Results For
Old Hickory Lake Sprint Triathlon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                         State Country Swim    Swim T 1     T 1  Bike    Bike T 2     T 2  Run     Run  Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                           Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace         Pace Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     193 Conrad Goeringer       M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:05:50      0:00:30      0:29:46      0:00:27      0:17:51      1:08:42 0:54:27      31             1        M Overall 
2     111 Troy Fields            M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:04:48      0:00:32      0:30:20      0:00:29      0:18:48      1:09:57 0:54:58      16             2        M Overall 
3     246 Bruno Martins          M      Chattanooga                  TN    US      0:04:55      0:00:48      0:29:51      0:00:24      0:21:05      1:11:55 0:57:05      37             3        M Overall 
4     275 marshall martin        M      Brentwood                    TN    US      0:05:13      0:00:45      0:29:56      0:00:21      0:22:34      1:13:37 0:58:51      54             1        M 50-54   
5     165 Daniel Tribble         M      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:05:37      0:00:51      0:32:56      0:00:38      0:20:42      1:17:55 1:00:46      26             1        M 25-29   
6     232 Peter Heil             M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:05:35      0:01:24      0:33:01      0:00:38      0:20:17      1:18:35 1:00:57      22             1        M 18-24   
7     196 Michael Jones          M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:05:22      0:00:51      0:33:23      0:00:46      0:20:50      1:15:48 1:01:14      45             1        M 45-49   
8     293 Elias Groft            M      Portland                     TN    US      0:06:33      0:01:28      0:34:12      0:00:25      0:18:47      1:17:50 1:01:27      30             1        M 30-34   
9     139 Mike Scheetz           M      Portland                     TN    US      0:05:45      0:00:50      0:32:51      0:00:29      0:21:45      1:16:08 1:01:42      41             1        M 40-44   
10    187 Nicholas Petsch        M      Nolensville                  TN    US      0:06:12      0:00:38      0:36:01      0:00:42      0:19:23      1:17:29 1:03:00      33             2        M 30-34   
11    253 Brennan Barlow         M      biloxi                       MS    US      0:06:00      0:00:39      0:35:09      0:00:30      0:21:37      1:22:05 1:03:57      28             2        M 25-29   
12    288 Tommy Nettleton        M      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:05:28      0:00:45      0:34:36      0:00:29      0:22:55      1:19:09 1:04:15      58             1        M 55-59   
13    174 Marshall Edmondson     M      Mount Juliet                 TN    US      0:05:48      0:01:06      0:35:59      0:00:24      0:21:29      1:24:36 1:04:48      41             2        M 40-44   
14    185 Luke Ebersole          M      Somerset                     KY    US      0:05:10      0:01:43      0:35:22      0:00:49      0:21:58      1:20:29 1:05:05      28             3        M 25-29   
15    105 Bryan Lee              M      Franklin                     TN    US      0:05:11      0:00:57      0:35:02      0:00:40      0:23:21      1:21:08 1:05:12      27             4        M 25-29   
16    171 Jeremy Stultz          M      Arlington                    TN    US      0:04:43      0:00:44      0:35:50      0:00:36      0:23:34      1:19:39 1:05:28      34             3        M 30-34   
17    287 Elly Kabboord          F      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:05:28      0:00:50      0:35:16      0:00:25      0:23:38      1:20:55 1:05:40      35             1        F Overall 
18    257 Rich Froning           M      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:04:48      0:00:29      0:36:58      0:00:30      0:22:58      1:21:33 1:05:46      32             4        M 30-34   
19    199 Ryan Carter            M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:22      0:01:08      0:34:49      0:00:53      0:22:35      1:22:28 1:05:49      34             5        M 30-34   
20    279 Bryan King             M      Williamsport                 TN    US      0:06:24      0:01:04      0:35:44      0:00:47      0:21:50      1:24:43 1:05:51      46             2        M 45-49   
21    284 Hal Harrington         M      Petal                        MS    US      0:06:23      0:00:51      0:34:18      0:00:46      0:23:54      1:20:56 1:06:14      44             3        M 40-44   
22    255 Joseph Lee             M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:05:48      0:00:49      0:35:30      0:00:38      0:23:42      1:21:58 1:06:29      35             1        M 35-39   
23    126 Jason Sexton           M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:07:29      0:00:59      0:34:41      0:00:57      0:22:53      1:28:04 1:07:01      35             2        M 35-39   
24    267 David Morris           M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:05:14      0:01:37      0:35:29      0:01:19      0:23:27      1:21:45 1:07:07      42             4        M 40-44   
