New Year's Masquerade 5K

Sat January 4, 2020 NAPLES, FL US 34109 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5855 Phillip Ippolito         M      Naples                   FL    US      18:55.8 18:55.8 6:06  58  83.0       1        M 50-99  
2     4968 Charles Jaikaran         M      Naples                   FL    US      19:45.1 19:44.9 6:21  15  68.1       1        M 1-19   
3     5980 Andrew Amendola          M      Bonita Springs           FL    US      19:56.1 19:50.6 6:23  27  65.4       1        M 20-29  
4     5852 Manuela Lyons            F      Fort Myers               FL    US      20:05.9 20:05.5 6:28  46  78.9       1        F 40-49  
5     5965 Sean Pham                M      Fort Myers               FL    US      20:13.6 20:12.6 6:30  33  65.0       1        M 30-39  
6     5914 Christopher Rand         M      Naples                   FL    US      20:15.4 20:14.3 6:31  26  64.2       2        M 20-29  
7     5902 Edwin Pacheco            M      Naples                   FL    US      20:16.7 20:14.5 6:31  41  68.2       1        M 40-49  
8     5973 Dane Wilson              M      Estero                   FL    US      20:27.6 20:26.9 6:35  29  63.6       3        M 20-29  
9     5848 James Jones              M      Bonita Springs           FL    US      20:53.7 20:52.0 6:43  28  62.2       4        M 20-29  
10    5968 Amy Rounding             F      Orangeville              ON    CA      22:10.6 22:09.9 7:08  38  67.7       1        F 30-39  
11    1106 Tony Belisle             M      Wolfeboro                NH    US      22:21.1 22:20.8 7:12  56  69.1       2        M 50-99  
12    5966 L. Grey                  M      Naples                   FL    US      22:33.6 22:33.1 7:16  11  66.1       2        M 1-19   
13    5836 David Bassel             M      Naples                   FL    US      22:48.6 22:36.1 7:16  54  67.3       3        M 50-99  
14    5757 Cedric McBride           M      Lehigh AcresLehigh Acres FL    US      23:10.6 22:55.4 7:23  39  59.4       2        M 30-39  
15    5919 Jorge Ruiz               M      Alva                     FL    US      23:10.9 22:59.0 7:24  16  57.7       3        M 1-19   
16    5937 James Vasil              M      Berlin                   CT    US      23:06.9 23:03.2 7:25  59  68.7       4        M 50-99  
17    1116 Mark Buckley             M      Naples                   FL    US      23:12.9 23:07.8 7:27  57  67.4       5        M 50-99  
18    5916 Debbie Rex               F      Naples                   FL    US      23:47.3 23:44.9 7:39  49  68.8       2        F 40-49  
19    5860 John Bates               M      Captiva                  FL    US      23:48.4 23:46.9 7:39  68  71.9       6        M 50-99  
20    5933 Tyler Thime              M      WOODLAND PARK            CO    US      24:18.1 23:52.2 7:41  15  56.3       4        M 1-19   
21    5974 Nikki Poteet             F      Naples                   FL    US      24:18.9 24:17.7 7:49  29  60.8       1        F 20-29  
22    4976 M. Lambert               M      Vienna                   VA    US      24:21.6 24:17.7 7:49  8   70.7       5        M 1-19   
23    1129 Madison Cox              F      WOODLAND PARK            CO    US      24:43.4 24:19.0 7:50  17  61.7       1        F 1-19   
24    5962 Kelsy Michely            F      Miromar Lakes            FL    US      24:30.6 24:30.1 7:53  22  60.3       2        F 20-29  
25    5859 Michael Nappi            M      Naples                   FL    US      24:50.8 24:44.6 7:58  35  53.6       3        M 30-39  
26    4991 Becky Michael            F      Naples                   FL    US      25:10.6 24:54.3 8:01  50  66.3       1        F 50-99  
27    4979 David Lehman             M      Naples                   FL    US      24:57.4 24:55.7 8:01  54  61.0       7        M 50-99  
28    5949 Stefanie Garrett         F      Clewiston                FL    US      25:21.3 25:20.2 8:09  36  58.8       2        F 30-39  
29    5886 Kevin Diaz               M      Naples                   FL    US      25:43.4 25:39.7 8:16  26  50.6       5        M 20-29  
