Eagles Autism Challenge 5K

Sat May 18, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19148 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     3052 John LiPuma                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      17:42   17:42   5:42  28  1        M2029    
2     2577 Franky Scandle              M      Ridley Park     PA    US      17:54   17:54   5:46  24  2        M2029    
3     2708 George Hill                 M      Mars            PA    US      18:36   18:36   5:59  53  1        M5059    
4     3146 John Townsend               M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      18:41   18:40   6:01  44  1        M4049    
5     1102 Meredith Mill               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      19:02   18:57   6:08  26  1        F2029    
6     2743 Michael Dechnik             M      Skippack        PA    US      19:07   19:07   6:09  50  2        M5059    
7     711  Michael Reese               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      19:17   19:10   6:13  29  3        M2029    
8     2967 Mat Warner                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      19:20   19:16   6:14  40  2        M4049    
9     1371 Connor Grochowski           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      19:37   19:33   6:19  28  4        M2029    
10    1579 Michael DeStefano           M      Folsom          PA    US      19:37   19:37   6:19  28  5        M2029    
11    2615 Adam Cook                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      19:57   19:50   6:26  28  6        M2029    
12    3313 Colby Gehers                M      Mifflinburg     PA    US      20:05   20:04   6:28  28  7        M2029    
13    1361 Sam Kaiser                  M      Radnor          PA    US      20:09   20:05   6:29  30  1        M3039    
14    2540 Erin Shields                F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      20:19   20:14   6:33  27  2        F2029    
15    2298 Alec Halaby                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      20:27   20:25   6:35  32  2        M3039    
16    1299 Jeffrey Bracken             M      Easton          PA    US      20:47   20:46   6:42  36  3        M3039    
17    1073 Pat Nash                    M      Broomall        PA    US      20:57   20:53   6:45  37  5        M3039    
18    3122 Tim Fehrle                  M      Aston           PA    US      21:02   20:52   6:47  39  4        M3039    
19    1211 Julia Malpass               F      Medford Lakes   NJ    US      21:23   21:16   6:53  22  3        F2029    
20    1977 Cole Lutcavage              M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      21:35   20:25   6:57  17  1        M1119    
21    1138 Jason Seidner               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      21:44   21:40   7:00  22  14       M2029    
22    2383 Jakob Hayes                 M      Milton          DE    US      21:45   21:40   7:00  13  2        M1119    
23    3331 Liz Miller                  F      Williamstown    NJ    US      22:00   21:49   7:05  34  2        F3039    
24    2586 Max Charles                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      22:01   21:46   7:06  25  16       M2029    
25    2099 Jason Severin               M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      22:04   20:56   7:06  24  10       M2029    
26    1749 Don Sullivan                M      West Palm Beach       US      22:07   22:07   7:07  49  3        M4049    
27    710  Michael Ludlow              M      Ardmore         PA    US      22:10   21:10   7:08  39  6        M3039    
28    1136 Shane Klubert               M      Yardley         PA    US      22:18   21:40   7:11  26  15       M2029    
29    843  John Dever, Jr              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      22:31   22:06   7:15  26  18       M2029    
30    1178 Uyen-Mimi Tieu              F      Springfield     PA    US      22:33   22:24   7:16  44  1        F4049    
31    2548 Megan McKee                 F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      22:39   22:29   7:18  27  4        F2029    
32    2928 Mike Mcdevitt               M      West Chester    PA    US      22:42   21:32   7:19  36  7        M3039    
33    1092 Jeremy Weinstock            M      Villanova       PA    US      22:46   20:51   7:20  24  8        M2029    
34    3019 Spike Eskin                 M      Springfield     PA    US      22:53   22:31   7:22  42  4        M4049    
35    772  Dylan Wenik                 M      Hatboro         PA    US      22:57   21:14   7:23  29  12       M2029    
36    1772 Christopher Sparks          M      Haddon Twp      NJ    US      22:57   22:34   7:23  46  5        M4049    
37    2919 Rick Helm                   M      Doylestown      PA    US      23:04   22:58   7:26  55  3        M5059    
38    1784 O. Richardson               M      Woodlyn         PA    US      23:11   23:01   7:28  9   1        M0110    
39    2501 Derek Mayhugh               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:11   22:02   7:28  30  8        M3039    
40    2316 Kyle Rogers                 M      Newtown         PA    US      23:12   22:46   7:28  32  10       M3039    
41    1202 Alexander Cheung            M      Wayne           PA    US      23:23   22:44   7:32  14  3        M1119    
42    2712 Marissa Cicione             F      Havertown       PA    US      23:24   23:20   7:32  23  5        F2029    
43    2710 Michael McGovern            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:28   23:08   7:33  38  11       M3039    
44    2883 J. Kaye                     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:30   23:30   7:34  6   2        M0110    
45    1093 Anthony Lynch               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:30   21:36   7:34  25  13       M2029    
46    2881 William Friedman            M      Ventnor City    NJ    US      23:33   23:33   7:35  49  9        M4049    
47    2414 Kelly Capizzi               F      Norristown      PA    US      23:37   23:32   7:36  28  7        F2029    
48    2600 Luke Pearce                 M      Stratford       NJ    US      23:44   23:42   7:39  13  4        M1119    
49    1237 Samantha Torok              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:46   23:33   7:39  29  8        F2029    
50    3261 Andrew Weetenkamp           M      Paoli           PA    US      23:46   23:12   7:39  45  8        M4049    
51    1326 Ramsey McMenamin            F      Ambler          PA    US      23:46   23:22   7:39  24  6        F2029    
52    2980 Daniel Rivera               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:46   23:44   7:39  26  22       M2029    
53    2325 Paul Turcotte               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:49   23:34   7:40  29  20       M2029    
54    841  Jill Farabelli              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      23:50   23:50   7:41  42  2        F4049    
55    1785 Ashley Brilla               F      Woodlyn         PA    US      24:11   24:02   7:47  32  4        F3039    
56    1222 Richard Frankel             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:16   23:07   7:49  43  7        M4049    
57    2567 Steve Spadaccino            M      Levittown       PA    US      24:16   23:40   7:49  26  21       M2029    
58    1744 Nate Pigott                 M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      24:16   23:06   7:49  41  6        M4049    
59    2572 Erica Yaszemski             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:19   23:19   7:50  30  3        F3039    
60    1957 Georgina Perez Liz          F      Cheltenham      PA    US      24:20   20:51   7:50  39  1        F3039    
61    1181 Chris Owens                 M      Havertown       PA    US      24:27   21:46   7:52  26  17       M2029    
62    895  Robert Kaminski             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:28   23:34   7:53  34  13       M3039    
63    2976 Mike O'Connor               M      Glenolden       PA    US      24:29   24:11   7:53  41  12       M4049    
64    1079 Andrew Berrodin             M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      24:31   24:01   7:54  27  24       M2029    
65    2260 Steve Feldman               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:32   23:15   7:54  31  12       M3039    
66    874  Charley Lustig              F      Elverson        PA    US      24:33   24:03   7:54  16  1        F1119    
67    872  Ben Lustig                  M      Elverson        PA    US      24:33   24:05   7:55  42  10       M4049    
68    2736 Max Barton                  M      Devon           PA    US      24:35   24:17   7:55  14  6        M1119    
69    1009 Corine Fitzgibbons          F      Pt Pleasant     NJ    US      24:43   24:24   7:58  27  10       F2029    
70    1124 Lauren Campbell             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:46   24:44   7:59  33  5        F3039    
71    2280 Kevin Dougherty             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:53   23:53   8:01  38  14       M3039    
72    2891 Z. Chuck                    M      Edison          NJ    US      24:54   24:50   8:01  12  7        M1119    
73    2890 Christopher Chuck           M      Edison          NJ    US      24:55   24:51   8:01  50  6        M5059    
74    2610 David Lowing                M      Elkins Park     PA    US      24:57   24:55   8:02  41  16       M4049    
75    2732 Lenore Davies               F      Wyncote         PA    US      24:59   24:55   8:03  51  1        F5059    
76    2116 Zachary Thomas              M      Hatfield        PA    US      25:02   24:57   8:04  20  31       M2029    
77    1395 Benjamin Yerys              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:02   24:37   8:04  43  14       M4049    
78    728  Kevin Brooks                M      Holland         PA    US      25:09   23:55   8:06  28  23       M2029    
79    3155 Michael Tomaselli           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:10   24:34   8:06  26  29       M2029    
80    2948 I. Drake                    M      Newark          DE    US      25:13   24:44   8:07  9   3        M0110    
81    1228 Scott Applebaum             M      Holland         PA    US      25:15   24:25   8:08  52  4        M5059    
82    792  Michael Garbose             M      Gwynedd Vly     PA    US      25:22   24:22   8:10  24  25       M2029    
83    2939 Megan Mills                 F      West Chester    PA    US      25:23   25:11   8:11  30  7        F3039    
84    1642 John Ballbach               M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      25:23   25:19   8:11  58  9        M5059    
85    3121 Jason Fehrle                M      Wilmington      DE    US      25:24   25:13   8:11  41  17       M4049    
86    2281 Josh Hingst                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:30   24:08   8:13  40  11       M4049    
87    859  Josh Krall                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:36   25:12   8:15  50  7        M5059    
88    3090 Kevin E                     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:36   24:49   8:15  40  15       M4049    
89    3409 Joe Kelly                   M      Du Bois         PA    US      25:37   24:27   8:15  54  5        M5059    
90    806  Kristen Dodge               F      Wynnewood       PA    US      25:41   24:34   8:16  40  3        F4049    
91    2263 Phil Bhaya                  M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      25:43   22:36   8:17  27  19       M2029    
92    1304 Olivia All                  F      Blandon         PA    US      25:46   25:11   8:18  21  13       F2029    
93    1553 Trevor Smith                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:47   24:28   8:18  25  27       M2029    
94    1895 Joseph Jordan               M      Ft Washington   PA    US      25:47   25:36   8:18  28  37       M2029    
95    1239 Brandon Carr                M      Branchville     NJ    US      25:50   20:56   8:19  23  9        M2029    
96    3125 Sean Keffer                 M      Blue Bell       PA    US      25:50   25:44   8:19  42  20       M4049    
97    3269 Evan Shaffer                M      Wyomissing      PA    US      25:51   23:54   8:20  18  5        M1119    
98    2264 Peter Gould                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:51   24:23   8:20  25  26       M2029    
99    1295 Aaron Greenfield            M      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      25:51   25:28   8:20  35  22       M3039    
100   2887 Christopher Braster         M      Hatfield        PA    US      25:52   25:28   8:20  45  19       M4049    
101   2304 Brenda Banwell              F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      25:54   25:32   8:20  52  2        F5059    
102   2466 James Gilliard              M      Wyncote         PA    US      25:54   24:36   8:21  40  13       M4049    
103   2882 Lauren Beslow               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      25:55   25:55   8:21  42  4        F4049    
104   803  Robert Burdick              M      Devon           PA    US      25:57   25:35   8:22  17  8        M1119    
105   1847 Nicole Hopkins              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:00   25:19   8:22  26  14       F2029    
106   1904 Douglas Deantonio           M      West Chester    PA    US      26:00   25:29   8:23  32  23       M3039    
107   1903 Amy Kling                   F      West Chester    PA    US      26:01   25:30   8:23  33  9        F3039    
108   1231 Michael McGuire             M      Lansdale        PA    US      26:02   21:03   8:23  26  11       M2029    
109   2237 David Fipp                  M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      26:05   25:16   8:24  44  18       M4049    
110   2239 Timothy Hauck               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:05   25:17   8:24  52  8        M5059    
111   1742 Michael Fasano              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:07   25:31   8:25  27  36       M2029    
112   835  Rachael Pulsfort            F      Harleysville    PA    US      26:08   24:51   8:25  37  6        F3039    
113   3247 George Mateo                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:08   25:47   8:25  39  27       M3039    
114   1515 John Sears                  M      Merion Sta      PA    US      26:11   25:56   8:26  41  21       M4049    
115   1081 Michael Basquill            M      Broomall        PA    US      26:12   25:42   8:26  32  26       M3039    
116   2272 Matthew Harper              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:17   25:14   8:28  34  21       M3039    
117   1709 Margaret Quinn              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:19   26:16   8:29  36  10       F3039    
118   3196 Eric Gerard                 M      Newtown Square  PA    US      26:20   24:14   8:29  37  15       M3039    
119   2597 Jenna Makuen                F      Philadelphia          US      26:22   26:20   8:30  14  5        F1119    
120   2596 David Makuen                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:23   26:21   8:30  51  10       M5059    
121   2970 Susannah Horner             F      Havertown       PA    US      26:23   25:12   8:30  38  8        F3039    
122   2521 Samantha Gatti              F      Phoenixville    PA    US      26:26   25:38   8:31  29  15       F2029    
123   1052 Brian Kelley                M      Hamilton        NJ    US      26:30   26:19   8:32  47  23       M4049    
124   1154 Kevin McCrosseb             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:32   22:32   8:33  35  9        M3039    
125   2289 Ed Miller                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:32   25:04   8:33  36  20       M3039    
126   1238 Nick Gaul                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:33   25:59   8:33  28  41       M2029    
127   2575 Drew O'Toole                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:34   25:33   8:34  31  25       M3039    
128   3357 Steven Jung                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:38   24:51   8:35  30  19       M3039    
129   2563 Alexandra Meyer             F      Stratford       NJ    US      26:42   26:01   8:36  26  18       F2029    
130   2561 Geoffrey Meyer              M      Stratford       NJ    US      26:43   26:01   8:36  22  42       M2029    
131   1314 Kaitlyn Hunt                F      Delran          NJ    US      26:44   26:44   8:36  24  20       F2029    
132   2406 Ella Ferris                 F      Devon           PA    US      26:44   25:46   8:37  17  3        F1119    
133   1848 Aksel Yavalar               M      New York        NY    US      26:49   26:32   8:38  34  31       M3039    
134   2880 Koran Bae                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:49   25:04   8:38  28  12       F2029    
135   876  M. Lustig                   F      Elverson        PA    US      26:49   26:19   8:38  12  4        F1119    
136   875  Maggie Lustig               F      Elverson        PA    US      26:50   26:20   8:38  14  6        F1119    
137   3151 Casey O'Donnell             F      Lansdale        PA    US      26:52   25:45   8:39  21  17       F2029    
138   3150 Brianna O'Donnell O'Donnell F      Lansdale        PA    US      26:52   25:43   8:39  19  2        F1119    
139   746  Dana Pasqualone             F      Sewell          NJ    US      26:58   26:58   8:41  29  24       F2029    
140   1307 Jillian Darrah              F      Warrington      PA    US      26:58   26:55   8:41  24  22       F2029    
141   1180 Leah Ross                   F      Delran          NJ    US      27:00   26:57   8:42  24  23       F2029    
142   2150 Sandra Martinez             F      Mays Landing    NJ    US      27:00   26:58   8:42  46  7        F4049    
143   1492 Colleen Scoles              F      Hamilton        NJ    US      27:00   26:28   8:42  42  5        F4049    
144   2051 A. D'Andrea                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:06   27:06   8:44  5   5        M0110    
145   1088 Nicholas Corbi              M      Medford         NJ    US      27:12   25:16   8:45  23  33       M2029    
146   3145 Alicia Papson               F      Havertown       PA    US      27:12   26:39   8:46  42  6        F4049    
147   1094 Jesse Goldstein             M      Conshohocken    PA    US      27:13   25:17   8:46  26  34       M2029    
148   1287 Matthew Kozemchak           M      Brick           NJ    US      27:14   27:10   8:46  42  26       M4049    
149   1289 Paul Zettlemoyer            M      Beachwood       NJ    US      27:15   27:11   8:47  43  27       M4049    
150   2499 John LaMaina                M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      27:16   25:41   8:47  23  38       M2029    
151   1516 Bret Asbury                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:17   27:17   8:47  41  28       M4049    
152   1003 Steven Kuchera              M      Orefield        PA    US      27:19   27:18   8:48  28  48       M2029    
153   1121 Jason Zelesnik              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:19   26:18   8:48  30  28       M3039    
154   713  Brian Uzelac                M      Doylestown      PA    US      27:19   25:43   8:48  22  39       M2029    
155   715  Haley Uzelac                F      New York        NY    US      27:20   25:44   8:48  25  16       F2029    
156   1811 Katie Scoleri               F      Secane          PA    US      27:29   27:10   8:51  30  12       F3039    
157   2588 Brad Papson                 M      Glen Mills      PA    US      27:34   27:02   8:53  39  34       M3039    
158   3080 Julia Mchale                F      Moorestown      NJ    US      27:37   27:33   8:54  24  29       F2029    
159   3053 Eugene Byrd Jr.             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:37   26:13   8:54  27  43       M2029    
160   770  Lynnmarie Wolverton         F      Riverside       NJ    US      27:38   27:35   8:54  35  15       F3039    
161   2166 L. Monaghan                 M      Deptford        NJ    US      27:40   26:00   8:54  10  4        M0110    
162   3226 Chris Rutledge              M      macungie        PA    US      27:40   27:21   8:55  25  49       M2029    
163   3270 Jordan Courter              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:40   27:22   8:55  24  28       F2029    
164   2803 David Wilson                M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      27:40   26:49   8:55  46  24       M4049    
165   1100 Mike Freytag                M      Conshohocken    PA    US      27:41   25:33   8:55  36  24       M3039    
166   2164 Patrick Monaghan            M      Deptford        NJ    US      27:42   25:59   8:55  41  22       M4049    
167   1484 Brian Deveney               M      Moorestown      NJ    US      27:42   27:16   8:55  38  37       M3039    
168   1690 Valerie Giapoutzis          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:47   27:42   8:57  26  31       F2029    
169   1236 Luke Bloy                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:48   27:26   8:57  40  29       M4049    
170   2759 Val Miller                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:49   27:29   8:57  33  14       F3039    
171   3092 Molly Sullivan              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      27:55   27:50   8:59  39  16       F3039    
172   2623 Joe Giglio                  M      Cream Ridge     NJ    US      27:56   26:51   9:00  32  32       M3039    
173   1669 See Timer                                                        27:57   27:50   9:00                        
174   1958 Kenneth Bigos               M      Cheltenham      PA    US      27:58   24:27   9:00  39  17       M3039    
175   2341 Leslie McClure              F      Merion Sta      PA    US      28:00   27:35   9:01  45  9        F4049    
176   2482 Samantha Ysais              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:00   24:27   9:01  26  11       F2029    
177   2154 Megan Kilcullen             F      Berwyn          PA    US      28:08   26:41   9:04  24  19       F2029    
178   1976 Matthew Lutcavage           M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      28:13   27:01   9:05  46  25       M4049    
179   784  Scott Cirella               M      Lindenwold      NJ    US      28:14   28:05   9:06  56  12       M5059    
180   3311 Michael Giacobbe            M      Mount Holly     NJ    US      28:14   27:23   9:06  34  39       M3039    
181   1971 Michela Papaccio            F      Edgewater       NJ    US      28:17   27:12   9:07  27  26       F2029    
182   3374 Lindsay McDonnell           F      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      28:18   27:42   9:07  29  32       F2029    
183   2613 Malcolm Wilson              M      Haverford       PA    US      28:18   28:05   9:07  18  11       M1119    
184   1736 Shannon McGurk              F      Devon           PA    US      28:21   27:51   9:08  25  36       F2029    
185   3072 Jo Ann Moore                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:22   27:48   9:08  53  3        F5059    
186   1879 Danielle York               F      Narberth        PA    US      28:25   28:25   9:09  34  19       F3039    
187   800  Tiffany Kiehl               F      Cressona        PA    US      28:26   27:14   9:10  40  8        F4049    
188   3310 Samantha Nowak              F      Bordentown      NJ    US      28:33   27:45   9:12  26  34       F2029    
189   2119 B. Albert                   M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      28:34   27:40   9:12  9   6        M0110    
190   2076 Jason Albert                M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      28:34   27:42   9:12  43  30       M4049    
191   791  Samantha Audia              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:41   27:42   9:14  24  33       F2029    
192   1698 See Timer                                                        28:44   28:34   9:15                        
193   2907 Kim Ciccotta                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:45   28:30   9:16  35  20       F3039    
194   1572 Jamie Brewick               M      Conshohocken    PA    US      28:45   28:04   9:16  39  41       M3039    
195   2042 Stephanie Bongiovanni       F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:46   28:31   9:16  38  21       F3039    
196   2699 Lisa Yankowitz              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:46   27:35   9:16  27  30       F2029    
197   2905 Julie Wagner                F      Roanoke         VA    US      28:47   28:47   9:16  41  14       F4049    
198   3079 Marisa Hoffman              F      Blue Bell       PA    US      28:48   26:54   9:16  24  21       F2029    
199   1705 J. Lairdieson               M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      28:48   27:54   9:17  12  10       M1119    
200   2287 James Hanisch               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:50   27:22   9:17  33  38       M3039    
201   2015 Michelle Britton            F      Glen Mills      PA    US      28:53   28:35   9:18  38  22       F3039    
202   2517 Alex Williams               M      Trevose         PA    US      28:53   28:08   9:18  39  42       M3039    
203   804  Colman Egan                 M      Devon           PA    US      28:54   28:30   9:18  18  12       M1119    
204   2487 Kevin Sabol                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:55   27:13   9:19  37  35       M3039    
205   3258 Leah Tyrrell                F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      28:56   28:22   9:19  43  13       F4049    
206   1022 Tonya Campbell              F      Croydon         PA    US      28:57   28:57   9:19  48  15       F4049    
207   3395 Corey Weaver                M      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      28:57   27:00   9:19  31  33       M3039    
208   3257 Bill Tyrrell                M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      28:57   28:23   9:19  46  32       M4049    
209   3453 Eric Montijo                M      Blue Bell       PA    US      28:57   26:24   9:19  36  30       M3039    
210   2541 Julia Glick                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:58   28:24   9:20  28  39       F2029    
211   1798 Demetrius Gilbert           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:58   28:58   9:20  23  51       M2029    
212   2030 Kimberly Yeagy              F      Landisburg      PA    US      29:01   29:01   9:21  41  16       F4049    
213   1385 Ashlie Kline                F      Mohnton         PA    US      29:02   28:13   9:21  20  38       F2029    
214   3376 John Henry                  M      Yardley         PA    US      29:04   28:34   9:22  24  50       M2029    
215   2721 Aubrey Faggen               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:04   27:54   9:22  24  37       F2029    
216   2457 Meaghan Dickinson           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:08   27:45   9:23  28  35       F2029    
217   2269 Marla Axelrod               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:09   28:40   9:23  38  23       F3039    
218   1897 Chris Scotti                M      Pottstown       PA    US      29:17   27:16   9:26  39  36       M3039    
219   1704 Pam Lairdieson              F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      29:17   28:22   9:26  49  12       F4049    
220   3172 Christine Caputo            F      Wilmington      DE    US      29:18   29:02   9:26  44  17       F4049    
221   1905 A. Scotti                   M      Pottstown       PA    US      29:19   29:19   9:26  4   7        M0110    
222   2412 D Flay                      M      Spring City     PA    US      29:19   28:51   9:26  56  15       M5059    
223   2788 John Herrington             M      Springfield     PA    US      29:20   28:42   9:27  44  33       M4049    
224   1537 Brandon Bousema                                          US      29:21   26:52   9:27                        
225   1898 Lauren Scotti               F      Pottstown       PA    US      29:21   27:19   9:27  31  13       F3039    
226   729  Matt Musilli                M      Newtown         PA    US      29:22   24:31   9:27  22  28       M2029    
227   1707 Jenna Hagerich              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:22   28:41   9:28  34  48       M3039    
228   1151 Edward Morlock              M      Phoenixville    PA    US      29:23   29:11   9:28  28  53       M2029    
229   2914 Derek Shew                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:23   25:54   9:28  23  40       M2029    
230   1219 Meghan Kotch                F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      29:24   28:13   9:28  43  11       F4049    
231   1956 Kevin Dougher               M      Erdenheim       PA    US      29:24   24:20   9:28  38  16       M3039    
232   2043 Lakeshia Savage             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:24   29:24   9:28  40  18       F4049    
233   1906 Kimberly Wright             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:27   29:27   9:29  43  20       F4049    
234   2172 Victoria Ryan               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:29   29:08   9:30  33  26       F3039    
235   1302 Hannah Dentino              F      Princeton Jct   NJ    US      29:31   29:09   9:30  25  40       F2029    
236   3078 Joe Hoffman                 M      Blue Bell       PA    US      29:31   27:37   9:30  59  11       M5059    
237   873  Courtney Lustig             F      Elverson        PA    US      29:33   29:04   9:31  38  25       F3039    
238   877  L. Lustig                   F      Elverson        PA    US      29:33   29:04   9:31  10  1        F0110    
239   3498 Alec Filippini              M      Hainesport      NJ    US      29:33   24:55   9:31  26  30       M2029    
240   1188 Jake Kawulicz               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:33   25:12   9:31  26  32       M2029    
241   1566 Sabina Rza                  F      New York        NY    US      29:34   29:29   9:31  26  44       F2029    
242   1082 Jackie Mccoy                F      Broomall        PA    US      29:37   28:21   9:32  35  18       F3039    
243   2879 Bridget Carrigan            F      Sinking Spg     PA    US      29:37   29:28   9:32  25  43       F2029    
244   2599 James Pearce                M      Stratford       NJ    US      29:39   29:37   9:33  13  14       M1119    
245   3116 Jason Avant                 M      Woodbury        NJ    US      29:39   29:31   9:33  35  54       M3039    
246   1780 Dustin Worthman             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:39   26:28   9:33  29  45       M2029    
247   2092 Nicole Hillis               F      Newtown         PA    US      29:40   29:40   9:33  25  48       F2029    
248   1331 Melanie Spilatore           F      Kendall Park    NJ    US      29:40   29:39   9:33  23  47       F2029    
249   787  Timothy Haenn               M      Downingtown     PA    US      29:41   26:24   9:33  28  44       M2029    
250   3301 Lindsay McCole              F      Aston           PA    US      29:42   29:27   9:34  30  29       F3039    
251   1708 Rachel Engelhardt           F      Horsham         PA    US      29:43   29:40   9:34  24  49       F2029    
252   3213 Shannon Walsh               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:44   27:50   9:35  40  10       F4049    
253   2379 Thomas DeCoursey            M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      29:46   25:23   9:35  29  35       M2029    
254   3276 Ian Sladen                  M      Schwenksville   PA    US      29:47   29:08   9:36  45  36       M4049    
255   1974 Daren Russ                  M      Harrisburg      PA    US      29:48   28:36   9:36  36  46       M3039    
256   1737 Jackie Guzman               F      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      29:50   29:20   9:36  28  41       F2029    
257   1200 Kate Shields                F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      29:51   29:31   9:37  48  22       F4049    
258   1063 Colleen Kirk                F      Chester Sprgs   PA    US      29:52   29:30   9:37  54  5        F5059    
259   755  Kelly Czerviski             F      Glenside        PA    US      29:53   26:16   9:37  34  11       F3039    
260   2922 T. Drake                    M      Newark          DE    US      29:53   29:30   9:37  7   8        M0110    
261   2876 Richard Anderson            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:55   28:56   9:38  35  49       M3039    
262   2831 See Timer                                                        29:56   27:13   9:38                        
263   1375 Tom Donohue                 M      Media           PA    US      29:56   28:17   9:38  56  14       M5059    
264   844  Gabrielle Dever             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:56   29:30   9:39  14  8        F1119    
265   2503 Patrice Christensen         F      Haddon Twp      NJ    US      29:56   29:44   9:39  29  51       F2029    
266   3227 Michele Walton              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      29:57   29:54   9:39  38  32       F3039    
267   1179 Davad Bercek                M      Birdsboro       PA    US      29:58   28:47   9:39  47  34       M4049    
268   2294 Bryce Johnston              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:00   26:50   9:40  29  46       M2029    
269   2991 Kristin Fleming             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:00   29:37   9:40  38  30       F3039    
270   2330 Lindsey Votto               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:01   29:25   9:40  29  42       F2029    
271   2331 Samuel Musselman            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:01   29:25   9:40  29  54       M2029    
272   1293 Shannon Smerkanich          F      Lincoln Univ    PA    US      30:03   29:33   9:41  42  23       F4049    
273   1103 Lauren O'Donnell            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:04   28:47   9:41  35  24       F3039    
274   2789 Brian Kullman               M      West Chester    PA    US      30:16   26:21   9:45  34  29       M3039    
275   789  Jeremy Daniels              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:18   28:40   9:45  33  47       M3039    
276   3251 Rachel Lewis                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:19   29:29   9:46  26  45       F2029    
277   1875 Keith James                 M      Springfield     PA    US      30:23   29:46   9:47  26  57       M2029    
278   1095 Marc Tomasini               M      Marlton         NJ    US      30:24   28:26   9:47  31  44       M3039    
279   1779 Devon Coyle                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:25   27:14   9:48  25  27       F2029    
280   3147 Casey Monaghan              F      Langhorne       PA    US      30:26   29:47   9:48  23  52       F2029    
281   2746 Christina Shank             F      Audubon         PA    US      30:32   27:11   9:50  25  25       F2029    
282   2013 Tina DiIenno                F      Media           PA    US      30:36   30:17   9:51  38  35       F3039    
283   1745 Katie Lapp                  F      Wayne           PA    US      30:38   29:24   9:52  38  28       F3039    
284   2143 Megan Weigner               F      Harleysville    PA    US      30:38   29:27   9:52  43  21       F4049    
285   1183 Frances Sheehan             F      Swarthmore      PA    US      30:39   30:33   9:52  61  1        F6069    
286   1184 Catherine Buehler           F      Bangor          PA    US      30:39   30:34   9:52  59  7        F5059    
287   2557 Luke McCormick              M      Fair Haven      NJ    US      30:39   30:34   9:52  16  17       M1119    
288   2554 Brian McCormick             M      Erdenheim       PA    US      30:39   30:33   9:52  49  42       M4049    
289   1800 Andrew Rudnick              M      North Wales     PA    US      30:40   28:04   9:52  43  31       M4049    
290   1827 Michelle Maslowski          F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      30:40   30:26   9:53  40  27       F4049    
291   2886 Michael Farinella           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:42   30:28   9:53  41  41       M4049    
292   2885 Laura Haag                  F      Williamstown    NJ    US      30:42   30:30   9:53  39  40       F3039    
293   2564 Benjamin Math               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:43   29:33   9:54  26  56       M2029    
294   3242 Pilar Smith                 F      Lumberton       NJ    US      30:45   27:58   9:54  31  17       F3039    
295   2502 Jessica Rast                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:53   29:45   9:57  30  31       F3039    
296   2470 Becky Lane                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:55   30:34   9:57  34  41       F3039    
297   2334 James Connell               M      Wallingford     PA    US      30:55   29:48   9:58  50  16       M5059    
298   3081 James Donovan               M      Audubon         PA    US      30:58   29:00   9:58  25  52       M2029    
299   2532 Olivia Schuler              F      Levittown       PA    US      31:00   29:41   9:59  21  50       F2029    
300   3018 Susan Hamer                 F      Lake Worth      FL    US      31:01   30:51   9:59  47  29       F4049    
301   2715 Suzanne Beers               F      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      31:02   29:12   10:00 38  27       F3039    
302   2087 Michael Smull               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:09   27:32   10:02 39  40       M3039    
303   2629 Howie Nonnemacher           M      Emmaus          PA    US      31:11   29:16   10:03 48  37       M4049    
304   2016 See Timer                                                        31:11   28:21   10:03                       
305   2878 Joseph Scannell             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:11   31:03   10:03 32  63       M3039    
306   1855 Joseph Stanavage            M      Hazleton        PA    US      31:12   31:12   10:03 32  64       M3039    
307   769  Cecilia Roan                F      Woodbury        NJ    US      31:12   29:24   10:03 53  4        F5059    
308   1711 Harry Hinkle                M      Hazleton        PA    US      31:13   31:13   10:03 31  65       M3039    
309   1380 Janie Lim                   F      Berwyn          PA    US      31:13   28:11   10:03 14  7        F1119    
310   1382 Jim Lim                     M      Berwyn          PA    US      31:13   28:14   10:03 50  13       M5059    
311   3396 Kristen Gioffre             F      Hammonton       NJ    US      31:14   30:27   10:03 28  59       F2029    
312   3067 Daniel Roche                M      Wilmington      DE    US      31:17   31:09   10:05 46  44       M4049    
313   1187 Samantha Eller              F      Oxford          PA    US      31:18   31:05   10:05 38  43       F3039    
314   2165 P. Monaghan                 M      Deptford        NJ    US      31:23   29:44   10:06 12  15       M1119    
315   2100 Corinne Chun                F      Glen Mills      PA    US      31:24   31:22   10:07 30  47       F3039    
316   2367 Alicia Marie Schlossberg    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:25   31:21   10:07 30  46       F3039    
317   2716 M. Edmonston                F      Macungie        PA    US      31:26   29:39   10:07 11  9        F1119    
318   2714 Kale Beers                  M      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      31:27   29:39   10:08 47  38       M4049    
319   1947 Mikaela Quintois            F      Lancaster       PA    US      31:29   31:23   10:08 24  70       F2029    
320   1675 Stephanie Coppola           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:30   30:28   10:09 26  60       F2029    
321   832  Amelia Carolla              F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      31:33   31:03   10:10 48  30       F4049    
322   833  Selena Accardi              F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      31:34   31:05   10:10 48  31       F4049    
323   2935 Adam McCabe                 M      Chadds Ford     PA    US      31:35   29:18   10:10 34  51       M3039    
324   1919 Kate Bresnahan              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:37   29:57   10:11 28  54       F2029    
325   2988 Stephanie Meissgeier        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:38   29:57   10:11 29  55       F2029    
326   1086 Erin Masterson              F      Blue Bell       PA    US      31:38   29:30   10:11 28  46       F2029    
327   1934 Alexa Runowski              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:38   29:56   10:11 26  53       F2029    
328   3348 Jennifer Depew              F      Aston           PA    US      31:39   31:24   10:12 28  71       F2029    
329   752  Allyson Johnston            F      Columbus        NJ    US      31:40   31:15   10:12 39  44       F3039    
330   3283 Bob Ruskowski               M      Folsom          PA    US      31:40   30:09   10:12 35  58       M3039    
331   2324 Tim Petersheim              M      Lancaster       PA    US      31:41   28:59   10:12 46  35       M4049    
332   1481 Thomas Anella               M      Langhorne       PA    US      31:41   29:25   10:12 25  55       M2029    
333   1915 Taylor Hammond              F      Springfield     PA    US      31:42   30:48   10:12 13  10       F1119    
334   3315 Brendan Armstrong           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:43   28:24   10:13 35  43       M3039    
335   2410 Deni Davis                  F      Springfield     PA    US      31:44   30:51   10:13 13  11       F1119    
336   2451 Mackenzie Edmondson         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:44   31:10   10:13 25  65       M2029    
337   1177 Caitlin Bercek              F      Norristown      PA    US      31:44   30:33   10:13 25  62       F2029    
338   2918 Kevin Hackenbrack           M      Wilmington      DE    US      31:45   30:23   10:13 26  61       M2029    
339   2676 Frances Whiteside           F      Glenolden       PA    US      31:45   30:12   10:14 35  34       F3039    
340   2677 H. Whiteside                M      Glenolden       PA    US      31:46   30:14   10:14 3   10       M0110    
341   771  Kate Wallis                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:46   30:29   10:14 34  38       F3039    
342   795  Jim Hodson                  M      Collegeville    PA    US      31:47   31:14   10:14 50  19       M5059    
343   1764 Kevin Hilbmann              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:47   31:15   10:14 29  66       M2029    
344   3335 C. Vanada                   M      Newtown         PA    US      31:48   30:55   10:14 8   11       M0110    
345   3336 Christina Vanada            F      Newtown         PA    US      31:48   30:56   10:14 37  42       F3039    
346   723  Christian Salamone          M      Langhorne       PA    US      31:49   26:51   10:15 25  47       M2029    
347   1863 Allison Darhun              F      Pottsville      PA    US      31:51   31:28   10:15 24  72       F2029    
348   1684 See Timer                                                        31:51   28:53   10:15                       
349   1814 Kendall Sullivan            M      Princeton       NJ    US      31:53   31:30   10:16 25  68       M2029    
350   2168 Alison Marx                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      31:54   31:29   10:16 56  8        F5059    
351   1368 Drew Golin                  M      Voorhees        NJ    US      31:56   31:17   10:17 46  45       M4049    
352   2906 Eddie Denkin                M      Newtown         PA    US      31:58   31:36   10:18 56  20       M5059    
353   1062 Robert Emberger             M      Trevose         PA    US      31:58   31:10   10:18 50  18       M5059    
354   2609 Nickolas Hinton             M      Wilmington      DE    US      31:59   30:12   10:18 24  59       M2029    
355   2607 Sarah Biliski               F      Wilmington      DE    US      31:59   30:14   10:18 40  26       F4049    
356   2744 Cathy Bassiri               F      Wayne           PA    US      32:01   32:01   10:19 47  33       F4049    
357   775  Carol Haines                F      Croydon         PA    US      32:01   30:37   10:19 45  28       F4049    
358   2745 Emma Hoorfar                F      Wayne           PA    US      32:02   32:02   10:19 16  12       F1119    
359   1317 Andrea Woodard              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:03   31:51   10:19 35  50       F3039    
360   1994 L. Deveney                  M      Havertown       PA    US      32:04   31:22   10:20 7   13       M0110    
361   2812 Matthew Mazzoni             M      Cinnaminson     NJ    US      32:05   30:04   10:20 45  39       M4049    
362   2816 Michele Klem Mazzoni        F      Cinnaminson     NJ    US      32:06   30:02   10:20 42  25       F4049    
363   1726 Alec Crawford               M      Deptford        NJ    US      32:06   30:14   10:20 23  60       M2029    
364   3036 Allison Cotter              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:06   30:18   10:20 33  36       F3039    
365   2147 Jenna Seiken                F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      32:06   30:18   10:20 33  37       F3039    
366   2262 Ryan Maddocks               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:07   29:10   10:21 31  50       M3039    
367   3369 Kim Brown                   F      Horsham         PA    US      32:07   29:24   10:21 45  19       F4049    
368   2665 Jade Parkinson              M      Middletown      DE    US      32:08   30:19   10:21 42  40       M4049    
369   1993 Alyson Deveney              F      Havertown       PA    US      32:08   31:26   10:21 40  32       F4049    
370   2678 Marcus Whiteside            M      Glenolden       PA    US      32:09   30:36   10:21 36  62       M3039    
371   2958 Thomas Tyrrell              M      Voorhees        NJ    US      32:10   31:34   10:22 23  69       M2029    
372   3402 Allegra Bermudez            F      Bethlehem       PA    US      32:11   32:11   10:22 22  84       F2029    
373   2533 Tiffany Richardson          F      Lansdale        PA    US      32:12   32:12   10:22 44  35       F4049    
374   2067 Kelly Walsh                 F      Southampton     PA    US      32:12   30:25   10:22 28  58       F2029    
375   2960 Kathleen Tyrrell            F      Voorhees        NJ    US      32:12   31:38   10:22 56  9        F5059    
376   3127 Mike Moffa                  M      Newfield        NJ    US      32:12   30:58   10:22 41  43       M4049    
377   826  Trina Sokoloski             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:13   31:59   10:22 38  52       F3039    
378   809  Leah Laholt                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:14   31:34   10:23 27  73       F2029    
379   1877 Laura York                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:14   29:54   10:23 32  33       F3039    
380   1510 See Timer                                                        32:15   28:02   10:23                       
381   1841 D. Minteer                  M      Lower Gwynedd   PA    US      32:18   31:56   10:24 6   16       M0110    
382   1878 Kevin Dodson                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:18   29:56   10:24 34  57       M3039    
383   1838 Zach Minteer                M      Lower Gwynedd   PA    US      32:19   32:00   10:25 38  68       M3039    
384   1122 Jean Malpass                F      Medford Lakes   NJ    US      32:21   32:14   10:25 53  10       F5059    
385   1876 Christopher Lindberg        M      Churchville     PA    US      32:23   31:44   10:26 47  49       M4049    
386   2782 Lauren Gress                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:29   30:40   10:28 29  63       F2029    
387   3007 Rob Bongiorno               M      Folsom          PA    US      32:30   31:52   10:28 26  73       M2029    
388   3006 Amber Marshall              F      Prospect Park   PA    US      32:31   31:54   10:28 26  80       F2029    
389   1560 S. Cummings                 F      Conshohocken    PA    US      32:33   31:39   10:29 9   2        F0110    
390   3185 Melissa Hetzell             F      Bridgeton       NJ    US      32:33   32:19   10:29 38  58       F3039    
391   2096 Alex Nicolaides             M      Glen Mills      PA    US      32:34   29:59   10:29 16  16       M1119    
392   1559 Brian Cummings              M      Conshohocken    PA    US      32:34   31:40   10:29 47  47       M4049    
393   2095 Katrina Nicolaides          F      Glen Mills      PA    US      32:34   30:00   10:29 23  56       F2029    
394   1723 Marie Shuter                F      West Chester    PA    US      32:35   31:14   10:30 26  67       F2029    
395   2266 Nicholas Church             M      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      32:36   29:29   10:30 33  53       M3039    
396   2961 Kelly Woy                   F      Havertown       PA    US      32:38   30:10   10:30 29  57       F2029    
397   1583 Hailey LeTourneau                                        US      32:38   32:25   10:30                       
398   1765 Jeffrey Lenetsky            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:38   32:19   10:30 40  52       M4049    
399   2510 James Proferes              M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      32:39   32:26   10:31 53  22       M5059    
400   2390 Angus Murray                M      Red Hill        PA    US      32:39   29:34   10:31 39  55       M3039    
401   2962 Jonathan Woy                M      Havertown       PA    US      32:40   30:12   10:31 29  58       M2029    
402   3363 Robin Burkert               F      Horsham         PA    US      32:41   29:56   10:32 40  24       F4049    
403   2565 Michael Kehoe               M      Marlton         NJ    US      32:43   30:13   10:32 55  17       M5059    
404   1300 Martina Thompson            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:44   32:31   10:33 44  37       F4049    
405   1127 Moira Calhoun               F      North Wales     PA    US      32:45   32:09   10:33 26  82       F2029    
406   1056 Megan Ryan                  F      Bensalem        PA    US      32:45   32:15   10:33 25  85       F2029    
407   1126 Erin Galvin                 F      Jamison         PA    US      32:45   32:09   10:33 27  83       F2029    
408   3161 Gregory Newman              M      Holland         PA    US      32:46   32:13   10:33 61  1        M6069    
409   1584 Issaac LeTourneau                                        US      32:48   32:35   10:34                       
410   2031 Michelle Sahol              F      Florence        NJ    US      32:48   32:06   10:34 46  34       F4049    
411   1896 Danielle Jordan             F      Ft Washington   PA    US      32:48   32:38   10:34 28  95       F2029    
412   1054 Jaime Viggiano              F      Phoenixville    PA    US      32:49   32:38   10:34 25  94       F2029    
413   1283 Bryn Ammon                  F      Parkesburg      PA    US      32:49   32:18   10:34 26  88       F2029    
414   2069 See Timer                                                        32:49   32:28   10:34                       
415   1097 Samantha Howells            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:52   30:44   10:35 26  64       F2029    
416   1207 James Stangler              M      Collegeville    PA    US      32:52   31:09   10:35 28  64       M2029    
417   2371 Kristin Kenney              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:53   31:30   10:35 34  48       F3039    
418   1982 Jennifer Cave               F      Malvern         PA    US      32:53   32:15   10:35 46  36       F4049    
419   2070 Tom Cusack                  M      Medford         NJ    US      32:53   32:31   10:35 42  54       M4049    
420   2375 Robert Barton               M      Malvern         PA    US      32:54   32:25   10:36 22  77       M2029    
421   1981 Anna Cave                   F      Malvern         PA    US      32:54   32:17   10:36 13  13       F1119    
422   1585 Luke LeTourneau             M      Springfield     PA    US      32:56   32:43   10:36 38  73       M3039    
423   2737 Claire Turton               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      32:56   31:51   10:36 29  78       F2029    
424   717  Bruce White                 M      Furlong         PA    US      32:58   24:48   10:37 32  18       M3039    
425   2518 Meghan Green                F      Stratford       NJ    US      33:01   31:41   10:38 26  74       F2029    
426   2595 Jamie Hosan                 F      West Chester    PA    US      33:02   30:44   10:38 26  65       F2029    
427   1646 Andrea Rice                 F      Elkins Park     PA    US      33:02   33:02   10:38 66  2        F6069    
428   2764 Kevin Beale                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:03   32:17   10:38 33  56       F3039    
429   1908 Lauren Rhodes               F      Hummelstown     PA    US      33:03   32:54   10:39 30  63       F3039    
430   1573 Hannah Evanik               F      Norristown      PA    US      33:05   32:38   10:39 20  93       F2029    
431   1909 Philip Rhodes               M      Hummelstown     PA    US      33:05   32:59   10:39 32  80       M3039    
432   3389 Joseph Davis                M      Aston           PA    US      33:16   33:16   10:43 35  86       M3039    
433   2364 Melissa Kelly               F      Coatesville     PA    US      33:18   33:13   10:43 27  102      F2029    
434   2363 Julie Bacanskas             F      Glenside        PA    US      33:18   33:13   10:43 25  103      F2029    
435   1576 Krista Green                F      Wallingford     PA    US      33:19   32:34   10:44 40  38       F4049    
436   1055 William Mchugh              M      Warminster      PA    US      33:20   29:21   10:44 35  52       M3039    
437   1797 Zack Dickerson              M      Hammonton       NJ    US      33:20   32:07   10:44 23  74       M2029    
438   3082 Tom Federle                 M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      33:20   29:51   10:44 35  56       M3039    
439   2691 Brittany Finn               F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      33:22   32:48   10:45 27  97       F2029    
440   1965 Mary-Kate Frett             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:24   32:17   10:45 27  87       F2029    
441   2650 Paula Decker                F      Phila           PA    US      33:24   33:10   10:45 34  64       F3039    
442   1964 Kevin Manley                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:24   32:16   10:45 28  76       M2029    
443   2337 Bernadette McNulty          F      Merion Sta      PA    US      33:26   32:33   10:46 54  11       F5059    
444   1352 Cynthia Jih                 F      Philadelphia          US      33:26   31:47   10:46 23  75       F2029    
445   2435 Olivia Feriozzi             F      West Deptford   NJ    US      33:26   32:21   10:46 27  90       F2029    
446   2050 Sara Dunham                 F      Cookstown       NJ    US      33:26   32:38   10:46 30  59       F3039    
447   1889 Darryl Jones                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:26   33:26   10:46 37  87       M3039    
448   1353 Michael Granger             M      Philadelphia          US      33:27   31:50   10:46 25  72       M2029    
449   1890 A. Jones Peterson           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:27   33:27   10:46 10  17       M0110    
450   725  Geoffrey Costo              M      Warrington      PA    US      33:30   28:28   10:47 37  45       M3039    
451   2549 Subir Sahu                  M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      33:31   32:48   10:48 39  74       M3039    
452   2303 Louis Bell                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:31   33:07   10:48 65  2        M6069    
453   706  I. Saulin                   F      Pennsville      NJ    US      33:35   32:03   10:49 10  3        F0110    
454   2467 Jesse Kauffman              M      Folsom          PA    US      33:42   30:27   10:51 38  60       M3039    
455   2212 A. Prabhu                   M      Chester Sprgs   PA    US      33:43   33:43   10:51 10  18       M0110    
456   1514 Skylar Austin               F      Glen Mills      PA    US      33:44   33:32   10:52 31  67       F3039    
457   1781 Philip Narozanick           M      Medford         NJ    US      33:47   30:36   10:53 29  62       M2029    
458   1940 K. Hause                    F      Pennsburg       PA    US      33:55   33:55   10:55 4   4        F0110    
459   2688 Taylor Baldwin              M      Lancaster       PA    US      33:56   30:29   10:56 30  61       M3039    
460   1099 Nick Seabrook               M      Conshohocken    PA    US      33:57   31:49   10:56 40  50       M4049    
461   1939 Dawn Sites                  F      Horsham         PA    US      33:57   33:57   10:56 38  71       F3039    
462   2189 James Boyd                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:57   33:57   10:56 30  90       M3039    
463   1089 Christie Rosenzweig         F      Conshohocken    PA    US      33:58   31:53   10:56 25  79       F2029    
464   2188 Ginevra Czech               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:00   23:52   10:57 26  9        F2029    
465   1478 Jennifer Nealy              F      Berwyn          PA    US      34:00   32:51   10:57 29  98       F2029    
466   2458 Andrew Allen                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:01   32:11   10:57 32  71       M3039    
467   2349 Molly Behrend                                            US      34:02   31:47   10:57                       
468   1962 M. Bemis                    M      Ambler          PA    US      34:03   33:04   10:58 12  19       M1119    
469   2340 Leah Oshry                  F      New York        NY    US      34:03   34:03   10:58 48  44       F4049    
470   2444 Gabriela Bren               F      Pennsauken      NJ    US      34:04   34:04   10:58 24  113      F2029    
471   2445 Emily Aita                  F      Newtown         PA    US      34:06   34:06   10:59 23  116      F2029    
472   808  Rick Martz                  M      Pottstown       PA    US      34:06   31:49   10:59 29  71       M2029    
473   1844 Christine Heo               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:07   32:18   10:59 34  57       F3039    
474   1224 Ben Holland                 M      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      34:07   34:07   10:59 36  92       M3039    
475   807  Angela Martz                F      Pottstown       PA    US      34:08   31:49   10:59 29  77       F2029    
476   774  Jamie Mccartney             F      Cinnaminson     NJ    US      34:09   32:19   11:00 29  89       F2029    
477   894  Thomas Miller               M      Devon           PA    US      34:10   26:51   11:00 17  9        M1119    
478   1739 Jonelle Georges             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:10   30:29   11:00 30  39       F3039    
479   1170 Kevin Sweeney               M      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      34:10   30:13   11:00 34  59       M3039    
480   1689 Chloe Pinto                 F      Newtown         PA    US      34:11   34:06   11:00 27  117      F2029    
481   1354 Taylor Mysza                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:12   30:31   11:01 23  61       F2029    
482   2401 T. Tracey                   M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      34:14   31:53   11:01 4   15       M0110    
483   830  Stacy Shenker               F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      34:15   34:15   11:02 53  14       F5059    
484   2399 Jena Tracey                 F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      34:15   31:58   11:02 32  51       F3039    
485   2008 Eddie Harbaugh              M      Hatboro         PA    US      34:15   31:47   11:02 27  70       M2029    
486   2400 Terrence Tracey             M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      34:17   31:56   11:02 34  67       M3039    
487   2770 Amanda Golebiewski          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:18   31:20   11:03 24  69       F2029    
488   1076 Katelyn Moran               F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      34:18   33:03   11:03 27  101      F2029    
489   1225 Jodi Holland                F      Bensalem        PA    US      34:18   32:07   11:03 35  55       F3039    
490   3384 Amanda Wiener               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:18   33:48   11:03 28  108      F2029    
491   3377 Matt McKenna                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:19   32:08   11:03 26  75       M2029    
492   2068 C. Cusack                   F      Medford         NJ    US      34:19   33:58   11:03 8   5        F0110    
493   1402 Bill Diebold                M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      34:21   32:05   11:04 43  51       M4049    
494   3437 Christine Cusack            F      Medford         NJ    US      34:23   34:03   11:04 42  45       F4049    
495   2073 Jennifer Danaher            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:25   31:12   11:05 26  66       F2029    
496   1826 Allison Cox                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:26   32:42   11:05 23  96       F2029    
497   1118 Emily Mulvany De Valente    F      New York        NY    US      34:26   32:07   11:05 24  81       F2029    
498   1011 Aj Coccia                   M      Bridgeport      PA    US      34:28   32:45   11:06 27  78       M2029    
499   2074 Taylor Danaher              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      34:31   31:18   11:07 26  68       F2029    
500   1227 Ryan McByrne                M      Havertown       PA    US      34:33   32:04   11:08 36  69       M3039    
501   3307 Christina Vogel             F      Wilmington      DE    US      34:34   34:11   11:08 50  13       F5059    
502   1172 Rebecca Yeh                 F      Havertown       PA    US      34:36   33:55   11:09 29  109      F2029    
503   1226 Katie McByrne               F      Havertown       PA    US      34:36   32:05   11:09 36  53       F3039    
504   2993 C. Fabrizio-Miller          M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      34:39   30:09   11:09 6   9        M0110    
505   2992 Susan Fabrizio              F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      34:39   30:10   11:09 51  6        F5059    
506   720  Wendy Schwartz              F      Souderton       PA    US      34:39   34:10   11:10 55  12       F5059    
507   735  Karissa Musser              F      North Wales     PA    US      34:40   34:10   11:10 33  72       F3039    
508   1928 Gabriela Lopez              F      Ventnor         NJ    US      34:42   34:38   11:10 28  121      F2029    
509   3241 Jon Hutchings               M      Lansdale        PA    US      34:43   33:13   11:11 21  80       M2029    
510   2321 Erin Salley                 F      Langhorne       PA    US      34:43   32:06   11:11 32  54       F3039    
511   2320 Evan Conley                 M      Langhorne       PA    US      34:43   32:05   11:11 32  70       M3039    
512   2285 Jerome Reid                 M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      34:45   33:36   11:12 35  88       M3039    
513   2851 Christian Giradot           M      Los Angeles           US      34:46   34:26   11:12 49  58       M4049    
514   751  B. Oldham                   M      Hanscom Afb     MA    US      34:51   34:32   11:13 10  22       M0110    
515   750  Justin Oldham               M      Hanscom Afb     MA    US      34:52   34:34   11:14 34  95       M3039    
516   2634 C. Erno                     M      Landisburg      PA    US      34:53   34:53   11:14 12  22       M1119    
517   2080 Cassandra McNulty           F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      34:53   32:55   11:14 28  100      F2029    
518   1220 Susan Heck                  F      Sinking Spg     PA    US      34:54   33:56   11:14 39  69       F3039    
519   1223 C. Beane                    M      Sinking Spg     PA    US      34:54   33:57   11:14 12  20       M1119    
520   1107 Francesca Lagrotteria       F      Hammonton       NJ    US      34:55   32:36   11:15 26  92       F2029    
521   2315 James Hayslip               M      Voorhees        NJ    US      34:56   33:04   11:15 47  55       M4049    
522   2081 Ray McNulty                 M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      34:56   32:57   11:15 31  77       M3039    
523   2813 Matthew McNally             M      Folsom          PA    US      35:04   33:04   11:17 33  82       M3039    
524   2182 Daniel Fields               M      Elkins Park     PA    US      35:07   31:15   11:18 36  66       M3039    
525   2183 Jessica Fields              F      Elkins Park     PA    US      35:10   31:16   11:19 35  45       F3039    
526   2184 A. Fields                   M      Elkins Park     PA    US      35:12   31:20   11:20 4   12       M0110    
527   2160 Stephanie Klock             F      Wayne           PA    US      35:12   32:16   11:20 27  86       F2029    
528   2335 Jessica Sances              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:12   33:56   11:20 31  70       F3039    
529   2836 G. Keyser                   M      Sewell          NJ    US      35:13   34:56   11:21 8   24       M0110    
530   2837 L. Keyser                   F      Sewell          NJ    US      35:15   34:57   11:21 12  18       F1119    
531   3142 Patrick Jeffries            M      Springfield     PA    US      35:15   32:57   11:21 34  78       M3039    
532   2835 Herb Keyser                 M      Sewell          NJ    US      35:16   34:57   11:21 48  60       M4049    
533   2163 Patricia Monaghan           F      Deptford        NJ    US      35:16   33:33   11:21 41  39       F4049    
534   1796 Kylie Klos                  F      Broomall        PA    US      35:17   33:42   11:22 23  107      F2029    
535   1699 Ron Klos                    M      Broomall        PA    US      35:17   33:43   11:22 51  23       M5059    
536   1152 Nina Hartigan               F      Yardley         PA    US      35:18   33:53   11:22 38  68       F3039    
537   1786 Julia Dischell              F      Lansdale        PA    US      35:18   34:33   11:22 31  80       F3039    
538   1153 Joseph Hartigan             M      Yardley         PA    US      35:18   33:54   11:22 39  89       M3039    
539   1369 Katelyn Frey                F      Fairfax         VA    US      35:19   33:57   11:22 28  110      F2029    
540   3224 Greg Deluca                 M      Havertown       PA    US      35:19   33:09   11:23 33  83       M3039    
541   2306 Tom Dole                    M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      35:21   32:23   11:23 57  21       M5059    
542   3020 Jennifer Smith              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:21   35:21   11:23 34  85       F3039    
543   3021 D. Perez                    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:21   35:21   11:23 4   28       M0110    
544   2631 Michael Snader              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:21   30:58   11:23 28  63       M2029    
545   1922 Adam Dole                   M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      35:22   32:24   11:23 19  18       M1119    
546   2545 Toni Crater                 F      Reading         PA    US      35:22   32:51   11:23 35  62       F3039    
547   2562 T. McCormick                M      Fair Haven      NJ    US      35:24   35:19   11:24 9   27       M0110    
548   2555 Matthew McCormick           M      Fair Haven      NJ    US      35:24   35:19   11:24 42  62       M4049    
549   705  Meghan Saulin               F      Pennsville      NJ    US      35:24   33:53   11:24 41  43       F4049    
550   2286 James Gilman                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:26   34:35   11:25 33  96       M3039    
551   3312 Koren Giacobbe              F      Mount Holly     NJ    US      35:26   34:35   11:25 33  81       F3039    
552   2579 Timothy Mosca               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:28   32:14   11:25 37  72       M3039    
553   1688 See Timer                                                        35:29   28:38   11:26                       
554   1783 W. Riccitelli               M      Woodlyn         PA    US      35:29   33:47   11:26 10  20       M0110    
555   2153 Heather Borz                F      Williamstown    NJ    US      35:32   35:27   11:27 41  48       F4049    
556   2101 Vanessa Jenner              M      Glen Mills      PA    US      35:34   31:34   11:27 42  46       M4049    
557   2102 Ken Jenner                  M      Glen Mills      PA    US      35:36   31:40   11:28 46  48       M4049    
558   1539 Zachary Neuin               M      Sinking Spg     PA    US      35:36   35:29   11:28 13  24       M1119    
559   3275 Sinead Merriman             F      Riverton        NJ    US      35:37   34:29   11:28 23  120      F2029    
560   1851 See Timer                                                        35:39   33:31   11:29                       
561   1782 Mark Riccitelli             M      Woodlyn         PA    US      35:39   35:39   11:29 40  63       M4049    
562   1538 Kristin Stockbower          F      Sinking Spg     PA    US      35:41   35:33   11:29 44  50       F4049    
563   849  Hannah Tomkovicz            F      Yardley         PA    US      35:41   34:22   11:29 25  119      F2029    
564   1762 Kelsey Turp                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:41   33:59   11:30 25  111      F2029    
565   2947 Crystal Bianchi             F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      35:44   32:28   11:30 29  91       F2029    
566   2429 Terry Logue                 M      Havertown       PA    US      35:45   35:20   11:31 59  27       M5059    
567   3254 Todd Slick                  M      East Freedom    PA    US      35:46   35:40   11:31 24  89       M2029    
568   1938 Jason Sheridan              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:49   34:03   11:32 34  91       M3039    
569   2649 Danielle Bruce              F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      35:49   34:05   11:32 27  114      F2029    
570   2179 Jessica Viscuso             F      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      35:50   34:06   11:32 29  118      F2029    
571   2138 George-Stephen Richards     M      Trevose         PA    US      35:51   35:02   11:33 21  84       M2029    
572   2476 Katie Crawford              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:52   34:10   11:33 30  73       F3039    
573   2807 Paula Schuller              F      Media           PA    US      35:53   35:24   11:33 52  15       F5059    
574   2969 Heather Selgrath            F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      35:54   34:32   11:34 39  79       F3039    
575   2498 Kiel Leggere                M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      35:56   35:31   11:34 36  100      M3039    
576   3367 Kasey Kaumans               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:57   33:11   11:35 33  84       M3039    
577   3360 David Szolna                M      Horsham         PA    US      35:58   33:14   11:35 30  85       M3039    
578   3364 Evangelia King              F      Warrington      PA    US      35:59   33:17   11:35 38  65       F3039    
579   2806 Nick Ricci                  M      Williamstown    NJ    US      36:01   35:50   11:36 21  90       M2029    
580   2805 Kaitlyn Lewis               F      Williamstown    NJ    US      36:01   35:51   11:36 20  131      F2029    
581   1766 Michael Tosi                M      Hockessin       DE    US      36:02   32:48   11:36 29  79       M2029    
582   2093 Jorden Polisky              F      Linwood         PA    US      36:06   32:53   11:37 26  99       F2029    
583   2035 Dorothy Greenhalgh          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:07   36:00   11:38 51  18       F5059    
584   3253 M. Glessner                 F      Levittown       PA    US      36:08   36:01   11:38 11  19       F1119    
585   1106 Barton Brenner              M      Clifton Hts     PA    US      36:09   36:06   11:38 53  29       M5059    
586   739  Jill Faulkner               F      Harleysville    PA    US      36:09   35:29   11:38 41  49       F4049    
587   740  Wallace Faulkner            M      Harleysville    PA    US      36:10   35:30   11:39 38  99       M3039    
588   2071 Maryanna Fitzwater          F      Glendora        NJ    US      36:11   34:13   11:39 42  46       F4049    
589   3411 Stacy Shilling              F      West Chester    PA    US      36:12   33:24   11:39 28  105      F2029    
590   3438 Katie Stevens               F      Franklinville   NJ    US      36:12   34:14   11:39 34  74       F3039    
591   741  M. Faulkner                 F      Harleysville    PA    US      36:12   35:32   11:40 5   7        F0110    
592   2590 John Krajicek               M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      36:12   35:18   11:40 15  23       M1119    
593   2769 Blake Wilhelmy              M      Chesterbrook    PA    US      36:12   33:13   11:40 24  81       M2029    
594   1158 Theresa Hayden              F      Centreville     VA    US      36:14   35:06   11:40 38  82       F3039    
595   2628 Jennifer Nikolich           F      Wilmington      DE    US      36:15   35:30   11:40 53  16       F5059    
596   2075 Claire Overton              F      Wayne           PA    US      36:16   34:00   11:41 16  16       F1119    
597   708  Tom Eble                    M      Oreland         PA    US      36:16   34:01   11:41 41  56       M4049    
598   1250 Devin Day                   M      Collegeville    PA    US      36:17   36:17   11:41 22  91       M2029    
599   3387 Sarah Napoli                F      Ardmore         PA    US      36:18   33:29   11:41 34  66       F3039    
600   707  Julia Pickett               F      Aldan           PA    US      36:19   34:05   11:42 29  115      F2029    
601   1710 Nicholas Ashleigh           M      Springfield     PA    US      36:19   32:50   11:42 35  75       M3039    
602   2908 Jason Allen                 M      Bellmawr        NJ    US      36:20   35:26   11:42 36  98       M3039    
603   1321 Josh Hirshenhorn            M      Lower Merion    PA    US      36:21   34:18   11:42 30  93       M3039    
604   2589 Georgie Krajicek            M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      36:22   35:29   11:43 53  28       M5059    
605   1681 Julia Dolan                 F      West Chester    PA    US      36:23   36:05   11:43 22  133      F2029    
606   1320 Carolyn Hirshenhorn         F      Lower Merion    PA    US      36:24   34:20   11:43 31  75       F3039    
607   2990 Katelyn Matthews            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:25   32:47   11:44 30  60       F3039    
608   1670 See Timer                                                        36:26   34:10   11:44                       
609   2758 Thomas Teto Saunders        M      Claymont              US      36:27   36:27   11:44 48  65       M4049    
610   2141 Brittney Hopkins            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:29   35:46   11:45 31  89       F3039    
611   1390 Colleen McGettigan          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:29   33:17   11:45 25  104      F2029    
612   1574 Eileen Brunner              F      Conshohocken    PA    US      36:29   35:47   11:45 44  51       F4049    
613   2028 Allison Dickinson           F      Hainesport      NJ    US      36:30   36:28   11:45 23  138      F2029    
614   1680 Jenna Dolan                 F      West Chester    PA    US      36:30   36:13   11:45 25  134      F2029    
615   3390 Thomas Sost                 M      Downingtown     PA    US      36:31   34:33   11:45 28  82       M2029    
616   1936 Mackenzie Schuler           F      Levittown       PA    US      36:31   35:15   11:45 23  126      F2029    
617   1937 Kirsten Saraceni            F      Lansdale        PA    US      36:31   35:11   11:46 23  124      F2029    
618   2441 Gina Vignola                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:31   32:50   11:46 38  61       F3039    
619   2108 Azari Ford                  F      Phillipsburg    NJ    US      36:32   36:32   11:46 20  139      F2029    
620   850  Brooke Trayer               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:32   35:13   11:46 24  125      F2029    
621   1913 Krystal Hernandez           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:34   36:34   11:46 25  141      F2029    
622   1108 James McDonald              M      Forest Grove    PA    US      36:34   34:39   11:46 52  25       M5059    
623   2519 Tamia Casey                 F      Fontana         CA    US      36:34   36:34   11:47 22  140      F2029    
624   1730 Matt McColgan               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:35   32:52   11:47 30  76       M3039    
625   3388 Alexandria McIntyre         F      Pitman          NJ    US      36:35   36:35   11:47 24  142      F2029    
626   1109 Edwin McDonald              M      Forest Grove    PA    US      36:35   34:41   11:47 19  21       M1119    
627   2722 Kathy Sarlson               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:36   36:24   11:47 54  21       F5059    
628   3144 Jennifer Flatley            F      Lansdowne       PA    US      36:36   36:13   11:47 28  135      F2029    
629   2801 Igor Sikavica               M      Radnor          PA    US      36:36   32:21   11:47 48  53       M4049    
630   1955 Chad Czapor                 M      Hatboro         PA    US      36:37   31:30   11:47 28  67       M2029    
631   2755 Brandon Hubbard             M      Philadelphia          US      36:37   36:37   11:47 21  94       M2029    
632   1661 Douglas Browne              M      Katonah         NY    US      36:39   32:57   11:48 37  79       M3039    
633   2767 J. Snyder                   M      West Chester    PA    US      36:39   33:44   11:48 9   19       M0110    
634   2766 Jessica Leman               F      West Chester    PA    US      36:40   33:41   11:48 40  40       F4049    
635   3143 Joe Malatesta               M      West Chester    PA    US      36:40   34:29   11:48 37  94       M3039    
636   731  W. Forte                    M      Furlong         PA    US      36:40   31:34   11:49 9   14       M0110    
637   1836 George Caroulis             M      Havertown       PA    US      36:42   33:03   11:49 37  81       M3039    
638   1866 Jana Radice                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:43   33:27   11:49 27  106      F2029    
639   1157 Joseph O'Brien              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:43   36:17   11:49 26  92       M2029    
640   732  Deanna Ireland              F      Yardley         PA    US      36:46   31:49   11:50 35  49       F3039    
641   738  Miriam Ehrlich              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:46   31:47   11:50 24  76       F2029    
642   3378 Deanna Rothberg             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      36:46   36:15   11:50 29  136      F2029    
643   3451 Carly Dunford               F      Glen Mills      PA    US      36:46   33:57   11:50 18  15       F1119    
644   892  Gaetano Calafati            M      Devon           PA    US      36:46   29:27   11:51 16  13       M1119    
645   2479 Thi Than Thuong Tran        F      Berwyn          PA    US      36:47   34:27   11:51 39  76       F3039    
646   1008 M. Ganzhorn                 F      Newtown Sq            US      36:49   34:27   11:51 11  17       F1119    
647   1147 Z. Modess                   F      Berwyn                US      36:49   34:26   11:51 8   6        F0110    
648   2480 Bjoern Ganzhorn             M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      36:50   34:28   11:52 45  59       M4049    
649   3103 See Timer                                                        36:53   33:55   11:52                       
650   3264 Brian Jones                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:01   34:38   11:55 29  83       M2029    
651   3246 Susan Houser                F      Wayne           PA    US      37:02   36:10   11:56 58  20       F5059    
652   1596 Louis DeCree                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:03   37:03   11:56 40  68       M4049    
653   1195 See Timer                                                        37:03   36:08   11:56                       
654   1594 Kathleen Kelly              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:04   37:04   11:56 59  24       F5059    
655   3162 June Newman                 F      Holland         PA    US      37:07   36:35   11:57 52  22       F5059    
656   1593 Julie Barnes                F      Deptford        NJ    US      37:08   37:08   11:57 41  55       F4049    
657   2440 Keith Stroup                M      Marlton         NJ    US      37:08   35:00   11:57 51  26       M5059    
658   2817 Zach Birch                  M      Pottstown       PA    US      37:08   35:24   11:58 24  85       M2029    
659   2001 Carissa Diaz                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:09   36:46   11:58 24  144      F2029    
660   2566 Lucero Cordero              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:09   35:52   11:58 24  132      F2029    
661   2818 Daniel Murphy               M      Ridley Park     PA    US      37:09   35:25   11:58 31  97       M3039    
662   2749 Austin Alvin                M      King Of Prussia PA    US      37:10   35:24   11:58 28  86       M2029    
663   2751 Connor McCue                M      Villanova       PA    US      37:11   35:25   11:58 25  87       M2029    
664   1532 Cameron Nocito                                           US      37:11   35:30   11:59                       
665   1072 Stephanie Nash              F      Broomall        PA    US      37:14   35:59   12:00 34  90       F3039    
666   1077 Kate Moran                  F      Cheyney         PA    US      37:17   36:00   12:00 57  19       F5059    
667   1480 M. Mojica                   M      Perkasie        PA    US      37:17   34:31   12:00 3   21       M0110    
668   1479 Kimberly Mojica             F      Perkasie        PA    US      37:18   34:29   12:01 33  77       F3039    
669   1296 Charity Neer                F      Rockingham      VA    US      37:18   34:31   12:01 31  78       F3039    
670   1768 Ethan Radler                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:18   35:36   12:01 26  88       M2029    
671   1767 Lindsey Thompson            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:18   35:35   12:01 24  128      F2029    
672   1350 Erika Larson                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:19   35:19   12:01 33  83       F3039    
673   1837 Sara Serbun                 F      Horsham         PA    US      37:20   35:44   12:01 32  88       F3039    
674   2142 Jason Poore                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:20   37:03   12:01 35  103      M3039    
675   1297 J. Neer                     M      Rockingham      VA    US      37:20   34:35   12:01 4   23       M0110    
676   2191 kristal young                                            US      37:21   37:21   12:02                       
677   1777 Kristin Presel              F      Glenside        PA    US      37:22   35:44   12:02 24  130      F2029    
678   1941 Samantha Fickling           F      Havertown       PA    US      37:24   34:00   12:03 24  112      F2029    
679   3055 Kate Farinella              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:27   37:13   12:04 37  98       F3039    
680   1087 Carly Keefer                F      Chester Sprgs   PA    US      37:28   35:23   12:04 24  127      F2029    
681   2279 Kevin Mahon                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:29   36:28   12:04 27  93       M2029    
682   2739 Kevin Katarynick            M      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      37:30   37:02   12:05 44  67       M4049    
683   1061 Sabrina Picot               F      Deptford        NJ    US      37:34   36:51   12:06 27  146      F2029    
684   857  B. Oneill                   M      West Chester    PA    US      37:38   36:11   12:07 7   29       M0110    
685   855  Michael Oneill              M      West Chester    PA    US      37:42   36:14   12:08 36  101      M3039    
686   783  Patrick Secretan            M      Attica          NY    US      37:43   36:52   12:09 40  66       M4049    
687   3259 Jessie Deopp                F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      37:45   37:10   12:09 34  96       F3039    
688   799  Sarah Mcfadden              F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      37:45   36:48   12:09 23  145      F2029    
689   2913 James Shew                  M      Turnersville    NJ    US      37:46   34:16   12:10 55  24       M5059    
690   1230 Kaitlin Karmilowicz         F      West Chester    PA    US      37:46   35:40   12:10 27  129      F2029    
691   776  Rachel Lewis                F      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      37:46   37:31   12:10 25  150      F2029    
692   1229 Ryan Collins                F      Secane          PA    US      37:46   35:42   12:10 30  87       F3039    
693   2679 Andrea Mattie               F      Springfield     PA    US      37:47   37:01   12:10 39  95       F3039    
694   2685 Mary Mount                  F      Stratford       NJ    US      37:48   36:27   12:10 26  137      F2029    
695   1854 Alyssa Rosen                F      Wynnewood       PA    US      37:48   37:48   12:10 38  104      F3039    
696   1531 Caden Nocito                                             US      37:49   36:08   12:11                       
697   2834 Camryn Albrecht             F      Jamison         PA    US      37:49   33:49   12:11 19  14       F1119    
698   1988 E. Jeffers                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:49   37:10   12:11 8   30       M0110    
699   1873 C. Ostiguy                  M      Media           PA    US      37:51   35:07   12:11 5   25       M0110    
700   2811 Judy Jarvis                 F      Flourtown       PA    US      37:51   36:12   12:11 60  3        F6069    
701   3368 Nicole Brown                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:52   35:13   12:12 41  47       F4049    
702   3358 Britain Burgos              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:52   35:14   12:12 41  61       M4049    
703   3223 Colleen Albrecht            F      Jamison         PA    US      37:53   33:50   12:12 48  41       F4049    
704   1392 Brandy Martin               F      Warrington      PA    US      37:54   37:12   12:12 32  97       F3039    
705   733  Amy Powell                  F      Doylestown      PA    US      37:54   33:52   12:12 48  42       F4049    
706   856  Jenine O'Neill              F      West Chester    PA    US      37:59   36:32   12:14 36  93       F3039    
707   1948 Rosalynn Trelease           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:00   36:12   12:14 39  91       F3039    
708   1871 C. Ostiguy                  M      Media           PA    US      38:00   35:14   12:14 2   26       M0110    
709   858  A. Oneill                   F      West Chester    PA    US      38:00   36:34   12:14 3   8        F0110    
710   1872 Jennifer Ostiguy            F      Media           PA    US      38:06   35:19   12:16 37  84       F3039    
711   842  Barbara Dever               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:07   37:40   12:17 53  25       F5059    
712   1365 Tori Willman                F      Green Lane      PA    US      38:08   36:27   12:17 41  53       F4049    
713   3407 Wendy Evans                 F      Altoona         PA    US      38:09   36:55   12:17 46  54       F4049    
714   3119 Renee Reese                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:13   36:06   12:18 40  52       F4049    
715   1969 Brandon Harrar              M      Conshohocken    PA    US      38:15   38:00   12:19 29  99       M2029    
716   1970 Catherine Black             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:16   38:01   12:19 29  156      F2029    
717   2873 Silvana Labella             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:17   34:43   12:20 28  122      F2029    
718   2874 Steffani Lunn               F      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      38:18   34:45   12:20 25  123      F2029    
719   1066 Erin McCartney              F      Pennsauken      NJ    US      38:20   36:30   12:21 33  92       F3039    
720   2787 Margaret Waddington         F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      38:25   38:22   12:22 71  1        F7099    
721   781  Samantha Avellino           F      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      38:26   35:32   12:22 33  86       F3039    
722   2537 Carolyn Welch               F      Lawnside        NJ    US      38:30   38:03   12:24 51  27       F5059    
723   1823 Ashley Leto                 F      Mohnton         PA    US      38:30   37:55   12:24 25  155      F2029    
724   2461 Marianne Yayer              F      Havertown       PA    US      38:30   37:49   12:24 52  26       F5059    
725   2800 Steve McLain                M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      38:31   34:16   12:24 46  57       M4049    
726   1960 Thomas Pacini               M      Ambler          PA    US      38:33   37:33   12:25 51  32       M5059    
727   2077 Melissa Millison            F      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      38:34   37:47   12:25 26  151      F2029    
