Resolution Run and Polar Plunge

Sun January 6, 2019 Bay Saint Louis, MS US 39521 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name       City             State / Province Bib Number Age Gender Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== ====================== ================ ================ ========== === ====== ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              Allen Stantfield       Ocean Springs    MS               284        38  M      19:02.3   6:08  1               M Open                
2              Matthew DeBlanc        Long Beach       MS               217        37  M      20:20.1   6:34  1               M 36-40               
3              Michael Knowles        Gulfport         MS               262        39  M      21:06.7   6:49  2               M 36-40               
4              John Bezou             Bay Saint Louis  MS               7          42  M      21:08.8   6:49  1               M Masters             
5              Jeremy Thompson        Hammond          LA               101        38  M      21:22.4   6:54  3               M 36-40               
6              Amy Stanfield          Ocean Springs    MS               285        43  F      21:26.5   6:55  1               F Open                
7              yekaterina karpitskaya Biloxi           MS               163        41  F      21:49.5   7:02  1               F Masters             
8              Nicholas Hallman       Biloxi           MS               72         32  M      22:54.4   7:23  1               M 31-35               
9              John Barnett           Gulfport         MS               74         33  M      22:55.7   7:24  2               M 31-35               
10             Robin Guerin           Slidell          LA               205        40  F      23:17.8   7:31  1               F 36-40               
11             Elisa Box              Gulfport         MS               210        30  F      23:31.9   7:35  1               F 26-30               
12             Jennifer Patterson     ellisville       MS               23         41  F      23:32.0   7:35  1               F 41-45               
13             Adam Zettle            Hattiesburg      MS               272        15  M      23:43.9   7:39  1               M 1-20                
14             Tim Holliman           Perkinston       MS               152        54  M      23:53.3   7:42  1               M 51-55               
15             Jeff Bertucci          Gulfport         MS               286        36  M      24:06.2   7:47  4               M 36-40               
16             Jack Gazzo             Biloxi           MS               266        47  M      24:18.0   7:50  1               M 46-50               
17             Jace Guerin            Slidell          LA               206        29  M      24:33.6   7:55  1               M 26-30               
18             Randy Thomley          Winfield         AL               67         54  M      24:34.7   7:56  2               M 51-55               
19             Joni Utley             Diamondhead      MS               35         40  F      24:36.5   7:56  2               F 36-40               
20             Sarah Taylor           Bay Saint Louis  MS               164        40  F      24:39.0   7:57  3               F 36-40               
21             Michael Payment        Pass Christian   MS               233        62  M      25:10.4   8:07  1               M 61-65               
22             RUSSELL SMITH          Vancleave        MS               84         44  M      25:17.4   8:09  1               M 41-45               
23             Nicole Estes           Gulfport         MS               187        39  F      25:22.1   8:11  4               F 36-40               
24             JENNIFER SMITH         Vancleave        MS               83         43  F      25:30.7   8:14  2               F 41-45               
25             RICKIE JACKSON         Belle Chasse     LA               49         39  M      25:42.2   8:17  5               M 36-40               
26             Timothy Holland        Long Beach       MS               126        49  M      25:44.6   8:18  2               M 46-50               
27             Bryan Ballard          Slidell          LA               172        25  M      25:53.7   8:21  1               M 21-25               
28             Danah James            Poplarville      MS               117        40  F      26:02.3   8:24  5               F 36-40               
29             Sno Lee                Ocean Springs    MS               60         37  F      26:02.9   8:24  6               F 36-40               
30             Tori Easterling        Collins          MS               24         41  F      26:13.3   8:28  3               F 41-45               
31             Robin Rene Stephens    Ocean Springs    MS               103        49  F      26:19.6   8:30  1               F 46-50               
32             Evelynn Bouyelas       Slidell          LA               4          53  F      26:23.7   8:31  1               F 51-55               
33             Kelly Platt            Moss Point       MS               283        34  F      26:32.2   8:34  1               F 31-35               
34             Randall Jay Zettle     Hattiesburg      MS               273        58  M      26:46.4   8:38  1               M 56-60               
35             Mary Blair Odom        Hattiesburg      MS               81         21  F      26:54.6   8:41  1               F 21-25               
36             Deleica Clayton        Ellisville       MS               40         52  F      26:57.9   8:42  2               F 51-55               