25    259 Andre Strohm           M      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:05:24      0:00:58      0:37:30      0:00:18      0:23:50      1:27:36 1:08:02      25             5        M 25-29   
26    290 Clair Orr              F      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:04:58      0:00:35      0:40:30      0:00:25      0:21:37      1:23:25 1:08:06      26             2        F Overall 
27    112 Stan Fields            M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:05:25      0:01:48      0:34:55      0:00:56      0:25:01      1:26:00 1:08:07      47             3        M 45-49   
28    278 Joel Oertling          M      Franklin                     TN    US      0:05:40      0:01:09      0:34:55      0:01:03      0:25:21      1:23:44 1:08:10      60             1        M 60-64   
29    141 Matt Radford           M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:05      0:01:22      0:38:07      0:00:55      0:22:01      1:24:34 1:08:33      37             3        M 35-39   
30    272 Patrick Marsch         M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:04      0:00:54      0:36:31      0:00:47      0:24:17      1:25:08 1:08:35      35             4        M 35-39   
31    266 Andre Valk             M      Bowling Green                KY    US      0:05:20      0:01:15      0:34:13      0:00:46      0:27:17      1:23:59 1:08:52      55             2        M 55-59   
32    252 Sean Meier             M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:04:29      0:01:19      0:40:52      0:00:20      0:22:01      1:23:05 1:09:02      20             2        M 18-24   
33    209 Michael Herman         M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:05:35      0:01:06      0:38:16      0:00:34      0:23:42      1:24:26 1:09:15      41             5        M 40-44   
34    212 Thomas Brinegar        M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:33      0:00:52      0:37:52      0:01:02      0:23:11      1:25:47 1:09:32      55             3        M 55-59   
35    173 David Smith            M      GoodlettsvilleGoodlettsville TN    US      0:05:48      0:01:07      0:36:14      0:00:43      0:25:40      1:26:50 1:09:35      42             6        M 40-44   
36    242 Jeffrey Barton         M      Kingston Springs             TN    US      0:08:07      0:01:39      0:38:05      0:01:03      0:20:42      1:33:17 1:09:37      38             5        M 35-39   
37    186 Miles Head             M      Goodlettsville               TN    US      0:05:35      0:00:52      0:37:49      0:01:04      0:25:13      1:25:37 1:10:35      30             6        M 30-34   
38    107 Tien Le                M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:08:55      0:02:40      0:38:57      0:00:32      0:19:55      1:31:29 1:11:02      28             6        M 25-29   
39    125 Matt Rose              M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:05:44      0:02:01      0:35:33      0:01:30      0:26:38      1:27:38 1:11:28      48             4        M 45-49   
40    194 John Marks             M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:05:56      0:01:05      0:40:00      0:00:45      0:23:41      1:27:57 1:11:29      32             7        M 30-34   
41    254 Russell Edwards        M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:17      0:01:18      0:39:46      0:00:47      0:23:32      1:31:05 1:11:42      45             5        M 45-49   
42    217 Eric Rogers            M      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:06:03      0:02:20      0:38:03      0:00:56      0:25:13      1:30:21 1:12:37      33             8        M 30-34   
43    262 Haley Adams            F      Lexington                    NC    US      0:05:22      0:01:18      0:43:17      0:00:25      0:22:50      1:32:43 1:13:14      19             3        F Overall 
44    189 Will Davis             M      Ashland City                 TN    US      0:06:45      0:01:09      0:39:39      0:01:05      0:24:56      1:32:17 1:13:37      34             9        M 30-34   
45    274 NATALIE WRIGHT         F      Hermitage                    TN    US      0:05:41      0:00:56      0:38:44      0:00:34      0:27:50      1:29:30 1:13:46      39             1        F 35-39   
46    106 Nghiem Le              M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:08:21      0:02:46      0:37:58      0:01:05      0:24:00      1:34:32 1:14:10      31             10       M 30-34   
47    188 Josh Stimpson          M      White House                  TN    US      0:05:58      0:01:18      0:38:44      0:00:53      0:27:40      1:31:54 1:14:34      39             6        M 35-39   
48    223 Alejandro Navia        M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:55      0:01:49      0:39:33      0:01:28      0:24:58      1:37:32 1:14:45      38             7        M 35-39   
49    178 Megan Clegg            F      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:06:08      0:01:09      0:39:32      0:01:02      0:26:59      1:33:27 1:14:53      33             1        F 30-34   