728   1344 Cathy Gott                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:35   37:37   12:25 33  101      F3039    
729   2824 Laurie Stanton              F      West Chester    PA    US      38:36   35:32   12:26 57  17       F5059    
730   3319 Jessica Hale                F      Phoenix         AZ    US      38:36   36:58   12:26 20  147      F2029    
731   1169 C. Donnelly                 M      Mountville      PA    US      38:37   38:32   12:26 7   34       M0110    
732   3101 See Timer                                                        38:38   36:41   12:27                       
733   3392 Anthony Verrecchia          M      Sewell          NJ    US      38:39   37:27   12:27 28  96       M2029    
734   3095 See Timer                                                        38:39   36:40   12:27                       
735   891  Jennifer Monterroso         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      38:40   36:45   12:27 26  143      F2029    
736   1308 Sophie Garro                F      Royersford      PA    US      38:41   37:53   12:27 22  153      F2029    
737   1167 Ryan Donnelly               M      Mountville      PA    US      38:41   38:35   12:27 35  108      M3039    
738   1309 Maura Getzfread             F      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      38:41   37:54   12:27 22  154      F2029    
739   1168 Jonelle Guido               F      Mountville      PA    US      38:42   38:36   12:28 26  157      F2029    
740   3137 Brienna Nikolich            F      Greenville      DE    US      38:42   37:57   12:28 19  20       F1119    
741   2974 Barbara Esposito            F      Sewell          NJ    US      38:42   38:15   12:28 40  59       F4049    
742   2489 Megan Schmidt               F      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      38:46   36:54   12:29 52  23       F5059    
743   3359 Victor Ykoruk               M      Harleysville    PA    US      39:06   36:26   12:35 47  64       M4049    
744   3373 Nathan Skacel               M      Phoenixville    PA    US      39:09   36:27   12:36 39  102      M3039    
745   719  Jaime Schwartz              F      Souderton       PA    US      39:10   38:41   12:37 29  158      F2029    
746   2520 Olivia Campbell             F      Dublin          PA    US      39:11   37:50   12:37 20  152      F2029    
747   3141 Jamie Solomon               F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      39:13   36:55   12:38 38  94       F3039    
748   2486 Jessica Martin              F      Egg Hbr Twp     NJ    US      39:14   38:45   12:38 29  160      F2029    
749   1525 C. Covert                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      39:19   38:52   12:40 11  28       M1119    
750   1577 Noah Green                  M      Wallingford     PA    US      39:20   38:35   12:40 13  27       M1119    
751   1575 Colleen Consolo             F      Norristown      PA    US      39:26   38:44   12:42 49  62       F4049    
752   1523 Amy Covert                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      39:28   39:01   12:43 48  64       F4049    
753   852  Laura Santangelo            F      North Wales     PA    US      39:29   38:07   12:43 16  21       F1119    
754   1199 John DeVlieger              M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      39:30   38:50   12:43 64  3        M6069    
755   3085 Molly Dagit                 F      Devon           PA    US      39:32   38:27   12:44 46  60       F4049    
756   3088 W. Dagit                    M      Devon           PA    US      39:32   38:27   12:44 8   33       M0110    
757   1586 Kate Miller                 F      Berwyn          PA    US      39:32   37:41   12:44 42  57       F4049    
758   1587 T. Miller                   M      Berwyn          PA    US      39:32   37:42   12:44 11  25       M1119    
759   2358 Shannon Reilly              F      Ft Washington   PA    US      39:33   39:21   12:44 17  22       F1119    
760   1091 Kati Keller                 F      Morrisville     PA    US      39:34   37:26   12:44 28  149      F2029    
761   3365 Robert Sattelmyer           M      Fairless Hls    PA    US      39:36   36:58   12:45 50  30       M5059    
762   3497 Jacque Dickinson            F      Hainesport      NJ    US      39:37   39:35   12:45 52  29       F5059    
763   2844 Alisa Chernack              F      Laurel          MD    US      39:47   39:09   12:49 52  28       F5059    
764   3199 Ariel Multak                F      Yardley         PA    US      39:47   39:08   12:49 26  167      F2029    
765   3408 Jeff Wheeler                M      Bellefonte      PA    US      39:48   38:13   12:49 47  71       M4049    
766   1384 Nicole Beck                 F      Pottstown       PA    US      39:50   37:54   12:50 42  58       F4049    
767   1383 Todd Gianvito               M      Lombard         IL    US      39:50   37:54   12:50 52  33       M5059    
768   1662 Greta Baith                                              US      39:50   36:14   12:50                       
769   2731 A. Van Turnhout             M      Media           PA    US      39:52   38:50   12:50 9   36       M0110    
770   2730 Allison Van Turnhout        F      Media           PA    US      39:53   38:50   12:50 48  63       F4049    
771   2594 S. Krajicek                 F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      39:53   38:50   12:50 10  10       F0110    
772   1805 Amanda Anderson             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      39:56   37:39   12:51 32  103      F3039    
773   2704 Michael Keaton              M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      39:56   37:04   12:52 44  69       M4049    
774   2176 Aaron Dessen                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      39:56   37:30   12:52 34  105      M3039    
775   2190 Katelyn Klumpp              F      Warminster      PA    US      39:56   39:56   12:52 32  109      F3039    
776   2175 Lisa Dessen                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      39:57   37:35   12:52 35  100      F3039    
777   3010 Lauren Murphy               F      Chalfont        PA    US      39:58   39:58   12:52 32  110      F3039    
778   2734 Luke Hondros                M      Villanova       PA    US      40:00   39:41   12:53 17  29       M1119    
779   1128 Tyler Will                  M      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      40:02   39:43   12:54 21  102      M2029    
780   2360 Scott Wood                  M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      40:02   39:26   12:54 49  72       M4049    
781   1396 Mariellen Paulus            F      Horsham         PA    US      40:03   38:28   12:54 63  4        F6069    
782   2815 Jason Keoghan               M      Blackwood       NJ    US      40:05   38:03   12:54 32  107      M3039    
783   3057 E. Gilbert                  F      Media           PA    US      40:06   37:29   12:55 3   9        F0110    
784   2491 Rae Holtzman                F      Allentown       PA    US      40:06   40:06   12:55 20  174      F2029    
785   1912 Tiffany Hill                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      40:07   40:07   12:55 20  175      F2029    
786   2735 Julia Hondros               F      Villanova       PA    US      40:08   39:48   12:55 21  170      F2029    
787   3056 Stephanie Gilbert           F      Media           PA    US      40:08   37:29   12:55 37  99       F3039    
788   780  Jason Avellino              M      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      40:08   37:16   12:55 34  104      M3039    
789   782  D. Avellino                 M      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      40:08   37:16   12:56 3   31       M0110    
790   3393 Justin Camaione             M      Blackwood       NJ    US      40:08   40:04   12:56 26  103      M2029    
791   2742 Taylor Everette             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      40:09   40:09   12:56 21  176      F2029    
792   2945 Mike Hastie                 M      Glen Mills      PA    US      40:14   37:01   12:57 53  31       M5059    
793   1752 H. Thomas                   M      Deptford        NJ    US      40:21   39:44   13:00 11  30       M1119    
794   1706 Katie Thomas                F      Deptford        NJ    US      40:22   39:45   13:00 40  68       F4049    
795   3047 Rebecca Shvartsman          F      Phoenixville    PA    US      40:28   37:37   13:02 33  102      F3039    
796   2512 Maegan Wetherby             F      Toms River      NJ    US      40:28   39:22   13:02 28  168      F2029    
797   1524 Kevin Covert                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      40:33   40:06   13:03 60  5        M6069    
798   1013 Lynn Shecter                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      40:44   40:44   13:07 65  5        F6069    
799   754  Timothy Johnston            M      Columbus        NJ    US      40:48   40:24   13:08 40  74       M4049    
800   2428 T. Johnston                 M      Columbus        NJ    US      40:48   40:23   13:08 9   38       M0110    
801   2148 Sarah Damato                F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      40:50   40:19   13:09 30  111      F3039    
802   2033 N. Bradford                 M      Secane          PA    US      40:50   37:36   13:09 10  32       M0110    
803   3441 Shane Powelson              M      Kennett Sq      PA    US      40:52   37:50   13:09 13  26       M1119    
804   2032 Phil Bradford               M      Secane          PA    US      40:53   37:40   13:10 32  106      M3039    
805   2438 Morgan Gray                 F      Haddon Hgts     NJ    US      40:56   40:16   13:11 24  178      F2029    
806   1004 Barbara Wilson              F      Wayne           PA    US      40:57   40:23   13:11 59  32       F5059    
807   3014 Melissa Esham               F      Berlin          MD    US      40:57   38:29   13:11 45  61       F4049    
808   1735 C. Gouse                    F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      40:58   39:49   13:11 9   11       F0110    
809   1734 Kara Burkett                F      West Deptford   NJ    US      40:58   39:49   13:12 45  69       F4049    
810   1862 Bob Bayer                   M      Levittown       PA    US      40:59   40:08   13:12 32  111      M3039    
811   2418 Logan Morro                 M      Mount Holly     NJ    US      40:59   37:20   13:12 29  95       M2029    
812   1733 Amanda Gouse                F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      41:00   39:51   13:12 32  108      F3039    
813   2725 Christopher Edmundowicz     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:01   37:49   13:12 25  98       M2029    
814   1291 Colin Klauder               M      Chalfont        PA    US      41:01   39:12   13:12 26  101      M2029    
815   2912 Kristen Nigro               F      Glen Mills      PA    US      41:06   40:46   13:14 35  115      F3039    
816   768  Luke Lipsky                 M      Allentown       PA    US      41:07   40:46   13:14 31  113      M3039    
817   2059 Scott Paymer                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:09   37:34   13:15 42  70       M4049    
818   1101 Mitch Sterling              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:10   40:35   13:15 42  75       M4049    
819   2917 Ryan Hornibrook             M      Sewell          NJ    US      41:11   37:41   13:16 28  97       M2029    
820   3243 Kathy Donley                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:23   41:09   13:20 63  6        F6069    
821   1123 Chelsea Fife                F      Doylestown      PA    US      41:24   39:48   13:20 23  171      F2029    
822   880  Abby Dalton                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:25   39:51   13:20 24  173      F2029    
823   1212 Lady Rios Vega              F      Carneys Point         US      41:25   39:48   13:20 29  172      F2029    
824   727  Kayla Bartl                 F      Furlong         PA    US      41:26   37:25   13:20 20  148      F2029    
825   726  Juliann Bartl               F      Furlong         PA    US      41:26   37:25   13:21 48  56       F4049    
826   1105 Tara Ricco                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:27   40:41   13:21 26  181      F2029    
827   1370 Ruth Frey                   F      Devon           PA    US      41:28   40:06   13:21 59  30       F5059    
828   2651 Jesse Callsen               M      Ridley Park     PA    US      41:28   41:28   13:21 39  115      M3039    
829   2053 Aubrey Pfaff                F      Ridley Park     PA    US      41:28   41:28   13:21 28  182      F2029    
830   1951 Danielle Meehan             F      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      41:29   41:05   13:21 42  72       F4049    
831   1952 M. Meehan                   F      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      41:29   41:06   13:22 10  12       F0110    
832   2122 W. Blasic                   M      Ellicott City   MD    US      41:33   39:21   13:23 7   37       M0110    
833   2120 Jessica Blasic              F      Ellicott City   MD    US      41:33   39:21   13:23 38  107      F3039    
834   2826 Hannah Sternbach            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:38   39:05   13:24 23  162      F2029    
835   2829 Alexandra Gravinese         F      Audubon         NJ    US      41:38   39:07   13:24 25  166      F2029    
836   2359 Kiana Marcho                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:38   39:06   13:24 23  164      F2029    
837   2825 Kerri Watkins               F      Blackwood       NJ    US      41:38   39:06   13:24 22  165      F2029    
838   2828 Paige Dunham                F      Haddonfield     NJ    US      41:38   39:05   13:24 22  163      F2029    
839   2827 Emily Thomas                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      41:39   38:55   13:25 23  161      F2029    
840   1084 Taylor Miller               F      Wilmington      DE    US      41:39   41:32   13:25 24  183      F2029    
841   1083 Tracy Miller                F      Wilmington      DE    US      41:39   41:32   13:25 57  36       F5059    
842   1578 J. Green                    M      Wallingford     PA    US      41:40   40:56   13:25 11  31       M1119    
843   2422 Donna Pluck                 F      Royersford      PA    US      41:42   41:17   13:26 34  118      F3039    
844   1748 Kim Vernick                 F      Secane          PA    US      41:44   41:32   13:26 37  120      F3039    
845   2662 Laura White                 F      Gladwyne        PA    US      41:55   40:58   13:30 58  33       F5059    
846   1015 Joshua Lunn                 M      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      41:56   38:21   13:30 28  100      M2029    
847   854  Jared Culotta               M      Voorhees        NJ    US      41:56   39:57   13:30 62  4        M6069    
848   2511 Brian Proferes              M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      41:57   41:42   13:30 19  33       M1119    
849   2452 Randy Boczkowski            M      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      41:57   39:59   13:31 37  110      M3039    
850   2938 Sarah Hastie                F      Glen Mills      PA    US      41:58   38:44   13:31 21  159      F2029    
851   1763 Alexa Bury                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:03   40:22   13:32 25  179      F2029    
852   3288 Neva Graham                 F      Prospect Park   PA    US      42:03   38:58   13:32 32  106      F3039    
853   1330 Stephanie Eicherly          F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      42:06   40:19   13:34 39  112      F3039    
854   1329 D. Eicherly                 F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      42:06   40:19   13:34 11  23       F1119    
855   3033 Kimberly Slack              F      Downingtown     PA    US      42:10   39:02   13:35 42  65       F4049    
856   1562 Laurie Bouris               F      Stamford        CT    US      42:13   39:29   13:36 42  66       F4049    
857   2929 Jodi Drake                  F      Newark          DE    US      42:19   41:48   13:37 42  74       F4049    
858   2920 See Timer                                                        42:20   41:48   13:38                       
859   3041 Jeffrey Opalski             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:21   38:46   13:38 37  109      M3039    
860   1351 Abigail Kelly               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:39   40:38   13:44 41  70       F4049    
861   2633 Grace Yum                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:39   41:42   13:44 26  184      F2029    
862   1880 Matthew Schwenk             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:39   42:07   13:44 46  80       M4049    
863   1881 Marsela Furxhiu             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:40   42:26   13:44 38  128      F3039    
864   2094 Alexandra Crigler           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      42:44   42:31   13:46 29  186      F2029    
865   3238 Benjamin Thomas             M      Newtown         PA    US      42:48   40:56   13:47 43  76       M4049    
866   1313 Joel Lipenta                M      Abington        PA    US      43:05   40:28   13:52 37  112      M3039    
867   762  Stacey Crock                F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      43:07   42:40   13:53 51  40       F5059    
868   2423 Brandy Ehrke                F      Hammonton       NJ    US      43:08   41:51   13:53 47  75       F4049    
869   1358 R. Harmer                   M      Spring City     PA    US      43:09   38:45   13:54 10  35       M0110    
870   1356 Marybeth Harmer             F      Spring City     PA    US      43:12   38:49   13:54 37  105      F3039    
871   2542 Rebecca Heiser              F      Temple          PA    US      43:13   40:40   13:55 33  114      F3039    
872   2171 K. Wood                     F      West Chester    PA    US      43:13   42:24   13:55 9   13       F0110    
873   2170 S. Wood                     F      West Chester    PA    US      43:14   42:23   13:55 12  24       F1119    
874   1233 Shannon Wood                F      West Chester    PA    US      43:14   42:26   13:55 47  77       F4049    
875   1194 Anna Dietzmann              F      Marlton         NJ    US      43:14   39:32   13:55 26  169      F2029    
876   2097 Edward Sweeney              M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      43:15   40:35   13:56 51  34       M5059    
877   3123 Julius Kane                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      43:15   40:53   13:56 29  104      M2029    
878   3086 Murdoch Dagit               M      Devon           PA    US      43:19   42:13   13:57 46  81       M4049    
879   3087 J. Dagit                    M      Devon           PA    US      43:20   42:13   13:57 10  41       M0110    
880   2968 Bridget Warner              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      43:21   41:04   13:58 40  71       F4049    
881   2465 Jessica Perry               F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      43:23   41:05   13:58 32  117      F3039    
882   788  Kellie Haenn                F      Downingtown     PA    US      43:28   40:10   14:00 29  177      F2029    
883   2159 Michelle Douthitt           F      Berlin          NJ    US      43:30   40:32   14:00 29  180      F2029    
884   1925 Sara Kennedy                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      43:32   41:45   14:01 32  123      F3039    
885   3350 Colleen Joyce               F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      43:32   43:19   14:01 41  81       F4049    
886   1963 M. Bemis                    M      Ambler          PA    US      43:35   42:33   14:02 11  34       M1119    
887   2082 Brianna McCabe              F      Downingtown     PA    US      43:35   41:46   14:02 20  185      F2029    
888   1961 Jessica Bemis-Pacini        F      Ambler          PA    US      43:37   42:34   14:03 46  78       F4049    
889   2039 Karen Fisher                F      Sinking Spg     PA    US      43:37   42:25   14:03 56  38       F5059    
890   2994 Theresa Dowdy               F      Levittown       PA    US      43:37   42:25   14:03 48  76       F4049    
891   1547 Daniel Tavares                                           US      43:37   43:28   14:03                       
892   2738 John Petrides               M      Newark          DE    US      43:40   43:26   14:04 51  37       M5059    
893   718  David Galiani               M      Doylestown      PA    US      43:41   39:36   14:04 47  73       M4049    
894   2318 Alli Curro                  F      Jamison         PA    US      43:42   39:36   14:04 49  67       F4049    
895   2849 M. Troutner                 M      Media           PA    US      43:42   43:17   14:04 12  35       M1119    
896   2802 Melissa Troutner            F      Media           PA    US      43:42   43:18   14:04 41  80       F4049    
897   2786 Christian Romanelli         M      Havertown       PA    US      43:43   43:40   14:05 46  82       M4049    
898   1012 Howard Shecter              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      43:43   43:43   14:05 76  2        M7099    
899   2430 Hallie Rubin                F      Langhorne       PA    US      43:52   41:02   14:08 55  34       F5059    
900   2431 Jake Rubin                  M      Langhorne       PA    US      43:52   41:02   14:08 17  32       M1119    
901   3252 Michelle Glessner           F      Levittown       PA    US      43:55   43:50   14:08 37  131      F3039    
902   2951 Lisa Halbruner              F      Haddon Twp      NJ    US      43:56   40:23   14:09 57  31       F5059    
903   1305 Andrea Lauer                F      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      43:58   42:17   14:09 51  37       F5059    
904   1306 Amy Mattioli                F      Willow Grove    PA    US      43:58   42:18   14:10 36  127      F3039    
905   2814 Kathleen McNally            F      Blackwood       NJ    US      44:01   42:01   14:11 35  125      F3039    
906   2916 Bill Hornibrook             M      Sewell          NJ    US      44:08   40:38   14:13 54  35       M5059    
907   1725 Jeromy Hazard               M      Huntingtown     MD    US      44:18   41:58   14:16 43  79       M4049    
908   1166 Andrew Wilkowski            M      Elkins Park     PA    US      44:18   42:00   14:16 37  117      M3039    
909   2833 Ted Foglietta               M      Havertown       PA    US      44:19   43:07   14:16 56  36       M5059    
910   3225 Sonia Goudy                 F      Wilmington      DE    US      44:19   43:09   14:16 41  79       F4049    
911   1343 L. Schmitt                  M      Horsham         PA    US      44:19   41:34   14:16 9   40       M0110    
912   3372 Laurence Schmitt            M      Horsham         PA    US      44:19   41:31   14:16 40  77       M4049    
913   2953 Amy Wolensky                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:21   41:01   14:17 35  116      F3039    
914   1232 Rebecca Shallow             F      Exton           PA    US      44:21   41:18   14:17 39  119      F3039    
915   2952 Brian Wolensky              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:22   41:01   14:17 34  114      M3039    
916   1117 Ryan Cantwell               M      Warrington      PA    US      44:23   44:15   14:17 24  106      M2029    
917   1001 Tina Leard                  F      Hagerstown      MD    US      44:27   44:24   14:19 41  85       F4049    
918   2856 A. Gamble                   M      Downingtown     PA    US      44:30   42:14   14:20 9   42       M0110    
919   3202 Kimberly Gamble             F      Downingtown     PA    US      44:31   42:15   14:20 38  126      F3039    
920   1533 George Gould                M                            US      44:31   43:06   14:20 76  1        M7099    
921   1839 Kristen Minteer             F      Lower Gwynedd   PA    US      44:31   44:10   14:20 38  133      F3039    
922   1842 L. Minteer                  M      Lower Gwynedd   PA    US      44:32   44:11   14:20 4   48       M0110    
923   1542 Stephanie Stricker          F      West Lawn       PA    US      44:32   43:27   14:20 34  129      F3039    
924   3156 T. Crespo                   M      West Lawn       PA    US      44:33   43:26   14:21 7   44       M0110    
925   3157 I. Crespo                   M      West Lawn       PA    US      44:33   43:27   14:21 6   45       M0110    
926   3228 Mi-Yeet Wong                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:33   41:37   14:21 32  122      F3039    
927   3229 Billy Zhou                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:33   41:37   14:21 32  116      M3039    
928   1972 See Timer                                                        44:35   43:05   14:21                       
929   3107 M. Hynes                    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:35   42:35   14:21 8   43       M0110    
930   2222 C. Groh                     M      Villanova       PA    US      44:36   43:38   14:22 5   46       M0110    
931   3102 See Timer                                                        44:37   42:37   14:22                       
932   2973 Antonio Crespo              M      Reading         PA    US      44:39   43:35   14:23 39  119      M3039    
933   2220 Mike Groh                   M      Villanova       PA    US      44:40   43:44   14:23 47  84       M4049    
934   2221 Elena Groh                  F      Villanova       PA    US      44:41   43:46   14:23 37  130      F3039    
935   2915 Maureen Saraullo            F      Southampton     NJ    US      44:45   41:15   14:25 54  35       F5059    
936   818  Melissa Fraccalvieri        F      Holtsville      NY    US      44:46   44:08   14:25 32  132      F3039    
937   2862 A. Newcomer                 M      Wynnewood       PA    US      44:46   40:32   14:25 9   39       M0110    
938   2795 Michelle Newcomer           F      Wynnewood       PA    US      44:47   40:33   14:25 38  113      F3039    
939   836  Harry Smithers              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      44:47   43:58   14:25 40  85       M4049    
940   3362 Donya Carlin                F      Glen Mills      PA    US      44:48   41:46   14:25 40  73       F4049    
941   790  Katherine Wood              F      Wilmington      DE    US      45:15   41:36   14:34 33  121      F3039    
942   2376 Keith Reeser                M      Orwigsburg      PA    US      45:19   41:31   14:35 44  78       M4049    
943   1146 Carly Pickett               F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      45:24   42:29   14:37 18  25       F1119    
944   1145 Lisa Pickett                F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      45:27   42:31   14:38 53  39       F5059    
945   2381 Andrea Albelda              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      45:27   44:31   14:38 33  136      F3039    
946   1834 Jj Beans                    F      Wilmington      DE    US      45:33   41:48   14:40 37  124      F3039    
947   2322 Ryan Tollini                M      Perkasie        PA    US      45:34   42:53   14:40 36  118      M3039    
948   2612 Jonas Newschaffer           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      45:38   43:41   14:42 26  105      M2029    
949   2630 Diann Nonnemacher           F      Emmaus          PA    US      45:42   43:44   14:43 60  7        F6069    
950   2419 Terri Stauffer              F      New Holland     PA    US      45:43   43:50   14:43 61  8        F6069    
951   2771 Ashley Perri                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      45:51   42:52   14:46 28  187      F2029    
952   2121 J. Blasic                   M      Ellicott City   MD    US      45:54   43:41   14:47 11  36       M1119    
953   2117 Joe Blasic                  M      Ellicott City   MD    US      45:55   43:41   14:47 40  83       M4049    
954   793  Charles Tabolsky            M      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      45:56   42:26   14:48 60  6        M6069    
955   3414 Patricia Hazard             F      Churchville     PA    US      45:59   43:37   14:48 44  82       F4049    
956   1568 Evelyn Ankers               F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      46:04   45:23   14:50 47  87       F4049    
957   1778 Nicholas Presel             M      Glenside        PA    US      46:08   44:29   14:51 25  107      M2029    
958   1403 Angela Hatton               F      Berwyn          PA    US      46:09   45:05   14:52 37  138      F3039    
959   1404 Zack Cobb                   M      Berwyn          PA    US      46:10   45:05   14:52 42  87       M4049    
960   3035 Meghan Hoffman              F      Willingboro     NJ    US      46:13   44:51   14:53 26  190      F2029    
961   3405 Evee Bak                    F      Media           PA    US      46:13   44:50   14:53 17  28       F1119    
962   3404 Tom Bak                     M      Media           PA    US      46:13   44:49   14:53 19  37       M1119    
963   3406 Erin Lopes                  F      Media           PA    US      46:13   44:50   14:53 51  41       F5059    
964   1119 Alex Torres                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      46:14   44:21   14:53 34  120      M3039    
965   3361 Sara Hulik                  F      Harleysville    PA    US      46:14   43:38   14:53 40  83       F4049    
966   3375 J. Headley                  M      Harleysville    PA    US      46:15   43:38   14:53 9   47       M0110    
967   2723 Kasey Most                  M      Conshohocken          US      46:22   45:39   14:56 27  108      M2029    
968   2724 Elizabeth Mudrock           F      Conshohocken          US      46:22   45:37   14:56 26  193      F2029    
969   2336 Sherief Eldeeb              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      46:26   45:53   14:57 22  109      M2029    
970   3442 Rob Powelson                M      Kennett Sq      PA    US      46:28   43:29   14:58 50  38       M5059    
971   2332 Sarah Nanovic               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      46:31   45:59   14:59 26  194      F2029    
972   2329 Lauren Bradstreet           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      46:31   45:52   14:59 30  139      F3039    
973   765  Roshni Patel                F      Harleysville    PA    US      46:33   46:27   14:59 25  196      F2029    
974   3192 Bailey Handler              F      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      46:34   44:11   15:00 13  26       F1119    
975   2842 Sean Handler                M      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      46:36   44:12   15:00 44  86       M4049    
976   1006 Prashant Patel              F      Hatfield        PA    US      46:40   46:34   15:02 27  197      F2029    
977   2673 Gmerice Welch               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      46:52   46:40   15:05 37  140      F3039    
978   3111 Byron Darby                 M      Sewell          NJ    US      46:52   46:41   15:05 58  40       M5059    
979   3024 M. Mcguigan                 F      Springfield     PA    US      46:53   46:18   15:06 10  15       F0110    
980   1311 Jackie Lipenta              F      Abington        PA    US      46:53   44:16   15:06 32  134      F3039    
981   1916 P. Hammond                  F      Springfield     PA    US      46:53   46:17   15:06 11  29       F1119    
982   3190 Payton Handler              F      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      46:54   44:31   15:06 13  27       F1119    
983   1850 Sarah Dowden                F      Charles Town    WV    US      46:55   43:46   15:06 28  188      F2029    
984   2641 David Lu                    M      North Wales     PA    US      46:56   46:32   15:07 14  39       M1119    
985   2642 Chelsea Lu                  F      North Wales     PA    US      46:58   46:34   15:07 17  30       F1119    
986   2978 Jamie Judefind              F      Wilmington      DE    US      47:05   45:19   15:09 24  191      F2029    
987   2029 Amy Sides                   F      Wilmington      DE    US      47:05   45:19   15:10 25  192      F2029    
988   2661 Erin Russell                F      Alexandria      VA    US      47:07   43:51   15:10 45  84       F4049    
989   3187 G. Mariano                  F      Springfield     PA    US      47:12   46:39   15:12 11  32       F1119    
990   2911 A. Fedalen                  F      Media           PA    US      47:13   46:36   15:12 11  31       F1119    
991   2648 Kate Staines                F      Sicklerville    NJ    US      47:18   46:41   15:14 46  91       F4049    
992   3164 Shardae Swoope              F      Willingboro     NJ    US      47:20   47:17   15:14 27  199      F2029    
993   2366 Kayla Daniels               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      47:21   47:19   15:15 25  200      F2029    
994   1830 Karah Danubio               F      Secane          PA    US      47:30   44:11   15:18 25  189      F2029    
995   2760 Scott Palmer                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      47:40   46:48   15:21 33  123      M3039    
996   1294 Jonathan Harder             M      Bensalem        PA    US      47:41   46:05   15:21 30  122      M3039    
997   3289 Abigayle Jayroe             F      Ardmore         PA    US      47:41   44:36   15:21 31  137      F3039    
998   2000 Reuben Frank                M      Richboro        PA    US      47:48   45:10   15:24 59  39       M5059    
999   1731 Alicia Stanton              F      Bensalem        PA    US      47:50   46:14   15:24 29  195      F2029    
1000  3130 J. Perri                    M      Yardley         PA    US      47:53   47:24   15:25 10  55       M0110    
1001  2305 Doug Hock                   M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      47:53   47:12   15:25 59  41       M5059    
1002  2378 Keisha Everett              F      Yeadon          PA    US      47:56   44:28   15:26 34  135      F3039    
1003  2357 Kathie Reilly               F      Ft Washington   PA    US      47:59   47:46   15:27 53  43       F5059    
1004  3076 Christina Beri              F      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      48:00   47:29   15:27 30  142      F3039    
1005  2646 B. Miller                   M      Myerstown       PA    US      48:06   47:29   15:29 8   56       M0110    
1006  1286 Kim Inverso                 F      Upper Darby     PA    US      48:07   47:40   15:30 53  42       F5059    
1007  2644 Scott Miller                M      Myerstown       PA    US      48:09   47:33   15:30 39  127      M3039    
1008  2456 Tricia Murnane Boczkowski   F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      48:16   46:04   15:32 41  89       F4049    
1009  1000 Brittany Gallagher          F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      48:18   47:51   15:33 24  201      F2029    
1010  761  Myong Hye Wilson            F      Burlington      NJ    US      48:19   47:52   15:33 50  44       F5059    
1011  1810 See Timer                                                        48:20   46:18   15:34                       
1012  1366 Eric Mizner                 M      West Deptford   NJ    US      48:21   44:42   15:34 38  121      M3039    
1013  2576 Kysa Peukert                F      Hereford        PA    US      48:22   46:17   15:34 46  90       F4049    
1014  3249 M. Senior                   M      Langhorne       PA    US      48:24   46:21   15:35 12  38       M1119    
1015  3250 A. Senior                   M      Langhorne       PA    US      48:25   46:22   15:35 9   51       M0110    
1016  3248 Ian Senior                  M      Langhorne       PA    US      48:27   46:24   15:36 47  89       M4049    
1017  2604 N. Lake                     F      Middletown      DE    US      48:29   44:46   15:37 8   14       F0110    
1018  2606 R. Vankerkhoven             M      Middletown      DE    US      48:29   44:46   15:37 10  49       M0110    
1019  2601 Andria Lake                 F      Middletown      DE    US      48:32   44:49   15:38 45  86       F4049    
1020  2923 Mike Minner                 M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      48:35   45:12   15:39 40  88       M4049    
1021  2924 M. Minner Jr                M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      48:35   45:15   15:39 8   50       M0110    
1022  2151 Chris Havener               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      48:36   47:22   15:39 38  126      M3039    
1023  2152 M. Havener                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      48:36   47:22   15:39 6   53       M0110    
1024  1677 See Timer                                                        48:38   47:49   15:40                       
1025  1649 James Shecter               M      Philadlephia    PA    US      48:38   48:38   15:40 24  112      M2029    
1026  2238 Luke Thompson               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      48:39   47:50   15:40 42  91       M4049    
1027  1655 Kennedy Edmonds             M      New York        NY    US      48:40   48:40   15:40 25  113      M2029    
1028  871  L. Settle                   M      Lancaster       PA    US      48:42   47:22   15:41 8   54       M0110    
1029  870  Erin Settle                 F      Lancaster       PA    US      48:43   47:21   15:41 38  141      F3039    
1030  2713 Sabrina Scurry              F      Tinton Falls    NJ    US      48:48   46:52   15:43 24  198      F2029    
1031  2235 Ken Flajole                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      48:50   46:19   15:44 64  7        M6069    
1032  3274 Denise Schindler            F      Elkton          MD    US      48:52   48:42   15:44 37  144      F3039    
1033  1944 Q. Daly                     F      Wayne           PA    US      48:55   46:34   15:45 6   16       F0110    
1034  1945 C. Daly                     F      Wayne           PA    US      48:58   46:34   15:46 4   17       F0110    
1035  1943 Jonmichael Daly             M      Wayne           PA    US      48:58   46:33   15:46 42  90       M4049    
1036  747  Cheryle Pasqualone          F      Sewell          NJ    US      49:02   48:59   15:47 29  207      F2029    
1037  810  Griffin Gillece             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      49:04   48:41   15:48 16  43       M1119    
1038  1543 Trevor Sahol                M      Florence        NJ    US      49:08   48:25   15:49 14  42       M1119    
1039  1393 A. Ponnett                  M      Middletown            US      49:17   47:58   15:52 3   57       M0110    
1040  1920 Megan Grim                  F      Williamstown    NJ    US      49:18   48:14   15:53 31  143      F3039    
1041  1391 Tara Ponnett                F      Middletown            US      49:18   47:56   15:53 40  93       F4049    
1042  1975 John Ponnett                M      Carlisle        PA    US      49:19   48:00   15:53 47  92       M4049    
1043  1394 Z. Ponnett                  M      Middletown            US      49:19   48:00   15:53 6   58       M0110    
1044  846  Kyle Tanguay                M      Rochester       NH    US      49:20   49:18   15:53 21  114      M2029    
1045  3286 Tyler Coyne                 M      Lansdale        PA    US      49:20   49:18   15:53 18  46       M1119    
1046  2531 KelseyRae Semon             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      49:21   49:18   15:53 21  209      F2029    
1047  3152 Ben Hartranft               M      Lansdale        PA    US      49:21   49:18   15:53 20  115      M2029    
1048  3500 Kassandra Forster           F      Pottstown       PA    US      49:21   49:21   15:53 24  210      F2029    
1049  2103 Angela Baer                 F      Downingtown     PA    US      49:22   48:51   15:54 38  145      F3039    
1050  2105 E. Baer                     F      Downingtown     PA    US      49:23   48:52   15:54 10  21       F0110    
1051  853  Kathleen Waters             F      North Wales     PA    US      49:27   48:05   15:55 58  45       F5059    
1052  2007 Marc Corcoran               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      49:28   46:59   15:56 27  110      M2029    
1053  847  Kaci Latham                 F      Eastampton      NJ    US      49:32   48:52   15:57 27  206      F2029    
1054  848  Thomas Carroll              M      Levittown       PA    US      49:32   48:52   15:57 30  128      M3039    
1055  722  Bob Seiden                  M      Doylestown      PA    US      49:32   48:18   15:57 47  93       M4049    
1056  845  Chelsea Dever               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      49:35   49:07   15:58 29  208      F2029    
1057  2131 Zachary Polloni             M      Greenville      PA    US      49:38   49:29   15:59 32  129      M3039    
1058  2130 G. Polloni                  M      Greenville      PA    US      49:39   49:30   15:59 8   60       M0110    
1059  2618 Meg Averill                 F      Springfield     PA    US      49:44   49:03   16:01 61  10       F6069    
1060  3054 Eric Zeises                 M      Deptford        NJ    US      50:00   47:17   16:06 50  42       M5059    
1061  2775 M. Zeieses                  M      Deptford        NJ    US      50:01   47:18   16:06 11  41       M1119    
1062  2921 Eric Kessler                M      Folsom          PA    US      50:21   47:05   16:13 36  124      M3039    
1063  1017 Seth Evans                  M      Ridgeley        WV    US      50:23   46:50   16:13 19  40       M1119    
1064  3128 Laurence Stom               M      Pine Hill       NJ    US      50:26   49:12   16:14 61  8        M6069    
1065  3140 C. Watts                    F      Bishopville     MD    US      50:26   48:41   16:14 8   19       F0110    
1066  2580 C. Hess                     F      Ivyland         PA    US      50:26   48:44   16:14 12  34       F1119    
1067  2582 J. Hess                     F      Ivyland         PA    US      50:27   48:44   16:15 9   20       F0110    
1068  3139 Regina Watts                F      Bishopville     MD    US      50:30   48:45   16:16 47  96       F4049    
1069  2750 John Ramgolam               M      Bensalem        PA    US      50:30   48:58   16:16 15  45       M1119    
1070  2583 L. Hess                     M      Ivyland         PA    US      50:30   48:47   16:16 12  44       M1119    
1071  2578 Nicole Hess                 F      Ivyland         PA    US      50:32   48:49   16:16 46  97       F4049    
1072  2388 E. Williams                 M      Newburg         MD    US      50:34   47:17   16:17 9   52       M0110    
1073  2748 Kathleen Feliz              F      Bensalem        PA    US      50:39   49:06   16:18 49  98       F4049    
1074  2205 Thomas Baynes               M      Lakewood        NJ    US      50:40   50:19   16:19 55  46       M5059    
1075  1728 Jennifer Beane              F      Mountville      PA    US      50:41   50:04   16:19 35  147      F3039    
1076  2185 Debbie Murphy               F      Phoenixville    PA    US      50:42   45:48   16:20 44  88       F4049    
1077  2852 Colin Gedgard               M      Ardmore         PA    US      50:46   50:46   16:21 43  95       M4049    
1078  2386 Shermanda Williams          F      Newburg         MD    US      50:46   47:29   16:21 44  92       F4049    
1079  2387 Alain Williams              M      Newburg         MD    US      50:49   47:30   16:22 50  43       M5059    
1080  3212 O. Gedgard                  F      Ardmore         PA    US      50:56   50:56   16:24 8   22       F0110    
1081  798  Jennifer Jay                F      Alpharetta      GA    US      51:04   49:09   16:26 46  99       F4049    
1082  1288 Denise Klauder              F      Chalfont        PA    US      51:04   49:11   16:27 56  46       F5059    
1083  1476 John DePrince               M      Ardmore         PA    US      51:09   49:52   16:28 54  44       M5059    
1084  1544 Edward Callahan             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      51:22   51:02   16:32 72  3        M7099    
1085  3440 Lauren Powelson             F      Kennett Sq      PA    US      51:29   48:28   16:35 49  95       F4049    
1086  1799 Amanda Crouse               F      Norristown      PA    US      51:31   49:23   16:35 33  146      F3039    
1087  3049 Stephanie Keer              F      Lansdale        PA    US      51:32   50:12   16:35 37  150      F3039    
1088  1758 Tiffany Bobb                F      Conshohocken    PA    US      51:32   50:11   16:36 35  149      F3039    
1089  1663 Frank Buttaro Iii           M      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      51:38   49:08   16:37 40  94       M4049    
1090  1665 F. Buttaro                  M      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      51:39   49:10   16:38 5   59       M0110    
1091  1664 Dana Buttaro                F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      51:39   49:09   16:38 40  100      F4049    
1092  2556 Michelle Yurko              F      Collegeville    PA    US      51:42   51:27   16:39 39  153      F3039    
1093  2559 Denise Butkus               F      Douglassville   PA    US      51:42   51:26   16:39 60  11       F6069    
1094  1364 Leah Spencer                F      Glenside        PA    US      51:42   48:19   16:39 28  202      F2029    
1095  1125 Rachel Keane                F      Elverson        PA    US      51:42   48:20   16:39 26  203      F2029    
1096  1221 Chelsea Macauley            F      Waterford Wks   NJ    US      51:51   50:37   16:42 27  211      F2029    
1097  1362 Kayla DeLorenzo             F      Hammonton       NJ    US      51:51   50:37   16:42 30  151      F3039    
1098  2373 B. Minarik                  M      Honey Brook     PA    US      51:51   51:40   16:42 11  53       M1119    
1099  3210 A. Gedgard                  F      Ardmore         PA    US      51:57   51:57   16:43 11  36       F1119    
1100  2459 See Timer                                                        51:59   51:57   16:44                       
1101  1298 See Timer                                                        51:59   53:21   16:44                       
1102  2850 Aislinn Keenan              F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      51:59   48:22   16:44 24  205      F2029    
1103  3163 Riley Theil                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:00   51:57   16:44 20  215      F2029    
1104  2365 Maurisa Deluca              F      Sicklerville    NJ    US      52:00   51:58   16:44 28  216      F2029    
1105  805  Max Fortebuono              M      Devon           PA    US      52:00   51:38   16:45 17  50       M1119    
1106  1609 See Timer                                                        52:01   51:40   16:45                       
1107  2174 Nick Bello                  M      Devon           PA    US      52:01   51:38   16:45 18  51       M1119    
1108  1388 Chris Muth                  M      West Chester    PA    US      52:02   51:39   16:45 18  52       M1119    
1109  2843 Jennifer Handler            F      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      52:02   49:38   16:45 43  101      F4049    
1110  3191 Jackson Handler             M      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      52:03   49:40   16:45 14  47       M1119    
1111  802  Fred Rullo                  M      Devon           PA    US      52:03   52:03   16:46 18  56       M1119    
1112  2753 Jt Tiglao                   M      Devon           PA    US      52:03   52:03   16:46 18  57       M1119    
1113  2752 Luke Grycewicz              M      Devon           PA    US      52:05   51:45   16:46 18  54       M1119    
1114  801  Alex Furtek                 M      Devon           PA    US      52:06   52:06   16:47 18  58       M1119    
1115  2469 Matt DePalma                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:10   48:33   16:48 24  111      M2029    
1116  2317 Michael Korman              M      Furlong         PA    US      52:17   47:08   16:50 32  125      M3039    
1117  2979 Jordan Land                 F      Springfield     PA    US      52:21   51:25   16:51 27  214      F2029    
1118  3399 Jennifer Sharkey            F      Audubon         PA    US      52:24   51:56   16:52 52  47       F5059    
1119  3193 Carly Meltzer               F      Lower Gwynedd   PA    US      52:27   48:09   16:53 14  33       F1119    
1120  1831 Alissa Conway-Wortman       F      Collegeville    PA    US      52:30   52:00   16:54 26  217      F2029    
1121  1832 Nathan Wortman              M      Collegeville    PA    US      52:30   52:02   16:54 27  117      M2029    
1122  2796 Wendi Meltzer               F      Lower Gwynedd   PA    US      52:31   48:10   16:55 47  94       F4049    
1123  2057 Kira Chapman                F      Blackwood       NJ    US      52:35   52:31   16:56 18  37       F1119    
1124  3260 Kristen Weetenkamp          F      Paoli           PA    US      52:38   51:54   16:57 45  104      F4049    
1125  3262 A. Weetenkamp               F      Paoli           PA    US      52:38   51:54   16:57 7   24       F0110    
1126  1946 Francis Grey Jr             M      Paoli           PA    US      52:39   50:12   16:57 55  45       M5059    
1127  3263 A. Weetenkamp               M      Paoli           PA    US      52:39   52:00   16:57 4   63       M0110    
1128  1820 Donna Catalano              F      Philadelphia          US      52:43   48:20   16:58 60  9        F6069    
1129  1104 Ashley Catalano-Leckerman   F      Philadelphia          US      52:43   48:20   16:59 27  204      F2029    
1130  1701 MaryKate McGuire            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:44   50:57   16:59 22  212      F2029    
1131  2783 Michael Dimatteo            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:48   51:21   17:00 27  116      M2029    
1132  2553 M. Hare                     F      Philadelphia          US      52:48   48:32   17:00 7   18       F0110    
1133  2048 Adreeja GuhaRay             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:51   52:11   17:01 24  218      F2029    
1134  2328 Katrina Biglin              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:51   52:11   17:01 27  219      F2029    
1135  2495 Maureen Long                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      52:55   52:44   17:02 30  155      F3039    
1136  3217 Stephanie Myers             F      East Windsor    NJ    US      53:09   52:17   17:07 57  48       F5059    
1137  3272 M. Putty                    F      Rose Valley     PA    US      53:27   52:54   17:13 10  25       F0110    
1138  3273 A. Putty                    F      Rose Valley     PA    US      53:28   52:54   17:13 8   26       F0110    
1139  3271 Susannah Putty              F      Rose Valley     PA    US      53:28   52:56   17:13 44  106      F4049    
1140  2380 Vince Del Rossi             M      Chester         PA    US      53:30   52:24   17:14 47  96       M4049    
1141  2161 Tamara Blake                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      53:36   50:08   17:16 34  148      F3039    
1142  2672 Alexandra Leicht            F      Glenolden       PA    US      53:51   53:17   17:20 25  221      F2029    
1143  3023 Harry Mcguigan              M      Springfield     PA    US      53:51   53:19   17:20 35  133      M3039    
1144  3022 Daniele Mcguigan            F      Springfield     PA    US      53:51   53:20   17:20 37  159      F3039    
1145  2529 Carlton Chulick             M      Camp Hill       PA    US      53:53   52:39   17:21 34  131      M3039    
1146  2323 Krista Tollini              F      Perkasie        PA    US      53:58   51:16   17:22 33  152      F3039    
1147  2229 Justin Peelle               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      53:58   52:49   17:22 40  98       M4049    
1148  2233 Phillip Daniels             M      West Chester    PA    US      54:03   53:55   17:24 46  100      M4049    
1149  2234 Leslie Daniels              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      54:05   53:57   17:25 46  109      F4049    
1150  1682 Kaleigh Dolan               F      West Chester    PA    US      54:06   53:48   17:25 17  38       F1119    
1151  1679 Tammy Dolan                 M      West Chester    PA    US      54:07   53:49   17:25 51  47       M5059    
1152  3281 A. Queen                    M      Berlin          MD    US      54:08   50:54   17:26 8   61       M0110    
1153  3015 Brady Esham                 M      Berlin          MD    US      54:10   50:59   17:27 16  48       M1119    
1154  3016 Steven Hoffman              M      Berlin          MD    US      54:11   50:59   17:27 16  49       M1119    
1155  2776 Nicole Seon                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      54:17   54:15   17:29 50  51       F5059    
1156  3279 Kasi Queen                  F      Berlin          MD    US      54:19   51:06   17:29 29  213      F2029    
1157  3282 K. Queen                    F      Berlin          MD    US      54:21   51:17   17:30 5   23       F0110    
1158  3280 Andrew Queen                M      Berlin          MD    US      54:21   51:05   17:30 31  130      M3039    
1159  2265 Patrick Dolan               M      West Chester    PA    US      54:25   54:06   17:31 54  48       M5059    
1160  1729 Jamie Hom                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      54:28   54:20   17:32 37  166      F3039    
1161  1759 Erica Dybus                 F      Pennsville      NJ    US      54:30   53:31   17:33 37  160      F3039    
1162  3219 W. Karwacki                 M      Clayton         NJ    US      54:32   52:01   17:33 6   64       M0110    
1163  3216 Amber Karwacki              F      Clayton         NJ    US      54:32   52:00   17:34 37  154      F3039    
1164  2137 Susan Richards              F      Trevose         PA    US      54:54   54:03   17:40 52  50       F5059    
1165  1360 Iribeliz Rodriguez Aquino   F      Trevose         PA    US      54:55   54:06   17:41 33  165      F3039    
1166  1804 Anne Smith                  F      Newtown Square  PA    US      55:02   52:52   17:43 55  49       F5059    
1167  1803 Anthony Smith               M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      55:03   52:53   17:43 60  10       M6069    
1168  1980 David Weir                  M      Hatboro         PA    US      55:04   55:04   17:44 51  51       M5059    
1169  1556 J. Park                     M      Broomall        PA    US      55:07   53:45   17:45 11  60       M1119    
1170  1554 Stacey Park                 F      Broomall        PA    US      55:08   53:47   17:45 38  161      F3039    
1171  1342 Kimberly Rouse              F      Mount Olive     NC    US      55:09   53:29   17:45 40  108      F4049    
1172  778  Alyssa Novak                F      West Chester    PA    US      55:10   53:06   17:46 32  157      F3039    
1173  2417 Todd Kleina                 M      Phoenixville    PA    US      55:12   53:08   17:46 31  132      M3039    
1174  2581 Aneesa Quinn                F      Coatesville     PA    US      55:12   53:07   17:46 27  220      F2029    
1175  2808 Michelle Paisley            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      55:12   53:54   17:46 31  162      F3039    
1176  2810 Josh Reed                   M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      55:13   53:54   17:47 33  134      M3039    
1177  2809 Leslie Reed                 F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      55:14   53:54   17:47 30  163      F3039    
1178  2372 Matt Minarik                M      Honey Brook     PA    US      55:16   55:04   17:48 41  101      M4049    
1179  2374 A. Suess                    F      Honey Brook     PA    US      55:16   55:04   17:48 5   27       F0110    
1180  1540 Kathleen Jacobs             F      Reading         PA    US      55:16   55:09   17:48 51  52       F5059    
1181  730  R. Forte                    F      Furlong         PA    US      55:20   50:13   17:49 11  35       F1119    
1182  734  Carrie Forte                F      Furlong         PA    US      55:24   50:16   17:50 41  102      F4049    
1183  2640 Erin Candelaria             F      North Wales     PA    US      55:35   54:46   17:54 34  167      F3039    
1184  2041 Mario Candelaria            M      North Wales     PA    US      55:36   54:48   17:54 34  137      M3039    
1185  2635 Rory Douglas                M      Norwood         PA    US      55:40   54:26   17:55 34  136      M3039    
1186  1914 O. Douglas                  M      Norwood         PA    US      55:40   54:27   17:55 3   65       M0110    
1187  737  D. Bullard                  M      Jamison         PA    US      55:50   51:46   17:58 8   62       M0110    
1188  736  G. Bullard                  M      Jamison         PA    US      55:51   51:48   17:59 11  55       M1119    
1189  712  Bethany Bullard             F      Jamison         PA    US      55:51   51:49   17:59 44  103      F4049    
1190  3133 Annie Bobbe                 F      Sicklerville    NJ    US      55:54   53:04   18:00 43  107      F4049    
1191  3366 Frederick McCarthy          M      Horsham         PA    US      55:58   53:10   18:01 46  99       M4049    
1192  3371 R. McCarthy                 M      Horsham         PA    US      55:59   53:12   18:01 12  59       M1119    
1193  3204 Gina Marcozzi               F      Springfield     PA    US      56:00   55:06   18:02 23  224      F2029    
1194  2936 Brenda Clemens              F      Essington       PA    US      56:06   52:50   18:04 30  156      F3039    
1195  2258 Ryan Paganetti              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:08   55:05   18:04 28  118      M2029    
1196  2292 Christopher Nolan           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:08   55:06   18:04 27  119      M2029    
1197  1671 Anthony Cozzi               M      Havertown       PA    US      56:10   55:17   18:05 43  103      M4049    
1198  3351 Laine Kocher                F      Bensalem        PA    US      56:14   55:50   18:06 37  170      F3039    
1199  2694 Sarah Russo                 F      Fairless Hls    PA    US      56:15   55:15   18:07 22  226      F2029    
1200  2693 Carina Trainor              F      Levittown       PA    US      56:15   55:14   18:07 22  225      F2029    
1201  3353 A. Kocher                   F      Bensalem        PA    US      56:16   55:52   18:07 6   29       F0110    
1202  1740 E. McDaid                   F      Bensalem              US      56:17   55:52   18:07 7   30       F0110    
1203  1738 Danielle Syron              F      Bensalem        PA    US      56:17   55:54   18:07 35  171      F3039    
1204  777  Stephanie Fisher            F      Richboro        PA    US      56:18   54:36   18:08 26  223      F2029    
1205  3352 Sharon Bowie                F      Penndel         PA    US      56:18   55:54   18:08 61  13       F6069    
1206  1548 Renee Evans                                              US      56:19   56:09   18:08                       
1207  1697 See Timer                                                        56:19   56:10   18:08                       
1208  3075 Jennifer Weston             F      Bensalem        PA    US      56:19   55:58   18:08 35  172      F3039    
1209  1545 Ashley Barnis                                            US      56:22   56:11   18:09                       
1210  1546 Carly Hauck                                              US      56:22   56:15   18:09                       
1211  1987 L. Jeffers                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:23   55:40   18:09 9   66       M0110    
1212  2115 Kristin Marnie              F      Mantua          NJ    US      56:24   55:15   18:09 42  110      F4049    
1213  1732 Jack Marnie                 M      Mantua          NJ    US      56:24   55:16   18:09 41  102      M4049    
1214  2393 Adrienne Condrone           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:27   55:42   18:10 35  168      F3039    
1215  2084 Jim Brown                   M      Malvern         PA    US      56:29   56:04   18:11 65  12       M6069    
1216  3220 James Will                  M      East Windsor    NJ    US      56:29   56:03   18:11 32  140      M3039    
1217  2083 Joy Brown                   F      Malvern         PA    US      56:29   56:05   18:11 65  14       F6069    
1218  2720 Michael Lloyd               M      Media           PA    US      56:34   52:47   18:13 46  97       M4049    
1219  2719 Bridget Lloyd               F      Media           PA    US      56:35   52:43   18:13 45  105      F4049    
1220  3120 Sean Landeta                M      Yardley         PA    US      56:44   55:32   18:16 57  52       M5059    
1221  2223 Roy Istvan                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:45   55:35   18:16 50  53       M5059    
1222  1049 Shannon Lawson              F      Glenolden       PA    US      56:45   55:51   18:16 44  112      F4049    
1223  1285 Kathi Galli                 F      Aldan           PA    US      56:46   55:51   18:17 48  113      F4049    
1224  2296 Andy Weidl                  M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      56:50   56:50   18:18 44  104      M4049    
1225  1324 J. Fee                      F      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:51   55:43   18:18 10  28       F0110    
1226  1325 Kimberly Fee                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      56:51   55:45   18:18 41  111      F4049    
1227  797  Eileen Behr                 F      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      56:51   52:31   18:18 62  12       F6069    
1228  3265 Cheryl Moses                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      57:07   56:29   18:23 63  15       F6069    
1229  3234 Donna Schilling             F      Sicklerville    NJ    US      57:07   56:46   18:23 61  16       F6069    
1230  1812 Zachary Reichenbach         M      Hammonton       NJ    US      57:13   55:42   18:25 26  120      M2029    
1231  1813 Patricia Reichenbach        F      Hammonton       NJ    US      57:14   55:43   18:26 51  53       F5059    
1232  2845 Cassandra Kullman           F      West Chester    PA    US      57:15   53:13   18:26 32  158      F3039    
1233  2697 Connie Jung                 F      Deptford        NJ    US      57:20   56:29   18:27 30  176      F3039    
1234  2698 Melinda Howell              F      Williamstown    NJ    US      57:22   56:32   18:28 31  177      F3039    
1235  3083 Gary Shaeffer               M      Broomall        PA    US      57:30   56:13   18:31 63  13       M6069    
1236  1204 Derek Gillman               M      Merion Sta      PA    US      57:31   54:37   18:31 66  11       M6069    
1237  2832 Shawn Chamberlain           M      Morrisville     PA    US      57:33   52:31   18:32 61  9        M6069    
1238  2481 Megan Rech                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      57:33   56:17   18:32 39  173      F3039    
1239  2689 Gretchen Frank              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      57:36   56:18   18:33 28  227      F2029    
1240  1209 Mary Ann Costello           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      57:54   57:43   18:38 60  18       F6069    
1241  1208 Michael Costello            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      57:55   57:55   18:39 28  121      M2029    
1242  743  Shannon Kane                F      Delran          NJ    US      57:57   54:22   18:40 25  222      F2029    
1243  742  Joseph Kane                 M      Delran          NJ    US      57:58   54:23   18:40 58  49       M5059    
1244  1482 Elidari Dietz               F      Phoenixville    PA    US      57:59   56:18   18:40 34  174      F3039    
1245  1483 M. Dietz                    F      Phoenixville          US      57:59   56:18   18:40 6   31       F0110    
1246  3165 Joy Geer                    F      Ardmore         PA    US      58:01   56:55   18:41 58  57       F5059    
1247  3166 Shawn Wirtshafter           F      Jamison         PA    US      58:02   56:56   18:41 58  58       F5059    
1248  2955 George Halbruner            M      Haddon Twp      NJ    US      58:04   54:31   18:42 59  50       M5059    
1249  1010 Heather Pritchyk            F      Norristown      PA    US      58:04   57:01   18:42 43  116      F4049    
1250  3413 Donna Ross                  F      Coplay          PA    US      58:07   58:00   18:43 37  184      F3039    
1251  763  Jacqueline Nasca            F      Wilkes Barre    PA    US      58:09   57:52   18:43 27  230      F2029    
1252  1722 Kari Huhn                   F      Allentown       PA    US      58:11   58:03   18:44 36  185      F3039    
1253  879  Daniel Eickhoff             M      Langhorne       PA    US      58:11   53:55   18:44 34  135      M3039    
1254  2954 Yolanda Jenkins             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      58:11   55:50   18:44 54  54       F5059    
1255  2726 Jill Solomon                F      Langhorne       PA    US      58:12   53:58   18:44 30  164      F3039    
1256  1822 Amy Quigg                   F      Abington        PA    US      58:17   56:25   18:46 43  115      F4049    
1257  1864 Kim Corkwell                F      Media           PA    US      58:19   57:27   18:47 43  117      F4049    
1258  1865 Lance Corkwell              M      Media           PA    US      58:21   57:28   18:47 45  105      M4049    
1259  2284 Joe O'Pella                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      58:24   55:58   18:48 33  139      M3039    
1260  825  Scott Sokoloski             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      58:27   58:13   18:49 48  106      M4049    
1261  2301 Catherine Carlson           F      Orlando         FL    US      58:31   56:22   18:50 46  114      F4049    
1262  3126 Emma Rutherford             F      Woodstown       NJ    US      58:33   56:27   18:51 26  228      F2029    
1263  2781 Jennifer Mastrangelo        F      Springfield     PA    US      58:33   56:26   18:51 36  175      F3039    
1264  2859 D. Braunstein               M      Downingtown     PA    US      58:40   56:27   18:53 8   68       M0110    
1265  1142 Amanda Reilly               F      Pittsgrove      NJ    US      58:43   55:49   18:54 35  169      F3039    
1266  1144 Charles Reilly Iii          M      Pittsgrove      NJ    US      58:44   55:49   18:55 35  138      M3039    
1267  1143 B. Reilly                   M      Elmer           NJ    US      58:44   55:50   18:55 4   67       M0110    
1268  714  Gary Uzelac                 M      Doylestown      PA    US      58:47   56:23   18:55 60  14       M6069    
1269  716  Carrie Uzelac               F      Doylestown      PA    US      58:48   56:24   18:56 56  55       F5059    
1270  2839 Jamie Maginnis              F      Royersford      PA    US      58:49   56:38   18:56 38  178      F3039    
1271  2858 M. Maginnis                 F      Royersford      PA    US      58:49   56:36   18:56 6   32       F0110    
1272  2700 Brittany Prichard           F      Souderton       PA    US      58:52   57:29   18:57 27  229      F2029    
1273  2701 Gail Gabor                  F      Levittown       PA    US      58:52   57:30   18:57 47  118      F4049    
1274  2702 Kate Kelly                  F      Bristol         PA    US      58:54   57:31   18:58 57  60       F5059    
1275  2587 Georgie Krajicek            F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      58:58   57:55   18:59 51  61       F5059    
1276  2592 J. Krajicek                 M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      58:59   57:54   19:00 11  61       M1119    
1277  2348 James Behrend                                            US      59:23   57:09   19:07                       
1278  760  Debra Williams              F      Willingboro     NJ    US      59:36   59:06   19:11 50  64       F5059    
1279  2538 Karen Gross                 F      Williamstown    NJ    US      59:37   59:09   19:12 50  65       F5059    
1280  1367 Cheryl Mitchell             F      Lansdale        PA    US      59:38   59:13   19:12 59  66       F5059    
1281  2362 Patricia Insley             F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      59:42   59:18   19:13 66  19       F6069    
1282  2804 Stephen Smith               M      Malvern         PA    US      59:50   57:57   19:16 50  54       M5059    
1283  3236 Thomas Romanovich Jr        M      Phila           PA    US      1:00:03 59:43   19:20 48  115      M4049    
1284  1174 Russell Smith               M      Hainesport      NJ    US      1:00:04 57:30   19:20 60  16       M6069    
1285  1173 Debbie Smith                F      Hainesport      NJ    US      1:00:05 57:30   19:21 61  17       F6069    
1286  1487 John Pawling                M      Southampton     NJ    US      1:00:08 59:14   19:22 56  56       M5059    
1287  1489 Michael Gibboni             M      Egg Hbr Twp     NJ    US      1:00:09 59:13   19:22 39  145      M3039    
1288  1488 William Mizell              M      Sellersville    PA    US      1:00:10 59:16   19:22 43  112      M4049    
1289  1491 Steven Jones                M      Springfield     PA    US      1:00:10 59:14   19:22 45  110      M4049    
1290  1490 Terrance Hopkins            M      Ardmore         PA    US      1:00:10 59:15   19:22 54  57       M5059    
1291  3290 Lexi Ganas                  F      Reading         PA    US      1:00:11 59:46   19:23 20  239      F2029    
1292  1096 Stephanie Hetrick           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:00:12 58:05   19:23 26  231      F2029    
1293  1090 Casey DiFerdinando          F      Langhorne       PA    US      1:00:12 58:05   19:23 22  232      F2029    
1294  3339 Frank Bell                  M      Holland         PA    US      1:00:13 56:41   19:23 62  15       M6069    
1295  2468 Jeff Clark                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:00:14 58:44   19:24 47  108      M4049    
1296  1724 Carol Orlando               F      Mays Landing    NJ    US      1:00:14 59:22   19:24 54  67       F5059    
1297  2638 Kellie Clark                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:00:15 58:45   19:24 14  41       F1119    
1298  1552 Gavin Supplee                                            US      1:00:16 57:03   19:24                       
1299  3098 See Timer                                                        1:00:16 56:32   19:24                       
1300  1155 Kate Bozzelli               F      Linwood         NJ    US      1:00:20 59:26   19:25 29  236      F2029    
1301  1921 Jo Dole                     F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:00:20 57:20   19:26 58  59       F5059    
1302  3167 Jessica Jones               F      Secane          PA    US      1:00:20 57:06   19:26 31  179      F3039    
1303  1290 Mike Merkh                  M      Egg Hbr Twp     NJ    US      1:00:20 59:29   19:26 28  125      M2029    
1304  3285 Tiffany Thornabar           F      Willingboro     NJ    US      1:00:21 57:34   19:26 32  181      F3039    
1305  1475 Sarah Merkh                 F      Egg Hbr Twp     NJ    US      1:00:21 59:29   19:26 29  237      F2029    
1306  2129 M. Hicks                    M      West Chester    PA    US      1:00:23 59:24   19:26 7   73       M0110    
1307  1057 Mark Brandon                M      Audubon         NJ    US      1:00:23 59:31   19:27 29  126      M2029    
1308  3266 Karla Varrell               F      Moorestown      NJ    US      1:00:23 56:54   19:27 50  56       F5059    
1309  3154 Matthew Kelleher            M      West Chester    PA    US      1:00:26 57:51   19:27 34  142      M3039    
1310  2126 Billy Hicks                 M      West Chester    PA    US      1:00:28 59:26   19:28 17  63       M1119    
1311  2128 M. Hicks                    F      West Chester    PA    US      1:00:32 59:31   19:29 11  42       F1119    
1312  2127 Bill Hicks                  M      West Chester    PA    US      1:00:37 59:38   19:31 48  114      M4049    
1313  2125 Melanie Hicks               F      West Chester    PA    US      1:00:44 59:44   19:33 46  124      F4049    
1314  1398 Katie Webb                  F      Abington        PA    US      1:00:47 57:40   19:34 37  182      F3039    
1315  2178 J. Hagan                    M      Limerick        PA    US      1:00:48 59:09   19:35 9   72       M0110    
1316  3382 J. Strohsacker              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:00:52 56:54   19:36 5   69       M0110    
1317  779  Meghan Miller               F      Conshohocken    PA    US      1:00:58 59:19   19:38 32  187      F3039    
1318  2177 Beth Hagan                  F      Limerick        PA    US      1:00:58 59:19   19:38 43  121      F4049    
1319  3383 L. Strohsacker              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:01:00 57:02   19:38 4   70       M0110    
1320  3381 Maura Strohsacker           F      Narberth        PA    US      1:01:07 57:07   19:41 34  180      F3039    
1321  3330 Tara Rupacz                 F      Folsom          PA    US      1:01:09 59:35   19:41 39  190      F3039    
1322  3333 C. Rupacz                   M      Folsom          PA    US      1:01:11 59:38   19:42 3   76       M0110    
1323  3332 L. Rupacz                   M      Folsom          PA    US      1:01:11 59:37   19:42 4   75       M0110    
1324  1346 Lillian Hassman             F      Brigantine      NJ    US      1:01:17 59:06   19:44 80  2        F7099    
1325  2513 Danielle Rose               F      Coatesville     PA    US      1:01:32 59:39   19:49 29  238      F2029    
1326  1746 Kristen Gerhardt            F      Fairless Hls    PA    US      1:01:32 59:23   19:49 36  188      F3039    
1327  2437 Brittany Gaspari            F      Chester Sprgs   PA    US      1:01:33 59:44   19:49 35  192      F3039    
1328  2436 Shanna Rose                 F      Coatesville     PA    US      1:01:33 59:41   19:49 34  191      F3039    
1329  2271 Mike Minnis                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:01:36 1:01:36 19:50 29  129      M2029    
1330  2274 See Timer                                                        1:01:36 59:07   19:50                       
1331  3355 Charles Govan               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:01:38 1:01:13 19:51 50  63       M5059    
1332  2037 Alex Vaello                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:01:38 1:01:16 19:51 43  119      M4049    
1333  1503 Kit Hodge                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:01:40 1:01:13 19:51 48  131      F4049    
1334  3074 A. Leonard                  F      Mickleton       NJ    US      1:01:42 59:14   19:52 7   34       F0110    
1335  3073 Tony Leonard                M      Mickleton       NJ    US      1:01:44 59:15   19:52 43  111      M4049    
1336  2674 John Canavan                M      Erdenheim       PA    US      1:01:44 58:10   19:53 55  55       M5059    
1337  1756 Jackie Canavan              F      Erdenheim       PA    US      1:01:45 58:12   19:53 55  62       F5059    
1338  1845 Martin Vasso                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:01:48 1:00:48 19:54 31  151      M3039    
1339  1846 Ryan Lambert                F      Philadelphia          US      1:01:48 1:00:45 19:54 31  203      F3039    
1340  2686 Brian D'Ambrosio            M      Brookhaven      PA    US      1:01:48 58:39   19:54 30  143      M3039    
1341  2539 Charles Richardson          M      King Of Prussia PA    US      1:01:49 58:44   19:54 35  144      M3039    
1342  2687 Rachael D'Ambrosio          F      Brookhaven      PA    US      1:01:50 58:40   19:54 29  233      F2029    
1343  2989 Joan Gill                   F      Grasonville     MD    US      1:01:52 1:01:52 19:55 69  22       F6069    
1344  2276 See Timer                                                        1:01:52 59:23   19:55                       
1345  1825 Denise Eife                 F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:01:53 1:00:23 19:55 54  69       F5059    
1346  2278 Lee DiValerio               M      Aston           PA    US      1:01:54 58:46   19:56 23  122      M2029    
1347  1755 Beth Cantor                 F      Lafayette Hill  PA    US      1:01:55 1:00:21 19:56 39  198      F3039    
1348  3131 J. Perri                    M      Yardley         PA    US      1:01:55 1:01:28 19:56 8   78       M0110    
1349  1750 Matthew Sweeney             M      Warminster      PA    US      1:01:56 1:00:22 19:56 27  127      M2029    
1350  2282 Jonathan Liu                M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      1:01:56 58:47   19:56 24  123      M2029    
1351  2937 Alex Hastie                 M      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:01:57 58:42   19:57 18  62       M1119    
1352  3169 T. Adcock                   F      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:01:57 59:06   19:57 9   33       F0110    
1353  2946 Sue Hastie                  F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:01:57 58:42   19:57 53  63       F5059    
1354  2267 Namita Nandakumar           F      Voorhees        NJ    US      1:01:58 58:49   19:57 22  234      F2029    
1355  2838 Alyssa Cahill               F      Williamstown    NJ    US      1:01:58 57:42   19:57 37  183      F3039    
1356  3391 Janine DiBenedetto          F      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:02:02 59:09   19:58 47  120      F4049    
1357  2863 T. Hendriks                 M      Haarlem               US      1:02:02 59:58   19:58 9   77       M0110    
1358  2024 See Timer                                                        1:02:04 59:54   19:59                       
1359  3197 Bram Hendriks               M      Haarlem               US      1:02:04 59:54   19:59 39  146      M3039    
1360  3132 J. Perri                    F      Yardley         PA    US      1:02:06 1:01:39 20:00 6   37       F0110    
1361  3129 Kim Perri                   F      Yardley         PA    US      1:02:07 1:01:39 20:00 38  207      F3039    
1362  766  Daniel Ings                 M      E Lansdowne     PA    US      1:02:08 1:00:33 20:00 45  117      M4049    
1363  2987 A. Carminati                F      Media           PA    US      1:02:10 59:33   20:01 12  43       F1119    
1364  2621 Bridget Everman             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:11 59:47   20:01 43  125      F4049    
1365  2986 Holly Brady                 F      Media           PA    US      1:02:12 59:34   20:01 48  123      F4049    
1366  764  Christine Mcauliffe         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:13 59:52   20:02 34  193      F3039    
1367  2864 M. Wagner                   M      West Chester    PA    US      1:02:14 1:00:45 20:02 11  67       M1119    
1368  2793 Michael Wagner              M      West Chester    PA    US      1:02:15 1:00:45 20:02 48  118      M4049    
1369  827  Robert Webb                 M      Elkton          MD    US      1:02:17 1:01:10 20:03 53  62       M5059    
1370  828  Theresa Shellender          F      Elkton          MD    US      1:02:19 1:01:09 20:04 49  130      F4049    
1371  1182 See Timer                                                        1:02:20 1:00:46 20:04                       
1372  2226 Carson Walch                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:22 58:49   20:05 41  109      M4049    
1373  1185 See Timer                                                        1:02:24 1:00:47 20:05                       
1374  1674 See Timer                                                        1:02:25 59:56   20:06                       
1375  2291 Craig Blake                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:28 1:00:18 20:07 30  147      M3039    
1376  2761 Tj Farrell                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:29 1:00:23 20:07 33  200      F3039    
1377  2218 Val Nava                    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:30 1:00:18 20:07 33  195      F3039    
1378  2217 Catherine Brown             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:30 1:00:16 20:07 33  194      F3039    
1379  2219 Jenna Steinbrink            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:30 1:00:18 20:07 33  196      F3039    
1380  1363 Michael Aimino              M      Haddonfield     NJ    US      1:02:32 59:17   20:08 25  124      M2029    
1381  2180 Alison DePew                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:32 59:18   20:08 24  235      F2029    
1382  1605 Xavier Jones                                             US      1:02:34 1:01:45 20:09                       
1383  1060 L. Jones                    F      Philadelphia          US      1:02:38 1:01:49 20:10 9   38       F0110    
1384  1059 Reina Floyd-Jones           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:41 1:01:51 20:11 41  132      F4049    
1385  2442 Kaylee Wildfire             F      Wilmington      DE    US      1:02:41 58:18   20:11 30  186      F3039    
1386  3158 Heather Melley              F      Reading         PA    US      1:02:43 1:01:37 20:12 34  206      F3039    
1387  2443 F. Lint                     M      Wilmington      DE    US      1:02:44 58:20   20:12 4   71       M0110    
1388  2460 Jessica Pavolic             F      Downingtown     PA    US      1:02:44 1:02:30 20:12 30  211      F3039    
1389  3160 Brian Melley                M      Shillington     PA    US      1:02:44 1:01:38 20:12 34  152      M3039    
1390  2369 Michelle Aurich             F      Somerset        NJ    US      1:02:47 1:02:37 20:13 31  214      F3039    
1391  2425 Tonya Taylor                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:50 1:02:50 20:14 48  135      F4049    
1392  2426 N. Patterson                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:50 1:00:27 20:14 7   35       F0110    
1393  3179 Jason Masterilli            M      Norristown      PA    US      1:02:51 1:01:49 20:14 35  155      M3039    
1394  1673 W. Ferrari                  M      Yardley         PA    US      1:02:51 59:32   20:14 10  74       M0110    
1395  3108 Elijah Reese                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:52 1:02:52 20:14 15  68       M1119    
1396  2283 Jon Ferrari                 M      Yardley         PA    US      1:02:52 59:32   20:14 41  113      M4049    
1397  1672 Leslie Ferrari              F      Yardley         PA    US      1:02:52 59:33   20:15 41  122      F4049    
1398  2055 David Buonomo               M      Jamison         PA    US      1:02:53 1:00:15 20:15 51  58       M5059    
1399  3109 Jada Reese                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:02:53 1:00:43 20:15 13  46       F1119    
1400  2056 Kristina Buonomo            F      Jamison         PA    US      1:02:53 1:00:17 20:15 18  45       F1119    
1401  2985 Mike Brady                  M      Media           PA    US      1:02:55 1:00:16 20:15 52  59       M5059    
1402  1140 Erin Wolgamot               F      Medford         NJ    US      1:03:02 1:01:51 20:17 29  240      F2029    
1403  1608 See Timer                                                        1:03:02 1:00:24 20:18                       
1404  1139 Robert Torrissi             M      Medford         NJ    US      1:03:02 1:01:51 20:18 39  156      M3039    
1405  823  A. Perella                  M      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:03 1:00:13 20:18 11  64       M1119    
1406  822  N. Perella                  M      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:03 1:00:14 20:18 11  66       M1119    
1407  1242 Jessica Rea                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:03 1:01:07 20:18 33  204      F3039    
1408  824  L. Perella                  F      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:05 1:00:12 20:19 11  44       F1119    
1409  3297 Christine Maguire           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:05 58:26   20:19 43  119      F4049    
1410  3027 J. Charlton                 M      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:05 1:00:13 20:19 11  65       M1119    
1411  3298 Ryan Maguire                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:06 58:26   20:19 43  107      M4049    
1412  3300 B. Maguire                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:06 58:25   20:19 12  39       F1119    
1413  3299 A. Maguire                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:08 58:27   20:19 12  40       F1119    
1414  819  Monica Perella              F      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:15 1:00:26 20:22 48  127      F4049    
1415  821  Anthony Perella             M      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:16 1:00:22 20:22 54  60       M5059    
1416  2453 Kristen Daniels             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:21 1:01:20 20:24 30  205      F3039    
1417  2006 Devan Scheib                M      Leola           PA    US      1:03:21 57:46   20:24 32  141      M3039    
1418  745  Joseph Dellapia Jr          M      Sewell          NJ    US      1:03:22 1:01:20 20:24 24  128      M2029    
1419  3153 Glenn Hartranft             M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:03:23 1:01:44 20:24 57  64       M5059    
1420  1775 Therese Goldberg            F      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:23 1:00:27 20:24 56  71       F5059    
1421  1761 T. Teears                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:23 1:03:16 20:24 10  80       M0110    
1422  1760 Melissa Teears              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:24 1:03:15 20:25 47  136      F4049    
1423  1776 Mary Romano                 F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:03:24 1:00:26 20:25 53  70       F5059    
1424  2353 E. Robins                   F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:03:24 1:01:11 20:25 10  36       F0110    
1425  2352 L. Robins                   F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:03:24 1:01:11 20:25 12  48       F1119    
1426  2350 S. Shapiro                  F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:03:24 1:01:09 20:25 11  47       F1119    
1427  1973 Beatrice Leyden             F      Langhorne       PA    US      1:03:25 1:00:35 20:25 57  74       F5059    
1428  3025 Laura Charlton              F      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:25 1:00:36 20:25 51  75       F5059    
1429  3496 Theresa Torpey              F      Berlin          MD    US      1:03:26 1:00:34 20:26 51  73       F5059    
1430  1817 Joshua Biffar                                            US      1:03:30 1:00:44 20:27                       
1431  767  Katy Colvin                 F      Radnor          PA    US      1:03:38 1:02:26 20:29 48  134      F4049    
1432  834  LisaBeth Weber              F      Lahaska         PA    US      1:03:38 1:02:28 20:29 56  77       F5059    
1433  2636 Mark Brady                  M      West Chester    PA    US      1:03:43 1:01:06 20:31 50  61       M5059    
1434  1607 See Timer                                                        1:03:46 1:01:08 20:32                       
1435  2645 See Timer                                                        1:03:47 1:03:07 20:32                       
1436  2643 Amy Miller                  F      Myerstown       PA    US      1:03:48 1:03:10 20:32 33  219      F3039    
1437  773  Tia Schwab                  F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:03:51 59:51   20:33 40  126      F4049    
1438  2072 Pam Post                    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:51 1:03:35 20:33 55  82       F5059    
1439  1053 John Baker                  M      Fogelsville     PA    US      1:03:57 1:03:40 20:35 58  67       M5059    
1440  2290 Dan Ryan                    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:57 1:00:38 20:35 30  150      M3039    
1441  2288 Greg Delimitros             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:03:59 1:01:44 20:36 38  153      M3039    
1442  1085 Hannah Baker                F      Fogelsville     PA    US      1:03:59 1:03:42 20:36 24  245      F2029    
1443  2202 Mattew Carson                                            US      1:04:03 1:02:47 20:37                       
1444  3433 Denise Carson               F      Deptford        NJ    US      1:04:07 1:02:48 20:39 51  81       F5059    
1445  3439 Patricia Santelle           F      Voorhees        NJ    US      1:04:11 1:03:53 20:40 58  83       F5059    
1446  863  Lisa Foley                  F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:04:18 59:25   20:42 51  68       F5059    
1447  864  Laurane Santoro             F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:04:21 59:29   20:43 61  20       F6069    
1448  1640 Kimberly Goodwin            F      Avondale        PA    US      1:04:23 1:02:31 20:44 38  212      F3039    
1449  867  Pamela Brown-Jones          F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:04:23 59:32   20:44 38  189      F3039    
1450  1644 B. Goodwin                  M      Avondale              US      1:04:24 1:02:31 20:44 8   79       M0110    
1451  794  Jillian Winn                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:04:24 1:00:26 20:44 32  201      F3039    
1452  1656 Evan Brown                  M      New York        NY    US      1:04:24 1:04:24 20:44 23  133      M2029    
1453  1645 L. Goodwin                  F      Avondale              US      1:04:24 1:02:34 20:44 6   40       F0110    
1454  1327 Crystal Ricci               F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:04:25 1:00:29 20:44 30  202      F3039    
1455  1641 Paul Goodwin                M      Avondale        PA    US      1:04:25 1:02:32 20:44 51  65       M5059    
1456  1648 Charlie Isen                M      New York        NY    US      1:04:25 1:04:25 20:45 96  4        M7099    
1457  1323 Kevin Gallagher             M      Wyndmoor        PA    US      1:04:27 1:00:26 20:45 43  116      M4049    
1458  1654 Cameron Thariani            M      New York        NY    US      1:04:27 1:04:27 20:45 24  134      M2029    
1459  1495 Erik Rausch                 M      Lancaster       PA    US      1:04:28 1:01:58 20:45 34  157      M3039    