30    1105 Nicole Belisle           F      Wolfeboro                NH    US      25:50.0 25:47.1 8:18  21  57.3       3        F 20-29  
31    5935 Trisha Tryka             F      Ft Myers                 FL    US      25:52.6 25:51.6 8:19  47  61.9       3        F 40-49  
32    5896 Mara Lezgus              F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      25:54.9 25:52.8 8:20  28  57.1       4        F 20-29  
33    5944 Troy White               M      Naples                   FL    US      26:13.1 25:59.5 8:22  39  52.4       4        M 30-39  
34    1117 Karen Burdsall           F      Port Charlotte           FL    US      26:06.0 26:02.2 8:23  47  61.5       4        F 40-49  
35    5884 Michael Puckett          M      Naples                   FL    US      26:16.0 26:15.6 8:27  54  57.9       8        M 50-99  
36    4986 Bob Marcum               M      Naples                   FL    US      26:20.3 26:17.3 8:28  71  67.3       9        M 50-99  
37    4995 Anthony Morrison         M      Naples                   FL    US      26:22.6 26:18.3 8:28  28  49.4       6        M 20-29  
38    5911 Connie Pollina           F      Naples                   FL    US      26:33.2 26:31.1 8:32  53  64.4       2        F 50-99  
39    5954 Leslie Nottingham        F      North Port               FL    US      26:47.2 26:43.8 8:36  44  58.3       5        F 40-49  
40    4973 Alaina Korpal            F      Naples                   FL    US      26:50.5 26:46.5 8:37  31  55.2       3        F 30-39  
41    5961 Steve Cunningham         M      Chicago                  IL    US      26:54.1 26:46.8 8:37  49  54.6       2        M 40-49  
42    5924 Tracy Shaw               F      Cape Coral               FL    US      26:52.8 26:46.9 8:37  41  56.9       6        F 40-49  
43    5858 David Wellman            M      Naples                   FL    US      26:55.4 26:48.8 8:38  52  55.9       10       M 50-99  
44    1119 Darina Cammarato         F      Estero                   FL    US      27:23.0 26:50.0 8:38  49  60.9       7        F 40-49  
45    1146 Katie Foiles             F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      27:10.4 26:50.9 8:38  29  55.0       5        F 20-29  
46    5930 N. Thime                 M      WOODLAND PARK            CO    US      27:17.6 26:52.0 8:39  10  57.8       6        M 1-19   
47    1114 John Brubaker            M      Chatham                  IL    US      26:58.9 26:57.3 8:41  72  66.5       11       M 50-99  
48    1132 Pam Cumming              F      Naples                   FL    US      27:04.6 26:59.6 8:41  62  70.4       3        F 50-99  
49    4982 M. Lyba                  M      Naples                   FL    US      27:15.6 27:06.4 8:43  10  57.3       7        M 1-19   
50    1115 Carole Buckley           F      Naples                   FL    US      27:16.4 27:10.9 8:45  54  63.5       4        F 50-99  
51    4975 Stephanie Kutz           F      Naples                   FL    US      27:34.4 27:19.0 8:48  28  54.1       6        F 20-29  
52    5985 Don Owens                M      Naples                   FL    US      27:31.8 27:28.5 8:51  75  68.2       12       M 50-99  
53    5992 Korita Johnson           F      Hollywood                FL    US      27:34.1 27:28.8 8:51  33  53.9       4        F 30-39  
54    1101 Jennifer Brothers        F      Naples                   FL    US      27:40.4 27:30.9 8:51  47  58.2       8        F 40-49  
55    5923 Linda Sethares-Caruso    F      Cape Coral               FL    US      27:46.4 27:46.4 8:56  54  62.2       5        F 50-99  
56    5991 Courtney Lamar           F      Naples                   FL    US      27:59.1 27:52.3 8:58  23  53.0       7        F 20-29  
57    5909 Carissa Pearce           F      North Fort Myers         FL    US      28:03.9 27:57.1 9:00  39  54.0       5        F 30-39  
58    4972 Stephanie Kolenut-Valdez F      Alva                     FL    US      28:18.2 28:04.6 9:02  36  53.1       6        F 30-39  