50    147 Hunter Hicks           M      Cottontown                   TN    US      0:06:16      0:01:41      0:41:17      0:00:57      0:25:09      1:35:05 1:15:22      37             8        M 35-39   
51    135 Charlie Jordan         M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:06:13      0:01:45      0:38:29      0:01:21      0:27:53      1:39:27 1:15:44      26             7        M 25-29   
52    198 Carolyn Miller         F      Brentwood                    TN    US      0:05:34      0:01:49      0:43:10      0:00:39      0:24:47      1:33:33 1:16:00      42             1        F 40-44   
53    195 Charlene Alcorn        F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:07:28      0:01:06      0:38:53      0:00:59      0:28:03      1:35:28 1:16:31      55             1        F 55-59   
54    200 Will Sawyer            M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:55      0:02:28      0:41:51      0:01:29      0:24:22      1:39:08 1:17:08      37             9        M 35-39   
55    142 Kyle Robinson          M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:06:31      0:01:43      0:37:40      0:01:37      0:30:00      1:41:32 1:17:34      38             10       M 35-39   
56    291 Daniel Saurers         M      Franklin                     TN    US      0:05:56      0:03:01      0:39:19      0:00:58      0:28:30      1:34:44 1:17:46      44             7        M 40-44   
57    285 Patrick Cavasin        M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:08:20      0:00:57      0:43:18      0:00:50      0:24:20      1:40:37 1:17:46      42             8        M 40-44   
58    210 Clay Cornett           M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:06:46      0:01:50      0:40:52      0:01:19      0:27:11      1:41:31 1:18:01      40             9        M 40-44   
59    260 Geoffrey Borchgrevink  M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:07      0:02:13      0:40:57      0:01:19      0:27:25      1:39:29 1:18:03      33             11       M 30-34   
60    239 Jeff Lane              M      Ashland City                 TN    US      0:07:21      0:01:01      0:38:17      0:00:52      0:30:58      1:37:38 1:18:31      59             4        M 55-59   
61    245 Jason Frech            M      White House                  TN    US      0:06:46      0:01:52      0:43:01      0:00:25      0:26:30      1:38:28 1:18:35      35             11       M 35-39   
62    258 Tasia Percevecz        F      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:07:12      0:01:28      0:43:53      0:00:32      0:25:50      1:38:36 1:18:57      29             1        F 25-29   
63    227 Mary joan Wagner       F      Signal Mountain              TN    US      0:06:51      0:02:18      0:39:02      0:01:19      0:29:37      1:38:22 1:19:09      55             2        F 55-59   
64    190 Megan Conner           F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:07:18      0:01:07      0:43:33      0:01:04      0:26:27      1:36:19 1:19:31      39             2        F 35-39   
65    249 ALBERTO CADENA         M      Mount Juliet                 TN    US      0:06:36      0:01:00      0:42:28      0:01:02      0:29:04      1:38:01 1:20:12      51             2        M 50-54   
66    118 Wendy Gallerani        F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:54      0:01:43      0:42:33      0:01:32      0:27:31      1:38:18 1:20:15      52             1        F 50-54   
67    155 Brian Tusa             M      Henry                        TN    US      0:07:01      0:01:28      0:41:58      0:00:44      0:29:17      1:44:55 1:20:28      44             10       M 40-44   
68    149 Brent Beasley          M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:32      0:02:38      0:40:29      0:01:22      0:29:25      1:41:02 1:20:28      54             3        M 50-54   
69    157 Carlos Finol           M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:05:36      0:01:11      0:45:14      0:00:46      0:27:41      1:38:55 1:20:31      34             12       M 30-34   
70    119 Bernie Gallerani       M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:30      0:02:03      0:39:52      0:01:37      0:30:38      1:38:39 1:20:41      52             4        M 50-54   
71    219 Todd Hausberger        M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:55      0:02:11      0:42:56      0:01:00      0:27:47      1:41:34 1:20:51      42             11       M 40-44   
72    268 Jordan Webb            M      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:07:42      0:02:03      0:42:54      0:01:45      0:26:37      1:45:05 1:21:02      41             12       M 40-44   
73    264 Jake Sparks            M      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:06:56      0:02:31      0:43:05      0:01:14      0:27:20      1:48:09 1:21:08      25             8        M 25-29   
74    204 Tim Sanders            M      Greenbrier                   TN    US      0:08:17      0:03:08      0:42:41      0:01:01      0:26:29      1:47:52 1:21:38      32             13       M 30-34   
75    233 Benji Fielding         M      Idaho Falls                  ID    US      0:09:16      0:03:43      0:42:44      0:01:37      0:24:20      1:46:20 1:21:42      30             14       M 30-34   
