.1 0:28:44.1 9:16  37  51.9       3        F 30-39            
41    61  Yani Fonseca            F                 US      0:29:00.0 0:29:00.0 9:21  31  50.7       4        F 30-39            
42    37  Anonymous Participant   M                 US      0:29:18.0 0:29:18.0 9:27  37  45.6       10       M 30-39            
43    43  Lewis Perez             M                 US      0:29:24.8 0:29:21.6 9:28  41  46.8       3        M 40-49            
44    44  Lewis Emilio Perez      M                 US      0:29:25.0 0:29:22.5 9:29  13  47.7       9        M 0-19             
45    47  Valeria Geritzen        F                 US      0:29:43.0 0:29:25.2 9:29  35  50.4       5        F 30-39            
46    96  Tom Vega                M                 US      0:29:29.5 0:29:29.5 9:31  35  44.8       11       M 30-39            
47    63  Pedro E Marino          M                 US      0:30:46.5 0:30:43.3 9:55  31  42.3       12       M 30-39            
48    5   Francie Aubi            F                 US      0:30:55.1 0:30:55.1 9:58  43  49.9       4        F 40-49            
49    3   Patricia Del Rio        F                 US      0:30:55.3 0:30:55.3 9:58  24  47.6       4        F 20-29            
50    19  Cristina Moreira        F                 US      0:30:59.8 0:30:57.0 9:59  31  47.5       6        F 30-39            
51    69  James Grovee            M                 US      0:30:58.2 0:30:58.2 9:59  45  45.7       4        M 40-49            
52    23  Sean Kelly              M                 US      0:31:04.0 0:31:00.1 10:00 33  42.2       13       M 30-39            
53    21  miguel libera           M                 US      0:31:06.1 0:31:01.1 10:00 31  41.9       14       M 30-39            
54    77  Melissa Rowan           F                 US      0:31:11.3 0:31:11.3 10:04 37  47.8       7        F 30-39            
55    24  Kishan Patel            M                 US      0:31:14.6 0:31:14.0 10:05 33  41.9       15       M 30-39            
56    13  Isabella Anchetta       F                         0:31:30.7 0:31:23.0 10:07 22  46.9       5        F 20-29            
57    79  Anne Altizer            F                 US      0:31:39.0 0:31:33.8 10:11 56  56.0       2        F 50-59            
58    18  Daniel Ortiz            M                 US      0:31:47.4 0:31:44.2 10:14 35  41.6       16       M 30-39            
59    38  Marshaynia Washington   F                 US      0:32:36.5 0:32:36.5 10:31 34  45.3       8        F 30-39            
60    35  Jeremy Louissaint       M                 US      0:33:22.0 0:33:22.0 10:46 15  40.2       10       M 0-19             
61    8   Margarita Torres        F                 US      0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 10:59 55  51.3       3        F 50-59            
62    41  Sophia Altieri          F                 US      0:34:13.2 0:34:11.2 11:02 13  46.9       1        F 0-19             
63    42  Marina Cookson          F                 US      0:34:13.0 0:34:13.0 11:02 13  46.9       2        F 0-19             
64    50  Kerry Gruson            F                 US      0:34:13.5 0:34:13.5 11:02 72  63.6       1        F 60-99            
65    99  Kim Dady                F                         0:34:57.5 0:34:53.1 11:15 39  43.1       9        F 30-39            
66    94  Carolina Andreatta      F                 US      0:34:56.8 0:34:53.2 11:15 48  46.3       5        F 40-49            
67    12  Byron Kibort            M                 US      0:36:26.1 0:36:19.4 11:43 59  43.4       2        M 50-59            
68    14  Gabriella Kibort        F                         0:36:26.6 0:36:19.9 11:43 44  42.8       6        F 40-49            
69    58  Patricia Batista        F                 US      0:37:41.8 0:37:41.8 12:10 33  39.1       10       F 30-39            
70    54  Stephanie Vasquez       F                 US      0:37:46.5 0:37:46.5 12:11 32  39.0       11       F 30-39            
71    73  Jacob Kasyan            M                         0:37:52.0 0:37:46.8 12:11 15  35.5       11       M 0-19             
72    65  Lindsey Crews           F                 US      0:38:37.0 0:38:29.2 12:25 27  38.2       6        F 20-29            
73    62  Jessica Whelan          F                         0:39:50.8 0:39:39.3 12:48 39  37.9       12       F 30-39            
74    72  CRISTINA MARIN          F                 US      0:39:48.2 0:39:48.2 12:50 39  37.8       13       F 30-39            
75    49  Clara Alarcon           F                 US      0:41:22.6 0:41:22.6 13:21 55  42.2       4        F 50-59            
76    95  Amanda Vega             F                 US      0:44:28.3 0:44:28.3 14:21 34  33.2       14       F 30-39            