1460  2339 Liam Robins                 M      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:04:30 1:02:16 20:46 49  120      M4049    
1461  1494 Kelly Whitt                 F      Allentown       PA    US      1:04:30 1:01:57 20:46 30  210      F3039    
1462  2351 S. Shapiro                  F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:04:30 1:02:18 20:46 9   39       F0110    
1463  2338 Diana Robins                F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:04:31 1:02:13 20:46 45  133      F4049    
1464  3303 Thomas Rachubinski          M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:04:33 1:02:32 20:47 36  158      M3039    
1465  1137 Matthew Harrington          M      Philadelphia          US      1:04:34 1:00:18 20:47 35  148      M3039    
1466  1891 Lauren Harrington           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:04:36 1:00:21 20:48 35  199      F3039    
1467  1935 Kathy Cleary                F      New Britain     PA    US      1:04:36 1:00:29 20:48 52  72       F5059    
1468  2356 Karen Swope                 F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:04:36 1:00:31 20:48 47  128      F4049    
1469  1959 Amy Chamberlain             F      New York        NY    US      1:04:37 1:00:32 20:48 46  129      F4049    
1470  3305 Krista Rachubinski          F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:04:37 1:02:35 20:48 36  213      F3039    
1471  3304 K. Rachubinski              F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:04:37 1:02:36 20:48 8   41       F0110    
1472  2797 Kurt Weiler                 M      Ambler          PA    US      1:04:39 1:03:35 20:49 65  20       M6069    
1473  2799 Patrick Eddis               M      Erdenheim       PA    US      1:04:40 1:04:40 20:49 44  127      M4049    
1474  1571 Matthew Rathgeb Jr                                       US      1:04:43 1:00:17 20:50                       
1475  1381 Lindsay Shea                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:04:44 1:02:46 20:50 36  217      F3039    
1476  3029 Matthew Rathgeb             M      Cinnaminson     NJ    US      1:04:49 1:00:22 20:52 36  149      M3039    
1477  2347 George Behrend                                           US      1:04:49 1:02:32 20:52                       
1478  3028 Jaclyn Rathgeb              F      Cinnaminson     NJ    US      1:04:49 1:00:21 20:52 31  197      F3039    
1479  1741 Brandy Ryan                 F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      1:04:51 1:01:46 20:53 34  208      F3039    
1480  1743 John Venditti Jr.           M      King Of Prussia PA    US      1:04:52 1:01:47 20:53 31  154      M3039    
1481  2140 Danielle Hess               F      Lincoln Univ    PA    US      1:04:58 1:02:02 20:55 26  241      F2029    
1482  2139 Bernice Hess                F      Lincoln Univ    PA    US      1:04:58 1:02:02 20:55 55  76       F5059    
1483  2504 Fran Grey Iii               M      Paoli           PA    US      1:05:02 1:02:36 20:56 24  130      M2029    
1484  2820 Shane Williams              M      Hatboro         PA    US      1:05:02 1:02:36 20:56 24  131      M2029    
1485  1347 Carol Dranoff               F      Delray Beach    FL    US      1:05:06 1:02:54 20:57 75  3        F7099    
1486  2342 Katherine Sand              F      Springfield     PA    US      1:05:07 1:01:48 20:58 34  209      F3039    
1487  2343 Lisa Weiner                 F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      1:05:08 1:01:49 20:58 63  21       F6069    
1488  2344 Henry Weiner                M      Chadds Ford     PA    US      1:05:09 1:01:50 20:58 63  17       M6069    
1489  2505 Kirsten Grey                F      Paoli           PA    US      1:05:10 1:02:43 20:59 18  53       F1119    
1490  2506 Grace Binck                 F      Paoli           PA    US      1:05:10 1:02:43 20:59 18  52       F1119    
1491  2118 Z. Baker                    M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      1:05:14 1:03:34 21:00 12  69       M1119    
1492  2022 Holly Baker                 F      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      1:05:15 1:05:15 21:01 40  143      F4049    
1493  2023 Alan Baker                  M      Mechanicsburg   PA    US      1:05:16 1:03:36 21:01 51  66       M5059    
1494  2346 Seth Shapiro                M      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:05:30 1:03:17 21:05 47  121      M4049    
1495  1150 Maryann Gallagher           F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      1:05:30 1:05:02 21:05 46  142      F4049    
1496  1007 Maddy Badolato              F      Collegeville    PA    US      1:05:30 1:05:01 21:05 53  91       F5059    
1497  2040 Theresa Kane                F      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:05:31 1:05:11 21:06 56  92       F5059    
1498  1002 Jessica Kane                F      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:05:32 1:05:12 21:06 29  248      F2029    
1499  2345 Sarah Shapiro               F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:05:33 1:05:33 21:06 43  145      F4049    
1500  2900 J. Henderson                M      Wallingford     PA    US      1:05:35 1:04:13 21:07 5   81       M0110    
1501  2898 J. Henderson                F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:05:36 1:04:08 21:07 7   42       F0110    
1502  2897 Chuck Henderson             M      Wallingford     PA    US      1:05:38 1:04:12 21:08 49  122      M4049    
1503  2896 Ann Henderson               F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:05:38 1:04:09 21:08 43  138      F4049    
1504  2904 Elizabeth Catania           F      Woodlyn         PA    US      1:05:39 1:04:09 21:08 60  23       F6069    
1505  2903 Renee Catania               F      Woodlyn         PA    US      1:05:39 1:04:13 21:08 54  85       F5059    
1506  2901 Sharon Kelleher             F      Paoli           PA    US      1:05:40 1:04:12 21:09 56  84       F5059    
1507  3034 Rebecca Rauch               F      Kimberton       PA    US      1:05:41 1:02:30 21:09 24  242      F2029    
1508  2899 M. Henderson                F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:05:41 1:04:13 21:09 5   43       F0110    
1509  2591 Hiral Cecco                 F      West Chester    PA    US      1:05:42 1:02:38 21:09 31  215      F3039    
1510  2593 Michael Cecco               M      West Chester    PA    US      1:05:42 1:02:38 21:09 37  159      M3039    
1511  3031 Sadie Wilt                  F      West Chester    PA    US      1:05:44 1:02:33 21:10 24  243      F2029    
1512  3030 Abigail Wilt                F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:05:44 1:02:34 21:10 26  244      F2029    
1513  2666 Sandra Kline                F      Broomall        PA    US      1:05:45 1:02:37 21:10 53  78       F5059    
1514  2494 Jennifer Wilt               F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:05:45 1:02:37 21:10 52  79       F5059    
1515  2902 Andy Kelleher               M      Paoli           PA    US      1:05:47 1:04:17 21:11 61  21       M6069    
1516  2086 Steven Krippel              M      Moorestown      NJ    US      1:05:50 1:02:44 21:12 29  132      M2029    
1517  1507 R. Bailey                   F      Aston           PA    US      1:05:50 1:01:14 21:12 11  49       F1119    
1518  1513 M. Stiles                   F      Aston           PA    US      1:05:51 1:01:15 21:12 12  50       F1119    
1519  2684 Colleen Mccarthy            F      Laurence Hbr    NJ    US      1:05:51 1:02:44 21:12 38  216      F3039    
1520  2085 Barbara Krippel             F      Moorestown      NJ    US      1:05:52 1:02:44 21:12 54  80       F5059    
1521  1156 Peter George                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:05:52 1:04:15 21:13 15  70       M1119    
1522  1727 Aidan Urie                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:05:54 1:04:15 21:13 15  71       M1119    
1523  2110 Zach Kennedy                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:02 1:04:24 21:15 14  72       M1119    
1524  1292 Ian Kennedy                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:07 1:04:29 21:17 15  73       M1119    
1525  3037 Frank Troiano               M      Malvern         PA    US      1:06:08 1:05:15 21:18 76  5        M7099    
1526  2616 Susan Plye                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:25 1:04:55 21:23 51  90       F5059    
1527  2785 Marianne Sladzinski         F      Voorhees        NJ    US      1:06:25 1:06:23 21:23 76  4        F7099    
1528  2972 John Higgins                M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:06:28 1:03:17 21:24 32  160      M3039    
1529  2971 Shanna Higgins              F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:06:28 1:03:17 21:24 31  221      F3039    
1530  1071 Ernie DiLullo               M      Bellmawr        NJ    US      1:06:31 1:05:24 21:25 30  165      M3039    
1531  1080 Tina Donohue                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:31 1:04:19 21:25 39  224      F3039    
1532  2671 S. Adorna                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:31 1:06:15 21:25 8   88       M0110    
1533  2854 Katy Moroz                  F      Kng Of Prussa   PA    US      1:06:34 1:03:04 21:26 31  218      F3039    
1534  2821 Francis Moroz               M      Warminster      PA    US      1:06:35 1:03:07 21:26 62  19       M6069    
1535  1078 Dan Moran                   M      Clifton Hts     PA    US      1:06:35 1:04:22 21:26 58  68       M5059    
1536  1821 Melanie Ashton              F      Richboro        PA    US      1:06:37 1:04:44 21:27 29  247      F2029    
1537  1217 Michelle Cutaiar            F      Hatboro         PA    US      1:06:37 1:04:43 21:27 35  226      F3039    
1538  2984 M. Heumann                  F      West Chester    PA    US      1:06:38 1:06:34 21:27 11  56       F1119    
1539  2983 Joseph Heumann              M      West Chester    PA    US      1:06:41 1:06:36 21:28 52  82       M5059    
1540  1070 Lauren DiLullo              F      Bellmawr        NJ    US      1:06:42 1:05:34 21:28 29  254      F2029    
1541  2670 M. Adorna                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:42 1:06:25 21:28 10  92       M0110    
1542  2668 Theresa Adorna              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:43 1:06:25 21:29 46  152      F4049    
1543  1175 Thomas Cook                 M      Wilmington      DE    US      1:06:46 1:04:51 21:30 42  128      M4049    
1544  3069 Camillo Lusi                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:47 1:06:33 21:30 45  134      M4049    
1545  1541 Joe Buriak                  M      West Chester    PA    US      1:06:47 1:04:52 21:30 34  164      M3039    
1546  3237 Debbie Buriak               F      West Chester    PA    US      1:06:48 1:04:52 21:30 34  227      F3039    
1547  3397 Jessica Bullion             F      Berlin          NJ    US      1:06:52 1:05:47 21:32 44  147      F4049    
1548  2536 B. Barlow                   F      Havertown       PA    US      1:06:54 1:06:54 21:32 3   46       F0110    
1549  2669 James Adorna                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:54 1:06:37 21:32 48  135      M4049    
1550  3068 Danielle Lusi               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:54 1:06:39 21:32 44  155      F4049    
1551  2535 Jasmine Wyatt               F      Havertown       PA    US      1:06:54 1:02:27 21:32 17  51       F1119    
1552  2819 Ed Williams                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:55 1:06:55 21:33 59  83       M5059    
1553  3327 Nicole Foik                 F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:06:56 1:03:12 21:33 31  220      F3039    
1554  3341 Joe Malone                  M      Bristol         PA    US      1:06:57 1:02:55 21:33 60  18       M6069    
1555  1942 Elizabeth Mcghee Hassrick   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:57 1:04:38 21:33 52  87       F5059    
1556  2333 Giacomo Vivanti             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:06:59 1:04:36 21:34 40  125      M4049    
1557  1240 Jeffrey Jenkins             M      Audubon         NJ    US      1:06:59 1:05:54 21:34 59  77       M5059    
1558  3148 Dianne Malley               F      Collingswood    NJ    US      1:07:02 1:04:41 21:35 56  88       F5059    
1559  3323 Michelle Reiff              F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:07:10 1:03:19 21:37 41  137      F4049    
1560  1247 Sudheep Nair                M      West Chester    PA    US      1:07:13 1:04:07 21:38 37  161      M3039    
1561  2313 Vaikunt Ranganathan         M      Hatboro         PA    US      1:07:14 1:07:07 21:39 25  142      M2029    
1562  2309 Robyn Ruggia                F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:07:15 1:07:09 21:39 43  159      F4049    
1563  2308 Jake Ruggia                 M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:07:16 1:07:09 21:39 15  74       M1119    
1564  2307 B. Ruggia                   M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:07:16 1:07:10 21:39 11  75       M1119    
1565  2639 Pete Brown                  M      Clayton         NJ    US      1:07:19 1:04:25 21:40 42  123      M4049    
1566  2471 Alexis Browne               F      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:07:19 1:04:38 21:40 28  246      F2029    
1567  3255 Noranne Browne              F      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:07:19 1:04:35 21:40 57  86       F5059    
1568  3256 Mark Dibenedetto            M      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:07:23 1:04:29 21:42 36  162      M3039    
1569  2667 Tricia Jordan               F      Sewell          NJ    US      1:07:24 1:05:25 21:42 57  94       F5059    
1570  2472 Matthew Browne              M      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:07:25 1:04:43 21:42 33  163      M3039    
1571  2038 Joseph Browne               M      Glassboro       NJ    US      1:07:26 1:04:40 21:43 57  71       M5059    
1572  2385 Lisa Washington             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:07:28 1:05:27 21:43 44  144      F4049    
1573  2475 Diane Myers                 F      Shamong         NJ    US      1:07:29 1:04:45 21:43 59  89       F5059    
1574  2474 Lauren Revoir               F      Mantua          NJ    US      1:07:30 1:04:31 21:44 30  225      F3039    
1575  3089 Robert McAlaine             M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      1:07:33 1:05:58 21:45 81  6        M7099    
1576  3235 Larry Stella                M      North Wales     PA    US      1:07:35 1:06:27 21:45 59  81       M5059    
1577  1950 Kris Smith                  F      Chester         PA    US      1:07:35 1:06:26 21:46 47  153      F4049    
1578  1647 Steven Rice                 M      Elkins Park     PA    US      1:07:35 1:06:52 21:46 70  7        M7099    
1579  2932 Meghan Daliessio            F      Ridley Park     PA    US      1:07:37 1:04:02 21:46 31  223      F3039    
1580  2927 Christine Rodden            F      Prospect Park   PA    US      1:07:37 1:04:02 21:46 32  222      F3039    
1581  2063 A. Brown                    M      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:07:42 1:06:15 21:48 9   89       M0110    
1582  2062 D. Brown                    M      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:07:45 1:06:17 21:49 4   90       M0110    
1583  2060 Nicole Brown                F      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:07:46 1:06:20 21:49 36  240      F3039    
1584  2061 Raymond Brown               M      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:07:47 1:06:22 21:49 39  167      M3039    
1585  1773 Shawnee Lewis               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:07:48 1:05:49 21:50 32  233      F3039    
1586  1774 A. Torrance                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:07:49 1:05:48 21:50 7   86       M0110    
1587  1900 Michelle Rybarczyk          F      Coatesville     PA    US      1:07:53 1:05:13 21:51 52  93       F5059    
1588  1901 Hayley London               F      Coatesville     PA    US      1:07:53 1:05:13 21:51 25  249      F2029    
1589  2942 Thomas Devinney             M      West Chester    PA    US      1:07:56 1:04:30 21:52 57  69       M5059    
1590  3186 Joseph Mariano, Jr.         M      Springfield     PA    US      1:07:58 1:04:35 21:53 46  124      M4049    
1591  1703 Giacomo Decola Jr           M      Downingtown     PA    US      1:07:58 1:04:35 21:53 51  70       M5059    
1592  1176 Paul Shattuck               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:07:59 1:05:36 21:53 54  74       M5059    
1593  2926 B. Lowry                    M      West Chester    PA    US      1:07:59 1:04:36 21:53 3   82       M0110    
1594  3188 I. Mariano                  F      Springfield     PA    US      1:08:01 1:08:01 21:54 7   50       F0110    
1595  2409 Kellie Ann Davis            F      Springfield     PA    US      1:08:02 1:04:43 21:54 46  140      F4049    
1596  2411 Christopher Davis           M      Springfield     PA    US      1:08:03 1:05:13 21:55 46  130      M4049    
1597  2327 Laura Graham Holmes         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:04 1:05:42 21:55 35  232      F3039    
1598  2909 Robert Fedalen              M      Media           PA    US      1:08:04 1:04:39 21:55 46  126      M4049    
1599  2910 O. Fedalen                  F      Media           PA    US      1:08:04 1:04:39 21:55 7   44       F0110    
1600  2011 L. Gillece                  M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:08:08 1:05:08 21:56 7   83       M0110    
1601  2010 Kevin Gillece               M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:08:09 1:05:07 21:56 49  129      M4049    
1602  2009 Katelyn Gillece             F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:08:11 1:05:08 21:57 39  228      F3039    
1603  1857 A. Noll                     M      Rose Valley     PA    US      1:08:12 1:07:23 21:57 8   96       M0110    
1604  1856 Christopher Noll            M      Rose Valley     PA    US      1:08:13 1:07:24 21:58 46  141      M4049    
1605  831  R. Yang                     M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:08:15 1:05:20 21:58 3   84       M0110    
1606  1310 Kelley VanTrieste           F      Easton          MD    US      1:08:19 1:06:36 22:00 25  266      F2029    
1607  1312 James VanTrieste            M      Chadds Ford     PA    US      1:08:20 1:06:37 22:00 24  140      M2029    
1608  816  Tammy Jacobs                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:25 1:05:49 22:02 51  95       F5059    
1609  2145 Jamie Feuerman              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:39 1:07:23 22:06 54  101      F5059    
1610  2146 Remi Feuerman               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:40 1:07:24 22:07 19  57       F1119    
1611  2144 Robert Feuerman             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:41 1:07:25 22:07 54  84       M5059    
1612  2866 Shannon Tompkins            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:43 1:06:25 22:07 27  264      F2029    
1613  2867 Ajaerae Cottman             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:43 1:06:26 22:07 24  265      F2029    
1614  2869 Drew Collins                M      Exton           PA    US      1:08:43 1:06:25 22:07 27  139      M2029    
1615  2868 Danielle Convery            F      Exton           PA    US      1:08:43 1:06:24 22:08 28  263      F2029    
1616  2877 Emily Haindl                                             US      1:08:43 1:06:23 22:08                       
1617  703  Robert Hellmuth Iii         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:08:47 1:05:06 22:09 56  72       M5059    
1618  704  Fred DeVice                 M      Holland         PA    US      1:08:48 1:05:06 22:09 53  73       M5059    
1619  1927 J. Hicks                    M      Westampton      NJ    US      1:08:54 1:05:52 22:11 4   87       M0110    
1620  2408 Meghan Cummings             F      Turnersville    NJ    US      1:08:54 1:07:42 22:11 34  249      F3039    
1621  1933 Tammy Mosley-Durand         F      Franklinville   NJ    US      1:08:56 1:07:45 22:12 47  162      F4049    
1622  2413 Lisa Taylor                 F      Gibbstown       NJ    US      1:08:56 1:07:41 22:12 46  161      F4049    
1623  3400 Michelle Santello-Hunt      F      Lawrenceville   NJ    US      1:08:57 1:07:37 22:12 51  103      F5059    
1624  3302 Christine Wolan             F      Westampton      NJ    US      1:08:57 1:05:55 22:12 31  234      F3039    
1625  1549 Lindsey Ledwin                                           US      1:08:58 1:08:58 22:12                       
1626  1926 Eileen Harry                F      Edgewater Prk   NJ    US      1:08:58 1:05:56 22:12 61  24       F6069    
1627  3117 John Booty                  M      Crofton         MD    US      1:08:58 1:08:58 22:12 53  85       M5059    
1628  3218 Thomas Karwacki             M      Clayton         NJ    US      1:09:01 1:06:31 22:13 46  133      M4049    
1629  3394 Kasey Mcgillvary            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:01 1:05:27 22:13 23  250      F2029    
1630  1131 Mary Anne Cola              F      Chester Sprgs   PA    US      1:09:02 1:06:14 22:14 58  96       F5059    
1631  1132 Meredith Cola               F      Chester Sprgs   PA    US      1:09:03 1:06:15 22:14 26  262      F2029    
1632  2950 Alison Bozoski              F      Pemberton       NJ    US      1:09:05 1:05:27 22:15 24  251      F2029    
1633  1397 Livy Cox                    M      Orlando         FL    US      1:09:05 1:06:49 22:15 44  136      M4049    
1634  2064 Deborah Kunzer              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:07 1:07:00 22:15 34  246      F3039    
1635  2855 Kyle Reed                   M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:09 1:05:37 22:16 36  166      M3039    
1636  839  Rebecca Raskin              F      Sellersville    PA    US      1:09:12 1:05:35 22:17 39  229      F3039    
1637  840  M. Raskin                   M      Sellersville    PA    US      1:09:12 1:05:37 22:17 8   85       M0110    
1638  1058 Nicole Jupin                F      Conshohocken    PA    US      1:09:14 1:04:50 22:17 40  141      F4049    
1639  1508 Liz Reed                    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:15 1:05:39 22:18 33  231      F3039    
1640  1899 Ruth Warren                 F      Spring City     PA    US      1:09:19 1:06:43 22:19 58  97       F5059    
1641  1893 Dan Taney                   M      Phoenixville    PA    US      1:09:21 1:06:41 22:20 63  22       M6069    
1642  1892 Penny Taney                 F      Phoenixville    PA    US      1:09:22 1:06:43 22:20 61  25       F6069    
1643  1902 Meda Hannigan               F      Wayne           PA    US      1:09:22 1:06:44 22:20 47  156      F4049    
1644  3306 Janet Grosso                F      Havertown       PA    US      1:09:23 1:09:23 22:20 51  111      F5059    
1645  2270 Aileen Dagrosa              F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      1:09:25 1:05:47 22:21 40  146      F4049    
1646  2355 Denise Belperio             F      Voorhees        NJ    US      1:09:26 1:08:43 22:21 59  108      F5059    
1647  2733 Amanda Bennett Palladino    F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      1:09:28 1:09:20 22:22 43  169      F4049    
1648  1791 Michael Alexander           M      Somerdale       NJ    US      1:09:33 1:07:49 22:23 48  142      M4049    
1649  2692 Lisa Hall                   F      Somerdale       NJ    US      1:09:33 1:07:50 22:24 53  105      F5059    
1650  2058 Alison Paymer               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:34 1:05:59 22:24 39  236      F3039    
1651  1235 Eric Forst                  M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:09:35 1:07:58 22:24 33  170      M3039    
1652  2424 Genna Glaser                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:35 1:06:35 22:24 33  242      F3039    
1653  2963 Megan McDonnell             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:36 1:06:14 22:25 47  149      F4049    
1654  2964 John Mcdonnell Jr           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:37 1:09:37 22:25 47  148      M4049    
1655  1659 Krista Forst                F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:09:37 1:07:47 22:25 34  253      F3039    
1656  1141 Stacy Torpey                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:38 1:06:35 22:25 36  243      F3039    
1657  2889 Rich Triebl                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:42 1:05:50 22:26 53  75       M5059    
1658  2625 Thomas Riley                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:42 1:06:00 22:26 55  79       M5059    
1659  3321 Mark Hodge                  M      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:09:43 1:06:05 22:27 56  80       M5059    
1660  3318 Jennifer Bangert            F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:09:47 1:05:56 22:28 36  235      F3039    
1661  1917 C. Hammond                  F      Springfield     PA    US      1:09:50 1:09:16 22:29 9   54       F0110    
1662  1918 Charles Hammond             M      Newark          DE    US      1:09:51 1:09:15 22:29 70  8        M7099    
1663  1691 See Timer                                                        1:09:52 1:07:55 22:29                       
1664  1164 Tim Quinn                   M      Narberth        PA    US      1:09:52 1:07:57 22:30 30  169      M3039    
1665  3277 Chuck Hammond               M      Springfield     PA    US      1:09:53 1:09:15 22:30 42  146      M4049    
1666  3278 Diana Hammond               F      Newark          DE    US      1:09:54 1:09:17 22:30 68  32       F6069    
1667  2703 Curtis Wetzel               M      New Tripoli     PA    US      1:09:56 1:06:01 22:31 24  138      M2029    
1668  2420 Meredith Dall               F      Radnor          PA    US      1:09:56 1:06:02 22:31 44  148      F4049    
1669  2167 Danielle Brief              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:09:56 1:06:02 22:31 27  260      F2029    
1670  1713 Jason Stepelevich           M      Springfield     PA    US      1:09:56 1:09:56 22:31 35  177      M3039    
1671  1205 Helen Mulvany               F      Ardmore         PA    US      1:09:57 1:09:57 22:31 59  117      F5059    
1672  1162 Lisa Mcdevitt               F      Narberth        PA    US      1:09:58 1:07:55 22:31 60  28       F6069    
1673  3403 Victor Signorelli           M      Downingtown     PA    US      1:09:59 1:07:56 22:32 27  145      M2029    
1674  2107 Heather Signorelli          F      Downingtown     PA    US      1:10:00 1:07:57 22:32 27  271      F2029    
1675  2620 M. Klimowicz                F      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      1:10:01 1:06:00 22:32 3   45       F0110    
1676  2078 Andrena Indelicarto         F      Audubon         PA    US      1:10:02 1:05:30 22:33 26  253      F2029    
1677  3454 Taylor Ryan                 F      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:02 1:05:29 22:33 29  252      F2029    
1678  3455 Matthew Cardone             M      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:03 1:05:30 22:33 29  135      M2029    
1679  2516 Kristy Reid                 F      Downingtown     PA    US      1:10:04 1:10:04 22:33 29  281      F2029    
1680  2871 Lindsay Phillips            F      Glendora        NJ    US      1:10:04 1:07:46 22:34 35  252      F3039    
1681  2149 Kyleigh Pope Pope           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:10:05 1:06:04 22:34 31  237      F3039    
1682  2619 Christine Klimowicz         F      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      1:10:06 1:06:04 22:34 35  238      F3039    
1683  2875 Theresa Butler              F      Gloucester Cy   NJ    US      1:10:07 1:07:44 22:34 34  251      F3039    
1684  1911 Megan McElhinney            F      Elkins Park     PA    US      1:10:07 1:08:34 22:35 37  258      F3039    
1685  2027 C. Mcelhinney               F      Warminster      PA    US      1:10:08 1:08:35 22:35 10  52       F0110    
1686  2872 Megan Peek                  F      Runnemede       NJ    US      1:10:09 1:07:52 22:35 32  254      F3039    
1687  2870 Kendall Lind                F      Williamstown    NJ    US      1:10:09 1:07:58 22:35 31  256      F3039    
1688  1828 Lindsey DeMarco             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:10:10 1:05:37 22:35 30  230      F3039    
1689  2585 Maria Driscoll              F      Media           PA    US      1:10:11 1:07:42 22:36 54  104      F5059    
1690  1348 Emily Driscoll              F      Malvern         PA    US      1:10:12 1:07:42 22:36 24  270      F2029    
1691  2584 Peter Zukowski              M      Havertown       PA    US      1:10:12 1:07:41 22:36 20  144      M2029    
1692  1379 Amanda Riiff                F      Erial           NJ    US      1:10:12 1:05:36 22:36 23  255      F2029    
1693  1376 Victoria Petrulla           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:10:12 1:05:37 22:36 25  256      F2029    
1694  1874 Carrie Mann                 F      Collegeville    PA    US      1:10:13 1:05:51 22:36 23  259      F2029    
1695  2382 Libby Lannon                F      Aston           PA    US      1:10:13 1:05:50 22:36 24  258      F2029    
1696  1186 Nick Ringle                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:10:13 1:05:49 22:36 22  137      M2029    
1697  2568 Zach Rybak                  M      Conshohocken    PA    US      1:10:13 1:05:48 22:36 24  136      M2029    
1698  3203 Andrew Zivitz               M      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      1:10:18 1:05:56 22:38 49  131      M4049    
1699  3338 Colleen Scarpato            F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:10:18 1:09:00 22:38 33  261      F3039    
1700  3337 Christine Hayes             F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:10:18 1:08:59 22:38 32  260      F3039    
1701  3194 Samantha Zivitz             F      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      1:10:19 1:05:59 22:38 14  54       F1119    
1702  2846 Stuart Berman               M      Lafayette Hl    PA    US      1:10:19 1:05:57 22:38 52  78       M5059    
1703  3317 Deborah Patlove             F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:10:19 1:08:59 22:38 59  110      F5059    
1704  1930 Kylie Nurick                F      Plymouth Mtng   PA    US      1:10:20 1:06:03 22:39 15  55       F1119    
1705  2021 Lauren Hollenbach           F      Huntingdon Vy   PA    US      1:10:22 1:08:06 22:39 25  273      F2029    
1706  2018 Gabrielle DeMayo            F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      1:10:23 1:08:05 22:39 25  272      F2029    
1707  2017 William Demayo              M      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      1:10:23 1:08:05 22:40 22  146      M2029    
1708  3287 Paul Weaver                 M      Kennett Sq      PA    US      1:10:27 1:08:29 22:41 64  23       M6069    
1709  2514 Kelly Gidich                F      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:28 1:06:35 22:41 41  154      F4049    
1710  2626 Mallory Settle              F      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:28 1:06:35 22:41 32  241      F3039    
1711  3091 Becky Daigle                F      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:29 1:06:37 22:41 31  244      F3039    
1712  1334 Nellie Lail                 F      Gladwyne        PA    US      1:10:29 1:10:02 22:42 27  280      F2029    
1713  1336 Johnathan Dahl              M      Broomall        PA    US      1:10:29 1:10:02 22:42 34  178      M3039    
1714  3026 Ashley Dixon                F      Havertown       PA    US      1:10:35 1:07:00 22:43 34  247      F3039    
1715  860  Michele McEvoy              F      Collegeville    PA    US      1:10:37 1:07:00 22:44 52  99       F5059    
1716  3222 Linda Dessaigne             F      Williamstown    NJ    US      1:10:37 1:08:03 22:44 68  30       F6069    
1717  1833 James Vrobel                M      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      1:10:39 1:07:00 22:45 26  141      M2029    
1718  3170 Sandhyaa Iyengar            F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:10:39 1:07:43 22:45 32  250      F3039    
1719  2925 J. Lowry                    M      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:40 1:07:15 22:45 7   94       M0110    
1720  3171 Vikram Iyengar              M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:10:40 1:07:44 22:45 37  168      M3039    
1721  1064 Taylor Peccarelli           F      Stockton        NJ    US      1:10:41 1:06:48 22:45 26  267      F2029    
1722  2361 Jillian Buckner             F      Malvern         PA    US      1:10:41 1:06:49 22:46 37  245      F3039    
1723  878  Carley Nodis                F      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      1:10:42 1:07:02 22:46 22  268      F2029    
1724  2943 Linda Devinney              F      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:43 1:07:19 22:46 54  100      F5059    
1725  3215 A. Sterling                 F      Williamstown    NJ    US      1:10:44 1:07:05 22:46 4   48       F0110    
1726  3214 Kevin Sterling              M      Williamstown    NJ    US      1:10:44 1:07:05 22:46 49  139      M4049    
1727  1161 Marcia Hickey               F      Springfield     PA    US      1:10:47 1:06:59 22:47 68  26       F6069    
1728  1861 Maggie Gouvas               F      Springfield     PA    US      1:10:47 1:07:00 22:47 43  157      F4049    
1729  1567 See Timer                                                        1:10:47 1:08:17 22:47                       
1730  3499 Emma Billingsley            F      Prospect Park   PA    US      1:10:48 1:05:42 22:48 20  257      F2029    
1731  1160 Jacquelyn Rothera           F      West Chester    PA    US      1:10:48 1:07:01 22:48 41  158      F4049    
1732  2944 Lori Minner                 F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:10:49 1:07:26 22:48 38  248      F3039    
1733  2933 Ciera Durborow              F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:10:49 1:07:28 22:48 14  58       F1119    
1734  2934 Lynne Durborow              F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:10:49 1:07:27 22:48 54  102      F5059    
1735  1995 Shawn James                 M      Edgewater Prk   NJ    US      1:10:50 1:06:59 22:48 47  138      M4049    
1736  2784 Otha Bledsoe                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:10:51 1:05:52 22:49 52  76       M5059    
1737  2574 M. Lapp                     F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:10:52 1:06:57 22:49 9   47       F0110    
1738  2571 Scott Lapp                  M      Harleysville    PA    US      1:10:52 1:06:57 22:49 40  137      M4049    
1739  2957 Clara Brown                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:10:53 1:07:41 22:49 62  27       F6069    
1740  2544 Jennifer Daniels            F      Laureldale      PA    US      1:11:04 1:07:57 22:53 55  106      F5059    
1741  2543 Deneida Perez               F      Reading         PA    US      1:11:05 1:07:58 22:53 46  163      F4049    
1742  2895 See Timer                                                        1:11:10 1:09:37 22:55                       
1743  2893 Paul Mcminn                 M      Trinity         FL    US      1:11:10 1:09:39 22:55 59  87       M5059    
1744  3046 J. Robinson                 M      Abington        PA    US      1:11:10 1:10:21 22:55 6   106      M0110    
1745  2894 Carrie McMinn               F      Trinity         FL    US      1:11:11 1:09:36 22:55 58  115      F5059    
1746  1650 Brian Carr                  M      Center Valley   PA    US      1:11:11 1:07:21 22:55 44  140      M4049    
1747  2892 Terry Mcminn                M      Albuquerque     NM    US      1:11:11 1:09:37 22:55 37  175      M3039    
1748  1651 A. Carr                     M      Center Valley         US      1:11:11 1:07:22 22:55 4   95       M0110    
1749  3045 L. Porter                   M      Abington        PA    US      1:11:13 1:10:23 22:56 9   107      M0110    
1750  3042 Joanne Orzechowski          F      Abington        PA    US      1:11:13 1:10:23 22:56 58  118      F5059    
1751  3043 John Orzechowski            M      Jenkintown      PA    US      1:11:13 1:10:24 22:56 49  152      M4049    
1752  2407 Egypt Williams              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:11:15 1:07:25 22:56 26  269      F2029    
1753  3118 Nikki Buckhalter            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:11:15 1:07:25 22:56 40  160      F4049    
1754  3044 Bonnie Porter               F      Abington        PA    US      1:11:18 1:10:28 22:57 37  273      F3039    
1755  1493 Michele Braughton           F      Newark          DE    US      1:11:19 1:06:19 22:58 46  150      F4049    
1756  1074 P. Nash Jr                  M      Broomall        PA    US      1:11:20 1:09:04 22:58 4   100      M0110    
1757  1500 Joy Gunn                    F      National Park   NJ    US      1:11:21 1:06:19 22:58 38  239      F3039    
1758  1075 Jennifer Moran              F      Clifton Hts     PA    US      1:11:21 1:09:05 22:58 24  278      F2029    
1759  1983 Jeanette Boles              F      East Norriton   PA    US      1:11:23 1:06:57 22:59 54  98       F5059    
1760  1984 R. Boles                    M      East Norriton   PA    US      1:11:23 1:06:55 22:59 8   93       M0110    
1761  3410 Cherie Fishbaugh            F      West Chester    PA    US      1:11:26 1:06:22 23:00 41  151      F4049    
1762  1602 Erin Rogers                                              US      1:11:26 1:06:21 23:00                       
1763  3412 M. Rogers                   M      Marlton         NJ    US      1:11:26 1:06:20 23:00 3   91       M0110    
1764  3354 Brooke Gallagher            F      Franklinville   NJ    US      1:11:41 1:06:14 23:05 26  261      F2029    
1765  3356 Vijay Rajan                 M      Malvern         PA    US      1:11:42 1:06:15 23:05 45  132      M4049    
1766  1840 Courtney Rowan              F      Pennsauken      NJ    US      1:11:46 1:11:24 23:06 41  182      F4049    
1767  1638 See Timer                                                        1:11:47 1:07:24 23:07                       
1768  1843 M. Rowan                    F      Pennsauken      NJ    US      1:11:48 1:11:48 23:07 11  66       F1119    
1769  3211 M. Hershman                 M      Media           PA    US      1:11:48 1:07:24 23:07 11  76       M1119    
1770  1328 Jan Kennedy                 F      Gladwyne        PA    US      1:11:50 1:11:20 23:07 66  35       F6069    
1771  1953 Jennifer Page               F      Malvern         PA    US      1:11:56 1:09:37 23:09 53  116      F5059    
1772  1954 Ethan Page                  M      Malvern         PA    US      1:11:56 1:09:37 23:10 53  86       M5059    
1773  1985 Judith Miller               F      Penn Valley     PA    US      1:12:11 1:09:30 23:14 48  170      F4049    
1774  1824 Julie Giordano              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:12 1:09:31 23:15 60  33       F6069    
1775  1196 Megan Deschaine             F      Delran          NJ    US      1:12:32 1:08:57 23:21 22  277      F2029    
1776  1193 Garrett Lippie              M      Bridgeton       NJ    US      1:12:33 1:08:57 23:21 24  147      M2029    
1777  3230 Michael Zurawski            M      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:12:33 1:11:37 23:22 46  156      M4049    
1778  1019 Wendy Smith                 F      Newark                US      1:12:35 1:07:53 23:22 39  255      F3039    
1779  1020 John Whitworth              M      Newark          DE    US      1:12:36 1:07:54 23:23 41  143      M4049    
1780  796  John Jacobson               M      Vineland        NJ    US      1:12:37 1:09:03 23:23 26  148      M2029    
1781  2822 Timothy Crouch              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:41 1:08:27 23:24 38  171      M3039    
1782  2823 G. Crouch                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:43 1:08:31 23:25 10  51       F0110    
1783  3136 Wm Jack Bobbe               M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      1:12:46 1:08:28 23:26 13  77       M1119    
1784  2354 Vincent Seaton              M      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      1:12:47 1:08:30 23:26 35  172      M3039    
1785  1999 Emily McNichol              F      Havertown       PA    US      1:12:48 1:12:48 23:26 28  290      F2029    
1786  3093 Tammy Jones                 F      Uppr Chichstr   PA    US      1:12:49 1:08:24 23:27 33  257      F3039    
1787  3135 Aidan Bobbe                 M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      1:12:50 1:08:31 23:27 15  78       M1119    
1788  3134 Richard Bobbe               M      Sicklerville    NJ    US      1:12:50 1:08:32 23:27 47  144      M4049    
1789  2005 Isaac Brubaker              M      Willow Street   PA    US      1:12:52 1:07:18 23:27 27  143      M2029    
1790  3138 A. Watkins                  F      Leola           PA    US      1:12:53 1:07:19 23:28 8   49       F0110    
1791  2772 See Timer                                                        1:12:54 1:09:39 23:28                       
1792  2773 S. Gold                     M      Newtown         PA    US      1:12:55 1:12:55 23:28 5   116      M0110    
1793  2774 G. Gold                     F      Newtown         PA    US      1:12:55 1:09:41 23:28 12  62       F1119    
1794  838  Jennifer Majka              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:56 1:08:37 23:29 44  164      F4049    
1795  837  Jennifer Nunez              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:56 1:08:46 23:29 24  274      F2029    
1796  2488 Tania Lemus                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:56 1:08:47 23:29 27  275      F2029    
1797  2765 Benjamin Honig              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:56 1:09:52 23:29 37  176      M3039    
1798  2768 Dana Ovadia                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:12:57 1:09:53 23:29 36  269      F3039    
1799  3233 Brock Zurawski              M      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:13:00 1:12:03 23:30 15  80       M1119    
1800  1924 Janet Ditomasso             F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:13:01 1:07:55 23:30 73  5        F7099    
1801  2647 Ruth Arnao                  F      Phila           PA    US      1:13:03 1:07:56 23:31 62  29       F6069    
1802  1801 James Montgomery            M      Elkins Park     PA    US      1:13:04 1:08:33 23:31 43  145      M4049    
1803  1802 J. Montgomery               M      Elkins Park     PA    US      1:13:04 1:08:33 23:31 3   97       M0110    
1804  786  E. Montgomery               F      Elkins Park     PA    US      1:13:06 1:08:37 23:32 6   53       F0110    
1805  785  Angela Montgomery           F      Elkins Park     PA    US      1:13:06 1:08:38 23:32 43  165      F4049    
1806  2622 Frank Nessel                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:07 1:09:18 23:32 28  149      M2029    
1807  2624 Elsy Escalon                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:07 1:09:18 23:32 31  262      F3039    
1808  3232 Emma Zurawski               F      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:13:08 1:12:10 23:33 16  67       F1119    
1809  1968 Esther Gable                F      Abington        PA    US      1:13:09 1:12:17 23:33 35  279      F3039    
1810  3320 Whitney Christman           F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:13:10 1:11:50 23:33 31  276      F3039    
1811  1967 Matthew Gable               M      Abington        PA    US      1:13:11 1:12:21 23:34 34  185      M3039    
1812  3316 Courtney Yeager             F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:13:12 1:11:52 23:34 27  288      F2029    
1813  3322 Melissa Kollonige           F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:13:13 1:09:24 23:34 33  263      F3039    
1814  2888 Brian Dea                   M      Broomall        PA    US      1:13:13 1:10:30 23:34 28  150      M2029    
1815  2884 Brandon Sochovka            M      Philadelphia          US      1:13:13 1:10:30 23:34 25  151      M2029    
1816  2427 Angela Morrison             F      Richboro        PA    US      1:13:16 1:08:33 23:35 60  31       F6069    
1817  2675 Carla Higgins               F      Richboro        PA    US      1:13:16 1:08:34 23:35 55  107      F5059    
1818  1712 Seena Ludwig                F      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:13:18 1:12:16 23:36 17  68       F1119    
1819  3231 Patricia Zurawski           F      Cape May Ch     NJ    US      1:13:19 1:12:25 23:36 56  122      F5059    
1820  2493 See Timer                                                        1:13:20 1:12:18 23:37                       
1821  1051 Alena Jakubowski            F      Royersford      PA    US      1:13:22 1:08:57 23:37 56  109      F5059    
1822  1610 See Timer                                                        1:13:24 1:09:49 23:38                       
1823  3329 Stayce Norton               F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:13:25 1:09:47 23:38 42  174      F4049    
1824  3328 Sianeh Clemens              F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:13:26 1:12:06 23:38 35  277      F3039    
1825  2492 David Ludwig                M      Northfield      NJ    US      1:13:27 1:12:23 23:39 50  91       M5059    
1826  1068 Luke Brassington                                         US      1:13:27 1:08:48 23:39                       
1827  1867 Donna Connolly              F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:13:29 1:11:53 23:39 56  121      F5059    
1828  1067 Nicholas Becker                                          US      1:13:29 1:08:49 23:39                       
1829  1868 Andrew Connolly             M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:13:31 1:11:54 23:40 56  90       M5059    
1830  1134 J. Verlinghieri             F      Bear            DE    US      1:13:31 1:09:23 23:40 11  59       F1119    
1831  1133 Ray Verlinghieri            M      Bear            DE    US      1:13:32 1:09:26 23:41 48  147      M4049    
1832  1135 Z. Verlinghieri             F      Bear            DE    US      1:13:33 1:09:25 23:41 11  60       F1119    
1833  3244 C. Winsey                   M      Springfield     PA    US      1:13:36 1:08:53 23:42 8   99       M0110    
1834  3182 M. Worley                   M      Morris Plains   NJ    US      1:13:36 1:10:47 23:42 3   109      M0110    
1835  3184 Z. Worley                   F      Morris Plains   NJ    US      1:13:37 1:10:47 23:42 8   59       F0110    
1836  3284 Joyce Faragasso             F      Springfield     PA    US      1:13:37 1:08:55 23:42 46  167      F4049    
1837  3180 Victoria Worley             F      Morris Plains   NJ    US      1:13:37 1:10:46 23:42 39  274      F3039    
1838  1345 Sherry Tuso                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:37 1:10:07 23:42 33  270      F3039    
1839  3245 Gabrielle Faragasso         F      Springfield     PA    US      1:13:38 1:08:50 23:42 23  276      F2029    
1840  1249 Mary Michalski              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:38 1:13:38 23:42 56  125      F5059    
1841  1997 Brian Monihan               M      Moorestown      NJ    US      1:13:39 1:10:08 23:43 58  89       M5059    
1842  1581 M. Neville                  M      Springfield     PA    US      1:13:40 1:08:43 23:43 10  98       M0110    
1843  1580 Ali Neville                 F      Springfield     PA    US      1:13:41 1:08:44 23:43 38  259      F3039    
1844  3183 G. Worley                   F      Morris Plains   NJ    US      1:13:41 1:10:50 23:43 8   60       F0110    
1845  3200 Johanna Conicello           F      Blue Bell       PA    US      1:13:42 1:09:31 23:44 38  264      F3039    
1846  2790 Christine Powers            F      Havertown       PA    US      1:13:43 1:09:32 23:44 45  171      F4049    
1847  1338 Justin Meisenhalder         M      Rosedale        MD    US      1:13:44 1:11:17 23:44 28  152      M2029    
1848  1339 Jakeyia Williams            F      Rosedale        MD    US      1:13:44 1:11:16 23:44 27  285      F2029    
1849  2792 Lisa Donigian               F      Wayne           PA    US      1:13:45 1:09:35 23:45 47  172      F4049    
1850  2794 Jill Belack                 F      Radnor          PA    US      1:13:45 1:09:35 23:45 59  114      F5059    
1851  2019 Laini DeLawter              F      Mount Laurel    NJ    US      1:13:46 1:08:47 23:45 49  166      F4049    
1852  1769 Amy Rush                    F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:46 1:09:38 23:45 37  266      F3039    
1853  1771 A. Rush                     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:48 1:09:42 23:45 6   102      M0110    
1854  1770 G. Rush                     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:48 1:09:40 23:45 8   101      M0110    
1855  1069 Linda Brassington                                        US      1:13:51 1:09:11 23:47                       
1856  3112 Brent Celek                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:52 1:09:11 23:47 34  173      M3039    
1857  1557 Joyce Iman                  F      Springfield     PA    US      1:13:52 1:08:47 23:47 74  6        F7099    
1858  1815 Eva Corcoran                                             US      1:13:52 1:11:04 23:47                       
1859  1816 kole Corcoran                                            US      1:13:53 1:11:06 23:47                       
1860  812  Judith Rappaport            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:54 1:09:30 23:47 58  112      F5059    
1861  811  Rick Rappaport              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:55 1:09:30 23:48 62  24       M6069    
1862  3104 Sidney Jones Iv             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:55 1:13:55 23:48 22  154      M2029    
1863  3060 J. Walker                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:13:56 1:09:50 23:48 7   55       F0110    
1864  2717 Evelyn Thimba               F      Franklin Park   NJ    US      1:13:57 1:10:25 23:49 47  180      F4049    
1865  2507 Rich Valentine              M      Ardmore         PA    US      1:13:59 1:09:43 23:49 57  88       M5059    
1866  1966 Anna Sachs                  F      Ardmore         PA    US      1:13:59 1:09:45 23:49 46  173      F4049    
1867  3059 K. Walker                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:01 1:09:54 23:50 10  56       F0110    
1868  1315 Craig Kampes                M      Wayne           PA    US      1:14:02 1:10:05 23:50 43  150      M4049    
1869  1316 E. Kampes                   M      Wayne           PA    US      1:14:03 1:10:05 23:50 9   103      M0110    
1870  3084 Adam Goodfarb               M      Malibu          CA    US      1:14:06 1:12:34 23:51 54  92       M5059    
1871  1870 Emma Lasorsa                F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      1:14:06 1:12:35 23:51 13  69       F1119    
1872  3062 Susan Aldridge              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:06 1:09:56 23:51 67  34       F6069    
1873  3061 James Walker                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:07 1:09:57 23:52 40  149      M4049    
1874  3058 Jennifer Walker             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:07 1:09:57 23:52 46  177      F4049    
1875  1869 Betsy Kennedy               F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      1:14:07 1:12:36 23:52 70  7        F7099    
1876  1639 Alison Daltwas                                           US      1:14:10 1:11:15 23:53                       
1877  1021 Brian Levendusky            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:12 1:09:32 23:53 32  174      M3039    
1878  1511 Andrea Sorli                                             US      1:14:13 1:09:25 23:54                       
1879  1502 Nina Magnotta               F      Forty Fort      PA    US      1:14:13 1:09:27 23:54 19  61       F1119    
1880  1499 Julia Fabiani               F      West Chester    PA    US      1:14:14 1:09:27 23:54 27  279      F2029    
1881  1512 Kathleen Rosi               F      Bensalem        PA    US      1:14:14 1:09:13 23:54 45  168      F4049    
1882  3240 Stephanie Downey            F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:14:15 1:09:36 23:54 30  265      F3039    
1883  1501 Denise Bailey               F      Aston           PA    US      1:14:15 1:09:34 23:54 59  113      F5059    
1884  3094 Andrew Sendejo              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:16 1:13:25 23:55 31  190      M3039    
1885  869  Rebecca Pereira             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:18 1:12:29 23:55 30  280      F3039    
1886  3295 James Miller                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:19 1:14:19 23:56 47  160      M4049    
1887  2090 C. Barr                     M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:19 1:10:07 23:56 8   104      M0110    
1888  2089 P. Barr                     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:20 1:10:09 23:56 10  57       F0110    
1889  3296 Justine Miller              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:21 1:04:25 23:56 43  139      F4049    
1890  2522 Kristin Granahan            F      Hatboro         PA    US      1:14:25 1:10:18 23:58 33  271      F3039    
1891  2525 Jimmy Granahan              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:26 1:10:21 23:58 34  180      M3039    
1892  2528 Ginnelle Sroka              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:26 1:10:22 23:58 28  284      F2029    
1893  2524 J. Granahan                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:26 1:10:26 23:58 5   108      M0110    
1894  2523 Chris Granahan              M      Hatboro         PA    US      1:14:27 1:10:19 23:58 31  179      M3039    
1895  2526 Trista Granahan             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:28 1:10:21 23:59 35  272      F3039    
1896  2088 Jessica Barr                F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:29 1:10:17 23:59 42  178      F4049    
1897  1243 Brian Donahue               M      Trappe          PA    US      1:14:30 1:10:17 23:59 43  151      M4049    
1898  2091 T. Barr                     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:30 1:10:19 23:59 7   58       F0110    
1899  1244 E. Donahue                  M      Trappe          PA    US      1:14:30 1:10:19 23:59 9   105      M0110    
1900  1245 A. Donahue                  F      Trappe          PA    US      1:14:31 1:10:20 23:59 12  63       F1119    
1901  2741 Tyna McWilliams             F      Pottstown       PA    US      1:14:34 1:09:49 24:00 47  175      F4049    
1902  2740 Madeline Gussoni            F      Collegeville    PA    US      1:14:36 1:09:51 24:01 35  267      F3039    
1903  2659 Z. Thomas                   F      Bowie           MD    US      1:14:37 1:11:19 24:01 4   61       F0110    
1904  3008 Vanessa Masciocchi          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:37 1:11:42 24:01 21  287      F2029    
1905  1657 See Timer                                                        1:14:38 1:11:43 24:02                       
1906  1658 R. Masciocchi               M      Yardley         PA    US      1:14:39 1:11:42 24:02 4   113      M0110    
1907  1246 Elaine Masciocchi           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:39 1:11:50 24:02 49  189      F4049    
1908  1215 Keiran Rump                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:49 1:11:28 24:05 40  183      F4049    
1909  2709 Jeff Milman                 M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:49 1:11:31 24:05 41  154      M4049    
1910  2658 Tara Madison                F      Bowie           MD    US      1:14:50 1:11:31 24:06 48  184      F4049    
1911  1218 D. Orefice                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:50 1:11:34 24:06 4   111      M0110    
1912  1216 J. Orefice                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:51 1:11:30 24:06 7   110      M0110    
1913  2497 Emanuel Dicicco-Bloom       M      Princeton Jct   NJ    US      1:14:52 1:12:19 24:06 68  28       M6069    
1914  2421 Barbara Dicicco-Bloom       F      Princeton Jct   NJ    US      1:14:52 1:12:21 24:06 68  39       F6069    
1915  2530 Bora Yom                    F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:14:55 1:09:52 24:07 35  268      F3039    
1916  2965 Robert Ferrara              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:14:55 1:11:07 24:07 37  182      M3039    
1917  753  Christine Lepre             F      Marlton         NJ    US      1:14:55 1:09:52 24:07 48  176      F4049    
1918  1190 See Timer                                                        1:14:58 1:11:05 24:08                       
1919  1373 Frank Dillon                M      Ambler          PA    US      1:15:03 1:15:03 24:10 66  30       M6069    
1920  1372 Debbie Dillon               F      Ambler          PA    US      1:15:03 1:11:56 24:10 66  37       F6069    
1921  1337 S. Bianco                   F      Haddon Hgts     NJ    US      1:15:05 1:11:12 24:10 12  65       F1119    
1922  1333 Maureen Garrity             F      Haddon Hgts     NJ    US      1:15:05 1:11:11 24:10 51  120      F5059    
1923  868  Michelle Myland             F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:15:09 1:10:19 24:12 24  282      F2029    
1924  866  Alexis Pendolino            F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:15:10 1:10:20 24:12 26  283      F2029    
1925  1589 Tom Erle                                                 US      1:15:10 1:10:39 24:12                       
1926  3450 Philip Dunford              M      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:15:10 1:12:22 24:12 67  29       M6069    
1927  1335 Carmen Bianco               M      Haddon Hgts     NJ    US      1:15:11 1:11:18 24:12 67  25       M6069    
1928  865  Natalia Gaitan              F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:15:11 1:10:22 24:12 43  179      F4049    
1929  2405 Frank Wolf                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:14 1:10:55 24:13 33  181      M3039    
1930  2404 Debbie Wolf                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:15 1:10:56 24:14 37  275      F3039    
1931  2490 Theresa Hastings            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:15 1:10:57 24:14 52  119      F5059    
1932  2439 Linda Vogelman              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:18 1:15:18 24:15 54  130      F5059    
1933  2392 Elaine Wurtenberg           F      Mickleton       NJ    US      1:15:20 1:12:31 24:15 56  123      F5059    
1934  1322 S. Norris                   F      Berwyn          PA    US      1:15:22 1:11:34 24:16 9   64       F0110    
1935  1319 M. Norris                   F      Berwyn          PA    US      1:15:23 1:11:36 24:16 3   65       F0110    
1936  1318 Marisa Norris               F      Berwyn          PA    US      1:15:23 1:11:36 24:16 43  186      F4049    
1937  2047 Ah'Nazha Jackson            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:25 1:10:38 24:17 16  64       F1119    
1938  2603 C. Lake                     F      Middletown      DE    US      1:15:25 1:11:33 24:17 10  63       F0110    
1939  2706 Bernadette Cleary           F      Middletown      DE    US      1:15:26 1:11:32 24:17 61  36       F6069    
1940  2602 Thomas Lake                 M      Middletown      DE    US      1:15:30 1:11:01 24:18 43  153      M4049    
1941  2552 Lisa Paul                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:32 1:11:17 24:19 40  181      F4049    
1942  2707 Mike Cleary                 M      Middletown      DE    US      1:15:32 1:11:36 24:19 68  26       M6069    
1943  2605 Trisha VanKerkhoven         F      Middletown      DE    US      1:15:33 1:11:37 24:19 42  187      F4049    
1944  1992 Gayle Saunders              M      Weehawken       NJ    US      1:15:35 1:15:35 24:20 44  164      M4049    
1945  1989 Luciano Concepcion Jr       M      Lindenwold      NJ    US      1:15:36 1:14:36 24:20 39  194      M3039    
1946  1213 C. Unsworth                 F      Absecon         NJ    US      1:15:36 1:15:26 24:20 3   72       F0110    
1947  2368 Jessica Gonzalez            F      Swarthmore      PA    US      1:15:38 1:15:28 24:21 34  289      F3039    
1948  2370 Tiffany Unsworth            F      Absecon         NJ    US      1:15:39 1:15:28 24:21 35  290      F3039    
1949  1214 J. Unsworth                 M      Absecon         NJ    US      1:15:40 1:15:24 24:22 4   124      M0110    
1950  1210 Monica Monroe               F      Margate City          US      1:15:41 1:15:27 24:22 64  42       F6069    
1951  1477 Adrian Fedkiw               M      Yardley         PA    US      1:15:42 1:15:42 24:22 31  195      M3039    
1952  3065 Nasir Abdul-Ahad            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:44 1:11:34 24:23 14  79       M1119    
1953  3063 Hyacen Putmon               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:46 1:11:34 24:24 43  185      F4049    
1954  3064 Iyahna Grobes               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:46 1:11:33 24:24 21  286      F2029    
1955  3066 S. Abdul-Ahad               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:47 1:11:32 24:24 5   62       F0110    
1956  2998 M. O'Shea                   F      Media           PA    US      1:15:50 1:14:23 24:25 6   69       F0110    
1957  2273 M. Rosenberg                M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:15:55 1:14:38 24:26 10  122      M0110    
1958  2999 M. O'Shea                   F      Media           PA    US      1:15:55 1:14:30 24:26 4   70       F0110    
1959  2299 Jake Rosenberg              M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:15:55 1:14:33 24:26 43  161      M4049    
1960  2995 Michelle O'Shea             M      Media           PA    US      1:15:55 1:14:30 24:26 34  193      M3039    
1961  2996 Jared O'Shea                F      Media           PA    US      1:15:55 1:14:30 24:26 35  287      F3039    
1962  2997 M. O'Shea                   M      Media           PA    US      1:15:55 1:14:31 24:26 8   121      M0110    
1963  3000 Carla O'Shea                F      Media           PA    US      1:15:56 1:14:28 24:27 34  286      F3039    
1964  2300 Howie Roseman               M      Philadelphia          US      1:15:57 1:14:39 24:27 43  162      M4049    
1965  2268 Mindy Roseman               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:15:57 1:14:38 24:27 40  198      F4049    
1966  2169 Rob Cavella                 M      Runnemede       NJ    US      1:16:06 1:11:30 24:30 31  183      M3039    
1967  3326 Talisha Glover              F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:16:07 1:13:06 24:30 29  293      F2029    
1968  3325 Mylea Hall                  F      W Cnshohocken   PA    US      1:16:09 1:13:07 24:31 24  294      F2029    
1969  1340 Maryann Skedzielewski       F      Collingswood    NJ    US      1:16:11 1:13:39 24:31 60  40       F6069    
1970  3012 M. French                   M      Voorhees        NJ    US      1:16:11 1:11:36 24:32 5   112      M0110    
1971  3013 Matthew French              M      Voorhees        NJ    US      1:16:13 1:11:35 24:32 40  155      M4049    
1972  2637 Amy Xiques                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:16:14 1:12:50 24:32 32  281      F3039    
1973  1849 James French                M      Mount Holly     NJ    US      1:16:14 1:11:37 24:33 70  9        M7099    
1974  1506 Pia Roychowdhury            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:16:18 1:16:18 24:34 46  206      F4049    
1975  2614 Rox Scott                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:16:18 1:13:43 24:34 53  127      F5059    
1976  2546 Keith Krepfle               M      Drums           PA    US      1:16:20 1:16:16 24:34 67  31       M6069    
1977  3206 Milena Lurie                F      New York        NY    US      1:16:20 1:16:20 24:35 25  301      F2029    
1978  1652 Jude Vercoe                 F      Haverford       PA    US      1:16:21 1:16:21 24:35 58  135      F5059    
1979  2853 Julian Lurie                M      New York        NY    US      1:16:21 1:16:21 24:35 23  156      M2029    
1980  1668 Kimmarie Taylor             F      Bethlehem       PA    US      1:16:22 1:12:56 24:35 52  124      F5059    
1981  2747 Joseph Smith                M      Bethlehem       PA    US      1:16:24 1:13:00 24:36 37  188      M3039    
1982  3448 Richard Daly                M      Media           PA    US      1:16:27 1:11:56 24:37 65  27       M6069    
1983  3449 Marge Dunford               F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:16:27 1:13:40 24:37 55  126      F5059    
1984  3447 Kathleen Daly               F      Media           PA    US      1:16:28 1:11:57 24:37 64  38       F6069    
1985  1387 Dan Davenport               M      Collegeville    PA    US      1:16:29 1:12:00 24:38 32  184      M3039    
1986  1389 Courtney Houtsma            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:16:34 1:12:01 24:39 27  289      F2029    
1987  3443 William Rhoda               M      Media           PA    US      1:16:35 1:12:04 24:39 44  158      M4049    
1988  1386 Ashley McComeskey           F      Collegeville    PA    US      1:16:40 1:12:06 24:41 30  278      F3039    
1989  2534 Shannon Barlow              F      Havertown       PA    US      1:16:40 1:12:13 24:41 40  190      F4049    
1990  2573 M. Lapp                     M      Harleysville    PA    US      1:16:41 1:12:43 24:41 5   114      M0110    
1991  1115 Jacob Schaible              M      Elkton          MD    US      1:16:42 1:13:26 24:42 35  191      M3039    
1992  1852 Stephanie Rachuba           F      Doylestown      PA    US      1:16:44 1:12:50 24:42 43  192      F4049    
1993  2569 Nancylynn Lapp              F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:16:44 1:12:47 24:42 40  191      F4049    
1994  1853 R. Rachuba                  M      Doylestown      PA    US      1:16:46 1:12:48 24:43 8   115      M0110    
1995  2123 Lisa Fontanes               F      Atglen          PA    US      1:16:49 1:11:41 24:44 49  188      F4049    
1996  2654 See Timer                                                        1:16:50 1:11:42 24:44                       
1997  2655 Robert Shaw                 M      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:16:51 1:11:44 24:44 47  157      M4049    
1998  1113 C. Spengler                 M      North East      MD    US      1:16:51 1:13:31 24:44 10  117      M0110    
1999  1114 Alliyah Corley              F      Elkton          MD    US      1:16:53 1:13:33 24:45 23  297      F2029    
2000  1883 Matthew Smith               M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:17:00 1:15:04 24:47 29  155      M2029    
2001  1116 Robin Schaible              F      Elkton          MD    US      1:17:00 1:13:43 24:47 66  41       F6069    
2002  1882 Christina Smith             F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:17:00 1:15:11 24:48 30  288      F3039    
2003  1886 Gena Hortz                  F      Alexandria      VA    US      1:17:01 1:15:14 24:48 43  199      F4049    
2004  1112 Shannon Spengler            F      North East      MD    US      1:17:01 1:13:37 24:48 44  194      F4049    
2005  1885 Donna Smith                 F      Kennett Sq      PA    US      1:17:02 1:15:07 24:48 58  129      F5059    
2006  2257 Thomas Rossi                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:17:06 1:12:47 24:49 30  186      M3039    
2007  2975 Megan Rossi                 F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:17:12 1:12:52 24:51 28  291      F2029    
2008  2384 Gabriel Elko                M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:17:13 1:12:53 24:51 27  153      M2029    
2009  1303 Michelle Giacometti         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:17:13 1:12:56 24:51 25  292      F2029    
2010  1171 See Timer                                                        1:17:14 1:12:54 24:52                       
2011  2682 A. Williams                 F      Fair Haven      NJ    US      1:17:15 1:12:52 24:52 4   66       F0110    
2012  2681 Fred Williams               M      Fair Haven      NJ    US      1:17:16 1:12:53 24:53 37  187      M3039    
2013  2683 O. Williams                 F      Fair Haven      NJ    US      1:17:16 1:12:54 24:53 3   67       F0110    
2014  2680 Marissa Williams            F      Fair Haven      NJ    US      1:17:17 1:12:54 24:53 39  282      F3039    
2015  1888 W. Tenerelli Iv             M      Deptford        NJ    US      1:17:20 1:15:33 24:54 4   125      M0110    
2016  1887 Julianne Tenerelli          F      Deptford        NJ    US      1:17:21 1:15:33 24:54 29  300      F2029    
2017  1590 See Timer                                                        1:17:21 1:11:37 24:54                       
2018  2484 Jennifer Gaier              F      Conshohocken    PA    US      1:17:40 1:17:40 25:00 49  213      F4049    
2019  2485 Marguerite Kraftson         F      Media           PA    US      1:17:40 1:17:40 25:00 45  214      F4049    
2020  1065 Kiersten Miller             F      Mount Royal     NJ    US      1:17:50 1:14:13 25:03 45  196      F4049    
2021  1165 Michelle Berkoben           F      Mickleton       NJ    US      1:17:50 1:14:14 25:04 44  197      F4049    
2022  2779 A. Golderer                 M      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:17:54 1:13:46 25:05 10  119      M0110    
2023  3342 S. Golderer                 F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:18:00 1:13:53 25:07 10  68       F0110    
2024  1932 C. Ambroselli               M      Aston           PA    US      1:18:07 1:14:19 25:09 11  82       M1119    
2025  3039 Joseph Ostrowski            M      Madison         NJ    US      1:18:09 1:13:43 25:10 38  192      M3039    
2026  3040 J. Ostrowski                M      Madison         NJ    US      1:18:14 1:13:45 25:11 4   118      M0110    
2027  2395 R. Walker                   M      Levittown       PA    US      1:18:15 1:15:21 25:11 4   123      M0110    
2028  3038 Deirdre Ostrowski           F      Madison         NJ    US      1:18:15 1:13:39 25:12 38  284      F3039    
2029  2155 Leah Kanney                 F      Phila           PA    US      1:18:16 1:17:02 25:12 30  300      F3039    
2030  2508 Charles Watson              M      Hoboken         NJ    US      1:18:16 1:13:43 25:12 42  159      M4049    
2031  2509 Shannon Mahaney             F      Hoboken         NJ    US      1:18:17 1:13:41 25:12 42  195      F4049    
2032  2780 M. Golderer                 M      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:18:17 1:14:14 25:12 6   120      M0110    
2033  1702 Jennifer Brandolph          F      Levittown       PA    US      1:18:19 1:15:27 25:13 44  201      F4049    
2034  2705 Halley Washburn             F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:18:19 1:13:29 25:13 28  295      F2029    
2035  3349 Lindsay Smith               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:18:21 1:14:15 25:13 28  299      F2029    
2036  1349 Victoria Baccini            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:18:22 1:13:31 25:14 26  296      F2029    
2037  3009 Le Ma                       M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:18:22 1:13:34 25:14 50  93       M5059    
2038  3344 Natalie Golderer            F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:18:23 1:14:13 25:14 52  128      F5059    
2039  1149 S. Bardhi                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:18:24 1:15:22 25:15 8   71       F0110    
2040  2500 Danae Henderson             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:18:28 1:16:01 25:16 31  292      F3039    
2041  862  Maor Rozalis                M      Northfield      NJ    US      1:18:36 1:13:24 25:18 32  189      M3039    
2042  861  J. Rozalis                  M      Northfield      NJ    US      1:18:37 1:18:37 25:19 3   140      M0110    
2043  1148 Irena Lala                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:18:38 1:15:37 25:19 42  202      F4049    
2044  2653 Sharon Shaw                 F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      1:18:43 1:13:36 25:21 48  193      F4049    
2045  2124 Paul Fontanes               M      Atglen          PA    US      1:18:44 1:13:36 25:21 16  81       M1119    
2046  813  Sarah Weiss Rozalis         F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:18:46 1:13:34 25:21 29  298      F2029    
2047  1341 Julie Nugent                F      Northfield      NJ    US      1:18:46 1:13:33 25:21 30  283      F3039    
2048  1018 Heather Jewitt              F      Linwood         NJ    US      1:18:52 1:14:08 25:23 30  285      F3039    
2049  2066 Karis Anderton              F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:19:03 1:17:01 25:27 13  71       F1119    
2050  2454 Myra Bowen-Johnson          F      Clifton Hts     PA    US      1:19:04 1:16:47 25:27 58  136      F5059    
2051  2455 Tracy Somani                F      Norwood         PA    US      1:19:04 1:16:48 25:27 56  137      F5059    
2052  2663 Denise Anderton             F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:19:07 1:17:05 25:28 44  211      F4049    
2053  3401 Blaine Anderton             M      Harleysville    PA    US      1:19:09 1:17:04 25:29 44  169      M4049    
2054  2931 Laurie Kelly                F      Wilmington      DE    US      1:19:20 1:15:53 25:32 40  203      F4049    
2055  2930 Gene Kelly                  M      Wilmington      DE    US      1:19:20 1:15:54 25:33 41  166      M4049    
2056  2940 Terry Manley                F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      1:19:20 1:15:53 25:33 53  134      F5059    
2057  2941 Patricia Manley             F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      1:19:20 1:15:53 25:33 71  8        F7099    
2058  2065 Emma Reed                   F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:19:21 1:17:16 25:33 24  303      F2029    
2059  2664 Kiah Meadows                F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:19:21 1:17:19 25:33 24  304      F2029    
2060  3345 Denise Hampshire            F      Woolwich Twp    NJ    US      1:19:31 1:15:22 25:36 45  200      F4049    
2061  3347 J. Hampshire                F      Woolwich Twp    NJ    US      1:19:32 1:15:20 25:36 11  70       F1119    
2062  3346 Robert Hampshire            M      Woolwich Twp    NJ    US      1:19:35 1:15:25 25:37 46  163      M4049    
2063  3195 Jennifer Enck               F      Downingtown     PA    US      1:19:41 1:17:27 25:39 42  212      F4049    
2064  2840 Michele Hilton              F      Conshohocken    PA    US      1:19:41 1:15:25 25:39 56  131      F5059    
2065  2777 Christian Golderer          M      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:19:42 1:19:42 25:39 49  174      M4049    
2066  2778 Allison Golderer            F      Fstrvl Trvose   PA    US      1:19:43 1:15:33 25:40 35  291      F3039    
2067  3294 M. Cunningham               F      Wheeling        WV    US      1:19:57 1:17:01 25:44 4   78       F0110    
2068  3292 Brianna Cunningham          F      Wheeling        WV    US      1:19:58 1:17:00 25:45 28  302      F2029    
2069  3291 Tammy Motter                F      Myerstown       PA    US      1:19:58 1:17:01 25:45 49  209      F4049    
2070  1357 Spencer Niranjan                                         US      1:19:59 1:19:00 25:45                       
2071  3293 J. Cunningham               F      Wheeling        WV    US      1:20:01 1:17:06 25:46 4   80       F0110    
2072  1110 Niranjan Haridass           M      Romansville           US      1:20:02 1:19:03 25:46 40  171      M4049    
2073  1111 Christina Dayrit            F      Romansville           US      1:20:03 1:19:04 25:46 48  215      F4049    
2074  2111 Katie Majcher               F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:20:12 1:16:29 25:49 39  295      F3039    
2075  1715 Chris Huyette               M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:20:13 1:17:32 25:50 20  157      M2029    
2076  2416 Mary Huyette                F      E Lansdowne     PA    US      1:20:14 1:16:31 25:50 66  43       F6069    
2077  1603 John Huyette                M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:20:15 1:17:05 25:50 36  198      M3039    
2078  1604 J. Huyette Iii              M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:20:15 1:17:05 25:50 4   132      M0110    
2079  2114 Steven Eckroth, Iii         M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      1:20:15 1:17:07 25:50 15  87       M1119    
2080  1721 Melissa Hermansen           F      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:20:16 1:17:34 25:50 32  302      F3039    
2081  1720 Craig Hermansen             M      Glen Mills      PA    US      1:20:16 1:17:36 25:50 36  199      M3039    
2082  2112 Chrissy Eckroth             F      Newtown Sq      PA    US      1:20:16 1:17:04 25:50 41  210      F4049    
2083  2109 Eric Majcher                M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      1:20:16 1:16:33 25:50 39  197      M3039    
2084  2415 John Huyette Sr             M      E Lansdowne     PA    US      1:20:17 1:17:06 25:51 67  32       M6069    
2085  1716 Kathy Couts                 F      Aston           PA    US      1:20:17 1:17:37 25:51 57  138      F5059    
2086  1717 Matt Couts                  M      Clifton Hts     PA    US      1:20:17 1:17:36 25:51 33  200      M3039    
2087  1718 Kimberly Couts              F      Clifton Hts     PA    US      1:20:19 1:17:39 25:51 34  303      F3039    
2088  2113 Steve Eckroth               M      Newtown Sq      PA    US      1:20:19 1:17:37 25:52 41  170      M4049    
2089  2106 L. Ortlieb                  M      Bridgeport      PA    US      1:20:23 1:16:23 25:53 3   128      M0110    
2090  2104 Julie Ortlieb               F      Bridgeport      PA    US      1:20:24 1:16:21 25:53 32  294      F3039    
2091  2403 Nicholas Deddy              M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:20:25 1:15:27 25:53 17  83       M1119    
2092  2402 Margaret Deddy              F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:20:25 1:15:27 25:53 52  132      F5059    
2093  2727 Jennifer Edinger            F      West Point      PA    US      1:20:30 1:18:05 25:55 34  306      F3039    
2094  2729 J. Edinger                  M      West Point      PA    US      1:20:31 1:18:05 25:55 4   137      M0110    
2095  2728 B. Edinger                  M      West Point      PA    US      1:20:31 1:18:06 25:55 10  138      M0110    
2096  2432 Tonya Swavely               F      Emmaus          PA    US      1:20:37 1:16:50 25:57 34  299      F3039    
2097  2433 J. Swavely                  M      Emmaus          PA    US      1:20:39 1:16:53 25:58 3   131      M0110    
2098  2204 Martin Hruska               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:20:40 1:15:51 25:58 41  165      M4049    
2099  2181 Kyunghee Koh                F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:20:41 1:15:51 25:59 58  133      F5059    
2100  702  D. Wible                    F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:20:42 1:19:22 25:59 12  74       F1119    
2101  701  Tami Wible                  F      Wallingford     PA    US      1:20:43 1:19:22 25:59 52  141      F5059    
2102  3124 Eugenia Harris              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:20:45 1:18:20 26:00 56  140      F5059    
2103  700  David Wible                 M      Wallingford     PA    US      1:20:46 1:19:22 26:00 49  173      M4049    
2104  3070 Elizabeth Sabo              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:20:47 1:20:47 26:01 35  313      F3039    
2105  3004 S. Kahn                     F      Downingtown     PA    US      1:20:59 1:16:00 26:04 6   73       F0110    
2106  3002 Matt Kahn                   M      Downingtown     PA    US      1:21:02 1:16:00 26:05 42  167      M4049    
2107  3005 K. Kahn                     M      Downingtown     PA    US      1:21:04 1:16:01 26:06 4   126      M0110    
2108  3003 J. Kahn                     M      Downingtown     PA    US      1:21:04 1:16:01 26:06 8   127      M0110    
2109  3001 Lyndsay Kahn                F      Downingtown     PA    US      1:21:05 1:16:04 26:06 41  204      F4049    
2110  2756 S. Hoffman                  M      Marcus Hook     PA    US      1:21:09 1:18:33 26:07 12  88       M1119    
2111  1929 Nicole Ambroselli           F      Aston           PA    US      1:21:09 1:17:20 26:08 36  301      F3039    
2112  2754 Jessica Hoffman             F      Milmont Park    PA    US      1:21:11 1:18:36 26:08 31  308      F3039    
2113  2757 R. Hunter                   M      Folsom          PA    US      1:21:12 1:18:34 26:09 4   139      M0110    
2114  1931 Crystal Ambroselli          F      Aston           PA    US      1:21:13 1:17:22 26:09 17  72       F1119    
2115  893  P. Hoppenfeld               M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:21:13 1:16:31 26:09 7   129      M0110    
2116  890  E. Hoppenfeld               F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:21:14 1:16:32 26:09 4   76       F0110    
2117  888  Brie Hoppenfeld             F      Charlotte       NC    US      1:21:14 1:16:31 26:09 40  207      F4049    
2118  2477 Jasmine Williams            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:16 1:17:46 26:10 28  305      F2029    
2119  2478 E. Rivas                    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:16 1:17:49 26:10 4   136      M0110    
2120  886  Steve Hoppenfeld            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:19 1:16:32 26:11 39  196      M3039    
2121  887  W. Hoppenfeld               M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:21 1:16:39 26:11 4   130      M0110    
2122  1793 J. Ferry                    M      Havertown       PA    US      1:21:21 1:17:41 26:11 10  133      M0110    
2123  889  Jon-David Hoppenfeld        M      Charlotte       NC    US      1:21:21 1:16:37 26:11 43  168      M4049    
2124  885  Shannon Hoppenfeld          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:22 1:16:35 26:12 36  296      F3039    
2125  1794 M. Ferry                    F      Havertown       PA    US      1:21:24 1:17:43 26:12 8   81       F0110    
2126  1359 Brittany Lemenager          F      Ventnor City    NJ    US      1:21:24 1:16:40 26:12 30  297      F3039    
2127  1910 E. Hertzler                 F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:21:24 1:19:11 26:12 12  73       F1119    
2128  1792 Patricia Ferry              F      Havertown       PA    US      1:21:25 1:17:45 26:13 36  304      F3039    
2129  1795 K. Ferry                    M      Havertown       PA    US      1:21:25 1:17:45 26:13 3   135      M0110    
2130  2632 Michael Hertzler            M      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:21:25 1:19:10 26:13 41  172      M4049    
2131  2162 Juhi Pandey                 F      Rose Valley     PA    US      1:21:25 1:16:11 26:13 39  293      F3039    
2132  2025 Teah Hertzler               F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:21:26 1:19:12 26:13 41  216      F4049    
2133  1790 L. Phillips                 M      Glenmoore       PA    US      1:21:26 1:16:48 26:13 12  85       M1119    
2134  2026 E. Hertzler                 F      Swedesboro      NJ    US      1:21:26 1:19:16 26:13 8   82       F0110    
2135  2446 Lisa Blaskey                F      Swarthmore      PA    US      1:21:27 1:16:12 26:13 44  205      F4049    
2136  2448 L. DeCamp                   F      Swarthmore      PA    US      1:21:27 1:16:11 26:13 6   74       F0110    
2137  2447 M. DeCamp                   F      Swarthmore      PA    US      1:21:28 1:16:11 26:14 10  75       F0110    
2138  1789 L. Phillips                 F      Glenmoore       PA    US      1:21:31 1:16:54 26:14 8   77       F0110    
2139  884  Thomas Mann                 M      Malvern         PA    US      1:21:31 1:16:45 26:15 19  84       M1119    
2140  1788 Spencer Phillips            M      Glenmoore       PA    US      1:21:31 1:16:51 26:15 14  86       M1119    
2141  1206 Amanda Skilton              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:32 1:18:19 26:15 27  306      F2029    
2142  1751 C. Vallejo                  M      Folcroft        PA    US      1:21:32 1:17:43 26:15 7   134      M0110    
2143  1201 Linda Tieri                 F      Moorestown      NJ    US      1:21:32 1:18:18 26:15 62  44       F6069    
2144  1753 Deborah Vallejo             F      Folcroft        PA    US      1:21:33 1:17:46 26:15 36  305      F3039    
2145  1787 Nancy Phillips              F      Glenmoore       PA    US      1:21:34 1:16:53 26:15 47  208      F4049    
2146  829  Paula Grochowski            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:35 1:18:19 26:16 54  139      F5059    
2147  1203 Madeline Tieri              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:35 1:18:19 26:16 30  307      F3039    
2148  1016 Rue Kennedy                 F      Media           PA    US      1:21:37 1:19:56 26:16 19  75       F1119    
2149  2464 Robert Lopez                M      Narberth        PA    US      1:21:38 1:19:57 26:17 50  95       M5059    
2150  2463 Matthew Wetherill           M      Secane          PA    US      1:21:39 1:19:57 26:17 27  159      M2029    
2151  881  Will Mann                   M      Malvern         PA    US      1:21:39 1:16:50 26:17 56  94       M5059    
2152  2173 Briana Mizas                F      West Chester    PA    US      1:21:40 1:16:49 26:17 31  298      F3039    
2153  749  Ellen Lopez                 F      Narberth        PA    US      1:21:44 1:20:03 26:19 48  217      F4049    
2154  3097 Halapoulivaati Vaitai       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:21:47 1:18:03 26:20 25  158      M2029    
2155  1191 Randy Rosenberg             M      Lansdale        PA    US      1:22:06 1:18:59 26:26 37  203      M3039    
2156  1189 Kathryn Rosenberg           F      Lansdale        PA    US      1:22:06 1:22:06 26:26 34  314      F3039    
2157  1835 Patrick Brogan                                           US      1:22:21 1:16:58 26:31                       
2158  1234 M. Brogan                   F      Warminster      PA    US      1:22:22 1:17:01 26:31 8   79       F0110    
2159  2134 Brady Barnes                M      York            PA    US      1:23:18 1:18:58 26:49 37  202      M3039    
2160  1643 G. Gardner                  M      York            PA    US      1:23:19 1:18:57 26:49 11  89       M1119    
2161  2132 Erik Kohan                  M      Harleysville    PA    US      1:23:20 1:18:57 26:50 36  201      M3039    
2162  2136 Lindsey Barnes              F      York            PA    US      1:23:21 1:18:59 26:50 34  310      F3039    
2163  2133 Sarah Wodder Kohan          F      Harleysville    PA    US      1:23:21 1:18:58 26:50 33  309      F3039    
2164  2135 L. Barnes                   M      York            PA    US      1:23:23 1:19:00 26:51 5   141      M0110    
2165  1806 Bethany Chernay             F      Hatboro         PA    US      1:24:21 1:20:15 27:09 30  312      F3039    
2166  1808 C. Chernay                  M      Hatboro         PA    US      1:24:21 1:20:18 27:09 4   142      M0110    
2167  1807 William Chernay             M      Hatboro         PA    US      1:24:23 1:20:16 27:10 36  204      M3039    
2168  3308 Jeff Serling                M      Federal Way     WA    US      1:24:33 1:19:57 27:13 47  175      M4049    
2169  2570 Christine Malcolm           F      Norristown      PA    US      1:24:34 1:19:57 27:13 30  311      F3039    
2170  3309 Andrew Serling              M      Federal Way     WA    US      1:24:34 1:19:57 27:13 14  90       M1119    
2171  1809 Lawrence Malcolm            M      Phoenixville    PA    US      1:24:36 1:19:59 27:14 72  10       M7099    
2172  2847 A. Mulholland               F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:30:25 1:26:05 29:07 5   83       F0110    
2173  2841 Gail Dickinson              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:30:28 1:26:08 29:07 51  142      F5059    
2174  3201 Julie Swerdloff             F      Merion Sta      PA    US      1:30:28 1:26:11 29:08 52  143      F5059    
2175  2848 K. Magill                   F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:30:30 1:30:30 29:08 7   85       F0110    
2176  1978 Richard Cosby               M      Wilmington      DE    US      1:32:17 1:26:25 29:43 46  176      M4049    
2177  1401 J. Johnson                  M      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:33:20 1:28:23 30:03 5   143      M0110    
2178  2240 G.J. Kinne                  M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      1:33:38 1:28:38 30:09 30  205      M3039    
2179  1676 See Timer                                                        1:34:40 1:29:42 30:29                       
2180  1400 J. Johnson                  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:35:12 1:30:16 30:39 3   84       F0110    
2181  1399 Chelsea Johnson             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      1:35:14 1:30:16 30:40 27  307      F2029    
2182  1509 Tina Gedgard                F      Ardmore         PA    US      1:37:44 1:37:44 31:28 42  218      F4049    
2183  1529 Jeffrey Lurie                                            US      1:37:56 1:37:56 31:32                       
2184  3017 Stephen Hamer               M      Lake Worth      FL    US      1:37:57 1:37:57 31:32 49  177      M4049    
2185  1530 Gary Richardson                                          US      1:38:01 1:38:01 31:33                       
2186  1504 John Middleton              M      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      1:38:05 1:38:05 31:35 59  96       M5059    