76    192 Charlie Jorgensen      M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:05:58      0:01:12      0:45:00      0:01:03      0:28:40      1:39:00 1:21:56      38             12       M 35-39   
77    273 Daniel Ervin           M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:08:33      0:01:53      0:43:45      0:01:30      0:26:13      1:48:05 1:21:56      32             15       M 30-34   
78    203 Jennifer Rivera        F      Franklin                     TN    US      0:09:04      0:01:29      0:43:55      0:00:51      0:26:46      1:46:27 1:22:06      52             2        F 50-54   
79    180 Jason Lunde            M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:06:39      0:02:06      0:45:09      0:01:14      0:27:20      1:47:32 1:22:30      38             13       M 35-39   
80    271 CJ Murrell             M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:07:54      0:02:09      0:44:42      0:01:18      0:26:33      1:43:18 1:22:39      29             9        M 25-29   
81    222 Heidi Redenius         F      Kingston Springs             TN    US      0:06:08      0:03:01      0:43:33      0:01:11      0:28:44      1:40:04 1:22:39      33             2        F 30-34   
82    283 Paul Hill              M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:07:38      0:03:01      0:44:15      0:00:54      0:26:54      1:50:13 1:22:45      59             5        M 55-59   
83    182 Amy DeMoss             F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:07:40      0:02:02      0:42:43      0:01:26      0:29:37      1:45:22 1:23:30      37             3        F 35-39   
84    151 WILLOW FORT            F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:09:50      0:01:46      0:43:22      0:01:15      0:27:17      1:47:42 1:23:32      44             2        F 40-44   
85    129 Judy Aberg             F      Goodlettsville               TN    US      0:07:47      0:01:09      0:40:34      0:01:07      0:33:06      1:45:53 1:23:44      60             1        F 60-64   
86    236 Steve Flatt            M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:18      0:01:29      0:42:05      0:02:03      0:32:06      1:43:21 1:24:02      62             2        M 60-64   
87    110 Chelsie Dunn           F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:45      0:02:29      0:44:00      0:01:35      0:29:48      1:45:52 1:24:39      37             4        F 35-39   
88    224 Andrea Renzella        F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:46      0:02:34      0:43:58      0:01:35      0:29:49      1:45:52 1:24:44      39             5        F 35-39   
89    251 Ted Souris             M      Smyrna                       GA    US      0:07:51      0:02:06      0:40:56      0:02:50      0:31:14      1:53:14 1:24:57      67             1        M 65-99   
90    237 Tori Gallagher         F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:07:25      0:02:30      0:42:56      0:00:38      0:31:28      1:47:40 1:24:59      29             2        F 25-29   
91    206 Benjamin Guth          M      Atlanta                      GA    US      0:05:15      0:02:37      0:42:17      0:01:28      0:33:41      1:44:05 1:25:19      26             10       M 25-29   
92    162 David Ohlwein          M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:07:55      0:03:31      0:45:57      0:01:24      0:26:46      1:55:16 1:25:34      54             5        M 50-54   
93    116 Austin Jackson         M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:07:16      0:03:55      0:43:21      0:01:42      0:29:24      1:52:28 1:25:39      39             14       M 35-39   
94    214 Kimberly Adams         F      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:06:59      0:02:09      0:43:02      0:01:18      0:32:20      1:53:23 1:25:49      34             3        F 30-34   
95    138 Katie Epperson         F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:05:47      0:01:13      0:45:28      0:01:03      0:32:30      1:42:07 1:26:02      25             3        F 25-29   
96    221 Kenny Bailey           M      Franklin                     TN    US      0:10:29      0:01:44      0:39:51      0:01:32      0:32:41      1:53:38 1:26:17      51             6        M 50-54   
97    177 Tracy Bullard          F      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:07:28      0:01:47      0:44:47      0:01:36      0:30:48      1:48:57 1:26:28      51             3        F 50-54   
98    265 Lindi Boyd             F      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:05:44      0:01:45      0:43:47      0:00:48      0:34:54      1:45:30 1:27:01      30             4        F 30-34   
99    211 Tod Owens              M      Vine Grove                   KY    US      0:06:49      0:01:20      0:43:26      0:01:32      0:33:57      1:47:17 1:27:06      55             6        M 55-59   
100   240 Marley Blakely         F      Goodlettsville               TN    US      0:07:51      0:01:16      0:46:36      0:01:31      0:29:53      1:53:28 1:27:09      34             5        F 30-34   
101   124 Andrew Turner          M      Franklin                     TN    US      0:07:45      0:01:37      0:43:50      0:02:28      0:31:44      1:54:40 1:27:25      26             11       M 25-29   