59    5939 Jessica Walck            F      Naples                   FL    US      28:43.5 28:25.8 9:09  37  52.6       7        F 30-39  
60    4993 Donna Miliano            F      North Bend               OH    US      28:43.4 28:35.6 9:12  56  61.8       6        F 50-99  
61    1141 Delilah Edwards          F      Cape Coral               FL    US      28:56.6 28:42.4 9:14  41  53.1       9        F 40-49  
62    5918 Stephanie Ross           F      Naples                   FL    US      29:00.9 28:43.0 9:15  24  51.4       8        F 20-29  
63    5875 Jill Sethares            F      Taunton                  MA    US      28:57.5 28:52.6 9:18  21  51.1       9        F 20-29  
64    1103 Lyzza Archipov           F      North Fort Myers         FL    US      29:08.9 28:54.0 9:18  44  53.9       10       F 40-49  
65    1113 Elisabeth Broderick      F      Naples                   FL    US      29:12.3 29:04.8 9:22  54  59.4       7        F 50-99  
66    5941 Charles Weinrich         M      NAPLES                   FL    US      29:27.7 29:12.3 9:24  47  49.4       3        M 40-49  
67    5990 Shelley Starner          F      Fort Myers               FL    US      29:24.6 29:15.9 9:25  47  54.7       11       F 40-49  
68    5894 Lauren Taylor            F      Fort Myers               FL    US      29:34.2 29:18.3 9:26  27  50.4       10       F 20-29  
69    1131 Jack Cumming             M      Naples                   FL    US      29:41.6 29:35.6 9:32  73  61.4       13       M 50-99  
70    1139 Marykathryn Duggan       F      Naples                   FL    US      29:44.4 29:38.4 9:32  30  49.8       8        F 30-39  
71    1153 Monte Hilmoe             M      Naples                   FL    US      29:53.0 29:42.1 9:34  53  50.8       14       M 50-99  
72    1144 silvia flores            F      Naples                   FL    US      29:51.9 29:42.7 9:34  45  52.9       12       F 40-49  
73    1152 Dana Hilmoe              F      Naples                   FL    US      29:55.5 29:45.2 9:35  55  58.7       8        F 50-99  
74    5994 Andie MacGowen           F      Naples                   FL    US      29:58.1 29:52.8 9:37  26  49.4       11       F 20-29  
75    5895 Naomi Andrews            F      Epping                   NH    US      30:08.9 29:55.2 9:38  37  50.0       9        F 30-39  
76    4998 David Nelson             M      Naples                   FL    US      30:21.8 30:08.1 9:42  40  45.5       4        M 40-49  
77    1149 Pam Fultz                F      Naples                   FL    US      30:25.2 30:09.7 9:42  46  52.6       13       F 40-49  
78    5874 Allison Murphy           F      Fort Myers               FL    US      30:29.7 30:19.8 9:46  43  51.0       14       F 40-49  
79    5888 Anna Maria Lazzizzera    F      Cape Coral               FL    US      30:40.4 30:25.0 9:47  44  51.2       15       F 40-49  
80    5972 Christina Carranza       F      Naples                   FL    US      30:41.8 30:33.8 9:50  33  48.4       10       F 30-39  
81    1123 Sunshine Collins         F      Naples                   FL    US      30:51.5 30:34.2 9:50  41  49.9       16       F 40-49  
82    5879 Carla Jackson            F      Cape Coral               FL    US      30:51.4 30:34.4 9:50  37  49.0       11       F 30-39  
83    5976 Rayna Overmyer           F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      30:57.4 30:35.4 9:51  41  49.9       17       F 40-49  
84    5000 Monique Owens            F      Naples                   FL    US      31:05.0 30:41.9 9:53  48  52.7       18       F 40-49  
85    5851 Roberto Porras Jr        M      Naples                   FL    US      30:53.1 30:45.0 9:54  37  43.6       5        M 30-39  
86    5964 Barbara Morrell          F      Clewiston                FL    US      31:14.6 31:04.1 10:00 45  50.6       19       F 40-49  
87    1124 LISA CONLEY              F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      31:32.6 31:16.2 10:04 24  47.2       12       F 20-29  