37             Daniel Marks           Slidell          LA               270        41  M      27:08.1   8:45  2               M 41-45               
38             Nicole Lipscomb        Ocean Springs    MS               139        45  F      27:12.2   8:47  4               F 41-45               
39             Mark Thompson          Holden           LA               102        53  M      27:16.5   8:48  3               M 51-55               
40             Sedley Josserand       Ocean Springs    MS               253        65  F      27:17.7   8:48  1               F 61-65               
41             Mandy Smith            Bay Saint Louis  MS               259        37  F      27:18.4   8:49  7               F 36-40               
42             Darryl Russell         Pass Christian   MS               252        32  M      27:30.9   8:53  3               M 31-35               
43             Kery Strickland        Ocean Springs    MS               37         34  M      27:37.5   8:55  4               M 31-35               
44             ANTOINETTE HOWELL      Slidell          LA               41         47  F      27:45.1   8:57  2               F 46-50               
45             Zak Fanberg            Bay Saint Louis  MS               214        39  M      27:48.6   8:58  6               M 36-40               
46             Joe Mitchell           Biloxi           MS               62         55  M      27:50.4   8:59  4               M 51-55               
47             Katherine Chibbaro     Diamondhead      MS               276        34  F      27:54.1   9:00  2               F 31-35               
48             Audie Guilbeau         New Orleans      LA               14         40  M      28:01.5   9:02  7               M 36-40               
49             Matt Everett           Vancleave        MS               93         60  M      28:03.4   9:03  2               M 56-60               
50             Dennis Wisniewski      Diberville       MS               204        53  M      28:16.8   9:07  5               M 51-55               
51             Ann Godfrey            Gautier          MS               282        51  F      28:24.0   9:10  3               F 51-55               
52             Emily Angcaya          Biloxi           MS               85         41  F      28:58.4   9:21  5               F 41-45               
53             Rudy Horvath           New Orleans      LA               173        14  M      29:07.2   9:24  2               M 1-20                
54             Darrin Comberrel       Metairie         LA               228        53  M      29:08.1   9:24  6               M 51-55               
55             Katie Mounie           Moss Point       MS               116        34  F      29:08.7   9:24  3               F 31-35               
56             Claire Geauthreaux     Slidell          LA               275        31  F      29:11.7   9:25  4               F 31-35               
57             Bianca Henry           Biloxi           MS               124        38  F      29:19.8   9:28  8               F 36-40               
58             Joseph Talbot Jr.      Marrero          LA               50         31  M      29:20.5   9:28  5               M 31-35               
59             Mike Williams          laurel           MS               231        54  M      29:34.9   9:33  7               M 51-55               
60             Nathan Drummond        Diberville       MS               211        29  M      29:38.0   9:34  2               M 26-30               
61             Dale Clark             Taylorsville     MS               180        41  M      29:45.5   9:36  3               M 41-45               
62             Donald Torres          Saucier          MS               11         60  M      29:49.9   9:37  3               M 56-60               
63             Kelly Flanary          Long Beach       MS               27         40  F      30:04.1   9:42  9               F 36-40               
64             Karen Bezou            Bay Saint Louis  MS               6          41  F      30:10.8   9:44  6               F 41-45               
65             Andrew Braman          Ocean Springs    MS               184        36  M      30:14.1   9:45  8               M 36-40               
66             Mark Kellow            Carriere         MS               258        52  M      30:19.1   9:47  8               M 51-55               
67             Cheryl Johnson         Tickfaw          LA               145        42  F      30:21.1   9:47  7               F 41-45               
68             Carolyn Robbins        Long Beach       MS               263        45  F      30:22.0   9:48  8               F 41-45               
69             Chris Garner           Abita Springs    LA               69         51  M      30:23.1   9:48  9               M 51-55               
70             FRANK BORNE            Marrero          LA               79         48  M      30:26.5   9:49  3               M 46-50               
71             Ethan Wise             Ocean Springs    MS               118        31  M      30:30.7   9:51  6               M 31-35               
72             Robert Stansbery       Biloxi           MS               51         52  M      30:35.8   9:52  10              M 51-55               
73             Robin Leggett-Hudson   Seminary         MS               25         45  F      30:43.5   9:55  9               F 41-45               
74             Melanie Stiles         Hattiesburg      MS               220        50  F      30:43.7   9:55  3               F 46-50               
75             Onnie Gazzo            Biloxi           MS               265        48  F      30:56.2   9:59  4               F 46-50               