102   238 christine Oneill       F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:08:17      0:02:33      0:40:17      0:01:36      0:35:05      1:46:51 1:27:49      59             3        F 55-59   
103   282 Shelby Taylor          F      Franklin                     TN    US      0:08:44      0:01:36      0:42:09      0:01:15      0:34:10      1:52:10 1:27:55      44             3        F 40-44   
104   294 Charles Tumbleston     M      Lebanon                      TN    US      0:08:50      0:01:45      0:43:00      0:01:35      0:32:54      1:48:23 1:28:07      58             7        M 55-59   
105   144 Micha Clark            F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:07:36      0:02:30      0:45:37      0:01:15      0:31:09      1:49:07 1:28:08      34             6        F 30-34   
106   241 Christian Blakely      M      Goodlettsville               TN    US      0:07:49      0:01:52      0:47:03      0:01:14      0:30:31      1:54:57 1:28:31      44             13       M 40-44   
107   286 Grace Morales          F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:05:00      0:01:54      0:47:40      0:01:12      0:33:11      1:44:36 1:28:57      23             1        F 18-24   
108   104 Beverly Purvis         F      Hermitage                    TN    US      0:08:12      0:01:55      0:44:36      0:00:49      0:33:46      1:53:52 1:29:20      63             2        F 60-64   
109   261 Brandon Fletcher       M      Cookeville                   TN    US      0:09:34      0:02:36      0:42:43      0:01:17      0:33:27      1:56:34 1:29:39      26             12       M 25-29   
110   122 Carrie Carr            F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:08:34      0:02:03      0:45:41      0:01:51      0:31:30      1:54:47 1:29:39      48             1        F 45-49   
111   234 Kyle Petersen          M      Old Hickory                  TN    US      0:08:29      0:01:53      0:48:09      0:00:39      0:30:35      1:57:35 1:29:47      18             3        M 18-24   
112   175 Lance Jones            M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:07:24      0:01:23      0:45:24      0:00:51      0:35:09      1:56:56 1:30:13      35             15       M 35-39   
113   197 Jeremy Christopher     M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:07:36      0:03:13      0:48:03      0:00:41      0:30:38      1:55:41 1:30:13      41             14       M 40-44   
114   117 Bruce Marston          M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:05:50      0:02:47      0:43:01      0:01:56      0:37:28      1:47:56 1:31:03      73             2        M 65-99   
115   102 Aric Storck            M      Ashland City                 TN    US      0:07:03      0:02:45      0:43:47      0:02:45      0:34:45      1:54:59 1:31:07      45             6        M 45-49   
116   244 Colton Baird           M      Idaho Falls                  ID    US      0:10:16      0:04:00      0:43:18      0:02:02      0:32:10      1:56:31 1:31:47      31             16       M 30-34   
117   277 Addie Saloman          F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:07:15      0:01:40      0:48:06      0:02:29      0:32:25      1:57:49 1:31:56      30             7        F 30-34   
118   114 Jacob Reese            M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:08:07      0:02:06      0:45:08      0:02:40      0:34:01      1:57:25 1:32:04      28             13       M 25-29   
119   231 Mike Couden            M      Brentwood                    TN    US      0:06:30      0:03:07      0:46:35      0:01:57      0:33:58      1:52:14 1:32:09      49             7        M 45-49   
120   113 Paige Reese            F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:27      0:02:13      0:48:57      0:00:29      0:34:02      1:57:25 1:32:10      28             4        F 25-29   
121   176 Matt Blackburn         M      Brentwood                    TN    US      0:07:16      0:02:34      0:51:26      0:01:18      0:30:50      1:59:29 1:33:26      37             16       M 35-39   
122   276 Natalie Robinson       F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:07:51      0:01:53      0:44:51      0:01:57      0:36:52      1:59:24 1:33:26      35             6        F 35-39   
123   201 Cheryl Torr            F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:08:05      0:01:55      0:43:46      0:01:46      0:37:53      1:55:43 1:33:26      69             1        F 65-99   
124   128 Leigh Anne Hancock     F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:07:23      0:02:37      0:47:53      0:01:40      0:34:38      1:57:48 1:34:13      39             7        F 35-39   
125   184 Kate-Marie Ebersole    F      Somerset                     KY    US      0:07:03      0:02:14      0:48:44      0:01:18      0:35:01      1:59:11 1:34:22      27             5        F 25-29   
126   289 Estee Pinchasin Fraser F      Fort Knox                    KY    US      0:09:24      0:03:10      0:49:38      0:02:06      0:30:50      2:03:20 1:35:10      44             4        F 40-44   