Male 1-10
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     O. Richardson      1784 9   38      Woodlyn PA US       23:01   
2     J. Kaye            2883 6   44      Philadelphia PA US  23:30   
3     I. Drake           2948 9   80      Newark DE US        24:44   
4     L. Monaghan        2166 10  161     Deptford NJ US      26:00   
5     A. D'Andrea        2051 5   144     Philadelphia PA US  27:06   
6     B. Albert          2119 9   189     Bryn Mawr PA US     27:40   
7     A. Scotti          1905 4   221     Pottstown PA US     29:19   
8     T. Drake           2922 7   260     Newark DE US        29:30   
9     C. Fabrizio-Miller 2993 6   504     Cherry Hill NJ US   30:09   
10    H. Whiteside       2677 3   340     Glenolden PA US     30:14   
11    C. Vanada          3335 8   344     Newtown PA US       30:55   
12    A. Fields          2184 4   526     Elkins Park PA US   31:20   
13    L. Deveney         1994 7   360     Havertown PA US     31:22   
14    W. Forte           731  9   636     Furlong PA US       31:34   
15    T. Tracey          2401 4   482     Haddonfield NJ US   31:53   
16    D. Minteer         1841 6   381     Lower Gwynedd PA US 31:56   
17    A. Jones Peterson  1890 10  449     Philadelphia PA US  33:27   
18    A. Prabhu          2212 10  455     Chester Sprgs PA US 33:43   
19    J. Snyder          2767 9   633     West Chester PA US  33:44   
20    W. Riccitelli      1783 10  554     Woodlyn PA US       33:47   
21    M. Mojica          1480 3   667     Perkasie PA US      34:31   
22    B. Oldham          751  10  514     Hanscom Afb MA US   34:32   
23    J. Neer            1297 4   675     Rockingham VA US    34:35   
24    G. Keyser          2836 8   529     Sewell NJ US        34:56   
25    C. Ostiguy         1873 5   699     Media PA US         35:07   
26    C. Ostiguy         1871 2   708     Media PA US         35:14   
27    T. McCormick       2562 9   547     Fair Haven NJ US    35:19   
28    D. Perez           3021 4   543     Philadelphia PA US  35:21   
29    B. Oneill          857  7   684     West Chester PA US  36:11   
30    E. Jeffers         1988 8   698     Philadelphia PA US  37:10   
31    D. Avellino        782  3   789     Plymouth Mtng PA US 37:16   
32    N. Bradford        2033 10  802     Secane PA US        37:36   
33    W. Dagit           3088 8   756     Devon PA US         38:27   
34    C. Donnelly        1169 7   731     Mountville PA US    38:32   
35    R. Harmer          1358 10  869     Spring City PA US   38:45   
36    A. Van Turnhout    2731 9   769     Media PA US         38:50   
37    W. Blasic          2122 7   832     Ellicott City MD US 39:21   
38    T. Johnston        2428 9   800     Columbus NJ US      40:23   
39    A. Newcomer        2862 9   937     Wynnewood PA US     40:32   
40    L. Schmitt         1343 9   911     Horsham PA US       41:34   
41    J. Dagit           3087 10  879     Devon PA US         42:13   
42    A. Gamble          2856 9   918     Downingtown PA US   42:14   
43    M. Hynes           3107 8   929     Philadelphia PA US  42:35   
44    T. Crespo          3156 7   924     West Lawn PA US     43:26   
45    I. Crespo          3157 6   925     West Lawn PA US     43:27   
46    C. Groh            2222 5   930     Villanova PA US     43:38   
47    J. Headley         3375 9   966     Harleysville PA US  43:38   
48    L. Minteer         1842 4   922     Lower Gwynedd PA US 44:11   
49    R. Vankerkhoven    2606 10  1018    Middletown DE US    44:46   
50    M. Minner Jr       2924 8   1021    Garnet Valley PA US 45:15   
51    A. Senior          3250 9   1015    Langhorne PA US     46:22   
52    E. Williams        2388 9   1072    Newburg MD US       47:17   
53    M. Havener         2152 6   1023    Philadelphia PA US  47:22   
54    L. Settle          871  8   1028    Lancaster PA US     47:22   
55    J. Perri           3130 10  1000    Yardley PA US       47:24   
56    B. Miller          2646 8   1005    Myerstown PA US     47:29   
57    A. Ponnett         1393 3   1039    Middletown  US      47:58   
58    Z. Ponnett         1394 6   1043    Middletown  US      48:00   
59    F. Buttaro         1665 5   1090    Kng Of Prussa PA US 49:10   
60    G. Polloni         2130 8   1058    Greenville PA US    49:30   
61    A. Queen           3281 8   1152    Berlin MD US        50:54   
62    D. Bullard         737  8   1187    Jamison PA US       51:46   
63    A. Weetenkamp      3263 4   1127    Paoli PA US         52:00   
64    W. Karwacki        3219 6   1162    Clayton NJ US       52:01   
65    O. Douglas         1914 3   1186    Norwood PA US       54:27   
66    L. Jeffers         1987 9   1211    Philadelphia PA US  55:40   
67    B. Reilly          1143 4   1267    Elmer NJ US         55:50   
68    D. Braunstein      2859 8   1264    Downingtown PA US   56:27   
69    J. Strohsacker     3382 5   1316    Philadelphia PA US  56:54   
70    L. Strohsacker     3383 4   1319    Philadelphia PA US  57:02   
71    F. Lint            2443 4   1387    Wilmington DE US    58:20   
72    J. Hagan           2178 9   1315    Limerick PA US      59:09   
73    M. Hicks           2129 7   1306    West Chester PA US  59:24   
74    W. Ferrari         1673 10  1394    Yardley PA US       59:32   
75    L. Rupacz          3332 4   1323    Folsom PA US        59:37   
76    C. Rupacz          3333 3   1322    Folsom PA US        59:38   
77    T. Hendriks        2863 9   1357    Haarlem  US         59:58   
78    J. Perri           3131 8   1348    Yardley PA US       1:01:28 
79    B. Goodwin         1644 8   1450    Avondale  US        1:02:31 
80    T. Teears          1761 10  1421    Philadelphia PA US  1:03:16 
81    J. Henderson       2900 5   1500    Wallingford PA US   1:04:13 
82    B. Lowry           2926 3   1593    West Chester PA US  1:04:36 
83    L. Gillece         2011 7   1600    Cherry Hill NJ US   1:05:08 
84    R. Yang            831  3   1605    Cherry Hill NJ US   1:05:20 
85    M. Raskin          840  8   1637    Sellersville PA US  1:05:37 
86    A. Torrance        1774 7   1586    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:48 
87    J. Hicks           1927 4   1619    Westampton NJ US    1:05:52 
88    S. Adorna          2671 8   1532    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:15 
89    A. Brown           2063 9   1581    Fstrvl Trvose PA US 1:06:15 
90    D. Brown           2062 4   1582    Fstrvl Trvose PA US 1:06:17 
91    M. Rogers          3412 3   1763    Marlton NJ US       1:06:20 
92    M. Adorna          2670 10  1541    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:25 
93    R. Boles           1984 8   1760    East Norriton PA US 1:06:55 
94    J. Lowry           2925 7   1719    West Chester PA US  1:07:15 
95    A. Carr            1651 4   1748    Center Valley  US   1:07:22 
96    A. Noll            1857 8   1603    Rose Valley PA US   1:07:23 
97    J. Montgomery      1802 3   1803    Elkins Park PA US   1:08:33 
98    M. Neville         1581 10  1842    Springfield PA US   1:08:43 
99    C. Winsey          3244 8   1833    Springfield PA US   1:08:53 
100   P. Nash Jr         1074 4   1756    Broomall PA US      1:09:04 
101   G. Rush            1770 8   1854    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:40 
102   A. Rush            1771 6   1853    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:42 
103   E. Kampes          1316 9   1869    Wayne PA US         1:10:05 
104   C. Barr            2090 8   1887    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:07 
105   E. Donahue         1244 9   1899    Trappe PA US        1:10:19 
106   J. Robinson        3046 6   1744    Abington PA US      1:10:21 
107   L. Porter          3045 9   1749    Abington PA US      1:10:23 
108   J. Granahan        2524 5   1893    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:26 
109   M. Worley          3182 3   1834    Morris Plains NJ US 1:10:47 
110   J. Orefice         1216 7   1912    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:30 
111   D. Orefice         1218 4   1911    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:34 
112   M. French          3012 5   1970    Voorhees NJ US      1:11:36 
113   R. Masciocchi      1658 4   1906    Yardley PA US       1:11:42 
114   M. Lapp            2573 5   1990    Harleysville PA US  1:12:43 
115   R. Rachuba         1853 8   1994    Doylestown PA US    1:12:48 
116   S. Gold            2773 5   1792    Newtown PA US       1:12:55 
117   C. Spengler        1113 10  1998    North East MD US    1:13:31 
118   J. Ostrowski       3040 4   2026    Madison NJ US       1:13:45 
119   A. Golderer        2779 10  2022    Fstrvl Trvose PA US 1:13:46 
120   M. Golderer        2780 6   2032    Fstrvl Trvose PA US 1:14:14 
121   M. O'Shea          2997 8   1962    Media PA US         1:14:31 
122   M. Rosenberg       2273 10  1957    Cherry Hill NJ US   1:14:38 
123   R. Walker          2395 4   2027    Levittown PA US     1:15:21 
124   J. Unsworth        1214 4   1949    Absecon NJ US       1:15:24 
125   W. Tenerelli Iv    1888 4   2015    Deptford NJ US      1:15:33 
126   K. Kahn            3005 4   2107    Downingtown PA US   1:16:01 
127   J. Kahn            3003 8   2108    Downingtown PA US   1:16:01 
128   L. Ortlieb         2106 3   2089    Bridgeport PA US    1:16:23 
129   P. Hoppenfeld      893  7   2115    Charlotte NC US     1:16:31 
130   W. Hoppenfeld      887  4   2121    Philadelphia PA US  1:16:39 
131   J. Swavely         2433 3   2097    Emmaus PA US        1:16:53 
132   J. Huyette Iii     1604 4   2078    Drexel Hill PA US   1:17:05 
133   J. Ferry           1793 10  2122    Havertown PA US     1:17:41 
134   C. Vallejo         1751 7   2142    Folcroft PA US      1:17:43 
135   K. Ferry           1795 3   2129    Havertown PA US     1:17:45 
136   E. Rivas           2478 4   2119    Philadelphia PA US  1:17:49 
137   J. Edinger         2729 4   2094    West Point PA US    1:18:05 
138   B. Edinger         2728 10  2095    West Point PA US    1:18:06 
139   R. Hunter          2757 4   2113    Folsom PA US        1:18:34 
140   J. Rozalis         861  3   2042    Northfield NJ US    1:18:37 
141   L. Barnes          2135 5   2164    York PA US          1:19:00 
142   C. Chernay         1808 4   2166    Hatboro PA US       1:20:18 
143   J. Johnson         1401 5   2177    Philadelphia PA US  1:28:23 