88    5999 Doug Clark               M      Bonita Springs           FL    US      31:36.9 31:17.5 10:04 30  41.6       6        M 30-39  
89    5998 Barbara Walker           F      Bokeelia                 FL    US      31:37.1 31:18.0 10:04 38  48.0       12       F 30-39  
90    1135 Paul Debrone             M      Estero                   FL    US      31:58.7 31:26.9 10:07 64  52.5       15       M 50-99  
91    1112 Jill Brauch              F      Naples                   FL    US      31:30.6 31:28.9 10:08 57  56.8       9        F 50-99  
92    5927 Laurie Sturrup           F      Cape Coral               FL    US      31:48.7 31:41.7 10:12 48  51.0       20       F 40-49  
93    5873 Andrea Schuch            F      Cape Coral               FL    US      32:18.9 32:05.3 10:20 42  47.8       21       F 40-49  
94    5889 Christopher Vildor       M      Naples                   FL    US      32:19.9 32:14.5 10:23 22  40.3       7        M 20-29  
95    5880 Susan Lockhart           F      Hillsborough             NJ    US      32:29.7 32:16.5 10:23 63  59.6       10       F 50-99  
96    1118 Brittany Burnidge        F      Naples                   FL    US      32:38.1 32:17.8 10:24 34  45.9       13       F 30-39  
97    1104 Eric Balmer              M      Estero                   FL    US      32:47.7 32:18.2 10:24 40  42.5       5        M 40-49  
98    5986 Amy Kate Cote            F      Marlborough              MA    US      32:30.3 32:22.3 10:25 37  46.2       14       F 30-39  
99    4985 Sam Mallinas             M      Bartlett                 IL    US      32:45.6 32:22.5 10:25 17  40.5       8        M 1-19   
100   5952 Jeff Kniola              M      Fishers                  IN    US      32:50.4 32:30.2 10:28 57  47.9       16       M 50-99  
101   1126 Michael Cook             M      Bonita Springs           FL    US      32:54.4 32:34.3 10:29 31  40.1       7        M 30-39  
102   4971 Ashley Koehler           F      Cape Coral               FL    US      32:38.9 32:35.8 10:30 32  45.4       15       F 30-39  
103   5881 Danan Delsing            M      Naples                   FL    US      33:01.3 32:40.0 10:31 27  39.7       8        M 20-29  
104   1145 Christine Foiles         M      Naples                   FL    US      33:01.6 32:40.3 10:31 29  39.8       9        M 20-29  
105   5975 Alison Lowery            F      Naples                   FL    US      32:56.8 32:46.7 10:33 34  45.3       16       F 30-39  
106   5922 Courtney Saari           F      North Port               FL    US      32:58.7 32:54.8 10:36 32  44.9       17       F 30-39  
107   5957 Stephanie Karaczun       F      Naples                   FL    US      33:20.2 32:57.8 10:37 28  44.8       13       F 20-29  
108   4981 Marc Lyba                M      Naples                   FL    US      33:07.9 32:57.9 10:37 50  44.7       17       M 50-99  
109   5913 David Prough             M      Jackson                  MI    US      33:45.8 33:16.7 10:43 58  47.2       18       M 50-99  
110   5946 Barbara Winfield         F      Naples                   FL    US      33:44.9 33:25.9 10:46 63  57.6       11       F 50-99  
111   1147 Margaret Ford            F      Racine                   WI    US      33:54.4 33:33.2 10:48 21  44.0       14       F 20-29  
112   4992 Chris Miliano            M      North Bend               OH    US      33:59.4 33:51.2 10:54 60  47.2       19       M 50-99  
113   5887 Alyx DePagter            F      Fort Myers               FL    US      34:11.1 33:53.8 10:55 21  43.6       15       F 20-29  
114   5925 Elisabeth Smith-Thole    F      Naples                   FL    US      34:12.7 34:10.1 11:00 64  57.0       12       F 50-99  
115   5850 Jan Meij                 M      Fort Myers               FL    US      34:26.6 34:11.8 11:00 42  40.6       6        M 40-49  
116   1140 Ashlee Dunne             F      Fort Myers               FL    US      34:30.5 34:12.8 11:01 27  43.2       16       F 20-29  
117   5977 Jodi Bakula              F      Fort Myers               FL    US      34:39.1 34:12.9 11:01 35  43.5       18       F 30-39  