77    64  Perry Solomon           M                 US      0:45:35.0 0:45:29.6 14:41 75  41.1       3        M 60-99            
78    10  Ninoska Marquina        F                 US      0:47:25.5 0:46:43.7 15:04 35  31.7       15       F 30-39            
79    9   Ericka Marquina         F                 US      0:47:27.4 0:46:48.2 15:06 37  31.9       16       F 30-39            
80    7   Maria Seekins           F                 US      0:48:31.3 0:48:26.1 15:37 67  41.9       2        F 60-99            
81    87  Toby Davidow            F                 US      0:52:08.7 0:51:59.6 16:46 78  45.8       3        F 60-99            
82    88  David Skolnik           M                 US      0:52:10.0 0:52:00.6 16:47 75  35.9       4        M 60-99            
83    98  Adelyn Nogueras         F                 US      0:52:50.6 0:52:38.5 16:59 50  31.3       5        F 50-59            
84    101 Mollie Dawson           F                 US      0:52:50.1 0:52:38.8 16:59 46  30.0       7        F 40-49            
85    30  Manuela Chong           F                 US      0:54:46.3 0:54:43.2 17:39 51  30.5       6        F 50-59            
86    48  Eva Ritvo               F                 US      0:55:38.2 0:55:20.2 17:51 58  32.7       7        F 50-59            
87    46  Elijah DeArmas          M                 US      0:56:07.2 0:56:07.2 18:06 13  25.0       12       M 0-19             
88    45  Brett Atwood            M                 US      0:56:27.1 0:56:27.1 18:13 31  23.0       17       M 30-39            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeffery Rosler   59  59  1       M               18:17.0 
2     Brian Goldman    89  30  2       M               18:38.5 
3     Richard Martinez 71  28  3       M        US     19:14.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Laura Martel       75  34  8       F        US     21:53.3 
2     Kristin Haushalter 91  41  19      F        US     25:07.5 
3     Leah Schillinger   53  36  20      F        US     25:07.9 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mateo Sotelo    78  13  6       M        US     21:23.6 
2     Willie Hall     33  16  10      M        US     22:38.4 
3     Andrew Crichlow 31  15  11      M        US     22:38.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Bradley 22  28  5       M        US     20:18.1 
2     Phong Truong 25  26  17      M        US     24:59.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lewis Dawnay  74  33  4       M        US     19:53.0 
2     Tom Dawnay    76  31  7       M        US     21:47.1 
3     David Farinas 4   30  15      M        US     24:06.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Paulo Rivera 55  44  12      M        US     22:39.6 
2     Tom Dohler   56  47  38      M        US     27:59.2 
3     Lewis Perez  43  41  43      M        US     29:21.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Theodore Karellos 57  55  13      M        US     22:41.9 
2     Byron Kibort      12  59  67      M        US     36:19.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Altsuler  70  63  9       M               22:28.1 
2     Charles Millard 67  65  39      M        US     28:13.1 
3     Perry Solomon   64  75  77      M        US     45:29.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sophia Altieri 41  13  62      F        US     34:11.2 
2     Marina Cookson 42  13  63      F        US     34:13.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hannah Millard 68  21  22      F        US     25:17.7 
2     Eric Heidemann 11  26  23      F        US     25:32.1 
3     Natalia Perez  83  24  32      F        US     27:01.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ana Raquel Lluberes 39  39  30      F        US     26:32.6 
2     Maricarmen Saleta   40  39  31      F        US     26:33.8 
3     Beth Goldsmith      92  37  40      F        US     28:44.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Birmania Hernandez      97  45  28      F        US     26:11.3 
2     MARIA MERCEDES MARTINEZ 100 43  29      F        US     26:13.0 
3     Marsha Feldman          60  46  33      F        US     27:07.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Belinda Chin     6   51  35      F        US     27:23.2 
2     Anne Altizer     79  56  57      F        US     31:33.8 
3     Margarita Torres 8   55  61      F        US     34:02.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kerry Gruson  50  72  64      F        US     34:13.5 
2     Maria Seekins 7   67  80      F        US     48:26.1 
3     Toby Davidow  87  78  81      F        US     51:59.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.