Female 1-10
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     L. Lustig      877  10  238     Elverson PA US      29:04   
2     S. Cummings    1560 9   389     Conshohocken PA US  31:39   
3     I. Saulin      706  10  453     Pennsville NJ US    32:03   
4     K. Hause       1940 4   458     Pennsburg PA US     33:55   
5     C. Cusack      2068 8   492     Medford NJ US       33:58   
6     Z. Modess      1147 8   647     Berwyn  US          34:26   
7     M. Faulkner    741  5   591     Harleysville PA US  35:32   
8     A. Oneill      858  3   709     West Chester PA US  36:34   
9     E. Gilbert     3057 3   783     Media PA US         37:29   
10    S. Krajicek    2594 10  771     Newtown Sq PA US    38:50   
11    C. Gouse       1735 9   808     Swedesboro NJ US    39:49   
12    M. Meehan      1952 10  831     Uppr Chichstr PA US 41:06   
13    K. Wood        2171 9   872     West Chester PA US  42:24   
14    N. Lake        2604 8   1017    Middletown DE US    44:46   
15    M. Mcguigan    3024 10  979     Springfield PA US   46:18   
16    Q. Daly        1944 6   1033    Wayne PA US         46:34   
17    C. Daly        1945 4   1034    Wayne PA US         46:34   
18    M. Hare        2553 7   1132    Philadelphia  US    48:32   
19    C. Watts       3140 8   1065    Bishopville MD US   48:41   
20    J. Hess        2582 9   1067    Ivyland PA US       48:44   
21    E. Baer        2105 10  1050    Downingtown PA US   48:52   
22    O. Gedgard     3212 8   1080    Ardmore PA US       50:56   
23    K. Queen       3282 5   1157    Berlin MD US        51:17   
24    A. Weetenkamp  3262 7   1125    Paoli PA US         51:54   
25    M. Putty       3272 10  1137    Rose Valley PA US   52:54   
26    A. Putty       3273 8   1138    Rose Valley PA US   52:54   
27    A. Suess       2374 5   1179    Honey Brook PA US   55:04   
28    J. Fee         1324 10  1225    Philadelphia PA US  55:43   
29    A. Kocher      3353 6   1201    Bensalem PA US      55:52   
30    E. McDaid      1740 7   1202    Bensalem  US        55:52   
31    M. Dietz       1483 6   1245    Phoenixville  US    56:18   
32    M. Maginnis    2858 6   1271    Royersford PA US    56:36   
33    T. Adcock      3169 9   1352    Glassboro NJ US     59:06   
34    A. Leonard     3074 7   1334    Mickleton NJ US     59:14   
35    N. Patterson   2426 7   1392    Philadelphia PA US  1:00:27 
36    E. Robins      2353 10  1424    Merion Sta PA US    1:01:11 
37    J. Perri       3132 6   1360    Yardley PA US       1:01:39 
38    L. Jones       1060 9   1383    Philadelphia  US    1:01:49 
39    S. Shapiro     2351 9   1462    Merion Sta PA US    1:02:18 
40    L. Goodwin     1645 6   1453    Avondale  US        1:02:34 
41    K. Rachubinski 3304 8   1471    Garnet Valley PA US 1:02:36 
42    J. Henderson   2898 7   1501    Wallingford PA US   1:04:08 
43    M. Henderson   2899 5   1508    Wallingford PA US   1:04:13 
44    O. Fedalen     2910 7   1599    Media PA US         1:04:39 
45    M. Klimowicz   2620 3   1675    Lafayette Hl PA US  1:06:00 
46    B. Barlow      2536 3   1548    Havertown PA US     1:06:54 
47    M. Lapp        2574 9   1737    Harleysville PA US  1:06:57 
48    A. Sterling    3215 4   1725    Williamstown NJ US  1:07:05 
49    A. Watkins     3138 8   1790    Leola PA US         1:07:19 
50    I. Mariano     3188 7   1594    Springfield PA US   1:08:01 
51    G. Crouch      2823 10  1782    Philadelphia PA US  1:08:31 
52    C. Mcelhinney  2027 10  1685    Warminster PA US    1:08:35 
53    E. Montgomery  786  6   1804    Elkins Park PA US   1:08:37 
54    C. Hammond     1917 9   1661    Springfield PA US   1:09:16 
55    J. Walker      3060 7   1863    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:50 
56    K. Walker      3059 10  1867    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:54 
57    P. Barr        2089 10  1888    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:09 
58    T. Barr        2091 7   1898    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:19 
59    Z. Worley      3184 8   1835    Morris Plains NJ US 1:10:47 
60    G. Worley      3183 8   1844    Morris Plains NJ US 1:10:50 
61    Z. Thomas      2659 4   1903    Bowie MD US         1:11:19 
62    S. Abdul-Ahad  3066 5   1955    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:32 
63    C. Lake        2603 10  1938    Middletown DE US    1:11:33 
64    S. Norris      1322 9   1934    Berwyn PA US        1:11:34 
65    M. Norris      1319 3   1935    Berwyn PA US        1:11:36 
66    A. Williams    2682 4   2011    Fair Haven NJ US    1:12:52 
67    O. Williams    2683 3   2013    Fair Haven NJ US    1:12:54 
68    S. Golderer    3342 10  2023    Swedesboro NJ US    1:13:53 
69    M. O'Shea      2998 6   1956    Media PA US         1:14:23 
70    M. O'Shea      2999 4   1958    Media PA US         1:14:30 
71    S. Bardhi      1149 8   2039    Philadelphia PA US  1:15:22 
72    C. Unsworth    1213 3   1946    Absecon NJ US       1:15:26 
73    S. Kahn        3004 6   2105    Downingtown PA US   1:16:00 
74    L. DeCamp      2448 6   2136    Swarthmore PA US    1:16:11 
75    M. DeCamp      2447 10  2137    Swarthmore PA US    1:16:11 
76    E. Hoppenfeld  890  4   2116    Charlotte NC US     1:16:32 
77    L. Phillips    1789 8   2138    Glenmoore PA US     1:16:54 
78    M. Cunningham  3294 4   2067    Wheeling WV US      1:17:01 
79    M. Brogan      1234 8   2158    Warminster PA US    1:17:01 
80    J. Cunningham  3293 4   2071    Wheeling WV US      1:17:06 
81    M. Ferry       1794 8   2125    Havertown PA US     1:17:43 
82    E. Hertzler    2026 8   2134    Swedesboro NJ US    1:19:16 
83    A. Mulholland  2847 5   2172    Philadelphia PA US  1:26:05 
84    J. Johnson     1400 3   2180    Philadelphia PA US  1:30:16 
85    K. Magill      2848 7   2175    Philadelphia PA US  1:30:30 