127   109 Alex Covarrubias       M      Memphis                      TN    US      0:07:02      0:02:17      0:47:06      0:01:19      0:37:50      1:58:59 1:35:35      39             17       M 35-39   
128       Maria Jose Clavijo     F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:07:18      0:03:53      0:52:38      0:00:44      0:31:15      2:04:37 1:35:50      34             8        F 30-34   
129   213 Aaron Hartley          M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:08:27      0:02:36      0:47:06      0:00:59      0:36:51      1:57:46 1:35:59      33             17       M 30-34   
130   137 Mike Henth             M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:05:37      0:02:34      0:47:48      0:01:21      0:38:53      1:50:34 1:36:15      39             18       M 35-39   
131   181 Margaret Lunde         F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:06:02      0:03:15      0:51:26      0:01:37      0:33:59      1:57:15 1:36:22      42             5        F 40-44   
132   292 Paul Petersen          M      Old Hickory                  TN    US      0:08:24      0:03:41      0:49:36      0:01:47      0:32:53      2:04:18 1:36:23      42             15       M 40-44   
133   167 Jennifer Fesmire       F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:10:17      0:02:10      0:50:47      0:00:53      0:32:49      2:05:30 1:36:59      48             2        F 45-49   
134   269 Brad Williams          M      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:09:40      0:03:22      0:49:41      0:00:50      0:33:28      2:07:03 1:37:03      31             18       M 30-34   
135   229 Catherine Burger       F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:09:37      0:03:01      0:53:40      0:01:58      0:29:19      1:55:56 1:37:37      35             8        F 35-39   
136   216 Jill Thomas            F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:08:09      0:02:50      0:55:25      0:01:46      0:29:30      1:55:56 1:37:42      34             9        F 30-34   
137   226 Douglas Ward           M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:07:01      0:02:57      0:47:27      0:02:04      0:38:14      1:59:05 1:37:44      60             3        M 60-64   
138   168 N. Fesmire             M      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:06      0:02:46      0:56:06      0:00:42      0:32:04      1:54:30 1:37:46      12             1        M 1-17    
139   136 Michal Henth           F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:05:36      0:01:54      0:52:36      0:00:31      0:37:13      1:52:00 1:37:52      39             9        F 35-39   
140   153 Andrew George          M      Nashville                    TN    US      0:06:00      0:01:31      0:57:42      0:01:17      0:31:40      2:04:43 1:38:11      27             14       M 25-29   
141   179 Bruce Lunde            M      Paducah                      KY    US      0:08:28      0:04:08      0:47:18      0:00:55      0:37:21      2:03:06 1:38:12      61             4        M 60-64   
142   191 Katy Bradley           F      Mount Juliet                 TN    US      0:08:45      0:02:13      0:47:05      0:01:32      0:38:37      2:00:35 1:38:14      54             4        F 50-54   
143   281 Kaelyn Meier           F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:06:48      0:03:33      0:58:17      0:01:03      0:28:58      1:55:00 1:38:40      18             2        F 18-24   
144   164 Courtney Rivera        F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:11:48      0:04:36      0:55:07      0:00:44      0:26:25      2:07:49 1:38:42      32             10       F 30-34   
145   169 Jenny Deathridge       F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:05:27      0:01:57      1:02:25      0:00:42      0:28:16      1:58:46 1:38:49      37             10       F 35-39   
146   256 Madeline Carr          F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:08:55      0:02:06      0:47:19      0:01:41      0:39:31      2:07:35 1:39:34      34             11       F 30-34   
147   230 Melissa Workoff        F      Spring Hill                  TN    US      0:07:23      0:02:05      0:46:47      0:00:59      0:42:32      1:59:47 1:39:47      30             12       F 30-34   
148   228 KEVIN QUARLES          M      Hermitage                    TN    US      0:08:03      0:03:16      0:55:38      0:00:55      0:32:02      2:05:31 1:39:55      30             19       M 30-34   
149   218 Christy Wentzell       F      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:11:35      0:02:54      0:51:18      0:01:04      0:33:17      2:07:49 1:40:09      41             6        F 40-44   
150   225 Moriah Mattingly       F      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:09:16      0:02:32      0:50:31      0:01:52      0:37:08      2:10:47 1:41:21      41             7        F 40-44   
151   161 Janet Johnson          F      Junction                     IL    US      0:15:46      0:01:34      0:47:59      0:01:57      0:35:04      2:05:32 1:42:22      63             3        F 60-64   
152   121 John Jackson           M      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:07:14      0:03:33      0:42:57      0:01:59      0:46:47      2:09:39 1:42:33      37             19       M 35-39   