76             Alice Huffman          Saucier          MS               176        60  F      31:21.9   10:07 1               F 56-60               
77             Mark Samuelsen         Gulfpor          MS               120        48  M      31:22.1   10:07 4               M 46-50               
78             Renee Skinner          Pass Christian   MS               251        43  F      31:27.2   10:09 10              F 41-45               
79             Geraldine Johnson      Ocean Springs    MS               76         42  F      31:29.7   10:10 11              F 41-45               
80             William Graham         Slidell          LA               207        16  M      31:31.8   10:10 3               M 1-20                
81             Latisha Wisniewski     Diberville       MS               148        53  F      31:41.2   10:13 4               F 51-55               
82             Clifton Williams       Long Beach       MS               39         40  M      31:43.5   10:14 9               M 36-40               
83             Robert Walker          Pensacola        FL               144        74  M      31:48.1   10:16 1               M 71-99               
84             Kellie Burns           Saucier          MS               227        25  F      31:59.2   10:19 2               F 21-25               
85             F. Smith               Bay Saint Louis  MS               260        7   M      32:06.5   10:21 4               M 1-20                
86             Kari Bailen            Gulfport         MS               8          39  F      32:30.8   10:29 10              F 36-40               
87             Jamie Ziglar           Marrero          LA               216        49  M      32:31.4   10:29 5               M 46-50               
88             Autumn Zettle          Hattiesburg      MS               274        15  F      32:32.7   10:30 1               F 1-20                
89             Kristie Hagen          Gulfport         MS               86         49  F      32:33.4   10:30 5               F 46-50               
90             Stephanie Roberts      Ocean Springs    MS               147        45  F      32:36.9   10:31 12              F 41-45               
91             Terry Zeringue         Destrehan        LA               223        57  M      32:37.0   10:31 4               M 56-60               
92             Joey Niolet            Pass Christian   MS               75         40  M      32:43.0   10:33 10              M 36-40               
93             Kathryn McAlpin        Diamondhead      MS               181        38  F      33:05.5   10:40 11              F 36-40               
94             Georgia Hurt           Waveland         MS               57         35  F      33:17.5   10:44 5               F 31-35               
95             Nancy Knapp            Gonzales         LA               58         60  F      33:26.9   10:47 2               F 56-60               
96             Barbara Kerby          Biloxi           MS               142        46  F      33:30.9   10:49 6               F 46-50               
97             Chris Kerby            Biloxi           MS               143        47  M      33:31.5   10:49 6               M 46-50               
98             Michele LaFontaine     Long Beach       MS               99         39  F      33:35.0   10:50 12              F 36-40               
99             Scott Harvanek         Diamondhead      MS               224        33  M      33:41.0   10:52 7               M 31-35               
100            Trish Hubbard          Long Beach       MS               98         50  F      33:44.6   10:53 7               F 46-50               
101            Danielle Hoda          Kiln             MS               229        40  F      33:45.5   10:53 13              F 36-40               
102            Michael Lovas          Kiln             MS               31         55  M      33:48.0   10:54 11              M 51-55               
103            Ashley Woods           Gulfport         MS               232        36  F      33:49.3   10:55 14              F 36-40               
104            Tyler McAlpin          Diamondhead      MS               182        41  M      33:50.5   10:55 4               M 41-45               
105            Veronica Torres        Saucier          MS               10         55  F      33:59.2   10:58 5               F 51-55               
106            Mignon Kellar          Carriere         MS               257        51  F      34:07.2   11:00 6               F 51-55               
107            Karen Peters           Saucier          MS               125        52  F      34:07.7   11:01 7               F 51-55               
108            Kristin Hedrick        Gulfport         MS               179        34  F      34:08.0   11:01 6               F 31-35               
109            Kaci Bozzelle          Metairie         LA               127        32  F      34:10.9   11:02 7               F 31-35               
110            Brittany Kilman        Mobile           AL               82         24  F      34:15.1   11:03 3               F 21-25               
111            Rachel Barker          Baton Rouge      LA               54         26  F      34:40.5   11:11 2               F 26-30               
112            Jon Ruello             Metairie         LA               230        59  M      34:40.6   11:11 5               M 56-60               
113            Jennifer Pecquet       Baton Rouge      LA               53         27  F      34:42.6   11:12 3               F 26-30               
114            Joe Barousse           Mandeville       LA               170        52  M      34:44.4   11:12 12              M 51-55               