Male 11-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Cole Lutcavage      1977 17  20      Mechanicsburg PA US 20:25   
2     Jakob Hayes         2383 13  22      Milton DE US        21:40   
3     Alexander Cheung    1202 14  41      Wayne PA US         22:44   
4     Luke Pearce         2600 13  48      Stratford NJ US     23:42   
5     Evan Shaffer        3269 18  97      Wyomissing PA US    23:54   
6     Max Barton          2736 14  68      Devon PA US         24:17   
7     Z. Chuck            2891 12  72      Edison NJ US        24:50   
8     Robert Burdick      803  17  104     Devon PA US         25:35   
9     Thomas Miller       894  17  477     Devon PA US         26:51   
10    J. Lairdieson       1705 12  199     Newtown Sq PA US    27:54   
11    Malcolm Wilson      2613 18  183     Haverford PA US     28:05   
12    Colman Egan         804  18  203     Devon PA US         28:30   
13    Gaetano Calafati    892  16  644     Devon PA US         29:27   
14    James Pearce        2599 13  244     Stratford NJ US     29:37   
15    P. Monaghan         2165 12  314     Deptford NJ US      29:44   
16    Alex Nicolaides     2096 16  391     Glen Mills PA US    29:59   
17    Luke McCormick      2557 16  287     Fair Haven NJ US    30:34   
18    Adam Dole           1922 19  545     Garnet Valley PA US 32:24   
19    M. Bemis            1962 12  468     Ambler PA US        33:04   
20    C. Beane            1223 12  519     Sinking Spg PA US   33:57   
21    Edwin McDonald      1109 19  626     Forest Grove PA US  34:41   
22    C. Erno             2634 12  516     Landisburg PA US    34:53   
23    John Krajicek       2590 15  592     Newtown Sq PA US    35:18   
24    Zachary Neuin       1539 13  558     Sinking Spg PA US   35:29   
25    T. Miller           1587 11  758     Berwyn PA US        37:42   
26    Shane Powelson      3441 13  803     Kennett Sq PA US    37:50   
27    Noah Green          1577 13  750     Wallingford PA US   38:35   
28    C. Covert           1525 11  749     Philadelphia PA US  38:52   
29    Luke Hondros        2734 17  778     Villanova PA US     39:41   
30    H. Thomas           1752 11  793     Deptford NJ US      39:44   
31    J. Green            1578 11  842     Wallingford PA US   40:56   
32    Jake Rubin          2431 17  900     Langhorne PA US     41:02   
33    Brian Proferes      2511 19  848     Sicklerville NJ US  41:42   
34    M. Bemis            1963 11  886     Ambler PA US        42:33   
35    M. Troutner         2849 12  895     Media PA US         43:17   
36    J. Blasic           2121 11  952     Ellicott City MD US 43:41   
37    Tom Bak             3404 19  962     Media PA US         44:49   
38    M. Senior           3249 12  1014    Langhorne PA US     46:21   
39    David Lu            2641 14  984     North Wales PA US   46:32   
40    Seth Evans          1017 19  1063    Ridgeley WV US      46:50   
41    M. Zeieses          2775 11  1061    Deptford NJ US      47:18   
42    Trevor Sahol        1543 14  1038    Florence NJ US      48:25   
43    Griffin Gillece     810  16  1037    Philadelphia PA US  48:41   
44    L. Hess             2583 12  1070    Ivyland PA US       48:47   
45    John Ramgolam       2750 15  1069    Bensalem PA US      48:58   
46    Tyler Coyne         3286 18  1045    Lansdale PA US      49:18   
47    Jackson Handler     3191 14  1110    Huntingdon Vy PA US 49:40   
48    Brady Esham         3015 16  1153    Berlin MD US        50:59   
49    Steven Hoffman      3016 16  1154    Berlin MD US        50:59   
50    Max Fortebuono      805  17  1105    Devon PA US         51:38   
51    Nick Bello          2174 18  1107    Devon PA US         51:38   
52    Chris Muth          1388 18  1108    West Chester PA US  51:39   
53    B. Minarik          2373 11  1098    Honey Brook PA US   51:40   
54    Luke Grycewicz      2752 18  1113    Devon PA US         51:45   
55    G. Bullard          736  11  1188    Jamison PA US       51:48   
56    Fred Rullo          802  18  1111    Devon PA US         52:03   
57    Jt Tiglao           2753 18  1112    Devon PA US         52:03   
58    Alex Furtek         801  18  1114    Devon PA US         52:06   
59    R. McCarthy         3371 12  1192    Horsham PA US       53:12   
60    J. Park             1556 11  1169    Broomall PA US      53:45   
61    J. Krajicek         2592 11  1276    Newtown Sq PA US    57:54   
62    Alex Hastie         2937 18  1351    Glen Mills PA US    58:42   
63    Billy Hicks         2126 17  1310    West Chester PA US  59:26   
64    A. Perella          823  11  1405    Berlin MD US        1:00:13 
65    J. Charlton         3027 11  1410    Berlin MD US        1:00:13 
66    N. Perella          822  11  1406    Berlin MD US        1:00:14 
67    M. Wagner           2864 11  1367    West Chester PA US  1:00:45 
68    Elijah Reese        3108 15  1395    Philadelphia PA US  1:02:52 
69    Z. Baker            2118 12  1491    Mechanicsburg PA US 1:03:34 
70    Peter George        1156 15  1521    Philadelphia PA US  1:04:15 
71    Aidan Urie          1727 15  1522    Philadelphia PA US  1:04:15 
72    Zach Kennedy        2110 14  1523    Philadelphia PA US  1:04:24 
73    Ian Kennedy         1292 15  1524    Philadelphia PA US  1:04:29 
74    Jake Ruggia         2308 15  1563    Lansdale PA US      1:07:09 
75    B. Ruggia           2307 11  1564    Lansdale PA US      1:07:10 
76    M. Hershman         3211 11  1769    Media PA US         1:07:24 
77    Wm Jack Bobbe       3136 13  1783    Sicklerville NJ US  1:08:28 
78    Aidan Bobbe         3135 15  1787    Sicklerville NJ US  1:08:31 
79    Nasir Abdul-Ahad    3065 14  1952    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:34 
80    Brock Zurawski      3233 15  1799    Cape May Ch NJ US   1:12:03 
81    Paul Fontanes       2124 16  2045    Atglen PA US        1:13:36 
82    C. Ambroselli       1932 11  2024    Aston PA US         1:14:19 
83    Nicholas Deddy      2403 17  2091    Lansdale PA US      1:15:27 
84    Thomas Mann         884  19  2139    Malvern PA US       1:16:45 
85    L. Phillips         1790 12  2133    Glenmoore PA US     1:16:48 
86    Spencer Phillips    1788 14  2140    Glenmoore PA US     1:16:51 
87    Steven Eckroth, Iii 2114 15  2079    Newtown Sq PA US    1:17:07 
88    S. Hoffman          2756 12  2110    Marcus Hook PA US   1:18:33 
89    G. Gardner          1643 11  2160    York PA US          1:18:57 
90    Andrew Serling      3309 14  2170    Federal Way WA US   1:19:57 


Female 11-19
Place Name                        Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =========================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Charley Lustig              874  16  66      Elverson PA US      24:03   
2     Brianna O'Donnell O'Donnell 3150 19  138     Lansdale PA US      25:43   
3     Ella Ferris                 2406 17  132     Devon PA US         25:46   
4     M. Lustig                   876  12  135     Elverson PA US      26:19   
5     Jenna Makuen                2597 14  119     Philadelphia  US    26:20   
6     Maggie Lustig               875  14  136     Elverson PA US      26:20   
7     Janie Lim                   1380 14  309     Berwyn PA US        28:11   
8     Gabrielle Dever             844  14  264     Philadelphia PA US  29:30   
9     M. Edmonston                2716 11  317     Macungie PA US      29:39   
10    Taylor Hammond              1915 13  333     Springfield PA US   30:48   
11    Deni Davis                  2410 13  335     Springfield PA US   30:51   
12    Emma Hoorfar                2745 16  358     Wayne PA US         32:02   
13    Anna Cave                   1981 13  421     Malvern PA US       32:17   
14    Camryn Albrecht             2834 19  697     Jamison PA US       33:49   
15    Carly Dunford               3451 18  643     Glen Mills PA US    33:57   
16    Claire Overton              2075 16  596     Wayne PA US         34:00   
17    M. Ganzhorn                 1008 11  646     Newtown Sq  US      34:27   
18    L. Keyser                   2837 12  530     Sewell NJ US        34:57   
19    M. Glessner                 3253 11  584     Levittown PA US     36:01   
20    Brienna Nikolich            3137 19  740     Greenville DE US    37:57   
21    Laura Santangelo            852  16  753     North Wales PA US   38:07   
22    Shannon Reilly              2358 17  759     Ft Washington PA US 39:21   
23    D. Eicherly                 1329 11  854     Gilbertsville PA US 40:19   
24    S. Wood                     2170 12  873     West Chester PA US  42:23   
25    Carly Pickett               1146 18  943     Mullica Hill NJ US  42:29   
26    Bailey Handler              3192 13  974     Huntingdon Vy PA US 44:11   
27    Payton Handler              3190 13  982     Huntingdon Vy PA US 44:31   
28    Evee Bak                    3405 17  961     Media PA US         44:50   
29    P. Hammond                  1916 11  981     Springfield PA US   46:17   
30    Chelsea Lu                  2642 17  985     North Wales PA US   46:34   
31    A. Fedalen                  2911 11  990     Media PA US         46:36   
32    G. Mariano                  3187 11  989     Springfield PA US   46:39   
33    Carly Meltzer               3193 14  1119    Lower Gwynedd PA US 48:09   
34    C. Hess                     2580 12  1066    Ivyland PA US       48:44   
35    R. Forte                    730  11  1181    Furlong PA US       50:13   
36    A. Gedgard                  3210 11  1099    Ardmore PA US       51:57   
37    Kira Chapman                2057 18  1123    Blackwood NJ US     52:31   
38    Kaleigh Dolan               1682 17  1150    West Chester PA US  53:48   
39    B. Maguire                  3300 12  1412    Philadelphia PA US  58:25   
40    A. Maguire                  3299 12  1413    Philadelphia PA US  58:27   
41    Kellie Clark                2638 14  1297    Philadelphia PA US  58:45   
42    M. Hicks                    2128 11  1311    West Chester PA US  59:31   
43    A. Carminati                2987 12  1363    Media PA US         59:33   
44    L. Perella                  824  11  1408    Berlin MD US        1:00:12 
45    Kristina Buonomo            2056 18  1400    Jamison PA US       1:00:17 
46    Jada Reese                  3109 13  1399    Philadelphia PA US  1:00:43 
47    S. Shapiro                  2350 11  1426    Merion Sta PA US    1:01:09 
48    L. Robins                   2352 12  1425    Merion Sta PA US    1:01:11 
49    R. Bailey                   1507 11  1517    Aston PA US         1:01:14 
50    M. Stiles                   1513 12  1518    Aston PA US         1:01:15 
51    Jasmine Wyatt               2535 17  1551    Havertown PA US     1:02:27 
52    Grace Binck                 2506 18  1490    Paoli PA US         1:02:43 
53    Kirsten Grey                2505 18  1489    Paoli PA US         1:02:43 
54    Samantha Zivitz             3194 14  1701    Plymouth Mtng PA US 1:05:59 
55    Kylie Nurick                1930 15  1704    Plymouth Mtng PA US 1:06:03 
56    M. Heumann                  2984 11  1538    West Chester PA US  1:06:34 
57    Remi Feuerman               2146 19  1610    Philadelphia PA US  1:07:24 
58    Ciera Durborow              2933 14  1733    Garnet Valley PA US 1:07:28 
59    J. Verlinghieri             1134 11  1830    Bear DE US          1:09:23 
60    Z. Verlinghieri             1135 11  1832    Bear DE US          1:09:25 
61    Nina Magnotta               1502 19  1879    Forty Fort PA US    1:09:27 
62    G. Gold                     2774 12  1793    Newtown PA US       1:09:41 
63    A. Donahue                  1245 12  1900    Trappe PA US        1:10:20 
64    Ah'Nazha Jackson            2047 16  1937    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:38 
65    S. Bianco                   1337 12  1921    Haddon Hgts NJ US   1:11:12 
66    M. Rowan                    1843 11  1768    Pennsauken NJ US    1:11:48 
67    Emma Zurawski               3232 16  1808    Cape May Ch NJ US   1:12:10 
68    Seena Ludwig                1712 17  1818    Cape May Ch NJ US   1:12:16 
69    Emma Lasorsa                1870 13  1871    Newtown Sq PA US    1:12:35 
70    J. Hampshire                3347 11  2061    Woolwich Twp NJ US  1:15:20 
71    Karis Anderton              2066 13  2049    Harleysville PA US  1:17:01 
72    Crystal Ambroselli          1931 17  2114    Aston PA US         1:17:22 
73    E. Hertzler                 1910 12  2127    Swedesboro NJ US    1:19:11 
74    D. Wible                    702  12  2100    Wallingford PA US   1:19:22 
75    Rue Kennedy                 1016 19  2148    Media PA US         1:19:56 


Male 20-29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     John LiPuma             3052 28  1       Philadelphia PA US    17:42   
2     Franky Scandle          2577 24  2       Ridley Park PA US     17:54   
3     Michael Reese           711  29  7       Philadelphia PA US    19:10   
4     Connor Grochowski       1371 28  9       Philadelphia PA US    19:33   
5     Michael DeStefano       1579 28  10      Folsom PA US          19:37   
6     Adam Cook               2615 28  11      Philadelphia PA US    19:50   
7     Colby Gehers            3313 28  12      Mifflinburg PA US     20:04   
8     Jeremy Weinstock        1092 24  33      Villanova PA US       20:51   
9     Brandon Carr            1239 23  95      Branchville NJ US     20:56   
10    Jason Severin           2099 24  25      Drexel Hill PA US     20:56   
11    Michael McGuire         1231 26  108     Lansdale PA US        21:03   
12    Dylan Wenik             772  29  35      Hatboro PA US         21:14   
13    Anthony Lynch           1093 25  45      Philadelphia PA US    21:36   
14    Jason Seidner           1138 22  21      Philadelphia PA US    21:40   
15    Shane Klubert           1136 26  28      Yardley PA US         21:40   
16    Max Charles             2586 25  24      Philadelphia PA US    21:46   
17    Chris Owens             1181 26  61      Havertown PA US       21:46   
18    John Dever, Jr          843  26  29      Philadelphia PA US    22:06   
19    Phil Bhaya              2263 27  91      Haddonfield NJ US     22:36   
20    Paul Turcotte           2325 29  53      Philadelphia PA US    23:34   
21    Steve Spadaccino        2567 26  57      Levittown PA US       23:40   
22    Daniel Rivera           2980 26  52      Philadelphia PA US    23:44   
23    Kevin Brooks            728  28  78      Holland PA US         23:55   
24    Andrew Berrodin         1079 27  64      Drexel Hill PA US     24:01   
25    Michael Garbose         792  24  82      Gwynedd Vly PA US     24:22   
26    Peter Gould             2264 25  98      Philadelphia PA US    24:23   
27    Trevor Smith            1553 25  93      Philadelphia PA US    24:28   
28    Matt Musilli            729  22  226     Newtown PA US         24:31   
29    Michael Tomaselli       3155 26  79      Philadelphia PA US    24:34   
30    Alec Filippini          3498 26  239     Hainesport NJ US      24:55   
31    Zachary Thomas          2116 20  76      Hatfield PA US        24:57   
32    Jake Kawulicz           1188 26  240     Philadelphia PA US    25:12   
33    Nicholas Corbi          1088 23  145     Medford NJ US         25:16   
34    Jesse Goldstein         1094 26  147     Conshohocken PA US    25:17   
35    Thomas DeCoursey        2379 29  253     Cherry Hill NJ US     25:23   
36    Michael Fasano          1742 27  111     Philadelphia PA US    25:31   
37    Joseph Jordan           1895 28  94      Ft Washington PA US   25:36   
38    John LaMaina            2499 23  150     Haddonfield NJ US     25:41   
39    Brian Uzelac            713  22  154     Doylestown PA US      25:43   
40    Derek Shew              2914 23  229     Philadelphia PA US    25:54   
41    Nick Gaul               1238 28  126     Philadelphia PA US    25:59   
42    Geoffrey Meyer          2561 22  130     Stratford NJ US       26:01   
43    Eugene Byrd Jr.         3053 27  159     Philadelphia PA US    26:13   
44    Timothy Haenn           787  28  249     Downingtown PA US     26:24   
45    Dustin Worthman         1780 29  246     Philadelphia PA US    26:28   
46    Bryce Johnston          2294 29  268     Philadelphia PA US    26:50   
47    Christian Salamone      723  25  346     Langhorne PA US       26:51   
48    Steven Kuchera          1003 28  152     Orefield PA US        27:18   
49    Chris Rutledge          3226 25  162     macungie PA US        27:21   
50    John Henry              3376 24  214     Yardley PA US         28:34   
51    Demetrius Gilbert       1798 23  211     Philadelphia PA US    28:58   
52    James Donovan           3081 25  298     Audubon PA US         29:00   
53    Edward Morlock          1151 28  228     Phoenixville PA US    29:11   
54    Samuel Musselman        2331 29  271     Philadelphia PA US    29:25   
55    Thomas Anella           1481 25  332     Langhorne PA US       29:25   
56    Benjamin Math           2564 26  293     Philadelphia PA US    29:33   
57    Keith James             1875 26  277     Springfield PA US     29:46   
58    Jonathan Woy            2962 29  401     Havertown PA US       30:12   
59    Nickolas Hinton         2609 24  354     Wilmington DE US      30:12   
60    Alec Crawford           1726 23  363     Deptford NJ US        30:14   
61    Kevin Hackenbrack       2918 26  338     Wilmington DE US      30:23   
62    Philip Narozanick       1781 29  457     Medford NJ US         30:36   
63    Michael Snader          2631 28  544     Philadelphia PA US    30:58   
64    James Stangler          1207 28  416     Collegeville PA US    31:09   
65    Mackenzie Edmondson     2451 25  336     Philadelphia PA US    31:10   
66    Kevin Hilbmann          1764 29  343     Philadelphia PA US    31:15   
67    Chad Czapor             1955 28  630     Hatboro PA US         31:30   
68    Kendall Sullivan        1814 25  349     Princeton NJ US       31:30   
69    Thomas Tyrrell          2958 23  371     Voorhees NJ US        31:34   
70    Eddie Harbaugh          2008 27  485     Hatboro PA US         31:47   
71    Rick Martz              808  29  472     Pottstown PA US       31:49   
72    Michael Granger         1353 25  448     Philadelphia  US      31:50   
73    Rob Bongiorno           3007 26  387     Folsom PA US          31:52   
74    Zack Dickerson          1797 23  437     Hammonton NJ US       32:07   
75    Matt McKenna            3377 26  491     Philadelphia PA US    32:08   
76    Kevin Manley            1964 28  442     Philadelphia PA US    32:16   
77    Robert Barton           2375 22  420     Malvern PA US         32:25   
78    Aj Coccia               1011 27  498     Bridgeport PA US      32:45   
79    Michael Tosi            1766 29  581     Hockessin DE US       32:48   
80    Jon Hutchings           3241 21  509     Lansdale PA US        33:13   
81    Blake Wilhelmy          2769 24  593     Chesterbrook PA US    33:13   
82    Thomas Sost             3390 28  615     Downingtown PA US     34:33   
83    Brian Jones             3264 29  650     Philadelphia PA US    34:38   
84    George-Stephen Richards 2138 21  571     Trevose PA US         35:02   
85    Zach Birch              2817 24  658     Pottstown PA US       35:24   
86    Austin Alvin            2749 28  662     King Of Prussia PA US 35:24   
87    Connor McCue            2751 25  663     Villanova PA US       35:25   
88    Ethan Radler            1768 26  670     Philadelphia PA US    35:36   
89    Todd Slick              3254 24  567     East Freedom PA US    35:40   
90    Nick Ricci              2806 21  579     Williamstown NJ US    35:50   
91    Devin Day               1250 22  598     Collegeville PA US    36:17   
92    Joseph O'Brien          1157 26  639     Philadelphia PA US    36:17   
93    Kevin Mahon             2279 27  681     Philadelphia PA US    36:28   
94    Brandon Hubbard         2755 21  631     Philadelphia  US      36:37   
95    Logan Morro             2418 29  811     Mount Holly NJ US     37:20   
96    Anthony Verrecchia      3392 28  733     Sewell NJ US          37:27   
97    Ryan Hornibrook         2917 28  819     Sewell NJ US          37:41   
98    Christopher Edmundowicz 2725 25  813     Philadelphia PA US    37:49   
99    Brandon Harrar          1969 29  715     Conshohocken PA US    38:00   
100   Joshua Lunn             1015 28  846     Uppr Chichstr PA US   38:21   
101   Colin Klauder           1291 26  814     Chalfont PA US        39:12   
102   Tyler Will              1128 21  779     Kng Of Prussa PA US   39:43   
103   Justin Camaione         3393 26  790     Blackwood NJ US       40:04   
104   Julius Kane             3123 29  877     Philadelphia PA US    40:53   
105   Jonas Newschaffer       2612 26  948     Philadelphia PA US    43:41   
106   Ryan Cantwell           1117 24  916     Warrington PA US      44:15   
107   Nicholas Presel         1778 25  957     Glenside PA US        44:29   
108   Kasey Most              2723 27  967     Conshohocken  US      45:39   
109   Sherief Eldeeb          2336 22  969     Philadelphia PA US    45:53   
110   Marc Corcoran           2007 27  1052    Philadelphia PA US    46:59   
111   Matt DePalma            2469 24  1115    Philadelphia PA US    48:33   
112   James Shecter           1649 24  1025    Philadlephia PA US    48:38   
113   Kennedy Edmonds         1655 25  1027    New York NY US        48:40   
114   Kyle Tanguay            846  21  1044    Rochester NH US       49:18   
115   Ben Hartranft           3152 20  1047    Lansdale PA US        49:18   
116   Michael Dimatteo        2783 27  1131    Philadelphia PA US    51:21   
117   Nathan Wortman          1832 27  1121    Collegeville PA US    52:02   
118   Ryan Paganetti          2258 28  1195    Philadelphia PA US    55:05   
119   Christopher Nolan       2292 27  1196    Philadelphia PA US    55:06   
120   Zachary Reichenbach     1812 26  1230    Hammonton NJ US       55:42   
121   Michael Costello        1208 28  1241    Philadelphia PA US    57:55   
122   Lee DiValerio           2278 23  1346    Aston PA US           58:46   
123   Jonathan Liu            2282 24  1350    Bala Cynwyd PA US     58:47   
124   Michael Aimino          1363 25  1380    Haddonfield NJ US     59:17   
125   Mike Merkh              1290 28  1303    Egg Hbr Twp NJ US     59:29   
126   Mark Brandon            1057 29  1307    Audubon NJ US         59:31   
127   Matthew Sweeney         1750 27  1349    Warminster PA US      1:00:22 
128   Joseph Dellapia Jr      745  24  1418    Sewell NJ US          1:01:20 
129   Mike Minnis             2271 29  1329    Philadelphia PA US    1:01:36 
130   Fran Grey Iii           2504 24  1483    Paoli PA US           1:02:36 
131   Shane Williams          2820 24  1484    Hatboro PA US         1:02:36 
132   Steven Krippel          2086 29  1516    Moorestown NJ US      1:02:44 
133   Evan Brown              1656 23  1452    New York NY US        1:04:24 
134   Cameron Thariani        1654 24  1458    New York NY US        1:04:27 
135   Matthew Cardone         3455 29  1678    West Chester PA US    1:05:30 
136   Zach Rybak              2568 24  1697    Conshohocken PA US    1:05:48 
137   Nick Ringle             1186 22  1696    Philadelphia PA US    1:05:49 
138   Curtis Wetzel           2703 24  1667    New Tripoli PA US     1:06:01 
139   Drew Collins            2869 27  1614    Exton PA US           1:06:25 
140   James VanTrieste        1312 24  1607    Chadds Ford PA US     1:06:37 
141   James Vrobel            1833 26  1717    Uppr Chichstr PA US   1:07:00 
142   Vaikunt Ranganathan     2313 25  1561    Hatboro PA US         1:07:07 
143   Isaac Brubaker          2005 27  1789    Willow Street PA US   1:07:18 
144   Peter Zukowski          2584 20  1691    Havertown PA US       1:07:41 
145   Victor Signorelli       3403 27  1673    Downingtown PA US     1:07:56 
146   William Demayo          2017 22  1707    Mullica Hill NJ US    1:08:05 
147   Garrett Lippie          1193 24  1776    Bridgeton NJ US       1:08:57 
148   John Jacobson           796  26  1780    Vineland NJ US        1:09:03 
149   Frank Nessel            2622 28  1806    Philadelphia PA US    1:09:18 
150   Brian Dea               2888 28  1814    Broomall PA US        1:10:30 
151   Brandon Sochovka        2884 25  1815    Philadelphia  US      1:10:30 
152   Justin Meisenhalder     1338 28  1847    Rosedale MD US        1:11:17 
153   Gabriel Elko            2384 27  2008    Philadelphia PA US    1:12:53 
154   Sidney Jones Iv         3104 22  1862    Philadelphia PA US    1:13:55 
155   Matthew Smith           1883 29  2000    Swedesboro NJ US      1:15:04 
156   Julian Lurie            2853 23  1979    New York NY US        1:16:21 
157   Chris Huyette           1715 20  2075    Drexel Hill PA US     1:17:32 
158   Halapoulivaati Vaitai   3097 25  2154    Philadelphia PA US    1:18:03 
159   Matthew Wetherill       2463 27  2150    Secane PA US          1:19:57 


Female 20-29
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Meredith Mill             1102 26  5       Philadelphia PA US  18:57   
2     Erin Shields              2540 27  14      Drexel Hill PA US   20:14   
3     Julia Malpass             1211 22  19      Medford Lakes NJ US 21:16   
4     Megan McKee               2548 27  31      Kng Of Prussa PA US 22:29   
5     Marissa Cicione           2712 23  42      Havertown PA US     23:20   
6     Ramsey McMenamin          1326 24  51      Ambler PA US        23:22   
7     Kelly Capizzi             2414 28  47      Norristown PA US    23:32   
8     Samantha Torok            1237 29  49      Philadelphia PA US  23:33   
9     Ginevra Czech             2188 26  464     Philadelphia PA US  23:52   
10    Corine Fitzgibbons        1009 27  69      Pt Pleasant NJ US   24:24   
11    Samantha Ysais            2482 26  176     Philadelphia PA US  24:27   
12    Koran Bae                 2880 28  134     Philadelphia PA US  25:04   
13    Olivia All                1304 21  92      Blandon PA US       25:11   
14    Nicole Hopkins            1847 26  105     Philadelphia PA US  25:19   
15    Samantha Gatti            2521 29  122     Phoenixville PA US  25:38   
16    Haley Uzelac              715  25  155     New York NY US      25:44   
17    Casey O'Donnell           3151 21  137     Lansdale PA US      25:45   
18    Alexandra Meyer           2563 26  129     Stratford NJ US     26:01   
19    Megan Kilcullen           2154 24  177     Berwyn PA US        26:41   
20    Kaitlyn Hunt              1314 24  131     Delran NJ US        26:44   
21    Marisa Hoffman            3079 24  198     Blue Bell PA US     26:54   
22    Jillian Darrah            1307 24  140     Warrington PA US    26:55   
23    Leah Ross                 1180 24  141     Delran NJ US        26:57   
24    Dana Pasqualone           746  29  139     Sewell NJ US        26:58   
25    Christina Shank           2746 25  281     Audubon PA US       27:11   
26    Michela Papaccio          1971 27  181     Edgewater NJ US     27:12   
27    Devon Coyle               1779 25  279     Philadelphia PA US  27:14   
28    Jordan Courter            3270 24  163     Philadelphia PA US  27:22   
29    Julia Mchale              3080 24  158     Moorestown NJ US    27:33   
30    Lisa Yankowitz            2699 27  196     Philadelphia PA US  27:35   
31    Valerie Giapoutzis        1690 26  168     Philadelphia PA US  27:42   
32    Lindsay McDonnell         3374 29  182     Lafayette Hl PA US  27:42   
33    Samantha Audia            791  24  191     Philadelphia PA US  27:42   
34    Samantha Nowak            3310 26  188     Bordentown NJ US    27:45   
35    Meaghan Dickinson         2457 28  216     Philadelphia PA US  27:45   
36    Shannon McGurk            1736 25  184     Devon PA US         27:51   
37    Aubrey Faggen             2721 24  215     Philadelphia PA US  27:54   
38    Ashlie Kline              1385 20  213     Mohnton PA US       28:13   
39    Julia Glick               2541 28  210     Philadelphia PA US  28:24   
40    Hannah Dentino            1302 25  235     Princeton Jct NJ US 29:09   
41    Jackie Guzman             1737 28  256     Mount Laurel NJ US  29:20   
42    Lindsey Votto             2330 29  270     Philadelphia PA US  29:25   
43    Bridget Carrigan          2879 25  243     Sinking Spg PA US   29:28   
44    Sabina Rza                1566 26  241     New York NY US      29:29   
45    Rachel Lewis              3251 26  276     Philadelphia PA US  29:29   
46    Erin Masterson            1086 28  326     Blue Bell PA US     29:30   
47    Melanie Spilatore         1331 23  248     Kendall Park NJ US  29:39   
48    Nicole Hillis             2092 25  247     Newtown PA US       29:40   
49    Rachel Engelhardt         1708 24  251     Horsham PA US       29:40   
50    Olivia Schuler            2532 21  299     Levittown PA US     29:41   
51    Patrice Christensen       2503 29  265     Haddon Twp NJ US    29:44   
52    Casey Monaghan            3147 23  280     Langhorne PA US     29:47   
53    Alexa Runowski            1934 26  327     Philadelphia PA US  29:56   
54    Kate Bresnahan            1919 28  324     Philadelphia PA US  29:57   
55    Stephanie Meissgeier      2988 29  325     Philadelphia PA US  29:57   
56    Katrina Nicolaides        2095 23  393     Glen Mills PA US    30:00   
57    Kelly Woy                 2961 29  396     Havertown PA US     30:10   
58    Kelly Walsh               2067 28  374     Southampton PA US   30:25   
59    Kristen Gioffre           3396 28  311     Hammonton NJ US     30:27   
60    Stephanie Coppola         1675 26  320     Philadelphia PA US  30:28   
61    Taylor Mysza              1354 23  481     Philadelphia PA US  30:31   
62    Caitlin Bercek            1177 25  337     Norristown PA US    30:33   
63    Lauren Gress              2782 29  386     Philadelphia PA US  30:40   
64    Samantha Howells          1097 26  415     Philadelphia PA US  30:44   
65    Jamie Hosan               2595 26  426     West Chester PA US  30:44   
66    Jennifer Danaher          2073 26  495     Philadelphia PA US  31:12   
67    Marie Shuter              1723 26  394     West Chester PA US  31:14   
68    Taylor Danaher            2074 26  499     Philadelphia PA US  31:18   
69    Amanda Golebiewski        2770 24  487     Philadelphia PA US  31:20   
70    Mikaela Quintois          1947 24  319     Lancaster PA US     31:23   
71    Jennifer Depew            3348 28  328     Aston PA US         31:24   
72    Allison Darhun            1863 24  347     Pottsville PA US    31:28   
73    Leah Laholt               809  27  378     Philadelphia PA US  31:34   
74    Meghan Green              2518 26  425     Stratford NJ US     31:41   
75    Cynthia Jih               1352 23  444     Philadelphia  US    31:47   
76    Miriam Ehrlich            738  24  641     Philadelphia PA US  31:47   
77    Angela Martz              807  29  475     Pottstown PA US     31:49   
78    Claire Turton             2737 29  423     Philadelphia PA US  31:51   
79    Christie Rosenzweig       1089 25  463     Conshohocken PA US  31:53   
80    Amber Marshall            3006 26  388     Prospect Park PA US 31:54   
81    Emily Mulvany De Valente  1118 24  497     New York NY US      32:07   
82    Moira Calhoun             1127 26  405     North Wales PA US   32:09   
83    Erin Galvin               1126 27  407     Jamison PA US       32:09   
84    Allegra Bermudez          3402 22  372     Bethlehem PA US     32:11   
85    Megan Ryan                1056 25  406     Bensalem PA US      32:15   
86    Stephanie Klock           2160 27  527     Wayne PA US         32:16   
87    Mary-Kate Frett           1965 27  440     Philadelphia PA US  32:17   
88    Bryn Ammon                1283 26  413     Parkesburg PA US    32:18   
89    Jamie Mccartney           774  29  476     Cinnaminson NJ US   32:19   
90    Olivia Feriozzi           2435 27  445     West Deptford NJ US 32:21   
91    Crystal Bianchi           2947 29  565     Drexel Hill PA US   32:28   
92    Francesca Lagrotteria     1107 26  520     Hammonton NJ US     32:36   
93    Hannah Evanik             1573 20  430     Norristown PA US    32:38   
94    Jaime Viggiano            1054 25  412     Phoenixville PA US  32:38   
95    Danielle Jordan           1896 28  411     Ft Washington PA US 32:38   
96    Allison Cox               1826 23  496     Philadelphia PA US  32:42   
97    Brittany Finn             2691 27  439     Chadds Ford PA US   32:48   
98    Jennifer Nealy            1478 29  465     Berwyn PA US        32:51   
99    Jorden Polisky            2093 26  582     Linwood PA US       32:53   
100   Cassandra McNulty         2080 28  517     Drexel Hill PA US   32:55   
101   Katelyn Moran             1076 27  488     Drexel Hill PA US   33:03   
102   Melissa Kelly             2364 27  433     Coatesville PA US   33:13   
103   Julie Bacanskas           2363 25  434     Glenside PA US      33:13   
104   Colleen McGettigan        1390 25  611     Philadelphia PA US  33:17   
105   Stacy Shilling            3411 28  589     West Chester PA US  33:24   
106   Jana Radice               1866 27  638     Philadelphia PA US  33:27   
107   Kylie Klos                1796 23  534     Broomall PA US      33:42   
108   Amanda Wiener             3384 28  490     Philadelphia PA US  33:48   
109   Rebecca Yeh               1172 29  502     Havertown PA US     33:55   
110   Katelyn Frey              1369 28  539     Fairfax VA US       33:57   
111   Kelsey Turp               1762 25  564     Philadelphia PA US  33:59   
112   Samantha Fickling         1941 24  678     Havertown PA US     34:00   
113   Gabriela Bren             2444 24  470     Pennsauken NJ US    34:04   
114   Danielle Bruce            2649 27  569     Drexel Hill PA US   34:05   
115   Julia Pickett             707  29  600     Aldan PA US         34:05   
116   Emily Aita                2445 23  471     Newtown PA US       34:06   
117   Chloe Pinto               1689 27  480     Newtown PA US       34:06   
118   Jessica Viscuso           2179 29  570     Mount Laurel NJ US  34:06   
119   Hannah Tomkovicz          849  25  563     Yardley PA US       34:22   
120   Sinead Merriman           3275 23  559     Riverton NJ US      34:29   
121   Gabriela Lopez            1928 28  508     Ventnor NJ US       34:38   
122   Silvana Labella           2873 28  717     Philadelphia PA US  34:43   
123   Steffani Lunn             2874 25  718     Uppr Chichstr PA US 34:45   
124   Kirsten Saraceni          1937 23  617     Lansdale PA US      35:11   
125   Brooke Trayer             850  24  620     Philadelphia PA US  35:13   
126   Mackenzie Schuler         1936 23  616     Levittown PA US     35:15   
127   Carly Keefer              1087 24  680     Chester Sprgs PA US 35:23   
128   Lindsey Thompson          1767 24  671     Philadelphia PA US  35:35   
129   Kaitlin Karmilowicz       1230 27  690     West Chester PA US  35:40   
130   Kristin Presel            1777 24  677     Glenside PA US      35:44   
131   Kaitlyn Lewis             2805 20  580     Williamstown NJ US  35:51   
132   Lucero Cordero            2566 24  660     Philadelphia PA US  35:52   
133   Julia Dolan               1681 22  605     West Chester PA US  36:05   
134   Jenna Dolan               1680 25  614     West Chester PA US  36:13   
135   Jennifer Flatley          3144 28  628     Lansdowne PA US     36:13   
136   Deanna Rothberg           3378 29  642     Philadelphia PA US  36:15   
137   Mary Mount                2685 26  694     Stratford NJ US     36:27   
138   Allison Dickinson         2028 23  613     Hainesport NJ US    36:28   
139   Azari Ford                2108 20  619     Phillipsburg NJ US  36:32   
140   Tamia Casey               2519 22  623     Fontana CA US       36:34   
141   Krystal Hernandez         1913 25  621     Philadelphia PA US  36:34   
142   Alexandria McIntyre       3388 24  625     Pitman NJ US        36:35   
143   Jennifer Monterroso       891  26  735     Philadelphia PA US  36:45   
144   Carissa Diaz              2001 24  659     Philadelphia PA US  36:46   
145   Sarah Mcfadden            799  23  688     Drexel Hill PA US   36:48   
146   Sabrina Picot             1061 27  683     Deptford NJ US      36:51   
147   Jessica Hale              3319 20  730     Phoenix AZ US       36:58   
148   Kayla Bartl               727  20  824     Furlong PA US       37:25   
149   Kati Keller               1091 28  760     Morrisville PA US   37:26   
150   Rachel Lewis              776  25  691     Fstrvl Trvose PA US 37:31   
151   Melissa Millison          2077 26  727     Uppr Chichstr PA US 37:47   
152   Olivia Campbell           2520 20  746     Dublin PA US        37:50   
153   Sophie Garro              1308 22  736     Royersford PA US    37:53   
154   Maura Getzfread           1309 22  738     Plymouth Mtng PA US 37:54   
155   Ashley Leto               1823 25  723     Mohnton PA US       37:55   
156   Catherine Black           1970 29  716     Philadelphia PA US  38:01   
157   Jonelle Guido             1168 26  739     Mountville PA US    38:36   
158   Jaime Schwartz            719  29  745     Souderton PA US     38:41   
159   Sarah Hastie              2938 21  850     Glen Mills PA US    38:44   
160   Jessica Martin            2486 29  748     Egg Hbr Twp NJ US   38:45   
161   Emily Thomas              2827 23  839     Philadelphia PA US  38:55   
162   Hannah Sternbach          2826 23  834     Philadelphia PA US  39:05   
163   Paige Dunham              2828 22  838     Haddonfield NJ US   39:05   
164   Kiana Marcho              2359 23  836     Philadelphia PA US  39:06   
165   Kerri Watkins             2825 22  837     Blackwood NJ US     39:06   
166   Alexandra Gravinese       2829 25  835     Audubon NJ US       39:07   
167   Ariel Multak              3199 26  764     Yardley PA US       39:08   
168   Maegan Wetherby           2512 28  796     Toms River NJ US    39:22   
169   Anna Dietzmann            1194 26  875     Marlton NJ US       39:32   
170   Julia Hondros             2735 21  786     Villanova PA US     39:48   
171   Chelsea Fife              1123 23  821     Doylestown PA US    39:48   
172   Lady Rios Vega            1212 29  823     Carneys Point  US   39:48   
173   Abby Dalton               880  24  822     Philadelphia PA US  39:51   
174   Rae Holtzman              2491 20  784     Allentown PA US     40:06   
175   Tiffany Hill              1912 20  785     Philadelphia PA US  40:07   
176   Taylor Everette           2742 21  791     Philadelphia PA US  40:09   
177   Kellie Haenn              788  29  882     Downingtown PA US   40:10   
178   Morgan Gray               2438 24  805     Haddon Hgts NJ US   40:16   
179   Alexa Bury                1763 25  851     Philadelphia PA US  40:22   
180   Michelle Douthitt         2159 29  883     Berlin NJ US        40:32   
181   Tara Ricco                1105 26  826     Philadelphia PA US  40:41   
182   Aubrey Pfaff              2053 28  829     Ridley Park PA US   41:28   
183   Taylor Miller             1084 24  840     Wilmington DE US    41:32   
184   Grace Yum                 2633 26  861     Philadelphia PA US  41:42   
185   Brianna McCabe            2082 20  887     Downingtown PA US   41:46   
186   Alexandra Crigler         2094 29  864     Philadelphia PA US  42:31   
187   Ashley Perri              2771 28  951     Philadelphia PA US  42:52   
188   Sarah Dowden              1850 28  983     Charles Town WV US  43:46   
189   Karah Danubio             1830 25  994     Secane PA US        44:11   
190   Meghan Hoffman            3035 26  960     Willingboro NJ US   44:51   
191   Jamie Judefind            2978 24  986     Wilmington DE US    45:19   
192   Amy Sides                 2029 25  987     Wilmington DE US    45:19   
193   Elizabeth Mudrock         2724 26  968     Conshohocken  US    45:37   
194   Sarah Nanovic             2332 26  971     Philadelphia PA US  45:59   
195   Alicia Stanton            1731 29  999     Bensalem PA US      46:14   
196   Roshni Patel              765  25  973     Harleysville PA US  46:27   
197   Prashant Patel            1006 27  976     Hatfield PA US      46:34   
198   Sabrina Scurry            2713 24  1030    Tinton Falls NJ US  46:52   
199   Shardae Swoope            3164 27  992     Willingboro NJ US   47:17   
200   Kayla Daniels             2366 25  993     Philadelphia PA US  47:19   
201   Brittany Gallagher        1000 24  1009    Bryn Mawr PA US     47:51   
202   Leah Spencer              1364 28  1094    Glenside PA US      48:19   
203   Rachel Keane              1125 26  1095    Elverson PA US      48:20   
204   Ashley Catalano-Leckerman 1104 27  1129    Philadelphia  US    48:20   
205   Aislinn Keenan            2850 24  1102    Drexel Hill PA US   48:22   
206   Kaci Latham               847  27  1053    Eastampton NJ US    48:52   
207   Cheryle Pasqualone        747  29  1036    Sewell NJ US        48:59   
208   Chelsea Dever             845  29  1056    Philadelphia PA US  49:07   
209   KelseyRae Semon           2531 21  1046    Philadelphia PA US  49:18   
210   Kassandra Forster         3500 24  1048    Pottstown PA US     49:21   
211   Chelsea Macauley          1221 27  1096    Waterford Wks NJ US 50:37   
212   MaryKate McGuire          1701 22  1130    Philadelphia PA US  50:57   
213   Kasi Queen                3279 29  1156    Berlin MD US        51:06   
214   Jordan Land               2979 27  1117    Springfield PA US   51:25   
215   Riley Theil               3163 20  1103    Philadelphia PA US  51:57   
216   Maurisa Deluca            2365 28  1104    Sicklerville NJ US  51:58   
217   Alissa Conway-Wortman     1831 26  1120    Collegeville PA US  52:00   
218   Adreeja GuhaRay           2048 24  1133    Philadelphia PA US  52:11   
219   Katrina Biglin            2328 27  1134    Philadelphia PA US  52:11   
220   Aneesa Quinn              2581 27  1174    Coatesville PA US   53:07   
221   Alexandra Leicht          2672 25  1142    Glenolden PA US     53:17   
222   Shannon Kane              743  25  1242    Delran NJ US        54:22   
223   Stephanie Fisher          777  26  1204    Richboro PA US      54:36   
224   Gina Marcozzi             3204 23  1193    Springfield PA US   55:06   
225   Carina Trainor            2693 22  1200    Levittown PA US     55:14   
226   Sarah Russo               2694 22  1199    Fairless Hls PA US  55:15   
227   Gretchen Frank            2689 28  1239    Philadelphia PA US  56:18   
228   Emma Rutherford           3126 26  1262    Woodstown NJ US     56:27   
229   Brittany Prichard         2700 27  1272    Souderton PA US     57:29   
230   Jacqueline Nasca          763  27  1251    Wilkes Barre PA US  57:52   
231   Stephanie Hetrick         1096 26  1292    Philadelphia PA US  58:05   
232   Casey DiFerdinando        1090 22  1293    Langhorne PA US     58:05   
233   Rachael D'Ambrosio        2687 29  1342    Brookhaven PA US    58:40   
234   Namita Nandakumar         2267 22  1354    Voorhees NJ US      58:49   
235   Alison DePew              2180 24  1381    Philadelphia PA US  59:18   
236   Kate Bozzelli             1155 29  1300    Linwood NJ US       59:26   
237   Sarah Merkh               1475 29  1305    Egg Hbr Twp NJ US   59:29   
238   Danielle Rose             2513 29  1325    Coatesville PA US   59:39   
239   Lexi Ganas                3290 20  1291    Reading PA US       59:46   
240   Erin Wolgamot             1140 29  1402    Medford NJ US       1:01:51 
241   Danielle Hess             2140 26  1481    Lincoln Univ PA US  1:02:02 
242   Rebecca Rauch             3034 24  1507    Kimberton PA US     1:02:30 
243   Sadie Wilt                3031 24  1511    West Chester PA US  1:02:33 
244   Abigail Wilt              3030 26  1512    Glen Mills PA US    1:02:34 
245   Hannah Baker              1085 24  1442    Fogelsville PA US   1:03:42 
246   Alexis Browne             2471 28  1566    Glassboro NJ US     1:04:38 
247   Melanie Ashton            1821 29  1536    Richboro PA US      1:04:44 
248   Jessica Kane              1002 29  1498    Cape May Ch NJ US   1:05:12 
249   Hayley London             1901 25  1588    Coatesville PA US   1:05:13 
250   Kasey Mcgillvary          3394 23  1629    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:27 
251   Alison Bozoski            2950 24  1632    Pemberton NJ US     1:05:27 
252   Taylor Ryan               3454 29  1677    West Chester PA US  1:05:29 
253   Andrena Indelicarto       2078 26  1676    Audubon PA US       1:05:30 
254   Lauren DiLullo            1070 29  1540    Bellmawr NJ US      1:05:34 
255   Amanda Riiff              1379 23  1692    Erial NJ US         1:05:36 
256   Victoria Petrulla         1376 25  1693    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:37 
257   Emma Billingsley          3499 20  1730    Prospect Park PA US 1:05:42 
258   Libby Lannon              2382 24  1695    Aston PA US         1:05:50 
259   Carrie Mann               1874 23  1694    Collegeville PA US  1:05:51 
260   Danielle Brief            2167 27  1669    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:02 
261   Brooke Gallagher          3354 26  1764    Franklinville NJ US 1:06:14 
262   Meredith Cola             1132 26  1631    Chester Sprgs PA US 1:06:15 
263   Danielle Convery          2868 28  1615    Exton PA US         1:06:24 
264   Shannon Tompkins          2866 27  1612    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:25 
265   Ajaerae Cottman           2867 24  1613    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:26 
266   Kelley VanTrieste         1310 25  1606    Easton MD US        1:06:36 
267   Taylor Peccarelli         1064 26  1721    Stockton NJ US      1:06:48 
268   Carley Nodis              878  22  1723    Uppr Chichstr PA US 1:07:02 
269   Egypt Williams            2407 26  1752    Philadelphia PA US  1:07:25 
270   Emily Driscoll            1348 24  1690    Malvern PA US       1:07:42 
271   Heather Signorelli        2107 27  1674    Downingtown PA US   1:07:57 
272   Gabrielle DeMayo          2018 25  1706    Mullica Hill NJ US  1:08:05 
273   Lauren Hollenbach         2021 25  1705    Huntingdon Vy PA US 1:08:06 
274   Jennifer Nunez            837  24  1795    Philadelphia PA US  1:08:46 
275   Tania Lemus               2488 27  1796    Philadelphia PA US  1:08:47 
276   Gabrielle Faragasso       3245 23  1839    Springfield PA US   1:08:50 
277   Megan Deschaine           1196 22  1775    Delran NJ US        1:08:57 
278   Jennifer Moran            1075 24  1758    Clifton Hts PA US   1:09:05 
279   Julia Fabiani             1499 27  1880    West Chester PA US  1:09:27 
280   Nellie Lail               1334 27  1712    Gladwyne PA US      1:10:02 
281   Kristy Reid               2516 29  1679    Downingtown PA US   1:10:04 
282   Michelle Myland           868  24  1923    Northfield NJ US    1:10:19 
283   Alexis Pendolino          866  26  1924    Northfield NJ US    1:10:20 
284   Ginnelle Sroka            2528 28  1892    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:22 
285   Jakeyia Williams          1339 27  1848    Rosedale MD US      1:11:16 
286   Iyahna Grobes             3064 21  1954    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:33 
287   Vanessa Masciocchi        3008 21  1904    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:42 
288   Courtney Yeager           3316 27  1812    W Cnshohocken PA US 1:11:52 
289   Courtney Houtsma          1389 27  1986    Philadelphia PA US  1:12:01 
290   Emily McNichol            1999 28  1785    Havertown PA US     1:12:48 
291   Megan Rossi               2975 28  2007    Philadelphia PA US  1:12:52 
292   Michelle Giacometti       1303 25  2009    Philadelphia PA US  1:12:56 
293   Talisha Glover            3326 29  1967    W Cnshohocken PA US 1:13:06 
294   Mylea Hall                3325 24  1968    W Cnshohocken PA US 1:13:07 
295   Halley Washburn           2705 28  2034    Lansdale PA US      1:13:29 
296   Victoria Baccini          1349 26  2036    Philadelphia PA US  1:13:31 
297   Alliyah Corley            1114 23  1999    Elkton MD US        1:13:33 
298   Sarah Weiss Rozalis       813  29  2046    Northfield NJ US    1:13:34 
299   Lindsay Smith             3349 28  2035    Philadelphia PA US  1:14:15 
300   Julianne Tenerelli        1887 29  2016    Deptford NJ US      1:15:33 
301   Milena Lurie              3206 25  1977    New York NY US      1:16:20 
302   Brianna Cunningham        3292 28  2068    Wheeling WV US      1:17:00 
303   Emma Reed                 2065 24  2058    Harleysville PA US  1:17:16 
304   Kiah Meadows              2664 24  2059    Harleysville PA US  1:17:19 
305   Jasmine Williams          2477 28  2118    Philadelphia PA US  1:17:46 
306   Amanda Skilton            1206 27  2141    Philadelphia PA US  1:18:19 
307   Chelsea Johnson           1399 27  2181    Philadelphia PA US  1:30:16 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Sam Kaiser            1361 30  13      Radnor PA US          20:05   
2     Alec Halaby           2298 32  15      Philadelphia PA US    20:25   
3     Jeffrey Bracken       1299 36  16      Easton PA US          20:46   
4     Tim Fehrle            3122 39  18      Aston PA US           20:52   
5     Pat Nash              1073 37  17      Broomall PA US        20:53   
6     Michael Ludlow        710  39  27      Ardmore PA US         21:10   
7     Mike Mcdevitt         2928 36  32      West Chester PA US    21:32   
8     Derek Mayhugh         2501 30  39      Philadelphia PA US    22:02   
9     Kevin McCrosseb       1154 35  124     Philadelphia PA US    22:32   
10    Kyle Rogers           2316 32  40      Newtown PA US         22:46   
11    Michael McGovern      2710 38  43      Philadelphia PA US    23:08   
12    Steve Feldman         2260 31  65      Philadelphia PA US    23:15   
13    Robert Kaminski       895  34  62      Philadelphia PA US    23:34   
14    Kevin Dougherty       2280 38  71      Philadelphia PA US    23:53   
15    Eric Gerard           3196 37  118     Newtown Square PA US  24:14   
16    Kevin Dougher         1956 38  231     Erdenheim PA US       24:20   
17    Kenneth Bigos         1958 39  174     Cheltenham PA US      24:27   
18    Bruce White           717  32  424     Furlong PA US         24:48   
19    Steven Jung           3357 30  128     Philadelphia PA US    24:51   
20    Ed Miller             2289 36  125     Philadelphia PA US    25:04   
21    Matthew Harper        2272 34  116     Philadelphia PA US    25:14   
22    Aaron Greenfield      1295 35  99      Plymouth Mtng PA US   25:28   
23    Douglas Deantonio     1904 32  106     West Chester PA US    25:29   
24    Mike Freytag          1100 36  165     Conshohocken PA US    25:33   
25    Drew O'Toole          2575 31  127     Philadelphia PA US    25:33   
26    Michael Basquill      1081 32  115     Broomall PA US        25:42   
27    George Mateo          3247 39  113     Philadelphia PA US    25:47   
28    Jason Zelesnik        1121 30  153     Philadelphia PA US    26:18   
29    Brian Kullman         2789 34  274     West Chester PA US    26:21   
30    Eric Montijo          3453 36  209     Blue Bell PA US       26:24   
31    Aksel Yavalar         1848 34  133     New York NY US        26:32   
32    Joe Giglio            2623 32  172     Cream Ridge NJ US     26:51   
33    Corey Weaver          3395 31  207     W Cnshohocken PA US   27:00   
34    Brad Papson           2588 39  157     Glen Mills PA US      27:02   
35    Kevin Sabol           2487 37  204     Philadelphia PA US    27:13   
36    Chris Scotti          1897 39  218     Pottstown PA US       27:16   
37    Brian Deveney         1484 38  167     Moorestown NJ US      27:16   
38    James Hanisch         2287 33  200     Philadelphia PA US    27:22   
39    Michael Giacobbe      3311 34  180     Mount Holly NJ US     27:23   
40    Michael Smull         2087 39  302     Philadelphia PA US    27:32   
41    Jamie Brewick         1572 39  194     Conshohocken PA US    28:04   
42    Alex Williams         2517 39  202     Trevose PA US         28:08   
43    Brendan Armstrong     3315 35  334     Philadelphia PA US    28:24   
44    Marc Tomasini         1095 31  278     Marlton NJ US         28:26   
45    Geoffrey Costo        725  37  450     Warrington PA US      28:28   
46    Daren Russ            1974 36  255     Harrisburg PA US      28:36   
47    Jeremy Daniels        789  33  275     Philadelphia PA US    28:40   
48    Jenna Hagerich        1707 34  227     Philadelphia PA US    28:41   
49    Richard Anderson      2876 35  261     Philadelphia PA US    28:56   
50    Ryan Maddocks         2262 31  366     Philadelphia PA US    29:10   
51    Adam McCabe           2935 34  323     Chadds Ford PA US     29:18   
52    William Mchugh        1055 35  436     Warminster PA US      29:21   
53    Nicholas Church       2266 33  395     Kng Of Prussa PA US   29:29   
54    Jason Avant           3116 35  245     Woodbury NJ US        29:31   
55    Angus Murray          2390 39  400     Red Hill PA US        29:34   
56    Tom Federle           3082 35  438     Garnet Valley PA US   29:51   
57    Kevin Dodson          1878 34  382     Philadelphia PA US    29:56   
58    Bob Ruskowski         3283 35  330     Folsom PA US          30:09   
59    Kevin Sweeney         1170 34  479     Mount Laurel NJ US    30:13   
60    Jesse Kauffman        2467 38  454     Folsom PA US          30:27   
61    Taylor Baldwin        2688 30  459     Lancaster PA US       30:29   
62    Marcus Whiteside      2678 36  370     Glenolden PA US       30:36   
63    Joseph Scannell       2878 32  305     Philadelphia PA US    31:03   
64    Joseph Stanavage      1855 32  306     Hazleton PA US        31:12   
65    Harry Hinkle          1711 31  308     Hazleton PA US        31:13   
66    Daniel Fields         2182 36  524     Elkins Park PA US     31:15   
67    Terrence Tracey       2400 34  486     Haddonfield NJ US     31:56   
68    Zach Minteer          1838 38  383     Lower Gwynedd PA US   32:00   
69    Ryan McByrne          1227 36  500     Havertown PA US       32:04   
70    Evan Conley           2320 32  511     Langhorne PA US       32:05   
71    Andrew Allen          2458 32  466     Philadelphia PA US    32:11   
72    Timothy Mosca         2579 37  552     Philadelphia PA US    32:14   
73    Luke LeTourneau       1585 38  422     Springfield PA US     32:43   
74    Subir Sahu            2549 39  451     Bala Cynwyd PA US     32:48   
75    Nicholas Ashleigh     1710 35  601     Springfield PA US     32:50   
76    Matt McColgan         1730 30  624     Philadelphia PA US    32:52   
77    Ray McNulty           2081 31  522     Drexel Hill PA US     32:57   
78    Patrick Jeffries      3142 34  531     Springfield PA US     32:57   
79    Douglas Browne        1661 37  632     Katonah NY US         32:57   
80    Philip Rhodes         1909 32  431     Hummelstown PA US     32:59   
81    George Caroulis       1836 37  637     Havertown PA US       33:03   
82    Matthew McNally       2813 33  523     Folsom PA US          33:04   
83    Greg Deluca           3224 33  540     Havertown PA US       33:09   
84    Kasey Kaumans         3367 33  576     Philadelphia PA US    33:11   
85    David Szolna          3360 30  577     Horsham PA US         33:14   
86    Joseph Davis          3389 35  432     Aston PA US           33:16   
87    Darryl Jones          1889 37  447     Philadelphia PA US    33:26   
88    Jerome Reid           2285 35  512     Sicklerville NJ US    33:36   
89    Joseph Hartigan       1153 39  538     Yardley PA US         33:54   
90    James Boyd            2189 30  462     Philadelphia PA US    33:57   
91    Jason Sheridan        1938 34  568     Philadelphia PA US    34:03   
92    Ben Holland           1224 36  474     Huntingdon Vy PA US   34:07   
93    Josh Hirshenhorn      1321 30  603     Lower Merion PA US    34:18   
94    Joe Malatesta         3143 37  635     West Chester PA US    34:29   
95    Justin Oldham         750  34  515     Hanscom Afb MA US     34:34   
96    James Gilman          2286 33  550     Philadelphia PA US    34:35   
97    Daniel Murphy         2818 31  661     Ridley Park PA US     35:25   
98    Jason Allen           2908 36  602     Bellmawr NJ US        35:26   
99    Wallace Faulkner      740  38  587     Harleysville PA US    35:30   
100   Kiel Leggere          2498 36  575     Newtown Sq PA US      35:31   
101   Michael Oneill        855  36  685     West Chester PA US    36:14   
102   Nathan Skacel         3373 39  744     Phoenixville PA US    36:27   
103   Jason Poore           2142 35  674     Philadelphia PA US    37:03   
104   Jason Avellino        780  34  788     Plymouth Mtng PA US   37:16   
105   Aaron Dessen          2176 34  774     Philadelphia PA US    37:30   
106   Phil Bradford         2032 32  804     Secane PA US          37:40   
107   Jason Keoghan         2815 32  782     Blackwood NJ US       38:03   
108   Ryan Donnelly         1167 35  737     Mountville PA US      38:35   
109   Jeffrey Opalski       3041 37  859     Philadelphia PA US    38:46   
110   Randy Boczkowski      2452 37  849     Kng Of Prussa PA US   39:59   
111   Bob Bayer             1862 32  810     Levittown PA US       40:08   
112   Joel Lipenta          1313 37  866     Abington PA US        40:28   
113   Luke Lipsky           768  31  816     Allentown PA US       40:46   
114   Brian Wolensky        2952 34  915     Philadelphia PA US    41:01   
115   Jesse Callsen         2651 39  828     Ridley Park PA US     41:28   
116   Billy Zhou            3229 32  927     Philadelphia PA US    41:37   
117   Andrew Wilkowski      1166 37  908     Elkins Park PA US     42:00   
118   Ryan Tollini          2322 36  947     Perkasie PA US        42:53   
119   Antonio Crespo        2973 39  932     Reading PA US         43:35   
120   Alex Torres           1119 34  964     Philadelphia PA US    44:21   
121   Eric Mizner           1366 38  1012    West Deptford NJ US   44:42   
122   Jonathan Harder       1294 30  996     Bensalem PA US        46:05   
123   Scott Palmer          2760 33  995     Philadelphia PA US    46:48   
124   Eric Kessler          2921 36  1062    Folsom PA US          47:05   
125   Michael Korman        2317 32  1116    Furlong PA US         47:08   
126   Chris Havener         2151 38  1022    Philadelphia PA US    47:22   
127   Scott Miller          2644 39  1007    Myerstown PA US       47:33   
128   Thomas Carroll        848  30  1054    Levittown PA US       48:52   
129   Zachary Polloni       2131 32  1057    Greenville PA US      49:29   
130   Andrew Queen          3280 31  1158    Berlin MD US          51:05   
131   Carlton Chulick       2529 34  1145    Camp Hill PA US       52:39   
132   Todd Kleina           2417 31  1173    Phoenixville PA US    53:08   
133   Harry Mcguigan        3023 35  1143    Springfield PA US     53:19   
134   Josh Reed             2810 33  1176    Gilbertsville PA US   53:54   
135   Daniel Eickhoff       879  34  1253    Langhorne PA US       53:55   
136   Rory Douglas          2635 34  1185    Norwood PA US         54:26   
137   Mario Candelaria      2041 34  1184    North Wales PA US     54:48   
138   Charles Reilly Iii    1144 35  1266    Pittsgrove NJ US      55:49   
139   Joe O'Pella           2284 33  1259    Philadelphia PA US    55:58   
140   James Will            3220 32  1216    East Windsor NJ US    56:03   
141   Devan Scheib          2006 32  1417    Leola PA US           57:46   
142   Matthew Kelleher      3154 34  1309    West Chester PA US    57:51   
143   Brian D'Ambrosio      2686 30  1340    Brookhaven PA US      58:39   
144   Charles Richardson    2539 35  1341    King Of Prussia PA US 58:44   
145   Michael Gibboni       1489 39  1287    Egg Hbr Twp NJ US     59:13   
146   Bram Hendriks         3197 39  1359    Haarlem  US           59:54   
147   Craig Blake           2291 30  1375    Philadelphia PA US    1:00:18 
148   Matthew Harrington    1137 35  1465    Philadelphia  US      1:00:18 
149   Matthew Rathgeb       3029 36  1476    Cinnaminson NJ US     1:00:22 
150   Dan Ryan              2290 30  1440    Philadelphia PA US    1:00:38 
151   Martin Vasso          1845 31  1338    Philadelphia PA US    1:00:48 
152   Brian Melley          3160 34  1389    Shillington PA US     1:01:38 
153   Greg Delimitros       2288 38  1441    Philadelphia PA US    1:01:44 
154   John Venditti Jr.     1743 31  1480    King Of Prussia PA US 1:01:47 
155   Jason Masterilli      3179 35  1393    Norristown PA US      1:01:49 
156   Robert Torrissi       1139 39  1404    Medford NJ US         1:01:51 
157   Erik Rausch           1495 34  1459    Lancaster PA US       1:01:58 
158   Thomas Rachubinski    3303 36  1464    Garnet Valley PA US   1:02:32 
159   Michael Cecco         2593 37  1510    West Chester PA US    1:02:38 
160   John Higgins          2972 32  1528    Lansdale PA US        1:03:17 
161   Sudheep Nair          1247 37  1560    West Chester PA US    1:04:07 
162   Mark Dibenedetto      3256 36  1568    Glassboro NJ US       1:04:29 
163   Matthew Browne        2472 33  1570    Glassboro NJ US       1:04:43 
164   Joe Buriak            1541 34  1545    West Chester PA US    1:04:52 
165   Ernie DiLullo         1071 30  1530    Bellmawr NJ US        1:05:24 
166   Kyle Reed             2855 36  1635    Philadelphia PA US    1:05:37 
167   Raymond Brown         2061 39  1584    Fstrvl Trvose PA US   1:06:22 
168   Vikram Iyengar        3171 37  1720    Drexel Hill PA US     1:07:44 
169   Tim Quinn             1164 30  1664    Narberth PA US        1:07:57 
170   Eric Forst            1235 33  1651    Lansdale PA US        1:07:58 
171   Timothy Crouch        2822 38  1781    Philadelphia PA US    1:08:27 
172   Vincent Seaton        2354 35  1784    Uppr Chichstr PA US   1:08:30 
173   Brent Celek           3112 34  1856    Philadelphia PA US    1:09:11 
174   Brian Levendusky      1021 32  1877    Philadelphia PA US    1:09:32 
175   Terry Mcminn          2892 37  1747    Albuquerque NM US     1:09:37 
176   Benjamin Honig        2765 37  1797    Philadelphia PA US    1:09:52 
177   Jason Stepelevich     1713 35  1670    Springfield PA US     1:09:56 
178   Johnathan Dahl        1336 34  1713    Broomall PA US        1:10:02 
179   Chris Granahan        2523 31  1894    Hatboro PA US         1:10:19 
180   Jimmy Granahan        2525 34  1891    Philadelphia PA US    1:10:21 
181   Frank Wolf            2405 33  1929    Philadelphia PA US    1:10:55 
182   Robert Ferrara        2965 37  1916    Philadelphia PA US    1:11:07 
183   Rob Cavella           2169 31  1966    Runnemede NJ US       1:11:30 
184   Dan Davenport         1387 32  1985    Collegeville PA US    1:12:00 
185   Matthew Gable         1967 34  1811    Abington PA US        1:12:21 
186   Thomas Rossi          2257 30  2006    Philadelphia PA US    1:12:47 
187   Fred Williams         2681 37  2012    Fair Haven NJ US      1:12:53 
188   Joseph Smith          2747 37  1981    Bethlehem PA US       1:13:00 
189   Maor Rozalis          862  32  2041    Northfield NJ US      1:13:24 
190   Andrew Sendejo        3094 31  1884    Philadelphia PA US    1:13:25 
191   Jacob Schaible        1115 35  1991    Elkton MD US          1:13:26 
192   Joseph Ostrowski      3039 38  2025    Madison NJ US         1:13:43 
193   Michelle O'Shea       2995 34  1960    Media PA US           1:14:30 
194   Luciano Concepcion Jr 1989 39  1945    Lindenwold NJ US      1:14:36 
195   Adrian Fedkiw         1477 31  1951    Yardley PA US         1:15:42 
196   Steve Hoppenfeld      886  39  2120    Philadelphia PA US    1:16:32 
197   Eric Majcher          2109 39  2083    Drexel Hill PA US     1:16:33 
198   John Huyette          1603 36  2077    Drexel Hill PA US     1:17:05 
199   Craig Hermansen       1720 36  2081    Glen Mills PA US      1:17:36 
200   Matt Couts            1717 33  2086    Clifton Hts PA US     1:17:36 
201   Erik Kohan            2132 36  2161    Harleysville PA US    1:18:57 
202   Brady Barnes          2134 37  2159    York PA US            1:18:58 
203   Randy Rosenberg       1191 37  2155    Lansdale PA US        1:18:59 
204   William Chernay       1807 36  2167    Hatboro PA US         1:20:16 
205   G.J. Kinne            2240 30  2178    Cherry Hill NJ US     1:28:38 