118   1109 Amanda Beyrer            F      Naples                   FL    US      34:37.6 34:18.9 11:03 20  43.0       17       F 20-29  
119   5885 Maria Menacho            F      Fort Myers               FL    US      34:35.6 34:20.9 11:03 31  43.0       19       F 30-39  
120   1120 Kate Campo               F      Naples                   FL    US      34:30.2 34:23.8 11:04 21  42.9       18       F 20-29  
121   4983 Andrew MacGowen          M      Naples                   FL    US      34:31.3 34:24.9 11:05 22  37.7       10       M 20-29  
122   4987 jeff martin              M      Naples                   FL    US      34:41.3 34:26.5 11:05 77  56.4       20       M 50-99  
123   4970 Laura Kerlek             F      Naples                   FL    US      34:52.4 34:35.1 11:08 55  50.5       13       F 50-99  
124   4980 Karla Leighty            F      Grove City               OH    US      34:43.3 34:35.6 11:08 60  53.6       14       F 50-99  
125   5969 Kristy Marie Sowerby     F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      35:00.6 34:41.8 11:10 37  43.1       20       F 30-39  
126   1130 Ed Crann                 M      Punta Gorda              FL    US      35:03.7 34:46.6 11:12 72  51.5       21       M 50-99  
127   4969 Jennifer Jedlicka        F      Fort Myers               FL    US      35:04.1 34:47.5 11:12 39  43.4       21       F 30-39  
128   5929 Joshua Thime             M      WOODLAND PARK            CO    US      35:22.7 34:55.6 11:15 20  37.2       11       M 20-29  
129   5921 Gia Russo                F      Bartlett                 IL    US      35:22.2 34:58.0 11:15 48  46.2       22       F 40-49  
130   5903 Matthew Painting         M      Estero                   FL    US      35:37.4 35:09.0 11:19 36  37.9       8        M 30-39  
131   1137 Tiffany Delutis          F      Estero                   FL    US      35:36.9 35:09.2 11:19 36  42.4       22       F 30-39  
132   5917 Krystal Robinson         F      Cape Coral               FL    US      35:27.3 35:19.9 11:22 22  41.8       19       F 20-29  
133   5835 Jennifer Biro            F      Fort Myers               FL    US      35:52.6 35:34.3 11:27 48  45.4       23       F 40-49  
134   1128 Debbie Cooper            F      Naples                   FL    US      36:00.4 35:46.2 11:31 54  48.3       15       F 50-99  
135   5947 Emily Withington         F      Cape Coral               FL    US      36:01.7 35:54.6 11:33 26  41.1       20       F 20-29  
136   5901 Amber Pacheco            F      Estero                   FL    US      36:30.8 36:03.6 11:36 35  41.2       23       F 30-39  
137   4989 Monica McKenzie          F      Naples                   FL    US      36:31.3 36:10.1 11:38 25  40.8       21       F 20-29  
138   1151 Alyssa Haney             F      Naples                   FL    US      37:08.7 36:47.4 11:50 31  40.1       24       F 30-39  
139   1142 Randee Ehrlich           F      Naples                   FL    US      37:12.1 37:03.4 11:56 42  41.4       24       F 40-49  
140   5936 Rolando Vasallo          M      Naples                   FL    US      37:12.1 37:03.6 11:56 51  40.1       22       M 50-99  
141   5950 M. Garrett               F      Clewiston                FL    US      37:18.8 37:06.5 11:57 6   54.2       2        F 1-19   
142   5983 Kelsey Hansen            F      Sarasota                 FL    US      37:32.3 37:29.2 12:04 19  39.4       3        F 1-19   
143   5982 Haley Driggers           F      Lakeland                 FL    US      37:32.4 37:29.9 12:04 19  39.4       4        F 1-19   
144   5883 Marie Puckett            F      Naples                   FL    US      38:00.3 37:45.1 12:09 54  45.7       16       F 50-99  
145   1108 Rick Bender              M      Chesterfield             MO    US      38:19.3 38:01.4 12:14 70  45.9       23       M 50-99  
146   1107 Elaine Bender            F      Chesterfield             MO    US      38:20.0 38:02.2 12:15 69  54.7       17       F 50-99  