115            Christine Perrette     GulfportGulfport MS               89         36  F      34:56.2   11:16 15              F 36-40               
116            Paul Johnson           Gulfport         MS               107        51  M      34:59.7   11:17 13              M 51-55               
117            Derek Clark            Moss Point       MS               104        41  M      35:05.6   11:19 5               M 41-45               
118            Shelta Richardson      Slidell          LA               16         44  F      35:27.9   11:26 13              F 41-45               
119            Misti Freeman          Gulfport         MS               88         35  F      35:31.5   11:28 8               F 31-35               
120            Christin Roe           Long Beach       MS               95         46  F      35:31.8   11:28 8               F 46-50               
121            Amanda Runge           New Orleans      LA               42         33  F      35:37.5   11:30 9               F 31-35               
122            Unknown Partic. 15                                       15             M      35:38.3   11:30 1               No Age Given          
123            Buddy Bourn            Waveland         MS               36         48  M      35:39.6   11:30 7               M 46-50               
124            Michelle Case          Wesson           MS               149        50  F      35:40.7   11:31 9               F 46-50               
125            Stacy Theriot          Thibodaux        LA               168        39  F      35:58.9   11:36 16              F 36-40               
126            Ginger McKinney        Ponchatoula      LA               121        47  F      36:02.0   11:37 10              F 46-50               
127            Lauren Wells           Hattiesburg      MS               77         23  F      36:26.5   11:45 4               F 21-25               
128            Nate Smith             Bay Saint Louis  MS               256        37  M      36:29.4   11:46 11              M 36-40               
129            John Hendley           Gulfport         MS               97         39  M      36:44.2   11:51 12              M 36-40               
130            Kristen Barnett        Gulfport         MS               73         34  F      36:45.7   11:52 10              F 31-35               
131            Misty Brown            Slidell          LA               17         45  F      36:50.9   11:53 14              F 41-45               
132            Rachel Hallman         Biloxi           MS               71         25  F      36:51.7   11:53 5               F 21-25               
133            Ashley Ory             Bay Saint Louis  MS               137        35  F      36:52.3   11:54 11              F 31-35               
134            Gaye McDaniel          Gulfport         MS               140        52  F      36:57.9   11:55 8               F 51-55               
135            Holly Ray              Gulfport         MS               151        61  F      36:58.5   11:56 2               F 61-65               
136            Eden Crawford          BiloxiBiloxi     MS               112        34  F      37:01.5   11:57 12              F 31-35               
137            Daniel Bell            Madison          MS               109        43  M      37:09.3   11:59 6               M 41-45               
138            Jennifer Mitchell      Biloxi           MS               61         48  F      37:12.3   12:00 11              F 46-50               
139            Mandy Scafidi          Waveland         MS               115        32  F      37:22.9   12:04 13              F 31-35               
140            Kelsey Wilson          Ocean Springs    MS               208        25  F      37:30.9   12:06 6               F 21-25               
141            Candie Williams        Madison          MS               110        46  F      37:40.7   12:09 12              F 46-50               
142            Jan Van Camp           Brandon          MS               44         56  F      37:43.3   12:10 3               F 56-60               
143            A. Morano              Bay Saint Louis  MS               138        11  F      38:20.0   12:22 2               F 1-20                
144            Pam McIntire           Long Beach       MS               100        56  F      38:28.5   12:25 4               F 56-60               
145            Jeb Vonderbregge       Long Beach       MS               264        18  M      38:56.1   12:34 5               M 1-20                
146            Natalie Ziglar         Marrero          LA               215        44  F      39:02.8   12:36 15              F 41-45               
147            Sierra Dee             Slidell          LA               156        33  F      39:17.9   12:41 14              F 31-35               
148            Michelle Goellner      Ocean Springs    MS               65         51  F      39:22.4   12:42 9               F 51-55               
149            Rhonda Ferrell         Ocean Springs    MS               59         51  F      39:24.4   12:43 10              F 51-55               
150            Angie Crawford         Diamondhead      MS               52         53  F      39:34.3   12:46 11              F 51-55               
151            Stacy Davis            Slidell          LA               235        46  F      39:44.3   12:49 13              F 46-50               
152            Denice Fisk            Slidell          LA               219        51  F      39:44.4   12:49 12              F 51-55               
153            Tina Necaise           Pass Christian   MS               70         51  F      39:49.8   12:51 13              F 51-55               