153   150 Alexandra Torres       F      Murfreesboro                 TN    US      0:07:54      0:03:23      0:56:37      0:01:23      0:35:00      2:14:06 1:44:19      25             6        F 25-29   
154   248 VERONICA CADENA        F      Mount Juliet                 TN    US      0:08:13      0:03:16      0:50:29      0:02:32      0:39:56      2:06:08 1:44:29      47             3        F 45-49   
155   250 VICENTE CADENA         M      Mount Juliet                 TN    US      0:08:00      0:03:34      0:50:37      0:02:13      0:40:12      2:06:09 1:44:37      17             2        M 1-17    
156   148 Darci Kimmerling       F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:08:36      0:04:01      0:46:39      0:05:53      0:39:38      2:07:53 1:44:49      38             11       F 35-39   
157   263 Rene Fields            F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:09:20      0:03:19      0:51:23      0:01:11      0:39:44      2:08:00 1:44:59      45             4        F 45-49   
158   247 William Sorrells       M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:06:19      0:06:27      0:52:28      0:02:49      0:38:23      2:03:57 1:46:28      21             4        M 18-24   
159   160 Jessica Janssen        F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:12:06      0:04:05      0:51:49      0:01:13      0:37:32      2:15:13 1:46:48      42             8        F 40-44   
160   120 Trish King             F      Chattanooga                  TN    US      0:07:59      0:02:38      0:52:32      0:00:56      0:43:55      2:17:20 1:48:01      40             9        F 40-44   
161   133 JESSICA FULLER-MURPHY  F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:09:47      0:02:54      0:57:12      0:01:00      0:37:10      2:13:51 1:48:04      32             13       F 30-34   
162   159 Payton Buzako          F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:10:22      0:01:44      0:57:52      0:00:49      0:37:19      2:16:50 1:48:07      17             1        F 1-17    
163   156 Sheila Reeves          F      Goodlettsville               TN    US      0:12:48      0:03:37      0:59:26      0:01:44      0:30:32      2:17:22 1:48:09      31             14       F 30-34   
164   140 Angela Pacheco         F      Nashville                    TN    US      0:07:27      0:02:51      0:57:51      0:01:27      0:38:34      2:11:08 1:48:12      36             12       F 35-39   
165   270 Taylor Williams        F      Clarksville                  TN    US      0:10:02      0:03:09      0:53:26      0:03:02      0:41:29      2:21:05 1:51:11      30             15       F 30-34   
166   235 Chris Guerin           M      Madison                      TN    US      0:08:05      0:01:37      0:50:10      0:02:16      0:49:09      2:17:56 1:51:20      50             7        M 50-54   
167   158 Stacy Buzako           F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:09:50      0:03:15      0:58:32      0:00:49      0:40:20      2:21:26 1:52:49      46             5        F 45-49   
168   154 William Milligan       M      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:09:50      0:03:12      0:50:36      0:01:35      0:47:33      2:22:25 1:52:49      65             3        M 65-99   
169   207 Jennifer Sublett       F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:08:50      0:02:40      0:57:28      0:02:29      0:42:31      2:23:31 1:54:00      41             10       F 40-44   
170   152 lisa herman            F      Gallatin                     TN    US      0:09:53      0:02:44      0:55:58      0:01:19      0:44:36      2:23:30 1:54:31      43             11       F 40-44   
171   208 April Dailey           F      Hermitage                    TN    US      0:07:24      0:02:56      1:03:15      0:02:56      0:39:13      2:16:35 1:55:45      27             7        F 25-29   
172   170 Amy Howden             F      Hendersonville               TN    US      0:13:11      0:03:35      1:00:54      0:01:09      0:38:39      2:26:23 1:57:30      42             12       F 40-44   
173   132 SHELLY MURPHY          F      Dewitt                       MI    US      0:10:05      0:02:45      1:10:33      0:00:53      0:49:00      2:38:57 2:13:17      53             5        F 50-54   
      280 Bill Jolley            M      Thompsons Station            TN    US      0:06:11      0:01:33                                                                  52                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Conrad Goeringer 193 31  1       M      Nashville TN US      54:27 
2     Troy Fields      111 16  2       M      Hendersonville TN US 54:58 
3     Bruno Martins    246 37  3       M      Chattanooga TN US    57:05 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elly Kabboord 287 35  17      F      Lebanon TN US    1:05:40 
2     Clair Orr     290 26  26      F      Cookeville TN US 1:08:06 
3     Haley Adams   262 19  43      F      Lexington NC US  1:13:14 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     N. Fesmire     168 12  138     M      Hendersonville TN US 1:37:46 
2     VICENTE CADENA 250 17  155     M      Mount Juliet TN US   1:44:37 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peter Heil    232 22  6       M      Nashville TN US      1:00:57 