147   1143 Adriana Flores           F      Naples                   FL    US      38:35.4 38:25.4 12:22 27  38.4       22       F 20-29  
148   5945 Kara Wichlinski          F      Naples                   FL    US      38:46.6 38:37.9 12:26 50  42.8       18       F 50-99  
149   5932 Teryn Thime              F      WOODLAND PARK            CO    US      39:08.3 38:43.9 12:28 13  41.6       5        F 1-19   
150   1148 Maynonne Ford            F      Racine                   WI    US      39:07.2 38:45.6 12:29 52  43.6       19       F 50-99  
151   1127 T. Cooks                 F      Alva                     FL    US      39:04.4 38:51.4 12:30 11  43.5       6        F 1-19   
152   4996 Loren Morrison           F      Curve Lake               ON    CA      39:15.2 38:57.2 12:32 63  49.4       20       F 50-99  
153   4984 Alex Mallinas            M      Bartlett                 IL    US      39:26.1 38:58.9 12:33 15  34.5       9        M 1-19   
154   5931 Steven Thime             M      Woodland Park            CO    US      39:24.7 39:00.7 12:33 46  36.7       7        M 40-49  
155   5956 Jennifer White           F      Clewiston                FL    US      39:35.8 39:24.4 12:41 54  43.8       21       F 50-99  
156   5979 Carly Metzger            F      Clewiston                FL    US      39:55.2 39:42.7 12:47 22  37.2       23       F 20-29  
157   1138 Donald Dombrowski        M      Naplesnaples             FL    US      39:48.7 39:43.8 12:47 45  35.8       8        M 40-49  
158   5943 Keely Whetung            F      Curve Lake               ON    CA      40:30.2 40:12.2 12:56 38  37.4       25       F 30-39  
159   5988 Frank Forrestt           M      Saint Charles            MO    US      40:35.2 40:23.9 13:00 38  33.5       9        M 30-39  
160   5987 Jamie Hoelscher          F      Saint Charles            MO    US      40:35.5 40:24.0 13:00 32  36.6       26       F 30-39  
161   5907 Samuel Parker            M      Greensburg               KY    US      41:11.3 40:55.5 13:10 61  39.3       24       M 50-99  
162   5904 David Parker             M      Naples                   FL    US      41:11.7 40:55.5 13:10 55  37.5       25       M 50-99  
163   5926 Wendy Soriano            F      Naples                   FL    US      41:46.2 41:26.4 13:20 21  35.6       24       F 20-29  
164   5960 Jennifer Price           F      Clewiston                FL    US      41:40.5 41:29.2 13:21 47  38.6       25       F 40-49  
165   5978 Stephanie Walker         F      Ave Maria                FL    US      41:58.1 41:31.8 13:22 37  36.0       27       F 30-39  
166   5959 Kristi Durance           F      Clewiston                FL    US      41:48.4 41:36.8 13:24 44  37.4       26       F 40-49  
167   5877 Dana Isaac               F      Fort Myers               FL    US      42:19.4 41:59.1 13:31 37  35.6       28       F 30-39  
168   1134 Cheryl Debrone           F      Estero                   FL    US      42:34.7 42:01.7 13:32 54  41.1       22       F 50-99  
169   1125 Natalie Conlon           F      Hollywood                FL    US      45:35.4 45:07.3 14:31 43  34.3       27       F 40-49  
170   5876 Jessie Eaton             F      Boulder City             NV    US      46:48.7 46:35.5 15:00 43  33.2       28       F 40-49  
171   1150 Ashley Haines            F      Pembroke Pines           FL    US      48:05.3 47:33.9 15:19 23  31.0       25       F 20-29  
172   4974 Indah Kusmajadi          F      Hollywood                FL    US      48:08.7 47:36.0 15:19 24  31.0       26       F 20-29  
173   5984 Kathryn Blair            F      Fort Myers               FL    US      48:14.5 47:44.3 15:22 33  31.0       29       F 30-39  
174   5942 Austin Whetung           M      Curve Lake               ON    CA      49:16.7 48:54.0 15:44 35  27.1       10       M 30-39  
175   5908 Donald Patterson         M      Curve Lake               ON    CA      49:20.9 49:00.7 15:47 68  34.9       26       M 50-99  
176   5951 Carson Kniola            M      Fishers                  IN    US      49:35.8 49:06.0 15:48 14  27.9       10       M 1-19   