154            Lauren Kulikowski      Diamondhead      MS               33         32  F      40:33.1   13:05 15              F 31-35               
155            Leanne Murray          Bay Saint Louis  MS               32         32  F      40:43.1   13:08 16              F 31-35               
156            Jenny McMullen         Biloxi           MS               63         45  F      40:46.5   13:09 16              F 41-45               
157            Casey Wilberding       Hattiesburg      MS               12         33  F      40:54.0   13:12 17              F 31-35               
158            Amy Necaise            Pass Christian   MS               202        40  F      40:57.8   13:13 17              F 36-40               
159            Danielle Kelly         Gulfpor          MS               119        31  F      41:48.9   13:29 18              F 31-35               
160            Tammy Bazor            Petal            MS               174        53  F      41:52.3   13:30 14              F 51-55               
161            Julie Bradley          Saucier          MS               94         45  F      41:53.9   13:31 17              F 41-45               
162            Robert Allen           Slidell          LA               45         50  M      42:38.9   13:45 8               M 46-50               
163            Rhonda Cooksey         Gulfport         MS               177        46  F      42:50.6   13:49 14              F 46-50               
164            Joann Mestayer         Waveland         MS               9          39  F      42:52.7   13:50 18              F 36-40               
165            KRISTINA NECAISE       Kiln             MS               166        31  F      42:53.4   13:50 19              F 31-35               
166            Kimberly McGill        Saucier          MS               136        46  F      43:05.7   13:54 15              F 46-50               
167            Rachel Shaddix         Vancleave        MS               255        37  F      43:57.6   14:11 19              F 36-40               
168            Natalie Bourg          Diamondhead      MS               78         49  F      43:59.1   14:11 16              F 46-50               
169            Scotti Briscoe         Heidelberg       MS               108        54  M      44:04.8   14:13 14              M 51-55               
170            Darryl Dittmann        Gulfport         MS               19         59  M      44:04.9   14:13 6               M 56-60               
171            Gem Gibbons            Saucier          MS               203        46  F      44:16.3   14:17 17              F 46-50               
172            Jessica Strunk         Mc Henry         MS               178        29  F      44:17.0   14:17 4               F 26-30               
173            Courtney Hintz         Ocean Springs    MS               134        38  F      44:23.1   14:19 20              F 36-40               
174            Jessica Griffin        Mandeville       LA               141        38  F      44:23.6   14:19 21              F 36-40               
175            S. Franceski           Diamondhead      MS               128        12  F      44:36.4   14:23 3               F 1-20                
176            Mallory Silas          Kiln             MS               47         31  F      44:36.7   14:23 20              F 31-35               
177            Ashley Chrisman        Bay Saint Louis  MS               48         35  F      44:38.0   14:24 21              F 31-35               
178            Tracie Normand         Biloxi           MS               96         48  F      44:45.6   14:26 18              F 46-50               
179            Robin Decker           Gautier          MS               281        47  F      44:46.5   14:27 19              F 46-50               
180            Stephanie Dambrino     Vancleave        MS               64         45  F      44:48.0   14:27 18              F 41-45               
181            Denise Franceski       Diamondhead      MS               123        50  F      44:55.8   14:30 20              F 46-50               
182            Amy Graham             Gulfport         MS               165        37  F      45:30.5   14:41 22              F 36-40               
183            Maria Saylor           Biloxi           MS               155        42  F      45:31.3   14:41 19              F 41-45               
184            Karenza Denson         Gulfport         MS               114        24  F      45:33.2   14:42 7               F 21-25               
185            Dawn Thomley           Winfield         AL               68         55  F      45:43.0   14:45 15              F 51-55               
186            Daniel Hoyt            Biloxi           MS               92         74  M      45:50.6   14:47 2               M 71-99               
187            Amanda Stubbs          Gautier          MS               135        39  F      46:14.2   14:55 23              F 36-40               
188            Darrell Henderson      Gulfport         MS               146        48  M      46:28.3   14:59 9               M 46-50               
189            Courtney Tanner        Slidell          LA               171        25  F      46:34.1   15:01 8               F 21-25               
190            Susan Schroeder        Diberville       MS               254        50  F      47:29.3   15:19 21              F 46-50               
191            Unknown Partic. 156                                      156            M      47:39.5   15:22 2               No Age Given          
192            Shay Hartley           Long Beach       MS               234        46  F      47:44.8   15:24 22              F 46-50               