2     Sean Meier    252 20  32      M      Hendersonville TN US 1:09:02 
3     Kyle Petersen 234 18  111     M      Old Hickory TN US    1:29:47 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Daniel Tribble 165 26  5       M      Lebanon TN US  1:00:46 
2     Brennan Barlow 253 28  11      M      biloxi MS US   1:03:57 
3     Luke Ebersole  185 28  14      M      Somerset KY US 1:05:05 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elias Groft     293 30  8       M      Portland TN US    1:01:27 
2     Nicholas Petsch 187 33  10      M      Nolensville TN US 1:03:00 
3     Jeremy Stultz   171 34  16      M      Arlington TN US   1:05:28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joseph Lee   255 35  22      M      Nashville TN US      1:06:29 
2     Jason Sexton 126 35  23      M      Hendersonville TN US 1:07:01 
3     Matt Radford 141 37  29      M      Hendersonville TN US 1:08:33 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Scheetz       139 41  9       M      Portland TN US     1:01:42 
2     Marshall Edmondson 174 41  13      M      Mount Juliet TN US 1:04:48 
3     Hal Harrington     284 44  21      M      Petal MS US        1:06:14 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Jones 196 45  7       M      Gallatin TN US       1:01:14 
2     Bryan King    279 46  20      M      Williamsport TN US   1:05:51 
3     Stan Fields   112 47  27      M      Hendersonville TN US 1:08:07 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     marshall martin 275 54  4       M      Brentwood TN US    58:51   
2     ALBERTO CADENA  249 51  65      M      Mount Juliet TN US 1:20:12 
3     Brent Beasley   149 54  68      M      Nashville TN US    1:20:28 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tommy Nettleton 288 58  12      M      Lebanon TN US        1:04:15 
2     Andre Valk      266 55  31      M      Bowling Green KY US  1:08:52 
3     Thomas Brinegar 212 55  34      M      Hendersonville TN US 1:09:32 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joel Oertling 278 60  28      M      Franklin TN US       1:08:10 
2     Steve Flatt   236 62  86      M      Hendersonville TN US 1:24:02 
3     Douglas Ward  226 60  137     M      Gallatin TN US       1:37:44 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ted Souris       251 67  89      M      Smyrna GA US         1:24:57 
2     Bruce Marston    117 73  114     M      Hendersonville TN US 1:31:03 
3     William Milligan 154 65  168     M      Gallatin TN US       1:52:49 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Payton Buzako 159 17  162     F      Gallatin TN US 1:48:07 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Grace Morales 286 23  107     F      Nashville TN US      1:28:57 
2     Kaelyn Meier  281 18  143     F      Hendersonville TN US 1:38:40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tasia Percevecz 258 29  62      F      Cookeville TN US 1:18:57 
2     Tori Gallagher  237 29  90      F      Nashville TN US  1:24:59 
3     Katie Epperson  138 25  95      F      Nashville TN US  1:26:02 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Megan Clegg    178 33  49      F      Clarksville TN US      1:14:53 
2     Heidi Redenius 222 33  81      F      Kingston Springs TN US 1:22:39 
3     Kimberly Adams 214 34  94      F      Clarksville TN US      1:25:49 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     NATALIE WRIGHT 274 39  45      F      Hermitage TN US      1:13:46 
2     Megan Conner   190 39  64      F      Nashville TN US      1:19:31 
3     Amy DeMoss     182 37  83      F      Hendersonville TN US 1:23:30 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carolyn Miller 198 42  52      F      Brentwood TN US 1:16:00 
2     WILLOW FORT    151 44  84      F      Nashville TN US 1:23:32 
3     Shelby Taylor  282 44  103     F      Franklin TN US  1:27:55 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carrie Carr      122 48  110     F      Hendersonville TN US 1:29:39 
2     Jennifer Fesmire 167 48  133     F      Hendersonville TN US 1:36:59 
3     VERONICA CADENA  248 47  154     F      Mount Juliet TN US   1:44:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Wendy Gallerani 118 52  66      F      Hendersonville TN US 1:20:15 
2     Jennifer Rivera 203 52  78      F      Franklin TN US       1:22:06 
3     Tracy Bullard   177 51  97      F      Lebanon TN US        1:26:28 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Charlene Alcorn  195 55  53      F      Gallatin TN US        1:16:31 
2     Mary joan Wagner 227 55  63      F      Signal Mountain TN US 1:19:09 
3     christine Oneill 238 59  102     F      Nashville TN US       1:27:49 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Judy Aberg     129 60  85      F      Goodlettsville TN US 1:23:44 
2     Beverly Purvis 104 63  108     F      Hermitage TN US      1:29:20 
3     Janet Johnson  161 63  151     F      Junction IL US       1:42:22 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Torr 201 69  123     F      Hendersonville TN US 1:33:26 

Additional results can be found at https://oldhickorylaketriathlon.com/results.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.