177   5953 Pat Kniola               F      Fishers                  IN    US      49:36.5 49:07.4 15:49 57  36.4       23       F 50-99  
178   5971 E. Smith                 F      Naples                   FL    US      49:26.2 49:14.0 15:51 6   40.9       7        F 1-19   
179   5970 Jennifer Smith           F      Naples                   FL    US      49:26.4 49:14.6 15:51 39  30.6       30       F 30-39  
180   5854 Kathy Cerretani          F      Cape Coral               FL    US      49:52.0 49:29.1 15:56 46  32.0       29       F 40-49  
181   5853 Olivia Cerretani         F      Cape Coral               FL    US      49:52.3 49:29.2 15:56 19  29.8       8        F 1-19   
182   5996 H. Born                  M      Naples                   FL    US      50:06.5 49:44.2 16:01 10  31.2       11       M 1-19   
183   1154 Ray Hughes               M      North Vernon             IN    US      50:15.2 49:44.8 16:01 78  39.9       27       M 50-99  
184   5846 G. Born                  M      Naples                   FL    US      50:09.9 49:46.8 16:01 7   36.8       12       M 1-19   
185   5995 F. Born                  M      Naples                   FL    US      50:10.4 49:47.5 16:02 7   36.8       13       M 1-19   
186   5857 Kerri Mendres            F      Cape Coral               FL    US      50:24.4 49:53.9 16:04 33  29.7       31       F 30-39  
187   5997 Patti Liebing            F      Naples                   FL    US      50:23.0 49:59.4 16:05 53  34.2       24       F 50-99  
188   5989 Stacey Mrozinski         F      Estero                   FL    US      50:23.0 50:02.9 16:07 49  32.7       30       F 40-49  
189   5882 Spencer Phillips         M      Estero                   FL    US      51:13.4 50:36.2 16:17 36  26.3       11       M 30-39  
190   5890 Erika Palma              F      Estero                   FL    US      51:15.9 50:41.1 16:19 42  30.3       31       F 40-49  
191   1102 Malcolm Adams            M      Naples                   FL    US      51:00.4 50:43.2 16:20 43  27.6       9        M 40-49  
192   5948 Kristin Adams            F      Naples                   FL    US      51:01.0 50:43.6 16:20 42  30.3       32       F 40-49  
193   5899 Lori Schwab              F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      51:24.9 51:00.2 16:25 48  31.7       33       F 40-49  
194   5905 Dawn Parker              F      Naples                   FL    US      52:29.2 51:47.5 16:40 54  33.3       25       F 50-99  
195   5906 Naruemon Parker          F      Willingboro              NJ    US      52:33.9 51:51.7 16:42 49  31.5       34       F 40-49  
196   5967 Staci Metts              F      Naples                   FL    US      52:34.6 51:53.0 16:42 48  31.2       35       F 40-49  
197   1122 Laura Chapman            F      Lehigh Acres             FL    US      52:32.3 51:54.2 16:42 59  35.3       26       F 50-99  
198   5910 Yvonne Peirce            F      Hollywood                FL    US      52:27.4 51:59.3 16:44 67  39.0       27       F 50-99  
199   5847 Michael Hall             M      Fort Myers               FL    US      52:31.4 52:01.2 16:45 28  25.0       12       M 20-29  
200   4994 Tara Monn                F      Cape Coral               FL    US      52:31.2 52:01.4 16:45 34  28.5       32       F 30-39  
201   5955 Tresann Hall             F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      52:33.2 52:20.0 16:51 50  31.6       28       F 50-99  
202   1110 Dave Blatner             M      Naples                   FL    US      52:54.5 52:30.9 16:54 54  29.0       28       M 50-99  
203   4978 Jacque Laughlin          F      Naples                   FL    US      52:54.8 52:32.1 16:55 50  31.4       29       F 50-99  
204   5878 B. Eaton                 M      Boulder City             NV    US      56:33.0 56:19.3 18:08 7   32.5       14       M 1-19   
205   1121 George Chapman           M      Lehigh Acres             FL    US      58:14.9 57:36.8 18:33 64  28.7       29       M 50-99  

Embed Code