193            Anonymous Participant  Wiggins          MS               133        38  M      47:44.9   15:24 13              M 36-40               
194            Tammy McKenna          Long Beach       MS               130        51  F      48:35.7   15:41 16              F 51-55               
195            Laney Yarbrough        Vancleave        MS               2          14  F      48:38.4   15:41 4               F 1-20                
196            jennifer Moffitt       Hattiesburg      MS               162        61  F      48:53.6   15:46 3               F 61-65               
197            virginia crawford      Hattiesburg      MS               161        60  F      48:55.5   15:47 5               F 56-60               
198            Jill Dittmann          Gulfport         MS               18         54  F      49:16.8   15:54 17              F 51-55               
199            Jennie Lipsher         Gulfport         MS               87         39  F      49:19.4   15:55 24              F 36-40               
200            Jillian Saliba         Purvis           MS               218        20  F      49:24.0   15:56 5               F 1-20                
201            Stephanie Saliba-Boone Purvis           MS               194        43  F      49:24.9   15:56 20              F 41-45               
202            Demi Sims              Gulfport         MS               111        27  F      50:03.9   16:09 5               F 26-30               
203            Dione Carlisle         Petal            MS               193        41  F      50:13.6   16:12 21              F 41-45               
204            Katie Van Camp         Gulfport         MS               43         29  F      50:44.7   16:22 6               F 26-30               
205            Chris Hodgson          Biloxi           MS               132        31  M      50:57.4   16:26 8               M 31-35               
206            Rosemary Hodgson       Biloxi           MS               131        31  F      51:01.0   16:27 22              F 31-35               
207            SCHLISE BORNE          Marrero          LA               80         48  F      51:12.2   16:31 23              F 46-50               
208            Anne Lovas             Kiln             MS               30         55  F      51:12.7   16:31 18              F 51-55               
209            Jennifer Barousse      Mandeville       LA               169        48  F      51:33.3   16:38 24              F 46-50               
210            Jackie Gray            Gulfport         MS               159        42  M      51:49.9   16:43 7               M 41-45               
211            Daniel Lang            Biloxi           MS               222        54  M      51:58.9   16:46 15              M 51-55               
212            Eva Lang               Biloxi           MS               221        54  F      52:00.5   16:47 19              F 51-55               
213            Sarah Kelley           Prairieville     LA               55         32  F      52:23.9   16:54 23              F 31-35               
214            Milissa Norman         Long Beach       MS               175        49  F      52:42.3   17:00 25              F 46-50               
215            David Radle            Bay Saint Louis  MS               195        57  M      53:43.4   17:20 7               M 56-60               
216            Erin Radle             Bay Saint Louis  MS               196        57  F      53:43.5   17:20 6               F 56-60               
217            Kate Dirkes            Foley            AL               197        36  F      53:51.5   17:22 25              F 36-40               
218            Amanda Altstatt        Theodore         AL               200        29  F      53:55.7   17:24 7               F 26-30               
219            LaChella Smith         Long Beach       MS               160        46  F      54:20.5   17:32 26              F 46-50               
220            toni octave            New Orleans      LA               167        51  F      54:26.1   17:34 20              F 51-55               
221            Norshaun Parker        Avondale         LA               90         46  F      54:27.2   17:34 27              F 46-50               
222            Priscilla Gray         Gulfport         MS               158        40  F      54:40.1   17:38 26              F 36-40               
223            Stefanie Moran         Vancleave        MS               1          32  F      55:05.8   17:46 24              F 31-35               
224            Jeremy Johnson         Gautier          MS               113        17  M      55:16.7   17:50 6               M 1-20                
225            Teresa Hatcher         Foley            AL               199        33  F      55:32.3   17:55 25              F 31-35               
226            Tommy Atkins           Theodore         AL               201        29  M      55:32.9   17:55 3               M 26-30               
227            Bryan Smith            Lawrenceville    GA               20         32  M      55:54.9   18:02 9               M 31-35               
228            Kristen Sermeno        Lawrenceville    GA               21         36  F      55:55.0   18:02 27              F 36-40               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allen Stantfield 284 38  1       M      Ocean Springs MS US 19:02.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amy Stanfield 285 43  6       F      Ocean Springs MS US 21:26.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     John Bezou 7   42  4       M      Bay Saint Louis MS US 21:08.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     yekaterina karpitskaya 163 41  7       F      Biloxi MS US 21:49.5 

Embed Code