Female 30-39
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Georgina Perez Liz        1957 39  60      Cheltenham PA US     20:51   
2     Liz Miller                3331 34  23      Williamstown NJ US   21:49   
3     Erica Yaszemski           2572 30  59      Philadelphia PA US   23:19   
4     Ashley Brilla             1785 32  55      Woodlyn PA US        24:02   
5     Lauren Campbell           1124 33  70      Philadelphia PA US   24:44   
6     Rachael Pulsfort          835  37  112     Harleysville PA US   24:51   
7     Megan Mills               2939 30  83      West Chester PA US   25:11   
8     Susannah Horner           2970 38  121     Havertown PA US      25:12   
9     Amy Kling                 1903 33  107     West Chester PA US   25:30   
10    Margaret Quinn            1709 36  117     Philadelphia PA US   26:16   
11    Kelly Czerviski           755  34  259     Glenside PA US       26:16   
12    Katie Scoleri             1811 30  156     Secane PA US         27:10   
13    Lauren Scotti             1898 31  225     Pottstown PA US      27:19   
14    Val Miller                2759 33  170     Philadelphia PA US   27:29   
15    Lynnmarie Wolverton       770  35  160     Riverside NJ US      27:35   
16    Molly Sullivan            3092 39  171     Philadelphia PA US   27:50   
17    Pilar Smith               3242 31  294     Lumberton NJ US      27:58   
18    Jackie Mccoy              1082 35  242     Broomall PA US       28:21   
19    Danielle York             1879 34  186     Narberth PA US       28:25   
20    Kim Ciccotta              2907 35  193     Philadelphia PA US   28:30   
21    Stephanie Bongiovanni     2042 38  195     Philadelphia PA US   28:31   
22    Michelle Britton          2015 38  201     Glen Mills PA US     28:35   
23    Marla Axelrod             2269 38  217     Philadelphia PA US   28:40   
24    Lauren O'Donnell          1103 35  273     Philadelphia PA US   28:47   
25    Courtney Lustig           873  38  237     Elverson PA US       29:04   
26    Victoria Ryan             2172 33  234     Philadelphia PA US   29:08   
27    Suzanne Beers             2715 38  301     Plymouth Mtng PA US  29:12   
28    Katie Lapp                1745 38  283     Wayne PA US          29:24   
29    Lindsay McCole            3301 30  250     Aston PA US          29:27   
30    Kristin Fleming           2991 38  269     Philadelphia PA US   29:37   
31    Jessica Rast              2502 30  295     Philadelphia PA US   29:45   
32    Michele Walton            3227 38  266     Philadelphia PA US   29:54   
33    Laura York                1877 32  379     Philadelphia PA US   29:54   
34    Frances Whiteside         2676 35  339     Glenolden PA US      30:12   
35    Tina DiIenno              2013 38  282     Media PA US          30:17   
36    Allison Cotter            3036 33  364     Philadelphia PA US   30:18   
37    Jenna Seiken              2147 33  365     Newtown Sq PA US     30:18   
38    Kate Wallis               771  34  341     Philadelphia PA US   30:29   
39    Jonelle Georges           1739 30  478     Philadelphia PA US   30:29   
40    Laura Haag                2885 39  292     Williamstown NJ US   30:30   
41    Becky Lane                2470 34  296     Philadelphia PA US   30:34   
42    Christina Vanada          3336 37  345     Newtown PA US        30:56   
43    Samantha Eller            1187 38  313     Oxford PA US         31:05   
44    Allyson Johnston          752  39  329     Columbus NJ US       31:15   
45    Jessica Fields            2183 35  525     Elkins Park PA US    31:16   
46    Alicia Marie Schlossberg  2367 30  316     Philadelphia PA US   31:21   
47    Corinne Chun              2100 30  315     Glen Mills PA US     31:22   
48    Kristin Kenney            2371 34  417     Philadelphia PA US   31:30   
49    Deanna Ireland            732  35  640     Yardley PA US        31:49   
50    Andrea Woodard            1317 35  359     Philadelphia PA US   31:51   
51    Jena Tracey               2399 32  484     Haddonfield NJ US    31:58   
52    Trina Sokoloski           826  38  377     Philadelphia PA US   31:59   
53    Katie McByrne             1226 36  503     Havertown PA US      32:05   
54    Erin Salley               2321 32  510     Langhorne PA US      32:06   
55    Jodi Holland              1225 35  489     Bensalem PA US       32:07   
56    Kevin Beale               2764 33  428     Philadelphia PA US   32:17   
57    Christine Heo             1844 34  473     Philadelphia PA US   32:18   
58    Melissa Hetzell           3185 38  390     Bridgeton NJ US      32:19   
59    Sara Dunham               2050 30  446     Cookstown NJ US      32:38   
60    Katelyn Matthews          2990 30  607     Philadelphia PA US   32:47   
61    Gina Vignola              2441 38  618     Philadelphia PA US   32:50   
62    Toni Crater               2545 35  546     Reading PA US        32:51   
63    Lauren Rhodes             1908 30  429     Hummelstown PA US    32:54   
64    Paula Decker              2650 34  441     Phila PA US          33:10   
65    Evangelia King            3364 38  578     Warrington PA US     33:17   
66    Sarah Napoli              3387 34  599     Ardmore PA US        33:29   
67    Skylar Austin             1514 31  456     Glen Mills PA US     33:32   
68    Nina Hartigan             1152 38  536     Yardley PA US        33:53   
69    Susan Heck                1220 39  518     Sinking Spg PA US    33:56   
70    Jessica Sances            2335 31  528     Philadelphia PA US   33:56   
71    Dawn Sites                1939 38  461     Horsham PA US        33:57   
72    Karissa Musser            735  33  507     North Wales PA US    34:10   
73    Katie Crawford            2476 30  572     Philadelphia PA US   34:10   
74    Katie Stevens             3438 34  590     Franklinville NJ US  34:14   
75    Carolyn Hirshenhorn       1320 31  606     Lower Merion PA US   34:20   
76    Thi Than Thuong Tran      2479 39  645     Berwyn PA US         34:27   
77    Kimberly Mojica           1479 33  668     Perkasie PA US       34:29   
78    Charity Neer              1296 31  669     Rockingham VA US     34:31   
79    Heather Selgrath          2969 39  574     Garnet Valley PA US  34:32   
80    Julia Dischell            1786 31  537     Lansdale PA US       34:33   
81    Koren Giacobbe            3312 33  551     Mount Holly NJ US    34:35   
82    Theresa Hayden            1158 38  594     Centreville VA US    35:06   
83    Erika Larson              1350 33  672     Philadelphia PA US   35:19   
84    Jennifer Ostiguy          1872 37  710     Media PA US          35:19   
85    Jennifer Smith            3020 34  542     Philadelphia PA US   35:21   
86    Samantha Avellino         781  33  721     Plymouth Mtng PA US  35:32   
87    Ryan Collins              1229 30  692     Secane PA US         35:42   
88    Sara Serbun               1837 32  673     Horsham PA US        35:44   
89    Brittney Hopkins          2141 31  610     Philadelphia PA US   35:46   
90    Stephanie Nash            1072 34  665     Broomall PA US       35:59   
91    Rosalynn Trelease         1948 39  707     Philadelphia PA US   36:12   
92    Erin McCartney            1066 33  719     Pennsauken NJ US     36:30   
93    Jenine O'Neill            856  36  706     West Chester PA US   36:32   
94    Jamie Solomon             3141 38  747     Bala Cynwyd PA US    36:55   
95    Andrea Mattie             2679 39  693     Springfield PA US    37:01   
96    Jessie Deopp              3259 34  687     Mullica Hill NJ US   37:10   
97    Brandy Martin             1392 32  704     Warrington PA US     37:12   
98    Kate Farinella            3055 37  679     Philadelphia PA US   37:13   
99    Stephanie Gilbert         3056 37  787     Media PA US          37:29   
100   Lisa Dessen               2175 35  776     Philadelphia PA US   37:35   
101   Cathy Gott                1344 33  728     Philadelphia PA US   37:37   
102   Rebecca Shvartsman        3047 33  795     Phoenixville PA US   37:37   
103   Amanda Anderson           1805 32  772     Philadelphia PA US   37:39   
104   Alyssa Rosen              1854 38  695     Wynnewood PA US      37:48   
105   Marybeth Harmer           1356 37  870     Spring City PA US    38:49   
106   Neva Graham               3288 32  852     Prospect Park PA US  38:58   
107   Jessica Blasic            2120 38  833     Ellicott City MD US  39:21   
108   Amanda Gouse              1733 32  812     Swedesboro NJ US     39:51   
109   Katelyn Klumpp            2190 32  775     Warminster PA US     39:56   
110   Lauren Murphy             3010 32  777     Chalfont PA US       39:58   
111   Sarah Damato              2148 30  801     Drexel Hill PA US    40:19   
112   Stephanie Eicherly        1330 39  853     Gilbertsville PA US  40:19   
113   Michelle Newcomer         2795 38  938     Wynnewood PA US      40:33   
114   Rebecca Heiser            2542 33  871     Temple PA US         40:40   
115   Kristen Nigro             2912 35  815     Glen Mills PA US     40:46   
116   Amy Wolensky              2953 35  913     Philadelphia PA US   41:01   
117   Jessica Perry             2465 32  881     Cherry Hill NJ US    41:05   
118   Donna Pluck               2422 34  843     Royersford PA US     41:17   
119   Rebecca Shallow           1232 39  914     Exton PA US          41:18   
120   Kim Vernick               1748 37  844     Secane PA US         41:32   
121   Katherine Wood            790  33  941     Wilmington DE US     41:36   
122   Mi-Yeet Wong              3228 32  926     Philadelphia PA US   41:37   
123   Sara Kennedy              1925 32  884     Philadelphia PA US   41:45   
124   Jj Beans                  1834 37  946     Wilmington DE US     41:48   
125   Kathleen McNally          2814 35  905     Blackwood NJ US      42:01   
126   Kimberly Gamble           3202 38  919     Downingtown PA US    42:15   
127   Amy Mattioli              1306 36  904     Willow Grove PA US   42:18   
128   Marsela Furxhiu           1881 38  863     Philadelphia PA US   42:26   
129   Stephanie Stricker        1542 34  923     West Lawn PA US      43:27   
130   Elena Groh                2221 37  934     Villanova PA US      43:46   
131   Michelle Glessner         3252 37  901     Levittown PA US      43:50   
132   Melissa Fraccalvieri      818  32  936     Holtsville NY US     44:08   
133   Kristen Minteer           1839 38  921     Lower Gwynedd PA US  44:10   
134   Jackie Lipenta            1311 32  980     Abington PA US       44:16   
135   Keisha Everett            2378 34  1002    Yeadon PA US         44:28   
136   Andrea Albelda            2381 33  945     Philadelphia PA US   44:31   
137   Abigayle Jayroe           3289 31  997     Ardmore PA US        44:36   
138   Angela Hatton             1403 37  958     Berwyn PA US         45:05   
139   Lauren Bradstreet         2329 30  972     Philadelphia PA US   45:52   
140   Gmerice Welch             2673 37  977     Philadelphia PA US   46:40   
141   Erin Settle               870  38  1029    Lancaster PA US      47:21   
142   Christina Beri            3076 30  1004    Mount Laurel NJ US   47:29   
143   Megan Grim                1920 31  1040    Williamstown NJ US   48:14   
144   Denise Schindler          3274 37  1032    Elkton MD US         48:42   
145   Angela Baer               2103 38  1049    Downingtown PA US    48:51   
146   Amanda Crouse             1799 33  1086    Norristown PA US     49:23   
147   Jennifer Beane            1728 35  1075    Mountville PA US     50:04   
148   Tamara Blake              2161 34  1141    Philadelphia PA US   50:08   
149   Tiffany Bobb              1758 35  1088    Conshohocken PA US   50:11   
150   Stephanie Keer            3049 37  1087    Lansdale PA US       50:12   
151   Kayla DeLorenzo           1362 30  1097    Hammonton NJ US      50:37   
152   Krista Tollini            2323 33  1146    Perkasie PA US       51:16   
153   Michelle Yurko            2556 39  1092    Collegeville PA US   51:27   
154   Amber Karwacki            3216 37  1163    Clayton NJ US        52:00   
155   Maureen Long              2495 30  1135    Philadelphia PA US   52:44   
156   Brenda Clemens            2936 30  1194    Essington PA US      52:50   
157   Alyssa Novak              778  32  1172    West Chester PA US   53:06   
158   Cassandra Kullman         2845 32  1232    West Chester PA US   53:13   
159   Daniele Mcguigan          3022 37  1144    Springfield PA US    53:20   
160   Erica Dybus               1759 37  1161    Pennsville NJ US     53:31   
161   Stacey Park               1554 38  1170    Broomall PA US       53:47   
162   Michelle Paisley          2808 31  1175    Philadelphia PA US   53:54   
163   Leslie Reed               2809 30  1177    Gilbertsville PA US  53:54   
164   Jill Solomon              2726 30  1255    Langhorne PA US      53:58   
165   Iribeliz Rodriguez Aquino 1360 33  1165    Trevose PA US        54:06   
166   Jamie Hom                 1729 37  1160    Philadelphia PA US   54:20   
167   Erin Candelaria           2640 34  1183    North Wales PA US    54:46   
168   Adrienne Condrone         2393 35  1214    Philadelphia PA US   55:42   
169   Amanda Reilly             1142 35  1265    Pittsgrove NJ US     55:49   
170   Laine Kocher              3351 37  1198    Bensalem PA US       55:50   
171   Danielle Syron            1738 35  1203    Bensalem PA US       55:54   
172   Jennifer Weston           3075 35  1208    Bensalem PA US       55:58   
173   Megan Rech                2481 39  1238    Philadelphia PA US   56:17   
174   Elidari Dietz             1482 34  1244    Phoenixville PA US   56:18   
175   Jennifer Mastrangelo      2781 36  1263    Springfield PA US    56:26   
176   Connie Jung               2697 30  1233    Deptford NJ US       56:29   
177   Melinda Howell            2698 31  1234    Williamstown NJ US   56:32   
178   Jamie Maginnis            2839 38  1270    Royersford PA US     56:38   
179   Jessica Jones             3167 31  1302    Secane PA US         57:06   
180   Maura Strohsacker         3381 34  1320    Narberth PA US       57:07   
181   Tiffany Thornabar         3285 32  1304    Willingboro NJ US    57:34   
182   Katie Webb                1398 37  1314    Abington PA US       57:40   
183   Alyssa Cahill             2838 37  1355    Williamstown NJ US   57:42   
184   Donna Ross                3413 37  1250    Coplay PA US         58:00   
185   Kari Huhn                 1722 36  1252    Allentown PA US      58:03   
186   Kaylee Wildfire           2442 30  1385    Wilmington DE US     58:18   
187   Meghan Miller             779  32  1317    Conshohocken PA US   59:19   
188   Kristen Gerhardt          1746 36  1326    Fairless Hls PA US   59:23   
189   Pamela Brown-Jones        867  38  1449    Northfield NJ US     59:32   
190   Tara Rupacz               3330 39  1321    Folsom PA US         59:35   
191   Shanna Rose               2436 34  1328    Coatesville PA US    59:41   
192   Brittany Gaspari          2437 35  1327    Chester Sprgs PA US  59:44   
193   Christine Mcauliffe       764  34  1366    Philadelphia PA US   59:52   
194   Catherine Brown           2217 33  1378    Philadelphia PA US   1:00:16 
195   Val Nava                  2218 33  1377    Philadelphia PA US   1:00:18 
196   Jenna Steinbrink          2219 33  1379    Philadelphia PA US   1:00:18 
197   Jaclyn Rathgeb            3028 31  1478    Cinnaminson NJ US    1:00:21 
198   Beth Cantor               1755 39  1347    Lafayette Hill PA US 1:00:21 
199   Lauren Harrington         1891 35  1466    Philadelphia PA US   1:00:21 
200   Tj Farrell                2761 33  1376    Philadelphia PA US   1:00:23 
201   Jillian Winn              794  32  1451    Philadelphia PA US   1:00:26 
202   Crystal Ricci             1327 30  1454    Lansdale PA US       1:00:29 
203   Ryan Lambert              1846 31  1339    Philadelphia  US     1:00:45 
204   Jessica Rea               1242 33  1407    Philadelphia PA US   1:01:07 
205   Kristen Daniels           2453 30  1416    Philadelphia PA US   1:01:20 
206   Heather Melley            3158 34  1386    Reading PA US        1:01:37 
207   Kim Perri                 3129 38  1361    Yardley PA US        1:01:39 
208   Brandy Ryan               1741 34  1479    Kng Of Prussa PA US  1:01:46 
209   Katherine Sand            2342 34  1486    Springfield PA US    1:01:48 
210   Kelly Whitt               1494 30  1461    Allentown PA US      1:01:57 
211   Jessica Pavolic           2460 30  1388    Downingtown PA US    1:02:30 
212   Kimberly Goodwin          1640 38  1448    Avondale PA US       1:02:31 
213   Krista Rachubinski        3305 36  1470    Garnet Valley PA US  1:02:35 
214   Michelle Aurich           2369 31  1390    Somerset NJ US       1:02:37 
215   Hiral Cecco               2591 31  1509    West Chester PA US   1:02:38 
216   Colleen Mccarthy          2684 38  1519    Laurence Hbr NJ US   1:02:44 
217   Lindsay Shea              1381 36  1475    Philadelphia PA US   1:02:46 
218   Katy Moroz                2854 31  1533    Kng Of Prussa PA US  1:03:04 
219   Amy Miller                2643 33  1436    Myerstown PA US      1:03:10 
220   Nicole Foik               3327 31  1553    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:03:12 
221   Shanna Higgins            2971 31  1529    Lansdale PA US       1:03:17 
222   Christine Rodden          2927 32  1580    Prospect Park PA US  1:04:02 
223   Meghan Daliessio          2932 31  1579    Ridley Park PA US    1:04:02 
224   Tina Donohue              1080 39  1531    Philadelphia PA US   1:04:19 
225   Lauren Revoir             2474 30  1574    Mantua NJ US         1:04:31 
226   Michelle Cutaiar          1217 35  1537    Hatboro PA US        1:04:43 
227   Debbie Buriak             3237 34  1546    West Chester PA US   1:04:52 
228   Katelyn Gillece           2009 39  1602    Cherry Hill NJ US    1:05:08 
229   Rebecca Raskin            839  39  1636    Sellersville PA US   1:05:35 
230   Lindsey DeMarco           1828 30  1688    Philadelphia PA US   1:05:37 
231   Liz Reed                  1508 33  1639    Philadelphia PA US   1:05:39 
232   Laura Graham Holmes       2327 35  1597    Philadelphia PA US   1:05:42 
233   Shawnee Lewis             1773 32  1585    Philadelphia PA US   1:05:49 
234   Christine Wolan           3302 31  1624    Westampton NJ US     1:05:55 
235   Jennifer Bangert          3318 36  1660    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:05:56 
236   Alison Paymer             2058 39  1650    Philadelphia PA US   1:05:59 
237   Kyleigh Pope Pope         2149 31  1681    Philadelphia PA US   1:06:04 
238   Christine Klimowicz       2619 35  1682    Lafayette Hl PA US   1:06:04 
239   Joy Gunn                  1500 38  1757    National Park NJ US  1:06:19 
240   Nicole Brown              2060 36  1583    Fstrvl Trvose PA US  1:06:20 
241   Mallory Settle            2626 32  1710    West Chester PA US   1:06:35 
242   Genna Glaser              2424 33  1652    Philadelphia PA US   1:06:35 
243   Stacy Torpey              1141 36  1656    Philadelphia PA US   1:06:35 
244   Becky Daigle              3091 31  1711    West Chester PA US   1:06:37 
245   Jillian Buckner           2361 37  1722    Malvern PA US        1:06:49 
246   Deborah Kunzer            2064 34  1634    Philadelphia PA US   1:07:00 
247   Ashley Dixon              3026 34  1714    Havertown PA US      1:07:00 
248   Lori Minner               2944 38  1732    Garnet Valley PA US  1:07:26 
249   Meghan Cummings           2408 34  1620    Turnersville NJ US   1:07:42 
250   Sandhyaa Iyengar          3170 32  1718    Drexel Hill PA US    1:07:43 
251   Theresa Butler            2875 34  1683    Gloucester Cy NJ US  1:07:44 
252   Lindsay Phillips          2871 35  1680    Glendora NJ US       1:07:46 
253   Krista Forst              1659 34  1655    Lansdale PA US       1:07:47 
254   Megan Peek                2872 32  1686    Runnemede NJ US      1:07:52 
255   Wendy Smith               1019 39  1778    Newark  US           1:07:53 
256   Kendall Lind              2870 31  1687    Williamstown NJ US   1:07:58 
257   Tammy Jones               3093 33  1786    Uppr Chichstr PA US  1:08:24 
258   Megan McElhinney          1911 37  1684    Elkins Park PA US    1:08:34 
259   Ali Neville               1580 38  1843    Springfield PA US    1:08:44 
260   Christine Hayes           3337 32  1700    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:08:59 
261   Colleen Scarpato          3338 33  1699    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:09:00 
262   Elsy Escalon              2624 31  1807    Philadelphia PA US   1:09:18 
263   Melissa Kollonige         3322 33  1813    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:09:24 
264   Johanna Conicello         3200 38  1845    Blue Bell PA US      1:09:31 
265   Stephanie Downey          3240 30  1882    Cherry Hill NJ US    1:09:36 
266   Amy Rush                  1769 37  1852    Philadelphia PA US   1:09:38 
267   Madeline Gussoni          2740 35  1902    Collegeville PA US   1:09:51 
268   Bora Yom                  2530 35  1915    Lansdale PA US       1:09:52 
269   Dana Ovadia               2768 36  1798    Philadelphia PA US   1:09:53 
270   Sherry Tuso               1345 33  1838    Philadelphia PA US   1:10:07 
271   Kristin Granahan          2522 33  1890    Hatboro PA US        1:10:18 
272   Trista Granahan           2526 35  1895    Philadelphia PA US   1:10:21 
273   Bonnie Porter             3044 37  1754    Abington PA US       1:10:28 
274   Victoria Worley           3180 39  1837    Morris Plains NJ US  1:10:46 
275   Debbie Wolf               2404 37  1930    Philadelphia PA US   1:10:56 
276   Whitney Christman         3320 31  1810    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:11:50 
277   Sianeh Clemens            3328 35  1824    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:12:06 
278   Ashley McComeskey         1386 30  1988    Collegeville PA US   1:12:06 
279   Esther Gable              1968 35  1809    Abington PA US       1:12:17 
280   Rebecca Pereira           869  30  1885    Philadelphia PA US   1:12:29 
281   Amy Xiques                2637 32  1972    Philadelphia PA US   1:12:50 
282   Marissa Williams          2680 39  2014    Fair Haven NJ US     1:12:54 
283   Julie Nugent              1341 30  2047    Northfield NJ US     1:13:33 
284   Deirdre Ostrowski         3038 38  2028    Madison NJ US        1:13:39 
285   Heather Jewitt            1018 30  2048    Linwood NJ US        1:14:08 
286   Carla O'Shea              3000 34  1963    Media PA US          1:14:28 
287   Jared O'Shea              2996 35  1961    Media PA US          1:14:30 
288   Christina Smith           1882 30  2002    Swedesboro NJ US     1:15:11 
289   Jessica Gonzalez          2368 34  1947    Swarthmore PA US     1:15:28 
290   Tiffany Unsworth          2370 35  1948    Absecon NJ US        1:15:28 
291   Allison Golderer          2778 35  2066    Fstrvl Trvose PA US  1:15:33 
292   Danae Henderson           2500 31  2040    Philadelphia PA US   1:16:01 
293   Juhi Pandey               2162 39  2131    Rose Valley PA US    1:16:11 
294   Julie Ortlieb             2104 32  2090    Bridgeport PA US     1:16:21 
295   Katie Majcher             2111 39  2074    Drexel Hill PA US    1:16:29 
296   Shannon Hoppenfeld        885  36  2124    Philadelphia PA US   1:16:35 
297   Brittany Lemenager        1359 30  2126    Ventnor City NJ US   1:16:40 
298   Briana Mizas              2173 31  2152    West Chester PA US   1:16:49 
299   Tonya Swavely             2432 34  2096    Emmaus PA US         1:16:50 
300   Leah Kanney               2155 30  2029    Phila PA US          1:17:02 
301   Nicole Ambroselli         1929 36  2111    Aston PA US          1:17:20 
302   Melissa Hermansen         1721 32  2080    Glen Mills PA US     1:17:34 
303   Kimberly Couts            1718 34  2087    Clifton Hts PA US    1:17:39 
304   Patricia Ferry            1792 36  2128    Havertown PA US      1:17:45 
305   Deborah Vallejo           1753 36  2144    Folcroft PA US       1:17:46 
306   Jennifer Edinger          2727 34  2093    West Point PA US     1:18:05 
307   Madeline Tieri            1203 30  2147    Philadelphia PA US   1:18:19 
308   Jessica Hoffman           2754 31  2112    Milmont Park PA US   1:18:36 
309   Sarah Wodder Kohan        2133 33  2163    Harleysville PA US   1:18:58 
310   Lindsey Barnes            2136 34  2162    York PA US           1:18:59 
311   Christine Malcolm         2570 30  2169    Norristown PA US     1:19:57 
312   Bethany Chernay           1806 30  2165    Hatboro PA US        1:20:15 
313   Elizabeth Sabo            3070 35  2104    Philadelphia PA US   1:20:47 
314   Kathryn Rosenberg         1189 34  2156    Lansdale PA US       1:22:06 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     John Townsend        3146 44  4       Bala Cynwyd PA US   18:40   
2     Mat Warner           2967 40  8       Philadelphia PA US  19:16   
3     Don Sullivan         1749 49  26      West Palm Beach  US 22:07   
4     Spike Eskin          3019 42  34      Springfield PA US   22:31   
5     Christopher Sparks   1772 46  36      Haddon Twp NJ US    22:34   
6     Nate Pigott          1744 41  58      Mechanicsburg PA US 23:06   
7     Richard Frankel      1222 43  56      Philadelphia PA US  23:07   
8     Andrew Weetenkamp    3261 45  50      Paoli PA US         23:12   
9     William Friedman     2881 49  46      Ventnor City NJ US  23:33   
10    Ben Lustig           872  42  67      Elverson PA US      24:05   
11    Josh Hingst          2281 40  86      Philadelphia PA US  24:08   
12    Mike O'Connor        2976 41  63      Glenolden PA US     24:11   
13    James Gilliard       2466 40  102     Wyncote PA US       24:36   
14    Benjamin Yerys       1395 43  77      Philadelphia PA US  24:37   
15    Kevin E              3090 40  88      Philadelphia PA US  24:49   
16    David Lowing         2610 41  74      Elkins Park PA US   24:55   
17    Jason Fehrle         3121 41  85      Wilmington DE US    25:13   
18    David Fipp           2237 44  109     Haddonfield NJ US   25:16   
19    Christopher Braster  2887 45  100     Hatfield PA US      25:28   
20    Sean Keffer          3125 42  96      Blue Bell PA US     25:44   
21    John Sears           1515 41  114     Merion Sta PA US    25:56   
22    Patrick Monaghan     2164 41  166     Deptford NJ US      25:59   
23    Brian Kelley         1052 47  123     Hamilton NJ US      26:19   
24    David Wilson         2803 46  164     Bryn Mawr PA US     26:49   
25    Matthew Lutcavage    1976 46  178     Mechanicsburg PA US 27:01   
26    Matthew Kozemchak    1287 42  148     Brick NJ US         27:10   
27    Paul Zettlemoyer     1289 43  149     Beachwood NJ US     27:11   
28    Bret Asbury          1516 41  151     Philadelphia PA US  27:17   
29    Luke Bloy            1236 40  169     Philadelphia PA US  27:26   
30    Jason Albert         2076 43  190     Bryn Mawr PA US     27:42   
31    Andrew Rudnick       1800 43  289     North Wales PA US   28:04   
32    Bill Tyrrell         3257 46  208     Swedesboro NJ US    28:23   
33    John Herrington      2788 44  223     Springfield PA US   28:42   
34    Davad Bercek         1179 47  267     Birdsboro PA US     28:47   
35    Tim Petersheim       2324 46  331     Lancaster PA US     28:59   
36    Ian Sladen           3276 45  254     Schwenksville PA US 29:08   
37    Howie Nonnemacher    2629 48  303     Emmaus PA US        29:16   
38    Kale Beers           2714 47  318     Plymouth Mtng PA US 29:39   
39    Matthew Mazzoni      2812 45  361     Cinnaminson NJ US   30:04   
40    Jade Parkinson       2665 42  368     Middletown DE US    30:19   
41    Michael Farinella    2886 41  291     Philadelphia PA US  30:28   
42    Brian McCormick      2554 49  288     Erdenheim PA US     30:33   
43    Mike Moffa           3127 41  376     Newfield NJ US      30:58   
44    Daniel Roche         3067 46  312     Wilmington DE US    31:09   
45    Drew Golin           1368 46  351     Voorhees NJ US      31:17   
46    Vanessa Jenner       2101 42  556     Glen Mills PA US    31:34   
47    Brian Cummings       1559 47  392     Conshohocken PA US  31:40   
48    Ken Jenner           2102 46  557     Glen Mills PA US    31:40   
49    Christopher Lindberg 1876 47  385     Churchville PA US   31:44   
50    Nick Seabrook        1099 40  460     Conshohocken PA US  31:49   
51    Bill Diebold         1402 43  493     Bryn Mawr PA US     32:05   
52    Jeffrey Lenetsky     1765 40  398     Philadelphia PA US  32:19   
53    Igor Sikavica        2801 48  629     Radnor PA US        32:21   
54    Tom Cusack           2070 42  419     Medford NJ US       32:31   
55    James Hayslip        2315 47  521     Voorhees NJ US      33:04   
56    Tom Eble             708  41  597     Oreland PA US       34:01   
57    Steve McLain         2800 46  725     Bala Cynwyd PA US   34:16   
58    Christian Giradot    2851 49  513     Los Angeles  US     34:26   
59    Bjoern Ganzhorn      2480 45  648     Newtown Sq PA US    34:28   
60    Herb Keyser          2835 48  532     Sewell NJ US        34:57   
61    Britain Burgos       3358 41  702     Philadelphia PA US  35:14   
62    Matthew McCormick    2555 42  548     Fair Haven NJ US    35:19   
63    Mark Riccitelli      1782 40  561     Woodlyn PA US       35:39   
64    Victor Ykoruk        3359 47  743     Harleysville PA US  36:26   
65    Thomas Teto Saunders 2758 48  609     Claymont  US        36:27   
66    Patrick Secretan     783  40  686     Attica NY US        36:52   
67    Kevin Katarynick     2739 44  682     Kng Of Prussa PA US 37:02   
68    Louis DeCree         1596 40  652     Philadelphia PA US  37:03   
69    Michael Keaton       2704 44  773     Drexel Hill PA US   37:04   
70    Scott Paymer         2059 42  817     Philadelphia PA US  37:34   
71    Jeff Wheeler         3408 47  765     Bellefonte PA US    38:13   
72    Scott Wood           2360 49  780     Sicklerville NJ US  39:26   
73    David Galiani        718  47  893     Doylestown PA US    39:36   
74    Timothy Johnston     754  40  799     Columbus NJ US      40:24   
75    Mitch Sterling       1101 42  818     Philadelphia PA US  40:35   
76    Benjamin Thomas      3238 43  865     Newtown PA US       40:56   
77    Laurence Schmitt     3372 40  912     Horsham PA US       41:31   
78    Keith Reeser         2376 44  942     Orwigsburg PA US    41:31   
79    Jeromy Hazard        1725 43  907     Huntingtown MD US   41:58   
80    Matthew Schwenk      1880 46  862     Philadelphia PA US  42:07   
81    Murdoch Dagit        3086 46  878     Devon PA US         42:13   
82    Christian Romanelli  2786 46  897     Havertown PA US     43:40   
83    Joe Blasic           2117 40  953     Ellicott City MD US 43:41   
84    Mike Groh            2220 47  933     Villanova PA US     43:44   
85    Harry Smithers       836  40  939     Philadelphia PA US  43:58   
86    Sean Handler         2842 44  975     Huntingdon Vy PA US 44:12   
87    Zack Cobb            1404 42  959     Berwyn PA US        45:05   
88    Mike Minner          2923 40  1020    Garnet Valley PA US 45:12   
89    Ian Senior           3248 47  1016    Langhorne PA US     46:24   
90    Jonmichael Daly      1943 42  1035    Wayne PA US         46:33   
91    Luke Thompson        2238 42  1026    Philadelphia PA US  47:50   
92    John Ponnett         1975 47  1042    Carlisle PA US      48:00   
93    Bob Seiden           722  47  1055    Doylestown PA US    48:18   
94    Frank Buttaro Iii    1663 40  1089    Kng Of Prussa PA US 49:08   
95    Colin Gedgard        2852 43  1077    Ardmore PA US       50:46   
96    Vince Del Rossi      2380 47  1140    Chester PA US       52:24   
97    Michael Lloyd        2720 46  1218    Media PA US         52:47   
98    Justin Peelle        2229 40  1147    Philadelphia PA US  52:49   
99    Frederick McCarthy   3366 46  1191    Horsham PA US       53:10   
100   Phillip Daniels      2233 46  1148    West Chester PA US  53:55   
101   Matt Minarik         2372 41  1178    Honey Brook PA US   55:04   
102   Jack Marnie          1732 41  1213    Mantua NJ US        55:16   
103   Anthony Cozzi        1671 43  1197    Havertown PA US     55:17   
104   Andy Weidl           2296 44  1224    Haddonfield NJ US   56:50   
105   Lance Corkwell       1865 45  1258    Media PA US         57:28   
106   Scott Sokoloski      825  48  1260    Philadelphia PA US  58:13   
107   Ryan Maguire         3298 43  1411    Philadelphia PA US  58:26   
108   Jeff Clark           2468 47  1295    Philadelphia PA US  58:44   
109   Carson Walch         2226 41  1372    Philadelphia PA US  58:49   
110   Steven Jones         1491 45  1289    Springfield PA US   59:14   
111   Tony Leonard         3073 43  1335    Mickleton NJ US     59:15   
112   William Mizell       1488 43  1288    Sellersville PA US  59:16   
113   Jon Ferrari          2283 41  1396    Yardley PA US       59:32   
114   Bill Hicks           2127 48  1312    West Chester PA US  59:38   
115   Thomas Romanovich Jr 3236 48  1283    Phila PA US         59:43   
116   Kevin Gallagher      1323 43  1457    Wyndmoor PA US      1:00:26 
117   Daniel Ings          766  45  1362    E Lansdowne PA US   1:00:33 
118   Michael Wagner       2793 48  1368    West Chester PA US  1:00:45 
119   Alex Vaello          2037 43  1332    Philadelphia PA US  1:01:16 
120   Liam Robins          2339 49  1460    Merion Sta PA US    1:02:16 
121   Seth Shapiro         2346 47  1494    Merion Sta PA US    1:03:17 
122   Chuck Henderson      2897 49  1502    Wallingford PA US   1:04:12 
123   Pete Brown           2639 42  1565    Clayton NJ US       1:04:25 
124   Joseph Mariano, Jr.  3186 46  1590    Springfield PA US   1:04:35 
125   Giacomo Vivanti      2333 40  1556    Philadelphia PA US  1:04:36 
126   Robert Fedalen       2909 46  1598    Media PA US         1:04:39 
127   Patrick Eddis        2799 44  1473    Erdenheim PA US     1:04:40 
128   Thomas Cook          1175 42  1543    Wilmington DE US    1:04:51 
129   Kevin Gillece        2010 49  1601    Cherry Hill NJ US   1:05:07 
130   Christopher Davis    2411 46  1596    Springfield PA US   1:05:13 
131   Andrew Zivitz        3203 49  1698    Plymouth Mtng PA US 1:05:56 
132   Vijay Rajan          3356 45  1765    Malvern PA US       1:06:15 
133   Thomas Karwacki      3218 46  1628    Clayton NJ US       1:06:31 
134   Camillo Lusi         3069 45  1544    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:33 
135   James Adorna         2669 48  1549    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:37 
136   Livy Cox             1397 44  1633    Orlando FL US       1:06:49 
137   Scott Lapp           2571 40  1738    Harleysville PA US  1:06:57 
138   Shawn James          1995 47  1735    Edgewater Prk NJ US 1:06:59 
139   Kevin Sterling       3214 49  1726    Williamstown NJ US  1:07:05 
140   Brian Carr           1650 44  1746    Center Valley PA US 1:07:21 
141   Christopher Noll     1856 46  1604    Rose Valley PA US   1:07:24 
142   Michael Alexander    1791 48  1648    Somerdale NJ US     1:07:49 
143   John Whitworth       1020 41  1779    Newark DE US        1:07:54 
144   Richard Bobbe        3134 47  1788    Sicklerville NJ US  1:08:32 
145   James Montgomery     1801 43  1802    Elkins Park PA US   1:08:33 
146   Chuck Hammond        3277 42  1665    Springfield PA US   1:09:15 
147   Ray Verlinghieri     1133 48  1831    Bear DE US          1:09:26 
148   John Mcdonnell Jr    2964 47  1654    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:37 
149   James Walker         3061 40  1873    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:57 
150   Craig Kampes         1315 43  1868    Wayne PA US         1:10:05 
151   Brian Donahue        1243 43  1897    Trappe PA US        1:10:17 
152   John Orzechowski     3043 49  1751    Jenkintown PA US    1:10:24 
153   Thomas Lake          2602 43  1940    Middletown DE US    1:11:01 
154   Jeff Milman          2709 41  1909    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:31 
155   Matthew French       3013 40  1971    Voorhees NJ US      1:11:35 
156   Michael Zurawski     3230 46  1777    Cape May Ch NJ US   1:11:37 
157   Robert Shaw          2655 47  1997    Garnet Valley PA US 1:11:44 
158   William Rhoda        3443 44  1987    Media PA US         1:12:04 
159   Charles Watson       2508 42  2030    Hoboken NJ US       1:13:43 
160   James Miller         3295 47  1886    Philadelphia PA US  1:14:19 
161   Jake Rosenberg       2299 43  1959    Cherry Hill NJ US   1:14:33 
162   Howie Roseman        2300 43  1964    Philadelphia  US    1:14:39 
163   Robert Hampshire     3346 46  2062    Woolwich Twp NJ US  1:15:25 
164   Gayle Saunders       1992 44  1944    Weehawken NJ US     1:15:35 
165   Martin Hruska        2204 41  2098    Philadelphia PA US  1:15:51 
166   Gene Kelly           2930 41  2055    Wilmington DE US    1:15:54 
167   Matt Kahn            3002 42  2106    Downingtown PA US   1:16:00 
168   Jon-David Hoppenfeld 889  43  2123    Charlotte NC US     1:16:37 
169   Blaine Anderton      3401 44  2053    Harleysville PA US  1:17:04 
170   Steve Eckroth        2113 41  2088    Newtown Sq PA US    1:17:37 
171   Niranjan Haridass    1110 40  2072    Romansville  US     1:19:03 
172   Michael Hertzler     2632 41  2130    Swedesboro NJ US    1:19:10 
173   David Wible          700  49  2103    Wallingford PA US   1:19:22 
174   Christian Golderer   2777 49  2065    Fstrvl Trvose PA US 1:19:42 
175   Jeff Serling         3308 47  2168    Federal Way WA US   1:19:57 
176   Richard Cosby        1978 46  2176    Wilmington DE US    1:26:25 
177   Stephen Hamer        3017 49  2184    Lake Worth FL US    1:37:57 


Female 40-49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Uyen-Mimi Tieu            1178 44  30      Springfield PA US   22:24   
2     Jill Farabelli            841  42  54      Philadelphia PA US  23:50   
3     Kristen Dodge             806  40  90      Wynnewood PA US     24:34   
4     Lauren Beslow             2882 42  103     Philadelphia PA US  25:55   
5     Colleen Scoles            1492 42  143     Hamilton NJ US      26:28   
6     Alicia Papson             3145 42  146     Havertown PA US     26:39   
7     Sandra Martinez           2150 46  142     Mays Landing NJ US  26:58   
8     Tiffany Kiehl             800  40  187     Cressona PA US      27:14   
9     Leslie McClure            2341 45  175     Merion Sta PA US    27:35   
10    Shannon Walsh             3213 40  252     Philadelphia PA US  27:50   
11    Meghan Kotch              1219 43  230     Garnet Valley PA US 28:13   
12    Pam Lairdieson            1704 49  219     Newtown Sq PA US    28:22   
13    Leah Tyrrell              3258 43  205     Swedesboro NJ US    28:22   
14    Julie Wagner              2905 41  197     Roanoke VA US       28:47   
15    Tonya Campbell            1022 48  206     Croydon PA US       28:57   
16    Kimberly Yeagy            2030 41  212     Landisburg PA US    29:01   
17    Christine Caputo          3172 44  220     Wilmington DE US    29:02   
18    Lakeshia Savage           2043 40  232     Philadelphia PA US  29:24   
19    Kim Brown                 3369 45  367     Horsham PA US       29:24   
20    Kimberly Wright           1906 43  233     Philadelphia PA US  29:27   
21    Megan Weigner             2143 43  284     Harleysville PA US  29:27   
22    Kate Shields              1200 48  257     Kng Of Prussa PA US 29:31   
23    Shannon Smerkanich        1293 42  272     Lincoln Univ PA US  29:33   
24    Robin Burkert             3363 40  402     Horsham PA US       29:56   
25    Michele Klem Mazzoni      2816 42  362     Cinnaminson NJ US   30:02   
26    Sarah Biliski             2607 40  355     Wilmington DE US    30:14   
27    Michelle Maslowski        1827 40  290     Kng Of Prussa PA US 30:26   
28    Carol Haines              775  45  357     Croydon PA US       30:37   
29    Susan Hamer               3018 47  300     Lake Worth FL US    30:51   
30    Amelia Carolla            832  48  321     Haddonfield NJ US   31:03   
31    Selena Accardi            833  48  322     Cherry Hill NJ US   31:05   
32    Alyson Deveney            1993 40  369     Havertown PA US     31:26   
33    Cathy Bassiri             2744 47  356     Wayne PA US         32:01   
34    Michelle Sahol            2031 46  410     Florence NJ US      32:06   
35    Tiffany Richardson        2533 44  373     Lansdale PA US      32:12   
36    Jennifer Cave             1982 46  418     Malvern PA US       32:15   
37    Martina Thompson          1300 44  404     Philadelphia PA US  32:31   
38    Krista Green              1576 40  435     Wallingford PA US   32:34   
39    Patricia Monaghan         2163 41  533     Deptford NJ US      33:33   
40    Jessica Leman             2766 40  634     West Chester PA US  33:41   
41    Colleen Albrecht          3223 48  703     Jamison PA US       33:50   
42    Amy Powell                733  48  705     Doylestown PA US    33:52   
43    Meghan Saulin             705  41  549     Pennsville NJ US    33:53   
44    Leah Oshry                2340 48  469     New York NY US      34:03   
45    Christine Cusack          3437 42  494     Medford NJ US       34:03   
46    Maryanna Fitzwater        2071 42  588     Glendora NJ US      34:13   
47    Nicole Brown              3368 41  701     Philadelphia PA US  35:13   
48    Heather Borz              2153 41  555     Williamstown NJ US  35:27   
49    Jill Faulkner             739  41  586     Harleysville PA US  35:29   
50    Kristin Stockbower        1538 44  562     Sinking Spg PA US   35:33   
51    Eileen Brunner            1574 44  612     Conshohocken PA US  35:47   
52    Renee Reese               3119 40  714     Philadelphia PA US  36:06   
53    Tori Willman              1365 41  712     Green Lane PA US    36:27   
54    Wendy Evans               3407 46  713     Altoona PA US       36:55   
55    Julie Barnes              1593 41  656     Deptford NJ US      37:08   
56    Juliann Bartl             726  48  825     Furlong PA US       37:25   
57    Kate Miller               1586 42  757     Berwyn PA US        37:41   
58    Nicole Beck               1384 42  766     Pottstown PA US     37:54   
59    Barbara Esposito          2974 40  741     Sewell NJ US        38:15   
60    Molly Dagit               3085 46  755     Devon PA US         38:27   
61    Melissa Esham             3014 45  807     Berlin MD US        38:29   
62    Colleen Consolo           1575 49  751     Norristown PA US    38:44   
63    Allison Van Turnhout      2730 48  770     Media PA US         38:50   
64    Amy Covert                1523 48  752     Philadelphia PA US  39:01   
65    Kimberly Slack            3033 42  855     Downingtown PA US   39:02   
66    Laurie Bouris             1562 42  856     Stamford CT US      39:29   
67    Alli Curro                2318 49  894     Jamison PA US       39:36   
68    Katie Thomas              1706 40  794     Deptford NJ US      39:45   
69    Kara Burkett              1734 45  809     West Deptford NJ US 39:49   
70    Abigail Kelly             1351 41  860     Philadelphia PA US  40:38   
71    Bridget Warner            2968 40  880     Philadelphia PA US  41:04   
72    Danielle Meehan           1951 42  830     Uppr Chichstr PA US 41:05   
73    Donya Carlin              3362 40  940     Glen Mills PA US    41:46   
74    Jodi Drake                2929 42  857     Newark DE US        41:48   
75    Brandy Ehrke              2423 47  868     Hammonton NJ US     41:51   
76    Theresa Dowdy             2994 48  890     Levittown PA US     42:25   
77    Shannon Wood              1233 47  874     West Chester PA US  42:26   
78    Jessica Bemis-Pacini      1961 46  888     Ambler PA US        42:34   
79    Sonia Goudy               3225 41  910     Wilmington DE US    43:09   
80    Melissa Troutner          2802 41  896     Media PA US         43:18   
81    Colleen Joyce             3350 41  885     Garnet Valley PA US 43:19   
82    Patricia Hazard           3414 44  955     Churchville PA US   43:37   
83    Sara Hulik                3361 40  965     Harleysville PA US  43:38   
84    Erin Russell              2661 45  988     Alexandria VA US    43:51   
85    Tina Leard                1001 41  917     Hagerstown MD US    44:24   
86    Andria Lake               2601 45  1019    Middletown DE US    44:49   
87    Evelyn Ankers             1568 47  956     Kng Of Prussa PA US 45:23   
88    Debbie Murphy             2185 44  1076    Phoenixville PA US  45:48   
89    Tricia Murnane Boczkowski 2456 41  1008    Kng Of Prussa PA US 46:04   
90    Kysa Peukert              2576 46  1013    Hereford PA US      46:17   
91    Kate Staines              2648 46  991     Sicklerville NJ US  46:41   
92    Shermanda Williams        2386 44  1078    Newburg MD US       47:29   
93    Tara Ponnett              1391 40  1041    Middletown  US      47:56   
94    Wendi Meltzer             2796 47  1122    Lower Gwynedd PA US 48:10   
95    Lauren Powelson           3440 49  1085    Kennett Sq PA US    48:28   
96    Regina Watts              3139 47  1068    Bishopville MD US   48:45   
97    Nicole Hess               2578 46  1071    Ivyland PA US       48:49   
98    Kathleen Feliz            2748 49  1073    Bensalem PA US      49:06   
99    Jennifer Jay              798  46  1081    Alpharetta GA US    49:09   
100   Dana Buttaro              1664 40  1091    Kng Of Prussa PA US 49:09   
101   Jennifer Handler          2843 43  1109    Huntingdon Vy PA US 49:38   
102   Carrie Forte              734  41  1182    Furlong PA US       50:16   
103   Bethany Bullard           712  44  1189    Jamison PA US       51:49   
104   Kristen Weetenkamp        3260 45  1124    Paoli PA US         51:54   
105   Bridget Lloyd             2719 45  1219    Media PA US         52:43   
106   Susannah Putty            3271 44  1139    Rose Valley PA US   52:56   
107   Annie Bobbe               3133 43  1190    Sicklerville NJ US  53:04   
108   Kimberly Rouse            1342 40  1171    Mount Olive NC US   53:29   
109   Leslie Daniels            2234 46  1149    Philadelphia PA US  53:57   
110   Kristin Marnie            2115 42  1212    Mantua NJ US        55:15   
111   Kimberly Fee              1325 41  1226    Philadelphia PA US  55:45   
112   Shannon Lawson            1049 44  1222    Glenolden PA US     55:51   
113   Kathi Galli               1285 48  1223    Aldan PA US         55:51   
114   Catherine Carlson         2301 46  1261    Orlando FL US       56:22   
115   Amy Quigg                 1822 43  1256    Abington PA US      56:25   
116   Heather Pritchyk          1010 43  1249    Norristown PA US    57:01   
117   Kim Corkwell              1864 43  1257    Media PA US         57:27   
118   Gail Gabor                2701 47  1273    Levittown PA US     57:30   
119   Christine Maguire         3297 43  1409    Philadelphia PA US  58:26   
120   Janine DiBenedetto        3391 47  1356    Glassboro NJ US     59:09   
121   Beth Hagan                2177 43  1318    Limerick PA US      59:19   
122   Leslie Ferrari            1672 41  1397    Yardley PA US       59:33   
123   Holly Brady               2986 48  1365    Media PA US         59:34   
124   Melanie Hicks             2125 46  1313    West Chester PA US  59:44   
125   Bridget Everman           2621 43  1364    Philadelphia PA US  59:47   
126   Tia Schwab                773  40  1437    Harleysville PA US  59:51   
127   Monica Perella            819  48  1414    Berlin MD US        1:00:26 
128   Karen Swope               2356 47  1468    Harleysville PA US  1:00:31 
129   Amy Chamberlain           1959 46  1469    New York NY US      1:00:32 
130   Theresa Shellender        828  49  1370    Elkton MD US        1:01:09 
131   Kit Hodge                 1503 48  1333    Philadelphia PA US  1:01:13 
132   Reina Floyd-Jones         1059 41  1384    Philadelphia PA US  1:01:51 
133   Diana Robins              2338 45  1463    Merion Sta PA US    1:02:13 
134   Katy Colvin               767  48  1431    Radnor PA US        1:02:26 
135   Tonya Taylor              2425 48  1391    Philadelphia PA US  1:02:50 
136   Melissa Teears            1760 47  1422    Philadelphia PA US  1:03:15 
137   Michelle Reiff            3323 41  1559    W Cnshohocken PA US 1:03:19 
138   Ann Henderson             2896 43  1503    Wallingford PA US   1:04:09 
139   Justine Miller            3296 43  1889    Philadelphia PA US  1:04:25 
140   Kellie Ann Davis          2409 46  1595    Springfield PA US   1:04:43 
141   Nicole Jupin              1058 40  1638    Conshohocken PA US  1:04:50 
142   Maryann Gallagher         1150 46  1495    Bryn Mawr PA US     1:05:02 
143   Holly Baker               2022 40  1492    Mechanicsburg PA US 1:05:15 
144   Lisa Washington           2385 44  1572    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:27 
145   Sarah Shapiro             2345 43  1499    Merion Sta PA US    1:05:33 
146   Aileen Dagrosa            2270 40  1645    Mullica Hill NJ US  1:05:47 
147   Jessica Bullion           3397 44  1547    Berlin NJ US        1:05:47 
148   Meredith Dall             2420 44  1668    Radnor PA US        1:06:02 
149   Megan McDonnell           2963 47  1653    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:14 
150   Michele Braughton         1493 46  1755    Newark DE US        1:06:19 
151   Cherie Fishbaugh          3410 41  1761    West Chester PA US  1:06:22 
152   Theresa Adorna            2668 46  1542    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:25 
153   Kris Smith                1950 47  1577    Chester PA US       1:06:26 
154   Kelly Gidich              2514 41  1709    West Chester PA US  1:06:35 
155   Danielle Lusi             3068 44  1550    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:39 
156   Meda Hannigan             1902 47  1643    Wayne PA US         1:06:44 
157   Maggie Gouvas             1861 43  1728    Springfield PA US   1:07:00 
158   Jacquelyn Rothera         1160 41  1731    West Chester PA US  1:07:01 
159   Robyn Ruggia              2309 43  1562    Lansdale PA US      1:07:09 
160   Nikki Buckhalter          3118 40  1753    Philadelphia PA US  1:07:25 
161   Lisa Taylor               2413 46  1622    Gibbstown NJ US     1:07:41 
162   Tammy Mosley-Durand       1933 47  1621    Franklinville NJ US 1:07:45 
163   Deneida Perez             2543 46  1741    Reading PA US       1:07:58 
164   Jennifer Majka            838  44  1794    Philadelphia PA US  1:08:37 
165   Angela Montgomery         785  43  1805    Elkins Park PA US   1:08:38 
166   Laini DeLawter            2019 49  1851    Mount Laurel NJ US  1:08:47 
167   Joyce Faragasso           3284 46  1836    Springfield PA US   1:08:55 
168   Kathleen Rosi             1512 45  1881    Bensalem PA US      1:09:13 
169   Amanda Bennett Palladino  2733 43  1647    Newtown Sq PA US    1:09:20 
170   Judith Miller             1985 48  1773    Penn Valley PA US   1:09:30 
171   Christine Powers          2790 45  1846    Havertown PA US     1:09:32 
172   Lisa Donigian             2792 47  1849    Wayne PA US         1:09:35 
173   Anna Sachs                1966 46  1866    Ardmore PA US       1:09:45 
174   Stayce Norton             3329 42  1823    W Cnshohocken PA US 1:09:47 
175   Tyna McWilliams           2741 47  1901    Pottstown PA US     1:09:49 
176   Christine Lepre           753  48  1917    Marlton NJ US       1:09:52 
177   Jennifer Walker           3058 46  1874    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:57 
178   Jessica Barr              2088 42  1896    Philadelphia PA US  1:10:17 
179   Natalia Gaitan            865  43  1928    Northfield NJ US    1:10:22 
180   Evelyn Thimba             2717 47  1864    Franklin Park NJ US 1:10:25 
181   Lisa Paul                 2552 40  1941    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:17 
182   Courtney Rowan            1840 41  1766    Pennsauken NJ US    1:11:24 
183   Keiran Rump               1215 40  1908    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:28 
184   Tara Madison              2658 48  1910    Bowie MD US         1:11:31 
185   Hyacen Putmon             3063 43  1953    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:34 
186   Marisa Norris             1318 43  1936    Berwyn PA US        1:11:36 
187   Trisha VanKerkhoven       2605 42  1943    Middletown DE US    1:11:37 
188   Lisa Fontanes             2123 49  1995    Atglen PA US        1:11:41 
189   Elaine Masciocchi         1246 49  1907    Philadelphia PA US  1:11:50 
190   Shannon Barlow            2534 40  1989    Havertown PA US     1:12:13 
191   Nancylynn Lapp            2569 40  1993    Harleysville PA US  1:12:47 
192   Stephanie Rachuba         1852 43  1992    Doylestown PA US    1:12:50 
193   Sharon Shaw               2653 48  2044    Garnet Valley PA US 1:13:36 
194   Shannon Spengler          1112 44  2004    North East MD US    1:13:37 
195   Shannon Mahaney           2509 42  2031    Hoboken NJ US       1:13:41 
196   Kiersten Miller           1065 45  2020    Mount Royal NJ US   1:14:13 
197   Michelle Berkoben         1165 44  2021    Mickleton NJ US     1:14:14 
198   Mindy Roseman             2268 40  1965    Philadelphia PA US  1:14:38 
199   Gena Hortz                1886 43  2003    Alexandria VA US    1:15:14 
200   Denise Hampshire          3345 45  2060    Woolwich Twp NJ US  1:15:22 
201   Jennifer Brandolph        1702 44  2033    Levittown PA US     1:15:27 
202   Irena Lala                1148 42  2043    Philadelphia PA US  1:15:37 
203   Laurie Kelly              2931 40  2054    Wilmington DE US    1:15:53 
204   Lyndsay Kahn              3001 41  2109    Downingtown PA US   1:16:04 
205   Lisa Blaskey              2446 44  2135    Swarthmore PA US    1:16:12 
206   Pia Roychowdhury          1506 46  1974    Philadelphia PA US  1:16:18 
207   Brie Hoppenfeld           888  40  2117    Charlotte NC US     1:16:31 
208   Nancy Phillips            1787 47  2145    Glenmoore PA US     1:16:53 
209   Tammy Motter              3291 49  2069    Myerstown PA US     1:17:01 
210   Chrissy Eckroth           2112 41  2082    Newtown Sq PA US    1:17:04 
211   Denise Anderton           2663 44  2052    Harleysville PA US  1:17:05 
212   Jennifer Enck             3195 42  2063    Downingtown PA US   1:17:27 
213   Jennifer Gaier            2484 49  2018    Conshohocken PA US  1:17:40 
214   Marguerite Kraftson       2485 45  2019    Media PA US         1:17:40 
215   Christina Dayrit          1111 48  2073    Romansville  US     1:19:04 
216   Teah Hertzler             2025 41  2132    Swedesboro NJ US    1:19:12 
217   Ellen Lopez               749  48  2153    Narberth PA US      1:20:03 
218   Tina Gedgard              1509 42  2182    Ardmore PA US       1:37:44 


Male 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     George Hill         2708 53  3       Mars PA US          18:36   
2     Michael Dechnik     2743 50  6       Skippack PA US      19:07   
3     Rick Helm           2919 55  37      Doylestown PA US    22:58   
4     Scott Applebaum     1228 52  81      Holland PA US       24:25   
5     Joe Kelly           3409 54  89      Du Bois PA US       24:27   
6     Christopher Chuck   2890 50  73      Edison NJ US        24:51   
7     Josh Krall          859  50  87      Philadelphia PA US  25:12   
8     Timothy Hauck       2239 52  110     Philadelphia PA US  25:17   
9     John Ballbach       1642 58  84      Bryn Mawr PA US     25:19   
10    David Makuen        2596 51  120     Philadelphia PA US  26:21   
11    Joe Hoffman         3078 59  236     Blue Bell PA US     27:37   
12    Scott Cirella       784  56  179     Lindenwold NJ US    28:05   
13    Jim Lim             1382 50  310     Berwyn PA US        28:14   
14    Tom Donohue         1375 56  263     Media PA US         28:17   
15    D Flay              2412 56  222     Spring City PA US   28:51   
16    James Connell       2334 50  297     Wallingford PA US   29:48   
17    Michael Kehoe       2565 55  403     Marlton NJ US       30:13   
18    Robert Emberger     1062 50  353     Trevose PA US       31:10   
19    Jim Hodson          795  50  342     Collegeville PA US  31:14   
20    Eddie Denkin        2906 56  352     Newtown PA US       31:36   
21    Tom Dole            2306 57  541     Garnet Valley PA US 32:23   
22    James Proferes      2510 53  399     Sicklerville NJ US  32:26   
23    Ron Klos            1699 51  535     Broomall PA US      33:43   
24    James Shew          2913 55  689     Turnersville NJ US  34:16   
25    James McDonald      1108 52  622     Forest Grove PA US  34:39   
26    Keith Stroup        2440 51  657     Marlton NJ US       35:00   
27    Terry Logue         2429 59  566     Havertown PA US     35:20   
28    Georgie Krajicek    2589 53  604     Newtown Sq PA US    35:29   
29    Barton Brenner      1106 53  585     Clifton Hts PA US   36:06   
30    Robert Sattelmyer   3365 50  761     Fairless Hls PA US  36:58   
31    Mike Hastie         2945 53  792     Glen Mills PA US    37:01   
32    Thomas Pacini       1960 51  726     Ambler PA US        37:33   
33    Todd Gianvito       1383 52  767     Lombard IL US       37:54   
34    Edward Sweeney      2097 51  876     Drexel Hill PA US   40:35   
35    Bill Hornibrook     2916 54  906     Sewell NJ US        40:38   
36    Ted Foglietta       2833 56  909     Havertown PA US     43:07   
37    John Petrides       2738 51  892     Newark DE US        43:26   
38    Rob Powelson        3442 50  970     Kennett Sq PA US    43:29   
39    Reuben Frank        2000 59  998     Richboro PA US      45:10   
40    Byron Darby         3111 58  978     Sewell NJ US        46:41   
41    Doug Hock           2305 59  1001    Bryn Mawr PA US     47:12   
42    Eric Zeises         3054 50  1060    Deptford NJ US      47:17   
43    Alain Williams      2387 50  1079    Newburg MD US       47:30   
44    John DePrince       1476 54  1083    Ardmore PA US       49:52   
45    Francis Grey Jr     1946 55  1126    Paoli PA US         50:12   
46    Thomas Baynes       2205 55  1074    Lakewood NJ US      50:19   
47    Tammy Dolan         1679 51  1151    West Chester PA US  53:49   
48    Patrick Dolan       2265 54  1159    West Chester PA US  54:06   
49    Joseph Kane         742  58  1243    Delran NJ US        54:23   
50    George Halbruner    2955 59  1248    Haddon Twp NJ US    54:31   
51    David Weir          1980 51  1168    Hatboro PA US       55:04   
52    Sean Landeta        3120 57  1220    Yardley PA US       55:32   
53    Roy Istvan          2223 50  1221    Philadelphia PA US  55:35   
54    Stephen Smith       2804 50  1282    Malvern PA US       57:57   
55    John Canavan        2674 55  1336    Erdenheim PA US     58:10   
56    John Pawling        1487 56  1286    Southampton NJ US   59:14   
57    Terrance Hopkins    1490 54  1290    Ardmore PA US       59:15   
58    David Buonomo       2055 51  1398    Jamison PA US       1:00:15 
59    Mike Brady          2985 52  1401    Media PA US         1:00:16 
60    Anthony Perella     821  54  1415    Berlin MD US        1:00:22 
61    Mark Brady          2636 50  1433    West Chester PA US  1:01:06 
62    Robert Webb         827  53  1369    Elkton MD US        1:01:10 
63    Charles Govan       3355 50  1331    Philadelphia PA US  1:01:13 
64    Glenn Hartranft     3153 57  1419    Lansdale PA US      1:01:44 
65    Paul Goodwin        1641 51  1455    Avondale PA US      1:02:32 
66    Alan Baker          2023 51  1493    Mechanicsburg PA US 1:03:36 
67    John Baker          1053 58  1439    Fogelsville PA US   1:03:40 
68    Dan Moran           1078 58  1535    Clifton Hts PA US   1:04:22 
69    Thomas Devinney     2942 57  1589    West Chester PA US  1:04:30 
70    Giacomo Decola Jr   1703 51  1591    Downingtown PA US   1:04:35 
71    Joseph Browne       2038 57  1571    Glassboro NJ US     1:04:40 
72    Robert Hellmuth Iii 703  56  1617    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:06 
73    Fred DeVice         704  53  1618    Holland PA US       1:05:06 
74    Paul Shattuck       1176 54  1592    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:36 
75    Rich Triebl         2889 53  1657    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:50 
76    Otha Bledsoe        2784 52  1736    Philadelphia PA US  1:05:52 
77    Jeffrey Jenkins     1240 59  1557    Audubon NJ US       1:05:54 
78    Stuart Berman       2846 52  1702    Lafayette Hl PA US  1:05:57 
79    Thomas Riley        2625 55  1658    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:00 
80    Mark Hodge          3321 56  1659    W Cnshohocken PA US 1:06:05 
81    Larry Stella        3235 59  1576    North Wales PA US   1:06:27 
82    Joseph Heumann      2983 52  1539    West Chester PA US  1:06:36 
83    Ed Williams         2819 59  1552    Philadelphia PA US  1:06:55 
84    Robert Feuerman     2144 54  1611    Philadelphia PA US  1:07:25 
85    John Booty          3117 53  1627    Crofton MD US       1:08:58 
86    Ethan Page          1954 53  1772    Malvern PA US       1:09:37 
87    Paul Mcminn         2893 59  1743    Trinity FL US       1:09:39 
88    Rich Valentine      2507 57  1865    Ardmore PA US       1:09:43 
89    Brian Monihan       1997 58  1841    Moorestown NJ US    1:10:08 
90    Andrew Connolly     1868 56  1829    Lansdale PA US      1:11:54 
91    David Ludwig        2492 50  1825    Northfield NJ US    1:12:23 
92    Adam Goodfarb       3084 54  1870    Malibu CA US        1:12:34 
93    Le Ma               3009 50  2037    Lansdale PA US      1:13:34 
94    Will Mann           881  56  2151    Malvern PA US       1:16:50 
95    Robert Lopez        2464 50  2149    Narberth PA US      1:19:57 
96    John Middleton      1504 59  2186    Bryn Mawr PA US     1:38:05 


Female 50-59
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Lenore Davies             2732 51  75      Wyncote PA US        24:55   
2     Brenda Banwell            2304 52  101     Bryn Mawr PA US      25:32   
3     Jo Ann Moore              3072 53  185     Philadelphia PA US   27:48   
4     Cecilia Roan              769  53  307     Woodbury NJ US       29:24   
5     Colleen Kirk              1063 54  258     Chester Sprgs PA US  29:30   
6     Susan Fabrizio            2992 51  505     Cherry Hill NJ US    30:10   
7     Catherine Buehler         1184 59  286     Bangor PA US         30:34   
8     Alison Marx               2168 56  350     Philadelphia PA US   31:29   
9     Kathleen Tyrrell          2960 56  375     Voorhees NJ US       31:38   
10    Jean Malpass              1122 53  384     Medford Lakes NJ US  32:14   
11    Bernadette McNulty        2337 54  443     Merion Sta PA US     32:33   
12    Wendy Schwartz            720  55  506     Souderton PA US      34:10   
13    Christina Vogel           3307 50  501     Wilmington DE US     34:11   
14    Stacy Shenker             830  53  483     Cherry Hill NJ US    34:15   
15    Paula Schuller            2807 52  573     Media PA US          35:24   
16    Jennifer Nikolich         2628 53  595     Wilmington DE US     35:30   
17    Laurie Stanton            2824 57  729     West Chester PA US   35:32   
18    Dorothy Greenhalgh        2035 51  583     Philadelphia PA US   36:00   
19    Kate Moran                1077 57  666     Cheyney PA US        36:00   
20    Susan Houser              3246 58  651     Wayne PA US          36:10   
21    Kathy Sarlson             2722 54  627     Philadelphia PA US   36:24   
22    June Newman               3162 52  655     Holland PA US        36:35   
23    Megan Schmidt             2489 52  742     Lafayette Hl PA US   36:54   
24    Kathleen Kelly            1594 59  654     Philadelphia PA US   37:04   
25    Barbara Dever             842  53  711     Philadelphia PA US   37:40   
26    Marianne Yayer            2461 52  724     Havertown PA US      37:49   
27    Carolyn Welch             2537 51  722     Lawnside NJ US       38:03   
28    Alisa Chernack            2844 52  763     Laurel MD US         39:09   
29    Jacque Dickinson          3497 52  762     Hainesport NJ US     39:35   
30    Ruth Frey                 1370 59  827     Devon PA US          40:06   
31    Lisa Halbruner            2951 57  902     Haddon Twp NJ US     40:23   
32    Barbara Wilson            1004 59  806     Wayne PA US          40:23   
33    Laura White               2662 58  845     Gladwyne PA US       40:58   
34    Hallie Rubin              2430 55  899     Langhorne PA US      41:02   
35    Maureen Saraullo          2915 54  935     Southampton NJ US    41:15   
36    Tracy Miller              1083 57  841     Wilmington DE US     41:32   
37    Andrea Lauer              1305 51  903     Huntingdon Vy PA US  42:17   
38    Karen Fisher              2039 56  889     Sinking Spg PA US    42:25   
39    Lisa Pickett              1145 53  944     Mullica Hill NJ US   42:31   
40    Stacey Crock              762  51  867     Cherry Hill NJ US    42:40   
41    Erin Lopes                3406 51  963     Media PA US          44:50   
42    Kim Inverso               1286 53  1006    Upper Darby PA US    47:40   
43    Kathie Reilly             2357 53  1003    Ft Washington PA US  47:46   
44    Myong Hye Wilson          761  50  1010    Burlington NJ US     47:52   
45    Kathleen Waters           853  58  1051    North Wales PA US    48:05   
46    Denise Klauder            1288 56  1082    Chalfont PA US       49:11   
47    Jennifer Sharkey          3399 52  1118    Audubon PA US        51:56   
48    Stephanie Myers           3217 57  1136    East Windsor NJ US   52:17   
49    Anne Smith                1804 55  1166    Newtown Square PA US 52:52   
50    Susan Richards            2137 52  1164    Trevose PA US        54:03   
51    Nicole Seon               2776 50  1155    Philadelphia PA US   54:15   
52    Kathleen Jacobs           1540 51  1180    Reading PA US        55:09   
53    Patricia Reichenbach      1813 51  1231    Hammonton NJ US      55:43   
54    Yolanda Jenkins           2954 54  1254    Philadelphia PA US   55:50   
55    Carrie Uzelac             716  56  1269    Doylestown PA US     56:24   
56    Karla Varrell             3266 50  1308    Moorestown NJ US     56:54   
57    Joy Geer                  3165 58  1246    Ardmore PA US        56:55   
58    Shawn Wirtshafter         3166 58  1247    Jamison PA US        56:56   
59    Jo Dole                   1921 58  1301    Garnet Valley PA US  57:20   
60    Kate Kelly                2702 57  1274    Bristol PA US        57:31   
61    Georgie Krajicek          2587 51  1275    Newtown Sq PA US     57:55   
62    Jackie Canavan            1756 55  1337    Erdenheim PA US      58:12   
63    Sue Hastie                2946 53  1353    Glen Mills PA US     58:42   
64    Debra Williams            760  50  1278    Willingboro NJ US    59:06   
65    Karen Gross               2538 50  1279    Williamstown NJ US   59:09   
66    Cheryl Mitchell           1367 59  1280    Lansdale PA US       59:13   
67    Carol Orlando             1724 54  1296    Mays Landing NJ US   59:22   
68    Lisa Foley                863  51  1446    Northfield NJ US     59:25   
69    Denise Eife               1825 54  1345    Swedesboro NJ US     1:00:23 
70    Mary Romano               1776 53  1423    Glen Mills PA US     1:00:26 
71    Therese Goldberg          1775 56  1420    Berlin MD US         1:00:27 
72    Kathy Cleary              1935 52  1467    New Britain PA US    1:00:29 
73    Theresa Torpey            3496 51  1429    Berlin MD US         1:00:34 
74    Beatrice Leyden           1973 57  1427    Langhorne PA US      1:00:35 
75    Laura Charlton            3025 51  1428    Berlin MD US         1:00:36 
76    Bernice Hess              2139 55  1482    Lincoln Univ PA US   1:02:02 
77    LisaBeth Weber            834  56  1432    Lahaska PA US        1:02:28 
78    Sandra Kline              2666 53  1513    Broomall PA US       1:02:37 
79    Jennifer Wilt             2494 52  1514    Glen Mills PA US     1:02:37 
80    Barbara Krippel           2085 54  1520    Moorestown NJ US     1:02:44 
81    Denise Carson             3433 51  1444    Deptford NJ US       1:02:48 
82    Pam Post                  2072 55  1438    Philadelphia PA US   1:03:35 
83    Patricia Santelle         3439 58  1445    Voorhees NJ US       1:03:53 
84    Sharon Kelleher           2901 56  1506    Paoli PA US          1:04:12 
85    Renee Catania             2903 54  1505    Woodlyn PA US        1:04:13 
86    Noranne Browne            3255 57  1567    Glassboro NJ US      1:04:35 
87    Elizabeth Mcghee Hassrick 1942 52  1555    Philadelphia PA US   1:04:38 
88    Dianne Malley             3148 56  1558    Collingswood NJ US   1:04:41 
89    Diane Myers               2475 59  1573    Shamong NJ US        1:04:45 
90    Susan Plye                2616 51  1526    Philadelphia PA US   1:04:55 
91    Maddy Badolato            1007 53  1496    Collegeville PA US   1:05:01 
92    Theresa Kane              2040 56  1497    Cape May Ch NJ US    1:05:11 
93    Michelle Rybarczyk        1900 52  1587    Coatesville PA US    1:05:13 
94    Tricia Jordan             2667 57  1569    Sewell NJ US         1:05:25 
95    Tammy Jacobs              816  51  1608    Philadelphia PA US   1:05:49 
96    Mary Anne Cola            1131 58  1630    Chester Sprgs PA US  1:06:14 
97    Ruth Warren               1899 58  1640    Spring City PA US    1:06:43 
98    Jeanette Boles            1983 54  1759    East Norriton PA US  1:06:57 
99    Michele McEvoy            860  52  1715    Collegeville PA US   1:07:00 
100   Linda Devinney            2943 54  1724    West Chester PA US   1:07:19 
101   Jamie Feuerman            2145 54  1609    Philadelphia PA US   1:07:23 
102   Lynne Durborow            2934 54  1734    Garnet Valley PA US  1:07:27 
103   Michelle Santello-Hunt    3400 51  1623    Lawrenceville NJ US  1:07:37 
104   Maria Driscoll            2585 54  1689    Media PA US          1:07:42 
105   Lisa Hall                 2692 53  1649    Somerdale NJ US      1:07:50 
106   Jennifer Daniels          2544 55  1740    Laureldale PA US     1:07:57 
107   Carla Higgins             2675 55  1817    Richboro PA US       1:08:34 
108   Denise Belperio           2355 59  1646    Voorhees NJ US       1:08:43 
109   Alena Jakubowski          1051 56  1821    Royersford PA US     1:08:57 
110   Deborah Patlove           3317 59  1703    W Cnshohocken PA US  1:08:59 
111   Janet Grosso              3306 51  1644    Havertown PA US      1:09:23 
112   Judith Rappaport          812  58  1860    Philadelphia PA US   1:09:30 
113   Denise Bailey             1501 59  1883    Aston PA US          1:09:34 
114   Jill Belack               2794 59  1850    Radnor PA US         1:09:35 
115   Carrie McMinn             2894 58  1745    Trinity FL US        1:09:36 
116   Jennifer Page             1953 53  1771    Malvern PA US        1:09:37 
117   Helen Mulvany             1205 59  1671    Ardmore PA US        1:09:57 
118   Joanne Orzechowski        3042 58  1750    Abington PA US       1:10:23 
119   Theresa Hastings          2490 52  1931    Philadelphia PA US   1:10:57 
120   Maureen Garrity           1333 51  1922    Haddon Hgts NJ US    1:11:11 
121   Donna Connolly            1867 56  1827    Lansdale PA US       1:11:53 
122   Patricia Zurawski         3231 56  1819    Cape May Ch NJ US    1:12:25 
123   Elaine Wurtenberg         2392 56  1933    Mickleton NJ US      1:12:31 
124   Kimmarie Taylor           1668 52  1980    Bethlehem PA US      1:12:56 
125   Mary Michalski            1249 56  1840    Philadelphia PA US   1:13:38 
126   Marge Dunford             3449 55  1983    Glen Mills PA US     1:13:40 
127   Rox Scott                 2614 53  1975    Philadelphia PA US   1:13:43 
128   Natalie Golderer          3344 52  2038    Swedesboro NJ US     1:14:13 
129   Donna Smith               1885 58  2005    Kennett Sq PA US     1:15:07 
130   Linda Vogelman            2439 54  1932    Philadelphia PA US   1:15:18 
131   Michele Hilton            2840 56  2064    Conshohocken PA US   1:15:25 
132   Margaret Deddy            2402 52  2092    Lansdale PA US       1:15:27 
133   Kyunghee Koh              2181 58  2099    Merion Sta PA US     1:15:51 
134   Terry Manley              2940 53  2056    Chadds Ford PA US    1:15:53 
135   Jude Vercoe               1652 58  1978    Haverford PA US      1:16:21 
136   Myra Bowen-Johnson        2454 58  2050    Clifton Hts PA US    1:16:47 
137   Tracy Somani              2455 56  2051    Norwood PA US        1:16:48 
138   Kathy Couts               1716 57  2085    Aston PA US          1:17:37 
139   Paula Grochowski          829  54  2146    Philadelphia PA US   1:18:19 
140   Eugenia Harris            3124 56  2102    Philadelphia PA US   1:18:20 
141   Tami Wible                701  52  2101    Wallingford PA US    1:19:22 
142   Gail Dickinson            2841 51  2173    Philadelphia PA US   1:26:08 
143   Julie Swerdloff           3201 52  2174    Merion Sta PA US     1:26:11 


Male 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Gregory Newman        3161 61  408     Holland PA US       32:13   
2     Louis Bell            2303 65  452     Philadelphia PA US  33:07   
3     John DeVlieger        1199 64  754     Bryn Mawr PA US     38:50   
4     Jared Culotta         854  62  847     Voorhees NJ US      39:57   
5     Kevin Covert          1524 60  797     Philadelphia PA US  40:06   
6     Charles Tabolsky      793  60  954     Lafayette Hl PA US  42:26   
7     Ken Flajole           2235 64  1031    Philadelphia PA US  46:19   
8     Laurence Stom         3128 61  1064    Pine Hill NJ US     49:12   
9     Shawn Chamberlain     2832 61  1237    Morrisville PA US   52:31   
10    Anthony Smith         1803 60  1167    Newtown Sq PA US    52:53   
11    Derek Gillman         1204 66  1236    Merion Sta PA US    54:37   
12    Jim Brown             2084 65  1215    Malvern PA US       56:04   
13    Gary Shaeffer         3083 63  1235    Broomall PA US      56:13   
14    Gary Uzelac           714  60  1268    Doylestown PA US    56:23   
15    Frank Bell            3339 62  1294    Holland PA US       56:41   
16    Russell Smith         1174 60  1284    Hainesport NJ US    57:30   
17    Henry Weiner          2344 63  1488    Chadds Ford PA US   1:01:50 
18    Joe Malone            3341 60  1554    Bristol PA US       1:02:55 
19    Francis Moroz         2821 62  1534    Warminster PA US    1:03:07 
20    Kurt Weiler           2797 65  1472    Ambler PA US        1:03:35 
21    Andy Kelleher         2902 61  1515    Paoli PA US         1:04:17 
22    Dan Taney             1893 63  1641    Phoenixville PA US  1:06:41 
23    Paul Weaver           3287 64  1708    Kennett Sq PA US    1:08:29 
24    Rick Rappaport        811  62  1861    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:30 
25    Carmen Bianco         1335 67  1927    Haddon Hgts NJ US   1:11:18 
26    Mike Cleary           2707 68  1942    Middletown DE US    1:11:36 
27    Richard Daly          3448 65  1982    Media PA US         1:11:56 
28    Emanuel Dicicco-Bloom 2497 68  1913    Princeton Jct NJ US 1:12:19 
29    Philip Dunford        3450 67  1926    Glen Mills PA US    1:12:22 
30    Frank Dillon          1373 66  1919    Ambler PA US        1:15:03 
31    Keith Krepfle         2546 67  1976    Drums PA US         1:16:16 
32    John Huyette Sr       2415 67  2084    E Lansdowne PA US   1:17:06 


Female 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Frances Sheehan       1183 61  285     Swarthmore PA US    30:33   
2     Andrea Rice           1646 66  427     Elkins Park PA US   33:02   
3     Judy Jarvis           2811 60  700     Flourtown PA US     36:12   
4     Mariellen Paulus      1396 63  781     Horsham PA US       38:28   
5     Lynn Shecter          1013 65  798     Philadelphia PA US  40:44   
6     Kathy Donley          3243 63  820     Philadelphia PA US  41:09   
7     Diann Nonnemacher     2630 60  949     Emmaus PA US        43:44   
8     Terri Stauffer        2419 61  950     New Holland PA US   43:50   
9     Donna Catalano        1820 60  1128    Philadelphia  US    48:20   
10    Meg Averill           2618 61  1059    Springfield PA US   49:03   
11    Denise Butkus         2559 60  1093    Douglassville PA US 51:26   
12    Eileen Behr           797  62  1227    Lafayette Hl PA US  52:31   
13    Sharon Bowie          3352 61  1205    Penndel PA US       55:54   
14    Joy Brown             2083 65  1217    Malvern PA US       56:05   
15    Cheryl Moses          3265 63  1228    Philadelphia PA US  56:29   
16    Donna Schilling       3234 61  1229    Sicklerville NJ US  56:46   
17    Debbie Smith          1173 61  1285    Hainesport NJ US    57:30   
18    Mary Ann Costello     1209 60  1240    Philadelphia PA US  57:43   
19    Patricia Insley       2362 66  1281    Newtown Sq PA US    59:18   
20    Laurane Santoro       864  61  1447    Northfield NJ US    59:29   
21    Lisa Weiner           2343 63  1487    Chadds Ford PA US   1:01:49 
22    Joan Gill             2989 69  1343    Grasonville MD US   1:01:52 
23    Elizabeth Catania     2904 60  1504    Woodlyn PA US       1:04:09 
24    Eileen Harry          1926 61  1626    Edgewater Prk NJ US 1:05:56 
25    Penny Taney           1892 61  1642    Phoenixville PA US  1:06:43 
26    Marcia Hickey         1161 68  1727    Springfield PA US   1:06:59 
27    Clara Brown           2957 62  1739    Philadelphia PA US  1:07:41 
28    Lisa Mcdevitt         1162 60  1672    Narberth PA US      1:07:55 
29    Ruth Arnao            2647 62  1801    Phila PA US         1:07:56 
30    Linda Dessaigne       3222 68  1716    Williamstown NJ US  1:08:03 
31    Angela Morrison       2427 60  1816    Richboro PA US      1:08:33 
32    Diana Hammond         3278 68  1666    Newark DE US        1:09:17 
33    Julie Giordano        1824 60  1774    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:31 
34    Susan Aldridge        3062 67  1872    Philadelphia PA US  1:09:56 
35    Jan Kennedy           1328 66  1770    Gladwyne PA US      1:11:20 
36    Bernadette Cleary     2706 61  1939    Middletown DE US    1:11:32 
37    Debbie Dillon         1372 66  1920    Ambler PA US        1:11:56 
38    Kathleen Daly         3447 64  1984    Media PA US         1:11:57 
39    Barbara Dicicco-Bloom 2421 68  1914    Princeton Jct NJ US 1:12:21 
40    Maryann Skedzielewski 1340 60  1969    Collingswood NJ US  1:13:39 
41    Robin Schaible        1116 66  2001    Elkton MD US        1:13:43 
42    Monica Monroe         1210 64  1950    Margate City  US    1:15:27 
43    Mary Huyette          2416 66  2076    E Lansdowne PA US   1:16:31 
44    Linda Tieri           1201 62  2143    Moorestown NJ US    1:18:18 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     George Gould     1533 76  920       US               43:06   
2     Howard Shecter   1012 76  898     Philadelphia PA US 43:43   
3     Edward Callahan  1544 72  1084    Philadelphia PA US 51:02   
4     Charlie Isen     1648 96  1456    New York NY US     1:04:25 
5     Frank Troiano    3037 76  1525    Malvern PA US      1:05:15 
6     Robert McAlaine  3089 81  1575    Bryn Mawr PA US    1:05:58 
7     Steven Rice      1647 70  1578    Elkins Park PA US  1:06:52 
8     Charles Hammond  1918 70  1662    Newark DE US       1:09:15 
9     James French     1849 70  1973    Mount Holly NJ US  1:11:37 
10    Lawrence Malcolm 1809 72  2171    Phoenixville PA US 1:19:59 


Female 70-99
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Margaret Waddington 2787 71  720     Haddonfield NJ US  38:22   
2     Lillian Hassman     1346 80  1324    Brigantine NJ US   59:06   
3     Carol Dranoff       1347 75  1485    Delray Beach FL US 1:02:54 
4     Marianne Sladzinski 2785 76  1527    Voorhees NJ US     1:06:23 
5     Janet Ditomasso     1924 73  1800    Glen Mills PA US   1:07:55 
6     Joyce Iman          1557 74  1857    Springfield PA US  1:08:47 
7     Betsy Kennedy       1869 70  1875    Newtown Sq PA US   1:12:36 
8     Patricia Manley     2941 71  2057    Chadds Ford PA US  1:15:53 

Embed Code